Abendmeeting

Regensdorf - 08.08.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.390.81h1Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
11.53-1.31h1Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
11.640.82h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.83-1.32h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.86-1.33h1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
11.860.83h1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
11.900.14h2Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
11.950.15h2Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
12.04-1.34h1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
12.050.86h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.050.87h1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
12.090.88h1Marjorie VeyssièreLV Fricktal18.05.96FRA 
12.11-1.35h1Marjorie VeyssièreLV Fricktal18.05.96FRA 
12.17-1.36h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.19-1.47h2Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
12.210.19h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.27-1.48h2Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
12.300.010h3Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.43-1.49h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.450.111h2Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
12.470.112h2Corina GrünenfelderTV Wohlen AG07.01.95SUI 
12.49-1.210h3Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.500.014h3Lorena FischerTV Wohlen AG08.02.93SUI 
12.530.015h3Elaine Den ExterLC Luzern23.03.97NED 
12.60-1.211h3Elaine Den ExterLC Luzern23.03.97NED 
12.62-1.412h2Corina GrünenfelderTV Wohlen AG07.01.95SUI 
12.69-1.214h3Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
12.81-0.715h4Lorena FischerTV Wohlen AG08.02.93SUI 
12.860.216h4Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
12.87-0.716h4Julia BeuggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
12.890.017h3Andrea VenzinSTV Balgach03.07.85SUI 
12.940.017h5Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
12.98-0.718h4Andrea VenzinSTV Balgach03.07.85SUI 
12.990.019h3Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
13.060.021h5Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
13.080.223h4Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
13.100.224h4Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
13.14-0.721h4Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
13.190.023h5Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
13.19-1.222h3Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
13.360.025h5Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
13.580.026h5Natalia IsslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.08.06SUI 
13.630.425h6Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
13.700.027h6Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
13.720.026h5Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
14.460.431h6Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 
14.660.030h6Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.11 1h1Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
56.32 2h1Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
56.52 3h1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
56.68 4h3Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
56.94 5h2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
57.11 6h1Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
57.83 7h2Léa PetròBTV Aarau Athletics11.07.96SUI 
58.27 8h2Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
58.54 9h2Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
58.57 10h1Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
58.90 11h2Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
59.03 12h2Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
59.48 13h3Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
59.92 14h3Daniela Camenzind1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.02.88SUI 
60.09 15h4Natalia IsslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.08.06SUI 
60.32 17h4Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
60.76 20h4Loretta MianiTV Wohlen AG01.06.92SUI 
62.39 21h6Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
62.48 22h3Sara-Maria VogelLC Scharnachtal31.10.02SUI 
62.78 23h7Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
62.92 24h5Sina LaubeLC Regensdorf10.04.01SUI 
62.93 25h5Xenja GassmannLC Schaffhausen10.06.00SUI 
63.00 26h5Caterina RossettiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.02.04ITA 
63.09 28h4Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
63.16 29h4Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
63.80 30h6Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
64.05 31h5Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
64.70 32h5Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
65.06 33h7Suhely DurgauheeLC Regensdorf04.06.01SUI 
65.17 34h6Jana GrüterSTV Willisau04.01.03SUI 
66.87 36h7Jael KupferschmidLC Regensdorf01.04.04SUI 
66.92 37h7Leana AbtTV Wohlen AG18.07.03SUI 
68.22 38h7Tamara NeffLR TV Appenzell24.06.03SUI 
71.44 39h6Emilie BandoniAtletica Mendrisiotto10.08.95SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:35.55 1h1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
1:41.49 2h1Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
1:41.93 3h1Amandine VouillozSG St-Maurice05.08.05SUI 
1:43.35 4h1Danika SlitsAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.04.05SUI 
1:46.48 5h1Zari ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.11.07SUI 
1:47.39 6h1Agathe PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.05.08SUI 
1:49.98 7h1Sarah StudachSG St-Maurice28.08.07SUI 
1:50.12 8h2Naima ReidLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.07USA 
1:50.19 9h2Enya SummermatterLLT Oberwallis13.05.07SUI 
1:52.44 10h2Janina GebsSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies14.03.06SUI 
1:54.76 11h2Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
1:54.80 12h2Lealie ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.09.09SUI 
1:56.43 13h2Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
1:59.93 14h2Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
2:01.94 15h2Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
2:03.01 16h2Lara HadererLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.09.05SUI 
2:27.00 17h2Clara PignatCA Vouvry13.12.06SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:21.57 1h5Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
4:23.75 3h5Selina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
4:23.86 4h5Nicole EggerLV Langenthal10.03.85SUI 
4:26.89 7h5Delia ScherrerKTV Bütschwil25.03.94SUI 
4:27.61 8h5Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
4:27.73 9h5Kerstin RubinSTB Leichtathletik29.08.97SUI 
4:27.92 10h5Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
4:30.31 12h5Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
4:32.30 14h4Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
4:33.92 16h4Natacha Séverine SaviozSG St-Maurice23.12.94SUI 
4:35.11 17h4Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
4:36.05 19h5Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
4:36.38 20h4Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
4:36.64 21h4Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
4:36.88 22h4Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
4:38.42 23h5Sophie BaumannSTB Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
4:40.14 24h4Lena WeilandLV Winterthur12.12.91GER 
4:40.23 25h4Céline AebiLV Langenthal18.04.96SUI 
4:40.98 28h4Alisha RüeggerLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.08.04SUI 
4:42.21 29h3Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
4:42.88 30h3Tamara ManserLV Winterthur27.05.97SUI 
4:44.21 31h3Lavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
4:44.33 32h3Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
4:44.80 33h3Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
4:46.29 34h3Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
4:46.77 35h2Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
4:46.79 36h3Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
4:49.63 37h3Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
4:50.24 38h2Tabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
4:52.44 40h4Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4:54.11 42h3Lucienne ChrétienGWP Track Team03.05.00SUI 
4:54.48 43h3Noemi JakoberLeichtathletik Alpnach02.05.00SUI 
4:54.66 44h3Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
4:55.19 47h2Yodit TesfayeCHP Genève06.12.03SUI 
4:55.22 48h2Simona AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik23.09.99SUI 
4:56.64 49h2Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
4:56.80 50h2Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
4:56.91 51h2Kerstin AebersoldSTB Leichtathletik05.12.99SUI 
4:57.07 52h2Katharina SchönBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.02SUI 
4:59.88 53h3Michelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 
5:03.29 54h1Emma Schaertlin CoffeyLC Basel08.09.98SUI 
5:05.26 55h2Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
5:07.53 56h2Katja HacksteinerLAR TV Windisch06.10.93SUI 
5:11.20 57h1Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
5:11.46 58h1Nienke NachtegaalLAR TV Windisch17.03.04NED 
5:12.35 59h1Zoe BentleyLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.12.07GBR 
5:12.92 60h1Julie-Pearl MeyerTV Wohlen AG31.05.00SUI 
5:14.64 61h2Sofia ChételatFSG Courroux23.11.04SUI 
5:15.30 62h1Joëlle BachmannLC Regensdorf02.08.00SUI 
5:15.69 63h2Daria DegenSC Liestal17.09.00SUI 
5:16.11 64h1Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
5:16.77 65h1Julie GrobSTB Leichtathletik08.10.00SUI 
5:19.94 66h1Vivianne RutzLC Regensdorf07.09.99SUI 
5:20.45 67h2Noemi ChristenLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.05.06SUI 
5:21.11 68h1Leanne-Joy MeyerTV Wohlen AG15.11.98SUI 
5:23.52 69h1Melanie StaubliLC Regensdorf15.02.01SUI 
5:27.76 70h1Sabine KrähenbühlLV Langenthal16.04.89SUI 
5:29.81 71h2Nicole NiederbergerLA Nidwalden25.04.03SUI 
5:40.66 72h1Anaïs BassLC Regensdorf16.10.01SUI 
5:56.23 73h1Toghzan AubakirovaLAR TV Windisch16.10.04SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:36.87 1h1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
7:08.58 2h1Lynn PollingerTV Naters29.08.06SUI 
7:15.50 3h1Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
7:27.01 4h1Liv EgliLC Schaffhausen07.01.05SUI 
7:53.67 5h1Ranja BodenmüllerLA Nidwalden01.09.06SUI 
8:04.22 6h1Sofia RyserLC Schaffhausen29.07.06SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15:17.27 1h2Fabienne SchlumpfTG Hütten17.11.90SUI 
16:38.93 5h4Michèle GantnerLC Vaduz28.11.89SUI 
17:09.25 7h4Joëlle FlückLC Regensdorf03.06.86SUI 
17:18.61 9h4Livia WespeSTV Eschenbach SG15.08.02SUI 
17:36.51 11h4Lisa BergerSTB Leichtathletik18.02.93SUI 
17:42.10 12h4Olivia KeiserLK Zug03.09.99SUI 
17:53.17 14h4Rahel MeiliSTB Leichtathletik21.01.90SUI 
18:09.15 16h4Jeanne WildisenLC Luzern20.01.98SUI 
18:11.22 17h4Alisha BrechbühlGerbersport01.03.04SUI 
18:11.27 18h4Tamara KammLAV Glarus12.02.94SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.56 1h1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
57.93 2h1Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
60.46 3h1Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
61.31 4h1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
62.41 5h2Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
63.21 6h2Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
65.45 7h2Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
66.22 8h2Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
66.39 9h1Maren SchottLC Luzern11.02.76GER 
66.75 10h3Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
66.97 11h3Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
67.95 12h2Célia RothUS Yverdon19.06.96SUI 
69.56 13h3Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
69.58 14h3Aline StierliTV Wohlen AG24.03.95SUI 
70.63 15h4Katja WidmerLV Zürcher Oberland17.07.99SUI 
71.32 16h4Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
72.44 17h4Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
79.01 18h4Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 

3000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:51.27 1h1Chiara ScherrerTG Hütten24.01.96SUI 
10:29.22 7h1Sibylle HäringLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet07.11.00SUI 
10:36.08 8h1Leonie SaurerAll Blacks Thun06.09.02SUI 
10:38.74 9h1Lara AlemanniLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.02.98SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.34 1h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.01 2h1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
12.19 3h1Corina FendtLC Schaffhausen02.10.92SUI 
12.08 1h1Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 
11.87 4h1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
11.16 5h1Janine HottingerLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.95SUI 
10.56 2h1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
9.66 3h1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
8.65 6h1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
7.29 7h1Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.47 1h1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
12.29 2h1Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
8.60 3h1Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.62 1h1Chantal TannerLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.97SUI 
42.64 2h1Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
39.54 3h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
37.82 1h1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
35.93 4h1Fabienne SidoliLC Frauenfeld03.03.98SUI 
34.65 5h1Salina FässlerAmriswil-Athletics15.08.94SUI 
34.37 6h1Corina FendtLC Schaffhausen02.10.92SUI 
34.27 7h1Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
33.67 8h1Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
31.81 9h1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
31.21 1h1Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
29.01 2h1Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
28.32 2h1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
27.04 3h1Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
24.73 3h1Chiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 
21.72 4h1Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.370.01h1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
10.42-0.51h1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
10.420.02h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.46-0.52h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.900.83h2Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
10.910.04h1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
10.92-0.53h1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
10.980.85h2Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
10.99-0.54h1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
11.030.06h1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
11.050.25h2Cyrill DieterleTV Riehen02.08.94SUI 
11.090.26h2Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
11.090.07h1Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.110.08h1Cyrill DieterleTV Riehen02.08.94SUI 
11.120.27h2Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
11.18-0.58h1Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.190.09h3Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
11.200.810h2Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
11.210.011h3Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
11.21-1.19h3Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
11.250.210h2Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.280.012h4Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.350.813h2Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
11.370.211h2Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
11.390.814h2Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.410.815h2Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
11.47-0.312h7Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01SUI 
11.470.016h4Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
11.52-1.113h3Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
11.530.017h3Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
11.54-1.115h3Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.54-1.114h3Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
11.550.018h3Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
11.690.019h4Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
11.70-1.116h3Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
11.702.120h5Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
11.720.021h3Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
11.732.122h5Matthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 
11.730.017h4Léon PieperLV Wettingen-Baden03.12.01SUI 
11.740.018h4Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
11.790.019h5Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
11.800.020h4Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
11.800.023h4Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
11.810.024h4Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
11.830.021h4Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
11.840.022h4Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
11.840.025h4Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
11.872.126h5Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
11.900.028h3Patrick PfändlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.02.91SUI 
12.002.130h5Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.020.023h5Casimir HeroldLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.08.01SUI 
12.021.031h6Noah KochLA Villmergen04.09.00SUI 
12.090.025h4Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
12.14-2.626h6Matthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 
12.170.027h5Noah KochLA Villmergen04.09.00SUI 
12.200.028h5Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
12.311.133h7Joa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
12.320.029h5Baptiste GerosaCA Belfaux26.04.03SUI 
12.322.134h5Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
12.35-2.631h6Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.381.035h6Dalibor JovanhovicLC Basel15.05.03SUI 
12.401.136h7Jordan GatesLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.04SUI 
12.531.039h6Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
12.581.140h7Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
12.61-0.334h7Jordan GatesLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.04SUI 
12.71-0.335h7Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
12.77-2.636h6Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
12.82-0.337h7Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
12.99-2.638h6Dalibor JovanhovicLC Basel15.05.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.34 1h1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
48.32 2h1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
48.63 3h1Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
48.90 4h1Luca FlückTV Länggasse Bern16.01.96SUI 
49.18 5h1Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01SUI 
49.48 6h3Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
49.54 7h1Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
49.86 8h2Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
50.46 9h2Florian KrempkeLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.95SUI 
51.20 10h2Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
51.59 11h2Silas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
51.69 12h2Samuel JostLC Regensdorf15.05.90SUI 
52.10 13h4Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
52.12 14h3Sandro MüllerLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.06.87SUI 
52.45 15h3Alessio BüchiLC Regensdorf26.09.96SUI 
52.79 16h2Dominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
52.92 17h3Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
53.15 18h4Casimir HeroldLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.08.01SUI 
53.18 19h3Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
53.35 20h4Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 
53.74 21h3Samuel DulinaLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.08.01SVK 
53.85 22h5Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
54.15 23h5Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 
54.55 24h5Florian Kaltkids+athletics02.06.04SUI 
54.65 25h4Linus BernhardTV Oerlikon20.04.00SUI 
54.73 26h5Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
55.25 27h5Moussab IbrahimStade Genève10.01.03SUI 
55.57 28h4Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
57.26 29h6Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
57.75 31h6Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
58.52 32h5Yanik DeissLC Meilen15.05.01SUI 
61.00 33h6Lars FritschiLC Regensdorf30.03.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:33.47 1h1Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
1:35.25 3h1Axel OsterLC Regensdorf13.08.05SUI 
1:36.26 4h1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
1:37.36 5h1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
1:48.97 6h2Noah StaubliLC Regensdorf22.12.07SUI 
1:52.84 7h2Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
1:58.84 8h2Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:41.82 2h8Tom ElmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.97SUI 
3:42.84 5h8Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SSD 
3:43.39 6h8Julien WandersStade Genève18.03.96SUI 
3:46.68 11h8Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
3:46.85 12h8Thomas GmürCA Sion19.07.94SUI 
3:47.65 14h8Marc BillSTB Leichtathletik30.04.97SUI 
3:51.94 16h7Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
3:52.82 17h7Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
3:55.58 18h7Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
3:55.62 19h6Kiflay MengestabeTV Länggasse Bern11.03.93SUI 
3:55.63 20h7Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
3:56.44 9h2Loris PellazCA Sierre DSG16.03.99SUI 
3:56.44 21h7Yan VolerySA Bulle04.11.98SUI 
3:56.46 23h6Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
3:56.58 24h6Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
3:56.84 25h6Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
3:57.01 27h7Florian LussyLA Nidwalden15.01.94SUI 
3:57.36 29h5Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
3:57.67 30h6Guillaume CachelinStade Genève29.12.96SUI 
3:58.35 32h6Dominik ReichLC Regensdorf06.09.98SUI 
3:59.05 34h6Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
3:59.95 37h5Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
3:59.97 38h6Habtom AmanielCHP Genève05.05.9099 
4:00.43 39h4Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
4:00.44 40h5Gabriel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.01SUI 
4:02.14 41h5Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
4:02.73 43h7Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
4:02.75 44h4Navid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 
4:02.78 45h5Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
4:03.48 46h5Matthias SchöpferSTV Sempach19.06.92SUI 
4:03.85 47h4Manuel Dal BenLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.07.00SUI 
4:03.99 48h4Nicola GilgSTB Leichtathletik03.06.99SUI 
4:04.13 49h4Léo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
4:05.13 50h4Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 
4:05.94 51h4Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
4:06.31 52h6Julien ChristenSTB Leichtathletik18.08.98SUI 
4:06.92 54h5Bjarne KölleLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.99SUI 
4:07.09 55h5Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
4:07.88 56h4Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
4:07.92 57h3Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
4:08.02 58h4Nico HegmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.06.02SUI 
4:08.29 59h4Erik ScheggKTV Oberriet28.12.00SUI 
4:08.77 60h3Emile DurusselUS Yverdon08.06.93SUI 
4:09.04 62h3Philipp WeberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.10.76SUI 
4:09.68 63h3Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
4:10.79 66h3Lukas MolnarTV Oerlikon17.06.01SUI 
4:11.22 67h4Joel GraberSTB Leichtathletik04.02.98SUI 
4:12.05 68h2Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
4:12.23 69h5Joël CalozCA Sion30.08.99SUI 
4:12.72 70h3Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
4:13.10 72h2Melkias AfeworkiCA Sion17.10.01ERI 
4:13.28 74h5Lucca BlumLV Langenthal27.10.96SUI 
4:15.05 77h3Claudio SchmidtkeLC Schaffhausen24.07.93ITA 
4:15.84 80h4Luca BassLC Regensdorf24.08.98SUI 
4:16.72 81h2Michele LardiSAM Massagno28.10.96SUI 
4:17.22 82h3Roman VögeliLAR TV Windisch13.05.95SUI 
4:18.02 83h2Laurent HallerAll Blacks Thun18.03.01SUI 
4:19.43 84h3Loris ZoggBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.02SUI 
4:21.19 85h1Dylan InauenLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
4:21.97 86h1Manuel SiggAll Blacks Thun29.01.04SUI 
4:22.21 87h1Arnaud MonneyCA Gibloux Farvagny20.08.02SUI 
4:22.73 88h1Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
4:23.47 90h4Elia BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.99SUI 
4:24.04 91h3Jannik JordiSTB Leichtathletik02.11.02SUI 
4:24.10 92h2Philipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 
4:25.73 93h1Maxence HoferStade Lausanne Athlétisme24.10.98SUI 
4:26.98 96h2Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
4:28.71 98h1Curdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI 
4:30.15 99h1Morris DeissLC Meilen22.12.03SUI 
4:30.21 100h2Fabian HöbelLAR TV Windisch15.06.04SUI 
4:30.92 101h1Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI 
4:32.87 103h2Noah HurschlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz07.12.04SUI 
4:33.32 104h2Anton GrünenfelderKTV Wil LA05.06.02SUI 
4:33.83 105h2Johannes KupferschmidLC Regensdorf30.05.02SUI 
4:48.14 106h1Jan FürstTV Oerlikon09.06.98SUI 
4:49.10 107h1Nino SteffenLC Frauenfeld14.12.03SUI 
4:49.39 108h1Thomas GiblinStade Lausanne Athlétisme27.11.03GBR 
4:53.04 109h1Jonas JörnsSTB Leichtathletik14.06.02GER 
4:54.72 110h2Sydney JägerLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.01SUI 
5:04.91 111h1Christoph BurgerTV Kloten LA22.06.04SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:08.25 2h1Bastian Widmerkids+athletics05.05.06SUI 
7:49.53 3h1Jules ReuseSG St-Maurice28.12.08SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14:15.93 2h1Florin SalvisbergLC Regensdorf26.09.90SUI 
14:26.14 5h1Andrea SalvisbergLC Regensdorf01.02.89SUI 
14:31.85 6h1Patrik WägeliLC Frauenfeld01.01.91SUI 
14:32.28 7h1Andreas KempfTSV Düdingen16.05.88SUI 
14:32.44 8h1Maurice ChristenSTB Leichtathletik16.01.00SUI 
14:36.17 9h1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
14:39.15 12h1Jonathan Atse herreraStade Genève08.09.87ESP 
14:42.75 13h1Roman RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.09.99SUI 
14:44.68 14h1Neil BurtonLC Basel21.11.82GBR 
14:54.96 15h1Derek BuccassiSTB Leichtathletik13.03.01SUI 
14:55.31 16h1Adrien BriffodATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)02.08.94SUI 
15:05.27 19h2Pierre MorazATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)06.01.99SUI 
15:06.65 20h2Thibaud DecurnexCOVA Nyon12.02.98SUI 
15:13.05 21h1Armin FlückigerTV Oerlikon03.12.90SUI 
15:14.08 22h2David KellerBasel Running Club Athletics05.01.92SUI 
15:30.93 26h3Alexis LherieauCEP Cortaillod21.07.00SUI 
15:31.10 27h2Jorge GarciaSTB Leichtathletik30.10.82ESP 
15:44.29 33h3Kyle FowlerTV Oerlikon25.07.92GBR 
15:46.97 36h2Nicola HaggerLC Regensdorf22.05.99SUI 
15:47.04 37h4Seare WeldezghiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.01.96ERI 
15:47.50 38h3Husein Mahamad OmarTSV Galgenen15.05.96ETH 
15:52.22 39h3Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
15:54.07 40h2Sandro AnderesBTV Aarau Athletics31.10.97SUI 
15:59.54 45h3Nico NäfLK Zug10.09.97SUI 
16:02.44 47h2Jannis SchönleberLC Regensdorf11.09.96SUI 
16:03.89 48h3Robin OberholzerTV Oerlikon15.03.00SUI 
16:04.06 49h2Joël MorgenthalerLC Regensdorf10.08.94SUI 
16:36.76 52h4Marius KellerBTV Aarau Athletics30.01.95SUI 
16:49.24 54h3Dario WerderLC Frauenfeld14.02.95SUI 
16:50.16 55h4Paul MaurerAthlétisme Viseu-Genève06.02.04SUI 
16:54.88 56h4Carlos PintoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève20.12.68SUI 
16:59.91 57h3Stefan BinggeliLK Zug21.09.83SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.92 1h1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
54.41 2h1Michele MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil16.02.96GER 
57.90 3h1Tim HuwilerLV Winterthur04.04.94SUI 
63.48 5h1Patrick PfändlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.02.91SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.13 1h1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
13.09 2h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
11.43 3h1Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.88 1h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
13.63 2h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.69 3h1Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
11.70 4h1Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.71 1h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.73 1h1Alexander HeidLC Regensdorf28.09.92SUI 
46.96 2h1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
43.06 3h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
41.92 4h1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
38.11 5h1Stefan FitzeTV Teufen16.03.87SUI 
37.76 6h1Thomas KollerTV Teufen01.03.99SUI 
35.33 7h1Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 
31.89 8h1Aris VögeleLC Turicum25.09.97SUI 
30.09 9h1Levin ReistLC Frauenfeld05.04.00SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.18 1h1Ramon HegnerKTV Wil LA25.11.02SUI 
41.33 2h1Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
41.14 3h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
40.22 4h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.84 1h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI