Aarauer Abendmeeting

Aarau - 31.07.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.760.11Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.84-0.21Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
11.87-0.22Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
11.90-0.23Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
11.94-0.24Marjorie VeyssièreLV Fricktal18.05.96FRA 
11.980.12Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
12.120.13Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
12.120.13Marjorie VeyssièreLV Fricktal18.05.96FRA 
12.27-0.25Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.360.15Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.380.16Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
12.680.01Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
12.790.02Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
12.890.11Laura FredaBTV Aarau Athletics01.07.04SUI 
12.920.32Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
12.930.33Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
13.000.12Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
13.020.03Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
13.030.13Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
13.190.34Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
13.440.04Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
13.490.35Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
13.610.14Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
14.220.05Luka Sophie GiescheLC Rapperswil-Jona20.02.01GER 
14.630.15Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.55 1Yasmin GigerLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.11.99SUI 
54.41 2Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
56.57 3Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
56.59 4Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
57.73 1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
57.76 2Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
58.66 6Léa PetròBTV Aarau Athletics11.07.96SUI 
58.70 4Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
59.27 1Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
60.45 5Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
61.33 6Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
63.16 1Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
63.47 2Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
63.70 2Sina LaubeLC Regensdorf10.04.01SUI 
64.59 3Jana GrüterSTV Willisau04.01.03SUI 
64.84 3Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
66.02 4Riccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
67.36 4Miriam BosshardLC Schaffhausen04.08.94SUI 
68.43 5Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:10.15 3r1Natalia EvangelidouKTV Bütschwil10.03.91CYP 
2:10.41 4Kerstin RubinSTB Leichtathletik29.08.97SUI 
2:13.47 5Natacha Séverine SaviozSG St-Maurice23.12.94SUI 
2:13.80 6Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
2:15.27 7Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 
2:15.75 8Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:17.63 9Lara AlemanniLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.02.98SUI 
2:18.90 2Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
2:19.48 10Noemi JakoberLeichtathletik Alpnach02.05.00SUI 
2:20.65 3Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
2:21.55 5Daniela Camenzind1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.02.88SUI 
2:21.88 7Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
2:22.94 8Danja BühlmannTV Wohlen AG13.06.92SUI 
2:25.11 1Michelle HandschinLC Basel09.09.00SUI 
2:25.34 2Céline PfeifferTV Länggasse Bern30.09.96SUI 
2:25.73 3Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
2:25.84 4Ruth WüthrichTV Länggasse Bern05.01.90SUI 
2:26.77 5Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
2:28.57 6Julie-Pearl MeyerTV Wohlen AG31.05.00SUI 
2:28.58 1Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
2:28.70 7Fiona LangLC Regensdorf03.12.96SUI 
2:30.03 2Jeanne GremaudCS Le Mouret20.08.98SUI 
2:31.20 8Ruby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
2:33.39 3Charlotte DonzallazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.05.00SUI 
2:34.70 4Nienke NachtegaalLAR TV Windisch17.03.04NED 
2:36.69 5Laurine FiauxAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny25.01.03SUI 
2:37.63 6Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
2:38.75 10Leana AbtTV Wohlen AG18.07.03SUI 
2:40.40 7Maé OULEVEYAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny05.03.05SUI 
2:41.11 8Julie RougeAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny01.04.98SUI 
2:41.44 9Céline SchaubSC Liestal26.10.02SUI 
2:42.06 10Toghzan AubakirovaLAR TV Windisch16.10.04SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:15.75 1Joëlle FlückLC Regensdorf03.06.86SUI 
10:27.91 2Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
10:28.87 3Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
10:39.57 4Simei WipfSATUS Rothrist LA22.05.04SUI 
10:50.88 5Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
10:51.25 6Emma Schaertlin CoffeyLC Basel08.09.98SUI 
10:58.42 7Katja HacksteinerLAR TV Windisch06.10.93SUI 
11:05.03 8Anais RöhlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.03.01SUI 
11:51.19 9Daria DegenSC Liestal17.09.00SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.510.11Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
15.580.12Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
15.770.13Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
16.020.14Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
17.170.15Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
17.390.16Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.56-0.11Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
14.07-0.12Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.22-0.13Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.69-0.14Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.70-0.15Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
14.880.01Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
14.93-0.16Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
15.160.02Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
15.230.03Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
15.230.03Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
15.490.05Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
