Bebbi-Sprint / Swiss Athletics Sprint Kantonalfinal BS

Basel - 22.08.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.69 1h2Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
8.70 1f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
8.70 2f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
8.86 2h1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
8.90 1f1Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
8.98 4f1Noa LasryTV Riehen29.05.11SUI 
9.14 1h1Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
9.18 4h1Noa LasryTV Riehen29.05.11SUI 
9.82 8f1Charlotte SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel14.08.11SUI 
10.03 8h1Charlotte SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel14.08.11SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.35 1h1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.43 1f1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.93 2f1Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
9.06 1f1Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
9.07 2h2Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
9.08 3h1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
9.12 3f1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
9.15 4h1Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
9.25 2f1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
9.29 4f1Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.08IND 
9.29 5h1Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.08IND 
9.31 1f1Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
9.32 5f1Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
9.47 1h1Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
9.52 7h2Nataša KnezevicLC Basel19.01.08SUI 
9.54 4f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
9.57 8f1Nataša KnezevicLC Basel19.01.08SUI 
9.66 1h1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
9.67 2h1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
9.79 2f1Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
9.83 1f1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
9.94 2f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
9.96 3h1Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
9.99 10h1Lina LeuppiLAS Old Boys Basel21.04.08SUI 
10.25 4f1Fiona SchlaichTV Riehen07.04.09SUI 
10.27 5h1Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
10.28 4h1Fiona SchlaichTV Riehen07.04.09SUI 
10.42 5f1Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
10.90 7h1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
11.11 7f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
11.56 12h2Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 
11.83 1h1Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
12.00 2h1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
12.35 4h1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.78-1.21h1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
10.781.11f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
10.83-0.61f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
10.87-1.21h1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
11.301.12f1Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
11.34-1.22h1Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
11.37-1.23h1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
11.39-0.62f1Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
11.49-0.63f1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
11.49-1.22h1Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
11.491.13f1Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
11.68-1.23h1Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
11.77-1.24h1Nouzha DahhoukiLAS Old Boys Basel18.12.0699 
11.831.14f1Nouzha DahhoukiLAS Old Boys Basel18.12.0699 
12.051.15f1Aylin BatheltLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.06SUI 
12.06-1.25h1Aylin BatheltLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.06SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.01 1h1Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
8.04 2h1Yannis ArradLC Basel22.01.11SUI 
8.06 1f1Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
8.15 2f1Yannis ArradLC Basel22.01.11SUI 
8.56 4f1Miro ThommenLC Basel19.01.11SUI 
8.64 4h1Miro ThommenLC Basel19.01.11SUI 
9.23 2h2Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
9.23 3f1Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
9.46 4f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
9.75 5h1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
9.97 7h2Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
9.99 2f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
10.09 7f1Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
10.11 2h1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
10.52 10h1Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.44 1h1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
8.47 1f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
9.03 1h1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.12 1f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.28 2h1Simon GyselTV Riehen17.09.08SUI 
9.28 1f1Laurin SchmittLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.30 3f1Alieu Benjamin kintehLAS Old Boys Basel13.11.07SUI 
9.33 2f1Simon GyselTV Riehen17.09.08SUI 
9.33 2h1Alieu Benjamin kintehLAS Old Boys Basel13.11.07SUI 
9.37 2f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
9.41 1h1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
9.42 2h1Laurin SchmittLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.46 3h1Sascha Jurij IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel24.04.09SUI 
9.59 4f1Jérémie SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel31.08.08SUI 
9.62 3f1Sascha Jurij IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel24.04.09SUI 
9.63 4f1Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
9.63 4h1Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
9.73 4h1Jérémie SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel31.08.08SUI 
9.86 5f1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
9.86 5h1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
10.54 4h1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
10.62 6h1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
10.64 3f1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
10.95 6f1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.70-0.91f1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
9.91-0.92f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
10.07-0.81h1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
10.19-0.82h1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
10.71-0.83h1Lukas KrischkerLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.05SUI 
10.76-0.93f1Lukas KrischkerLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.05SUI 
11.36-1.11h1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
11.38-0.41f1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI