Championnat cantonal NE/JU simple

Colombier - 19.09.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.39-0.11f1Alicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
10.44-0.12f1Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
10.450.81h2Alicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
10.580.02h1Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
10.79-0.13f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
10.91-0.14f1Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
10.920.03h1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
10.94-0.15f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
10.940.84h2Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
11.100.85h2Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
11.190.86h2Maëlle Gambskids+athletics08.01.06SUI 
11.22-0.16f1Timéa BeljeanFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.09.06SUI 
11.23-0.17f1Maëlle Gambskids+athletics08.01.06SUI 
11.230.07h1Timéa BeljeanFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.09.06SUI 
11.300.08h1Maëlie TâcheFSG Couvet19.06.06SUI 
11.32-0.18f1Maëlie TâcheFSG Couvet19.06.06SUI 
11.330.89h2Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
11.470.010h1Charlotte CaillaudCEP Cortaillod10.06.06SUI 
11.600.011h1Zoé Othenin-GirardFSG Le Locle05.12.06SUI 
11.960.812h2Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
12.170.813h2Audrey SchnetzCA Fontenais08.10.06SUI 
12.170.013h1Alexiane DucommunFSG Cernier18.08.06SUI 
12.280.015h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
12.400.816h2Monica GevisierFSG Le Locle26.11.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.530.31h1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
12.750.32h1Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
13.280.33h1Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.320.31h1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
13.400.31h1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
13.810.34h1Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
13.990.32h1Yasmine GallVersoix Athlétisme13.09.04FRA 
14.050.33h1Sabrina BachVersoix Athlétisme07.04.04SUI 
14.180.34h1Pauline MerguinCEP Cortaillod14.07.04SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.210.01h1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
25.580.01h1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
26.750.01h1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
27.360.02h1Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
27.950.02h1Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.71 1h1Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
59.64 1h1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
61.59 2h1Emilie GibsonCEP Cortaillod14.12.99SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:42.30 1h1Eugenie HorisbergerStade Genève03.04.05SUI 
1:44.73 2h1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
1:47.60 3h1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
1:50.30 4h1Timéa BeljeanFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.09.06SUI 
1:50.56 5h1Lia ChopardFSG Geneveys et Coffrane05.02.06SUI 
1:52.59 6h1Charlotte CaillaudCEP Cortaillod10.06.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:10.14 1h1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:27.45 1h1Sofia ChételatFSG Courroux23.11.04SUI 
2:29.05 2h1Jeanne GremaudCS Le Mouret20.08.98SUI 
2:29.79 3h1Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:53.60 1h1Monica GevisierFSG Le Locle26.11.06SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:29.47 1h1Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
10:30.35 2h1Sandra LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.08.96SUI 
11:00.89 1h1Sofia ChételatFSG Courroux23.11.04SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.33-0.31h1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
15.50-0.32h1Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.370.01h1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 1f1Maëlie TâcheFSG Couvet19.06.06SUI 
1.45 1f1Mylène StäheliFSG Bassecourt02.07.95SUI 
1.45 4f1Maëlle Gambskids+athletics08.01.06SUI 
1.45 2f1Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
1.45 3f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
1.40 1f1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
1.35 1f1Jennifer Duboiskids+athletics09.02.02SUI 
1.30 5f1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
1.25 6f1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
1.20 7f1Lia ChopardFSG Geneveys et Coffrane05.02.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.00 1f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
2.80 1f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.320.81h1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
5.16-0.21h1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
4.992.02h1Clara MaederCEP Cortaillod18.05.99SUI 
4.981.03h1Mylène StäheliFSG Bassecourt02.07.95SUI 
4.92-1.12h1Yasmine GallVersoix Athlétisme13.09.04FRA 
4.841.21h1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
4.760.61h1Maëlle Gambskids+athletics08.01.06SUI 
4.680.62h1Maëlie TâcheFSG Couvet19.06.06SUI 
4.671.03h1Célia ZauggFSG Malleray-Bévilard05.04.04SUI 
4.561.43h1Zoé Othenin-GirardFSG Le Locle05.12.06SUI 
4.500.64h1Sabrina BachVersoix Athlétisme07.04.04SUI 
4.460.64h1Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
4.450.65h1Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
4.440.36h1Charlotte CaillaudCEP Cortaillod10.06.06SUI 
4.350.57h1Faustine Lecluyse-LoiseauCEP Cortaillod07.02.06SUI 
4.30-0.38h1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
4.090.05h1Camille ZbindenFSG Le Locle26.11.04SUI 
3.930.99h1Alexiane DucommunFSG Cernier18.08.06SUI 
3.920.510h1Audrey SchnetzCA Fontenais08.10.06SUI 
3.860.111h1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
3.72-1.012h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
3.630.213h1Julie PressaccoCA Fontenais03.08.05SUI 
3.600.314h1Monica GevisierFSG Le Locle26.11.06SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.670.91h1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
9.940.52h1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
9.890.31h1Noémie BergerFSG Bevaix28.11.98SUI 
9.350.61h1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.87 1h1Coralie RohrerFSG St-Imier11.01.02SUI 
10.41 1h1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
9.14 2h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
8.66 2h1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 
7.44 3h1Pauline RouecheFSG Alle31.12.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.17 1h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
10.26 2h1Kassandra PasquierFSG St-Imier22.08.05SUI 
9.77 1h1Carys GaudenziFSG Le Locle01.12.03SUI 
9.10 3h1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
8.98 4h1Maëlle Gambskids+athletics08.01.06SUI 
8.97 5h1Zoé Othenin-GirardFSG Le Locle05.12.06SUI 
7.35 6h1Alexiane DucommunFSG Cernier18.08.06SUI 
6.38 7h1Audrey SchnetzCA Fontenais08.10.06SUI 
6.36 2h1Camille ZbindenFSG Le Locle26.11.04SUI 
6.22 8h1Julie PressaccoCA Fontenais03.08.05SUI 
5.92 9h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
5.87 10h1Alexia HirschiCA Fontenais28.10.05SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.43 1h1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
34.32 2h1Coralie RohrerFSG St-Imier11.01.02SUI 
32.79 1h1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 
29.65 1h1Carys GaudenziFSG Le Locle01.12.03SUI 
27.81 3h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
26.17 2h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
24.67 3h1Auriane DucommunFSG Cernier09.07.03SUI 
21.12 2h1Marie-Claude FähndrichFémina Vicques17.12.58SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.88 1h1Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
33.40 2h1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
28.98 3h1Kassandra PasquierFSG St-Imier22.08.05SUI 
22.53 4h1Timéa BeljeanFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.09.06SUI 
19.96 5h1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
18.18 6h1Alexiane DucommunFSG Cernier18.08.06SUI 
17.08 7h1Alexia HirschiCA Fontenais28.10.05SUI 
16.58 8h1Faustine Lecluyse-LoiseauCEP Cortaillod07.02.06SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
65.05 1h1Nicole ZihlmannLC Luzern30.07.86SUI 
36.73 1h1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
28.79 2h1Pauline RouecheFSG Alle31.12.01SUI 
25.34 2h1Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.13 1h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
40.00 2h1Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 
29.60 1h1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.78 1h1Charline StäheliFSG Bassecourt05.06.97SUI 
28.43 1h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
23.85 2h1Pauline RouecheFSG Alle31.12.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.54 1h1Flora BoillatVersoix Athlétisme04.03.04SUI 
30.70 2h1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
26.97 3h1Carys GaudenziFSG Le Locle01.12.03SUI 
26.83 4h1Anastasia BarboniDelémont Athlétisme13.01.03SUI 
25.54 5h1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
18.86 6h1Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.10 1h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
32.21 2h1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
25.75 3h1Maëlle Gambskids+athletics08.01.06SUI 
24.80 4h1Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
22.48 5h1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
22.03 6h1Lia ChopardFSG Geneveys et Coffrane05.02.06SUI 
20.35 7h1Julie PressaccoCA Fontenais03.08.05SUI 
17.10 8h1Alexiane DucommunFSG Cernier18.08.06SUI 
12.31 9h1Alexia HirschiCA Fontenais28.10.05SUI 
10.82 10h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.751.81h1Alexandre AlexakisVersoix Athlétisme01.07.05SUI 
9.770.91f1Alexandre AlexakisVersoix Athlétisme01.07.05SUI 
10.080.92f1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
10.200.82h2Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
10.260.93f1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
10.310.83h2Kevin RenaudCEP Cortaillod08.03.05SUI 
10.341.84h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
10.360.94f1Kevin RenaudCEP Cortaillod08.03.05SUI 
10.610.95f1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
10.610.85h2Samuel JeanneretCEP Cortaillod13.07.06SUI 
10.680.96f1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
10.700.86h2Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
10.710.97f1Samuel JeanneretCEP Cortaillod13.07.06SUI 
10.721.87h1François AllenbachFSG Le Locle15.06.06SUI 
10.820.89h2Simon FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes30.08.06SUI 
10.820.88h2Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
10.840.98f1François AllenbachFSG Le Locle15.06.06SUI 
10.841.810h1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
11.060.811h2Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
11.071.812h1Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
11.081.813h1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.370.01h1Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
11.450.02h1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
11.47-1.01h1Lorenzo Armando VazquezTV Länggasse Bern03.07.01SUI 
11.470.21h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
11.490.11f1Lorenzo Armando VazquezTV Länggasse Bern03.07.01SUI 
11.510.12f1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
11.540.21h2Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
11.55-1.03h1Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
11.570.13f1Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
11.620.11f1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
11.630.22h2Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
11.870.12f1Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
11.890.03h1Lucas MaîtreCA des Franches-Montagnes16.07.04SUI 
11.950.23h2Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
11.960.13f1Tayron MagninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.11.99SUI 
11.970.24h2Simon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
11.98-1.04h1Tayron MagninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.11.99SUI 
12.130.14f1Simon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
12.130.04h1Luca NaniniCEP Cortaillod17.03.03SUI 
12.500.14f1Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
12.51-1.05h1Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.070.71h1Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
22.910.71h1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
22.930.71h1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
23.390.72h1Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
23.660.72h1Tayron MagninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.11.99SUI 
24.200.73h1Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.56 1h1Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 
56.40 2h1Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
58.20 3h1Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:31.36 1h1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:34.75 2h1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
1:44.33 3h1Samuel JeanneretCEP Cortaillod13.07.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:04.34 1h1Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
2:08.60 2h1Quentin RoubatyCS Le Mouret16.01.97SUI 
2:09.69 1h1Sébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:52.77 1h1Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
9:02.08 2h1Charlie HofmannFSG Bassecourt01.07.93SUI 
9:27.31 1h1Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
9:54.09 2h1Mirko RatanoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds17.05.01SUI 
10:06.53 3h1Amable AlvarezSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds16.07.88ESP 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.190.01h1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1f1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
1.75 1f1Arthur MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane04.06.02SUI 
1.70 2f1Aurélien DucommunFSG Cernier18.08.00SUI 
1.65 2f1Tristan SantschiFSG Le Locle01.05.01SUI 
1.65 1f1Lino SepulcriFSG Geneveys et Coffrane29.05.04SUI 
1.55 3f1Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 
1.55 1f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
1.55 2f1François AllenbachFSG Le Locle15.06.06SUI 
1.50 2f1Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
1.50 5f1Kevin RenaudCEP Cortaillod08.03.05SUI 
1.50 3f1Noah PellatonCEP Cortaillod08.03.06SUI 
1.50 4f1Samuel JeanneretCEP Cortaillod13.07.06SUI 
1.45 6f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
1.25 7f1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.42 1f1Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.811.71h1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
6.26-1.31h1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
6.250.21h1Simon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
6.240.12h1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
6.160.63h1Anou ErbaCA des Franches-Montagnes02.03.81SUI 
5.88-0.42h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
5.69-1.53h1Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
5.67-1.54h1Lucas MaîtreCA des Franches-Montagnes16.07.04SUI 
5.570.92h1Tristan SantschiFSG Le Locle01.05.01SUI 
5.550.61h1Alexandre AlexakisVersoix Athlétisme01.07.05SUI 
5.250.82h1Samuel JeanneretCEP Cortaillod13.07.06SUI 
5.22-1.45h1Maël PochonFSG Geneveys et Coffrane10.09.03SUI 
5.12-0.83h1Noah PellatonCEP Cortaillod08.03.06SUI 
5.091.94h1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
4.990.35h1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
4.95-1.76h1Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
4.880.97h1Simon FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes30.08.06SUI 
4.71-0.18h1Kevin RenaudCEP Cortaillod08.03.05SUI 
4.680.49h1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
4.440.710h1Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.960.41h1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
10.620.51h1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.21 1h1Yann MoulinierCEP Cortaillod20.07.93SUI 
10.94 2h1Jean-Robert RémyStade Genève31.03.85FRA 
9.37 3h1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
9.17 4h1Michael KlayDelémont Athlétisme21.05.84SUI 
8.28 5h1Anou ErbaCA des Franches-Montagnes02.03.81SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.12 1h1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
12.02 2h1Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.01 1h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
13.39 2h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
11.04 3h1Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.10 1h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
7.77 2h1Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
7.72 3h1Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.37 1h1Jean-Robert RémyStade Genève31.03.85FRA 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.84 1h1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.36 1h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
42.05 2h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.36 1h1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
29.08 2h1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
23.28 3h1Maxime HaussenerFSG Geneveys et Coffrane25.03.06SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.25 1h1Yann MoulinierCEP Cortaillod20.07.93SUI 
49.45 2h1Alexandre GurbaCEP Cortaillod20.07.84SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.01 1h1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.84 1h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
61.02 2h1Lars WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA24.04.03SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.18 1h1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
67.68 1h1Tom ReuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.90LUX 
46.88 2h1Yann MoulinierCEP Cortaillod20.07.93SUI 
41.48 1h1Arthur MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane04.06.02SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.97 1h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
37.67 2h1Lino SepulcriFSG Geneveys et Coffrane29.05.04SUI 
33.42 3h1Maël PochonFSG Geneveys et Coffrane10.09.03SUI 
29.85 4h1Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.13 1h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
31.86 2h1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
29.49 3h1François AllenbachFSG Le Locle15.06.06SUI 
27.33 4h1Maxime HaussenerFSG Geneveys et Coffrane25.03.06SUI 
26.23 5h1Noah PellatonCEP Cortaillod08.03.06SUI