9. RAIFFEISEN Sommermeeting

Sarnen - 15.08.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.241.01r1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
10.271.02r1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
10.371.03r1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.761.04r1Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
10.841.05r1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
10.961.01r2Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
10.980.31r6Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
11.080.61r5Lianne ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach08.05.06SUI 
11.171.06r1Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
11.220.32r6Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
11.230.62r5Naomi Christen-IzegbuwaTV Stein (AG)27.09.05SUI 
11.250.33r6Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
11.261.01r3Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
11.311.02r2Jana StoferLV Horw27.07.05SUI 
11.341.03r2Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.351.04r2Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
11.501.05r2Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
11.520.34r6Angela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
11.541.02r3Tijana MarjanacTV Stein (AG)04.03.05SUI 
11.701.01r4Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
11.710.63r5Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
11.751.03r3Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
11.771.04r3Aline FeerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.12.06SUI 
11.991.02r4Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
12.011.06r2Keira RichesLeichtathletik Alpnach24.12.05SUI 
12.040.35r6Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
12.051.05r3Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
12.141.03r4Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
12.140.36r6Lara BrandLK Zug17.02.06SUI 
12.181.04r4Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
12.430.64r5Joelle JuchTV Wohlen AG29.08.05SUI 
12.781.05r4Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
13.790.65r5Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.39-1.11r1Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
12.59-1.51r1Mara MorellSTB Leichtathletik27.04.94SUI 
12.73-1.52r1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
12.76-1.12r1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
12.76-1.12r1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
12.85-0.81r2Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
12.90-0.51r1Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
12.99-0.52r1Laura FredaBTV Aarau Athletics01.07.04SUI 
13.05-1.14r1Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
13.05-0.53r1Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
13.071.41r2Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
13.22-1.53r1Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
13.23-1.54r1Joy VetterliLV Langenthal08.06.93SUI 
13.30-1.11r2Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
13.331.71r3Rahel DussSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.09.04SUI 
13.41-0.54r1Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
13.43-0.55r1Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
13.46-1.15r1Danielle BaumannLC Luzern20.01.01SUI 
13.49-0.82r2Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
13.53-0.83r2Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.54-1.55r1Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
13.611.42r2Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
13.731.72r3Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
13.761.43r2Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
13.791.73r3Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
13.80-1.12r2Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
13.81-1.13r2Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.921.44r2Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
13.941.74r3Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
13.951.41r4Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
13.96-1.14r2Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.991.45r2Nadja IsaakSTV Küssnacht31.01.03SUI 
14.01-0.84r2Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
14.201.42r4Anna MingerTV Länggasse Bern27.05.03SUI 
14.261.43r4Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
14.371.44r4Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
14.91-0.85r2Rahel UttersHochwacht Zug10.09.00SUI 
15.05-1.15r2Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.69-0.81r1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
25.72-2.21r1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
25.81-2.22r1Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
25.90-2.23r1Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
25.99-0.82r1Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 
26.16-2.24r1Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
26.72-2.25r1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
26.89-2.26r1Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
27.16-2.21r1Rahel DussSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.09.04SUI 
27.32-3.21r2Joy VetterliLV Langenthal08.06.93SUI 
27.44-2.31r2Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
27.48-2.22r1Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
27.75-1.81r2Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
27.84-1.71r3Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
27.95-0.83r1Rachele D'OttavioSFG Chiasso27.02.96SUI 
27.95-2.23r1Cindy ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA29.10.04SUI 
28.02-2.24r1Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
28.03-3.22r2Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
28.05-1.82r2Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
28.16-1.83r2Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
28.49-1.72r3Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
28.60-1.73r3Jana GrüterSTV Willisau04.01.03SUI 
28.68-2.25r1Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
28.68-2.25r1Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
28.78-2.32r2Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
28.82-2.33r2Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
28.94-2.34r2Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
29.11-1.84r2Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
29.17-1.74r3Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
29.65-1.85r2Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
29.68-1.86r2Céline ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA21.08.03SUI 
30.03-1.75r3Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
30.07-3.23r2Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
30.78-2.35r2Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:13.86 1r1Sophie BaumannSTB Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
2:15.60 2r1Simone LalorLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.01IRL 
2:16.49 3r1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
2:18.49 4r1Michelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 
2:19.16 5r1Zoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
2:20.02 1r2Sandra MüllerLC Scharnachtal25.12.00SUI 
2:20.48 6r1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
2:21.22 7r1Noemi JakoberLeichtathletik Alpnach02.05.00SUI 
2:23.98 1r1Seraina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
2:24.55 2r1Anna JurtLA Nidwalden29.12.01SUI 
2:25.72 1r1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
2:26.06 2r1Caterina RossettiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.02.04ITA 
2:27.86 3r1Jana VonäschTV Brunnen02.07.01SUI 
2:28.31 3r1Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
2:28.58 8r1Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
2:30.48 4r1Nicole NiederbergerLA Nidwalden25.04.03SUI 
2:31.38 2r2Marjorie ForthommeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.94BEL 
2:31.76 3r2Marion RyserAll Blacks Thun08.06.00SUI 
2:33.90 5r1Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
2:34.29 4r1Ruby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
2:34.53 6r1Lara KolbHochwacht Zug15.12.04SUI 
2:34.67 4r2Vivianne RutzLC Regensdorf07.09.99SUI 
2:36.67 7r1Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
2:41.19 8r1Laura LeimgruberLA Villmergen05.01.03SUI 
3:17.38 5r1Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 1Lena BussmannSTV Willisau03.03.03SUI 
1.60 1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
1.55 2Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
1.51 1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
1.50 1Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
1.50 3Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.45 4Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.45 2Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
1.45 4Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
1.40 4Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
1.40 2Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
1.40 6Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.40 2Tijana MarjanacTV Stein (AG)04.03.05SUI 
1.35 2Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
1.35 6Keira RichesLeichtathletik Alpnach24.12.05SUI 
1.35 6Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
1.35 8Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
1.35 5Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
1.35 3Vera WannerLC Luzern06.02.02SUI 
1.30 9Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
1.25 10Lara BrandLK Zug17.02.06SUI 
1.25 10Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
1.15 12Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.970.91Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.51-0.31Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.380.82Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
5.330.42Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.311.03Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
5.23-0.31Laura FredaBTV Aarau Athletics01.07.04SUI 
5.111.12Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
5.030.53Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
5.020.51Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
4.980.42Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
4.921.23Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.900.84Nadine MeierSTV Auw01.12.00SUI 
4.890.54Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
4.87-0.34Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
4.790.35Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
4.741.25Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.70-0.66Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
4.690.57Anna MingerTV Länggasse Bern27.05.03SUI 
4.680.96Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
4.59-0.88Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
4.580.79Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
4.550.710Nadja IsaakSTV Küssnacht31.01.03SUI 
4.52-0.511Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
4.510.312Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
4.51-0.812Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
4.490.914Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
4.461.015Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
4.450.916Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
4.44-0.57Naomi Christen-IzegbuwaTV Stein (AG)27.09.05SUI 
4.431.317Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
4.43-0.78Sybille HellerSTV Willisau16.02.05SUI 
4.41-3.018Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
4.38-1.119Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
4.35-1.49Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
4.35-0.59Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
4.301.311Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
4.29-0.612Lianne ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach08.05.06SUI 
4.262.013Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
4.260.83Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
4.262.220Jana TheilerSTV Willisau09.06.04SUI 
4.22-0.414Tina BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach15.05.05SUI 
4.220.314Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
4.15-0.616Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
4.12-1.317Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
4.120.2Jana TheilerSTV Willisau09.06.04SUI 
4.080.921Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
4.000.418Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
4.00-0.718Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
3.98-0.920Aline FeerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.12.06SUI 
3.95-0.721Joelle JuchTV Wohlen AG29.08.05SUI 
3.93-4.022Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
3.920.723Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
3.900.65Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
3.891.124Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
3.860.625Jana StoferLV Horw27.07.05SUI 
3.780.726Lara BrandLK Zug17.02.06SUI 
3.770.922Mia BrombachAtletica Tenero 9012.09.04SUI 
3.70-1.127Corina MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.11.05SUI 
3.660.428Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
3.54-0.929Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
3.10-0.330Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.54 1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
12.52 1Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
12.42 2Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 
11.56 3Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
9.45 2Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
8.92 4Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
8.65 3Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
8.49 5Rahel UttersHochwacht Zug10.09.00SUI 
7.71 6Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.77 1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.63 2Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
11.31 3Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
11.11 4Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
11.05 5Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
10.95 6Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
10.87 7Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
10.11 8Livia SchärLV Langenthal27.04.05SUI 
9.60 9Corina MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.11.05SUI 
9.51 10Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
9.47 11Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
9.45 12Jael ConcuTV Zofingen LA04.04.03SUI 
9.00 13Laura LeimgruberLA Villmergen05.01.03SUI 
8.85 14Naomi Christen-IzegbuwaTV Stein (AG)27.09.05SUI 
8.39 15Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
8.22 16Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 
8.21 17Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
8.05 18Mia BrombachAtletica Tenero 9012.09.04SUI 
7.23 19Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.02 1Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 
39.63 2Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
38.53 3Naina KreyssLAR Satus Oberentfelden20.10.92SUI 
36.35 4Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
35.48 5Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
34.87 6Sandra LeimgruberTV Stein (AG)02.06.95SUI 
33.51 1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
31.90 2Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
31.71 7Janine GerberTV Zofingen LA19.05.99SUI 
31.04 3Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
31.00 4Larissa MehrTV Stein (AG)25.07.03SUI 
30.95 5Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
30.95 5Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
30.20 8Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
28.85 7Céline De BruyneLV Thun09.05.02SUI 
28.34 9Céline SchmidlinTV Herzogenbuchsee30.09.92SUI 
28.18 8Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
27.56 10Michelle MeierLA Villmergen23.12.00SUI 
26.45 9Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
25.73 10Jael ConcuTV Zofingen LA04.04.03SUI 
25.26 11Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
24.53 12Chiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 
21.52 13Olivia FellmannSATUS Gränichen08.08.03SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.29 1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
36.52 2Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
36.05 3Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
32.58 4Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
32.00 5Giada BorinASSPO Riva San Vitale11.04.05SUI 
30.96 6Jana WeberLZ Thierstein23.05.05SUI 
29.03 7Tijana MarjanacTV Stein (AG)04.03.05SUI 
28.67 8Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
27.63 9Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
26.82 10Tina BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach15.05.05SUI 
26.63 11Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
22.96 12Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
22.25 13Livia SchärLV Langenthal27.04.05SUI 
22.05 14Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
22.00 15Shania FustLV Langenthal22.08.05SUI 
20.10 16Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
19.76 17Lianne ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach08.05.06SUI 
19.75 18Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
19.32 19Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
17.64 20Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
16.69 21Jade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 
16.43 22Corina MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.11.05SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
64.55 1Nicole ZihlmannLC Luzern30.07.86SUI 
46.82 2Mirjam SchalteggerLC Frauenfeld11.02.86SUI 
45.99 1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
45.34 2Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
42.15 3Alina WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA28.06.01SUI 
41.90 3Maren HusmannLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.10.92SUI 
40.96 4Jasmin SchornoLC Luzern31.12.75SUI 
38.36 5Xenia NoniniLC Frauenfeld10.03.98SUI 
35.36 4Michelle WaltherSTB Leichtathletik26.07.01SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.99 1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
28.15 1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
17.20 2Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.900.31r1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
10.100.32r1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
10.21-0.51r2Alvin StarkLK Zug10.02.06SWE 
10.330.33r1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
10.340.34r1Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
10.350.35r1Maik-Laurin KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.05SUI 
10.81-0.52r2Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
10.91-0.53r2Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
11.25-0.54r2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
11.31-0.55r2Rafael AmmannHochwacht Zug05.05.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.190.41r1David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
11.210.42r1Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
11.46-3.01r1Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
11.470.31r1Sebastian MeierTV Wohlen AG10.04.03SUI 
11.48-3.02r1Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
11.510.41r2Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
11.56-3.03r1Gian AmrhynLC Luzern01.08.02SUI 
11.580.32r1Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
11.62-3.04r1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.67-3.05r1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
11.730.43r1Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
11.730.61r3Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
11.750.44r1Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
11.790.45r1Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
11.82-0.71r2Maruan GiummaLAR Satus Oberentfelden20.08.93SUI 
11.830.33r1Silas WeberLZ Lostorf07.08.03SUI 
11.85-0.72r2Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
11.88-0.73r2Marco SimeonHochwacht Zug19.06.00SUI 
11.88-0.73r2Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
11.91-0.75r2Nicolas BaeriswylLA Plaffeien18.02.00SUI 
11.920.42r2Deep DillierLAS Old Boys Basel08.01.01SUI 
11.980.34r1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
11.99-3.06r1Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
12.040.43r2Til SchuppanSTV Willisau08.06.02SUI 
12.120.44r2Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
12.161.91r3Noah KochLA Villmergen04.09.00SUI 
12.17-1.41r2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
12.26-0.52r4Marko UgricaSTV Lachen01.08.92SUI 
12.290.62r3mattia amrhynSTV Willisau23.12.04SUI 
12.361.92r3Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.391.93r3Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
12.440.45r2Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
12.47-1.42r2Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
12.49-1.43r2Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
12.490.63r3Sandro RothTV Zofingen LA18.10.04SUI 
12.510.64r3Simon ErniSTV Willisau06.06.03SUI 
12.590.65r3Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
12.631.94r3Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
12.71-1.44r2Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
12.88-1.45r2Pascal HadornLZ Lostorf31.03.03SUI 
13.020.46r2David MessinaFG Malcantone10.01.04SUI 
13.21-0.54r4Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
13.64-0.55r4Adrian KrahnLaufgruppe Cham Track27.11.68SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.91-0.71r1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
22.45-0.21r1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
22.49-0.22r1Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
22.66-0.72r1David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
22.711.91r1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
22.87-1.01r2Gian AmrhynLC Luzern01.08.02SUI 
23.17-0.73r1Jemil IbudeTV Wohlen AG26.10.92SUI 
23.28-0.23r1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
23.44-0.74r1Marco SimeonHochwacht Zug19.06.00SUI 
23.561.92r1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
23.62-0.91r2Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
23.77-0.24r1Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
23.81-0.92r2Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
23.97-0.93r2Marc BeckerBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.99SUI 
24.021.93r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
24.06-0.75r1Nicolas BaeriswylLA Plaffeien18.02.00SUI 
24.12-1.02r2Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
24.15-0.71r2Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
24.301.94r1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
24.69-0.72r2Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
24.690.42r3Marko UgricaSTV Lachen01.08.92SUI 
24.89-0.76r1Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
24.99-0.94r2Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
25.06-0.73r2Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
25.13-0.74r2mattia amrhynSTV Willisau23.12.04SUI 
25.16-0.95r2Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
25.540.43r3Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
25.79-0.96r2Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
25.87-1.03r2Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
26.09-1.04r2David MessinaFG Malcantone10.01.04SUI 
26.79-1.05r2Lars FritschiLC Regensdorf30.03.02SUI 
27.630.44r3Adrian KrahnLaufgruppe Cham Track27.11.68SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:52.89 1r1Dominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:53.60 2r1Silas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
1:54.55 3r1Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
1:54.94 4r1Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
1:57.37 5r1Guilherme SantosAll Blacks Thun23.12.96POR 
1:57.90 1r2Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
1:57.94 6r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:58.83 7r1Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 
1:59.53 2r2Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
2:00.24 3r2Philipp WeberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.10.76SUI 
2:00.78 4r2Cyril GünterAll Blacks Thun22.02.02SUI 
2:01.00 1r3Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
2:01.52 1r1Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
2:02.20 8r1Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
2:03.14 2r1Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
2:04.33 2r3Tedros PaulosLC Luzern01.01.95ERI 
2:04.75 5r2Tobias EichelbergerTV Olten09.10.92SUI 
2:07.08 3r1Florian Kaltkids+athletics02.06.04SUI 
2:08.45 6r2Luca JostLC Emmenstrand13.12.98SUI 
2:13.24 3r3Christian MathisSTV Beinwil/Freiamt20.02.99SUI 
2:19.93 4r3Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 1Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
1.80 2Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
1.75 2Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
1.75 1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
1.75 1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.70 3Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
1.65 2Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
1.65 4André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
1.65 6Sandro RothTV Zofingen LA18.10.04SUI 
1.65 4Lucien JenniTV Länggasse Bern25.04.04SUI 
1.65 7Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
1.63 1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
1.50 8Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
1.40 2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
1.40 2Alvin StarkLK Zug10.02.06SWE 
1.35 5David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
1.35 4Rafael AmmannHochwacht Zug05.05.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.810.01Joel WylerTV Herzogenbuchsee07.05.99SUI 
6.490.51Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
6.480.31Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.36-0.72Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
6.231.62Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
6.100.03Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
5.901.42Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
5.850.33Simon ErniSTV Willisau06.06.03SUI 
5.630.04Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
5.540.35Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
5.470.46Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
5.450.57mattia amrhynSTV Willisau23.12.04SUI 
5.41-0.48André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
5.400.33Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
5.341.79Lucien JenniTV Länggasse Bern25.04.04SUI 
5.28-1.01Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
5.271.34Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
5.210.310Pascal HadornLZ Lostorf31.03.03SUI 
5.12-0.311Silas WeberLZ Lostorf07.08.03SUI 
5.051.512Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
4.98-0.42Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
4.92-1.13Alvin StarkLK Zug10.02.06SWE 
4.832.84Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
4.61-0.4Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
4.352.25Rafael AmmannHochwacht Zug05.05.06SUI 
4.19-0.4Rafael AmmannHochwacht Zug05.05.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.07 1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
13.92 2Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
12.80 3Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
11.67 4Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
11.53 5Marco BollmannSTV Lachen27.11.80SUI 
11.11 6Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 
9.69 7Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
9.33 8Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.16 1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
13.92 2Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.88 3Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
12.75 4Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
11.68 5Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
9.63 6Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.97 1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
12.53 2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.64 3Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
11.31 4Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
10.87 5Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
10.83 6Florian SteffenLV Thun11.06.03SUI 
10.40 7Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
10.10 8Gian Matteo WidmerTV Wohlen AG29.03.03SUI 
9.68 9Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.56 1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
9.49 2Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
9.32 3Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
9.16 4Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
8.76 5Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
7.90 6Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.46 1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
43.57 2Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
41.44 3Jon Paul de VeraLK Zug06.10.98USA 
41.13 4Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
39.91 5Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
38.21 6Thomas KollerTV Teufen01.03.99SUI 
36.69 7Michael PulferTV Herzogenbuchsee08.05.97SUI 
36.69 7Gianrico GadientTV Wohlen AG10.08.99SUI 
36.44 9Marco BollmannSTV Lachen27.11.80SUI 
33.32 10Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
28.91 11Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.19 1Ramon HegnerKTV Wil LA25.11.02SUI 
41.15 2Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
40.24 3Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
39.59 4Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
35.25 5Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
32.30 6Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.53 1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
36.69 2Florian SteffenLV Thun11.06.03SUI 
34.75 3Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
33.92 4Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 
32.60 1Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 
31.87 5Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
29.97 6Gian Matteo WidmerTV Wohlen AG29.03.03SUI 
28.32 7Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.75 1Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
37.23 1Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 
32.69 2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
32.10 3Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
30.76 2Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 
27.74 4Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
24.88 5Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.56 1Noah FleischmannSTV Lachen01.02.99SUI 
24.78 2Jan LuckmannLC Luzern12.01.65GER 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.88 1Lars WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA24.04.03SUI 
38.88 1Jürg StäheliTV Olten27.03.59SUI 
33.37 2Beat NäfTV Olten07.06.59SUI 
28.35 2Dustin BreschkeBTV Aarau Athletics12.04.04SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.47 1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
37.95 2Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI