Abendmeeting & SM Hammer Masters

Olten - 04.08.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.76-0.51r1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
12.77-0.52r1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
12.78-0.53r1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
12.84-0.81r2Lorena FischerTV Wohlen AG08.02.93SUI 
12.90-0.54r1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
12.91-0.82r2Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
12.91-0.55r1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
12.98-0.56r1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
12.98-0.83r2Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
13.10-0.81r3Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
13.19-0.82r3Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
13.23-0.84r2Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
13.25-0.83r3Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
13.25-0.83r3Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
13.28-0.85r2Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
13.29-0.85r3Joy VetterliLV Langenthal08.06.93SUI 
13.37-0.71r5Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
13.53-0.91r4Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
13.64-0.86r2Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
13.70-0.72r5Rahel DussSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.09.04SUI 
13.84-0.86r3Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
14.00-0.92r4Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
14.21-0.73r5Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
14.41-0.93r4Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 
14.60-0.74r5Mithusa SrivijayanTV Olten21.02.03SRI 
14.73-0.94r4Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
15.23-0.95r4Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
15.37-0.75r5Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
15.49-0.96r4Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
15.71-0.76r5Cinja LeimgruberLZ Lostorf21.04.05SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.86-0.51r1Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
25.46-0.52r1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
25.80-0.81r2Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
25.88-0.53r1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
26.04-0.54r1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
26.07-0.82r2Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
26.15-0.55r1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
26.27-0.83r2Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
26.45-0.56r1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
26.47-0.84r2Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
26.59-0.51r3Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
26.72-0.85r2Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
26.90-0.52r3Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
27.53-0.53r3Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
27.54-0.54r3Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
27.66-0.86r2Fabienne RisiTSV Galgenen12.06.01SUI 
27.86-0.55r3Cindy ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA29.10.04SUI 
28.22-0.41r4Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
28.28-0.56r3Rahel DussSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.09.04SUI 
28.64-0.42r4Ivana StausbergLC Basel02.09.99SUI 
29.31-0.43r4Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 
29.67-0.44r4Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
29.85-0.45r4Céline ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA21.08.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:41.47 1r1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
1:43.94 2r1Louna VeutheySG St-Maurice29.09.06SUI 
1:45.99 3r1Lynn PollingerTV Naters29.08.06SUI 
1:48.03 4r1Maria HermannLV Langenthal02.02.05SUI 
1:49.43 5r1Sereina AntenerSC Liestal04.02.06SUI 
1:50.08 6r1Enya SummermatterLLT Oberwallis13.05.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:17.39 1r1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
2:21.49 2r1Tabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
2:21.86 3r1Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
2:25.94 1r2Lucienne ChrétienGWP Track Team03.05.00SUI 
2:26.25 4r1Jana VonäschTV Brunnen02.07.01SUI 
2:26.87 5r1Helen SchönbächlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.00SUI 
2:28.12 6r1Katja HacksteinerLAR TV Windisch06.10.93SUI 
2:30.54 7r1Ruby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
2:32.70 2r2Beate MühleckerSC Liestal20.04.01AUT 
2:34.05 3r2Nienke NachtegaalLAR TV Windisch17.03.04NED 
2:36.31 8r1Julie sondereggerLC Basel30.07.02SUI 
2:47.34 6r2Paula KarleTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
2:48.67 7r2Laura DahindenLC Basel23.10.01SUI 
2:57.87 8r2Toghzan AubakirovaLAR TV Windisch16.10.04SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:49.53 2r1Tamara ManserLV Winterthur27.05.97SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.320.31Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.030.31Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
4.930.91Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03GHA 
4.890.62Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
4.850.32Ivana StausbergLC Basel02.09.99SUI 
4.650.42Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.410.43Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
4.360.23Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
4.03-0.74Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
3.880.63Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
3.85-0.25Cinja LeimgruberLZ Lostorf21.04.05SUI 
3.85-1.35Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.72 1Karin Zumsteg-WylerLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.82SUI 
9.40 1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.45 1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
9.77 2Leonie NussbaumerTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.08.06SUI 
9.34 3Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
8.79 4Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
7.67 5Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.80 1Nicole ZihlmannLC Luzern30.07.86SUI 
44.01 2Mirjam SchalteggerLC Frauenfeld11.02.86SUI 
42.39 1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
39.40 1Jasmin SchornoLC Luzern31.12.75SUI 
38.54 3Xenia NoniniLC Frauenfeld10.03.98SUI 
37.80 2Jasmin LukasLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.09.87SUI 
37.50 3Rahel WollschlegelTV Wohlen AG30.10.88SUI 
37.17 4Auriane AubryUS Yverdon25.05.99SUI 
34.72 2Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
33.46 5Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
30.85 4Yvette Bot-VleerlaagCA Sion12.09.72NED 
21.10 5Evelyne AltherrLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.07.72SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.07 1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
44.58 1Cornelia HodelTV Olten13.04.63SUI 
33.34 2Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
32.85 2Mägy DussLC Luzern05.12.58SUI 
28.52 3Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 
24.14 3Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
23.56 4Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
11.63 4Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.68 1Sophie BütikoferLV Langenthal02.10.01SUI 
36.14 1Fabienne RietmannLC Basel17.06.01SUI 
35.92 2Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
35.42 2Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
35.15 3Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.04 1Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
34.59 2Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
29.09 3Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
26.30 4Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
25.12 5Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
22.14 6Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
21.73 7Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.890.51r1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
10.960.52r1Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
11.090.53r1David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
11.140.54r1Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
11.330.55r1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
11.410.56r1Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
11.47-0.21r5Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
11.48-0.21r3Silvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
11.50-0.22r2Lukas BeerLV Thun13.01.02SUI 
11.510.57r1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
11.55-0.23r2Christophe KaczmarekCABV Martigny15.06.00POL 
11.67-0.51r4Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
11.70-0.24r2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
11.73-0.22r3Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
11.73-0.23r3Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
11.74-0.24r3Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.79-0.25r2Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
11.80-0.26r2Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
11.91-0.27r2Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
11.94-0.25r3Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
11.98-0.52r4Silas WeberLZ Lostorf07.08.03SUI 
12.01-0.53r4David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
12.03-0.26r3Til SchuppanSTV Willisau08.06.02SUI 
12.28-0.22r5Noah KochLA Villmergen04.09.00SUI 
12.47-0.55r4Pascal HadornLZ Lostorf31.03.03SUI 
12.52-0.56r4Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
12.63-0.23r5Kaspar BernhardLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach30.07.86SUI 
12.64-0.24r5Benjamin MartiLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach23.10.96SUI 
13.97-0.25r5Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
15.94-0.26r5Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.87-0.71r1Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
22.16-0.72r1Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
22.45-0.73r1Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
22.95-0.74r1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
23.01-0.51r4David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
23.21-0.81r2Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
23.22-0.31r5Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
23.22-0.52r4Joel KüngSTB Leichtathletik02.06.02SUI 
23.35-0.76r1Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
23.39-0.82r2Christophe KaczmarekCABV Martigny15.06.00POL 
23.49-0.83r2Alessio BüchiLC Regensdorf26.09.96SUI 
23.53-0.32r5Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
23.53-0.33r5Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
23.65-0.84r2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
23.79-0.85r2Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
23.82-0.32r3Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
23.96-0.33r3Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
24.13-0.34r3Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
24.29-0.35r3Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
25.28-0.53r4Louis KokouraCABV Martigny09.07.00SUI 
25.29-0.54r4Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
26.69-0.34r5Fabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
28.48-0.35r5Lars TrachslerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach23.07.01SUI 
29.76-0.55r4Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:33.68 1r1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
1:34.05 2r1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
1:35.72 3r1Josua HellerTV Olten15.02.06SUI 
1:35.95 4r1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
1:38.04 5r1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1:39.11 6r1Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
1:40.01 7r1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:00.22 2r1Omid ShamsLC Regensdorf06.08.97SUI 
2:00.71 1r2Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
2:01.24 3r1Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
2:01.70 4r1Roman VögeliLAR TV Windisch13.05.95SUI 
2:03.32 5r1Linus BernhardTV Oerlikon20.04.00SUI 
2:03.64 6r1Tobias EichelbergerTV Olten09.10.92SUI 
2:07.44 7r1Yanik DeissLC Meilen15.05.01SUI 
2:08.74 2r2Jonas KowaleffLAS Old Boys Basel05.07.99SUI 
2:09.27 3r2Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
2:09.38 4r2Moussab IbrahimStade Genève10.01.03SUI 
2:17.39 5r2Ramón ChristenLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.04SUI 
2:17.74 6r2Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
2:41.59 7r2Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:11.24 1r1Emile DurusselUS Yverdon08.06.93SUI 
4:11.43 2r1Robin OberholzerTV Oerlikon15.03.00SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.450.21Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
6.21-0.71David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
6.11-0.62Lukas BeerLV Thun13.01.02SUI 
6.01-0.32Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
5.910.21Christophe KaczmarekCABV Martigny15.06.00POL 
5.71-0.43Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
5.61-0.32Louis KokouraCABV Martigny09.07.00SUI 
5.45-0.24Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 
5.44-0.25Pascal HadornLZ Lostorf31.03.03SUI 
5.28-0.47Silas WeberLZ Lostorf07.08.03SUI 
4.87-0.43Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
3.870.24Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.39 1Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.88 1Alexandre GurbaCEP Cortaillod20.07.84SUI 
42.68 1Daniel BrunTV Thalwil06.07.91SUI 
42.04 2Björn KötteritzschLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.12.75GER 
33.65 3David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.81 1Sanna BalsaLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.05.01SUI 
49.97 1Dejan LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.07.69SUI 
48.56 2Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
41.01 2Richard BotCA Sion23.05.67NED 
28.62 3Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
26.76 4Jan LuckmannLC Luzern12.01.65GER 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.17 1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
59.19 2Lars WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA24.04.03SUI 
38.55 1Lorenzo LocatiLC Luzern15.08.55ITA 
37.20 2Jürg StäheliTV Olten27.03.59SUI 
34.79 3Beat NäfTV Olten07.06.59SUI 
34.05 4Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 
30.07 5Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.49 1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
34.70 3Jercy KrawczykTV Zofingen LA31.10.46SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.34 1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
37.74 2Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI