63. Hochdorfer Mehrkampfmeisterschaften

Hochdorf - 24.09.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.24 1f1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
8.43 2f1Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
8.48 3f1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
8.48 4f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
8.49 5f1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
8.50 6f1Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
8.52 7f1Anna Carolina ParodiLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.10SUI 
8.55 8f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
8.58 9f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
8.61 10f2Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
8.63 11f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
8.63 12f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
8.69 14f2Lucie FleigLV Fricktal09.07.10SUI 
8.77 17f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
8.77 1f1Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
8.78 18f1Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
8.80 19f1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
8.82 20f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
8.86 21f1Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
8.88 22f1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
8.90 23f2Lavinia MeierLA Mutschellen28.11.11SUI 
8.94 25f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
8.94 24f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
8.95 26f2Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
8.98 2f1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
8.99 27f1Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
9.00 3f1Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
9.02 29f3Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
9.02 30f2Sina FleigLV Fricktal09.07.10SUI 
9.06 35f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
9.07 38f2Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.07 36f2Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
9.10 39f3Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
9.14 41f2Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
9.15 43f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
9.15 42f3Tamina BrodardBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.10SUI 
9.17 5f1Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
9.19 45f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
9.20 47f1Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
9.20 6f1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
9.21 48f2Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
9.22 49f2Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
9.24 50f2Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
9.26 51f2Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
9.30 54f4Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
9.31 55f2Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
9.32 56f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
9.37 60f1Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
9.42 64f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
9.42 63f3Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
9.44 8f1Laura BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.12SUI 
9.46 68f2Kylah StutzLA Mutschellen01.12.10SUI 
9.48 69f2Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
9.49 71f4Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
9.54 74f2Zoe PelhamLaufental Thierstein Athletics09.03.10SUI 
9.54 75f3Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
9.58 76f2Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
9.62 77f2Larissa BrotschiLZ Lostorf06.01.10SUI 
9.62 78f3Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
9.64 17f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
9.67 80f4Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 
9.68 82f3Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
9.69 83f2Daria KellerLV Wettingen-Baden17.09.11SUI 
9.70 84f3Linda MeierLZ Lostorf04.10.11SUI 
9.71 85f5Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
9.74 86f2Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
9.74 23f1Leonie WägliLA Mutschellen01.02.12SUI 
9.75 24f3Anouk SidlerLC Luzern14.04.14SUI 
9.77 25f2Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
9.77 90f3Delia FringeliLaufental Thierstein Athletics16.08.11SUI 
9.77 91f5Elin KallenbachLK Zug19.11.11SUI 
9.80 30f1Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
9.83 33f3Laura GrolimundLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.12.12SUI 
9.85 96f4Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
9.86 98f5Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
9.86 97f4Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
9.86 36f3Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
9.88 101f4Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
9.94 105f3Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
9.95 107f4Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
9.96 108f4Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 
9.98 43f3Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
9.98 42f2Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
10.00 110f2Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
10.00 45f3Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
10.03 50f3Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
10.11 54f3Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
10.12 55f3Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
10.15 57f2Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
10.16 58f2Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
10.17 115f3Sara SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics11.01.11SUI 
10.20 116f4Lara SchaffhauserLA Nidwalden18.03.10SUI 
10.21 117f5Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
10.42 70f4Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
10.44 123f4Janira VitorinoLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.05.11SUI 
10.89 78f4Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:22.39 1f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
2:29.65 3f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
2:34.07 3f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
2:35.17 1f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
2:35.67 2f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
2:36.27 3f1Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
2:37.75 5f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
2:38.27 6f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
2:38.54 7f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
2:38.57 8f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
2:38.71 4f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
2:38.84 5f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
2:39.04 9f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
2:39.87 10f2Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
2:40.55 6f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
2:40.71 4f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
2:41.54 5f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
2:42.90 11f2Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
2:44.63 6f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
2:44.66 12f2Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
2:45.85 14f2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
2:47.53 7f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
2:48.43 16f2Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
2:49.06 7f1Clara RotenLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.05.05SUI 
2:49.38 8f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
2:49.85 17f2Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
2:51.95 18f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
2:54.05 10f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
2:55.53 11f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
2:55.96 19f2Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
2:56.26 20f2Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
2:56.96 8f1Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
2:57.65 21f2Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
2:57.74 12f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
2:57.89 13f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
2:58.54 14f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
2:59.51 15f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
3:06.45 16f1Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 
3:07.19 22f2Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
3:09.10 17f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
3:11.92 18f1Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:23.94 1f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
3:25.75 2f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
3:26.68 3f1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
3:26.96 4f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
3:27.37 1f2Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
3:27.93 5f1Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
3:32.05 7f2Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
3:34.78 8f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
3:36.12 9f4Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
3:36.22 10f3Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
3:37.50 11f1Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
3:37.60 12f2Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
3:37.63 13f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
3:40.93 15f6Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
3:41.52 16f2Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
3:41.58 17f2Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
3:42.23 18f1Lucie FleigLV Fricktal09.07.10SUI 
3:45.51 22f2Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
3:46.36 23f1Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
3:46.86 6f1Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
3:47.64 24f2Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
3:48.05 25f4Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
3:48.51 26f1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
3:49.25 27f1Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
3:49.34 28f2Tamina BrodardBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.10SUI 
3:49.55 29f1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
3:49.99 30f3Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
3:50.04 31f4Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
3:50.33 32f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
3:51.43 35f2Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
3:51.49 36f2Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
3:51.55 37f6Larissa BrotschiLZ Lostorf06.01.10SUI 
3:52.62 39f1Lavinia MeierLA Mutschellen28.11.11SUI 
3:52.70 40f5Elin KallenbachLK Zug19.11.11SUI 
3:53.34 41f4Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
3:53.59 8f1Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
3:53.66 42f3Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
3:56.59 48f3Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
3:57.06 49f3Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3:58.17 52f5Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
3:58.28 53f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
3:58.45 10f1Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
3:58.65 54f2Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
3:59.00 55f4Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
4:00.05 56f3Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
4:00.37 57f6Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 
4:00.40 11f1Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
4:00.96 59f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
4:01.09 60f4Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
4:01.59 12f1Leonie WägliLA Mutschellen01.02.12SUI 
4:01.83 13f1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
4:01.92 14f1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
4:02.77 61f2Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
4:04.88 63f3Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
4:07.10 69f2Anna Carolina ParodiLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.10SUI 
4:07.63 20f1Laura BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.12SUI 
4:09.26 24f2Laura GrolimundLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.12.12SUI 
4:11.44 72f5Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
4:12.01 73f6Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 
4:13.00 74f2Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
4:13.86 76f2Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
4:15.01 78f4Delia FringeliLaufental Thierstein Athletics16.08.11SUI 
4:15.91 41f1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
4:16.18 42f2Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
4:16.78 80f5Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
4:17.25 83f3Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
4:19.57 85f5Daria KellerLV Wettingen-Baden17.09.11SUI 
4:19.63 86f5Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
4:20.46 47f1Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
4:20.60 48f2Anouk SidlerLC Luzern14.04.14SUI 
4:21.58 50f2Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
4:21.73 89f3Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
4:22.56 54f1Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
4:22.87 92f2Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
4:24.50 59f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
4:24.70 95f3Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
4:25.09 62f1Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
4:25.81 65f1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
4:26.22 97f4Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
4:34.17 99f3Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
4:36.55 78f2Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
4:37.50 100f5Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
4:38.80 81f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
4:40.57 101f3Zoe PelhamLaufental Thierstein Athletics09.03.10SUI 
4:46.28 84f3Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
5:05.46 114f5Lara SchaffhauserLA Nidwalden18.03.10SUI 
5:08.50 115f6Janira VitorinoLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.05.11SUI 
5:11.17 116f6Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
5:11.67 117f6Sara SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics11.01.11SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:12.05 3f1Aurélie DélétrozCA Sion04.08.05SUI 
6:47.82 6f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.61-0.64f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
23.40-0.66f1Aurélie DélétrozCA Sion04.08.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.59 2f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
1.56 4f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
1.50 6f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.50 1f1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
1.45 7f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
1.45 7f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
1.45 7f1Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
1.45 2f1Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
1.45 7f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
1.45 2f1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
1.40 14f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
1.40 14f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
1.40 5f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
1.40 5f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
1.40 5f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
1.40 5f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
1.40 14f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
1.40 5f1Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
1.40 5f1Lucie FleigLV Fricktal09.07.10SUI 
1.35 18f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
1.35 13f1Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
1.35 4f1Aurélie DélétrozCA Sion04.08.05SUI 
1.35 13f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
1.35 13f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
1.35 13f1Sina FleigLV Fricktal09.07.10SUI 
1.35 13f1Lavinia MeierLA Mutschellen28.11.11SUI 
1.30 19f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
1.30 19f1Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
1.30 19f1Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
1.30 19f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
1.30 19f1Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
1.30 19f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
1.30 19f1Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
1.30 19f1Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
1.30 19f1Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
1.30 19f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
1.30 19f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
1.30 19f1Tamina BrodardBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.10SUI 
1.30 19f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
1.30 19f1Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
1.30 19f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
1.25 22f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
1.25 36f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
1.25 36f1Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
1.25 22f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
1.25 6f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
1.25 36f1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
1.25 36f1Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
1.25 36f1Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
1.25 36f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
1.25 36f1Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
1.25 36f1Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
1.25 36f1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
1.25 36f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
1.25 36f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
1.25 36f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
1.25 36f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
1.25 36f1Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
1.25 36f1Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
1.20 57f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
1.20 57f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
1.20 57f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
1.20 57f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
1.20 57f1Linda MeierLZ Lostorf04.10.11SUI 
1.20 57f1Anna Carolina ParodiLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.10SUI 
1.20 57f1Lara SchaffhauserLA Nidwalden18.03.10SUI 
1.15 72f1Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
1.15 72f1Zoe PelhamLaufental Thierstein Athletics09.03.10SUI 
1.15 72f1Delia FringeliLaufental Thierstein Athletics16.08.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Elin KallenbachLK Zug19.11.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
1.15 72f1Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
1.10 95f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
1.10 95f1Sara SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics11.01.11SUI 
1.05 104f1Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 
1.05 104f1Daria KellerLV Wettingen-Baden17.09.11SUI 
1.05 104f1Janira VitorinoLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.05.11SUI 
1.00 112f1Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.810.31f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
5.500.21f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
5.481.32f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
5.421.03f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
5.390.62f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
5.390.04f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.362.63f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.321.85f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.280.26f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
5.240.87f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
5.081.98f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
5.061.23f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.031.45f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
5.022.29f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
4.991.110f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
4.881.87f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
4.81-0.64f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
4.790.212f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
4.781.06f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
4.750.07f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
4.631.68f1Clara RotenLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.05.05SUI 
4.620.113f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
4.551.814f1Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
4.500.215f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
4.49-0.99f1Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
4.400.116f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
4.350.117f1Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 
4.35-1.06f1Aurélie DélétrozCA Sion04.08.05SUI 
3.180.918f1Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.26 1f1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
4.92 2f1Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
4.84 3f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
4.82 4f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
4.80 5f1Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
4.79 6f1Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.75 7f1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
4.75 7f1Lavinia MeierLA Mutschellen28.11.11SUI 
4.68 9f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
4.68 9f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
4.64 12f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
4.57 13f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
4.56 14f1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
4.55 15f1Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
4.49 17f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
4.48 18f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
4.44 20f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
4.43 21f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
4.43 21f1Tamina BrodardBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.10SUI 
4.40 23f1Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
4.38 25f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
4.35 26f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
4.35 26f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
4.34 28f1Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
4.33 29f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
4.29 30f1Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
4.28 31f1Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
4.27 1f1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
4.25 32f1Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
4.22 2f1Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
4.21 34f1Lucie FleigLV Fricktal09.07.10SUI 
4.18 35f1Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
4.17 37f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
4.13 3f1Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
4.12 39f1Anna Carolina ParodiLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.10SUI 
4.12 39f1Sina FleigLV Fricktal09.07.10SUI 
4.11 41f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
4.11 41f1Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
4.10 43f1Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
4.07 46f1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
4.04 47f1Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
4.04 47f1Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
4.03 51f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
4.03 4f1Leonie WägliLA Mutschellen01.02.12SUI 
4.02 6f1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
3.98 53f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3.93 55f1Larissa BrotschiLZ Lostorf06.01.10SUI 
3.93 55f1Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
3.92 58f1Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
3.90 9f1Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
3.90 62f1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
3.89 63f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
3.88 64f1Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
3.85 12f1Laura BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.12SUI 
3.85 67f1Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
3.84 69f1Zoe PelhamLaufental Thierstein Athletics09.03.10SUI 
3.82 73f1Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
3.82 74f1Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
3.81 75f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
3.80 76f1Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
3.80 76f1Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 
3.76 82f1Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
3.76 82f1Elin KallenbachLK Zug19.11.11SUI 
3.73 16f1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
3.73 16f1Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
3.72 85f1Delia FringeliLaufental Thierstein Athletics16.08.11SUI 
3.72 85f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
3.71 87f1Daria KellerLV Wettingen-Baden17.09.11SUI 
3.71 18f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
3.69 22f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
3.66 89f1Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
3.65 90f1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
3.65 90f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
3.64 29f1Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
3.61 94f1Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 
3.59 34f1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
3.59 96f1Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
3.58 97f1Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
3.58 36f1Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
3.54 38f1Laura GrolimundLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.12.12SUI 
3.53 40f1Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
3.52 100f1Linda MeierLZ Lostorf04.10.11SUI 
3.50 102f1Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
3.47 104f1Lara SchaffhauserLA Nidwalden18.03.10SUI 
3.46 44f1Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
3.44 107f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
3.40 51f1Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
3.35 58f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
3.26 63f1Anouk SidlerLC Luzern14.04.14SUI 
3.14 118f1Janira VitorinoLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.05.11SUI 
3.10 69f1Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
3.05 74f1Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
3.03 78f1Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
2.88 122f1Sara SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics11.01.11SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.45 3f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
7.16 6f1Aurélie DélétrozCA Sion04.08.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.77 2f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
11.53 3f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
10.20 7f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
10.07 10f1Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
9.93 11f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
9.77 12f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
9.54 13f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
9.53 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.51 14f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
9.47 15f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.43 16f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
9.43 16f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
9.22 18f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
8.90 2f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
8.76 19f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
8.75 3f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
8.73 4f1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
8.47 5f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
8.46 6f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
8.28 20f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
8.27 21f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
8.17 23f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
8.15 7f1Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
7.92 8f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
7.86 9f1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
7.66 11f1Alisha EggerLC Luzern14.01.10SUI 
7.60 12f1Zoe PelhamLaufental Thierstein Athletics09.03.10SUI 
7.58 13f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
7.51 14f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
7.47 25f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
7.44 16f1Delia FringeliLaufental Thierstein Athletics16.08.11SUI 
7.29 17f1Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
7.26 18f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
7.25 19f1Elin WolfTV Zofingen LA14.09.10SUI 
7.20 21f1Tamina BrodardBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.10SUI 
7.18 22f1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
7.18 22f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
7.12 24f1Katharin BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
7.09 25f1Kim NiggliSTV Willisau01.09.11SUI 
7.02 26f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
6.86 27f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
6.81 28f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
6.71 29f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
6.67 30f1Lavinia MeierLA Mutschellen28.11.11SUI 
6.59 33f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
6.58 34f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
6.50 35f1Vanessa KellerSTV Wangen SZ12.10.10SUI 
6.46 36f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
6.40 37f1Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
6.38 38f1Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
6.31 40f1Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
6.31 40f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
6.29 43f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
6.25 46f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
6.24 47f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
6.09 51f1Sara SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics11.01.11SUI 
6.07 54f1Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
6.05 55f1Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
6.05 55f1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
5.96 59f1Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
5.89 60f1Lara SchaffhauserLA Nidwalden18.03.10SUI 
5.88 61f1Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
5.81 63f1Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
5.74 65f1Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
5.73 66f1Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
5.65 69f1Lucie FleigLV Fricktal09.07.10SUI 
5.65 69f1Anna Carolina ParodiLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.10SUI 
5.64 71f1Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
5.62 72f1Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
5.59 73f1Larissa BrotschiLZ Lostorf06.01.10SUI 
5.56 75f1Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
5.42 78f1Lea BodmerSTV Wangen SZ08.03.11SUI 
5.35 80f1Daria KellerLV Wettingen-Baden17.09.11SUI 
5.34 81f1Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
5.28 84f1Linda MeierLZ Lostorf04.10.11SUI 
5.27 85f1Janira VitorinoLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.05.11SUI 
5.24 87f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
5.23 89f1Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
5.17 91f1Sina FleigLV Fricktal09.07.10SUI 
5.10 94f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
5.05 95f1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
4.83 101f1Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
4.72 102f1Nomi ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.07.10SUI 
4.66 105f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
4.62 107f1Thalia ZoppiSTV Küssnacht14.08.11SUI 
4.39 116f1Zoé BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
4.29 118f1Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 
4.21 119f1Elin KallenbachLK Zug19.11.11SUI 
4.20 120f1Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.42 1f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
37.62 2f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
36.83 3f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
36.55 1f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
35.05 4f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
33.26 5f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
32.44 6f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
32.43 2f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
31.70 7f1Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
29.58 8f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
29.20 9f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
29.18 10f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
29.16 11f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
27.97 13f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
27.06 4f1Clara RotenLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.05.05SUI 
26.42 14f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
26.21 5f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
25.67 15f1Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 
25.61 16f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
25.45 17f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
24.85 6f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
24.73 7f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
24.00 8f1Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
22.22 9f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
19.02 18f1Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.38 2f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
35.72 3f1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
34.84 4f1Leonie WägliLA Mutschellen01.02.12SUI 
33.99 5f1Lia BinderTV St. Peterzell11.02.13SUI 
31.31 6f1Chiara GwerderTV Brunnen05.01.12SUI 
31.30 7f1Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
30.60 8f1Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
30.16 10f1Laura BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.12SUI 
29.91 11f1Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
29.43 12f1Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
28.15 15f1Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
27.99 16f1Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
25.77 19f1Alyssa GwerderTV Brunnen29.09.12SUI 
25.38 20f1Elin LustenbergerLC Luzern28.01.12SUI 
24.98 22f1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
23.41 28f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
22.92 29f1Lynn KellerSTV Wangen SZ24.07.14SUI 
21.53 33f1Fiona ChristenTV Brunnen26.09.14SUI 
19.91 42f1Laura GrolimundLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.12.12SUI 
19.65 45f1Anouk SidlerLC Luzern14.04.14SUI 
19.45 46f1Amélie JehliTV Ibach27.05.14SUI 
15.78 64f1Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
13.11 83f1Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3298 1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI10.56 (-0.2) / 5.11 (-0.7) / 10.24 / 1.51 / 3:34.89
3200 2Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI10.90 (-0.2) / 4.94 (+1.4) / 9.69 / 1.45 / 3:23.02
3043 4Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI11.33 (-0.1) / 4.77 (+0.1) / 10.23 / 1.48 / 3:32.99
3029 5Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI10.99 (-0.4) / 4.74 (-0.1) / 9.03 / 1.48 / 3:33.54
2968 6Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI10.88 (-0.2) / 4.77 (-0.2) / 10.57 / 1.35 / 3:41.20
2950 7Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI11.41 (-0.7) / 4.62 (-0.1) / 9.22 / 1.51 / 3:34.40
2945 8Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI10.97 (-0.2) / 4.86 (-0.6) / 8.82 / 1.40 / 3:36.61
2930 9Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI11.25 (-0.7) / 4.97 (-1.9) / 8.93 / 1.66 / 4:09.36
2911 10Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI11.26 (-0.1) / 4.94 (+0.4) / 9.78 / 1.48 / 3:52.61
2854 11Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI11.32 (-0.2) / 4.79 (-0.1) / 8.88 / 1.57 / 3:58.77
2840 12Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI11.37 (-0.4) / 4.79 (-0.4) / 10.05 / 1.30 / 3:35.08
2819 13Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI11.33 (-0.2) / 4.42 (-1.2) / 9.50 / 1.45 / 3:42.09
2802 14Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI11.29 (-0.7) / 4.69 (-0.2) / 8.35 / 1.45 / 3:43.62
2762 15Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI11.37 (-0.6) / 4.89 (+0.8) / 8.47 / 1.30 / 3:35.60
2758 16Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI11.71 (-0.9) / 4.64 (+0.6) / 9.08 / 1.40 / 3:37.35
2731 17Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI10.73 (0.0) / 4.73 (-1.4) / 8.86 / 1.25 / 3:49.37
2708 19Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI10.85 (0.0) / 4.67 (-1.1) / 6.73 / 1.40 / 3:48.24
2693 20Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI11.63 (-0.1) / 4.52 (-0.6) / 8.60 / 1.45 / 3:46.37
2684 21Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI11.32 (-0.1) / 4.66 (-0.9) / 7.28 / 1.35 / 3:36.91
2681 22Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI11.62 (-0.5) / 4.76 (+0.6) / 7.32 / 1.40 / 3:38.71
2634 23Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI11.10 (-1.1) / 4.70 (0.0) / 7.57 / 1.35 / 3:52.71
2621 24Lynn ZauggBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.10.08SUI11.17 (-1.1) / 4.77 (+0.6) / 7.10 / 1.40 / 3:57.05
2545 29Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI11.77 (-1.1) / 4.57 (+0.6) / 7.37 / 1.40 / 3:47.53
2536 30Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI11.43 (-0.4) / 4.17 (-0.6) / 6.91 / 1.40 / 3:42.31
2533 31Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI11.94 (-0.7) / 4.34 (-0.4) / 10.37 / 1.30 / 3:50.64
2508 33Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI11.46 (-1.1) / 4.78 (+0.6) / 5.94 / 1.30 / 3:42.02
2500 34Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE10.85 (-1.1) / 4.58 (0.0) / 8.16 / 1.20 / 4:01.39
2492 35Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899911.53 (0.0) / 4.34 (-0.1) / 7.82 / 1.30 / 3:45.25
2489 36Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI11.63 (-0.5) / 3.80 (-0.2) / 8.64 / 1.40 / 3:47.40
2470 37Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI11.13 (-0.1) / 4.34 (0.0) / 7.48 / 1.25 / 3:49.96
2465 39Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE11.24 (-0.6) / 4.55 (+0.2) / 7.70 / 1.30 / 4:03.05
2435 40Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI11.82 (-0.1) / 4.05 (-1.3) / 9.79 / 1.30 / 3:53.94
2426 42Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI12.16 (-0.7) / 4.08 (+0.9) / 6.24 / 1.35 / 3:27.06
2383 46Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI11.23 (-0.7) / 4.21 (-0.1) / 8.89 / 1.20 / 4:01.88
2348 48Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI11.70 (-0.2) / 4.27 (-0.8) / 6.55 / 1.30 / 3:47.66
2339 50Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI11.23 (0.0) / 4.20 (-0.9) / 5.28 / 1.30 / 3:48.52
2339 50Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI11.94 (-0.1) / 3.89 (-0.8) / 6.74 / 1.35 / 3:40.66
2209 56Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI11.80 (-0.2) / 3.71 (-0.3) / 8.98 / 1.20 / 3:56.09
2200 57Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE12.03 (-0.6) / 4.14 (-0.2) / 8.09 / 1.35 / 4:21.08
2197 59Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI11.37 (0.0) / 4.62 (0.0) / 7.36 / 1.15 / 4:20.23
2195 60Evelien JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.11.09SUI11.78 (-0.5) / 3.88 (-0.1) / 6.56 / 1.25 / 3:49.06
2190 61Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09SUI11.45 (-0.1) / 4.19 (-0.4) / 6.27 / 1.30 / 4:14.45
2179 62Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI11.88 (-0.6) / 4.25 (+1.0) / 7.15 / 1.20 / 3:58.37
2161 63Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI11.85 (-0.5) / 4.26 (-1.5) / 6.27 / 1.15 / 3:47.42
2149 64Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI12.15 (-0.9) / 4.05 (0.0) / 6.61 / 1.20 / 3:45.34
2137 66Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI11.82 (-0.1) / 4.29 (-0.5) / 6.54 / 1.20 / 4:02.01
2105 67Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI12.17 (0.0) / 3.87 (-1.2) / 6.86 / 1.35 / 4:08.94
2089 68Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE12.28 (-0.6) / 3.99 (0.0) / 6.40 / 1.25 / 3:53.33
1989 71Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI12.33 (0.0) / 3.69 (-0.8) / 5.75 / 1.20 / 3:45.35
1934 75Laura SchnoorLV Wettingen-Baden09.04.09SUI12.54 (-0.6) / 3.67 (-0.6) / 6.28 / 1.20 / 3:52.29
1922 77Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI12.56 (-0.1) / 3.39 (-0.1) / 7.39 / 1.35 / 4:19.49
1909 78Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI12.14 (-0.6) / 3.47 (0.0) / 11.55 / 1.15 / 5:15.90
1898 79Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI12.07 (0.0) / 3.75 (-0.7) / 7.24 / 1.20 / 4:25.39
1832 81Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT12.77 (-0.6) / 3.60 (-0.4) / 6.75 / 1.30 / 4:22.64
1823 82Mona SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik09.08.09SUI12.79 (-0.1) / 3.75 (+0.8) / 6.45 / 1.20 / 4:08.21
1772 84Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI12.96 (-0.7) / 3.70 (-0.8) / 7.70 / 1.05 / 4:00.44
1745 86Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI11.73 (-0.2) / ogV () / 7.63 / 1.35 / 4:07.64
1728 87Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI12.10 (-0.1) / ogV () / 5.57 / 1.25 / 3:30.59
1532 90Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI12.95 (-0.6) / 3.37 (-0.4) / 5.41 / 1.10 / 4:12.88

Fünfkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3045 1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI13.57 (-0.4) / 4.99 (+0.1) / 10.85 / 1.45 / 3:49.34
2725 2Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI13.52 (-0.6) / 4.78 (+0.1) / 8.48 / 1.30 / 3:49.13
2704 4Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI15.16 (-0.9) / 4.60 (+0.4) / 9.08 / 1.55 / 3:50.08
2688 5Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI14.06 (-0.4) / 4.50 (+0.4) / 7.88 / 1.40 / 3:42.16
2613 6Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI13.50 (-0.6) / 4.49 (+1.3) / 7.64 / 1.30 / 3:49.21
2554 7Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI13.80 (-0.6) / 4.29 (0.0) / 6.60 / 1.45 / 3:55.35
2537 8Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI14.19 (-0.6) / 4.76 (+1.3) / 7.52 / 1.30 / 3:51.30
2485 9Lani MalterTV Inwil08.11.07SUI14.03 (-0.6) / 4.38 (+0.8) / 5.91 / 1.40 / 3:49.73
2478 10Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI14.51 (-0.4) / 4.55 (+2.2) / 7.54 / 1.45 / 4:07.95
2438 11Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI14.23 (-0.4) / 4.46 (+1.1) / 7.38 / 1.25 / 3:47.65
2376 15Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI14.39 (-0.4) / 4.36 (+0.2) / 7.18 / 1.25 / 3:48.07
2332 16Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI14.65 (-0.6) / 4.27 (+0.1) / 7.53 / 1.35 / 4:03.13
2179 18Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI14.76 (-0.6) / 4.16 (+1.1) / 7.73 / 1.25 / 4:08.68
2153 19Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI15.47 (-0.6) / 3.95 (+1.2) / 7.37 / 1.30 / 3:54.57
1999 20Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI15.68 (-0.9) / 3.93 (+0.1) / 8.63 / 1.15 / 4:04.08

Fünfkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
2870 2Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI14.30 (-0.1) / 1.50 / 8.94 / 5.08 (-1.3) / 2:53.15

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4489 2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI16.76 (-0.6) / 1.45 / 11.53 / 26.89 (+1.3) / 5.29 (+0.3) / 42.46 / 2:38.27
4445 3Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI15.09 (-0.8) / 1.56 / 10.20 / 26.47 (-0.1) / 5.33 (-0.3) / 25.45 / 2:39.04
4243 6Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI15.44 (-0.6) / 1.30 / 9.93 / 25.96 (+1.7) / 5.44 (+0.1) / 28.72 / 2:38.57
4183 7Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI15.84 (0.0) / 1.45 / 9.43 / 26.66 (-0.1) / 4.96 (+0.4) / 29.10 / 2:34.07
4105 8Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI15.49 (-0.1) / 1.59 / 8.28 / 28.04 (+0.8) / 4.82 (+0.1) / 28.49 / 2:37.75
4086 9Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI14.99 (0.0) / 1.45 / 9.47 / 27.29 (-0.3) / 5.09 (+0.2) / 21.66 / 2:38.54
3999 11Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI16.63 (-0.8) / 1.40 / 11.77 / 28.14 (-0.3) / 4.98 (0.0) / 35.64 / 2:51.95
3868 12Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI15.61 (-0.6) / 1.25 / 9.22 / 26.18 (+1.7) / 5.31 (+0.2) / 22.38 / 2:45.85
3822 13Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI17.47 (-0.8) / 1.45 / 10.07 / 28.33 (-0.1) / 4.97 (+0.1) / 31.28 / 2:44.66
3783 14Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI15.57 (0.0) / 1.40 / 9.43 / 27.36 (-0.1) / 5.07 (-0.1) / 28.59 / 3:07.19
3630 15Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI17.77 (-0.8) / 1.45 / 9.54 / 28.15 (-0.3) / 4.72 (-0.3) / 24.60 / 2:39.87
3419 16Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI17.84 (-0.6) / 1.50 / 8.17 / 28.45 (+1.3) / 4.58 (+0.8) / 23.76 / 2:48.43
3218 18Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI18.11 (-0.1) / 1.30 / 8.27 / 28.64 (+0.8) / 4.64 (+0.3) / 26.19 / 2:49.85
3169 19Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI18.84 (-0.8) / 1.35 / 9.51 / 29.58 (-0.3) / 4.68 (0.0) / 27.00 / 2:56.26
3147 20Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI18.81 (-0.1) / 1.30 / 7.47 / 27.24 (+1.7) / 4.63 (+0.2) / 19.10 / 2:42.90
3100 21Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI16.73 (0.0) / 1.40 / 8.76 / 27.77 (-0.1) / 4.62 (+0.1) / ogV / 2:55.96
2858 22Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI19.39 (0.0) / 1.25 / 9.77 / 30.49 (-0.3) / 4.22 (-0.3) / 27.84 / 2:57.65

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5196 1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI14.33 (-0.3) / 1.73 / 11.75 / 25.32 (+0.6) / 5.39 (0.0) / 35.05 / 2:35.17
4843 1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI15.06 (-0.6) / 1.61 / 10.12 / 26.44 (-0.2) / 5.39 (+0.6) / 36.55 / 2:29.65
4626 2Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI14.84 (-0.3) / 1.64 / 10.50 / 26.81 (+0.6) / 5.42 (+1.0) / 32.44 / 2:47.53
4564 3Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI15.26 (-0.3) / 1.40 / 11.05 / 26.55 (+0.6) / 5.48 (+1.3) / 38.42 / 2:40.71
4432 3Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI16.45 (-0.7) / 1.50 / 8.30 / 25.75 (-0.2) / 5.81 (+0.3) / 22.22 / 2:22.39
4429 4Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI14.75 (-0.3) / 1.50 / 8.80 / 27.28 (+0.6) / 5.50 (+0.2) / 29.58 / 2:35.67
4393 5Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI15.84 (0.0) / 1.73 / 9.61 / 27.51 (+0.9) / 5.02 (+2.2) / 36.83 / 2:54.05
3976 5Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI16.94 (-0.6) / 1.64 / 8.87 / 28.39 (-0.3) / 5.03 (+1.4) / 24.85 / 2:38.71
3852 6Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI17.23 (-0.8) / 1.45 / 8.68 / 27.41 (+0.6) / 5.32 (+1.8) / 25.45 / 2:41.54
3825 7Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI16.01 (-0.8) / 1.55 / 9.01 / 27.23 (+0.9) / 4.62 (+0.1) / 26.42 / 2:55.53
3735 6Clara RotenLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.05.05SUI17.03 (-0.7) / 1.50 / 10.00 / 27.92 (-0.3) / 4.63 (+1.6) / 27.06 / 2:49.06
3702 9Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI16.18 (-0.6) / 1.40 / 8.44 / 27.57 (-0.2) / 5.24 (+0.8) / 25.61 / 2:57.89
3687 10Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI19.71 (-0.8) / 1.40 / 9.51 / 28.11 (+0.9) / 5.28 (+0.2) / 37.62 / 2:49.38
3643 11Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI17.20 (-0.3) / 1.35 / 9.10 / 28.71 (+1.5) / 4.79 (+0.2) / 33.26 / 2:44.63
3588 7Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI18.22 (-0.7) / 1.35 / 9.40 / 27.37 (-0.2) / 4.78 (+1.0) / 26.21 / 2:38.84
3510 12Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI17.35 (-0.8) / 1.35 / 8.71 / 27.64 (+0.9) / 4.99 (+1.1) / 29.18 / 2:59.51
3484 8Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI18.15 (-0.7) / 1.45 / 6.95 / 27.42 (-0.3) / 4.75 (0.0) / 24.73 / 2:40.55
3465 9Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI16.15 (-0.6) / 1.40 / 8.52 / 27.89 (-0.3) / 4.49 (-0.9) / 24.00 / 2:56.96
3398 13Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI17.78 (-0.6) / 1.45 / 8.54 / 30.23 (-0.2) / 5.08 (+1.9) / 29.20 / 2:58.54
3359 14Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI16.91 (-0.6) / 1.40 / 9.69 / 30.02 (-0.2) / 4.40 (+0.1) / 29.16 / 2:57.74
2993 15Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI20.66 (0.0) / 1.45 / 7.53 / 30.03 (+1.5) / 4.55 (+1.8) / 19.02 / 2:36.27
2767 16Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI18.60 (0.0) / 1.35 / 9.33 / 29.99 (+1.5) / 3.18 (+0.9) / 31.70 / 3:11.92
2644 17Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI20.24 (0.0) / 1.15 / 8.76 / 29.82 (+1.5) / 4.50 (+0.2) / 27.97 / 3:09.10
2583 18Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI19.94 (0.0) / 1.25 / 8.83 / 31.70 (+1.5) / 4.35 (+0.1) / 25.67 / 3:06.45

Zehnkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4741 4Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI13.18 (-0.3) / 17.65 / 3.50 / 21.46 / 64.22 / 17.61 (-0.6) / 4.81 (-0.6) / 9.45 / 1.25 / 6:47.82
3051 6Aurélie DélétrozCA Sion04.08.05SUI14.47 (-0.3) / 13.32 / ogV / 17.72 / 67.83 / 23.40 (-0.6) / 4.35 (-1.0) / 7.16 / 1.35 / 6:12.05

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.87 1f1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
8.18 2f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
8.19 3f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
8.32 4f1Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
8.41 5f1Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
8.43 6f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
8.43 7f1Yanik ImhofLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
8.48 8f1Salman AlmansouryTV Zofingen LA16.02.10SUI 
8.51 10f2Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
8.51 11f2James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
8.56 12f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
8.59 14f2Caspian OkandejTV Zofingen LA05.01.10SUI 
8.59 15f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
8.66 16f1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
8.71 17f2Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
8.72 19f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
8.72 18f1Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
8.77 23f2Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
8.77 22f2Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
8.81 24f2Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
8.83 25f1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
8.84 26f2Luan BajramiLaufental Thierstein Athletics29.03.10SUI 
8.89 1f1Maël SchürmannLA Nidwalden06.04.12SUI 
8.94 28f2Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
8.95 3f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
8.96 29f3Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
8.97 4f1Nelo NiederbergerTV Attiswil27.11.13SUI 
9.00 31f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
9.07 32f4Amaro MartiTV Reussbühl LA20.11.10SUI 
9.09 33f2Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
9.14 35f4Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
9.18 40f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
9.18 39f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
9.21 5f1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
9.21 42f2Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
9.28 48f3Linus SteffenTV Zofingen LA07.02.10SUI 
9.28 8f2Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
9.28 7f1Leon SchmidLV Fricktal25.02.12SUI 
9.28 47f2Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
9.34 9f1Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
9.36 50f3Julian FoscoLC Luzern23.09.11SUI 
9.36 10f1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
9.37 51f3Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
9.38 12f1Noel MinderLV Huttwil17.02.12SUI 
9.39 54f3Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
9.42 13f2Linus HeizmannLaufental Thierstein Athletics21.02.13SUI 
9.50 57f3Ramon SanerLaufental Thierstein Athletics05.11.10SUI 
9.54 15f1Louis GrobLZ Lostorf29.05.13SUI 
9.62 17f2Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
9.64 19f1Lenny PurtschertSTV Ballwil26.07.12SUI 
9.69 22f2Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
9.70 59f3Lenny RamseyerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
9.76 61f2Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
9.77 27f2Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
9.85 31f3Sam PelhamLaufental Thierstein Athletics03.03.12SUI 
9.85 32f2Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
9.87 64f4Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
9.89 34f3Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
9.90 65f4Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
10.02 66f3Pascal BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
10.24 68f4Nando KramisLAR STV Hitzkirch16.08.11SUI 
10.84 48f4Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:02.93 1f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
3:04.69 2f2Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3:07.86 1f1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
3:12.05 3f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
3:16.65 4f2Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
3:20.04 5f1Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
3:20.05 6f2Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
3:20.25 7f1Yanik ImhofLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
3:20.29 8f1Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
3:21.02 2f1Maël SchürmannLA Nidwalden06.04.12SUI 
3:21.54 10f2Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
3:25.02 12f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
3:27.29 14f2Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
3:27.68 15f2Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
3:28.61 16f1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
3:29.57 17f1Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
3:29.83 18f2Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
3:31.76 21f3Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
