Arena Meeting

Hochdorf - 29.08.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.470.71h1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
11.000.72h1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
11.610.73h1Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
11.780.74h1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.900.61h1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
12.920.62h1Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
13.200.63h1Lina Sophie FelberSTB Leichtathletik16.07.04SUI 
13.360.64h1Julia ZimmermannSTB Leichtathletik17.06.03SUI 
13.440.65h1Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
13.860.66h1Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.600.21h1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
26.180.52h2Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
26.260.23h1Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
27.550.24h1Lina Sophie FelberSTB Leichtathletik16.07.04SUI 
28.080.25h1Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
28.180.56h2Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
28.250.27h1Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
28.740.58h2Noémie AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.11.03SUI 
29.710.59h2Lynn SutterLV Wettingen-Baden14.07.04SUI 
30.790.510h2Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.89 1h1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
62.08 2h1Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
62.41 3h2Noémie AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.11.03SUI 
63.20 4h1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
64.20 6h2Nicole NiederbergerLA Nidwalden25.04.03SUI 
67.24 7h2Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
67.71 8h2Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
68.42 9h1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:46.72 1h1Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
4:50.07 2h1Zelia NäfenLLT Oberwallis16.07.97SUI 
4:52.49 3h1Ingrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
4:54.59 4h1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
4:59.20 5h1Katja HacksteinerLAR TV Windisch06.10.93SUI 
5:09.27 6h1Daria DegenSC Liestal17.09.00SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.950.41h1Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
13.710.42h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
14.540.43h1Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
14.810.44h1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.450.01h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
16.330.02h1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
16.530.03h1Laila HericTV Zofingen LA29.07.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.490.01h1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
15.960.02h1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
16.010.03h1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
16.890.04h1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.960.61h1Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
10.090.62h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
10.090.62h1Nicola BrunnerSTV Welschenrohr23.03.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.000.01h1Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
11.000.02h1Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
11.190.03h1Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
11.340.04h2Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
11.440.05h2Sebastian MeierTV Wohlen AG10.04.03SUI 
11.510.06h1Nevin DobmannLV Fricktal01.03.00SUI 
11.850.07h2Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
12.170.38h3Vivek Mathew MannancherilSTB Leichtathletik01.11.03AUT 
12.290.39h3Andrea LacquanitiStade Genève21.08.80SUI 
12.310.310h3Cyrill PlüssTV Zofingen LA15.06.04SUI 
12.310.311h3Noah KochLA Villmergen04.09.00SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.720.41h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
24.090.42h1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
24.630.13h2Cyrill PlüssTV Zofingen LA15.06.04SUI 
24.730.14h2Vivek Mathew MannancherilSTB Leichtathletik01.11.03AUT 
25.320.15h2Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
25.660.46h1Nicola BrunnerSTV Welschenrohr23.03.06SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.46 1h1Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
51.87 2h1Marco SimeonHochwacht Zug19.06.00SUI 
53.25 3h1Tedros PaulosLC Luzern01.01.95ERI 
54.44 4h1Aurélien ColombStade Genève20.10.90SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:59.98 1h1Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
4:00.71 2h1Jan RüttimannLC Uster07.08.95SUI 
4:13.80 3h1Clément GilliéronATHLE.ch11.05.01SUI 
4:26.20 4h1Tedros PaulosLC Luzern01.01.95ERI 
4:31.35 5h1Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
4:52.48 6h1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.500.21h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
18.250.22h1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
18.790.23h1Elia Nando MorettoTSV Düdingen30.09.06SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.400.41h1Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.380.41h1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI