CS Attivi (WRC)

Bellinzona - 29.07.2023

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.050.91f1Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
11.111.01qf3Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
11.200.62qf1Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
11.230.64qf1Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
11.260.92f1Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
11.290.93f1Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
11.320.55qf2Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.430.95f1Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.531.06qf3Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
11.550.57qf2Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.600.96f1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
11.610.97f1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.620.31h4Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
11.690.68qf1Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
11.700.62h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.720.63h1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
11.751.010qf3Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.751.011qf3Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
11.750.59qf2Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
11.800.84h6Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
11.800.612qf1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
11.81-0.25h2Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
11.830.513qf2Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
11.840.514qf2Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
11.85-0.27h3Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
11.850.98f1Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
11.85-0.26h3Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.870.615qf1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
11.87-0.28h2Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
11.880.89h6Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
11.890.311h4Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
11.910.312h4Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.95-0.213h2Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
11.960.516qf2Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
12.00-2.414h5Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
12.010.815h6Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
12.040.617qf1Ayalnesch SchellingLV Winterthur16.02.99SUI 
12.050.518qf2Elisa MayerLV FrenkeFortuna13.10.01SUI 
12.080.616h1Ayalnesch SchellingLV Winterthur16.02.99SUI 
12.091.019qf3Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
12.15-0.217h3Elisa MayerLV FrenkeFortuna13.10.01SUI 
12.210.621qf1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
12.220.522qf2Moesha MoeshaCA Riviera21.01.04SUI 
12.23-0.219h2Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
12.230.820h6Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
12.310.821h6Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
12.340.322h4Moesha MoeshaCA Riviera21.01.04SUI 
12.360.624h1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.39-2.425h5Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
12.400.326h4Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
12.43-2.427h5Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
12.43-0.2h3Lieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
12.47-0.229h2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
12.55-0.230h3Romane Lou CottierCA Fribourg22.11.00SUI 
12.560.631h1Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass14.11.93SUI 
12.700.832h6Julie LeuenbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.05.06SUI 
12.720.833h6Cynthia WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt08.04.95SUI 
12.75-2.434h5Elisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
12.940.335h4Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
12.95-0.236h2Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
12.960.337h4Aurore OrtliebCA Belfaux22.09.04SUI 
12.97-2.438h5Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.74 1h5Giulia SennLC Zürich19.12.01SUI 
54.08 2h1Sarah KingLV Langenthal20.06.96SUI 
54.37 3h3Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
54.40 4h1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
54.96 5h4Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
55.08 6h2Silke LemmensLC Zürich30.11.99SUI 
55.39 7h4Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 
55.60 8h3Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
55.63 9h5Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
55.88 10h3Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
56.00 11h2Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
56.06 12h3Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
56.17 13h2Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
56.31 14h5Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
56.39 15h1Shoelle BruhinLC Zürich09.09.99SUI 
56.91 17h2Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
57.93 19h3Lynn MantinghLC Zürich31.05.00SUI 
58.51 20h5Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
58.56 21h3Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
58.92 22h4Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
58.93 23h4Andrea RutschmannLC Frauenfeld02.02.98SUI 
59.58 24h5Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
59.60 25h2Annic FriasSTB Leichtathletik25.05.99SUI 
60.12 26h1Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
61.08 27h2Cynthia FurgerCA Vétroz21.04.03SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:08.56 1h1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
2:09.08 2h1Rachel PellaudStade Genève08.03.95SUI 
2:09.36 3h1Anna PeterLV Winterthur09.08.95SUI 
2:09.49 4h1Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
2:09.81 5h2Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
2:10.72 6h2Fabienne MüllerSTV Willisau01.11.05SUI 
2:10.73 7h2Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:12.45 8h2Melina AndorraStade Genève31.08.01SUI 
2:14.60 9h1Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:15.27 10h1Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:15.47 11h2Aurora De MarcoGAB Bellinzona18.12.07SUI 
2:16.58 12h2Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:17.55 13h1Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
2:17.89 14h2Caterina RossettiLC Zürich25.02.04SUI 
