Championnats valaisans
Martigny - 12.06.2021
Women
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.46 | 1f1 | Ladina Imwinkelried | TV Naters | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.53 | 2f1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
8.60 | 1qf1 | Ladina Imwinkelried | TV Naters | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.60 | 1qf2 | Ailyne Claivaz | CA Vétroz | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
8.61 | 1h7 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
8.63 | 3qf2 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
8.63 | 2qf1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.64 | 1f1 | Ailyne Claivaz | CA Vétroz | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
8.68 | 2h5 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.70 | 3f1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.70 | 3h6 | Ladina Imwinkelried | TV Naters | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.73 | 4f1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.73 | 1h7 | Ailyne Claivaz | CA Vétroz | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
8.79 | 4h4 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.79 | 5f1 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.79 | 6f1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
8.82 | 4qf2 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.82 | 5h1 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.82 | 5qf1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
8.83 | 6h1 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.84 | 6qf2 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.86 | 7qf1 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.89 | 7h2 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
8.97 | 8h3 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
8.98 | 8qf2 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.99 | 9h3 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.00 | 9qf2 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
9.04 | 2h6 | Romane Perrier | CA Sion | 17.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 10h7 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 11qf2 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 10qf1 | Mahéra Palaz | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 10.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.11 | 12qf1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.12 | 11h5 | Mahéra Palaz | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 10.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.17 | 12h7 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
9.17 | 2qf2 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.18 | 13h6 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 14h4 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 2f1 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 3f1 | Romane Perrier | CA Sion | 17.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 3h5 | Amélie Torrent | CA Sion | 25.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.30 | 4f1 | Amélie Torrent | CA Sion | 25.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 15h5 | Marion Métral | CA Sion | 28.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 16h6 | Ella-Lizie Dini | CABV Martigny | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 4h4 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.36 | 4qf1 | Romane Perrier | CA Sion | 17.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.36 | 3qf1 | Amélie Torrent | CA Sion | 25.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 5qf2 | Cloé MICHELLOD | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 17h5 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 18h2 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 19h2 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 6qf2 | Alyssa Vuilloud | SG St-Maurice | 04.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.49 | 20h1 | Syrielle Grimaldi | CA Vouvry | 07.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.50 | 22h4 | Saskia Vogel | STV Gampel | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.50 | 21h6 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.50 | 5h1 | Cloé MICHELLOD | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.51 | 7qf2 | Ella Moulin | CABV Martigny | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.53 | 23h7 | Amélia Zilinskaite | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 21.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.53 | 8qf2 | Naomie Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 24h1 | Yuna Guillou | CABV Martigny | 12.12.08 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 8h3 | Alyssa Vuilloud | SG St-Maurice | 04.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 25h5 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 7h2 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 6h2 | Jana Summermatter | TV Naters | 13.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 9h4 | Naomie Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.56 | 10h6 | Maija Kaarenmaa | CABV Martigny | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.58 | 11h3 | Vivien Hajdu | CABV Martigny | 19.12.10 | HUN | ||
9.59 | 26h3 | Laly Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 06.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 12h5 | Ella Moulin | CABV Martigny | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 27h3 | Coralie Cotutiu | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 13h7 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.62 | 28h7 | Zélie Copt | CABV Martigny | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.62 | 1f6 | Lena Koné | CABV Martigny | 05.02.12 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 30h4 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 9qf1 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 29h5 | Nina Salzmann | TV Naters | 02.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.64 | 10qf1 | Jana Summermatter | TV Naters | 13.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 5f1 | Alyssa Vuilloud | SG St-Maurice | 04.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 14h1 | Zélie Juillerat | CA Sion | 21.05.11 | SUI | ||
9.66 | 11qf1 | Maija Kaarenmaa | CABV Martigny | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.66 | 15h7 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.66 | 31h1 | Laura Jordan | SG St-Maurice | 26.12.08 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 6f1 | Cloé MICHELLOD | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.69 | 12qf1 | Vivien Hajdu | CABV Martigny | 19.12.10 | HUN | ||
9.75 | 16h1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 17h4 | Margaux Schwery | CA Sierre DSG | 27.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.91 | 18h6 | Victoria Biaggi | CA Sion | 02.10.11 | SUI | ||
9.95 | 32h4 | Lola Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 13.02.09 | SUI | ||
9.96 | 2f5 | Ashley Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 04.09.12 | SUI | ||
9.98 | 33h2 | Jolenne Alves Sucena Alves Sucena Melo | CABV Martigny | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
9.99 | 34h6 | Kyra Keulers | STV Gampel | 04.08.09 | SUI | ||
10.01 | 19h3 | Greta Modaffari | LLT Oberwallis | 07.10.11 | SUI | ||
10.02 | 35h4 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
10.03 | 36h3 | Claire Ramuz | CABV Martigny | 03.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.12 | 20h3 | Léane Biselx | CA Vétroz | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 37h2 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.15 | 38h1 | Nora Ouattara | CABV Martigny | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
10.17 | 21h2 | Léa Leboeuf | CABV Martigny | 23.09.10 | SUI | ||
10.18 | 22h2 | Christine Schwery | TV Naters | 08.05.10 | SUI | ||
10.21 | 23h3 | Finja Zenklusen | TV Naters | 03.02.11 | SUI | ||
10.24 | 24h5 | Kenza Thurre | CABV Martigny | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
10.35 | 25h1 | Pauline Genolet | CA Sion | 21.10.11 | SUI | ||
10.41 | 39h3 | Célia Rebord | CA Vouvry | 22.07.09 | SUI | ||
10.43 | 26h7 | Julie Rapillard | SFG Conthey | 08.10.10 | SUI | ||
10.45 | 27h1 | Maïlys Maytain | ES Ayent Anzère | 12.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.47 | 28h4 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.54 | 29h4 | Marie Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.08.11 | SUI | ||
10.63 | 30h6 | Lena Zen Zen Ruffinen | SFG Conthey | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
10.65 | 7f1 | Callie Boisset | CABV Martigny | 25.01.13 | SUI | ||
10.68 | 31h5 | Hermione Fellay | CABV Martigny | 11.02.10 | SUI | ||
10.74 | 32h1 | Marie Widmer | CA Sion | 09.01.11 | SUI | ||
10.76 | 10f2 | Naomi Siby | CABV Martigny | 18.09.13 | SUI | ||
10.78 | 33h2 | Molly Boito | CABV Martigny | 07.11.11 | SUI | ||
11.03 | 13f3 | Anaïs Zengaffinen | CA Sion | 22.06.12 | SUI | ||
11.07 | 35h7 | Noémia Lucas Lucas Mazelin | CA Sion | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
11.20 | 15f4 | Justine Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 26.11.12 | SUI | ||
11.45 | 19f2 | Justine Vouilloz | CABV Martigny | 15.12.12 | SUI | ||
11.48 | 37h6 | Laora Briguet | ES Ayent Anzère | 28.12.10 | SUI | ||
11.68 | 24f3 | Alicia Luy | CABV Martigny | 03.05.12 | SUI | ||
11.79 | 38h5 | Emmeline Venker | CABV Martigny | 08.10.11 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.62 | 0.4 | 1f1 | Valerie Dewitte | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 28.07.80 | BEL | |
13.75 | 0.4 | 2f1 | Michelle Bilgischer | STV Gampel | 29.09.96 | SUI | |
16.68 | 0.4 | 3f1 | Doriane Vlek | CA Sion | 17.04.01 | SUI |
200 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.85 | 0.5 | 1f1 | Michelle Bilgischer | STV Gampel | 29.09.96 | SUI |
400 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63.81 | 1f1 | Valerie Dewitte | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 28.07.80 | BEL | ||
74.53 | 2f1 | Ivana Talevska | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 27.10.05 | MKD |
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:16.37 | 1f1 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
3:17.41 | 2f1 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
3:28.96 | 3f1 | Marion Métral | CA Sion | 28.07.08 | SUI | ||
3:33.48 | 4f1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
3:34.26 | 5f1 | Yuna Guillou | CABV Martigny | 12.12.08 | SUI | ||
3:35.64 | 6f1 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
3:40.70 | 1f2 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
3:40.79 | 2f2 | Mia Heldner | CABV Martigny | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
3:41.90 | 3f2 | Léa Leboeuf | CABV Martigny | 23.09.10 | SUI | ||
3:42.76 | 4f2 | Matilda Jordan | LLT Oberwallis | 04.05.10 | SUI | ||
3:44.77 | 7f1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
3:45.59 | 8f1 | Laly Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 06.11.09 | SUI | ||
3:46.39 | 9f1 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
3:46.49 | 10f1 | Keren Badoux | SG St-Maurice | 18.12.09 | SUI | ||
3:50.74 | 11f1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
3:52.50 | 12f1 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
3:56.42 | 13f1 | Ladina Imwinkelried | TV Naters | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
3:56.62 | 14f1 | Claire Ramuz | CABV Martigny | 03.06.09 | SUI | ||
3:57.41 | 5f2 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
3:58.64 | 6f2 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
3:58.65 | 7f2 | Laora Briguet | ES Ayent Anzère | 28.12.10 | SUI | ||
4:00.03 | 8f1 | Maija Kaarenmaa | CABV Martigny | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
4:01.22 | 9f2 | Zélie Juillerat | CA Sion | 21.05.11 | SUI | ||
4:01.45 | 10f2 | Cloé MICHELLOD | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 19.05.10 | SUI | ||
4:02.08 | 15f1 | Zélie Copt | CABV Martigny | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
4:05.13 | 11f2 | Margot Chambovay | SG St-Maurice | 16.08.11 | SUI | ||
4:06.95 | 12f1 | Julie Rapillard | SFG Conthey | 08.10.10 | SUI | ||
4:08.22 | 13f1 | Margaux Schwery | CA Sierre DSG | 27.01.11 | SUI | ||
4:10.72 | 16f1 | Nina Salzmann | TV Naters | 02.01.09 | SUI | ||
4:11.83 | 14f1 | Victoria Biaggi | CA Sion | 02.10.11 | SUI | ||
4:12.80 | 17f1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
4:13.79 | 18f1 | Jolenne Alves Sucena Alves Sucena Melo | CABV Martigny | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
4:14.78 | 19f1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
4:19.64 | 15f1 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
4:22.36 | 20f1 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
4:23.18 | 16f1 | Ailyne Claivaz | CA Vétroz | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
4:27.32 | 18f1 | Ella Moulin | CABV Martigny | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
4:30.96 | 19f1 | Emmeline Venker | CABV Martigny | 08.10.11 | SUI | ||
4:30.98 | 20f1 | Marie Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.08.11 | SUI | ||
4:43.17 | 21f1 | Naomie Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
4:43.73 | 22f1 | Maïlys Maytain | ES Ayent Anzère | 12.08.10 | SUI | ||
4:59.62 | 24f1 | Hermione Fellay | CABV Martigny | 11.02.10 | SUI |
60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.12 | 1f4 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
11.47 | 2f4 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
11.57 | 3f3 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
11.69 | 4f3 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
11.74 | 5f5 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
11.96 | 6f5 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
12.16 | 7f4 | Ella-Lizie Dini | CABV Martigny | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
12.18 | 8f3 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
12.27 | 9f5 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
12.50 | 10f5 | Keren Badoux | SG St-Maurice | 18.12.09 | SUI | ||
12.80 | 11f4 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
12.87 | 12f2 | Laly Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 06.11.09 | SUI | ||
13.37 | 13f4 | Justine Théodoloz | CA Sierre DSG | 04.04.09 | SUI | ||
13.39 | 14f1 | Nina Salzmann | TV Naters | 02.01.09 | SUI | ||
13.44 | 15f2 | Saskia Vogel | STV Gampel | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
13.46 | 16f2 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
13.66 | 17f2 | Amélia Zilinskaite | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 21.11.09 | SUI | ||
13.67 | 18f2 | Yuna Guillou | CABV Martigny | 12.12.08 | SUI | ||
13.97 | 19f1 | Lola Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 13.02.09 | SUI | ||
14.05 | 20f3 | Zélie Copt | CABV Martigny | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
14.36 | 21f1 | Kyra Keulers | STV Gampel | 04.08.09 | SUI | ||
14.90 | 22f3 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
15.10 | 23f1 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI |
100 mH 84.0
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.41 | -1.6 | 1f1 | Isabelle Bütler | TV Wohlen AG | 03.04.91 | SUI | |
21.14 | -1.6 | 2f1 | Ivana Talevska | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 27.10.05 | MKD |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | 1f1 | Oria Liaci | CABV Martigny | 06.10.01 | SUI | ||
1.47 | 1f2 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
1.47 | 2f2 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
1.44 | 4f2 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.44 | 3f2 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 2f1 | Marie Theurillat | CABV Martigny | 06.07.98 | SUI | ||
1.38 | 5f2 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 6f2 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 6f2 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.32 | 8f2 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
1.32 | 9f2 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.29 | 10f1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
1.26 | 12f2 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.26 | 11f2 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 1f2 | Alicia Gaillard | CA Vétroz | 12.05.10 | SUI | ||
1.23 | 16f2 | Yuna Guillou | CABV Martigny | 12.12.08 | SUI | ||
1.23 | 13f1 | Alyssia Martin | CA Sion | 01.08.08 | SUI | ||
1.23 | 14f1 | Nina Salzmann | TV Naters | 02.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.23 | 15f2 | Marion Métral | CA Sion | 28.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.22 | 2f2 | Ailyne Claivaz | CA Vétroz | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 19f1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 17f1 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 18f1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
1.19 | 4f1 | Maija Kaarenmaa | CABV Martigny | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
1.19 | 3f2 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.16 | 6f2 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
1.16 | 5f2 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
1.16 | 7f1 | Amélie Torrent | CA Sion | 25.06.10 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 22f1 | Zélie Copt | CABV Martigny | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 21f1 | Justine Théodoloz | CA Sierre DSG | 04.04.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 20f1 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
1.13 | 10f1 | Ella Moulin | CABV Martigny | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.13 | 8f2 | Hermione Fellay | CABV Martigny | 11.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.13 | 8f1 | Kenza Thurre | CABV Martigny | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 25f1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 11f2 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 25f1 | Laly Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 06.11.09 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 23f1 | Lola Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 13.02.09 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 11f1 | Romane Perrier | CA Sion | 17.04.10 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 27f1 | Célia Rebord | CA Vouvry | 22.07.09 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 23f1 | Syrielle Grimaldi | CA Vouvry | 07.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 13f2 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 17f1 | Emmeline Venker | CABV Martigny | 08.10.11 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 14f2 | Lena Zen Zen Ruffinen | SFG Conthey | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 14f1 | Finja Zenklusen | TV Naters | 03.02.11 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 16f1 | Molly Boito | CABV Martigny | 07.11.11 | SUI | ||
0.95 | 18f1 | Léa Leboeuf | CABV Martigny | 23.09.10 | SUI | ||
0.90 | 19f2 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.28 | 0.5 | 1f1 | Marie Theurillat | CABV Martigny | 06.07.98 | SUI | |
5.24 | 0.8 | 2f1 | Oria Liaci | CABV Martigny | 06.10.01 | SUI | |
4.27 | 1.6 | 3f1 | Michelle Bilgischer | STV Gampel | 29.09.96 | SUI | |
3.67 | 0.0 | 4f1 | Ivana Talevska | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 27.10.05 | MKD |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.91 | 1f1 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
4.70 | 2f1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.70 | 2f3 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
4.50 | 4f3 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
4.45 | 5f3 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
4.42 | 6f2 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
4.37 | 7f1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.32 | 8f3 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
4.31 | 9f1 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 10f1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
4.26 | 11f1 | Coralie Cotutiu | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.08 | SUI | ||
4.25 | 1f2 | Alicia Gaillard | CA Vétroz | 12.05.10 | SUI | ||
4.23 | 12f1 | Justine Théodoloz | CA Sierre DSG | 04.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.22 | 13f3 | Ladina Imwinkelried | TV Naters | 20.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 14f3 | Laura Jordan | SG St-Maurice | 26.12.08 | SUI | ||
4.19 | 2f1 | Romane Perrier | CA Sion | 17.04.10 | SUI | ||
4.18 | 3f2 | Ailyne Claivaz | CA Vétroz | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
4.17 | 15f2 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
4.15 | 16f3 | Mina Siby | CABV Martigny | 14.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 18f2 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 19f2 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 17f2 | Ella-Lizie Dini | CABV Martigny | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
4.08 | 4f1 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.08 | 5f1 | Amélie Torrent | CA Sion | 25.06.10 | SUI | ||
4.05 | 20f1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
4.03 | 6f2 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.03 | 7f1 | Victoria Biaggi | CA Sion | 02.10.11 | SUI | ||
4.02 | 21f2 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.02 | 21f3 | Keren Badoux | SG St-Maurice | 18.12.09 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 8f2 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 23f3 | Mahéra Palaz | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 10.05.09 | SUI | ||
3.95 | 24f3 | Nina Salzmann | TV Naters | 02.01.09 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 9f3 | Alyssa Vuilloud | SG St-Maurice | 04.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 25f3 | Amélia Zilinskaite | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 21.11.09 | SUI | ||
3.93 | 26f1 | Syrielle Grimaldi | CA Vouvry | 07.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.83 | 10f2 | Ella Moulin | CABV Martigny | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 27f1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.81 | 28f3 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
3.80 | 29f2 | Zélie Copt | CABV Martigny | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.80 | 11f2 | Mia Heldner | CABV Martigny | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 30f1 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 30f2 | Laly Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 06.11.09 | SUI | ||
3.76 | 12f2 | Maija Kaarenmaa | CABV Martigny | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 32f2 | Yuna Guillou | CABV Martigny | 12.12.08 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 13f1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.69 | 14f2 | Vivien Hajdu | CABV Martigny | 19.12.10 | HUN | ||
3.65 | 1f2 | Lena Koné | CABV Martigny | 05.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.65 | 15f1 | Margaux Schwery | CA Sierre DSG | 27.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.64 | 33f2 | Lola Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 13.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.61 | 34f1 | Célia Rebord | CA Vouvry | 22.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.60 | 35f1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 16f3 | Jana Summermatter | TV Naters | 13.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 17f1 | Zélie Juillerat | CA Sion | 21.05.11 | SUI | ||
3.52 | 18f3 | Naomie Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.51 | 36f1 | Jolenne Alves Sucena Alves Sucena Melo | CABV Martigny | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
3.51 | 19f1 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 37f2 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.48 | 38f2 | Claire Ramuz | CABV Martigny | 03.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.46 | 20f1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI | ||
3.45 | 21f1 | Léane Biselx | CA Vétroz | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
3.44 | 22f2 | Hermione Fellay | CABV Martigny | 11.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.43 | 23f3 | Lena Zen Zen Ruffinen | SFG Conthey | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.38 | 2f2 | Justine Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 26.11.12 | SUI | ||
3.38 | 3f2 | Naomi Siby | CABV Martigny | 18.09.13 | SUI | ||
3.37 | 24f1 | Pauline Genolet | CA Sion | 21.10.11 | SUI | ||
3.34 | 25f2 | Léa Leboeuf | CABV Martigny | 23.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.34 | 26f3 | Christine Schwery | TV Naters | 08.05.10 | SUI | ||
3.32 | 27f2 | Kenza Thurre | CABV Martigny | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 39f3 | Kyra Keulers | STV Gampel | 04.08.09 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 28f3 | Julie Rapillard | SFG Conthey | 08.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 29f3 | Margot Chambovay | SG St-Maurice | 16.08.11 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 31f1 | Noémia Lucas Lucas Mazelin | CA Sion | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
3.11 | 32f2 | Marie Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.08.11 | SUI | ||
3.09 | 33f3 | Maïlys Maytain | ES Ayent Anzère | 12.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.07 | 11f2 | Callie Boisset | CABV Martigny | 25.01.13 | SUI | ||
3.05 | 34f1 | Marie Widmer | CA Sion | 09.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.05 | 12f2 | Justine Vouilloz | CABV Martigny | 15.12.12 | SUI | ||
2.88 | 37f3 | Finja Zenklusen | TV Naters | 03.02.11 | SUI | ||
2.88 | 36f3 | Laora Briguet | ES Ayent Anzère | 28.12.10 | SUI | ||
2.85 | 38f2 | Molly Boito | CABV Martigny | 07.11.11 | SUI | ||
2.83 | 15f2 | Ashley Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 04.09.12 | SUI | ||
2.82 | 17f1 | Anaïs Zengaffinen | CA Sion | 22.06.12 | SUI | ||
2.78 | 21f2 | Alicia Luy | CABV Martigny | 03.05.12 | SUI | ||
2.66 | 40f2 | Nora Ouattara | CABV Martigny | 01.07.09 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.19 | 1f1 | Marie Theurillat | CABV Martigny | 06.07.98 | SUI | ||
7.50 | 2f1 | Michelle Bilgischer | STV Gampel | 29.09.96 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.82 | 1f1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
7.70 | 2f1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
7.51 | 3f1 | Alyssia Martin | CA Sion | 01.08.08 | SUI | ||
7.46 | 4f1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
7.43 | 5f1 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
7.27 | 6f1 | Kesy Guimdo | SG St-Maurice | 14.02.08 | 98 | ||
7.09 | 7f1 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
7.01 | 8f1 | Marine Petitjean | CA Sierre DSG | 08.02.08 | SUI | ||
6.87 | 9f1 | Saskia Vogel | STV Gampel | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
6.42 | 10f1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
6.17 | 11f1 | Marion Métral | CA Sion | 28.07.08 | SUI | ||
5.90 | 12f1 | Amélia Zilinskaite | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 21.11.09 | SUI | ||
5.85 | 13f1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
5.84 | 14f1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
5.69 | 15f1 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
5.53 | 16f1 | Jolenne Alves Sucena Alves Sucena Melo | CABV Martigny | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
5.50 | 17f1 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
5.20 | 18f1 | Yuna Guillou | CABV Martigny | 12.12.08 | SUI | ||
5.10 | 19f1 | Zélie Copt | CABV Martigny | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
5.02 | 20f1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
4.65 | 21f1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.64 | 22f1 | Nora Ouattara | CABV Martigny | 01.07.09 | SUI | ||
4.52 | 23f1 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42.38 | 1f1 | Elana Bigler | Fémina Vicques | 10.02.99 | SUI | ||
33.65 | 2f1 | Méline Bigler | Fémina Vicques | 12.04.05 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.80 | 1f1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
18.83 | 2f1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
18.66 | 3f1 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
18.42 | 4f1 | Célia Debons | CA Sion | 18.04.08 | SUI | ||
16.22 | 5f1 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
15.50 | 6f1 | Amélie Saillen | CABV Martigny | 30.10.08 | SUI | ||
15.10 | 7f1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
14.87 | 8f1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
13.52 | 9f1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
12.71 | 10f1 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
11.69 | 11f1 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
11.05 | 12f1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI | ||
10.93 | 13f1 | Céline Reynard | CA Vétroz | 15.01.09 | SUI | ||
10.86 | 14f1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.50 | 1 | Flora Boillat | COVA Nyon | 04.03.04 | SUI | ||
37.62 | 2f | Noélie Bigler | Fémina Vicques | 12.04.05 | SUI | ||
31.72 | 3f | Marie Theurillat | CABV Martigny | 06.07.98 | SUI | ||
28.36 | 4f | Carole Fanelli | CA Vétroz | 16.09.01 | SUI | ||
27.01 | 5f | Oria Liaci | CABV Martigny | 06.10.01 | SUI | ||
14.44 | 6f | Michelle Bilgischer | STV Gampel | 29.09.96 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.40 | 1f1 | Apolline Blanchet | CABV Martigny | 02.04.08 | SUI | ||
21.24 | 2f1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
20.49 | 3f1 | Célia Moret | CABV Martigny | 31.08.08 | SUI | ||
19.59 | 4f1 | Lily Pierroz | CABV Martigny | 03.12.08 | SUI | ||
19.36 | 5f1 | Alice Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 17.02.09 | SUI | ||
18.68 | 6f1 | Coralie Cotutiu | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.08 | SUI | ||
17.70 | 7f1 | Melanie Squaratti | LLT Oberwallis | 11.02.08 | SUI | ||
17.20 | 8f1 | Laura Fournier | CA Vétroz | 20.10.08 | SUI | ||
16.63 | 9f1 | Zélie Copt | CABV Martigny | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
16.59 | 10f1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
16.58 | 11f1 | Sveva Zanella | CA Sion | 31.01.08 | SUI | ||
16.44 | 12f1 | Alyssia Martin | CA Sion | 01.08.08 | SUI | ||
16.32 | 13f1 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
15.92 | 14f1 | Laly Fanti | CABV Martigny | 17.12.08 | SUI | ||
15.20 | 15f1 | Erine Gessler | CA Vétroz | 21.06.09 | SUI | ||
13.06 | 16f1 | Noémie Duc | CA Vétroz | 07.01.09 | SUI | ||
12.49 | 17f1 | Emma Filippin | CABV Martigny | 30.06.09 | SUI | ||
11.02 | 18f1 | Marie Schumacher | CA Sion | 06.10.08 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 19f1 | Jolenne Alves Sucena Alves Sucena Melo | CABV Martigny | 26.04.08 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 20f1 | Chloé Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.02.09 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34.70 | 1f1 | Alicia Gaillard | CA Vétroz | 12.05.10 | SUI | ||
26.88 | 2f2 | Alyssa Vuilloud | SG St-Maurice | 04.02.11 | SUI | ||
26.87 | 3f1 | Joanne Reynard | CA Vétroz | 31.05.10 | SUI | ||
26.35 | 4f1 | Pauline Abbet | CA Vétroz | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
26.18 | 5f1 | Amélie Torrent | CA Sion | 25.06.10 | SUI | ||
26.13 | 6f2 | Vivien Hajdu | CABV Martigny | 19.12.10 | HUN | ||
24.88 | 7f1 | Hermione Fellay | CABV Martigny | 11.02.10 | SUI | ||
23.96 | 8f2 | Maija Kaarenmaa | CABV Martigny | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
23.02 | 9f1 | Romane Perrier | CA Sion | 17.04.10 | SUI | ||
21.07 | 10f1 | Clarisse Franzetti | CA Sion | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
20.15 | 11f1 | Alice Verleye | CA Vétroz | 06.02.10 | SUI | ||
20.15 | 2f1 | Anaïs Zengaffinen | CA Sion | 22.06.12 | SUI | ||
20.02 | 12f2 | Kenza Thurre | CABV Martigny | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
19.86 | 13f2 | Laora Briguet | ES Ayent Anzère | 28.12.10 | SUI | ||
19.77 | 3f2 | Justine Bourgeois | CABV Martigny | 26.11.12 | SUI | ||
19.66 | 14f1 | Ailyne Claivaz | CA Vétroz | 21.11.10 | SUI | ||
19.03 | 15f1 | Léane Biselx | CA Vétroz | 19.04.10 | SUI | ||
18.83 | 16f2 | Emmeline Venker | CABV Martigny | 08.10.11 | SUI | ||
18.74 | 17f1 | Loane Journel | CA Sion | 18.06.10 | SUI | ||
18.55 | 18f1 | Lola Chevailler | CA Sion | 18.09.10 | SUI | ||
18.20 | 19f1 | Margaux Schwery | CA Sierre DSG | 27.01.11 | SUI | ||
18.08 | 20f2 | Léa Leboeuf | CABV Martigny | 23.09.10 | SUI | ||
17.91 | 21f2 | Ella Moulin | CABV Martigny | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
17.55 | 22f1 | Marie Luyet | CA Vétroz | 12.08.11 | SUI | ||
17.41 | 7f2 | Naomi Siby | CABV Martigny | 18.09.13 | SUI | ||
16.36 | 23f2 | Maïlys Maytain | ES Ayent Anzère | 12.08.10 | SUI | ||
16.18 | 24f2 | Margot Chambovay | SG St-Maurice | 16.08.11 | SUI | ||
15.80 | 9f2 | Ashley Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 04.09.12 | SUI | ||
15.60 | 25f2 | Lena Zen Zen Ruffinen | SFG Conthey | 23.10.10 | SUI | ||
15.24 | 10f2 | Lena Koné | CABV Martigny | 05.02.12 | SUI | ||
15.10 | 27f1 | Molly Boito | CABV Martigny | 07.11.11 | SUI | ||
14.95 | 11f2 | Alicia Luy | CABV Martigny | 03.05.12 | SUI | ||
14.59 | 28f2 | Jana Summermatter | TV Naters | 13.11.10 | SUI | ||
14.39 | 29f2 | Finja Zenklusen | TV Naters | 03.02.11 | SUI | ||
14.09 | 30f2 | Naomie Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
13.16 | 14f2 | Callie Boisset | CABV Martigny | 25.01.13 | SUI | ||
13.08 | 31f1 | Noémia Lucas Lucas Mazelin | CA Sion | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
12.64 | 32f1 | Pauline Genolet | CA Sion | 21.10.11 | SUI | ||
11.26 | 33f2 | Julie Rapillard | SFG Conthey | 08.10.10 | SUI | ||
10.91 | 22f2 | Justine Vouilloz | CABV Martigny | 15.12.12 | SUI |
Men
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.18 | 1qf1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.22 | 2qf1 | Loan Berra | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 30.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.29 | 3qf2 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.32 | 4qf2 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.34 | 2f1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.34 | 1f1 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.38 | 1h5 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.41 | 2h4 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.43 | 3h5 | Loan Berra | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 30.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.46 | 3f1 | Loan Berra | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 30.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.48 | 5qf2 | Bastien Rey | CA Sierre DSG | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.49 | 4h3 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.52 | 4f1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.59 | 5f1 | Bastien Rey | CA Sierre DSG | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.64 | 5h1 | Bastien Rey | CA Sierre DSG | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.65 | 6qf1 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.66 | 7qf1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.69 | 8qf2 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
8.72 | 6h2 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.72 | 9qf1 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.82 | 6f1 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.82 | 7h2 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.83 | 8h3 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
8.84 | 10qf2 | Matteo Zanini | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.89 | 11qf2 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.93 | 12qf1 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
8.96 | 9h5 | Matteo Zanini | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.99 | 1f1 | Matteo Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.02 | 10h4 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
9.04 | 11h5 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 3f1 | Alexandre Guntern | CA Sierre DSG | 24.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 2f1 | Alexis Schneider | SG St-Maurice | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.07 | 1h5 | Alexis Schneider | SG St-Maurice | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.08 | 4f1 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 12h2 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 2h6 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.12 | 1qf2 | Alexis Schneider | SG St-Maurice | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.12 | 2qf2 | Matteo Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.13 | 13h1 | Julian Bellwald | STV Gampel | 29.01.09 | SUI | ||
9.17 | 3h3 | Alexandre Guntern | CA Sierre DSG | 24.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.20 | 14h1 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.20 | 14h4 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 16h3 | Paul Monnet | CA Sierre DSG | 13.04.08 | SUI | ||
9.23 | 4h2 | Matteo Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 17h3 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 5f1 | Cameron Dean Caprani | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 14.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 6f1 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.36 | 18h2 | Sandro Demostene | LLT Oberwallis | 07.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.38 | 3qf1 | Alexandre Guntern | CA Sierre DSG | 24.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.41 | 5h4 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 4qf2 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 6h1 | Cameron Dean Caprani | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 14.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 5qf1 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 7h2 | Hugo Ryser | CA Sion | 09.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.61 | 6qf1 | Cameron Dean Caprani | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 14.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.66 | 8h2 | Yan Gasser | CA Vétroz | 15.04.11 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 19h5 | Corentin Felli | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 27.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.72 | 9h1 | Timéo Vouillamoz | CA Vétroz | 17.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.72 | 2f2 | Baptiste Rouvinez | CABV Martigny | 13.03.12 | SUI | ||
9.76 | 10h3 | Yoann Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.76 | 7qf2 | Yan Gasser | CA Vétroz | 15.04.11 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 11h6 | Gian Bregy | STV Gampel | 05.06.11 | SUI | ||
9.78 | 20h4 | Levin Eyer | kids+athletics | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.83 | 8qf1 | Hugo Ryser | CA Sion | 09.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 9qf2 | Timéo Vouillamoz | CA Vétroz | 17.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.88 | 13h1 | Kilian Antille | SFG Conthey | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.91 | 21h5 | Teo Lecomte | CABV Martigny | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.92 | 10qf1 | Yoann Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.92 | 14h5 | Sébastien Huguenin | CA Sion | 07.11.11 | SUI | ||
9.92 | 14h5 | Nolan Matthey | CA Sierre DSG | 12.08.11 | SUI | ||
10.00 | 16h4 | Alexis Florey | CA Sierre DSG | 29.06.10 | SUI | ||
10.01 | 11qf1 | Gian Bregy | STV Gampel | 05.06.11 | SUI | ||
10.05 | 17h4 | Malick Julen | CA Sion | 23.07.11 | SUI | ||
10.07 | 4f2 | Adryen Belibi | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 16.10.13 | SUI | ||
10.10 | 6f5 | Lino Baumgartner | LLT Oberwallis | 20.10.12 | SUI | ||
10.10 | 18h6 | Noam Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
10.11 | 19h6 | Nolan Minnig | CA Vétroz | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
10.15 | 20h1 | Samuel Bellwald | STV Gampel | 29.06.11 | SUI | ||
10.16 | 21h4 | Maxence Fellay | SG St-Maurice | 20.11.10 | SUI | ||
10.16 | 22h1 | Loris Lokaj | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 03.11.09 | SUI | ||
10.32 | 7f4 | Florent Raboud | CABV Martigny | 03.05.12 | SUI | ||
10.41 | 23h2 | Lionel Raboud | CABV Martigny | 14.09.09 | SUI | ||
10.41 | 22h2 | Alexis Vouilloz | CABV Martigny | 09.12.11 | SUI | ||
10.42 | 9f3 | Emil Leboeuf | CABV Martigny | 29.08.12 | SUI | ||
10.43 | 10f3 | Luca Ruppen | STV Gampel | 22.11.12 | SUI | ||
10.45 | 11f4 | Yoan Baumgartner | LLT Oberwallis | 20.10.12 | SUI | ||
10.48 | 12f1 | Kilian Luy | CABV Martigny | 03.05.12 | SUI | ||
10.50 | 24h3 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI | ||
10.51 | 23h3 | Maxence Darbellay | SFG Conthey | 31.12.10 | SUI | ||
10.51 | 25h4 | Mathéo Moulin | CABV Martigny | 24.10.09 | SUI | ||
10.62 | 24h2 | Samuel Duc | CA Vétroz | 10.06.11 | SUI | ||
10.62 | 14f3 | Ismael Boisset | CABV Martigny | 23.08.12 | SUI | ||
10.70 | 25h1 | Noa Chablais | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 24.09.11 | SUI | ||
10.71 | 17f2 | Tobias Bellwald | STV Gampel | 29.06.13 | SUI | ||
10.98 | 26h5 | Alec Aurat | CA Sierre DSG | 06.07.10 | SUI | ||
11.08 | 20f5 | Mattia Stadelmann | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 01.03.13 | SUI | ||
11.11 | 21f1 | Joachim Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 22.05.13 | SUI | ||
11.18 | 22f5 | Eliot Saillen | CABV Martigny | 28.11.13 | SUI | ||
11.28 | 27h3 | Thomas Schumacher | CA Sion | 02.03.11 | SUI | ||
11.28 | 26h2 | Théo Sarrasin | CA Sierre DSG | 18.10.09 | SUI | ||
11.29 | 27h1 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI | ||
11.32 | 28h6 | Roméo Fanti | CABV Martigny | 02.03.11 | SUI | ||
11.38 | 23f1 | Arthur Rouvinez | kids+athletics | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
11.41 | 29h5 | Valentin Duay | SG St-Maurice | 25.09.11 | SUI | ||
11.72 | 30h4 | Guillaume Besson | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.10 | SUI | ||
11.79 | 26f1 | Louis Heldner | CABV Martigny | 15.12.12 | SUI | ||
12.00 | 27f2 | Maxendre Joho | CABV Martigny | 09.08.13 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.89 | 2.0 | 1f1 | Kevin Di Nocera | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 09.08.94 | SUI | |
11.40 | 2.0 | 2f1 | Loïc Van Hoeymissen | CABV Martigny | 03.10.99 | SUI | |
11.43 | 2.0 | 3f1 | Fabian Amherd | LC Turicum | 19.01.01 | SUI | |
11.70 | 2.0 | 4f1 | Pierre-Adrien Lagrange | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 15.03.85 | FRA |
200 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.55 | 0.5 | 1f1 | Kevin Di Nocera | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 09.08.94 | SUI |
400 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50.74 | 1f1 | Samuel Coquoz | CA Vétroz | 12.04.96 | SUI |
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:15.27 | 1f1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
3:15.56 | 2f1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
3:21.32 | 1f1 | Lenny Dessimoz | CA Sion | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
3:21.36 | 2f1 | Alexis Florey | CA Sierre DSG | 29.06.10 | SUI | ||
3:21.88 | 3f1 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
3:23.07 | 4f1 | Jules Reuse | SG St-Maurice | 28.12.08 | SUI | ||
3:23.71 | 5f1 | Paul Monnet | CA Sierre DSG | 13.04.08 | SUI | ||
3:24.16 | 6f1 | Julian Bellwald | STV Gampel | 29.01.09 | SUI | ||
3:24.98 | 7f1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
3:25.25 | 8f1 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
3:26.84 | 3f1 | Malick Julen | CA Sion | 23.07.11 | SUI | ||
3:29.69 | 4f1 | Timéo Vouillamoz | CA Vétroz | 17.03.11 | SUI | ||
3:32.77 | 5f1 | Simon Giroud | CA Sion | 23.08.11 | SUI | ||
3:38.28 | 6f1 | Gabriel Saillen | CA Sion | 05.11.11 | SUI | ||
3:39.88 | 7f1 | Yan Gasser | CA Vétroz | 15.04.11 | SUI | ||
3:40.29 | 8f1 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
3:40.93 | 9f1 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
3:42.63 | 9f1 | Sandro Demostene | LLT Oberwallis | 07.06.09 | SUI | ||
3:43.34 | 10f1 | Gian Bregy | STV Gampel | 05.06.11 | SUI | ||
3:43.79 | 11f1 | Samuel Bellwald | STV Gampel | 29.06.11 | SUI | ||
3:48.98 | 10f1 | Marc Délétroz | ES Ayent Anzère | 09.03.08 | SUI | ||
3:52.89 | 11f1 | Loris Lokaj | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 03.11.09 | SUI | ||
3:57.20 | 13f1 | Théo Bonvin | CA Sion | 21.06.11 | SUI | ||
3:58.54 | 12f1 | Levin Eyer | kids+athletics | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
4:00.83 | 14f1 | Nolan Matthey | CA Sierre DSG | 12.08.11 | SUI | ||
4:03.90 | 15f1 | Samuel Duc | CA Vétroz | 10.06.11 | SUI | ||
4:03.98 | 16f1 | Noam Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
4:14.62 | 17f1 | Alexis Vouilloz | CABV Martigny | 09.12.11 | SUI | ||
4:15.88 | 18f1 | Thomas Schumacher | CA Sion | 02.03.11 | SUI | ||
4:15.90 | 19f1 | Nolan Minnig | CA Vétroz | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
4:16.18 | 13f1 | Mathéo Moulin | CABV Martigny | 24.10.09 | SUI | ||
4:18.08 | 20f1 | Roméo Fanti | CABV Martigny | 02.03.11 | SUI | ||
4:31.44 | 21f1 | Valentin Duay | SG St-Maurice | 25.09.11 | SUI | ||
4:57.23 | 14f1 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI |
1500 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:03.23 | 1f1 | Habtom Amaniel | CHP Genève | 05.05.90 | ERI | ||
4:15.35 | 2f1 | Colin Wyss | Stade Genève | 19.10.95 | SUI | ||
4:27.38 | 3f1 | Romain Gabioud | CABV Martigny | 22.06.01 | SUI |
80 mH 76.2
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04 | 1f2 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
14.25 | 2f2 | Matteo Zanini | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
14.26 | 3f2 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
14.64 | 4f2 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
16.00 | 5f2 | Marc Délétroz | ES Ayent Anzère | 09.03.08 | SUI | ||
16.66 | 6f1 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
18.04 | 7f1 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
20.26 | 8f1 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI | ||
20.49 | 9f1 | Mathéo Moulin | CABV Martigny | 24.10.09 | SUI |
110 mH 106.7
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.24 | -1.2 | 1f1 | Fabian Amherd | LC Turicum | 19.01.01 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.85 | 1f1 | Loann Gabioud | CA Vétroz | 24.02.92 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 1f2 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.47 | 2f2 | Bastien Rey | CA Sierre DSG | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.44 | 4f2 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.44 | 3f2 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
1.41 | 5f2 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
1.41 | 5f2 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 7f1 | Levin Eyer | kids+athletics | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 10f2 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 8f1 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 11f2 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 9f2 | Matteo Zanini | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.27 | 1f1 | Malick Julen | CA Sion | 23.07.11 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 13f2 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 14f1 | Marc Délétroz | ES Ayent Anzère | 09.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 12f1 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.24 | 2f1 | Yoann Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
1.24 | 3f1 | Samuel Duc | CA Vétroz | 10.06.11 | SUI | ||
1.21 | 4f1 | Maxence Darbellay | SFG Conthey | 31.12.10 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 19f1 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 15f1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 15f2 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 17f1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 18f1 | Sandro Demostene | LLT Oberwallis | 07.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 20f1 | Noham Zuchuat | CA Vétroz | 04.12.08 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 7f1 | Alexandre Guntern | CA Sierre DSG | 24.07.10 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 8f1 | Timéo Vouillamoz | CA Vétroz | 17.03.11 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 5f1 | Matteo Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 6f1 | Gabriel Saillen | CA Sion | 05.11.11 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 9f1 | Nolan Minnig | CA Vétroz | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 10f1 | Yan Gasser | CA Vétroz | 15.04.11 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 11f1 | Théo Bonvin | CA Sion | 21.06.11 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 12f1 | Thomas Schumacher | CA Sion | 02.03.11 | SUI |
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.10 | 1f1 | Sam Bonvin | CABV Martigny | 23.05.98 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.86 | -0.8 | 1f1 | Pierre-Adrien Lagrange | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 15.03.85 | FRA |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.87 | 1f2 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
4.85 | 2f2 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
4.70 | 3f2 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.68 | 4f2 | Julian Bellwald | STV Gampel | 29.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.62 | 5f1 | Matteo Zanini | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.47 | 6f1 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
4.45 | 7f1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
4.35 | 8f1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.31 | 9f1 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 1f1 | Alexandre Guntern | CA Sierre DSG | 24.07.10 | SUI | ||
4.23 | 10f2 | Marc Délétroz | ES Ayent Anzère | 09.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 11f1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.19 | 12f2 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.15 | 2f2 | Alexis Schneider | SG St-Maurice | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
4.12 | 14f1 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
4.12 | 13f2 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
4.12 | 15f2 | Levin Eyer | kids+athletics | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.11 | 16f2 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 3f1 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 17f2 | Sandro Demostene | LLT Oberwallis | 07.06.09 | SUI | ||
4.09 | 4f1 | Yoann Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
4.08 | 18f2 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
4.06 | 5f1 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.05 | 6f1 | Malick Julen | CA Sion | 23.07.11 | SUI | ||
4.03 | 7f2 | Matteo Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
4.03 | 19f2 | Corentin Felli | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 27.12.09 | SUI | ||
3.98 | 8f2 | Cameron Dean Caprani | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 14.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 9f2 | Yan Gasser | CA Vétroz | 15.04.11 | SUI | ||
3.91 | 10f1 | Lenny Dessimoz | CA Sion | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.87 | 20f1 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
3.81 | 11f1 | Hugo Ryser | CA Sion | 09.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.78 | 12f2 | Maxence Darbellay | SFG Conthey | 31.12.10 | SUI | ||
3.75 | 21f1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.74 | 13f2 | Maxence Fellay | SG St-Maurice | 20.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 15f1 | Simon Giroud | CA Sion | 23.08.11 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 14f1 | Nolan Matthey | CA Sierre DSG | 12.08.11 | SUI | ||
3.70 | 16f1 | Sébastien Huguenin | CA Sion | 07.11.11 | SUI | ||
3.68 | 17f2 | Samuel Bellwald | STV Gampel | 29.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.63 | 18f2 | Nolan Minnig | CA Vétroz | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
3.62 | 19f1 | Alexis Florey | CA Sierre DSG | 29.06.10 | SUI | ||
3.61 | 22f2 | Noé Terretaz | ES Ayent Anzère | 07.11.09 | SUI | ||
3.60 | 21f2 | Gian Bregy | STV Gampel | 05.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 22f2 | Kilian Antille | SFG Conthey | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 4f1 | Baptiste Rouvinez | CABV Martigny | 13.03.12 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 23f2 | Alexis Vouilloz | CABV Martigny | 09.12.11 | SUI | ||
3.53 | 6f2 | Lino Baumgartner | LLT Oberwallis | 20.10.12 | SUI | ||
3.53 | 5f2 | Yoan Baumgartner | LLT Oberwallis | 20.10.12 | SUI | ||
3.51 | 7f1 | Kilian Luy | CABV Martigny | 03.05.12 | SUI | ||
3.41 | 23f2 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI | ||
3.41 | 24f1 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.41 | 24f1 | Samuel Duc | CA Vétroz | 10.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 25f2 | Timéo Vouillamoz | CA Vétroz | 17.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.34 | 26f1 | Noam Bonvin | CA Sierre DSG | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.31 | 25f1 | Mathéo Moulin | CABV Martigny | 24.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 26f1 | Paul Monnet | CA Sierre DSG | 13.04.08 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 10f1 | Florent Raboud | CABV Martigny | 03.05.12 | SUI | ||
3.26 | 27f1 | Teo Lecomte | CABV Martigny | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.24 | 27f2 | Cyril Terrettaz | CABV Martigny | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.22 | 28f1 | Thomas Schumacher | CA Sion | 02.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.15 | 28f1 | Lionel Raboud | CABV Martigny | 14.09.09 | SUI | ||
3.15 | 12f1 | Adryen Belibi | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 16.10.13 | SUI | ||
3.12 | 14f1 | Emil Leboeuf | CABV Martigny | 29.08.12 | SUI | ||
3.07 | 16f1 | Tobias Bellwald | STV Gampel | 29.06.13 | SUI | ||
3.07 | 15f1 | Eliot Saillen | CABV Martigny | 28.11.13 | SUI | ||
3.05 | 17f2 | Luca Ruppen | STV Gampel | 22.11.12 | SUI | ||
3.04 | 18f1 | Ismael Boisset | CABV Martigny | 23.08.12 | SUI | ||
3.02 | 29f2 | Roméo Fanti | CABV Martigny | 02.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.00 | 30f1 | Guillaume Besson | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.10 | SUI | ||
2.98 | 22f1 | Arthur Rouvinez | kids+athletics | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
2.95 | 31f1 | Alec Aurat | CA Sierre DSG | 06.07.10 | SUI | ||
2.93 | 32f2 | Valentin Duay | SG St-Maurice | 25.09.11 | SUI | ||
2.93 | 33f2 | Noa Chablais | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 24.09.11 | SUI | ||
2.89 | 23f2 | Louis Heldner | CABV Martigny | 15.12.12 | SUI | ||
2.80 | 29f1 | Théo Sarrasin | CA Sierre DSG | 18.10.09 | SUI | ||
2.74 | 24f1 | Maxendre Joho | CABV Martigny | 09.08.13 | SUI | ||
2.73 | 25f1 | Joachim Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 22.05.13 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 26f1 | Mattia Stadelmann | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 01.03.13 | SUI |
Kugel 7.26 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.88 | 1f1 | Pierre-Adrien Lagrange | Stade Lausanne Athlétisme | 15.03.85 | FRA |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.77 | 1f1 | Loan Berra | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 30.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.16 | 2f2 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
9.08 | 3f2 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
9.08 | 4f2 | Bastien Rey | CA Sierre DSG | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.79 | 5f2 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
8.62 | 6f2 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
8.40 | 7f2 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
8.36 | 8f2 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.23 | 9f2 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
8.07 | 10f2 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
7.39 | 11f1 | Lionel Raboud | CABV Martigny | 14.09.09 | SUI | ||
7.36 | 12f2 | Matteo Zanini | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
7.18 | 13f1 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
7.16 | 14f2 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
7.05 | 15f1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
6.82 | 16f1 | Sandro Demostene | LLT Oberwallis | 07.06.09 | SUI | ||
6.80 | 17f1 | Levin Eyer | kids+athletics | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
6.41 | 18f1 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
6.22 | 19f1 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
5.32 | 20f1 | Corentin Felli | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 27.12.09 | SUI | ||
4.50 | 22f1 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI | ||
4.50 | 21f1 | Théo Sarrasin | CA Sierre DSG | 18.10.09 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 23f1 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI |
Diskus 2.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44.78 | 1f1 | Samuel Coppey | CA Vétroz | 24.03.91 | SUI | ||
39.93 | 2f1 | Fabian Amherd | LC Turicum | 19.01.01 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33.00 | 1f1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
32.06 | 2f1 | Bastien Rey | CA Sierre DSG | 01.01.08 | SUI | ||
26.27 | 3f1 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
24.80 | 4f1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
24.41 | 5f1 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
23.33 | 6f1 | Levin Eyer | kids+athletics | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
23.30 | 7f1 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
21.09 | 8f1 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
19.60 | 9f1 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
19.30 | 10f1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
15.31 | 11f1 | Flynn Pistorius | LLT Oberwallis | 01.09.09 | SUI | ||
14.73 | 12f1 | Noham Zuchuat | CA Vétroz | 04.12.08 | SUI | ||
13.53 | 13f1 | Sandro Demostene | LLT Oberwallis | 07.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.34 | 14f1 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
9.83 | 15f1 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI |
Speer 800 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53.92 | 1f1 | Fabian Amherd | LC Turicum | 19.01.01 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33.82 | 1f1 | Ryan Terrier | CA Sierre DSG | 06.05.08 | SUI | ||
30.25 | 2f1 | Gaspard Robert | CABV Martigny | 10.07.08 | SUI | ||
28.72 | 3f1 | Reno Erard | CA Vétroz | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
28.37 | 4f1 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
28.30 | 5f1 | Nathan Carrupt | CA Vétroz | 10.03.08 | SUI | ||
27.08 | 6f1 | Alessio Solazzi | CABV Martigny | 21.08.09 | SUI | ||
26.22 | 7f1 | Matteo Zanini | CA Sion | 11.03.08 | SUI | ||
25.49 | 8f1 | Mathias Genoud | CABV Martigny | 06.12.08 | SUI | ||
24.57 | 9f1 | Léo Courtine | CA Sion | 24.11.08 | SUI | ||
22.97 | 10f1 | Levin Eyer | kids+athletics | 02.04.09 | SUI | ||
22.07 | 11f1 | Luca Chatagny | CA Vouvry | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
21.62 | 12f1 | Simon Franzetti | CA Sion | 04.01.08 | SUI | ||
21.09 | 13f1 | Noham Zuchuat | CA Vétroz | 04.12.08 | SUI | ||
19.78 | 14f1 | Sandro Demostene | LLT Oberwallis | 07.06.09 | SUI | ||
17.92 | 15f1 | Lionel Raboud | CABV Martigny | 14.09.09 | SUI | ||
17.42 | 16f1 | Marin Roth | CABV Martigny | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
17.01 | 17f1 | Samuel Vallotton | CA Sierre DSG | 09.10.09 | SUI | ||
16.81 | 18f1 | Noah Rüeger | CA Sierre DSG | 16.10.08 | SUI | ||
15.08 | 19f1 | Noé Terretaz | ES Ayent Anzère | 07.11.09 | SUI | ||
14.60 | 20f1 | Thibaud Mairet | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
10.64 | 21f1 | Nathan Venker | CABV Martigny | 17.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 22f1 | Ethan Lugon | CA Vétroz | 20.10.09 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40.03 | 1f1 | Maxence Fellay | SG St-Maurice | 20.11.10 | SUI | ||
36.36 | 2f2 | Nolan Matthey | CA Sierre DSG | 12.08.11 | SUI | ||
34.60 | 3f2 | Alexandre Guntern | CA Sierre DSG | 24.07.10 | SUI | ||
34.52 | 4f2 | Hayden Akkus | CA Sion | 14.02.10 | SUI | ||
34.50 | 5f2 | Lenny Dessimoz | CA Sion | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
33.95 | 6f2 | Malick Julen | CA Sion | 23.07.11 | SUI | ||
31.59 | 7f2 | Timéo Vouillamoz | CA Vétroz | 17.03.11 | SUI | ||
31.07 | 8f2 | Lucien Balmer | CA Sierre DSG | 04.07.10 | SUI | ||
29.68 | 9f2 | Samuel Duc | CA Vétroz | 10.06.11 | SUI | ||
28.91 | 10f2 | Maxence Darbellay | SFG Conthey | 31.12.10 | SUI | ||
28.64 | 11f2 | Cyril Terrettaz | CABV Martigny | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
28.49 | 12f2 | Yoann Barras | CA Sierre DSG | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
27.73 | 2f2 | Florent Raboud | CABV Martigny | 03.05.12 | SUI | ||
26.84 | 13f1 | Alexis Vouilloz | CABV Martigny | 09.12.11 | SUI | ||
26.60 | 14f1 | Samuel Bellwald | STV Gampel | 29.06.11 | SUI | ||
26.46 | 15f1 | Nolan Minnig | CA Vétroz | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
26.45 | 16f1 | Hugo Ryser | CA Sion | 09.11.10 | SUI | ||
26.24 | 3f2 | Yoan Baumgartner | LLT Oberwallis | 20.10.12 | SUI | ||
25.72 | 17f2 | Yan Gasser | CA Vétroz | 15.04.11 | SUI | ||
25.39 | 18f2 | Matteo Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08.03.11 | SUI | ||
24.52 | 4f1 | Ismael Boisset | CABV Martigny | 23.08.12 | SUI | ||
24.40 | 19f1 | Alexis Florey | CA Sierre DSG | 29.06.10 | SUI | ||
24.18 | 6f2 | Kilian Luy | CABV Martigny | 03.05.12 | SUI | ||
22.93 | 8f2 | Baptiste Rouvinez | CABV Martigny | 13.03.12 | SUI | ||
22.55 | 20f1 | Kilian Antille | SFG Conthey | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
21.60 | 9f2 | Lino Baumgartner | LLT Oberwallis | 20.10.12 | SUI | ||
21.55 | 10f2 | Eliot Saillen | CABV Martigny | 28.11.13 | SUI | ||
21.25 | 21f1 | Alec Aurat | CA Sierre DSG | 06.07.10 | SUI | ||
20.71 | 22f1 | Noa Chablais | SFG Collombey-Muraz | 24.09.11 | SUI | ||
20.57 | 23f1 | Thomas Schumacher | CA Sion | 02.03.11 | SUI | ||
20.10 | 24f1 | Gian Bregy | STV Gampel | 05.06.11 | SUI | ||
19.93 | 14f1 | Emil Leboeuf | CABV Martigny | 29.08.12 | SUI | ||
18.12 | 19f2 | Luca Ruppen | STV Gampel | 22.11.12 | SUI | ||
17.53 | 20f2 | Arthur Rouvinez | kids+athletics | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
17.17 | 21f1 | Louis Heldner | CABV Martigny | 15.12.12 | SUI | ||
16.54 | 22f1 | Maxendre Joho | CABV Martigny | 09.08.13 | SUI | ||
16.04 | 25f1 | Roméo Fanti | CABV Martigny | 02.03.11 | SUI | ||
15.95 | 26f1 | Guillaume Besson | CA Sierre DSG | 01.03.10 | SUI | ||
11.95 | 24f2 | Joachim Djitik | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 22.05.13 | SUI | ||
11.52 | 26f2 | Adryen Belibi | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 16.10.13 | SUI | ||
10.63 | 27f2 | Mattia Stadelmann | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 01.03.13 | SUI | ||
10.35 | 28f2 | Tobias Bellwald | STV Gampel | 29.06.13 | SUI |