Campionati Ticinesi Individuali Assoluti e U20

Bellinzona - 30.08.2020

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.721.21f1Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
25.511.22f1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
25.551.61h3Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
26.961.23f1Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
27.011.02h1Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
27.591.33h2Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
27.731.24f1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
27.801.21f1Francesca CeiSAL Lugano14.11.00SUI 
27.841.04h1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
27.861.31h2Francesca CeiSAL Lugano14.11.00SUI 
28.041.65h3Martina ZanettaSFG Airolo20.07.02SUI 
28.071.36h2Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
28.151.67h3Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
28.201.08h1Clarissa MazzuchelliSAM Massagno10.11.05SUI 
28.281.39h2Sabrina ColottiGAB Bellinzona09.04.01SUI 
28.351.610h3Melissa VenziAS Monteceneri17.10.05SUI 
28.361.311h2Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
28.391.012h1Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 
28.411.25f1Martina ZanettaSFG Airolo20.07.02SUI 
28.751.313h2Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
28.781.014h1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
28.931.615h3Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:16.42 1f1Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:19.48 1f1Cecilia Conforto GalliSAL Lugano29.09.99ITA 
2:20.23 2f1Ilaria AriniSA Bellinzona10.12.96SUI 
2:23.15 2f1Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:23.81 3f1Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
2:28.21 4f1Margherita Croci TortiVIGOR Ligornetto21.12.04SUI 
2:31.79 5f1Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
2:33.12 6f1Alice BaggiAS Monteceneri26.11.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.40 1f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.382.31f1Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
5.251.21f1Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
5.160.52f1Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
5.130.43f1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
4.911.64f1Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
4.871.95f1Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05SUI 
4.832.66f1Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
4.761.66f1Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
4.731.27f1Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
4.711.38f1Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
4.462.09f1Linda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.35 1f1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
10.94 2f1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
9.84 1f1Martina Maroni-MariottiASSPO Riva San Vitale08.04.84SUI 
8.96 3f1Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
8.48 4f1Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
8.41 5f1Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
7.82 6f1Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.15 1f1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
35.05 2f1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
28.23 1f1Melanie VenziSA Bellinzona07.05.00SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.161.81f1Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
22.711.82f1Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
23.200.71h2Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
23.231.81f1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.480.71h2Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
23.630.72h2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
23.951.72h1Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
23.951.82f1Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
23.971.73h1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
24.161.73h1Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
24.200.74h2Nicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
24.281.83f1Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
24.331.83f1Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
25.041.75h1Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:57.69 1f1Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
1:58.56 2f1Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
2:00.10 3f1Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
2:00.97 1f1Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
2:01.71 2f1Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
2:03.89 3f1Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
2:05.57 4f1Daniele RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto16.07.02ITA 
2:07.57 5f1Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.13 1f1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.85 1f1Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.75 2f1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
1.65 3f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.25 1f1Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
3.00 2f1Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
2.80 3f1Jacopo MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno08.06.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.062.91f1Andre Da CruzVIGOR Ligornetto08.09.04SUI 
5.941.61f1Andre Da CruzVIGOR Ligornetto08.09.04SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.31 1f1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
11.42 2f1Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
10.65 3f1Mauro StucchiSA Bellinzona04.11.75SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.00 1f1Erik Silva SalmerònUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.01.01SUI 
9.71 2f1Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.51 1f1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
34.62 2f1Mauro StucchiSA Bellinzona04.11.75SUI 
33.51 3f1Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
33.48 4f1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.88 1f1Gioele TuruaniUS Ascona atletica14.02.01SUI 
34.20 2f1Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI