7.Stabmeeting Emmenbrücke

Emmenbrücke - 04.07.2020

Women

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.80A 6Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
3.70A 7Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
3.40A 10Leonie MollBTV Aarau Athletics25.11.01SUI 
3.40A 10Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.20A 16Noémie SchederCA Fribourg26.08.98SUI 
3.20A 16Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
3.20A 14Carol SchaffnerBTV Aarau Athletics01.01.01SUI 
3.20A 3Selina WickBTV Aarau Athletics24.11.03SUI 
2.70A 3Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
2.70A 6Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 
2.70A 5Fabienne HuberHochwacht Zug03.02.05SUI 
2.60A 7Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
2.50A 11Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
2.50A 11Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
2.50A 14Mara Kresskids+athletics08.04.04SUI 
2.40A 8Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 
2.30A 15Jasmine KlinkLC Frauenfeld06.10.04SUI 
2.10A 17Lara SchindelekSTV Gränichen LA14.03.05SUI 

Men

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.20A 1Dominik AlbertoLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.04.92SUI 
4.90A 3Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.81A 1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
4.80A 4Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
4.80A 4Marco JostLC Emmenstrand31.12.94SUI 
4.60A 6Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
4.40A 2Thomas BucherTV Buttikon-Schübelbach26.04.94SUI 
4.30A 6Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.30A 5David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
4.30A 1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
4.30A 4Radovan JokanovicLC Luzern22.10.83CRO 
4.20A 2Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
4.20A 9Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
4.20A 8Max BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
4.10A 3Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
4.00A 10Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4.00A 10Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
3.90A 4Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
3.80A 13Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
3.80A 5Fabio StukatorBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.04SUI 
3.80A 12Daniel ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics17.12.70SUI 
3.60A 1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
3.60A 9Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
3.60A 8Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
3.50A 2Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
3.40A 13Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
3.40A 10Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
3.30A 1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
3.20A 14Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
3.00A 18Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
3.00A 4Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
2.90A 2Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
2.80A 6Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
2.80A 5Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
2.70A 9Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
2.70A 8Sandro RothTV Zofingen LA18.10.04SUI 
2.70A 7Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
2.70A 3Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
2.50A 9Lukas BolligerTV Zofingen LA06.07.03SUI 
2.50A 13Alex ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics07.05.09SUI 
2.10A 16David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI