Bündner Meisterschaften und Steinbock-Trophy

Chur - 25.09.2020

Women

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.49 2Michelle BucherSTV Beinwil/Freiamt18.10.03SUI 
30.88 3Saskia GabathulerBTV Chur Leichtathletik20.03.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.62 1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
32.55 2Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
30.96 3Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
30.70 4Nastja DurotTV Thusis30.07.04SUI 
26.32 5Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
23.49 6Paola GrübelTV Eschen-Mauren08.12.04LIE 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.60 1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
36.20 2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
34.60 3Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
31.50 4Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
29.60 1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
28.50 5Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
26.80 6Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
24.07 3Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
23.90 7Anina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 
22.53 5Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
21.11 6Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
12.32 9Livia FelixAJ TV Landquart20.05.07SUI 

Men

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.05 1Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
59.73 2Pascal WaserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.05.00SUI 
43.45 3Marc BeckerBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.99SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.68 1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.60 1Noel GobetSTV Beinwil/Freiamt09.09.05SUI 
35.50 2Levin WerthTV Thusis10.03.05SUI 
33.70 4Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
33.40 5Nino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
32.90 6Lauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 
32.00 7Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
30.60 8Enea GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.02.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.25 1Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
31.98 3Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
23.40 5Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
19.64 7Sven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
16.45 8Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI