Bündner Meisterschaften und Steinbock-Trophy

Chur - 26.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.60 2ALena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
8.64 3ACelina Merzkids+athletics14.02.07SUI 
8.65 1h6Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
8.72 4AFlavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
8.77 1h4Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
8.88 1h5Celina Merzkids+athletics14.02.07SUI 
8.92 2h3Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
8.96 2h4Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
9.03 1h1Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
9.08 3h3Cécilia TrümpiLAV Glarus27.09.07SUI 
9.11 4h2Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
9.23 1h6Larina WallimannAJ TV Landquart10.07.09SUI 
9.30 3h1Elena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
9.30 1ALarina WallimannAJ TV Landquart10.07.09SUI 
9.40 1h5Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
9.57 4AMarina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
9.62 4h5Simona JägerAJ TV Landquart08.02.08SUI 
9.70 5h5Livia FelixAJ TV Landquart20.05.07SUI 
10.00 2h3Mara HolzingerAJ TV Landquart20.07.09SUI 
10.09 3h4Seraina FuchsAJ TV Landquart24.12.09SUI 
10.10 4h4Rosanna BöschTSV Wattwil24.05.08SUI 
10.17 4h6Jael LeibundgutAJ TV Landquart12.01.08SUI 
10.18 2h1Felicia MaronAJ TV Landquart16.06.09SUI 
10.46 4h1Adriana SalzgeberAJ TV Landquart04.12.09SUI 
10.54 4h2Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
10.59 5h3Simona SalzgeberAJ TV Landquart04.12.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.200.31AJana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
10.470.41h3Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
10.510.21h2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
10.540.32AStella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
10.880.41h1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.900.22h2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.920.42h1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
10.930.33AJulie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.930.51h4Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
11.060.34AJulia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
11.070.35AAnja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
11.070.52h4Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
11.070.42h3Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
11.130.36ANoemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
11.140.43h3Seraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI 
11.220.23h2Anina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 
11.250.43h1Fiona SchluneggerAJ TV Landquart25.03.05SUI 
11.320.44h1Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
11.500.45h1Nina HolzingerAJ TV Landquart04.10.06SUI 
12.090.25h2Carlotta LangthalerTV Eschen-Mauren28.09.06LIE 
12.230.45h3Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.631.91h2Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
12.66-0.21ATalissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
13.09-0.22ALia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
13.110.81h1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
13.680.721Annalena RischLC Vaduz12.06.01LIE 
13.701.92h2Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
13.821.93h2Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
13.92-0.23ASina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
13.93-0.24ASandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
14.150.82h1Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
14.19-0.25AAlina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
14.301.94h2Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
14.360.83h1Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 
14.520.84h1Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
14.58-0.26AJanine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.54 1Nastja DurotTV Thusis30.07.04SUI 
1.53 1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
1.50 2Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
1.44 1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
1.44 3Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
1.41 5Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
1.41 4Marisa KrättliAJ TV Landquart24.07.05SUI 
1.38 2Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
1.35 6Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
1.35 6Anina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 
1.30 2Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
1.30 4Celina Merzkids+athletics14.02.07SUI 
1.30 2Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
1.20 13Jael LeibundgutAJ TV Landquart12.01.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.51-0.21Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
5.460.01Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
5.34-0.12Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
5.20-0.63Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
5.000.32Annalena RischLC Vaduz12.06.01LIE 
4.950.04Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
4.860.63Saskia GabathulerBTV Chur Leichtathletik20.03.01SUI 
4.850.06Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
4.850.62Nastja DurotTV Thusis30.07.04SUI 
4.85-0.45Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
4.810.93Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
4.75-0.64Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 
4.600.07Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
4.580.38Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
4.490.45Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
4.42-0.39Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
4.360.710Fiona SchluneggerAJ TV Landquart25.03.05SUI 
4.320.06Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
4.290.611Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
4.210.012Marisa KrättliAJ TV Landquart24.07.05SUI 
4.130.57Paola GrübelTV Eschen-Mauren08.12.04LIE 
4.020.314Carlotta LangthalerTV Eschen-Mauren28.09.06LIE 
3.870.115Seraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.95 1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
4.73 2Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
4.65 3Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
4.41 5Celina Merzkids+athletics14.02.07SUI 
4.34 6Rosanna BöschTSV Wattwil24.05.08SUI 
4.30 9Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
4.29 10Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
4.23 11Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
4.20 12Cécilia TrümpiLAV Glarus27.09.07SUI 
4.07 2Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
3.96 3Larina WallimannAJ TV Landquart10.07.09SUI 
3.58 10Seraina FuchsAJ TV Landquart24.12.09SUI 
3.57 24Livia FelixAJ TV Landquart20.05.07SUI 
3.54 13Mara HolzingerAJ TV Landquart20.07.09SUI 
3.28 25Adriana SalzgeberAJ TV Landquart04.12.09SUI 
3.24 27Felicia MaronAJ TV Landquart16.06.09SUI 
3.18 28Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
2.92 34Simona SalzgeberAJ TV Landquart04.12.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.45 1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
11.40 1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
11.10 2Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.58 3Anina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 
10.28 4Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
9.58 2Nastja DurotTV Thusis30.07.04SUI 
9.40 3Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
9.30 5Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
9.25 4Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
9.14 1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
8.97 6Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
8.90 5Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
8.82 8Fiona SchluneggerAJ TV Landquart25.03.05SUI 
8.62 9Seraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI 
8.36 10Marisa KrättliAJ TV Landquart24.07.05SUI 
8.22 6Paola GrübelTV Eschen-Mauren08.12.04LIE 
8.13 2Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
8.13 11Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
7.78 4Celina Merzkids+athletics14.02.07SUI 
7.74 5Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
7.58 12Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
7.52 7Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 
7.47 13Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
7.20 14Carlotta LangthalerTV Eschen-Mauren28.09.06LIE 
6.84 7Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
6.72 8Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
6.46 11Rosanna BöschTSV Wattwil24.05.08SUI 
5.86 15Simona JägerAJ TV Landquart08.02.08SUI 
5.60 16Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.20 1Larina WallimannAJ TV Landquart10.07.09SUI 
6.37 2Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
5.16 6Mara HolzingerAJ TV Landquart20.07.09SUI 
4.75 9Adriana SalzgeberAJ TV Landquart04.12.09SUI 
4.09 10Simona SalzgeberAJ TV Landquart04.12.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.98 3Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
30.63 5Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
26.29 10Larina WallimannAJ TV Landquart10.07.09SUI 
23.11 12Mara HolzingerAJ TV Landquart20.07.09SUI 
19.06 18Adriana SalzgeberAJ TV Landquart04.12.09SUI 
18.78 19Felicia MaronAJ TV Landquart16.06.09SUI 
18.06 20Simona SalzgeberAJ TV Landquart04.12.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.43 1h1Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
8.45 1AElia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
8.48 1h3Marco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
8.63 3AAlessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
8.64 2h3Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
8.67 1h2Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
8.70 4AMarco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
8.78 1h2Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.79 1AElias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.90 2AJanis Stegmannkids+athletics16.02.10SUI 
8.94 3h1Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
9.05 2h1Janis Stegmannkids+athletics16.02.10SUI 
9.16 5h2Sven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
9.17 5AFlurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
9.19 3h3Elias Marvin Hoheneggerkids+athletics31.05.08LIE 
9.21 4h3Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
10.05 4h1Laurin JudAJ TV Landquart13.06.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.991.22ASimon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
10.020.21h2Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
10.060.22h2Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
10.070.23h2Nino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
10.101.23ANino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
10.111.24AJustin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
10.201.13h1Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
10.231.14h1Levin WerthTV Thusis10.03.05SUI 
10.291.25AAlessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
10.740.24h2Enea GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.02.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.980.811Ramon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
12.071.231Lorenz LenherrSTV Gams22.07.98SUI 
12.320.821Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
12.501.251Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:39.42 2zf1Erik ScheggKTV Oberriet28.12.00SUI 
2:43.84 3zf1David FischerBTV Chur Leichtathletik07.03.02SUI 
2:47.96 1zf1Curdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI 
2:53.05 5zf1Marc BeckerBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.99SUI 
3:22.49 3zf1Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
3:26.55 4zf1Lauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 
3:37.90 6zf1Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.73 1Lorenz LenherrSTV Gams22.07.98SUI 
1.65 1Nino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
1.62 2Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
1.60 4Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
1.60 1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
1.56 3Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
1.56 4Lauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 
1.55 2Ramon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
1.49 1Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
1.35 4Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
1.30 7Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
1.20 6Sven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.090.01Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
5.93-0.32Ramon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
5.80-0.23Lorenz LenherrSTV Gams22.07.98SUI 
5.780.01Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
5.570.02Nino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
5.42-0.23Levin WerthTV Thusis10.03.05SUI 
5.270.04Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
5.200.06Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
5.190.05Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
4.87-0.58Lauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 
4.85-0.79Enea GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.02.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.83 1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
4.76 2Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
4.65 3Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
4.64 5Marco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
4.64 4Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
4.25 10Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
4.12 12Sven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
4.11 13Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
4.11 14Elias Marvin Hoheneggerkids+athletics31.05.08LIE 
3.66 7Laurin JudAJ TV Landquart13.06.09SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.56 2Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.35 1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 
10.84 2Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.72 1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.06 1Nino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
11.45 2Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
9.36 4Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
9.00 5Enea GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.02.06SUI 
8.94 7Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
7.78 9Levin WerthTV Thusis10.03.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.60 1Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
8.81 2Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
8.09 5Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
7.61 6Sven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
6.24 8Elias Marvin Hoheneggerkids+athletics31.05.08LIE 
6.07 10Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.14 1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
5.54 4Laurin JudAJ TV Landquart13.06.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.31 5Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
32.01 7Laurin JudAJ TV Landquart13.06.09SUI