15.510.01Malimba TaimakoBTV Aarau Athletics06.06.02SUI 
15.680.02Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
17.230.03Isabel RobelLC Frauenfeld07.05.00SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.87 1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
62.33 2Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
62.64 1Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
65.75 3Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
67.43 4Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
68.07 1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
69.74 2Eline BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik22.10.05SUI 
69.92 3Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI 
70.06 2Aline StierliTV Wohlen AG24.03.95SUI 
70.38 4Jana StrahmLV Langenthal23.03.03SUI 
72.50 3Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
73.54 4Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
75.53 5Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.83 1Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel18.11.97SUI 
1.77 2Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.74 3Deborah VomsattelGG Bern11.12.96SUI 
1.68 4Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.66 5Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
1.65 6Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
1.65 7Lena BussmannSTV Willisau03.03.03SUI 
1.57 8Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
1.55 11Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.55 9Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
1.55 9Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.54 12Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
1.54 13Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
1.54 14Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.51 18Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.51 15Jolène EmeryCA Sion07.05.04SUI 
1.51 17Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.51 19Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.51 16Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
1.50 20Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
1.48 22Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.48 23Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
1.48 21Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
1.45 24Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
1.45 25Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
1.40 26Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.40 27Zélie DeriazUS Yverdon31.05.07SUI 
1.35 28Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.130.01Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.880.02Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
5.730.13Sarah LeechCA Genève26.01.98FRA 
5.620.25Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
5.620.04Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.460.06Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.270.07Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.220.08Malimba TaimakoBTV Aarau Athletics06.06.02SUI 
5.130.09Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
5.120.010Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.090.011Laura FredaBTV Aarau Athletics01.07.04SUI 
5.060.012Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
5.020.013Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
4.920.014Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
4.870.015Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
4.810.016Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
4.800.017Nadine MeierSTV Auw01.12.00SUI 
4.720.118Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
4.650.019Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
4.500.020Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
4.440.021Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
4.190.022Julie RougeAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny01.04.98SUI 
4.100.023Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
3.880.024Laurine FiauxAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny25.01.03SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.610.01Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
12.260.12Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
11.410.03Patricia SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.02.96SUI 
10.920.04May-Madeleine GysiBTV Aarau Athletics29.07.96SUI 
10.850.05Elisa SchmidBTV Aarau Athletics06.11.00SUI 
10.580.06Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
10.370.07Suraja SteinerBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.99SUI 
10.190.08Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
9.630.19Zélie DeriazUS Yverdon31.05.07SUI 
9.300.010Alina BazzaniLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.12.95SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.04 1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
11.71 2Karin Zumsteg-WylerLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.82SUI 
11.50 3Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
11.26 4Micaela NardelliBTV Aarau Athletics30.08.02SUI 
10.95 5Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
10.54 6Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
9.71 7Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
9.46 8Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
9.25 9Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
7.55 10Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.68 1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.20 2Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
11.83 3Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
11.41 4Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
11.37 5Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
9.84 6Livia SchärLV Langenthal27.04.05SUI 
7.73 7Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
64.23 1Nicole ZihlmannLC Luzern30.07.86SUI 
41.04 1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.79 2Jennifer BuckelBTV Aarau Athletics18.03.00GER 
38.23 3Micaela NardelliBTV Aarau Athletics30.08.02SUI 
35.75 4Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
34.00 5Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
33.39 6Géraldine BaslerLC Frauenfeld19.02.98SUI 
32.46 7Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
30.52 8Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 
24.66 9Martina ZinggelerLC Regensdorf26.02.96SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.39 1Jael ConcuTV Zofingen LA04.04.03SUI 
33.20 2Laura FredaBTV Aarau Athletics01.07.04SUI 
32.82 3Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
32.07 4Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
27.88 5Michelle BucherSTV Beinwil/Freiamt18.10.03SUI 
27.72 6Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
24.69 7Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
23.26 8Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.330.11Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.540.12Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
10.580.13William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.840.14Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
10.980.21Joël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
11.090.22David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
11.14-0.11Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
11.160.01Pascal MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics09.12.88SUI 
11.210.01David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
11.230.02Sandro KisslingBTV Aarau Athletics24.07.01SUI 
11.340.03Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.360.15Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.37-0.12Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.41-0.13Sandro KisslingBTV Aarau Athletics24.07.01SUI 
11.41-0.13Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
11.420.23Alexis HirisigerTV Zofingen LA30.01.05SUI 
11.430.02Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
11.490.04Joshua LehnerBTV Aarau Athletics02.12.00SUI 
11.51-0.21Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
11.640.05Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
11.87-0.11Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
11.91-0.12Philippe BaderLC Basel20.08.91SUI 
12.060.03Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
12.07-0.13Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.07-0.22Philippe BaderLC Basel20.08.91SUI 
12.09-0.23Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.100.24Damiano MeierBTV Aarau Athletics08.03.01SUI 
12.16-0.14Thomas ZügerLC Luzern21.01.99SUI 
12.210.04Damiano MeierBTV Aarau Athletics08.03.01SUI 
12.24-0.15Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.270.05Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
12.370.25Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
12.44-0.24Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
12.59-0.25Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.59-0.16Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.700.06Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.72 1Joël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
47.89 2Filippo MoggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.99SUI 
49.26 4Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
50.08 1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
50.59 5Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
51.07 1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
51.83 3Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
51.94 4Marc BeckerBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.99SUI 
52.95 1Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
53.24 5Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
53.26 2Linus CapaulBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.99SUI 
53.28 2Cian EhrismannLC Rapperswil-Jona04.02.93SUI 
53.51 3David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
53.74 6Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
54.26 4Casimir HeroldLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.08.01SUI 
56.79 3Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
57.15 4Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
57.65 5Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:51.02 1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
1:52.13 3Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
1:52.33 4Silas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
1:52.46 5Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
1:52.61 6Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
1:52.77 7Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
1:52.83 8Diego MenziKTV Bütschwil15.11.85SUI 
1:54.53 1Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
1:54.78 2Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
1:55.09 1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:55.14 9Hendrik EngelTV Länggasse Bern01.08.92GER 
1:55.45 4Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
1:55.46 5Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:56.59 2Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
1:56.70 3Loris PellazCA Sierre DSG16.03.99SUI 
1:57.00 4Luca SimpsonStade Genève11.11.02SUI 
1:57.10 1Nicola GilgSTB Leichtathletik03.06.99SUI 
1:57.22 5Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
1:57.24 6Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
1:57.69 7Pascal KolbKTV Oberriet14.10.94SUI 
1:58.13 2Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
1:58.40 3Joël CalozCA Sion30.08.99SUI 
2:00.05 4Kolja SchönKTV Wil LA19.04.00SUI 
2:00.19 5Roberto SimoneGAB Bellinzona30.08.87SUI 
2:00.54 6Baptiste UlrichStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.08.91SUI 
2:00.59 9Luca JostLC Emmenstrand13.12.98SUI 
2:01.45 7Luka WannerStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.04.00SUI 
2:02.01 10Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
2:03.62 2Nils HindenLV Fricktal05.07.02SUI 
2:03.69 3Tobias EichelbergerTV Olten09.10.92SUI 
2:04.24 4Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
2:05.64 5Leonard FontannazStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.11.01SUI 
2:05.71 6Jannik JordiSTB Leichtathletik02.11.02SUI 
2:07.41 8Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
2:08.15 9Fabian HöbelLAR TV Windisch15.06.04SUI 
2:17.00 10Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:26.99 2Kiflay MengestabeTV Länggasse Bern11.03.93SUI 
8:27.45 3Guillaume CachelinStade Genève29.12.96SUI 
8:29.74 5Ilias HernandezStade Genève21.05.93SUI 
8:33.14 6Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
8:34.09 7Thomas CurigerLC Regensdorf26.08.96SUI 
8:38.33 8Dominic MüllerLC Schaffhausen22.12.89GER 
8:43.46 9Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 
8:54.51 10Lukas VögtliLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet22.08.99SUI 
8:57.28 1Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
9:04.56 2David KellerBasel Running Club Athletics05.01.92SUI 
9:06.03 3Eric JakoberLC Therwil21.10.03SUI 
9:07.50 12Thomas DugréLC Therwil07.06.03FRA 
9:10.78 4Kyle FowlerTV Oerlikon25.07.92GBR 
9:13.53 5Husein Mahamad OmarTSV Galgenen15.05.96ETH 
9:13.67 6Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
9:17.93 7Ricardo SchanielTV Wohlen AG03.04.00SUI 
9:18.14 15Dominic SchacherBTV Aarau Athletics01.09.02SUI 
9:20.72 8Philipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 
9:22.57 16Jean-Pierre TheytazCA Sierre DSG20.05.83SUI 
9:39.52 10Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
9:41.79 11Maxence HoferStade Lausanne Athlétisme24.10.98SUI 
9:42.44 12Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
9:45.46 13Quentin RoubatyCS Le Mouret16.01.97SUI 
10:04.52 14Lukas HügliLV Langenthal27.10.99SUI 
10:09.81 16Thomas GiblinStade Lausanne Athlétisme27.11.03GBR 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.500.01Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
17.840.03Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.960.11Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
15.070.12Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
15.120.13Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
16.400.14Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
16.420.15Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
16.550.16Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.170.11Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
14.380.11Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
14.620.12Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
15.020.14Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
15.400.12Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
16.060.13Dario BachmannKTV Bütschwil02.08.94SUI 
16.310.14Linus CapaulBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.99SUI 

400 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.48 1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
57.76 2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
61.20 3Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.87 1Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01SUI 
54.03 2Michele MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil16.02.96GER 
56.39 4Constantin KannewischerLK Zug13.01.99SUI 
58.11 5Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
59.32 1Luca BosettiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.08.92ITA 
63.54 2Gaël SchneiderCA Broyard08.03.88SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.30 1Loïc GaschUS Yverdon13.08.94SUI 
2.09 2Vivien StreitUS Yverdon02.10.92SUI 
2.06 4Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2.06 3Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2.03 5Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
1.94 6Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.85 7David KellerUS Ascona atletica10.10.98SUI 
1.75 8Jonas TschirkyLV Winterthur23.06.02SUI 
1.70 9Noé FelberSTV Altbüron11.12.02SUI 
1.65 10Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
1.65 11David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
1.60 12Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.55 13Noé BrieauCA Sion16.06.04FRA 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.610.01Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
7.03-0.22Albion DautajGG Bern14.05.94SUI 
6.980.03Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.920.04Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
6.70-0.85Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
6.260.06Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
6.110.07Joshua LehnerBTV Aarau Athletics02.12.00SUI 
6.00-0.18Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
5.98-0.19Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
5.96-0.110Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
5.76-0.411Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
5.500.012Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
5.48-0.113Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
5.430.014Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
4.11-0.315Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.16-0.12Carlos KouassiCA Genève15.12.99SUI 
14.550.23Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
13.610.04Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
13.370.05Andreas LechnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.08.84GER 
12.69-0.26Joel KochTV Wohlen AG22.08.95SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.61 1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
13.53 2Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
12.65 3Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
11.08 4Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
9.37 5Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.68 1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
13.03 2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
9.95 3Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.22 1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
12.02 2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
11.94 3Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
10.14 4Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
9.78 5Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.91 1Noah FleischmannSTV Lachen01.02.99SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.07 1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.32 1Lars WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA24.04.03SUI 
26.84 2Dustin BreschkeBTV Aarau Athletics12.04.04SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
64.51 1Gerhard AchtelBTV Aarau Athletics23.04.90GER 
59.26 3Claudio KünzliLC Frauenfeld14.08.93SUI 
49.22 4Severin WülserLV Winterthur05.09.95SUI 
47.63 5David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
42.42 6Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.45 1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
47.07 2Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
45.80 3Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
41.87 4Emrick DeriazUS Yverdon25.11.03SUI 
27.24 1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI