CITIUS CHAMPS

Bern - 24.07.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.150.91f1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
11.610.92f1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.640.94f1Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
12.020.95f1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
12.020.95f1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
12.060.97f1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.06 4f1Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
55.69 5f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
56.05 6f1Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:01.79 4f1Selina BüchelKTV Bütschwil26.07.91SUI 
2:02.26 5f1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
2:08.81 7f1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:09.05 8f1Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
2:09.78 10f1Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
2:16.85 11f1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.55-0.71f1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.81-0.72f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
14.26-0.73f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
14.41-0.74f1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.44-0.75f1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.51-0.76f1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
14.53-0.77f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.75 2f1Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel18.11.97SUI 
1.75 4f1Deborah VomsattelGG Bern11.12.96SUI 
1.75 3f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.85 2f1Olivia FischerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil30.03.92SUI 
3.70 4f1Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
3.70 3f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
3.70 4f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.33-2.31f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
6.140.02f1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
6.08-1.73f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
6.04-0.24f1Fatim AffessiCA Genève08.07.93SUI 
5.79-1.15f1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.54-1.26f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.81 1f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
48.02 2f1Lena MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
42.65 3f1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
42.26 4f1Elodie JakobUS Yverdon08.10.93SUI 
41.12 5f1Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.33-0.31f1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.58-0.33f1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
10.66-0.35f1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.71-0.36f1Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
10.80-0.37f1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
11.07-0.38f1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.37 2f1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
46.45 3f1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
47.27 5f1Kariem HusseinLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.01.89SUI 
47.42 6f1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
47.65 7f1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
48.43 8f1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:47.70 3f1Thomas GmürCA Sion19.07.94SUI 
3:48.02 5f1Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
3:50.76 8f1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SSD 
3:56.55 9f1Hendrik EngelTV Länggasse Bern01.08.92GER 
3:58.17 10f1Urs SchönenbergerKTV Wil LA06.02.91SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:00.47 2f1Jonas RaessLC Regensdorf08.03.94SUI 
5:01.32 4f1Tom ElmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.97SUI 
5:12.20 9f1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SSD 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.34-1.01f1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
14.22-1.02f1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
14.34-1.03f1Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
14.95-1.04f1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
15.11-1.05f1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
15.66-1.06f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.46 2f1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
50.64 3f1Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
50.96 4f1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
51.41 5f1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
52.68 6f1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
53.84 8f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.25 1f1Loïc GaschUS Yverdon13.08.94SUI 
2.13 3f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2.10 4f1Vivien StreitUS Yverdon02.10.92SUI 
1.95 5f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.20 1f1Dominik AlbertoLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.04.92SUI 
4.85 2f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.70 3f1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.74-0.21f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.47-0.12f1Benjamin GföhlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.94SUI 
7.260.13f1Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 
6.88-1.35f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
75.13 1f1Simon WielandSTB Leichtathletik16.12.00SUI 
72.55 2f1Bruno SchürchTV Fraubrunnen30.01.96SUI 
53.52 3f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
52.38 4f1Joel HebeisenLV Winterthur26.04.95SUI