Abendmeeting Rapperswil-Jona

Rapperswil-Jona - 14.08.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.360.31r1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
10.470.32r1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
10.710.33r1Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
10.860.34r1Lisa BozzoloLA Mutschellen23.03.05SUI 
10.860.34r1Sereina BarmetTV Inwil24.08.05SUI 
11.040.36r1Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
11.440.31r2Lisa LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona28.08.07SUI 
11.450.32r2Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
11.510.33r2Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
11.520.37r1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
11.930.34r2Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
12.160.35r2Alina SchärKTV Bütschwil02.06.06SUI 
12.440.36r2Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 
12.750.37r2Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.870.01r1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
12.080.02r1Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
12.090.03r1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.200.04r1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
12.24-0.31r1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.38-0.32r1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
12.44-0.33r1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
12.69-0.61r2Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
12.710.21r2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
12.720.05r1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
12.76-0.34r1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
12.760.22r2Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
12.87-0.35r1Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
12.880.23r2Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
12.940.01r4Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
13.02-0.61r3Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
13.050.06r1Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
13.16-0.62r3Elisabetta SoldoKTV Bütschwil31.01.06ITA 
13.28-0.36r1Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
13.290.24r2Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
13.290.24r2Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
13.330.21r3Lisa BozzoloLA Mutschellen23.03.05SUI 
13.330.21r3Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
13.450.26r2Fabienne RisiTSV Galgenen12.06.01SUI 
13.50-0.62r2Svenja GutLV Albis04.02.98SUI 
13.500.02r4Joëlle HunnLAR TV Rüti21.12.02SUI 
13.540.27r2Jasmin OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG29.03.97SUI 
13.570.03r4Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
13.57-0.63r3Joëlle HunnLAR TV Rüti21.12.02SUI 
13.59-0.63r2Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
13.620.04r4Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
13.670.23r3Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
13.690.28r2Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
13.700.24r3Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
13.810.25r3Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
13.86-0.64r2Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
13.920.05r4Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
13.93-0.64r3Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
13.940.26r3Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 
14.11-0.65r2Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
14.32-0.65r3Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 
14.500.06r4Elena TiniLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.02.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.80 1Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 
56.31 2Selina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
56.48 3Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
57.02 4Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
57.89 5Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
58.67 1Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
59.03 2Avril JacksonLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.10.86GBR 
59.12 1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
59.25 6Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
60.24 3Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
61.28 4Svenja GutLV Albis04.02.98SUI 
62.21 5Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
62.34 6Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
64.10 2Meryl-Georgina MeyerTV Wohlen AG04.06.97SUI 
65.12 3Zoe KokLGB Benken07.10.01SUI 
66.93 4Ornella PfisterLGB Benken17.04.03SUI 
67.19 5Tamara NeffLR TV Appenzell24.06.03SUI 
67.97 6Ruby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:40.97 1r1Delia ScherrerKTV Bütschwil25.03.94SUI 
4:48.53 2r1Livia WespeSTV Eschenbach SG15.08.02SUI 
4:49.84 3r1Ramona RiederLC Regensdorf27.03.97SUI 
4:51.41 5r1Lucienne ChrétienGWP Track Team03.05.00SUI 
4:51.42 6r1Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Sion19.02.98SUI 
4:52.32 7r1Simona AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik23.09.99SUI 
4:52.49 8r1Kerstin AebersoldSTB Leichtathletik05.12.99SUI 
4:54.24 1r2Zelia NäfenLLT Oberwallis16.07.97SUI 
4:54.64 9r1Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
4:54.95 10r1Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
4:56.16 2r2Melanie SchneiderLC Schaffhausen22.09.88SUI 
4:59.15 11r1Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
5:00.44 12r1Lucie DegradaCA Dents-du-Midi14.04.02SUI 
5:02.51 13r1Katharina SchönBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.02SUI 
5:05.48 3r2Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
5:06.85 4r2Anna PeterLGB Bodensee09.08.95SUI 
5:07.27 5r2Julie GrobSTB Leichtathletik08.10.00SUI 
5:13.55 6r2Cristina MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno29.05.04SUI 
