Campionati Ticinesi di Pentathlon

Biasca - 10.10.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.63-1.8DSara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
10.63-1.8DIvana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
11.14-1.8DZoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
11.14-1.8DSafira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
11.23-1.8DDaria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
11.37-0.5DGiorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI 
11.46-1.8DGiulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
11.50-0.8DAmy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI 
11.61-0.8DLea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
11.70-0.5DLaura GrossiSA Bellinzona18.05.06SUI 
11.90-0.5DThais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
12.09-0.5DGiada DecioAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.05SUI 
12.13-0.5DPaula EbenhögSFG Biasca30.10.05GER 
12.17-0.7DYlva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 
12.21-0.7DAline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
12.29-0.8DCheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
12.30-0.8DLia TriangeliSAM Massagno16.12.07SUI 
12.32-0.7DGiulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
12.40-0.8DAmbra CavigliaUS Ascona atletica14.02.06SUI 
12.87-0.7DGiorgia ColatruglioSA Bellinzona30.05.06SUI 
13.95-0.7DGiovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.350.3DBernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
13.720.3DUlla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
13.72-1.0DKatia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
14.130.3DEmma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
14.45-1.0DEmilie SteinerSA Bellinzona29.10.04SUI 
14.510.3DLinda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 
14.85-1.0DSophia RupertoSA Bellinzona18.07.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:18.60 DZoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
3:29.84 DAline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
3:31.04 DLea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
3:31.35 DGiulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
3:31.77 DLaura GrossiSA Bellinzona18.05.06SUI 
3:34.14 DKatia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
3:37.96 DLia TriangeliSAM Massagno16.12.07SUI 
3:39.68 DSara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
3:40.99 DGiulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
3:41.37 DUlla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
3:43.08 DIvana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
3:46.89 DGiada DecioAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.05SUI 
3:50.99 DSafira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
3:51.76 DAmbra CavigliaUS Ascona atletica14.02.06SUI 
3:52.87 DSophia RupertoSA Bellinzona18.07.04SUI 
3:56.52 DThais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
3:57.68 DEmma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
3:59.46 DEmilie SteinerSA Bellinzona29.10.04SUI 
4:00.02 DPaula EbenhögSFG Biasca30.10.05GER 
4:01.75 DGiorgia ColatruglioSA Bellinzona30.05.06SUI 
4:02.00 DCheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
4:06.13 DYlva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 
4:10.76 DBernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
4:11.14 DGiorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI 
4:13.63 DAmy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI 
4:17.12 DDaria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
4:27.39 DGiovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 
4:45.16 DLinda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.64 DUlla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
1.52 DSara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
1.46 DGiulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
1.43 DIvana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
1.43 DEmma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
1.43 DSafira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
1.43 DYlva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 
1.40 DZoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
1.40 DKatia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
1.40 DLea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
1.35 DBernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
1.35 DLaura GrossiSA Bellinzona18.05.06SUI 
1.35 DDaria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
1.35 DLia TriangeliSAM Massagno16.12.07SUI 
1.35 DGiorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI 
1.30 DSophia RupertoSA Bellinzona18.07.04SUI 
1.30 DThais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
1.30 DCheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
1.30 DGiulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
1.25 DEmilie SteinerSA Bellinzona29.10.04SUI 
1.25 DAline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
1.25 DAmy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI 
1.20 DLinda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 
1.20 DGiada DecioAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.05SUI 
1.20 DGiorgia ColatruglioSA Bellinzona30.05.06SUI 
1.15 DPaula EbenhögSFG Biasca30.10.05GER 
1.10 DGiovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 
1.10 DAmbra CavigliaUS Ascona atletica14.02.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.150.0DUlla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.06-0.3DSara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
5.00-0.6DEmma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
4.950.0DDaria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
4.94-1.0DKatia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
4.90-0.3DIvana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
4.71-0.6DZoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
4.60-0.3DLinda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 
4.600.0DAmy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI 
4.530.0DSafira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
4.470.0DGiorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI 
4.400.0DLaura GrossiSA Bellinzona18.05.06SUI 
4.38-0.1DSophia RupertoSA Bellinzona18.07.04SUI 
4.37-0.7DEmilie SteinerSA Bellinzona29.10.04SUI 
4.28-0.2DThais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
4.25-0.2DGiulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
4.18-1.1DLia TriangeliSAM Massagno16.12.07SUI 
4.17-0.5DLea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
4.08-0.1DAline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
4.080.0DCheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
4.070.0DPaula EbenhögSFG Biasca30.10.05GER 
4.00-0.5DGiorgia ColatruglioSA Bellinzona30.05.06SUI 
3.91-0.2DGiulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
3.860.0DYlva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 
3.690.0DAmbra CavigliaUS Ascona atletica14.02.06SUI 
3.54-1.1DGiada DecioAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.05SUI 
3.240.0DGiovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.07 DGiulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
9.80 DUlla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
8.25 DPaula EbenhögSFG Biasca30.10.05GER 
7.92 DEmma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
7.65 DAmbra CavigliaUS Ascona atletica14.02.06SUI 
7.64 DSara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
7.35 DYlva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 
7.21 DLaura GrossiSA Bellinzona18.05.06SUI 
7.15 DLinda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 
7.11 DKatia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
7.07 DSophia RupertoSA Bellinzona18.07.04SUI 
7.07 DGiorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI 
6.89 DIvana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
6.75 DGiovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 
6.48 DAline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
6.41 DZoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
6.34 DBernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
6.34 DThais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
6.24 DAmy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI 
6.15 DSafira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
5.98 DGiulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
5.89 DGiada DecioAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.05SUI 
5.75 DEmilie SteinerSA Bellinzona29.10.04SUI 
5.75 DCheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
5.69 DDaria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
5.53 DLia TriangeliSAM Massagno16.12.07SUI 
5.40 DGiorgia ColatruglioSA Bellinzona30.05.06SUI 
5.19 DLea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3080 1Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI80 10.63-1.8/1000 3:39.68/ALTO 1.52/LUNGO 5.06-0.3/PESO3.00 7.64
2893 2Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI80 11.14-1.8/1000 3:18.60/ALTO 1.40/LUNGO 4.71-0.6/PESO3.00 6.41
2887 3Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI80 10.63-1.8/1000 3:43.08/ALTO 1.43/LUNGO 4.90-0.3/PESO3.00 6.89
2810 4Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA80 11.46-1.8/1000 3:40.99/ALTO 1.46/LUNGO 4.25-0.2/PESO3.00 10.07
2594 5Laura GrossiSA Bellinzona18.05.06SUI80 11.70-0.5/1000 3:31.77/ALTO 1.35/LUNGO 4.40+0.0/PESO3.00 7.21
2586 6Safira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI80 11.14-1.8/1000 3:50.99/ALTO 1.43/LUNGO 4.53+0.0/PESO3.00 6.15
2487 7Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI80 11.61-0.8/1000 3:31.04/ALTO 1.40/LUNGO 4.17-0.5/PESO3.00 5.19
2392 8Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI80 11.23-1.8/1000 4:17.12/ALTO 1.35/LUNGO 4.95+0.0/PESO3.00 5.69
2382 9Giorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI80 11.37-0.5/1000 4:11.14/ALTO 1.35/LUNGO 4.47+0.0/PESO3.00 7.07
2313 10Aline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI80 12.21-0.7/1000 3:29.84/ALTO 1.25/LUNGO 4.08-0.1/PESO3.00 6.48
2282 11Lia TriangeliSAM Massagno16.12.07SUI80 12.30-0.8/1000 3:37.96/ALTO 1.35/LUNGO 4.18-1.1/PESO3.00 5.53
2262 12Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI80 12.32-0.7/1000 3:31.35/ALTO 1.30/LUNGO 3.91-0.2/PESO3.00 5.98
2236 13Thais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI80 11.90-0.5/1000 3:56.52/ALTO 1.30/LUNGO 4.28-0.2/PESO3.00 6.34
2227 14Ylva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI80 12.17-0.7/1000 4:06.13/ALTO 1.43/LUNGO 3.86+0.0/PESO3.00 7.35
2222 15Amy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI80 11.50-0.8/1000 4:13.63/ALTO 1.25/LUNGO 4.60+0.0/PESO3.00 6.24
2108 16Paula EbenhögSFG Biasca30.10.05GER80 12.13-0.5/1000 4:00.02/ALTO 1.15/LUNGO 4.07+0.0/PESO3.00 8.25
2053 17Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI80 12.29-0.8/1000 4:02.00/ALTO 1.30/LUNGO 4.08+0.0/PESO3.00 5.75
1995 18Giada DecioAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.05SUI80 12.09-0.5/1000 3:46.89/ALTO 1.20/LUNGO 3.54-1.1/PESO3.00 5.89
1956 19Ambra CavigliaUS Ascona atletica14.02.06SUI80 12.40-0.8/1000 3:51.76/ALTO 1.10/LUNGO 3.69+0.0/PESO3.00 7.65
1835 20Giorgia ColatruglioSA Bellinzona30.05.06SUI80 12.87-0.7/1000 4:01.75/ALTO 1.20/LUNGO 4.00-0.5/PESO3.00 5.40
1402 21Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA80 13.95-0.7/1000 4:27.39/ALTO 1.10/LUNGO 3.24+0.0/PESO3.00 6.75

Fünfkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
2051 1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI100 13.72+0.3/1000 3:41.37/ALTO 1.64/LUNGO 5.15+0.0/PESO3.00 9.80
1724 2Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI100 13.72-1.0/1000 3:34.14/ALTO 1.40/LUNGO 4.94-1.0/PESO3.00 7.11
1588 3Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI100 14.13+0.3/1000 3:57.68/ALTO 1.43/LUNGO 5.00-0.6/PESO3.00 7.92
1273 4Sophia RupertoSA Bellinzona18.07.04SUI100 14.85-1.0/1000 3:52.87/ALTO 1.30/LUNGO 4.38-0.1/PESO3.00 7.07
1172 5Emilie SteinerSA Bellinzona29.10.04SUI100 14.45-1.0/1000 3:59.46/ALTO 1.25/LUNGO 4.37-0.7/PESO3.00 5.75
1105 6Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI100 13.35+0.3/1000 4:10.76/ALTO 1.35/0/PESO3.00 6.34
1078 7Linda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI100 14.51+0.3/1000 4:45.16/ALTO 1.20/LUNGO 4.60-0.3/PESO3.00 7.15

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.49-1.1DJoao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.60-1.1DGiona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.62-1.1DNathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
9.96-1.1DNicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
10.27-1.1DMatteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
10.35-0.6DAlmeida LeonSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
10.46-0.6DTimo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
10.56-0.6DElia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
10.57-1.1DFabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
10.68-0.6DLoïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
10.68-0.6DElia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
10.75-0.6DAlessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
10.76-0.6DMartin MalinvernoSA Bellinzona04.04.07SUI 
11.46-0.6DNathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 
11.51-0.6DDaniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
11.59-0.6DLuca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.320.4DGiovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
11.880.4DDaniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
11.890.4DFelix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
12.400.4DIsaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
12.570.4DNathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
13.100.4DCédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:00.79 DDaniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
3:03.58 DNicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
3:05.99 DAlmeida LeonSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
3:06.27 DGiovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
3:08.61 DFelix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
3:09.83 DIsaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
3:11.30 DNathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
3:11.95 DAlessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
3:14.33 DGiona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
3:16.92 DLoïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
3:19.04 DTimo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
3:20.42 DFabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
3:20.74 DCédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
3:24.66 DMatteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
3:27.69 DNathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 
3:32.52 DElia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
3:39.34 DDaniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
3:39.92 DElia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
3:47.50 DNathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
3:49.87 DMartin MalinvernoSA Bellinzona04.04.07SUI 
3:50.06 DLuca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 
3:52.06 DJoao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.86 DDaniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.80 DNathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
1.70 DGiovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
1.60 DGiona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
1.60 DNicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
1.60 DLoïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
1.60 DIsaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
1.60 DTimo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
1.55 DMatteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.50 DFelix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
1.50 DAlessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
1.50 DDaniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
1.50 DCédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
1.45 DNathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
1.45 DMartin MalinvernoSA Bellinzona04.04.07SUI 
1.45 DElia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
1.45 DJoao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
1.40 DAlmeida LeonSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
1.40 DLuca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 
1.35 DElia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
1.35 DFabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
1.15 DNathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.260.1DNathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
6.250.0DGiovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
6.08-0.4DNathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
5.740.0DDaniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
5.68-0.1DNicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
5.620.0DJoao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
5.55-0.5DMatteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
5.500.0DGiona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
5.490.5DFelix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
5.450.1DIsaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
5.400.0DTimo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
5.340.0DLoïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
4.96-0.1DFabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
4.940.0DAlmeida LeonSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
4.940.0DCédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
4.930.0DAlessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
4.920.0DElia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
4.800.0DElia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
4.390.0DMartin MalinvernoSA Bellinzona04.04.07SUI 
4.39-0.1DLuca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 
4.350.0DDaniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
3.910.0DNathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.80 DCédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.35 DNathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
10.24 DDaniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
9.64 DFelix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
7.88 DIsaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.59 DGiovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.54 DNicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
11.28 DTimo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
10.64 DJoao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
10.02 DLoïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
9.73 DFabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
9.58 DGiona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.30 DMatteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
8.96 DAlmeida LeonSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
8.79 DNathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
8.10 DElia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
7.53 DLuca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 
7.31 DNathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 
7.31 DDaniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
7.10 DMartin MalinvernoSA Bellinzona04.04.07SUI 
7.04 DAlessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
6.41 DElia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 

Fünfkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3162 1Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI100 11.32+0.4/1000 3:06.27/ALTO 1.70/LUNGO 6.25+0.0/PESO5.00 11.59

Fünfkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3042 1Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI11.88+0.4/3:00.79/1.86/5.74+0.0/10.24
2879 2Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI12.57+0.4/3:11.30/1.80/6.26+0.1/10.35
2587 3Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER11.89+0.4/3:08.61/1.50/5.49+0.5/9.64
2439 4Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI12.40+0.4/3:09.83/1.60/5.45+0.1/7.88

Fünfkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
2040 1Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI100 13.10+0.4/1000 3:20.74/ALTO 1.50/LUNGO 4.94+0.0/PESO7.26 7.80