Championnats Jurassiens de Concours Multiples

Alle - 10.10.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.49 1f3Léonora Essola EkaDelémont Athlétisme05.07.09CMR 
8.54 1f2Elena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
8.54 1f3Maëlle SchallerFSG Châtillon24.07.07SUI 
8.56 3f1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
8.87 4f3Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
8.87 f3Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
8.99 5f3Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
9.00 6f2Cléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
9.04 7f2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
9.16 2f2Mathlide MichelDelémont Athlétisme18.11.09SUI 
9.24 8f1Alice Grégoire-RacicotCA Delémont16.05.07SUI 
9.27 3f3Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
9.27 3f2Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
9.35 5f3Rosalie GarciaDelémont Athlétisme11.02.10SUI 
9.36 9f1Lauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
9.57 10f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
9.58 6f4Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
9.59 7f1Maomy GueyeDelémont Athlétisme16.09.09SUI 
9.63 8f2Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
9.64 12f3Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
9.65 f4Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
9.65 f1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
9.73 9f1Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
9.74 13f3Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
9.83 10f1Louisa FrickFSG Alle09.06.10FRA 
9.86 11f4Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
10.00 14f1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
10.13 15f2Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
10.23 12f2Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
10.30 13f4Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 
10.65 14f4Léa SchärzFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
11.02 15f3Zomkyi AsiktsangDelémont Athlétisme15.03.10CHN 
11.11 16f3Marion RenaudDelémont Athlétisme09.02.09SUI 
11.41 17f1Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
12.05 18f2Lina KollerDelémont Athlétisme11.04.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.651.61f2Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
10.871.6f2Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
10.881.62f2Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
11.081.2f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
11.451.63f2Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
11.511.64f2Lucie ComteDelémont Athlétisme07.08.06SUI 
11.921.25f1Aydan ClemaresDelémont Athlétisme21.06.05SUI 
11.951.26f1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
12.021.27f1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
12.041.28f1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
13.181.29f1Anda SalihuDelémont Athlétisme25.12.06KOS 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.221.31f2Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
12.571.31f2Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
12.651.81f2Alicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
12.771.32f2Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
12.771.32f2Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
12.831.82f2Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
12.881.83f2Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
13.311.84f2Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
13.431.15f1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
13.460.22f1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
13.511.16f1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
13.731.87f2Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
13.821.18f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
13.830.24f1Zoé TabouratFSG Bassecourt14.05.98SUI 
14.131.1f1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
14.330.25f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
15.160.26f1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:01.16 1f1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
3:13.55 2f1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
3:14.24 3f1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
3:17.16 1f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
3:22.45 1f1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
3:23.10 1f1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
3:28.63 1f1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
3:29.42 2f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
3:29.43 4f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
3:29.48 5f1Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
3:31.27 6f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
3:33.66 1f1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
3:34.34 2f1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
3:35.72 2f1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
3:36.68 3f1Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
3:36.74 2f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
3:40.39 3f1Mathlide MichelDelémont Athlétisme18.11.09SUI 
3:41.75 3f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
3:42.31 7f1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
3:42.40 8f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
3:43.17 4f1Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
3:43.55 4f1Lucie ComteDelémont Athlétisme07.08.06SUI 
3:43.78 5f1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
3:45.09 4f1Zoé TabouratFSG Bassecourt14.05.98SUI 
3:45.27 3f1Maëlle SchallerFSG Châtillon24.07.07SUI 
3:45.54 5f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
3:47.05 6f1Louisa FrickFSG Alle09.06.10FRA 
3:48.92 4f1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
3:49.39 5f1Cléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
3:50.42 6f1Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
3:51.06 5f1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
3:51.48 7f1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
3:56.54 7f1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
3:56.55 f1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
3:57.08 6f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
3:57.80 2f1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
4:02.55 7f1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
4:05.01 8f1Léonora Essola EkaDelémont Athlétisme05.07.09CMR 
4:08.11 8f1Alice Grégoire-RacicotCA Delémont16.05.07SUI 
4:08.74 9f1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
4:09.79 9f1Rosalie GarciaDelémont Athlétisme11.02.10SUI 
4:09.81 f1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
4:09.92 10f1Maomy GueyeDelémont Athlétisme16.09.09SUI 
4:10.37 8f1Aydan ClemaresDelémont Athlétisme21.06.05SUI 
4:12.12 f1Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
4:13.99 10f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
4:16.02 11f1Zomkyi AsiktsangDelémont Athlétisme15.03.10CHN 
4:17.03 12f1Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 
4:18.15 9f1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
4:18.99 10f1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
4:20.34 11f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
4:20.78 13f1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
4:22.17 6f1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 
4:24.76 11f1Anda SalihuDelémont Athlétisme25.12.06KOS 
4:25.33 14f1Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
4:25.75 15f1Léa SchärzFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
4:26.51 13f1Lauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
4:35.55 14f1Elena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
4:41.30 16f1Marion RenaudDelémont Athlétisme09.02.09SUI 
5:07.98 17f1Lina KollerDelémont Athlétisme11.04.10SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.61 2f1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
1.61 1f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
1.45 1f1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
1.45 2f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
1.44 1f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1.38 2f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
1.35 6f1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
1.35 3f1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
1.35 3f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
1.35 5f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
1.30 3f1Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
1.30 1f1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
1.30 3f1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
1.30 7f1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
1.25 4f1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
1.25 4f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
1.25 2f1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
1.25 5f1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 
1.25 5f1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
1.20 7f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
1.20 6f1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
1.15 6f1Zoé TabouratFSG Bassecourt14.05.98SUI 
1.15 8f1Anda SalihuDelémont Athlétisme25.12.06KOS 
1.10 8f1Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
1.05 9f1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
0.95 10f1Lucie ComteDelémont Athlétisme07.08.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.290.91f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
5.000.01f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
4.96-0.11f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
4.850.22f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
4.841.22f1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
4.840.03f1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4.820.04f1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
4.741.71f1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
4.730.05f1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4.720.16f1Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
4.630.72f1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
4.620.22f1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
4.611.0f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
4.590.07f1Alicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
4.56-0.2f1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
4.45-0.18f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
4.440.83f1Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
4.420.0f1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
4.271.04f1Zoé TabouratFSG Bassecourt14.05.98SUI 
4.240.13f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
4.110.55f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
3.980.76f1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 
3.980.94f1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
3.67-0.15f1Lucie ComteDelémont Athlétisme07.08.06SUI 
3.671.06f1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
3.370.27f1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
3.210.08f1Anda SalihuDelémont Athlétisme25.12.06KOS 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.89 1f1Elena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
4.65 2f1Maëlle SchallerFSG Châtillon24.07.07SUI 
4.58 3f1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
4.55 4f1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
4.44 1f1Léonora Essola EkaDelémont Athlétisme05.07.09CMR 
4.42 5f1Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
4.20 f1Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
4.17 6f1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
4.17 7f1Alice Grégoire-RacicotCA Delémont16.05.07SUI 
4.16 8f1Lauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
4.15 f2Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
4.09 9f1Cléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
4.06 10f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
3.99 11f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
3.95 2f2Mathlide MichelDelémont Athlétisme18.11.09SUI 
3.94 3f2Louisa FrickFSG Alle09.06.10FRA 
3.89 4f1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
3.87 5f1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
3.85 6f1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
3.78 12f1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
3.68 13f1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
3.66 7f1Maomy GueyeDelémont Athlétisme16.09.09SUI 
3.64 14f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
3.62 f2Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
3.57 8f1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
3.40 9f1Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
3.30 10f2Léa SchärzFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
3.20 11f1Zomkyi AsiktsangDelémont Athlétisme15.03.10CHN 
3.17 12f1Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 
3.17 13f1Rosalie GarciaDelémont Athlétisme11.02.10SUI 
3.12 14f2Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
2.98 15f2Marion RenaudDelémont Athlétisme09.02.09SUI 
2.82 16f2Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
2.72 17f2Lina KollerDelémont Athlétisme11.04.10SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.57 1f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
9.26 2f1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
8.89 3f1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 
8.30 4f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
7.76 1f1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
7.24 2f1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
6.88 5f1Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
6.73 6f1Zoé TabouratFSG Bassecourt14.05.98SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.86 1f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
8.96 1f1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
8.62 2f1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
8.54 f1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
8.50 3f1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
8.50 4f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
8.04 5f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
7.71 f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
7.57 1f1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
7.39 2f1Maëlle SchallerFSG Châtillon24.07.07SUI 
7.38 6f1Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
7.32 3f1Elena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
7.20 7f1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
7.15 4f1Cléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
7.08 2f1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
6.71 3f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
6.64 5f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
6.63 4f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
6.57 5f1Aydan ClemaresDelémont Athlétisme21.06.05SUI 
6.22 f1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
6.12 f1Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
6.07 6f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
6.00 7f1Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
6.00 6f1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
5.97 8f1Alice Grégoire-RacicotCA Delémont16.05.07SUI 
5.89 7f1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
5.86 9f1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
5.84 10f1Lauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
5.56 8f1Anda SalihuDelémont Athlétisme25.12.06KOS 
5.46 12f1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
5.18 9f1Lucie ComteDelémont Athlétisme07.08.06SUI 
5.12 13f1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
4.79 14f1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
4.70 15f1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.21 1f1Léonora Essola EkaDelémont Athlétisme05.07.09CMR 
7.03 f2Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
6.21 2f2Marion RenaudDelémont Athlétisme09.02.09SUI 
5.93 3f2Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
5.54 4f1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
5.53 5f1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
5.35 6f1Maomy GueyeDelémont Athlétisme16.09.09SUI 
5.11 7f2Mathlide MichelDelémont Athlétisme18.11.09SUI 
4.90 8f1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
4.44 9f2Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
4.35 10f2Léa SchärzFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
4.34 11f1Rosalie GarciaDelémont Athlétisme11.02.10SUI 
4.27 12f2Louisa FrickFSG Alle09.06.10FRA 
4.22 13f1Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
4.04 14f1Zomkyi AsiktsangDelémont Athlétisme15.03.10CHN 
3.99 15f2Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
3.95 16f1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
3.55 f2Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
3.37 17f2Lina KollerDelémont Athlétisme11.04.10SUI 
3.15 18f1Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
2812 1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUIHOC 1.38/KUG3000.00 6.63/1K0 3:45.54/80M 10.65+1.6/WEI 4.96-0.1
2796 2Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUIHOC 1.44/KUG3000.00 7.71/WEI 4.61+1.0/1K0 3:41.75/80M 11.08+1.2
2791 3Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 8.96/WEI 4.62+0.2/1K0 3:22.45/80M 11.45+1.6
2608 4Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI1K0 3:35.72/HOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 6.22/WEI 4.56-0.2/80M 10.87+1.6
2359 5Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUIHOC 1.20/KUG3000.00 6.71/WEI 4.24+0.1/1K0 3:57.08/80M 10.88+1.6
2172 6Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUIKUG3000.00 7.08/HOC 1.30/WEI 3.98+0.9/1K0 4:02.55/80M 11.95+1.2
1872 7Lucie ComteDelémont Athlétisme07.08.06SUIHOC 0.95/KUG3000.00 5.18/WEI 3.67-0.1/1K0 3:43.55/80M 11.51+1.6
1845 8Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUIHOC 1.20/KUG3000.00 6.00/WEI 3.67+1.0/1K0 4:18.15/80M 12.02+1.2
1627 9Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUIWEI 3.37+0.2/HOC 1.05/KUG3000.00 5.89/1K0 4:18.99/80M 12.04+1.2
1469 10Anda SalihuDelémont Athlétisme25.12.06KOSHOC 1.15/80M 13.18+1.2/1K0 4:24.76/KUG3000.00 5.56/WEI 3.210.0
1063 11Aydan ClemaresDelémont Athlétisme21.06.05SUIHOC sEv/KUG3000.00 6.57/WEI sEv/1K0 4:10.37/80M 11.92+1.2

Fünfkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3239 1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI100 12.88+1.8/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 10.86/WEI 5.000.0/1K0 3:29.43
3221 2Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI100 13.51+1.1/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.50/WEI 4.730.0/1K0 3:01.16
3214 3Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI1K0 3:14.24/100 13.43+1.1/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 8.62/WEI 4.840.0
3151 4Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI100 12.83+1.8/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 8.50/WEI 4.85+0.2/1K0 3:31.27
2871 5Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI100 14.13+1.1/HOC 1.30/WEI 4.420.0/1K0 3:13.55/KUG3000.00 8.54
2790 6Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI100 13.31+1.8/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 7.20/WEI 4.820.0/1K0 3:42.31
2676 7Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUIWEI 4.45-0.1/100 13.82+1.1/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.04/1K0 3:42.40
2582 8Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUIHOC 1.10/100 13.73+1.8/KUG3000.00 7.38/WEI 4.72+0.1/1K0 3:29.48

Fünfkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3551 1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI100 12.77+1.3/HOC 1.61/KUG4000.00 10.57/WEI 5.29+0.9/1K0 3:29.42
3304 2Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI100 12.22+1.3/KUG4000.00 9.26/HOC 1.61/WEI 4.84+1.2/1K0 3:51.06
2786 3Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUIHOC 1.30/100 12.77+1.3/KUG4000.00 6.88/WEI 4.44+0.8/1K0 3:36.68
2676 4Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUIWEI 4.11+0.5/100 14.33+0.2/HOC 1.25/KUG4000.00 8.30/1K0 3:17.16
2346 5Zoé TabouratFSG Bassecourt14.05.98SUI1K0 3:45.09/100 13.83+0.2/HOC 1.15/KUG4000.00 6.73/WEI 4.27+1.0
2087 6Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRAKUG4000.00 8.89/100 15.16+0.2/HOC 1.25/WEI 3.98+0.7/1K0 4:22.17

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.49 f2Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
8.68 f2Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
8.83 1f2Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
8.83 1f1Alexis MorandCA Moutier25.03.07SUI 
9.05 1f2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
9.11 3f1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
9.59 2f2Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
9.61 3f1Simonnin RomeoDelémont Athlétisme22.10.10SUI 
9.77 4f2Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
9.79 4f2Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
9.82 5f1Ilan BeuchatDelémont Athlétisme07.07.09SUI 
9.94 6f2Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
10.07 7f1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
10.22 f1Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
10.38 5f1Maël DubachFémina Vicques28.10.08SUI 
11.01 8f2Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.600.71f2Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
10.260.72f2Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
10.300.73f2Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
10.680.64f1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
10.710.65f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
10.720.76f2Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
10.870.67f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
10.990.68f1Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.841.51f2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
11.301.01f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
11.331.51f2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
11.391.52f2Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
11.461.53f2Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
11.721.64f1Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
12.061.55f2Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
12.111.56f2Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
12.321.0f1Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
12.391.02f1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
12.421.62f1Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
12.471.67f1Benjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
12.491.03f1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 
12.531.68f1Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
12.851.69f1Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
15.541.610f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:37.65 1f1Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
2:40.76 2f1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:48.31 3f1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:49.21 4f1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
2:49.78 5f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
2:56.12 1f1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
3:00.80 2f1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
3:03.83 6f1Benjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
3:04.60 3f1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
3:11.13 7f1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
3:11.62 8f1Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
3:13.86 1f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
3:13.87 2f1Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
3:14.56 1f1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3:15.83 3f1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 
3:15.93 1f1Alexis MorandCA Moutier25.03.07SUI 
3:16.95 4f1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
3:22.76 4f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
3:24.60 9f1Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
3:32.65 1f1Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
3:33.21 2f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
3:35.56 5f1Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
3:37.40 f1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
3:40.45 2f1Simonnin RomeoDelémont Athlétisme22.10.10SUI 
3:41.48 3f1Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
3:44.15 6f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
3:48.93 4f1Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
3:50.60 5f1Ilan BeuchatDelémont Athlétisme07.07.09SUI 
3:52.57 6f1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
3:54.91 f1Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
3:55.16 7f1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
3:57.05 7f1Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
4:00.89 3f1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
4:13.38 8f1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
4:27.97 4f1Maël DubachFémina Vicques28.10.08SUI 
5:38.87 10f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.73 1f1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
1.72 1f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
1.70 1f1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
1.69 1f1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
1.65 2f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
1.60 6f1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1.60 3f1Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
1.60 4f1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
1.60 5f1Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
1.57 2f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
1.55 2f1Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
1.55 3f1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
1.55 2f1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 
1.55 f1Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
1.51 3f1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
1.50 7f1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
1.50 7f1Benjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
1.45 9f1Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
1.45 5f1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
1.45 4f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
1.40 6f1Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
1.33 1f1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
1.25 f1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
1.20 2f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
1.15 3f1Maël DubachFémina Vicques28.10.08SUI 
1.15 4f1Alexis MorandCA Moutier25.03.07SUI 
1.10 10f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.651.61f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
6.101.41f1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
6.010.51f1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
5.891.12f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
5.890.53f1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
5.870.74f1Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
5.851.1f1Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
5.721.5f1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 
5.641.22f1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
5.470.41f1Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
5.400.25f1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
5.381.02f1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
5.181.83f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
5.140.76f1Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
5.110.57f1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
5.011.34f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
4.921.05f1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
4.861.32f1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
4.741.36f1Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
4.720.57f1Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
4.620.38f1Benjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
4.440.49f1Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
4.201.48f1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
3.670.710f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.76 f1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
4.75 1f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
4.43 2f1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
4.33 f1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
4.28 1f1Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
4.17 2f1Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
3.95 3f1Alexis MorandCA Moutier25.03.07SUI 
3.94 3f1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3.93 4f1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
3.83 5f1Simonnin RomeoDelémont Athlétisme22.10.10SUI 
3.64 6f1Ilan BeuchatDelémont Athlétisme07.07.09SUI 
3.47 f1Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
3.38 7f1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
3.30 4f1Maël DubachFémina Vicques28.10.08SUI 
2.97 8f1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.66 1f1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
9.65 2f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
8.56 3f1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
8.43 4f1Benjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
8.18 6f1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
8.18 5f1Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
7.84 7f1Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
7.61 8f1Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
7.46 9f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
6.93 10f1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.75 1f1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
8.63 2f1Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.30 1f1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
12.29 2f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
9.29 f1Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
8.55 f1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.09 1f1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
9.84 2f1Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
8.85 3f1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
8.84 4f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
8.12 5f1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
8.06 6f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
7.78 7f1Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
7.61 8f1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.55 1f1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
8.53 f1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
7.54 2f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
7.08 3f1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
6.99 f1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
5.54 4f1Alexis MorandCA Moutier25.03.07SUI 
5.27 5f1Maël DubachFémina Vicques28.10.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.25 1f1Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
6.61 2f1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
5.95 3f1Ilan BeuchatDelémont Athlétisme07.07.09SUI 
5.92 4f1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
5.88 5f1Simonnin RomeoDelémont Athlétisme22.10.10SUI 
5.07 6f1Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
4.99 f1Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
4.52 7f1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
3.89 8f1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 

Fünfkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3698 1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI100 11.30+1.0/HOC 1.72/KUG5000.00 12.29/WEI 6.65+1.6/1K0 3:13.86
3230 2Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI100 12.39+1.0/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 13.30/WEI 5.64+1.2/1K0 3:16.95
3069 3Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI1K0 3:13.87/100 12.32+1.0/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 9.29/WEI 5.85+1.1
2955 4Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI100 12.49+1.0/1K0 3:15.83/WEI 5.72+1.5/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 8.55

Fünfkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
2793 1Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUIKUG6000.00 8.63/100 12.42+1.6/HOC 1.55/WEI 5.47+0.4/1K0 3:32.65

Fünfkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3687 1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI100 10.84+1.5/1K0 2:49.78/WEI 5.89+1.1/HOC 1.65/KUG7260.00 9.65
3495 2Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI100 11.72+1.6/HOC 1.60/KUG7260.00 7.61/WEI 5.87+0.7/1K0 2:37.65
3436 3Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI100 12.06+1.5/HOC 1.60/KUG7260.00 8.18/WEI 5.89+0.5/1K0 2:40.76
3429 4Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUIKUG7260.00 9.66/100 11.46+1.5/HOC 1.73/WEI 6.01+0.5/1K0 3:11.13
3399 5Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUIWEI 5.40+0.2/100 11.39+1.5/HOC 1.60/KUG7260.00 8.56/1K0 2:49.21
3053 6Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUIHOC 1.50/100 12.11+1.5/KUG7260.00 6.93/WEI 5.11+0.5/1K0 2:48.31
2838 7Benjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI100 12.47+1.6/1K0 3:03.83/WEI 4.62+0.3/HOC 1.50/KUG7260.00 8.43
2709 8Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI100 12.85+1.6/HOC 1.60/KUG7260.00 7.84/WEI 4.44+0.4/1K0 3:11.62
2678 9Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI1K0 3:24.60/100 12.53+1.6/HOC 1.45/KUG7260.00 8.18/WEI 5.14+0.7
1300 10Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI100 15.54+1.6/HOC 1.10/KUG7260.00 7.46/WEI 3.67+0.7/1K0 5:38.87