5:14.90 7r2Luciana HutterKTV Wil LA02.11.02SUI 
5:15.75 8r2Nubya StaufferLC Schaffhausen24.03.04SUI 
5:19.46 9r2Lea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
5:38.18 10r2Nina KokLGB Benken02.03.06SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.860.11r1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
13.040.12r1Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
13.040.12r1Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
13.120.14r1Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
13.320.15r1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
13.330.16r1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
14.230.17r1Alina SchärKTV Bütschwil02.06.06SUI 
15.300.18r1Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.520.01r1Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.540.01r1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
14.540.02r1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.770.03r1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
15.180.12r2Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
15.200.13r2Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
15.400.04r1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
15.750.14r2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
16.340.17r2Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.471.21Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
5.170.72Elisabetta SoldoKTV Bütschwil31.01.06ITA 
5.150.03Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
5.07-0.41Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
5.070.44Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
5.030.05Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
4.880.06Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
4.84-1.02Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
4.83-0.53Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
4.790.07Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
4.77-0.54Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
4.690.08Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
4.650.75Cosima RischTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.02.05SUI 
4.610.09Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
4.600.410Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
4.540.011Livia MeiliLAR TV Rüti01.04.02SUI 
4.33-0.66Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
3.88-1.07Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.01 1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
40.10 1Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
38.47 2Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
35.81 2Ariane SuterTSV Steinen04.03.99SUI 
34.52 3Claudia HutterSTV Kriessern31.10.98SUI 
34.01 3Ashley HofmannTV Otelfingen04.06.02SUI 
30.47 4Lisa PatocchiVIRTUS Locarno15.01.02SUI 
28.12 5Lena NothdurftLAR TV Rüti06.10.02SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.66 1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
30.78 2Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
29.61 3Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
28.45 4Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
26.42 5Michelle BucherSTV Beinwil/Freiamt18.10.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.93 1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
31.25 2Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
29.76 3Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
27.91 4Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
26.63 5Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
26.17 6Cosima RischTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.02.05SUI 
22.46 7Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.190.51r1Finn SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.06.05SUI 
10.700.52r1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
10.850.53r1Nicola MaricKTV Bütschwil25.05.05SUI 
11.000.54r1Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
11.720.55r1Marc Rüeggkids+athletics08.07.08SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.110.11r1Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.13-0.61r3Kariem HusseinLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.01.89SUI 
11.130.12r1Christopher WilliamsonLK Zug07.04.98SUI 
11.19-0.41r1Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.200.13r1Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.24-0.42r1Christopher WilliamsonLK Zug07.04.98SUI 
11.25-0.43r1Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.43-0.44r1Jemil IbudeTV Wohlen AG26.10.92SUI 
11.450.14r1Jemil IbudeTV Wohlen AG26.10.92SUI 
11.470.15r1Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.500.16r1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
11.520.17r1Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
11.520.11r2Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.53-0.45r1Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.530.18r1Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.530.12r2Nicolas MeisterLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.95SUI 
11.54-0.46r1Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
11.55-0.51r2Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
11.580.13r2Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.62-0.52r2Nicolas MeisterLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.95SUI 
11.64-0.53r2Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.65-0.47r1Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.66-0.54r2Loïc Van HoeymissenCA Sion03.10.99SUI 
11.67-0.55r2Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.74*1r3Jonas SchweigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.99SUI 
11.830.14r2Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
11.900.15r2Loïc Van HoeymissenCA Sion03.10.99SUI 
11.93-0.62r3Jonas SchweigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.99SUI 
11.940.16r2Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
11.97-0.56r2Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
11.97*2r3Naji SalihLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.10.03IRQ 
12.100.17r2Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.11-0.63r3Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.170.18r2Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
12.20*3r3Jérémie MwabilaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.05.04SUI 
12.20-0.64r3Jérémie MwabilaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.05.04SUI 
12.25-0.57r2Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
12.31*4r3Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
12.33-0.65r3Jan SeitzBTV Aarau Athletics15.02.95SUI 
12.53*5r3Félix MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.08.87FRA 
12.59*6r3Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
12.59*6r3Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
12.72-0.66r3Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
12.76-0.67r3Félix MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.08.87FRA 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.72 1r1Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
50.41 2r1Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
51.08 3r1Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
51.51 4r1Silvan RohrBTV Aarau Athletics09.01.97SUI 
51.72 5r1Samuel JostLC Regensdorf15.05.90SUI 
51.92 1r2Alessio BüchiLC Regensdorf26.09.96SUI 
52.42 1r3Cian EhrismannLC Rapperswil-Jona04.02.93SUI 
52.49 2r2Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
52.49 6r1Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
53.25 3r2Linus CapaulBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.99SUI 
53.25 3r2Erik ScheggKTV Oberriet28.12.00SUI 
53.29 2r3Samuel DulinaLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.08.01SVK 
53.31 5r2Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
53.51 6r2Tobias KnellerLC Meilen20.05.03SUI 
56.80 3r3Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
58.13 4r3Félix MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.08.87FRA 
58.28 5r3Yanik DeissLC Meilen15.05.01SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:51.19 1r1Franco NotiSTB Leichtathletik10.03.97SUI 
3:55.07 2r1Reto RamseierTV Länggasse Bern26.07.93SUI 
3:59.38 3r1Ilias HernandezStade Genève21.05.93SUI 
4:00.28 4r1Dominik ReichLC Regensdorf06.09.98SUI 
4:00.77 5r1Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
4:03.41 6r1Enea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
4:05.68 7r1Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 
4:07.65 8r1Omid ShamsLC Regensdorf06.08.97SUI 
4:09.26 9r1Armin FlückigerTV Oerlikon03.12.90SUI 
4:09.39 10r1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
4:10.13 11r1Luca BassLC Regensdorf24.08.98SUI 
4:16.10 12r1Laurent HallerAll Blacks Thun18.03.01SUI 
4:18.19 1r2Cedric MeyerTSV Galgenen10.07.98SUI 
4:18.29 2r2Husein Mahamad OmarTSV Galgenen15.05.96ETH 
4:21.27 13r1Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
4:21.69 3r2Mattia FumagalliGAB Bellinzona07.12.99SUI 
4:25.66 5r2Theo MaechlerLC Meilen02.06.04SUI 
4:26.08 6r2Fabian HöbelLAR TV Windisch15.06.04SUI 
4:27.61 14r1Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
4:27.74 7r2Morris DeissLC Meilen22.12.03SUI 
4:27.88 8r2Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI 
4:31.84 9r2Anton GrünenfelderKTV Wil LA05.06.02SUI 
4:32.68 10r2Stefan BinggeliLK Zug21.09.83SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.180.11r2Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
16.010.15r2Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
16.260.16r2Nicola MaricKTV Bütschwil25.05.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.140.01r1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
16.140.02r1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
16.180.03r1Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
16.480.04r1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.250.91r1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
15.760.92r1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.410.51r1Pedro Garcia FernandezLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.04.92ESP 
14.880.52r1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
14.930.53r1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
15.870.54r1Dario BachmannKTV Bütschwil02.08.94SUI 
16.480.55r1Linus CapaulBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.99SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.13-0.81Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
6.39-0.52David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.06-0.73Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
5.83-0.74Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
5.63-0.65Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
5.230.66Philip SalatheBTV Aarau Athletics11.10.95SUI 
5.06-0.67Finn SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.06.05SUI 
4.68-0.68Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.96 1Pascal WaserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.05.00SUI 
56.60 2Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
54.05 3Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
49.14 4Marco StockerTV Wohlen AG12.01.01SUI 
48.60 5Severin WülserLV Winterthur05.09.95SUI 
47.52 6Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
45.66 7David AmstutzSTV Beinwil/Freiamt23.01.01SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.89 1Marco KaltenriederAmriswil-Athletics25.08.03SUI 
51.06 2Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
44.48 3Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.33 1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
29.17 2Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI