Coupe des Clubs - Finale

Lausanne - 30.08.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.841.11f1Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.881.11h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.971.12f1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
11.971.12h1Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
12.011.11h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.111.13h1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
12.141.12h1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
12.191.13h1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
12.221.14h1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.431.13f1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
13.111.14f1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
13.171.15f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
13.261.11f1Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
13.321.16f1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.51 1f1Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
54.07 2f1Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
57.21 3f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
58.39 4f1Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
58.79 5f1Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
60.84 6f1Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 
63.38 7f1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
64.07 8f1Lisa BertoldiUS Yverdon20.07.99SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:26.38 1f1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
1:28.72 2f1Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
1:35.26 3f1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
1:35.65 4f1Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
1:40.86 5f1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
1:43.64 6f1Célia RothUS Yverdon19.06.96SUI 
1:44.51 7f1Camille MatthysCA Riviera08.03.94SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.44-1.51f1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.11-0.32f1Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
4.92-0.33f1Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
4.87-0.14f1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
4.55-0.66f1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
4.50-1.27f1Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.72 1f1Elodie JakobUS Yverdon08.10.93SUI 
33.99 2f1Natacha El DinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.97SUI 
33.35 3f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
31.64 4f1Julia Francesca KropfTSV Düdingen08.02.97SUI 
25.81 5f1Cloé PointetCA Riviera26.01.99SUI 
22.65 6f1Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
18.62 7f1Laura AubryFSG Bassecourt27.07.97SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.801.01f1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
10.821.02f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
10.891.21h1Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
10.991.21h1Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
11.011.03f1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
11.031.22h1Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
11.041.22h1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
11.131.23h1Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
11.361.04f1Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck DeriazCA Riviera28.05.01SUI 
11.391.05f1Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
12.051.06f1Timo RothUS Yverdon05.08.94SUI 
12.221.07f1Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.46 1f1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
47.54 2f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
48.54 3f1Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
49.77 4f1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
49.95 5f1Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck DeriazCA Riviera28.05.01SUI 
50.90 6f1Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 
51.04 7f1Timo RothUS Yverdon05.08.94SUI 
55.59 8f1Benjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:22.45 1f1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
2:31.81 2f1Benjamin AlquierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.02.90FRA 
2:32.01 3f1Thomas WislerCA Riviera29.05.98SUI 
2:33.28 4f1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:34.51 5f1Charlie HofmannFSG Bassecourt01.07.93SUI 
2:35.93 6f1Andreas KempfTSV Düdingen16.05.88SUI 
2:41.34 7f1Emile DurusselUS Yverdon08.06.93SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.05 1f1Loïc GaschUS Yverdon13.08.94SUI 
1.80 2f1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
1.75 3f1Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 
1.70 4f1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
1.60 5f1Swann MusterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.07.91SUI 
1.60 1f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
1.30 6f1Romain FardelATHLE.ch03.01.93SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.15-0.81f1Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
6.51-0.42f1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
6.290.33f1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
6.17-0.84f1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
6.14-0.85f1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
6.12-1.31f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
5.760.56f1Timo RothUS Yverdon05.08.94SUI 
5.240.87f1Romain FardelATHLE.ch03.01.93SUI 
4.840.05f1Leonardo SvellentiLK Zug20.03.97SUI