Championnats Jurassiens de Concours Multiples

Alle - 30.09.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.59 1f3Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
8.63 f1Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
8.65 2f2Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
8.92 f1Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
9.24 f3Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
9.33 6f1Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
9.34 1f3Emilie BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
9.47 f2Sophie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr25.08.12SUI 
9.57 2f3Frederique Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme03.11.12NED 
9.67 7f2Leatitia LiuFSG Alle22.01.11SUI 
9.70 3f3Cléa PortmannFémina Vicques09.03.12SUI 
9.80 8f1Alana BlondelCA Courtelary20.06.11SUI 
9.83 9f3Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
9.88 10f3Maloé MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes02.10.10SUI 
9.89 5f1Eden FaivetCA des Franches-Montagnes29.11.12SUI 
9.92 11f3Yasmin Lima Lima HowardFSG Alle29.12.11SUI 
9.95 12f2Méline MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes02.10.10SUI 
9.96 6f3Iris AntonescuDelémont Athlétisme21.09.12ROU 
9.97 7f4Aurélie PheulpinFSG Alle13.06.12SUI 
10.03 8f4Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
10.12 9f1Camille ErbaCA des Franches-Montagnes29.06.13SUI 
10.13 10f2Eloane CostoyaCA Courtelary28.05.14SUI 
10.15 12f3Caroline Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme23.08.14NED 
10.33 14f1Ridwane ClaudeFSG Alle16.10.11SUI 
10.58 17f3Enéa LüthiDelémont Athlétisme14.11.12SUI 
10.69 f2Amélie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr10.07.14SUI 
11.44 19f4Justine VifianFSG Alle16.07.13SUI 
11.54 20f1Léa MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes25.12.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.880.01f2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
11.240.02f2Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
11.400.03f2Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
11.400.03f2Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
11.740.05f2Elise ZbindenCA Courtelary12.03.09SUI 
11.750.06f1Gianna FilipponiCA Moutier24.06.09SUI 
12.120.08f1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
12.260.09f1Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.640.11f2Lolita OrtegaFSG Alle20.05.97SUI 
12.940.11f2Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
13.040.12f2Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
13.400.12f2Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
13.500.13f2Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
13.670.13f2Marion HeizmannDelémont Athlétisme18.10.06SUI 
13.770.04f1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
14.12-0.31f1Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
14.33-0.34f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
14.650.05f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
15.160.06f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:16.68 1f2Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
3:17.78 1f1Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
3:20.23 1f1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
3:20.91 2f2Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
3:23.47 1f1Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
3:24.29 2f1Lolita OrtegaFSG Alle20.05.97SUI 
3:36.27 3f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
3:36.42 2f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
3:36.92 1f2Emilie BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
3:41.86 3f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
3:42.39 4f1Marion HeizmannDelémont Athlétisme18.10.06SUI 
3:42.51 f1Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
3:50.77 2f1Gianna FilipponiCA Moutier24.06.09SUI 
3:51.24 3f1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
3:53.90 4f1Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 
3:53.92 3f1Yasmin Lima Lima HowardFSG Alle29.12.11SUI 
3:54.19 5f1Elise ZbindenCA Courtelary12.03.09SUI 
3:55.89 f2Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
3:56.13 3f1Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
3:58.26 4f2Iris AntonescuDelémont Athlétisme21.09.12ROU 
4:00.07 6f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
4:01.20 6f2Cléa PortmannFémina Vicques09.03.12SUI 
4:02.47 5f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
4:02.47 7f1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
4:07.09 7f2Enéa LüthiDelémont Athlétisme14.11.12SUI 
4:08.93 6f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
4:10.21 6f1Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
4:10.40 7f1Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
4:10.43 4f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
4:10.82 9f1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
4:11.91 9f2Frederique Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme03.11.12NED 
4:14.98 11f2Eden FaivetCA des Franches-Montagnes29.11.12SUI 
4:15.70 12f2Caroline Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme23.08.14NED 
4:16.25 8f2Maloé MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes02.10.10SUI 
4:17.76 f1Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
4:19.23 f2Sophie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr25.08.12SUI 
4:20.59 9f1Ridwane ClaudeFSG Alle16.10.11SUI 
4:21.80 10f1Alana BlondelCA Courtelary20.06.11SUI 
4:27.29 13f2Leatitia LiuFSG Alle22.01.11SUI 
4:29.75 15f2Léa MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes25.12.13SUI 
4:32.22 14f2Méline MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes02.10.10SUI 
4:40.33 16f1Eloane CostoyaCA Courtelary28.05.14SUI 
4:46.96 17f2Camille ErbaCA des Franches-Montagnes29.06.13SUI 
4:50.45 18f1Aurélie PheulpinFSG Alle13.06.12SUI 
5:05.90 19f1Justine VifianFSG Alle16.07.13SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 1f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
1.40 2f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
1.35 2f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
1.35 2f1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
1.35 3f1Lolita OrtegaFSG Alle20.05.97SUI 
1.35 2f1Marion HeizmannDelémont Athlétisme18.10.06SUI 
1.30 1f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
1.30 3f2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
1.30 5f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
1.30 2f2Elise ZbindenCA Courtelary12.03.09SUI 
1.25 4f1Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
1.25 4f2Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
1.25 5f1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
1.20 6f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
1.20 6f1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
1.20 6f2Gianna FilipponiCA Moutier24.06.09SUI 
1.20 8f1Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.21-0.61f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
4.78-0.72f1Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
4.77-0.53f1Lolita OrtegaFSG Alle20.05.97SUI 
4.70-0.42f1Marion HeizmannDelémont Athlétisme18.10.06SUI 
4.590.01f2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
4.51-0.42f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
4.45-0.51f1Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
4.360.03f2Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
4.33-0.14f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
4.32-0.14f1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
4.270.13f1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
4.240.14f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
4.240.55f2Elise ZbindenCA Courtelary12.03.09SUI 
4.09-0.17f1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
4.02-0.15f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
3.81-0.17f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
3.53-0.18f1Gianna FilipponiCA Moutier24.06.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.08 1f1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
4.56 2f2Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
4.42 f2Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
4.32 f1Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
4.31 f2Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
4.24 4f2Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
4.00 1f1Frederique Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme03.11.12NED 
3.91 8f1Yasmin Lima Lima HowardFSG Alle29.12.11SUI 
3.91 7f1Leatitia LiuFSG Alle22.01.11SUI 
3.88 2f1Sophie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr25.08.12SUI 
3.85 9f2Maloé MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes02.10.10SUI 
3.80 3f2Emilie BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
3.78 11f1Alana BlondelCA Courtelary20.06.11SUI 
3.71 12f2Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
3.68 13f2Ridwane ClaudeFSG Alle16.10.11SUI 
3.62 5f2Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
3.59 14f2Méline MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes02.10.10SUI 
3.57 7f1Iris AntonescuDelémont Athlétisme21.09.12ROU 
3.46 8f1Cléa PortmannFémina Vicques09.03.12SUI 
3.45 9f1Aurélie PheulpinFSG Alle13.06.12SUI 
3.43 10f1Eden FaivetCA des Franches-Montagnes29.11.12SUI 
3.38 12f2Caroline Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme23.08.14NED 
3.32 16f2Camille ErbaCA des Franches-Montagnes29.06.13SUI 
3.30 17f1Eloane CostoyaCA Courtelary28.05.14SUI 
3.21 18f2Léa MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes25.12.13SUI 
3.17 19f1Amélie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr10.07.14SUI 
3.08 20f2Enéa LüthiDelémont Athlétisme14.11.12SUI 
2.94 21f1Justine VifianFSG Alle16.07.13SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.03 1f1Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
8.78 1f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
7.67 2f1Lolita OrtegaFSG Alle20.05.97SUI 
7.50 3f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
6.47 4f1Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.36 1f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
9.68 2f1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
9.06 1f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
8.95 3f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
8.49 4f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
8.37 f1Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
8.20 5f1Marion HeizmannDelémont Athlétisme18.10.06SUI 
7.91 2f2Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
7.88 6f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
7.47 2f1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
7.43 f2Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
7.12 3f1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
7.05 4f2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
6.90 3f2Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
6.61 4f2Leatitia LiuFSG Alle22.01.11SUI 
6.60 5f2Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
6.42 5f1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
6.41 6f2Ridwane ClaudeFSG Alle16.10.11SUI 
6.33 6f1Elise ZbindenCA Courtelary12.03.09SUI 
6.26 f1Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
6.00 7f1Gianna FilipponiCA Moutier24.06.09SUI 
5.81 8f2Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 
5.79 10f2Maloé MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes02.10.10SUI 
5.63 11f1Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
5.27 12f2Méline MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes02.10.10SUI 
4.47 13f1Alana BlondelCA Courtelary20.06.11SUI 
4.43 14f1Yasmin Lima Lima HowardFSG Alle29.12.11SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.12 1f1Emilie BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
6.71 2f1Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
6.44 3f2Eden FaivetCA des Franches-Montagnes29.11.12SUI 
5.84 5f2Sophie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr25.08.12SUI 
5.54 6f2Cléa PortmannFémina Vicques09.03.12SUI 
5.37 7f1Enéa LüthiDelémont Athlétisme14.11.12SUI 
5.15 9f1Caroline Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme23.08.14NED 
5.04 11f2Aurélie PheulpinFSG Alle13.06.12SUI 
4.96 12f2Frederique Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme03.11.12NED 
4.89 13f1Camille ErbaCA des Franches-Montagnes29.06.13SUI 
3.74 18f2Iris AntonescuDelémont Athlétisme21.09.12ROU 
3.72 19f2Justine VifianFSG Alle16.07.13SUI 
3.64 20f2Amélie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr10.07.14SUI 
3.46 21f1Léa MercierCA des Franches-Montagnes25.12.13SUI 
2.84 22f2Eloane CostoyaCA Courtelary28.05.14SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
2638 1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI11,24 (0,0) / 4,36 (0,0) / 7,12 / 1,20 / 3:20,23
2589 2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI10,88 (0,0) / 4,59 (0,0) / 7,05 / 1,30 / 3:51,24
2526 3Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI11,40 (0,0) / 4,51 (-0,4) / 9,06 / 1,30 / 4:00,07
2273 4Elise ZbindenCA Courtelary12.03.09SUI11,74 (0,0) / 4,24 (+0,5) / 6,33 / 1,30 / 3:54,19
2259 5Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI11,40 (0,0) / 4,32 (-0,1) / 6,42 / 1,25 / 4:02,47
2122 6Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI12,12 (0,0) / 4,09 (-0,1) / 7,91 / 1,25 / 4:10,82
2032 7Gianna FilipponiCA Moutier24.06.09SUI11,75 (0,0) / 3,53 (-0,1) / 6,00 / 1,20 / 3:50,77
1483 9Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI12,26 (0,0) / sEv () / 5,81 / 1,20 / 3:53,90

Fünfkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3160 1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI12,94 (+0,1) / 1,49 / 10,36 / 4,70 (+0,1) / 3:41,86
2765 2Marion HeizmannDelémont Athlétisme18.10.06SUI13,67 (+0,1) / 1,35 / 8,20 / 4,70 (-0,4) / 3:42,39
2492 3Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI14,65 (0,0) / 1,35 / 8,49 / 3,81 (-0,1) / 3:36,42
2409 4Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI13,40 (+0,1) / 1,20 / 7,88 / 4,24 (+0,1) / 4:02,47
2215 5Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI15,16 (0,0) / 1,30 / 8,95 / 4,02 (-0,1) / 4:08,93

Fünfkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3117 1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI13,04 (+0,1) / 1,40 / 8,78 / 5,21 (-0,6) / 3:36,27
3088 2Lolita OrtegaFSG Alle20.05.97SUI12,64 (+0,1) / 1,35 / 7,67 / 4,77 (-0,5) / 3:24,29
2774 3Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI13,50 (+0,1) / 1,25 / 6,47 / 4,78 (-0,7) / 3:23,47
2442 4Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI14,33 (-0,3) / 1,45 / 7,50 / 4,33 (-0,1) / 4:10,43

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.52 1f1Aurélien BorruatFSG Bassecourt29.01.12SUI 
9.09 f3Joel RescalliSTV Welschenrohr03.01.10SUI 
9.21 f1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
9.22 1f1Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 
9.23 2f2David SticchiFSG Alle21.09.10SUI 
9.26 3f2Paul KrebsFémina Vicques23.03.11SUI 
9.48 2f1Joey PiquerezFSG Alle03.01.13SUI 
9.56 f1Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 
9.61 4f1Alessio De De MatteisCA Courtelary30.01.11SUI 
9.62 f3Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
9.67 5f2Luca DeuscherFSG Alle31.07.11SUI 
9.73 f1Sebastian MathysSTV Welschenrohr09.03.10SUI 
10.06 7f1Floris Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme20.01.11NED 
10.47 8f2Ivo FilipponiCA Moutier15.11.11SUI 
10.49 4f2Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
10.59 5f2Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
10.60 9f3Tom GenestaFSG Alle26.05.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.150.01f3Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
10.300.0f3Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
10.700.07f2Clément GrosjeanCA Moutier28.09.08SUI 
11.06-0.28f1Mathieu CoudercFSG Féminine Tavannes25.07.08FRA 
11.22-0.2f1Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
11.490.09f2Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
12.35-0.211f1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.93-1.81f2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
11.40-1.82f2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
11.73-1.8f2Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
11.96-1.83f2Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 
12.24-0.44f1Tobias RamseyerFSG Alle05.07.98SUI 
12.27-0.45f1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
12.28-0.41f1Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
12.29-0.46f1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
12.340.01f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
12.37-1.32f3Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
12.440.02f1Leny DubachFémina Vicques26.07.07SUI 
12.470.03f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
12.570.04f1Tristan ChoffatCA Moutier30.07.06SUI 
13.740.05f1Nathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 
14.06-1.37f3Adrien PiquerezCA Moutier10.05.94SUI 
14.13-1.38f3Samuel SolomonFSG Bassecourt01.01.98ERI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:35.20 1f1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:37.05 1f1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
2:39.05 2f1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:45.69 f1Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
2:48.28 3f1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
2:51.12 4f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
2:56.79 f1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
2:57.37 5f1Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 
3:05.57 6f1Tobias RamseyerFSG Alle05.07.98SUI 
3:06.81 7f1Adrien PiquerezCA Moutier10.05.94SUI 
3:07.52 f1Joel RescalliSTV Welschenrohr03.01.10SUI 
3:13.33 1f1Tristan ChoffatCA Moutier30.07.06SUI 
3:13.35 f1Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
3:13.49 2f1Leny DubachFémina Vicques26.07.07SUI 
3:15.32 2f1Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
3:16.63 3f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
3:23.07 f1Sebastian MathysSTV Welschenrohr09.03.10SUI 
3:23.08 4f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
3:29.47 f1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
3:31.90 2f1Mathieu CoudercFSG Féminine Tavannes25.07.08FRA 
3:32.49 3f1Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
3:35.32 6f1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
3:37.77 5f1Nathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 
3:41.58 1f1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
3:41.87 f1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
3:42.55 1f1Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 
