CT Indoor (lungo-triplo-peso-alto-asta) - gara OPEN

Palestra Regazzi (Gordola) - 21.01.2023

Women

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 1f1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
1.62 2f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
1.56 3f1Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
1.45 5f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
1.40 6f1Kateryna BilopolskaFG Malcantone14.07.07UKR 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.45 1f1Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
5.44 2f1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.08 3f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
5.00 4f1Marta MulattieriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica13.07.07SUI 
4.94 5f1Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
4.90 6f1Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
4.72 7f1Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
4.71 8f1Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
4.43 10f1Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
4.33 11f1Jennis BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.07.08SUI 
4.12 12f1Lia RaggiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.11.08SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.70 1f1Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
11.01 2f1Lia GambettaSFG Chiasso01.07.08SUI 
10.73 3f1Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
10.60 4f1Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
9.94 5f1Aline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
9.91 6f1Gaia GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale20.09.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.69 1f1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
9.39 3f1Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 
8.42 4f1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 

Men

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.69 1f1Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
1.63 2f1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
1.53 4f1Aicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.40 1f1Leo PedrioliUS Ascona atletica10.10.03SUI 
3.60 2f1Brenno Della SantaUS Ascona atletica12.08.05SUI 
2.70 6f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.33 2f1Joao Sepulveda Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
6.16 3f1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
6.12 4f1Simone GabuttiSFG Airolo04.05.99SUI 
5.79 5f1Elia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
5.30 8f1Luca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 
4.58 9f1Aicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.90 1f1Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
11.78 2f1Cedric TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto16.04.08SUI 
10.57 3f1Jan MarenghiSFG Biasca20.05.08SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.69 3f1Jan ColombiniGAB Bellinzona20.07.88SUI 
11.09 5f1Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
10.57 7f1Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 
9.58 9f1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.55 1f1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
10.18 2f1Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI