Abendmeeting

Olten - 30.06.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.020.51r1Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
12.240.52r1Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.300.53r1Dunja FreiseLV Winterthur22.03.93SUI 
12.410.81r2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
12.470.54r1Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
12.570.91r3Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
12.580.92r3Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
12.650.82r2Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
12.700.83r2Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
12.710.84r2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.750.93r3Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.850.85r2Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
12.880.56r1Julia BeuggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
12.960.94r3Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
13.010.61r4Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
13.040.95r3Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
13.040.62r4Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
13.110.63r4Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
13.120.64r4Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
13.130.65r4Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
13.181.11r6Daria ZurlindenLV Langenthal06.09.04SUI 
13.190.91r5Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
13.200.86r2Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
13.200.66r4Viviane KussLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.10.99SUI 
13.301.12r6Joy VetterliLV Langenthal08.06.93SUI 
13.420.92r5Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
13.491.13r6Léna MattheySEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds11.08.03SUI 
13.560.93r5Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
13.570.94r5Céline SchwenterTV Olten11.09.03SUI 
13.790.95r5Céline BretscherLC Therwil22.03.00SUI 
13.800.96r5Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
14.221.14r6Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
14.291.15r6Anna SteigerSTB Leichtathletik31.10.87SUI 
16.541.16r6Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.120.51r1Dunja FreiseLV Winterthur22.03.93SUI 
25.240.52r1Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
25.56-0.21r2Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
25.581.01r6Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
25.65-0.22r2Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
25.660.53r1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
25.670.54r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
25.680.55r1Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
25.99-0.23r2Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
26.04-0.24r2Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
26.30-0.31r3Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
26.38-0.31r7Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
26.46-0.32r3Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
26.51-0.25r2Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
26.60-0.26r2Viviane KussLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.10.99SUI 
26.691.01r4Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
26.801.02r4Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
27.031.02r6Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
27.04-0.32r7Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
27.151.03r4Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
27.251.03r6Lily WürtenbergBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.06SUI 
27.31-0.33r7Rahel DussSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.09.04SUI 
27.34-0.34r3Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
27.34-0.35r3Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
27.49-0.34r7Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
27.500.71r5Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
27.541.04r6Léna MattheySEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds11.08.03SUI 
27.551.04r4Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
27.71-0.35r7Cindy ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA29.10.04SUI 
27.781.05r4Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
28.380.72r5Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
28.560.73r5Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI 
29.250.74r5Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
29.411.05r6Céline ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA21.08.03SUI 
29.420.75r5Céline BretscherLC Therwil22.03.00SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.50 1Carol SchaffnerBTV Aarau Athletics01.01.01SUI 
2.50 1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
2.50 1Alisha GraberBTV Aarau Athletics15.08.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.37 1Céline MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel30.05.95SUI 
45.24 1Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
39.28 2Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
39.24 3Micaela NardelliBTV Aarau Athletics30.08.02SUI 
37.87 3Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
36.31 4Rahel WollschlegelTV Wohlen AG30.10.88SUI 
34.81 1Lea BieriLZ Lostorf11.01.04SUI 
33.82 4Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
31.78 5Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
31.50 2Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
31.44 6Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
31.14 3Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
29.54 7Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
29.42 4Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
28.14 5Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
27.82 6Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
24.36 7Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
22.15 7Janina LisserSTV Welschenrohr14.11.02SUI 
19.05 8Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.81 1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
45.14 2Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
43.12 3Alina WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA28.06.01SUI 
40.31 1Rahel WollschlegelTV Wohlen AG30.10.88SUI 
40.05 2Cornelia HodelTV Olten13.04.63SUI 
35.27 4Michelle WaltherSTB Leichtathletik26.07.01SUI 
33.12 5Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.00 1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
34.90 2Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
30.87 3Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
29.73 4Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.862.01r1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
10.960.71r2Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
11.092.03h1Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.112.04r1Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.172.05r1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.182.06r1Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
11.270.11r6Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
11.320.72r2Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.500.73r2Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
11.501.11r3Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
11.510.74r2Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.520.75r2Sebastian MeierTV Wohlen AG10.04.03SUI 
11.562.07r1Kim LenoirLA Nidwalden17.01.96SUI 
11.600.12r6Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.630.76r2Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
11.641.12r3Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
11.640.13r6Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
11.650.91r5Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
11.720.92r5Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
11.730.77r2Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
11.751.13r3Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
11.771.14r3Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
11.830.81r4Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
11.860.93r5Joaquim RodriguesLV Winterthur26.12.97SUI 
11.901.15r3Philippe BaderLC Basel20.08.91SUI 
11.930.94r5Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.931.16r3Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
11.930.14r6Silas WeberLZ Lostorf07.08.03SUI 
12.221.17r3Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
12.250.82r4Pascal HadornLZ Lostorf31.03.03SUI 
12.340.95r5Noah KochLA Villmergen04.09.00SUI 
12.400.15r6Dalibor JovanhovicLC Basel15.05.03SUI 
12.490.83r4Severin FranzSTB Leichtathletik04.05.01SUI 
12.540.84r4Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
12.570.85r4Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.690.96r5Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
12.810.86r4Tobias EichelbergerTV Olten09.10.92SUI 
13.830.16r6Patrick PochonSA Bulle07.10.61SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.050.71r1Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
22.130.72r1Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
22.290.73r1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
22.290.74r1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
22.360.75r1Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
22.830.21r4Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
22.971.11r3Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
23.000.76r1Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
23.290.11r2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
23.390.12r2Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
23.440.13r2Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
23.811.12r3Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
23.880.22r4Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
23.890.14r2Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
23.890.14r2Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
24.120.81r5Joaquim RodriguesLV Winterthur26.12.97SUI 
24.430.82r5Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
24.650.83r5Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
24.801.13r3Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
24.831.14r3Philippe BaderLC Basel20.08.91SUI 
24.900.23r4Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
24.921.15r3Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
25.151.16r3Severin FranzSTB Leichtathletik04.05.01SUI 
25.290.24r4Tobias EichelbergerTV Olten09.10.92SUI 
25.430.84r5Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
25.970.85r5Dalibor JovanhovicLC Basel15.05.03SUI 
26.050.86r5Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
31.820.25r4Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 
33.340.26r4Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.90 2Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
2.60 1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.79 1Alexander HeidLC Regensdorf28.09.92SUI 
45.59 2Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
43.34 3Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
41.09 4Nik StuckiTV Thalwil01.07.96SUI 
39.48 5Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
38.18 6Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
34.90 7Gianrico GadientTV Wohlen AG10.08.99SUI 
28.71 8Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.58 1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
41.95 2Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
38.88 3Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
38.21 4Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
32.49 5Simon StauberLZ Lostorf11.11.02SUI 
27.29 6Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.24 1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
39.33 2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
38.34 3Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
36.33 4Raphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
32.97 5Daniel Herbertswiss masters athletics05.10.64SUI 
26.05 6Jan SteinerLZ Lostorf07.05.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.88 2Albert LuderKTV Wil LA03.02.54SUI 
30.71 5Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 
30.39 6Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.48 1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
46.75 2Alexandre GurbaCEP Cortaillod20.07.84SUI 
46.37 3Dejan LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.07.69SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.23 1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
32.38 2Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
27.01 3Jan LuckmannLC Luzern12.01.65GER 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.60 1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
57.79 2Lars WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA24.04.03SUI 
37.46 3Jürg StäheliTV Olten27.03.59SUI 
31.69 4Beat NäfTV Olten07.06.59SUI 
30.50 5Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI