9. Stabmeeting Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke - 28.05.2022
Women
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.90 | 1f1 | Romy Burkhard | LV Fricktal | 02.10.04 | SUI | ||
3.80 | 1f1 | Leonie Moll | BTV Aarau Athletics | 25.11.01 | SUI | ||
3.80 | 1f1 | Melanie Fasel | STB Leichtathletik | 15.06.94 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 1f1 | Alexandra Stucki | Hochwacht Zug | 26.01.04 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 1f1 | Amélie Ledermann | LV Langenthal | 13.02.07 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 2f1 | Ariana Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 16.04.03 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 3f1 | Celina Hänni | LV Thun | 08.03.04 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 1f1 | Lara Schindelek | BTV Aarau Athletics | 14.03.05 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 4f1 | Selina Wick | BTV Aarau Athletics | 24.11.03 | SUI | ||
2.80 | 2f1 | Linda Gähwiler | LK Zug | 23.07.06 | SUI | ||
2.80 | 2f1 | Saya Ifanger | TV Thalwil | 20.09.08 | SUI | ||
2.75 | 1f1 | Samanta Pfister | LC Emmenstrand | 12.01.97 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 3f1 | Melina Häuptli | TV Thalwil | 01.10.07 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 1f1 | Tanja Järmann | TV Wohlen AG | 06.04.01 | SUI | ||
2.45 | 1f1 | Giulia Allegrezza | LV Thun | 17.01.06 | SUI | ||
2.45 | 1f1 | Chantal Arnold | LK Zug | 02.04.07 | SUI | ||
2.45 | 1f1 | Seline Schmid | TV Wohlen AG | 10.03.05 | SUI | ||
2.35 | 2f1 | Yamuna Ruckli | TSV Rothenburg athletics | 01.11.07 | SUI | ||
2.25 | 3f1 | Carmen Arnold | LK Zug | 29.07.08 | SUI | ||
2.15 | 4f1 | Amelie Rölli | STV Altbüron | 08.04.08 | SUI | ||
2.15 | 4f1 | Aiko Schwyzer | TV Thalwil | 31.12.08 | SUI | ||
2.05 | 1f1 | Martina Arnold | LK Zug | 13.03.10 | SUI | ||
1.85 | 3f1 | Michelle Moser | TV Wohlen AG | 07.06.05 | SUI |
Men
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.50 | 1f1 | Dominik Alberto | LC Zürich | 28.04.92 | SUI | ||
4.75 | 1f1 | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
4.60 | 3f1 | Simon Schenk | TV Thalwil | 21.07.01 | SUI | ||
4.60 | 2f1 | Nicolas Étienne Pfrommer | LV Fricktal | 29.12.01 | SUI | ||
4.50 | 4f1 | Marco Jost | LC Emmenstrand | 31.12.94 | SUI | ||
4.40 | 1f1 | David Anderegg | LV Langenthal | 07.04.03 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 2f1 | Silvan Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 16.11.04 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 2f1 | Ivo Müller | LK Zug | 18.08.00 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 1f1 | Max Baroke | BTV Aarau Athletics | 17.06.01 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 1f1 | Rolf Koch | TV Wohlen AG | 15.03.99 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 2f1 | Timo Zingg | BTV Aarau Athletics | 02.06.05 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 3f1 | Kuno Schär | LV Langenthal | 03.03.05 | SUI | ||
3.70 | 1f1 | David Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 01.04.08 | SUI | ||
3.60 | 1f1 | Luca Gisler | TV Bürglen | 22.07.03 | SUI | ||
3.60 | 1f1 | Samuel Järmann | TV Wohlen AG | 04.10.99 | SUI | ||
3.60 | 1f1 | Tyler Aerni | LV Wettingen-Baden | 05.02.05 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 2f1 | Ben Zingg | BTV Aarau Athletics | 20.03.07 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 1f1 | Daniel Zingg | BTV Aarau Athletics | 17.12.70 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 1f1 | Leon Krummenacher | Leichtathletik Kerns | 03.08.06 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 2f1 | Colin Zumbühl | TV Sarnen LA | 10.10.06 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 2f1 | Jannis Pfrunder | LC Luzern | 03.08.06 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 1f1 | Alex Zingg | BTV Aarau Athletics | 07.05.09 | SUI | ||
2.75 | 1f1 | Marc Schindelek | STV Gränichen LA | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
2.35 | 1f1 | Albert Meier | LV Wettingen-Baden | 21.02.53 | SUI | ||
2.35 | 2f1 | Timon Fischer | TSV Rothenburg athletics | 02.06.07 | SUI | ||
1.85 | 1f1 | Marc Zingg | BTV Aarau Athletics | 03.09.13 | SUI |