Championnats vaudois jeunesse
Yverdon-les-Bains - 04.06.2022
Women
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.45 | 1f | Latika Keller | COVA Nyon | 08.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.50 | 2f | Luna De Rose | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 01.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.53 | 1h4 | Luna De Rose | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 01.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.55 | 2h5 | Latika Keller | COVA Nyon | 08.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.60 | 3f | Samia Ghourdou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 10.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.61 | 4f | Anjara Jauslin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 09.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.62 | 5f | Jelena Römer | CA Riviera | 26.12.09 | SUI | ||
8.63 | 3h1 | Jelena Römer | CA Riviera | 26.12.09 | SUI | ||
8.64 | 4h5 | Samia Ghourdou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 10.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.64 | 6f | Iliana Olivares | FSG La Sarraz | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.65 | 5h4 | Iliana Olivares | FSG La Sarraz | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.68 | 7f | Julia Kalu | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 16.01.10 | SUI | ||
8.69 | 6h2 | Anjara Jauslin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 09.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.77 | 8f | Lucie Lambert | CA Riviera | 08.03.10 | SUI | ||
8.79 | 7h5 | Lucie Lambert | CA Riviera | 08.03.10 | SUI | ||
8.86 | 8h1 | Neela Harnischberg | kids+athletics | 03.11.09 | SUI | ||
8.87 | 10h3 | Julia Kalu | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 16.01.10 | SUI | ||
8.87 | 1f | Aaliyah Kemm | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.11.12 | SUI | ||
8.87 | 9h4 | Malia Mazou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
8.88 | 9f | Julie Bassin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 06.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.88 | 10f | Neela Harnischberg | kids+athletics | 03.11.09 | SUI | ||
8.91 | 11h3 | Julie Bassin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 06.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.91 | 11f | Malia Mazou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
8.96 | 12h2 | Jemima Mukanya | FSG Epalinges | 08.08.10 | SUI | ||
8.98 | 12f | Jemima Mukanya | FSG Epalinges | 08.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.01 | 2f | Alicia Berthet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.04 | 13f | Manon Morandi | COVA Nyon | 25.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.05 | 14f | Taja Moussaoui | CA Riviera | 17.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.08 | 1h3 | Alicia Berthet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.11 | 13h1 | Taja Moussaoui | CA Riviera | 17.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.13 | 15f | Timea Van Van Landuyt | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 28.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.13 | 14h1 | Manon Morandi | COVA Nyon | 25.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 2h4 | Aaliyah Kemm | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.11.12 | SUI | ||
9.17 | 16f | Julie Pythoud | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 15h3 | Julie Pythoud | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.20 | 16h2 | Timea Van Van Landuyt | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 28.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 3f | Juliette Hares | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.23 | 3h1 | Parisa Sulzer | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 20.12.11 | SUI | ||
9.26 | 17h4 | Annika Stiehle | COVA Nyon | 25.05.10 | GER | ||
9.29 | 4h2 | Juliette Hares | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.30 | 5h1 | Manon Mveng Mveng Evina | FSG La Sarraz | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
9.30 | 18h1 | Shana Gurtner | US Yverdon | 05.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 19h1 | Abigail Porteous | COVA Nyon | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.34 | 4f | Parisa Sulzer | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 20.12.11 | SUI | ||
9.35 | 1h2 | Jade Wittwer | CA Broyard | 21.09.13 | SUI | ||
9.35 | 5f | Manon Mveng Mveng Evina | FSG La Sarraz | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 20h3 | Kelia Roulet | US Yverdon | 17.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 22h2 | Léonie Pelloni | Gym Rolle | 14.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 21h3 | Yoella Chaoldson | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 16.08.09 | GBR | ||
9.42 | 6f | Elise Corminboeuf | CA Broyard | 18.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 23h2 | Eva Pfyffer | CA Riviera | 25.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 6h4 | Elise Corminboeuf | CA Broyard | 18.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.48 | 24h3 | Laetitia Enderlin | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 13.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.50 | 26h4 | Manon Pittet | CA Riviera | 27.01.10 | SUI | ||
9.50 | 25h5 | Justine Vonmoos | FSG La Sarraz | 13.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.52 | 1f1 | Jade Wittwer | CA Broyard | 21.09.13 | SUI | ||
9.58 | 7h2 | Coline Madelaine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 26.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 8h1 | Julie Pousaz | CA Riviera | 16.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 27h5 | Mae Laneve | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 07.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 8f | Coline Madelaine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 26.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 7f | Julie Pousaz | CA Riviera | 16.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 10f | Alexandra Rieder | CA Riviera | 01.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 9f | Julia Schüpbach | COVA Nyon | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.69 | 11f | Evi Despont | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.06.11 | SUI | ||
9.70 | 12f | Verena Lüthi | US Yverdon | 27.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.74 | 13f | Theesha Rasalingam | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.07.12 | SUI | ||
9.74 | 9h1 | Evi Despont | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.06.11 | SUI | ||
9.80 | 28h4 | Maddy Ballif | US Yverdon | 20.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.81 | 10h1 | Verena Lüthi | US Yverdon | 27.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.82 | 11h3 | Julia Schüpbach | COVA Nyon | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.83 | 29h2 | Lenna Vazquez Vazquez Carmona | US Yverdon | 21.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 12h3 | Alexandra Rieder | CA Riviera | 01.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.94 | 30h2 | Catherine Ghidelli | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.95 | 2f1 | Charlie Moreau-Mourot | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.02.13 | SUI | ||
9.95 | 14f | Olivia Marton | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.96 | 13h1 | Olivia Marton | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.98 | 15f | Erin Raynaud | FSG La Sarraz | 01.03.12 | SUI | ||
9.98 | 3f1 | Nina Jaccaud | kids+athletics | 20.05.13 | SUI | ||
9.98 | 14h1 | Charlotte Jaccoud | FSG Morges | 28.10.12 | SUI | ||
10.01 | 2h1 | Charlie Moreau-Mourot | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.02.13 | SUI | ||
10.03 | 16h4 | Theesha Rasalingam | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.07.12 | SUI | ||
10.03 | 15h2 | Erin Raynaud | FSG La Sarraz | 01.03.12 | SUI | ||
10.05 | 17h1 | Lou Trachsel | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.07.12 | SUI | ||
10.12 | 3h2 | Nina Jaccaud | kids+athletics | 20.05.13 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 16f | Charlotte Jaccoud | FSG Morges | 28.10.12 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 18h3 | Olivia Chauvy | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.01.12 | SUI | ||
10.16 | 31h1 | Alix Vallet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 11.03.10 | SUI | ||
10.17 | 19h2 | Melissa Jaccoud | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 08.01.11 | SUI | ||
10.19 | 32h5 | Alice Samouiller | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 23.11.09 | SUI | ||
10.21 | 33h3 | Selma Omanovic | US Yverdon | 28.04.09 | SUI | ||
10.23 | 20h2 | Cléo Thevoz | CA Riviera | 09.12.11 | SUI | ||
10.28 | 4f1 | Amandine Kurmann | FSG La Sarraz | 19.02.13 | SUI | ||
10.31 | 4h1 | Amandine Kurmann | FSG La Sarraz | 19.02.13 | SUI | ||
10.36 | 5h1 | Leeya Vuagniaux | FSG Lutry | 10.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.37 | 34h4 | Elisa Dutruy | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.37 | 5f1 | Bérénice Schneider | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 28.03.14 | SUI | ||
10.40 | 35h3 | Lara Baggi | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 05.11.10 | ITA | ||
10.40 | 6f1 | Leeya Vuagniaux | FSG Lutry | 10.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.43 | 21h2 | Kasia Kurth | US Yverdon | 13.07.11 | SUI | ||
10.49 | 36h2 | Vanessa Verreschi | CA Riviera | 20.01.10 | SUI | ||
10.55 | 7f1 | Gaia Gabellieri | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 13.09.13 | ITA | ||
10.56 | 6h2 | Bérénice Schneider | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 28.03.14 | SUI | ||
10.57 | 22h4 | Constance Boulant | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 08.02.11 | SUI | ||
10.60 | 23h4 | Noa Büschi | US Yverdon | 30.12.11 | SUI | ||
10.60 | 7h2 | Gaia Gabellieri | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 13.09.13 | ITA | ||
10.60 | 24h2 | Nahla Marchesi | CA Riviera | 18.05.12 | SUI | ||
10.60 | 24h4 | Alessia Perroud | CA Riviera | 28.05.11 | SUI | ||
10.65 | 8h1 | Elisa Reymond | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.05.13 | SUI | ||
10.67 | 9h1 | Eva Ruffieux | CA Broyard | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
10.68 | 26h3 | Meryl Malnati | CA Riviera | 03.07.12 | SUI | ||
10.73 | 27h3 | Lucille Keller | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.04.12 | SUI | ||
10.81 | 8f1 | Elisa Reymond | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.05.13 | SUI | ||
10.87 | 28h3 | Elsa Lathuilliere | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 04.01.12 | SUI | ||
10.89 | 37h5 | Olivia Grimaudo | COVA Nyon | 18.10.10 | NED | ||
11.00 | 10h2 | Emeline Rufener | US Yverdon | 02.08.13 | SUI | ||
11.30 | 29h4 | Camille Dind | CA Riviera | 30.11.11 | SUI | ||
11.32 | 11h1 | Cyrine Bouzidi | FSG Lutry | 26.02.13 | SUI | ||
11.66 | 12h2 | Agathe Dabrowski | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 07.06.13 | SUI | ||
13.43 | 13h2 | Noélie Gabella | US Yverdon | 06.02.15 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.46 | 0.7 | 1f | Cloé Brocard | US Yverdon | 21.02.07 | SUI | |
10.58 | 0.0 | 1h3 | Zélie Deriaz | US Yverdon | 31.05.07 | SUI | |
10.62 | 0.2 | 2h4 | Cloé Brocard | US Yverdon | 21.02.07 | SUI | |
10.65 | 0.7 | 2f | Zélie Deriaz | US Yverdon | 31.05.07 | SUI | |
10.75 | 0.7 | 3f | Chloé Jayet | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 28.01.08 | SUI | |
10.93 | 0.7 | 4f | Shania Susan Mani Mani | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 13.09.07 | CMR | |
10.94 | 0.0 | 3h2 | Shania Susan Mani Mani | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 13.09.07 | CMR | |
10.99 | 0.0 | 5h3 | Chloé Jayet | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 28.01.08 | SUI | |
11.06 | 0.7 | 6f | Sadya Pasquier | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 18.06.08 | SUI | |
11.07 | 0.3 | 6h1 | Sadya Pasquier | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 18.06.08 | SUI | |
11.13 | 0.7 | 7f | Annika Frei | CA Riviera | 29.06.07 | SUI | |
11.19 | 0.0 | 7h2 | Charlotte Lesne | FSG La Sarraz | 15.08.08 | SUI | |
11.20 | 0.0 | 8h3 | Annika Frei | CA Riviera | 29.06.07 | SUI | |
11.22 | 0.7 | 8f | Charlotte Lesne | FSG La Sarraz | 15.08.08 | SUI | |
11.29 | 0.7 | 9f | Yolen Ahika | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.12.08 | CIV | |
11.30 | 0.0 | 9h2 | Yolen Ahika | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.12.08 | CIV | |
11.34 | 0.0 | 10h2 | Lena Lyon | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.02.07 | SUI | |
11.35 | 0.3 | 11h1 | Irena Radovanovic | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.02.07 | SUI | |
11.36 | 0.7 | 10f | Clémence Lattion | CA Riviera | 16.09.07 | SUI | |
11.38 | 0.7 | 11f | Lena Lyon | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.02.07 | SUI | |
11.41 | 0.2 | 12h4 | Clémence Lattion | CA Riviera | 16.09.07 | SUI | |
11.42 | 0.7 | 12f | Irena Radovanovic | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.02.07 | SUI | |
11.49 | 0.7 | 13f | Debora Dery | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.05.08 | GHA | |
11.50 | 0.2 | 13h4 | Debora Dery | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.05.08 | GHA | |
11.51 | 0.3 | 14h1 | Nancy Shevlin | Gym Rolle | 25.06.08 | SUI | |
11.59 | 0.3 | 16h1 | Emma Frésard | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.09.07 | SUI | |
11.61 | 0.7 | 14f | Nancy Shevlin | Gym Rolle | 25.06.08 | SUI | |
11.67 | 0.7 | 15f | Emma Frésard | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.09.07 | SUI | |
11.68 | 0.0 | 17h3 | Lucija Meglic | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.10.07 | SLO | |
11.76 | 0.0 | 18h2 | Matilda Grimaudo | COVA Nyon | 25.02.07 | NED | |
11.90 | 0.2 | 19h4 | Beatriz Chaves | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 16.03.07 | SUI | |
11.91 | 0.3 | 20h1 | Belina Osmani | US Yverdon | 09.05.07 | SUI | |
11.94 | 0.2 | 21h4 | Zoé Berney | COVA Nyon | 21.06.07 | SUI | |
11.94 | 0.0 | 22h2 | Giulia Felli | Gym Rolle | 18.03.08 | SUI | |
11.99 | 0.2 | 23h4 | Clara Lazzari | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 23.06.08 | SUI | |
12.01 | 0.0 | 24h3 | Margaux Haenni | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 05.01.07 | SUI | |
12.01 | 0.0 | 24h3 | Lynn Sauvage | CA Riviera | 15.10.07 | BEL | |
12.56 | 0.0 | 26h3 | Lina Goudjil | FSG La Sarraz | 25.07.08 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.12 | -0.6 | 1f1 | Nina Schmutz | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 09.07.06 | SUI | |
13.15 | -0.6 | 2f1 | Grâce Baba | CA Broyard | 30.05.06 | SUI | |
14.00 | -0.6 | 3f1 | Méline Ducommun | CA Broyard | 09.07.06 | SUI | |
14.21 | -0.6 | 4f1 | Lison Huillet | CA Riviera | 05.12.06 | FRA | |
14.82 | -0.6 | 5f1 | Adèle Skalli | COVA Nyon | 15.02.06 | SUI | |
14.94 | -0.6 | 6f1 | Angélique Dubois | COVA Nyon | 26.10.06 | SUI |
200 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.31 | 0.7 | 1f1 | Victoria Lin | CA Riviera | 08.08.06 | SUI | |
27.93 | 0.7 | 2f1 | Jamie Arthurs | CA Riviera | 07.01.05 | SUI | |
28.00 | 0.7 | 3f1 | Iona Chiché | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.07.06 | SUI |
400 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62.74 | 1f1 | Lydie Scheder | FSG Chexbres | 15.11.06 | SUI | ||
62.80 | 2f1 | Iona Chiché | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.07.06 | SUI |
600 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:43.64 | 1f1 | Joëlle Nerfin | Stade Genève | 19.10.08 | SUI | ||
1:45.26 | 2f1 | Julie Dubois | FSG Estavayer | 15.06.08 | SUI | ||
1:45.68 | 1f2 | Alice Jordan | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
1:45.95 | 2f2 | Elora Gurnham | CA Broyard | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
1:49.04 | 3f2 | Luna De Rose | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 01.02.09 | SUI | ||
1:50.67 | 4f1 | Neela Harnischberg | kids+athletics | 03.11.09 | SUI | ||
1:51.05 | 3f1 | Lynn Sauvage | CA Riviera | 15.10.07 | BEL | ||
1:51.45 | 5f1 | Emilia Popea | FSG Lutry | 07.05.10 | SUI | ||
1:51.46 | 4f1 | Emma Hofmann | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 06.11.07 | SUI | ||
1:51.89 | 5f1 | Chloé Johnson | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 08.01.07 | SUI | ||
1:53.54 | 6f1 | Chloé Jayet | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 28.01.08 | SUI | ||
1:54.88 | 6f1 | Lisa Monnier | US Yverdon | 26.01.09 | SUI | ||
1:55.36 | 7f2 | Samia Ghourdou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 10.09.09 | SUI | ||
1:55.36 | 7f2 | Camila Magana Magana Garcia | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.11.10 | SUI | ||
1:56.24 | 9f2 | Kelia Roulet | US Yverdon | 17.07.10 | SUI | ||
1:56.72 | 7f1 | Lena Lyon | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.02.07 | SUI | ||
1:58.16 | 10f2 | Timea Van Van Landuyt | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 28.09.09 | SUI | ||
1:58.59 | 8f1 | Maya Etter | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
1:59.33 | 9f1 | Emma Frésard | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.09.07 | SUI | ||
2:00.85 | 11f2 | Lucy Perchaud | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 06.05.10 | SUI | ||
2:02.23 | 12f1 | Léane Trolliet | CA Riviera | 13.05.09 | SUI | ||
2:02.96 | 13f1 | Lily Pernet | kids+athletics | 01.12.10 | SUI | ||
2:06.40 | 14f2 | Alix Vallet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 11.03.10 | SUI | ||
2:07.04 | 15f1 | Catherine Ghidelli | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
2:07.46 | 16f2 | Maddy Ballif | US Yverdon | 20.10.10 | SUI | ||
2:11.04 | 17f1 | Anais Corminboeuf | CA Broyard | 28.07.09 | SUI | ||
2:12.75 | 18f2 | Mae Laneve | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 07.09.09 | SUI | ||
2:14.62 | 19f1 | Emy Leuenberger | CA Broyard | 11.03.10 | SUI | ||
2:15.29 | 10f1 | Yolen Ahika | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.12.08 | CIV | ||
2:29.86 | 20f1 | Selma Omanovic | US Yverdon | 28.04.09 | SUI | ||
2:48.85 | 21f1 | Vanessa Verreschi | CA Riviera | 20.01.10 | SUI |
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:32.08 | 1f1 | Luana Santarella | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.09.11 | SUI | ||
3:37.11 | 2f1 | Juliette Hares | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
3:40.82 | 3f1 | Parisa Sulzer | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 20.12.11 | SUI | ||
3:50.20 | 4f1 | Marine Vallet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 01.11.11 | SUI | ||
3:55.60 | 5f1 | Noa Büschi | US Yverdon | 30.12.11 | SUI | ||
3:58.72 | 6f1 | Coline Madelaine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 26.03.11 | SUI | ||
3:58.75 | 7f1 | Lou Trachsel | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.07.12 | SUI | ||
3:58.83 | 1f1 | Gaia Gabellieri | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 13.09.13 | ITA | ||
3:59.10 | 8f1 | Roxane Baumann | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 21.02.12 | SUI | ||
3:59.13 | 9f1 | Alexandra Rieder | CA Riviera | 01.09.11 | SUI | ||
3:59.84 | 10f1 | Elise Corminboeuf | CA Broyard | 18.02.11 | SUI | ||
4:02.73 | 11f1 | Elsa Lathuilliere | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 04.01.12 | SUI | ||
4:05.73 | 12f1 | Lucie Amstutz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 14.10.12 | SUI | ||
4:05.94 | 2f1 | Jade Wittwer | CA Broyard | 21.09.13 | SUI | ||
4:06.34 | 3f1 | Leeya Vuagniaux | FSG Lutry | 10.07.13 | SUI | ||
4:07.70 | 4f1 | Elisa Reymond | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.05.13 | SUI | ||
4:11.31 | 13f1 | Julie Pousaz | CA Riviera | 16.09.11 | SUI | ||
4:11.51 | 14f1 | Cléo Thevoz | CA Riviera | 09.12.11 | SUI | ||
4:18.81 | 5f1 | Alice Membrez | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 21.07.14 | SUI | ||
4:28.28 | 6f1 | Agathe Dabrowski | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 07.06.13 | SUI | ||
4:41.22 | 15f1 | Meryl Malnati | CA Riviera | 03.07.12 | SUI | ||
4:43.30 | 16f1 | Alessia Perroud | CA Riviera | 28.05.11 | SUI | ||
4:46.05 | 17f1 | Camille Dind | CA Riviera | 30.11.11 | SUI | ||
4:51.98 | 18f1 | Saskia Favero | US Yverdon | 24.10.11 | SUI |
1500 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:19.44 | 1f1 | Fenan Yohannes | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 02.12.06 | ERI | ||
5:33.30 | 2f1 | Anna Steingruber | CA Broyard | 11.09.06 | SUI | ||
5:39.80 | 3f1 | Noémie Mattenberger | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.01.06 | SUI |
60 mH 60-76.2 U12
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09 | 1f1 | Manon Mveng Mveng Evina | FSG La Sarraz | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
13.33 | 2f1 | Evi Despont | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.06.11 | SUI | ||
14.90 | 3f1 | Meryl Malnati | CA Riviera | 03.07.12 | SUI |
60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.55 | 1f1 | Julia Kalu | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 16.01.10 | SUI | ||
10.75 | 1h2 | Julia Kalu | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 16.01.10 | SUI | ||
10.88 | 2f1 | Alice Jordan | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
11.27 | 2h1 | Alice Jordan | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
11.40 | 3f1 | Camille Jorand | US Yverdon | 24.07.10 | SUI | ||
11.47 | 4f1 | Taja Moussaoui | CA Riviera | 17.07.09 | SUI | ||
11.48 | 3h2 | Camille Jorand | US Yverdon | 24.07.10 | SUI | ||
11.58 | 5f1 | Lisa Monnier | US Yverdon | 26.01.09 | SUI | ||
11.67 | 4h2 | Taja Moussaoui | CA Riviera | 17.07.09 | SUI | ||
12.07 | 5h1 | Justine Vonmoos | FSG La Sarraz | 13.02.10 | SUI | ||
12.11 | 6h2 | Laetitia Enderlin | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 13.04.10 | SUI | ||
12.14 | 7h1 | Lisa Monnier | US Yverdon | 26.01.09 | SUI | ||
12.17 | 6f1 | Laetitia Enderlin | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 13.04.10 | SUI | ||
12.48 | 7f1 | Justine Vonmoos | FSG La Sarraz | 13.02.10 | SUI | ||
13.39 | 8h2 | Elisa Dutruy | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.08.10 | SUI | ||
13.47 | 8f1 | Elisa Dutruy | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.08.10 | SUI | ||
13.55 | 9h1 | Lucie Lambert | CA Riviera | 08.03.10 | SUI | ||
13.80 | 10h1 | Anais Corminboeuf | CA Broyard | 28.07.09 | SUI | ||
17.63 | 11h1 | Cynthia LOPES DE LOPES DE OLIVEIRA | US Yverdon | 27.08.10 | SUI |
80 mH 76.2
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.41 | 0.3 | 1f1 | Nessa Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 11.09.07 | SUI | |
12.48 | 0.1 | 1h2 | Nessa Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 11.09.07 | SUI | |
12.84 | 0.3 | 2f1 | Shania Susan Mani Mani | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 13.09.07 | CMR | |
12.93 | 0.4 | 2h1 | Noémie Monnier | FSG La Sarraz | 11.12.08 | SUI | |
12.95 | 0.3 | 3f1 | Charlotte Lesne | FSG La Sarraz | 15.08.08 | SUI | |
13.00 | 0.4 | 3h1 | Charlotte Lesne | FSG La Sarraz | 15.08.08 | SUI | |
13.14 | 0.4 | 4h1 | Shania Susan Mani Mani | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 13.09.07 | CMR | |
13.17 | 0.3 | 4f1 | Noémie Monnier | FSG La Sarraz | 11.12.08 | SUI | |
13.18 | 0.1 | 5h2 | Emma Bernabe | US Yverdon | 20.09.07 | SUI | |
13.24 | 0.3 | 5f1 | Emma Bernabe | US Yverdon | 20.09.07 | SUI | |
13.28 | 0.3 | 6f1 | Cammie Hauser | US Yverdon | 08.05.07 | SUI | |
13.49 | 0.1 | 6h2 | Cammie Hauser | US Yverdon | 08.05.07 | SUI | |
13.73 | 0.3 | 7f1 | Elise Charrière | US Yverdon | 20.12.07 | SUI | |
13.77 | 0.4 | 7h1 | Elise Charrière | US Yverdon | 20.12.07 | SUI | |
14.15 | 0.4 | 8h1 | Mercedes Lüthi | US Yverdon | 12.10.08 | SUI | |
14.26 | 0.3 | 8f1 | Mercedes Lüthi | US Yverdon | 12.10.08 | SUI | |
14.31 | 0.1 | 9h2 | Emma Bifrare | US Yverdon | 23.07.08 | SUI | |
15.16 | 0.1 | 10h2 | Lena Lyon | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.02.07 | SUI |
100 mH 76.2
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.68 | -0.4 | 1f1 | Victoria Lin | CA Riviera | 08.08.06 | SUI | |
16.03 | -0.4 | 2f1 | Nina Schmutz | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 09.07.06 | SUI | |
17.55 | -0.4 | 3f1 | Méline Ducommun | CA Broyard | 09.07.06 | SUI | |
17.71 | -0.4 | 4f1 | Lauryne Schneider | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 08.04.06 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.56 | 1f1 | Cloé Brocard | US Yverdon | 21.02.07 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 2f1 | Nessa Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 11.09.07 | SUI | ||
1.46 | 1f1 | Latika Keller | COVA Nyon | 08.08.09 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 3f1 | Emma Bifrare | US Yverdon | 23.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 1f1 | Lauryne Schneider | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 08.04.06 | SUI | ||
1.43 | 2f1 | Kendra Rima | US Yverdon | 08.12.09 | SUI | ||
1.43 | 3f1 | Annika Stiehle | COVA Nyon | 25.05.10 | GER | ||
1.40 | 2f1 | Angélique Dubois | COVA Nyon | 26.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 3f1 | Lison Huillet | CA Riviera | 05.12.06 | FRA | ||
1.40 | 4f1 | Belina Osmani | US Yverdon | 09.05.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 4f1 | Eva Pfyffer | CA Riviera | 25.07.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 7f1 | Alice Jordan | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 5f1 | Timea Van Van Landuyt | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 28.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 5f1 | Taja Moussaoui | CA Riviera | 17.07.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 5f1 | Lena Lyon | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.02.07 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 6f1 | Mélissa Sieber | CA Broyard | 09.01.07 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 8f1 | Manon Pittet | CA Riviera | 27.01.10 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 9f1 | Mae Laneve | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 07.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 1f1 | Olivia Marton | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.07.11 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 10f1 | Lisa Monnier | US Yverdon | 26.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 11f1 | Julie Pythoud | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.10.10 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 2f1 | Léonie Panchaud | CA Riviera | 17.01.11 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 2f1 | Manon Mveng Mveng Evina | FSG La Sarraz | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 12f1 | Elisa Dutruy | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.08.10 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 4f1 | Luana Santarella | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.09.11 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 13f1 | Shana Gurtner | US Yverdon | 05.07.09 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 6f1 | Elodie Betts | CA Riviera | 20.10.12 | 998 | ||
1.00 | 5f1 | Elsa Lathuilliere | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 04.01.12 | SUI | ||
0.95 | 7f1 | Alexandra Rieder | CA Riviera | 01.09.11 | SUI | ||
0.95 | 8f1 | Alessia Perroud | CA Riviera | 28.05.11 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.18 | -0.2 | 1f1 | Zélie Deriaz | US Yverdon | 31.05.07 | SUI | |
5.05 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Cloé Brocard | US Yverdon | 21.02.07 | SUI | |
4.97 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Nina Schmutz | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 09.07.06 | SUI | |
4.74 | -0.1 | 3f1 | Sadya Pasquier | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 18.06.08 | SUI | |
4.73 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Lauryne Schneider | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 08.04.06 | SUI | |
4.69 | -0.2 | 4f1 | Annika Frei | CA Riviera | 29.06.07 | SUI | |
4.62 | -0.1 | 5f1 | Matilda Grimaudo | COVA Nyon | 25.02.07 | NED | |
4.62 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Grâce Baba | CA Broyard | 30.05.06 | SUI | |
4.46 | 0.1 | 6f1 | Zoé Berney | COVA Nyon | 21.06.07 | SUI | |
4.40 | -0.3 | 7f1 | Emma Bernabe | US Yverdon | 20.09.07 | SUI | |
4.36 | -0.3 | 8f1 | Charlotte Lesne | FSG La Sarraz | 15.08.08 | SUI | |
4.27 | 0.2 | 10f1 | Elise Charrière | US Yverdon | 20.12.07 | SUI | |
4.24 | 0.1 | 4f1 | Adèle Skalli | COVA Nyon | 15.02.06 | SUI | |
4.19 | -0.4 | 11f1 | Lucija Meglic | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.10.07 | SLO | |
4.17 | 0.0 | 13f1 | Maya Etter | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 11.01.08 | SUI | |
4.16 | 0.0 | 5f1 | Marie Caloz | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 25.10.05 | SUI | |
4.07 | 0.0 | 14f1 | Clara Lazzari | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 23.06.08 | SUI | |
4.04 | -0.3 | 15f1 | Emma Bifrare | US Yverdon | 23.07.08 | SUI | |
4.02 | -0.3 | 16f1 | Debora Dery | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.05.08 | GHA | |
3.99 | 0.1 | 17f1 | Irena Radovanovic | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.02.07 | SUI | |
3.97 | 0.0 | 18f1 | Emma Frésard | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.09.07 | SUI | |
3.93 | 4.0 | 19f1 | Beatriz Chaves | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 16.03.07 | SUI | |
3.92 | 0.1 | 20f1 | Giulia Felli | Gym Rolle | 18.03.08 | SUI | |
3.91 | -0.2 | 21f1 | Yolen Ahika | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.12.08 | CIV | |
3.82 | 0.0 | 22f1 | Nancy Shevlin | Gym Rolle | 25.06.08 | SUI | |
3.79 | -0.2 | 23f1 | Clarisse Plaquerelle-Giraldi | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 13.02.08 | SUI | |
3.52 | 0.2 | 24f1 | Lina Goudjil | FSG La Sarraz | 25.07.08 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.64 | 1f1 | Anjara Jauslin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 09.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.60 | 2f1 | Luna De Rose | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 01.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.47 | 3f1 | Manon Morandi | COVA Nyon | 25.06.09 | SUI | ||
4.44 | 4f1 | Samia Ghourdou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 10.09.09 | SUI | ||
4.44 | 5f1 | Annika Stiehle | COVA Nyon | 25.05.10 | GER | ||
4.43 | 6f1 | Yoella Chaoldson | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 16.08.09 | GBR | ||
4.34 | 1f1 | Alicia Berthet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.03.11 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 7f1 | Kendra Rima | US Yverdon | 08.12.09 | SUI | ||
4.29 | 8f1 | Malia Mazou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 9f1 | Latika Keller | COVA Nyon | 08.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.25 | 10f1 | Jelena Römer | CA Riviera | 26.12.09 | SUI | ||
4.22 | 11f1 | Julie Bassin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 06.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.19 | 2f1 | Aaliyah Kemm | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.11.12 | SUI | ||
4.18 | 12f1 | Neela Harnischberg | kids+athletics | 03.11.09 | SUI | ||
4.15 | 13f1 | Julia Kalu | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 16.01.10 | SUI | ||
4.15 | 14f1 | Léonie Pelloni | Gym Rolle | 14.07.10 | SUI | ||
4.14 | 15f1 | Camille Jorand | US Yverdon | 24.07.10 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 16f1 | Camila Magana Magana Garcia | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.11.10 | SUI | ||
4.05 | 17f1 | Laetitia Enderlin | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 13.04.10 | SUI | ||
4.04 | 18f1 | Jemima Mukanya | FSG Epalinges | 08.08.10 | SUI | ||
4.03 | 19f1 | Lily Pernet | kids+athletics | 01.12.10 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 20f1 | Justine Vonmoos | FSG La Sarraz | 13.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 21f1 | Abigail Porteous | COVA Nyon | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.93 | 22f1 | Mae Laneve | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 07.09.09 | SUI | ||
3.91 | 3f1 | Juliette Hares | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.91 | 23f1 | Shana Gurtner | US Yverdon | 05.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.90 | 24f1 | Léane Trolliet | CA Riviera | 13.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 4f1 | Elise Corminboeuf | CA Broyard | 18.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 25f1 | Alix Vallet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 11.03.10 | SUI | ||
3.81 | 26f1 | Catherine Ghidelli | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.80 | 27f1 | Kelia Roulet | US Yverdon | 17.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.73 | 28f1 | Anais Corminboeuf | CA Broyard | 28.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.70 | 1f1 | Jade Wittwer | CA Broyard | 21.09.13 | SUI | ||
3.69 | 29f1 | Eva Pfyffer | CA Riviera | 25.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 5f1 | Verena Lüthi | US Yverdon | 27.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.66 | 6f1 | Coline Madelaine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 26.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.66 | 6f1 | Manon Mveng Mveng Evina | FSG La Sarraz | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
3.65 | 30f1 | Manon Pittet | CA Riviera | 27.01.10 | SUI | ||
3.63 | 8f1 | Julie Pousaz | CA Riviera | 16.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.61 | 31f1 | Lenna Vazquez Vazquez Carmona | US Yverdon | 21.04.09 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 32f1 | Alice Samouiller | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 23.11.09 | SUI | ||
3.57 | 9f1 | Parisa Sulzer | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 20.12.11 | SUI | ||
3.57 | 9f1 | Olivia Chauvy | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.01.12 | SUI | ||
3.55 | 11f1 | Olivia Marton | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 12f1 | Charlotte Jaccoud | FSG Morges | 28.10.12 | SUI | ||
3.53 | 13f1 | Julia Schüpbach | COVA Nyon | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.52 | 33f1 | Cynthia LOPES DE LOPES DE OLIVEIRA | US Yverdon | 27.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.51 | 2f1 | Nina Jaccaud | kids+athletics | 20.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 14f1 | Léonie Panchaud | CA Riviera | 17.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.47 | 15f1 | Erin Raynaud | FSG La Sarraz | 01.03.12 | SUI | ||
3.47 | 15f1 | Evi Despont | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.46 | 17f1 | Marine Vallet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 01.11.11 | SUI | ||
3.44 | 34f1 | Lucie Lambert | CA Riviera | 08.03.10 | SUI | ||
3.41 | 35f1 | Lara Baggi | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 05.11.10 | ITA | ||
3.41 | 36f1 | Maddy Ballif | US Yverdon | 20.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.35 | 18f1 | Constance Boulant | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 08.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.35 | 18f1 | Theesha Rasalingam | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.07.12 | SUI | ||
3.33 | 20f1 | Cléo Thevoz | CA Riviera | 09.12.11 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 37f1 | Vanessa Verreschi | CA Riviera | 20.01.10 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 3f1 | Elisa Reymond | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.25 | 21f1 | Alexandra Rieder | CA Riviera | 01.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.25 | 21f1 | Lou Trachsel | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.07.12 | SUI | ||
3.23 | 24f1 | Elodie Betts | CA Riviera | 20.10.12 | 998 | ||
3.22 | 4f1 | Gaia Gabellieri | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 13.09.13 | ITA | ||
3.19 | 25f1 | Nahla Marchesi | CA Riviera | 18.05.12 | SUI | ||
3.19 | 25f1 | Meryl Malnati | CA Riviera | 03.07.12 | SUI | ||
3.18 | 38f1 | Emy Leuenberger | CA Broyard | 11.03.10 | SUI | ||
3.16 | 27f1 | Lucille Keller | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.04.12 | SUI | ||
3.16 | 5f1 | Bérénice Schneider | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 28.03.14 | SUI | ||
3.15 | 6f1 | Amandine Kurmann | FSG La Sarraz | 19.02.13 | SUI | ||
3.10 | 28f1 | Melissa Jaccoud | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 08.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.09 | 7f1 | Eva Ruffieux | CA Broyard | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
3.02 | 29f1 | Roxane Baumann | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 21.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.02 | 8f1 | Emeline Rufener | US Yverdon | 02.08.13 | SUI | ||
3.01 | 9f1 | Charlie Moreau-Mourot | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.02.13 | SUI | ||
3.00 | 30f1 | Alessia Perroud | CA Riviera | 28.05.11 | SUI | ||
2.86 | 39f1 | Olivia Grimaudo | COVA Nyon | 18.10.10 | NED | ||
2.85 | 31f1 | Kasia Kurth | US Yverdon | 13.07.11 | SUI | ||
2.85 | 10f1 | Cyrine Bouzidi | FSG Lutry | 26.02.13 | SUI | ||
2.83 | 32f1 | Camille Dind | CA Riviera | 30.11.11 | SUI | ||
2.83 | 32f1 | Julia Planchamp | FSG La Sarraz | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
2.66 | 11f1 | Agathe Dabrowski | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 07.06.13 | SUI |
Drei
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.39 | -0.7 | 1f1 | Nessa Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 11.09.07 | SUI | |
9.99 | -0.3 | 2f1 | Zélie Deriaz | US Yverdon | 31.05.07 | SUI | |
9.43 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Emma Bernabe | US Yverdon | 20.09.07 | SUI | |
8.78 | 0.5 | 4f1 | Margaux Haenni | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 05.01.07 | SUI | |
8.40 | -0.6 | 1f1 | Marie Caloz | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 25.10.05 | SUI | |
8.22 | -0.1 | 5f1 | Maya Etter | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 11.01.08 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.76 | 1f1 | Jamie Arthurs | CA Riviera | 07.01.05 | SUI | ||
11.24 | 2f1 | Enya Schmid | COVA Nyon | 22.10.05 | SUI | ||
10.62 | 3f1 | Grâce Baba | CA Broyard | 30.05.06 | SUI | ||
10.36 | 1f1 | Cammie Hauser | US Yverdon | 08.05.07 | SUI | ||
9.88 | 2f1 | Sydney Jaberg | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 4f1 | Nina Schmutz | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 09.07.06 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 3f1 | Sadya Pasquier | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 18.06.08 | SUI | ||
8.99 | 4f1 | Debora Dery | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.05.08 | GHA | ||
8.92 | 5f1 | Margaux Haenni | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 05.01.07 | SUI | ||
8.40 | 6f1 | Belina Osmani | US Yverdon | 09.05.07 | SUI | ||
8.32 | 5f1 | Lauryne Schneider | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 08.04.06 | SUI | ||
8.07 | 1f1 | Jemima Mukanya | FSG Epalinges | 08.08.10 | SUI | ||
8.01 | 2f1 | Luna De Rose | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 01.02.09 | SUI | ||
7.99 | 3f1 | Julie Bassin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 06.01.09 | SUI | ||
7.97 | 7f1 | Zoé Berney | COVA Nyon | 21.06.07 | SUI | ||
7.62 | 4f1 | Anjara Jauslin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 09.04.09 | SUI | ||
7.33 | 8f1 | Lucija Meglic | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.10.07 | SLO | ||
7.24 | 6f1 | Adèle Skalli | COVA Nyon | 15.02.06 | SUI | ||
6.20 | 9f1 | Natalia Tadic | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.06.08 | SUI | ||
6.18 | 5f1 | Jelena Römer | CA Riviera | 26.12.09 | SUI | ||
6.06 | 10f1 | Clarisse Plaquerelle-Giraldi | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 13.02.08 | SUI | ||
6.00 | 6f1 | Eva Pfyffer | CA Riviera | 25.07.09 | SUI | ||
5.98 | 7f1 | Manon Pittet | CA Riviera | 27.01.10 | SUI | ||
5.83 | 11f1 | Clara Lazzari | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 23.06.08 | SUI | ||
5.67 | 8f1 | Lucie Lambert | CA Riviera | 08.03.10 | SUI | ||
4.15 | 9f1 | Emy Leuenberger | CA Broyard | 11.03.10 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.32 | 1f1 | Laure Grandchamp | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 12.04.05 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.54 | 1f1 | Maya Etter | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
22.12 | 2f1 | Zélie Deriaz | US Yverdon | 31.05.07 | SUI | ||
20.56 | 3f1 | Annika Frei | CA Riviera | 29.06.07 | SUI | ||
16.97 | 1f1 | Taja Moussaoui | CA Riviera | 17.07.09 | SUI | ||
16.07 | 5f1 | Sydney Jaberg | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
12.72 | 2f1 | Lucie Lambert | CA Riviera | 08.03.10 | SUI | ||
12.10 | 3f1 | Manon Pittet | CA Riviera | 27.01.10 | SUI |
Speer 500 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.65 | 1f1 | Laure Grandchamp | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 12.04.05 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.81 | 1f1 | Cammie Hauser | US Yverdon | 08.05.07 | SUI | ||
30.52 | 2f1 | Nessa Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 11.09.07 | SUI | ||
29.42 | 3f1 | Maya Etter | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
26.58 | 4f1 | Debora Dery | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 03.05.08 | GHA | ||
25.46 | 5f1 | Mercedes Lüthi | US Yverdon | 12.10.08 | SUI | ||
21.60 | 1f1 | Camille Jorand | US Yverdon | 24.07.10 | SUI | ||
20.93 | 6f1 | Mélanie Thonney | FSG Chexbres | 16.09.08 | SUI | ||
18.88 | 7f1 | Sydney Jaberg | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
18.84 | 8f1 | Yolen Ahika | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.12.08 | CIV | ||
15.76 | 2f1 | Léane Trolliet | CA Riviera | 13.05.09 | SUI | ||
15.69 | 3f1 | Camila Magana Magana Garcia | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.11.10 | SUI | ||
14.87 | 9f1 | Natalia Tadic | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.06.08 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.98 | 1f1 | Verena Lüthi | US Yverdon | 27.01.11 | SUI | ||
28.18 | 2f1 | Léonie Panchaud | CA Riviera | 17.01.11 | SUI | ||
24.97 | 3f1 | Julie Pousaz | CA Riviera | 16.09.11 | SUI | ||
24.00 | 4f1 | Aaliyah Kemm | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.11.12 | SUI | ||
22.84 | 1f1 | Nina Jaccaud | kids+athletics | 20.05.13 | SUI | ||
22.83 | 5f1 | Erin Raynaud | FSG La Sarraz | 01.03.12 | SUI | ||
20.85 | 7f1 | Marine Vallet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 01.11.11 | SUI | ||
20.27 | 8f1 | Olivia Chauvy | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.01.12 | SUI | ||
19.62 | 2f1 | Charlie Moreau-Mourot | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.02.13 | SUI | ||
19.14 | 9f1 | Theesha Rasalingam | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 17.07.12 | SUI | ||
18.69 | 10f1 | Melissa Jaccoud | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 08.01.11 | SUI | ||
18.41 | 11f1 | Constance Boulant | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 08.02.11 | SUI | ||
17.45 | 12f1 | Kasia Kurth | US Yverdon | 13.07.11 | SUI | ||
17.10 | 13f1 | Meryl Malnati | CA Riviera | 03.07.12 | SUI | ||
16.89 | 14f1 | Charlotte Jaccoud | FSG Morges | 28.10.12 | SUI | ||
16.00 | 15f1 | Roxane Baumann | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 21.02.12 | SUI | ||
14.43 | 16f1 | Elodie Betts | CA Riviera | 20.10.12 | 998 | ||
13.86 | 17f1 | Julia Planchamp | FSG La Sarraz | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
13.22 | 18f1 | Cléo Thevoz | CA Riviera | 09.12.11 | SUI | ||
12.73 | 19f1 | Alessia Perroud | CA Riviera | 28.05.11 | SUI | ||
12.38 | 3f1 | Bérénice Schneider | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 28.03.14 | SUI | ||
10.12 | 20f1 | Nahla Marchesi | CA Riviera | 18.05.12 | SUI |
Men
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.10 | 1f1 | Davin Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 27.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.12 | 1h3 | Arthur Mayoraz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 25.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.13 | 2h2 | Davin Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 27.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.14 | 2f1 | Razvan Soflau | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.02.10 | ROU | ||
8.15 | 3f1 | Arthur Mayoraz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 25.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.17 | 4f1 | Celio Cheraz | FSG Epalinges | 20.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.21 | 3h1 | Razvan Soflau | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.02.10 | ROU | ||
8.22 | 4h1 | Celio Cheraz | FSG Epalinges | 20.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.51 | 5f1 | Patrick Janser | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.54 | 5h2 | Patrick Janser | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.76 | 6f1 | Reda Tiago El El Atouani | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 20.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.77 | 6h3 | Reda Tiago El El Atouani | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 20.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.77 | 7h3 | Angus Mathieu | FSG Epalinges | 03.07.09 | SUI | ||
8.83 | 1f1 | Max Wittwer | CA Broyard | 13.02.12 | SUI | ||
8.84 | 7f1 | Angus Mathieu | FSG Epalinges | 03.07.09 | SUI | ||
8.85 | 8f1 | Roméo Zosso | CA Broyard | 16.12.10 | SUI | ||
8.87 | 8h1 | Roméo Zosso | CA Broyard | 16.12.10 | SUI | ||
8.89 | 9h1 | Marc Jauslin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 07.09.10 | SUI | ||
8.93 | 10h1 | Paulo Bettua | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 15.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 1h3 | Max Wittwer | CA Broyard | 13.02.12 | SUI | ||
8.99 | 11h2 | Paul Leuenberger | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.03.10 | SUI | ||
9.00 | 12h3 | Côme Bettex | FSG La Sarraz | 17.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 13h1 | Adriano Foglini | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 30.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 2f1 | Simon Leresche | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 05.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.08 | 2h1 | Simon Leresche | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 05.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.11 | 3f1 | Antoine Chevnine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 02.06.11 | RUS | ||
9.14 | 4f1 | Maxime Saugy | CA Broyard | 21.01.12 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 14h2 | Lionel Hazel | CA Riviera | 27.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.20 | 5f1 | Arthur Membrez | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 15h3 | Timmy Zindler | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 18.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.23 | 16h2 | Matthias Python | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 12.01.10 | SUI | ||
9.26 | 3h3 | Arthur Membrez | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 4h2 | Antoine Chevnine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 02.06.11 | RUS | ||
9.31 | 5h1 | Maxime Saugy | CA Broyard | 21.01.12 | SUI | ||
9.35 | 17h1 | Loan Trachsel | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 04.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.38 | 6f1 | Timothée Meyer | CA Riviera | 03.11.11 | SUI | ||
9.46 | 6h2 | Timothée Meyer | CA Riviera | 03.11.11 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 18h3 | Noah Sauvage | CA Riviera | 03.08.09 | BEL | ||
9.55 | 7f1 | Maël Portal | CA Riviera | 07.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 7h2 | Stefanos Kondis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 04.05.11 | GRE | ||
9.64 | 1f1 | Tim Ries | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 22.04.13 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 8h3 | Maël Portal | CA Riviera | 07.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 9h2 | Iarno Cassano | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 13.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.66 | 19h2 | Robin Riedo | FSG Epalinges | 26.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.70 | 10h3 | Yann Ranno | CA Riviera | 31.07.12 | SUI | ||
9.71 | 8f1 | Stefanos Kondis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 04.05.11 | GRE | ||
9.77 | 2f1 | Jordan Lang | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.04.14 | SUI | ||
9.81 | 1h2 | Tim Ries | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 22.04.13 | SUI | ||
9.84 | 11h1 | Louis Van d'en Booren Laisne | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 02.10.12 | FRA | ||
9.86 | 2h1 | Kalis Mazou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 26.12.13 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 12h2 | Lenny Rey | CA Broyard | 10.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.88 | 3h1 | Jordan Lang | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.04.14 | SUI | ||
9.88 | 3f1 | Kalis Mazou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 26.12.13 | SUI | ||
10.01 | 20h1 | Maël Foucart | CA Riviera | 18.11.10 | FRA | ||
10.08 | 13h3 | Edwin Pfyffer | CA Riviera | 17.12.11 | SUI | ||
10.35 | 14h1 | Lucas Nihan | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 27.12.11 | SUI | ||
10.40 | 21h3 | Jules Hawkey | CA Riviera | 25.04.10 | SUI | ||
10.54 | 4h2 | Auguste Boulant | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
10.59 | 4f1 | Auguste Boulant | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
10.80 | 5h2 | Keryan Ferrot | US Yverdon | 20.05.14 | SUI | ||
11.03 | 5f1 | Doran Calame | US Yverdon | 18.05.13 | SUI | ||
11.06 | 6h2 | Doran Calame | US Yverdon | 18.05.13 | SUI | ||
11.09 | 7h1 | Clément Freymond | US Yverdon | 25.01.14 | SUI | ||
11.14 | 15h1 | Marceau Stocklin | CA Riviera | 18.10.11 | SUI | ||
11.14 | 8h2 | Romain Chevaux | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 29.09.13 | SUI | ||
11.29 | 9h1 | Raphael Von Von Roten | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.04.13 | SUI | ||
11.46 | 6f1 | Clément Freymond | US Yverdon | 25.01.14 | SUI | ||
11.49 | 10h1 | Nil Ferber Ferber Segarra | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 16.04.14 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.78 | 0.4 | 1f1 | Basile Martinez-Aldama | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 26.02.08 | SUI | |
9.83 | 0.4 | 2f1 | Arno Jacot | CA Riviera | 15.11.07 | SUI | |
9.85 | -0.7 | 1h3 | Basile Martinez-Aldama | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 26.02.08 | SUI | |
9.86 | 0.4 | 3f1 | Tibo Grossrieder | US Yverdon | 12.05.07 | SUI | |
9.94 | 0.4 | 4f1 | Cameron Jones | CA Riviera | 09.07.07 | SUI | |
9.96 | -0.1 | 2h1 | Thomas Janser | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 26.04.07 | SUI | |
9.99 | 0.3 | 3h2 | Arno Jacot | CA Riviera | 15.11.07 | SUI | |
10.05 | -0.7 | 4h3 | Tibo Grossrieder | US Yverdon | 12.05.07 | SUI | |
10.09 | -0.1 | 5h1 | Cameron Jones | CA Riviera | 09.07.07 | SUI | |
10.12 | 0.4 | 5f1 | Thomas Janser | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 26.04.07 | SUI | |
10.20 | 0.4 | 6f1 | Atal Agassis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.11.08 | SUI | |
10.23 | 0.3 | 6h2 | Atal Agassis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.11.08 | SUI | |
10.29 | 0.4 | 7f1 | Erwan Buchanan | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 23.07.07 | SUI | |
10.30 | 0.4 | 8f1 | Joshua Oliko | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.09.08 | ITA | |
10.32 | 0.3 | 7h2 | Erwan Buchanan | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 23.07.07 | SUI | |
10.40 | -0.7 | 8h3 | Joshua Oliko | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.09.08 | ITA | |
10.44 | -0.7 | 9h3 | Tim Perrone | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.11.07 | SUI | |
10.83 | -0.7 | 10h3 | Aurélien Gallusser | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 08.12.08 | SUI | |
10.89 | -0.1 | 11h1 | Mano Getaz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 09.08.07 | SUI | |
10.98 | -0.1 | 12h1 | Robin Aeschlimann | CA Riviera | 25.09.08 | SUI | |
11.04 | 0.3 | 13h2 | Mael Mathys | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 13.09.08 | SUI | |
11.12 | -0.7 | 14h3 | Nikolaj Bartolo Humbel | CA Riviera | 29.02.08 | SUI | |
11.22 | -0.1 | 15h1 | Julien Malgrange | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.06.08 | FRA | |
11.25 | 0.3 | 16h2 | Mattia Martinoli | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 24.06.08 | SUI | |
11.41 | -0.1 | 17h1 | Merlin OGIZ | US Yverdon | 25.07.08 | SUI | |
13.04 | 0.3 | 18h2 | Jonathan Brodbeck | CA Riviera | 08.08.08 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.99 | -0.1 | 1f1 | Alessandro Colella | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.12.06 | ITA | |
12.05 | 0.3 | 1h2 | Alessandro Colella | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.12.06 | ITA | |
12.06 | -0.1 | 2f1 | Kyann Berclaz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.04.06 | SUI | |
12.08 | -0.8 | 2h1 | Kyann Berclaz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.04.06 | SUI | |
12.23 | -0.1 | 3f1 | Adrien Veeraragoo | CA Riviera | 03.01.06 | SUI | |
12.37 | -0.8 | 3h1 | Adrien Veeraragoo | CA Riviera | 03.01.06 | SUI | |
12.48 | -0.1 | 4f1 | Adrien Kontomisios | US Yverdon | 26.10.06 | SUI | |
12.51 | -0.1 | 5f1 | Dimitri Besancet | US Yverdon | 06.01.05 | SUI | |
12.53 | -0.8 | 4h1 | Adrien Kontomisios | US Yverdon | 26.10.06 | SUI | |
12.55 | 0.3 | 5h2 | Dimitri Besancet | US Yverdon | 06.01.05 | SUI | |
12.91 | -0.1 | 6f1 | Ruslan Vytchegzhanin-Pereira | Gym Rolle | 01.09.06 | BLR | |
12.92 | -0.8 | 6h1 | Ruslan Vytchegzhanin-Pereira | Gym Rolle | 01.09.06 | BLR | |
12.95 | 0.3 | 7h2 | Léo Jeanmonod | CA Broyard | 20.02.06 | SUI | |
13.00 | 0.3 | 8h2 | Rodrigo Alves | FSG Lutry | 27.11.06 | POR | |
13.03 | -0.1 | 7f1 | Léo Jeanmonod | CA Broyard | 20.02.06 | SUI | |
13.04 | -0.1 | 8f1 | Rodrigo Alves | FSG Lutry | 27.11.06 | POR | |
13.66 | 0.3 | 9h2 | Matthew Giddey | CA Riviera | 24.03.06 | SUI |
200 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.41 | 0.7 | 1f1 | Kyann Berclaz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.04.06 | SUI |
400 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54.21 | 1f1 | Aloys-Battista Perrier | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.08.06 | SUI |
600 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:30.00 | 1f1 | Jeremy Perchaud | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 10.07.07 | SUI | ||
1:36.84 | 2f1 | Tim Perrone | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.11.07 | SUI | ||
1:37.08 | 3f1 | Yoan Van Van Landuyt | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 13.10.07 | SUI | ||
1:38.11 | 4f1 | Jolan Gurnham | CA Broyard | 15.03.08 | SUI | ||
1:38.26 | 5f1 | Tibo Grossrieder | US Yverdon | 12.05.07 | SUI | ||
1:38.69 | 1f1 | Arthur Mayoraz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 25.02.09 | SUI | ||
1:40.87 | 6f1 | Nikolaj Bartolo Humbel | CA Riviera | 29.02.08 | SUI | ||
1:42.31 | 7f1 | Atal Agassis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.11.08 | SUI | ||
1:43.48 | 8f1 | Mano Getaz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 09.08.07 | SUI | ||
1:45.99 | 9f1 | Adrien Roulet | US Yverdon | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
1:46.27 | 10f1 | Matthias Durussel | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 09.03.07 | SUI | ||
1:46.89 | 2f1 | Razvan Soflau | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.02.10 | ROU | ||
1:49.66 | 3f1 | Reda Tiago El El Atouani | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 20.06.09 | SUI | ||
1:50.16 | 4f1 | Albert Rivet | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.02.09 | SUI | ||
1:51.22 | 5f1 | Paul Leuenberger | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.03.10 | SUI | ||
1:53.28 | 6f1 | Ilan Berthet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 15.07.09 | SUI | ||
1:56.16 | 11f1 | Mattia Martinoli | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 24.06.08 | SUI | ||
1:57.17 | 7f1 | Loan Trachsel | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 04.12.09 | SUI | ||
2:00.51 | 8f1 | Fabien Glauser | US Yverdon | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
2:02.12 | 9f1 | Robin Riedo | FSG Epalinges | 26.06.10 | SUI | ||
2:06.47 | 10f1 | Jules Hawkey | CA Riviera | 25.04.10 | SUI | ||
2:12.53 | 11f1 | Maël Foucart | CA Riviera | 18.11.10 | FRA |
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:28.98 | 1f1 | Max Wittwer | CA Broyard | 13.02.12 | SUI | ||
3:29.97 | 2f1 | Nolan Cottenet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 15.05.11 | FRA | ||
3:31.23 | 3f1 | Timothée Meyer | CA Riviera | 03.11.11 | SUI | ||
3:31.96 | 4f1 | Lucas Nihan | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 27.12.11 | SUI | ||
3:42.21 | 5f1 | Yann Ranno | CA Riviera | 31.07.12 | SUI | ||
3:42.26 | 6f1 | Maël Portal | CA Riviera | 07.07.11 | SUI | ||
3:45.23 | 1f1 | Liam Margot | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.08.13 | SUI | ||
3:45.47 | 7f1 | Maxime Saugy | CA Broyard | 21.01.12 | SUI | ||
4:11.94 | 8f1 | Edwin Pfyffer | CA Riviera | 17.12.11 | SUI | ||
4:18.52 | 9f1 | Marceau Stocklin | CA Riviera | 18.10.11 | SUI |
1500 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:31.82 | 1f1 | Théotime Popea | FSG Lutry | 02.05.08 | SUI |
60 mH 60-76.2 U12
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.92 | 1f1 | Luca Marazzi | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.03.11 | SUI | ||
12.83 | 2f1 | Maël Portal | CA Riviera | 07.07.11 | SUI | ||
13.09 | 3f1 | Stefanos Kondis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 04.05.11 | GRE | ||
13.10 | 4f1 | Edwin Pfyffer | CA Riviera | 17.12.11 | SUI | ||
15.16 | 5f1 | Benjamin Grasset | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 05.01.11 | SUI |
80 mH 76.2
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.65 | 1f1 | Arthur Mayoraz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 25.02.09 | SUI | ||
14.96 | 2f1 | Reda Tiago El El Atouani | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 20.06.09 | SUI | ||
15.02 | 3f1 | Albert Rivet | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.02.09 | SUI | ||
15.41 | 4f1 | Lionel Hazel | CA Riviera | 27.05.09 | SUI | ||
16.51 | 5f1 | Naël Goudjil | FSG La Sarraz | 14.09.10 | SUI |
100 mH 84.0
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.64 | 0.1 | 1f1 | Max Dössegger | CA Riviera | 13.07.07 | SUI | |
18.69 | 0.1 | 2f1 | Atal Agassis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.11.08 | SUI | |
23.72 | 0.1 | 3f1 | Amaury Madelaine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 24.09.08 | SUI |
110 mH 91.4
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Arthur Lesne | FSG La Sarraz | 05.08.06 | SUI | |
18.02 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Emilien Gavillet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.02.06 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.66 | 1f1 | Arthur Lesne | FSG La Sarraz | 05.08.06 | SUI | ||
1.63 | 2f1 | Gaël Fazan | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 23.03.07 | SUI | ||
1.63 | 1f1 | Aurélien Gallusser | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 08.12.08 | SUI | ||
1.60 | 3f1 | Erwan Buchanan | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 23.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.60 | 2f1 | Xavier Hintermann | CA Riviera | 27.05.05 | SUI | ||
1.52 | 1f1 | Davin Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 27.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 3f1 | Adrien Kontomisios | US Yverdon | 26.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.46 | 2f1 | Patrick Janser | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 4f1 | Adrien Roulet | US Yverdon | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 4f1 | Amaury Madelaine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 24.09.08 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 6f1 | Alessandro Baggi | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 04.02.08 | ITA | ||
1.35 | 3f1 | Lionel Hazel | CA Riviera | 27.05.09 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 4f1 | Nevan Vonlanthen | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 01.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 7f1 | Mano Getaz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 09.08.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 8f1 | Tom Conod | FSG La Sarraz | 12.10.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 1f1 | Antoine Chevnine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 02.06.11 | RUS | ||
1.30 | 9f1 | Julien Malgrange | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.06.08 | FRA | ||
1.30 | 9f1 | Loïc Rumo | CA Riviera | 19.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 5f1 | Noah Sauvage | CA Riviera | 03.08.09 | BEL | ||
1.05 | 2f1 | Stefanos Kondis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 04.05.11 | GRE |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.04 | -1.1 | 1f1 | Basile Martinez-Aldama | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 26.02.08 | SUI | |
5.74 | -0.1 | 2f1 | Joshua Oliko | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.09.08 | ITA | |
5.72 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Arno Jacot | CA Riviera | 15.11.07 | SUI | |
5.67 | 0.0 | 4f1 | Atal Agassis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.11.08 | SUI | |
5.54 | 0.1 | 1f1 | Adrien Veeraragoo | CA Riviera | 03.01.06 | SUI | |
5.48 | -0.1 | 2f1 | Melvin Etter | FSG Chexbres | 14.02.05 | SUI | |
5.32 | -0.3 | 5f1 | Tim Perrone | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 19.11.07 | SUI | |
5.31 | 0.1 | 6f1 | Cameron Jones | CA Riviera | 09.07.07 | SUI | |
5.30 | -0.1 | 4f1 | Alessandro Colella | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.12.06 | ITA | |
5.20 | -1.0 | 7f1 | Gaël Fazan | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 23.03.07 | SUI | |
5.01 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Matthew Giddey | CA Riviera | 24.03.06 | SUI | |
4.83 | 0.0 | 8f1 | Mattia Martinoli | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 24.06.08 | SUI | |
4.80 | -1.1 | 9f1 | Robin Aeschlimann | CA Riviera | 25.09.08 | SUI | |
4.47 | 0.0 | 10f1 | Merlin OGIZ | US Yverdon | 25.07.08 | SUI | |
4.39 | 0.0 | 11f1 | Julien Malgrange | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.06.08 | FRA | |
4.27 | 0.0 | 12f1 | Nikolaj Bartolo Humbel | CA Riviera | 29.02.08 | SUI | |
3.46 | -0.9 | 13f1 | Jonathan Brodbeck | CA Riviera | 08.08.08 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.52 | 20f1 | Maël Foucart | CA Riviera | 18.11.10 | FRA | ||
5.52 | 1f1 | Razvan Soflau | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 18.02.10 | ROU | ||
5.03 | 2f1 | Arthur Mayoraz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 25.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.94 | 3f1 | Celio Cheraz | FSG Epalinges | 20.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.84 | 4f1 | Davin Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 27.06.09 | SUI | ||
4.77 | 5f1 | Patrick Janser | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.09.09 | SUI | ||
4.58 | 6f1 | Paul Leuenberger | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 19.03.10 | SUI | ||
4.58 | 6f1 | Reda Tiago El El Atouani | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 20.06.09 | SUI | ||
4.44 | 8f1 | Angus Mathieu | FSG Epalinges | 03.07.09 | SUI | ||
4.38 | 9f1 | Paulo Bettua | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 15.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.32 | 10f1 | Adriano Foglini | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 30.08.10 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 1f1 | Antoine Chevnine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 02.06.11 | RUS | ||
4.23 | 11f1 | Marc Jauslin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 07.09.10 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 12f1 | Côme Bettex | FSG La Sarraz | 17.05.10 | SUI | ||
4.19 | 3f1 | Max Wittwer | CA Broyard | 13.02.12 | SUI | ||
4.19 | 2f1 | Maxime Saugy | CA Broyard | 21.01.12 | SUI | ||
4.17 | 13f1 | Loan Trachsel | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 04.12.09 | SUI | ||
4.07 | 4f1 | Yann Ranno | CA Riviera | 31.07.12 | SUI | ||
4.06 | 14f1 | Noah Sauvage | CA Riviera | 03.08.09 | BEL | ||
3.98 | 15f1 | Fabien Glauser | US Yverdon | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 5f1 | Luca Marazzi | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.84 | 6f1 | Simon Leresche | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 05.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 8f1 | Stefanos Kondis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 04.05.11 | GRE | ||
3.82 | 7f1 | Arthur Membrez | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 12.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.81 | 16f1 | Timmy Zindler | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 18.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 17f1 | Lionel Hazel | CA Riviera | 27.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.74 | 9f1 | Maël Portal | CA Riviera | 07.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.70 | 10f1 | Nolan Cottenet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 15.05.11 | FRA | ||
3.68 | 11f1 | Edwin Pfyffer | CA Riviera | 17.12.11 | SUI | ||
3.66 | 12f1 | Lenny Rey | CA Broyard | 10.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.63 | 13f1 | Iarno Cassano | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 13.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.59 | 18f1 | Robin Riedo | FSG Epalinges | 26.06.10 | SUI | ||
3.55 | 1f1 | Tim Ries | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 22.04.13 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 2f1 | Jordan Lang | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.04.14 | SUI | ||
3.36 | 14f1 | Thomas Cavin | US Yverdon | 12.05.12 | SUI | ||
3.33 | 19f1 | Jules Hawkey | CA Riviera | 25.04.10 | SUI | ||
3.33 | 3f1 | Kalis Mazou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 26.12.13 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 4f1 | Keryan Ferrot | US Yverdon | 20.05.14 | SUI | ||
3.14 | 15f1 | Benjamin Grasset | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 05.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.03 | 5f1 | Liam Margot | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.08.13 | SUI | ||
2.95 | 6f1 | Romain Chevaux | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 29.09.13 | SUI | ||
2.89 | 7f1 | Nil Ferber Ferber Segarra | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 16.04.14 | SUI | ||
2.81 | 16f1 | Louis Van d'en Booren Laisne | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 02.10.12 | FRA | ||
2.79 | 8f1 | Auguste Boulant | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
2.78 | 11f1 | Raphael Von Von Roten | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.04.13 | SUI | ||
2.77 | 17f1 | Marceau Stocklin | CA Riviera | 18.10.11 | SUI | ||
2.59 | 9f1 | Clément Freymond | US Yverdon | 25.01.14 | SUI | ||
2.52 | 10f1 | Luca Vodoz | US Yverdon | 06.08.13 | SUI |
Drei
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.19 | -0.3 | 1f1 | Adrien Roulet | US Yverdon | 15.10.08 | SUI | |
9.48 | -0.1 | 2f1 | Amaury Madelaine | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 24.09.08 | SUI |
Kugel 5.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11 | 1f1 | Quentin Reber | US Yverdon | 07.04.05 | SUI | ||
11.15 | 2f1 | Adrien Kontomisios | US Yverdon | 26.10.06 | SUI | ||
10.54 | 3f1 | Melvin Etter | FSG Chexbres | 14.02.05 | SUI | ||
9.79 | 4f1 | Dimitri Besancet | US Yverdon | 06.01.05 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 5f1 | Alessandro Colella | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.12.06 | ITA |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.26 | 1f1 | Erwan Buchanan | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 23.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.82 | 2f1 | Merlin OGIZ | US Yverdon | 25.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.45 | 3f1 | Tom Conod | FSG La Sarraz | 12.10.07 | SUI | ||
8.37 | 4f1 | Jonathan Brodbeck | CA Riviera | 08.08.08 | SUI | ||
8.28 | 5f1 | Esteban Fiaux | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 31.10.08 | SUI | ||
8.26 | 6f1 | Gaël Fazan | Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex | 23.03.07 | SUI | ||
8.09 | 7f1 | Loïc Rumo | CA Riviera | 19.03.08 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.35 | 1f1 | Celio Cheraz | FSG Epalinges | 20.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.12 | 2f1 | Matthias Python | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 12.01.10 | SUI | ||
7.64 | 3f1 | Marc Jauslin | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 07.09.10 | SUI | ||
7.53 | 4f1 | Arthur Mayoraz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 25.02.09 | SUI | ||
7.53 | 4f1 | Albert Rivet | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.02.09 | SUI | ||
7.23 | 6f1 | Côme Bettex | FSG La Sarraz | 17.05.10 | SUI | ||
5.99 | 7f1 | Adriano Foglini | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 30.08.10 | SUI |
Diskus 1.50 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.14 | 1f1 | Quentin Reber | US Yverdon | 07.04.05 | SUI | ||
27.27 | 2f1 | Kyann Berclaz | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.04.06 | SUI | ||
22.09 | 3f1 | Dimitri Besancet | US Yverdon | 06.01.05 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.34 | 1f1 | Basile Martinez-Aldama | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 26.02.08 | SUI | ||
28.77 | 2f1 | Atal Agassis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.11.08 | SUI | ||
21.58 | 3f1 | Jonathan Brodbeck | CA Riviera | 08.08.08 | SUI | ||
18.74 | 4f1 | Esteban Fiaux | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 31.10.08 | SUI |
Speer 700 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43.12 | 1f1 | Quentin Reber | US Yverdon | 07.04.05 | SUI | ||
36.92 | 2f1 | Adrien Kontomisios | US Yverdon | 26.10.06 | SUI | ||
28.50 | 3f1 | Dimitri Besancet | US Yverdon | 06.01.05 | SUI | ||
27.85 | 4f1 | Emilien Gavillet | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 05.02.06 | SUI | ||
22.16 | 5f1 | Xavier Hintermann | CA Riviera | 27.05.05 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36.35 | 1f1 | Basile Martinez-Aldama | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 26.02.08 | SUI | ||
33.91 | 2f1 | Atal Agassis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 17.11.08 | SUI | ||
32.24 | 3f1 | Aurélien Gallusser | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 08.12.08 | SUI | ||
28.57 | 4f1 | Adrien Roulet | US Yverdon | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
24.89 | 5f1 | Esteban Fiaux | Société de gymnastique de Moudon | 31.10.08 | SUI | ||
22.13 | 6f1 | Mattia Martinoli | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 24.06.08 | SUI | ||
20.98 | 7f1 | Frédéric Hintermann | CA Riviera | 21.12.07 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33.53 | 1f1 | Davin Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 27.06.09 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.41 | 1f1 | Luca Marazzi | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 07.03.11 | SUI | ||
32.81 | 2f1 | Simon Leresche | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 05.02.11 | SUI | ||
31.06 | 3f1 | Léon Kurmann | FSG La Sarraz | 22.04.11 | SUI | ||
30.66 | 1f1 | Jordan Lang | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.04.14 | SUI | ||
29.51 | 4f1 | Yann Ranno | CA Riviera | 31.07.12 | SUI | ||
29.03 | 5f1 | Stefanos Kondis | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 04.05.11 | GRE | ||
28.15 | 6f1 | Edwin Pfyffer | CA Riviera | 17.12.11 | SUI | ||
27.41 | 7f1 | Lenny Rey | CA Broyard | 10.03.11 | SUI | ||
26.41 | 2f1 | Kalis Mazou | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 26.12.13 | SUI | ||
25.59 | 8f1 | Louis Van d'en Booren Laisne | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 02.10.12 | FRA | ||
24.68 | 9f1 | Benjamin Grasset | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 05.01.11 | SUI | ||
24.27 | 3f1 | Romain Chevaux | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 29.09.13 | SUI | ||
24.09 | 4f1 | Raphael Von Von Roten | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 06.04.13 | SUI | ||
22.84 | 10f1 | Thomas Cavin | US Yverdon | 12.05.12 | SUI | ||
22.84 | 5f1 | Auguste Boulant | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
22.23 | 11f1 | Maël Portal | CA Riviera | 07.07.11 | SUI | ||
22.09 | 6f1 | Tim Ries | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 22.04.13 | SUI | ||
21.08 | 7f1 | Liam Margot | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 27.08.13 | SUI | ||
20.71 | 8f1 | Doran Calame | US Yverdon | 18.05.13 | SUI | ||
17.41 | 9f1 | Luca Vodoz | US Yverdon | 06.08.13 | SUI | ||
16.94 | 10f1 | Keryan Ferrot | US Yverdon | 20.05.14 | SUI | ||
13.70 | 12f1 | Marceau Stocklin | CA Riviera | 18.10.11 | SUI | ||
11.51 | 11f1 | Nil Ferber Ferber Segarra | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 16.04.14 | SUI |