2:20.02 15h1Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:25.97 1h2Joceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
4:26.00 2h1Chiara ScherrerTG Hütten24.01.96SUI 
4:26.64 3h1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
4:26.71 4h2Shirley LangLC Therwil29.06.02SUI 
4:26.89 6h1Aarti MiescherSTB Leichtathletik17.01.03SUI 
4:27.25 7h1Tiziana RosamiliaUS Ascona atletica04.02.08SUI 
4:27.29 8h1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
4:27.52 9h2Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
4:28.49 10h2Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
4:30.34 11h2Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4:34.02 13h2Jenna BolumarInVia Run03.09.95SUI 
4:36.59 14h1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
4:37.65 h2Lena WeilandLV Winterthur12.12.91GER 
4:41.37 15h1Janice StudlerLC Zürich22.05.01SUI 
4:41.84 16h2Nadine AllemannLC Regensdorf09.02.98SUI 
4:41.86 17h2Kerstin RubinLC Regensdorf29.08.97SUI 
4:42.85 18h2Céline PfeifferTV Länggasse Bern30.09.96SUI 
4:46.92 19h1Sandra LöhrerLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.08.96SUI 
4:48.58 20h1Belinda RickliLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.05.92SUI 
4:49.00 21h1Chloé RamuzCABV Martigny07.10.05SUI 
4:53.63 22h2Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
4:55.71 h1Fanny GoyLC Regensdorf18.03.99LUX 
5:01.83 23h1Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
5:04.86 24h2Nina MettlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.08.03SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16:18.16 1f1Fabienne SchlumpfTG Hütten17.11.90SUI 
16:23.72 2f1Nicole EggerLV Langenthal10.03.85SUI 
16:38.27 3f1Priska Auf der MaurLC Basel17.03.92SUI 
16:43.98 4f1Elisabetta IavaroneTG Hütten15.09.91ITA 
16:56.14 5f1Romane WolhauserAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.07.02SUI 
17:01.68 6f1Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
17:29.74 7f1Cécile WandersStade Genève29.07.92SUI 
17:55.24 9f1Fiona HéritierCA Broyard14.01.95SUI 
18:40.15 10f1Joana SeilerTV Länggasse Bern11.01.01SUI 

400 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.57 1h4Yasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
57.01 2h3Annina FahrLAC TV Unterstrass06.04.93SUI 
57.81 3h1Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
59.24 4h2Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
59.57 5h1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
60.36 6h3Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
60.62 7h2Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
61.63 8h4Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
62.51 9h4Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
63.92 10h3Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
64.80 11h4Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
64.86 12h4Atena GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.03SUI 
65.05 13h1Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
65.47 14h3Anouk GörgLC Zürich14.10.03SUI 
66.03 15h1Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass10.06.02SUI 
66.17 16h2Marie TheurillatFSG Bassecourt06.07.98SUI 
66.20 17h3Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
66.54 18h2Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
66.86 19h1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
67.21 20h2Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.55 1f1Angelica MoserLC Zürich09.10.97SUI 
4.35 2f1Pascale StöcklinLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.97SUI 
4.15 3f1Lea BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel25.06.96SUI 
4.15 4f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
4.05 5f1Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
3.80 6f1Alexandra StuckiLC Zürich26.01.04SUI 
3.65 7f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.660.91f1Barbara LeuthardLC Zürich04.12.81SUI 
12.160.73f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
11.98-0.54f1Shelby OdierStade Genève02.02.04SUI 
11.900.75f1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
11.751.06f1Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
11.661.17f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
11.640.28f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
11.551.09f1May-Madeleine GysiBTV Aarau Athletics29.07.96SUI 
11.500.310f1Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
11.341.112f1Nina RehacekStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.05.02SUI 
11.311.613f1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
11.081.214f1Vanessa JornsLV Thun16.01.03SUI 
10.800.715f1Tanja MuraltTV Länggasse Bern16.11.98SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.84 1f1Chiara BaumannLC Zürich16.09.01SUI 
46.75 2f1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
46.30 3f1Céline MüllerSTB Leichtathletik30.05.95SUI 
44.95 4f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
44.33 5f1Giada BorinASSPO Riva San Vitale11.04.05SUI 
42.52 7f1Elana BiglerFSG Bassecourt10.02.99SUI 
40.90 8f1Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
40.00 9f1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
39.87 10f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
38.52 11f1Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
37.84 12f1Laura BaechlerCA Vétroz13.06.05SUI 
36.69 13f1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
35.45 15f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.00 1f1Lydia WehrliStade Genève15.05.90SUI 
50.00 2f1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
46.97 3f1Angela PeterLC Zürich27.02.93SUI 
45.99 4f1Mirjam SchalteggerLC Frauenfeld11.02.86SUI 
43.37 5f1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
42.45 7f1Michelle WaltherSTB Leichtathletik26.07.01SUI 
42.23 8f1Maren HusmannLC Zürich28.10.92SUI 
40.96 9f1Salome RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.12.05SUI 
39.89 10f1Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.220.71f1William ReaisLC Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.230.81qf1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.240.72f1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.240.52qf3William ReaisLC Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.320.13qf2Timothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
10.340.73f1Timothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
10.411.01h4William ReaisLC Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.420.55qf3Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
10.420.86qf1Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
10.431.1h3Sike Azu-IrondiLC Zürich04.01.96NGR 
10.440.75f1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
10.470.76f1Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
10.490.82h6Timothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
10.521.03h2Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
10.600.94h8Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.601.15h3David FrehnerBTV Aarau Athletics20.10.98SUI 
10.641.36h5Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
10.680.17qf2David FrehnerBTV Aarau Athletics20.10.98SUI 
10.691.07h2Maxime BaudrazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.06.00SUI 
10.701.08h2Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
10.700.88qf1Maxime BaudrazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.06.00SUI 
10.720.19qf2Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
10.721.39h5Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass17.03.01SUI 
10.731.110h3David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
10.731.011h4Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
10.730.810qf1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass17.03.01SUI 
10.730.111qf2Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
10.750.512qf3Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
10.761.012h4Louis QuiblierFSG Bassecourt11.11.01SUI 
10.770.514qf3Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
10.771.013h2Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
10.780.815qf1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
10.800.77f1David FrehnerBTV Aarau Athletics20.10.98SUI 
10.810.816qf1Raphaël BonettiStade Genève23.01.96SUI 
10.820.117qf2Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
10.820.818qf1Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
10.840.119qf2David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
10.840.815h6Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
10.841.114h3Kylian WidmerStade Genève17.10.02SUI 
10.851.317h5Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
10.850.821qf1Simon CalderariLC Zürich22.09.01SUI 
10.860.818h6Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
10.890.219h1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
10.890.221h1Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
10.901.322h5Simon CalderariLC Zürich22.09.01SUI 
10.910.323h7Raphaël BonettiStade Genève23.01.96SUI 
10.910.224h1Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
10.931.125h3Martin Da Costa EstevãoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.07.96SUI 
10.931.026h4Sven WäflerLV Thun21.09.00SUI 
10.940.327h7Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
10.960.522qf3Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
10.970.828h6Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
10.970.523qf3Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
10.970.9h8Richard von von BehrCA Fribourg17.11.94GER 
10.990.830h6Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
10.991.029h4Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
11.000.332h7Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
11.001.031h4Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.010.9h8Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
11.020.833h6Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
11.020.834h6Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
11.031.035h2Pascal KunzBTV Aarau Athletics26.01.02SUI 
11.031.336h5Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
11.040.238h1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
11.040.937h8Simon VannaySFG Collombey-Muraz05.12.02SUI 
11.041.139h3Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
11.081.040h2Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.101.041h4Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
11.110.942h8Joel KüngSTB Leichtathletik02.06.02SUI 
11.130.78f1Maxime BaudrazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.06.00SUI 
11.140.343h7Andreas BaumannLC Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.150.244h1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
11.161.145h3Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
11.160.946h8Thimo RothLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.03SUI 
11.180.347h7Nathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
11.191.149h3Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
11.200.250h1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
11.221.051h2Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
11.280.352h7Joel SchüpbachBTV Aarau Athletics10.05.99SUI 
11.300.253h1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
11.321.054h2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
11.331.355h5Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
11.560.256h1Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.67 1h2Ricky PetruccianiLC Zürich30.06.00SUI 
47.91 2h3Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
48.54 3h3Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
48.63 5h1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
48.66 6h3Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
48.71 7h3Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass14.02.99SUI 
48.99 8h2Noé Daouda RamosLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.96SUI 
49.66 9h1Hagos BooGAB Bellinzona10.09.00SUI 
49.67 10h1Hariharan Roy RasiahLAC TV Unterstrass27.01.98SUI 
49.71 11h2Laurent SalzgeberLC Zürich04.04.95SUI 
49.72 h2Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
49.80 12h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
50.58 13h3Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:53.25 1h2Ivan PelizzaLC Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:53.77 2h3Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:53.82 3h1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:53.83 4h1Navid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 
1:53.88 5h2Vincent NotzSTB Leichtathletik17.01.97SUI 
1:54.10 6h3Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:54.43 7h1Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
1:54.46 8h3Jonathan RuchtiLC Zürich01.08.04SUI 
1:54.61 9h1Léon DietrichCA Belfaux26.01.01SUI 
1:54.64 10h2Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
1:55.93 12h2Janosch AlaborLC Basel21.11.02SUI 
1:56.10 13h2Joël CalozStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.08.99SUI 
1:56.19 14h2Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
1:56.37 h3James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
1:56.47 15h1Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
1:56.71 16h1Gioele De MarcoGAB Bellinzona10.02.06SUI 
1:56.89 17h1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:58.11 18h3Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
1:58.96 19h3Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
1:59.01 20h2Oreste GarbaniVIRTUS Locarno14.12.98SUI 
1:59.66 21h3Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
2:00.78 22h3Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:44.27 h1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SUI 
3:53.19 1h3Tom ElmerLC Zürich01.04.97SUI 
3:53.43 2h2Wondimu BussyInVia Run10.06.95SUI 
3:53.49 3h3Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
3:53.54 4h3Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
3:53.72 5h3Luca SimpsonStade Genève11.11.02SUI 
3:54.36 6h1Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
3:54.46 7h1Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
3:54.50 8h1Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
3:54.52 9h3Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
3:54.60 10h2Silas ZurfluhLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
3:54.61 11h1Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
3:54.62 12h3Pietro CalamaiTV Länggasse Bern17.11.96SUI 
3:54.68 13h2Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
3:55.19 14h3Loris KaufmannLC Uster03.08.03SUI 
3:55.34 15h2Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
3:55.71 17h2Thomas GmürStade Genève19.07.94SUI 
3:56.21 18h1Gabriel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.01SUI 
3:57.54 19h1Noah GreisserTV Länggasse Bern14.02.01SUI 
3:57.80 20h1Jonathan HoferLC Zürich22.04.03SUI 
3:58.80 21h2Nick HabeggerTV Länggasse Bern01.06.98SUI 
3:59.18 22h3Enea RattiGAB Bellinzona06.01.00SUI 
3:59.92 23h2Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
4:02.52 24h1Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
4:02.69 25h1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
4:06.46 28h3Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
4:09.60 30h1Fabio StübiTV Zofingen LA05.02.00SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13:44.00 1f1Jonas RaessLC Regensdorf08.03.94SUI 
14:09.59 2f1Dominik RolliSTB Leichtathletik19.02.96SUI 
14:18.42 3f1Eric RüttimannLC Uster07.12.92SUI 
14:21.47 4f1Urs SchönenbergerLC Regensdorf06.02.91SUI 
14:22.05 5f1Florian LussySTB Leichtathletik15.01.94SUI 
14:22.38 f1Habtom AmanielATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)05.05.90ERI 
14:22.55 f1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
14:22.97 f1Seare WeldezghiLAC TV Unterstrass01.01.96ERI 
14:25.70 6f1Patrik WägeliLC Frauenfeld01.01.91SUI 
14:38.83 7f1Ilias HernandezStade Genève21.05.93SUI 
15:09.85 9f1Tim HübscherLC Schaffhausen30.12.00SUI 
15:18.69 10f1Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
15:23.98 11f1Roman RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.09.99SUI 
15:24.87 12f1Jasper McDowellInVia Run27.04.97SUI 
15:28.03 13f1Yan VolerySA Bulle04.11.98SUI 
15:29.71 14f1Léandre MonneratFSG Bassecourt16.05.02SUI 
15:33.72 15f1Marcus AmaralInVia Run08.05.93SUI 
15:38.62 f1Samuel AfewerkiFSG Bassecourt24.05.97ERI 
15:54.33 16f1Mathieu BenninghoffStade Genève07.05.99SUI 
16:28.70 17f1Emile DurusselUS Yverdon08.06.93SUI 

400 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.04 1h1Nahom YirgaLC Zürich27.09.01SUI 
51.65 3h1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
51.90 4h3Dany BrandLC Zürich23.02.96SUI 
52.30 6h3Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
52.40 8h3Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
53.43 9h2Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
54.51 10h2Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
55.70 13h3Ananchai RodoniGAB Bellinzona24.11.98SUI 
57.14 h1Lorenzo BocchioLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.02ITA 
57.76 14h2Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
58.47 15h1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.25 2f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
5.25 3f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
5.15 4f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
5.05 5f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
4.90 6f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
4.75 7f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.300.21f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.862.23f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.48-0.24f1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
14.451.33f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.191.85f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
14.020.66f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
13.970.97f1Adrien TurnerStade Genève20.06.05SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.45 1f1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
16.15 2f1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
15.66 3f1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
15.55 4f1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
15.45 5f1Fabio SutterLC Zürich17.09.03SUI 
14.81 6f1Michel EdzimbiLAS Old Boys Basel18.03.87SUI 
14.39 7f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
14.18 8f1Alexander WielandSTB Leichtathletik27.01.93SUI 
13.48 9f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
13.23 10f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.59 1f1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
50.86 2f1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
48.91 3f1Alexander HeidLC Zürich28.09.92SUI 
47.24 4f1Benedikt BüchenbacherLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.94SUI 
47.14 5f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
46.47 6f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass07.05.02SUI 
44.87 f1Felix GranLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.01GER 
44.08 7f1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
42.50 8f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
41.08 9f1Thomas KollerLC Zürich01.03.99SUI 
38.48 11f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI