BE Kantonalfinal Sprint

Huttwil - 22.08.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.98 1fMya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
8.01 1h1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
8.05 2h1Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
8.06 3fAvelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
8.20 1fLynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
8.21 1h1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
8.45 4h1Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
8.53 2h1Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
8.58 5fLia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
8.60 3fNaira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
8.61 4fLou EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics14.02.12SUI 
8.62 10h1Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
8.63 11h1Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
8.70 5h2Lou EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics14.02.12SUI 
8.74 9fJaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
8.79 12fLea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
8.81 8h3Liv BergerSTB Leichtathletik16.01.12SUI 
8.91 17h1Elin BergerFun and Run Thun04.05.11SUI 
8.92 10h4Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
8.93 12h2Elea Nalina MaloziLV Thun27.05.12SUI 
8.96 18h2Melissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
8.97 7fLiv BergerSTB Leichtathletik16.01.12SUI 
9.02 13h1Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
9.03 9fEmma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
9.16 1fEmmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
9.19 24h2Joline Gasserkids+athletics09.11.11SUI 
9.21 10fElea Nalina MaloziLV Thun27.05.12SUI 
9.43 4h2Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
9.43 6fNina Matilde ReggianiSTB Leichtathletik22.02.13SUI 
9.48 3fYara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
9.52 6h1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
9.64 7h2Nina Matilde ReggianiSTB Leichtathletik22.02.13SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.96 1fLea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
8.18 1fXenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
8.18 2fJill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 
8.26 1h1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
8.30 1h1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
8.32 2h1Jill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 
8.35 2h1Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.40 2fNina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.43 4fAnastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07JAM 
8.46 5fTina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
8.48 3fCarina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
8.57 6fAnnina FiechterLC Kirchberg09.10.07SUI 
8.60 3h2Lou Martikids+athletics29.01.08SUI 
8.60 3h1Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
8.60 4h2Anastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07JAM 
8.61 5h1Yemisi ScherrerTV Länggasse Bern26.09.08SUI 
8.62 5h2Annina FiechterLC Kirchberg09.10.07SUI 
8.62 4fLou Martikids+athletics29.01.08SUI 
8.63 6h2Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
8.65 7fJulia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
8.66 6h1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
8.66 7h2Linn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
8.66 5fYemisi ScherrerTV Länggasse Bern26.09.08SUI 
8.67 7h2Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
8.69 6fLia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
8.70 8fAmélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
8.71 7fLinn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
8.78 8h1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
8.81 8h1Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.82 8fBianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.83 10h2Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
8.83 1fLynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
8.83 9h4Linn von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
8.85 11h3Fabienne HammelLV Thun27.04.07SUI 
8.86 11fFéline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
8.86 9fCléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
8.86 10fFabienne HammelLV Thun27.04.07SUI 
8.87 10h2Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
8.88 12h2Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
8.88 13h1Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
8.89 14h1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
8.92 11h3Lena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
8.92 15h4Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
8.92 9fLinn von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
8.93 1h1Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
8.93 2fCayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
8.94 16h2Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
8.95 10fEileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
8.96 2h1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
8.98 12h4Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
8.99 13h5Lena PulferSTB Leichtathletik11.01.08SUI 
9.02 17h3Annika SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach04.07.07SUI 
9.02 1fSimea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
9.04 15h4Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
9.05 11fLena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
9.05 3h3Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
9.06 3fLena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
9.06 19h4Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
9.07 4fAlisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
9.07 4h2Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
9.08 5fLeonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
9.08 5h2Ambra Lia BelenTV Länggasse Bern21.07.09SUI 
9.08 1h1Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
9.09 2fFiona FiechterLC Kirchberg08.12.10SUI 
9.10 20h3Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
9.10 6h1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
9.11 7h2Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
9.12 12fMar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
9.12 8h1Lisa TrachselLV Kandertal25.04.09SUI 
9.13 9h2Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
9.13 18h2Aurora ContuLV Thun24.01.08SUI 
9.14 19h3Nora GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee04.02.08SUI 
9.14 19h3Charlotte WeddeFun and Run Thun29.06.08SUI 
9.17 21h3Lara Celina Fuhrerkids+athletics30.11.07SUI 
9.19 22h3Lotta GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
9.19 21h3Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
9.22 6fAmbra Lia BelenTV Länggasse Bern21.07.09SUI 
9.24 2h2Fiona FiechterLC Kirchberg08.12.10SUI 
9.24 3fKiki WerlenTV Lyss05.07.10SUI 
9.26 22h3Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
9.26 8fMina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
9.26 7fLisa TrachselLV Kandertal25.04.09SUI 
9.28 9fValerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
9.28 23h4Noémi Gasserkids+athletics04.03.08SUI 
9.30 3h2Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
9.36 10h1Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
9.36 10h1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
9.38 11fAmelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
9.39 4h1Kiki WerlenTV Lyss05.07.10SUI 
9.39 4fKirsi Flor GerberLV Langenthal20.01.10SUI 
9.40 5h1Kirsi Flor GerberLV Langenthal20.01.10SUI 
9.41 5fHannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
9.43 6h2Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
9.47 6fCharise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
9.49 7h1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
9.53 8h4Fiona IsmaniGG Bern29.04.10SUI 
9.54 9h1Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
9.55 7fLavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
9.60 8fSeraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
9.60 12fLorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
9.62 9fFiona IsmaniGG Bern29.04.10SUI 
9.62 14h3Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
9.65 10h2Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
9.66 11h2Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
9.66 12h3Julie SchmidLV Thun21.06.10SUI 
9.66 13h1Céline DeppelerTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.03.10SUI 
9.72 16h2Noelia AnnenTV Saanen-Gstaad19.08.09SUI 
9.76 17h3Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
9.79 18h2Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
9.80 10fJulie SchmidLV Thun21.06.10SUI 
9.87 11fEmma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
9.89 12fElonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
9.89 18h3Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
10.00 22h3Sarina SpringFun and Run Thun13.06.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.201fAnja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
10.311h1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
10.432fEdwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
10.471h1Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
10.531fLaia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
10.562h1Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
10.613fTiffany OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern17.03.05SUI 
10.662fAlina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
10.692h1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
10.703h1Tiffany OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern17.03.05SUI 
10.713h1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
10.734fLeonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
10.804h3Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
10.813fShania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
10.825fAmanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
10.865h2Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
10.864fLaila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
10.866fGabrielle FerrariTV Länggasse Bern01.03.05SUI 
10.887fLadina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
10.914h1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
10.916h2Gabrielle FerrariTV Länggasse Bern01.03.05SUI 
10.938fLea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
10.947h1Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
10.978h1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
10.995h2Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
10.997fYaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
11.028fAngelina UtigerTV Länggasse Bern04.07.06SUI 
11.039fLenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
11.036h1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
11.045fChantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
11.056fFiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
11.0810fKaya TemmermanBiel/Bienne Athletics10.05.05SUI 
11.0911fIsabelle SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach17.05.05SUI 
11.119h2Kaya TemmermanBiel/Bienne Athletics10.05.05SUI 
11.119h3Isabelle SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach17.05.05SUI 
11.1511h2Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
11.1511h3Roshni RubiTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
11.169fLynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
11.187h4Angelina UtigerTV Länggasse Bern04.07.06SUI 
11.1812fRoshni RubiTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
11.2110fJulie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
11.238h2Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
11.2813h2Bianca ItenGG Bern21.09.05SUI 
11.2911fLeonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
11.319h3Julie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
11.3410h2Sophie BrierleyLV Langenthal24.01.06SUI 
11.3614h3Yogani YogalingamSK Langnau16.09.05SUI 
11.3812fElisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
11.4011h2Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
11.4812h4Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
11.5213h3Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
11.5915h2Janine OppligerSK Langnau26.02.06SUI 
11.6116h4Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
11.6216h3Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
11.6217h4Valentina SchmidTV Länggasse Bern10.01.06SUI 
11.6518h4Medea GunternLC Kirchberg06.10.06SUI 
11.7219h3Lena ScheideggerSK Langnau25.01.06SUI 
11.7317h4Kajra WuethrichLV Huttwil27.03.05SUI 
11.7618h4Elena Böglikids+athletics17.04.05SUI 
11.8420h3Aline MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.07.06SUI 
11.8519h4Alina Maria GrunerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare06.01.05SUI 
12.3021h3Irina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.04 2fSilas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
8.10 3h1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
8.20 4h1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
8.34 4fEneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
8.37 1fRomeo BürkiTV Länggasse Bern03.03.12SUI 
8.43 3fFabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
8.44 7h1Robin WältiFun and Run Thun20.07.11SUI 
8.44 7fMatteo HaasSTB Leichtathletik20.02.11SUI 
8.45 4fDafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
8.46 1h1Romeo BürkiTV Länggasse Bern03.03.12SUI 
8.47 11h1Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
8.47 2h1Fabian SimonLV Langenthal05.04.12SUI 
8.51 4h1Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
8.53 12h3Matteo HaasSTB Leichtathletik20.02.11SUI 
8.54 13h2Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
8.54 13h1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
8.59 11fRobin WältiFun and Run Thun20.07.11SUI 
8.61 5fMauro MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics30.11.12SUI 
8.63 5h2Mauro MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics30.11.12SUI 
8.67 1h1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
8.68 12fColin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
8.75 7h2Julian WinterGG Bern12.02.12SUI 
8.79 1fJanik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
9.00 9h1Levin HirtLV Langenthal03.04.12SUI 
9.07 10h2Alvin ThomasmooreSK Langnau01.06.12SUI 
9.09 3h1Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
9.17 4fCiril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
9.46 5fLars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
9.53 5h2Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.13 1fAndrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
8.16 2fJan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
8.22 1fTimon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
8.24 1h1Andrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
8.28 3fNils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
8.31 2h1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
8.33 2fGabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
8.34 3fLuca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.41 3h1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
8.44 4fEmil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
8.53 4fLevi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
8.53 1h1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
8.54 2h2Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
8.61 3h1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.62 4h1Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
8.63 5fAlessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
8.65 7fGian TrummerLV Kandertal16.07.08SUI 
8.66 4h1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
8.69 5fMatthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
8.70 6fMarvin ZauggLV Thun12.12.07SUI 
8.75 5h1Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
8.76 6fTammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
8.76 6h2Marvin ZauggLV Thun12.12.07SUI 
8.79 1fEnrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
8.79 7fGenc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
8.81 2fSilas EberhardLAG Gossau09.05.09SUI 
8.82 5h1Tammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
8.83 6h1Matthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
8.87 8fLouis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
8.87 7h3Mateus KoncilijaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
8.89 8fTil AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
8.89 8h2Genc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
8.89 9fMateus KoncilijaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
8.92 7h2Til AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
8.92 9h2Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
8.94 10fFabio FischerSTV Roggliswil18.11.08SUI 
8.96 3fDario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
8.96 8h1Gian TrummerLV Kandertal16.07.08SUI 
8.98 11fNils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
9.00 10h3Fabio FischerSTV Roggliswil18.11.08SUI 
9.01 9h2Nils RiatCA Courtelary18.12.08SUI 
9.07 12h1Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
9.07 1h1Julien ZimmerLV Thun10.06.10SUI 
9.09 1fJulien ZimmerLV Thun10.06.10SUI 
9.12 4fYanis ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad19.04.09SUI 
9.14 2fFelix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
9.17 10h2Timo SpringFun and Run Thun16.04.08SUI 
9.17 1h1Silas EberhardLAG Gossau09.05.09SUI 
9.20 2h1Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
9.20 9fTimo SpringFun and Run Thun16.04.08SUI 
9.20 13h2Messie LungikamaTV Länggasse Bern21.10.07SUI 
9.22 3h1Livio HauzenbergerTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.05.10SUI 
9.22 5fJan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
9.23 2h1Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
9.24 7fJulian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
9.27 3h2Yanis ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad19.04.09SUI 
9.28 3fLivio HauzenbergerTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.05.10SUI 
9.28 4h1Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
9.29 8fMateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
9.30 4h1Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
9.31 6fNoel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
9.34 5h3Noel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
9.35 5h2NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
9.35 6h1Jan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
9.35 14h2Ben-Levin ZurbrüggSTB Leichtathletik30.05.07SUI 
9.35 4fJulian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
9.36 5fLuca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.36 6h1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.38 15h2Lean FrankTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.06.07SUI 
9.39 6fNIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
9.39 9fLeandro TschudinLV Langenthal01.01.09SUI 
9.40 12h3Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
9.42 10fFynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.43 7h1Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
9.46 13h2Ben BühlerLV Langenthal20.06.08SUI 
9.47 10fNoël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
9.47 11fBen BühlerLV Langenthal20.06.08SUI 
9.50 8h2Mateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
9.53 10h2Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.57 12h2Leandro TschudinLV Langenthal01.01.09SUI 
9.57 13h2Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
9.64 15h3Patric HorisbergerLC Kirchberg30.12.09SUI 
9.74 17h3Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
9.86 17h2Darian GrossTV Herzogenbuchsee15.09.09SUI 
10.00 15h3Mateo SchärerFun and Run Thun28.07.08SUI 
10.01 13h2Julian HuberGG Bern11.08.10SUI 
10.31 16h2Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 
10.55 17h3Nils HugLV Langenthal20.05.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.261fMarc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
9.371h1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
9.472fMats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
9.472h1Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
9.513fSascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
9.573h1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
9.664h1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
9.754fXavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
9.765h1Til MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
9.801h1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06NED 
9.821fEman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06NED 
9.845fTil MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
9.927fNoé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
9.922fYessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
9.946fNoe LehmannLC Kirchberg29.01.05SUI 
10.036h3Noe LehmannLC Kirchberg29.01.05SUI 
10.047h2Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
10.088fJan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
10.142h1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
10.188h2Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
10.303fJonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
10.364fJan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
10.415fKilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
10.443h1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
10.454h2Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
10.499fBastian MoserTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
10.535h1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
10.589h2Cedric StiefvaterTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
10.6010fCedric StiefvaterTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
10.618fJakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
10.617fRobin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
10.7210h3Bastian MoserTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
10.776h1Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
10.849h2Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
10.8511fMarc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
10.9311h2Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
10.9410h3Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
11.2112h3Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
11.3112fSilvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
11.3312h2Niklas LoosliLV Langenthal28.06.06SUI