3:42.73 2f1Luca DeuscherFSG Alle31.07.11SUI 
3:43.33 2f1Aurélien BorruatFSG Bassecourt29.01.12SUI 
3:45.28 3f1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
3:47.63 3f1David SticchiFSG Alle21.09.10SUI 
3:50.99 9f1Clément GrosjeanCA Moutier28.09.08SUI 
3:53.28 4f1Alessio De De MatteisCA Courtelary30.01.11SUI 
3:54.15 5f1Tom GenestaFSG Alle26.05.11SUI 
3:59.32 6f1Paul KrebsFémina Vicques23.03.11SUI 
4:03.92 4f1Joey PiquerezFSG Alle03.01.13SUI 
4:27.40 8f1Ivo FilipponiCA Moutier15.11.11SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.84 1f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
1.82 1f1Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 
1.65 2f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
1.65 4f1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
1.65 2f1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
1.65 2f1Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
1.60 5f1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1.60 2f1Leny DubachFémina Vicques26.07.07SUI 
1.60 f1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
1.57 4f1Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
1.55 3f1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
1.54 5f1Mathieu CoudercFSG Féminine Tavannes25.07.08FRA 
1.50 f1Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
1.50 3f1Tristan ChoffatCA Moutier30.07.06SUI 
1.48 6f1Clément GrosjeanCA Moutier28.09.08SUI 
1.45 6f1Tobias RamseyerFSG Alle05.07.98SUI 
1.45 4f1Nathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 
1.40 7f1Adrien PiquerezCA Moutier10.05.94SUI 
1.40 5f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
1.39 1f2Paul KrebsFémina Vicques23.03.11SUI 
1.35 10f1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
1.33 f1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
1.33 f2Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
1.30 11f1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
1.30 f2Joel RescalliSTV Welschenrohr03.01.10SUI 
1.30 f2Sebastian MathysSTV Welschenrohr09.03.10SUI 
1.30 2f1Ivo FilipponiCA Moutier15.11.11SUI 
1.25 8f1Samuel SolomonFSG Bassecourt01.01.98ERI 
1.20 3f1David SticchiFSG Alle21.09.10SUI 
1.15 4f1Floris Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme20.01.11NED 
1.15 5f2Luca DeuscherFSG Alle31.07.11SUI 
1.10 6f2Alessio De De MatteisCA Courtelary30.01.11SUI 
1.10 7f1Tom GenestaFSG Alle26.05.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.270.31f1Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 
5.95-0.8f1Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
5.92-0.22f1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
5.78-0.22f1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
5.770.41f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
5.760.13f1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
5.62-0.53f1Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
5.48-0.54f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
5.450.12f1Leny DubachFémina Vicques26.07.07SUI 
5.31-0.45f1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
5.300.4f1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
5.26-0.73f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
5.210.64f1Nathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 
5.200.61f1Clément GrosjeanCA Moutier28.09.08SUI 
4.98-0.15f1Tristan ChoffatCA Moutier30.07.06SUI 
4.940.33f1Mathieu CoudercFSG Féminine Tavannes25.07.08FRA 
4.910.7f1Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
4.911.24f1Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
4.69-0.46f1Samuel SolomonFSG Bassecourt01.01.98ERI 
4.630.28f1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
4.08-0.57f1Adrien PiquerezCA Moutier10.05.94SUI 
4.010.611f1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
3.44-0.38f1Tobias RamseyerFSG Alle05.07.98SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.47 1f1Aurélien BorruatFSG Bassecourt29.01.12SUI 
4.33 f1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
4.19 f1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
4.17 f1Joel RescalliSTV Welschenrohr03.01.10SUI 
4.17 2f1Joey PiquerezFSG Alle03.01.13SUI 
4.11 1f2Paul KrebsFémina Vicques23.03.11SUI 
4.06 f2Sebastian MathysSTV Welschenrohr09.03.10SUI 
3.90 2f1Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 
3.89 3f2Alessio De De MatteisCA Courtelary30.01.11SUI 
3.83 4f1Luca DeuscherFSG Alle31.07.11SUI 
3.82 5f2David SticchiFSG Alle21.09.10SUI 
3.74 f1Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 
3.69 6f1Ivo FilipponiCA Moutier15.11.11SUI 
3.54 4f1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
3.35 8f2Tom GenestaFSG Alle26.05.11SUI 
3.34 9f2Floris Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme20.01.11NED 
3.34 5f1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.35 1f1Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 
9.50 2f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
8.96 3f1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
8.55 4f1Tobias RamseyerFSG Alle05.07.98SUI 
7.73 6f1Adrien PiquerezCA Moutier10.05.94SUI 
7.57 7f1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
6.53 8f1Samuel SolomonFSG Bassecourt01.01.98ERI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.06 1f1Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
10.61 f1Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
7.44 4f1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.25 1f1Tristan ChoffatCA Moutier30.07.06SUI 
10.86 2f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
8.40 3f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
8.26 4f1Leny DubachFémina Vicques26.07.07SUI 
7.22 5f1Nathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.23 1f1Mathieu CoudercFSG Féminine Tavannes25.07.08FRA 
9.55 f1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
9.19 5f1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
8.99 6f1Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
8.73 8f1Clément GrosjeanCA Moutier28.09.08SUI 
6.15 11f1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
5.14 f1Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.18 f1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
7.14 1f1Floris Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme20.01.11NED 
7.10 2f1Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 
7.04 f1Sebastian MathysSTV Welschenrohr09.03.10SUI 
6.66 3f1David SticchiFSG Alle21.09.10SUI 
6.55 4f1Paul KrebsFémina Vicques23.03.11SUI 
6.32 f1Joel RescalliSTV Welschenrohr03.01.10SUI 
6.08 5f1Ivo FilipponiCA Moutier15.11.11SUI 
6.07 6f1Luca DeuscherFSG Alle31.07.11SUI 
5.98 7f1Alessio De De MatteisCA Courtelary30.01.11SUI 
5.64 f1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
4.05 9f1Tom GenestaFSG Alle26.05.11SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.57 1f1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
6.26 2f1Aurélien BorruatFSG Bassecourt29.01.12SUI 
6.08 3f1Joey PiquerezFSG Alle03.01.13SUI 
5.22 4f1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 M - alt

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3116 Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI10,30 (0,0) / 5,30 (+0,4) / 9,55 / 1,60 / 2:56,79
2707 3Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI10,15 (0,0) / 4,91 (+1,2) / 8,99 / 1,57 / 3:32,49
2588 5Mathieu CoudercFSG Féminine Tavannes25.07.08FRA11,06 (-0,2) / 4,94 (+0,3) / 10,23 / 1,54 / 3:31,90
2440 7Clément GrosjeanCA Moutier28.09.08SUI10,70 (0,0) / 5,20 (+0,6) / 8,73 / 1,48 / 3:50,99
2234 9Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI11,49 (0,0) / 4,63 (+0,2) / 9,19 / 1,35 / 3:35,32

Fünfkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3280 1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI12,34 (0,0) / 5,77 (+0,4) / 10,86 / 1,84 / 3:23,08
2962 2Tristan ChoffatCA Moutier30.07.06SUI12,57 (0,0) / 4,98 (-0,1) / 11,25 / 1,50 / 3:13,33
2957 3Leny DubachFémina Vicques26.07.07SUI12,44 (0,0) / 5,45 (+0,1) / 8,26 / 1,60 / 3:13,49
2753 4Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI12,47 (0,0) / 5,26 (-0,7) / 8,40 / 1,40 / 3:16,63
2346 5Nathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI13,74 (0,0) / 5,21 (+0,6) / 7,22 / 1,45 / 3:37,77

Fünfkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3521 Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI11,73 (-1,8) / 5,95 (-0,8) / 10,61 / 1,50 / 2:45,69
3435 1Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI12,28 (-0,4) / 5,62 (-0,5) / 15,06 / 1,65 / 3:15,32
3326 2Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI12,37 (-1,3) / 5,78 (-0,2) / 7,44 / 1,55 / 2:37,05

Fünfkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3627 1Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI11,96 (-1,8) / 6,27 (+0,3) / 10,35 / 1,82 / 2:57,37
3575 2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI10,93 (-1,8) / 5,48 (-0,5) / 9,50 / 1,65 / 2:51,12
3558 3Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI11,40 (-1,8) / 5,92 (-0,2) / 8,96 / 1,65 / 2:48,28
3434 4Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI12,29 (-0,4) / 5,76 (+0,1) / 8,07 / 1,60 / 2:35,20
3317 5Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI12,27 (-0,4) / 5,31 (-0,4) / 7,57 / 1,65 / 2:39,05
2636 6Tobias RamseyerFSG Alle05.07.98SUI12,24 (-0,4) / 3,44 (-0,3) / 8,55 / 1,45 / 3:05,57
2362 7Adrien PiquerezCA Moutier10.05.94SUI14,06 (-1,3) / 4,08 (-0,5) / 7,73 / 1,40 / 3:06,81