3:34.07 24f2Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
3:34.09 25f3Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
3:34.48 26f3Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
3:34.49 27f2Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
3:34.63 28f3Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
3:35.43 29f1Salman AlmansouryTV Zofingen LA16.02.10SUI 
3:35.66 30f2Linus SteffenTV Zofingen LA07.02.10SUI 
3:36.39 31f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
3:36.66 32f1Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
3:37.32 34f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
3:38.44 5f1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
3:42.24 7f3Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
3:42.43 8f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
3:43.23 35f4Pascal BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
3:43.40 36f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
3:43.58 10f1Noel MinderLV Huttwil17.02.12SUI 
3:44.56 12f2Louis GrobLZ Lostorf29.05.13SUI 
3:47.13 38f1Caspian OkandejTV Zofingen LA05.01.10SUI 
3:49.19 41f4Lenny RamseyerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
3:50.40 16f1Lenny PurtschertSTV Ballwil26.07.12SUI 
3:51.29 42f4Nando KramisLAR STV Hitzkirch16.08.11SUI 
3:51.85 17f1Sam PelhamLaufental Thierstein Athletics03.03.12SUI 
3:51.87 43f3Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
3:55.34 20f3Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
3:55.44 47f3Amaro MartiTV Reussbühl LA20.11.10SUI 
3:55.82 48f2Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
3:56.35 49f1James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
3:57.08 21f1Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
3:57.31 50f4Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
3:57.84 22f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
4:00.72 52f3Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
4:01.49 55f2Luan BajramiLaufental Thierstein Athletics29.03.10SUI 
4:02.87 56f4Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
4:05.74 58f4Ramon SanerLaufental Thierstein Athletics05.11.10SUI 
4:06.86 34f2Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
4:11.56 60f3Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
4:13.09 42f1Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
4:14.10 44f1Linus HeizmannLaufental Thierstein Athletics21.02.13SUI 
4:15.17 45f1Leon SchmidLV Fricktal25.02.12SUI 
4:15.74 46f1Nelo NiederbergerTV Attiswil27.11.13SUI 
4:16.63 61f3Julian FoscoLC Luzern23.09.11SUI 
4:22.13 48f1Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
4:24.02 50f2Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:23.03 1f1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
4:25.40 2f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
4:26.08 1f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
4:31.15 3f1Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
4:31.30 2f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
4:31.41 3f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
4:35.31 4f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
4:35.60 5f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
4:46.06 6f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
4:46.54 4f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
4:46.93 6f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
4:47.77 7f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
4:49.96 9f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4:51.75 10f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
4:54.11 5f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
4:54.98 6f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
4:56.20 7f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
4:56.84 11f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
4:59.12 12f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
5:06.87 13f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
5:08.32 9f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
5:09.02 8f1Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
5:09.66 15f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
5:10.54 10f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
5:11.95 11f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
5:17.26 11f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
5:27.20 12f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
5:36.40 13f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
5:36.77 14f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
5:46.05 15f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
5:53.90 16f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
5:58.92 17f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.00-0.71f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
15.01-0.72f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
15.70-0.74f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
15.74-0.75f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
15.79-0.16f2Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
15.81-0.17f2Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
16.46-0.19f2Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
16.50-0.210f3Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
16.97-0.511f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
17.11-0.112f2Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
18.06-0.513f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
18.28-0.514f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
18.80-0.116f2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
19.08-0.517f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
19.94-0.218f3Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.270.61f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
15.070.62f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
15.640.63f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
16.320.64f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
16.550.56f2Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
16.620.67f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
18.520.58f2Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
18.840.59f2Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
19.310.510f2Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
22.750.511f2Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.710.04f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
15.970.05f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
16.080.16f2Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
16.860.110f2David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
16.960.412f3Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
16.97-0.713f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
17.98-0.715f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
18.550.416f3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
19.010.417f3Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.81 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
1.75 2f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
1.70 3f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
1.70 4f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1.65 5f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
1.65 5f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1.65 5f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
1.65 5f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
1.65 1f1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
1.60 9f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
1.60 4f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
1.60 9f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
1.55 11f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
1.55 11f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1.55 11f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
1.50 14f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
1.50 2f1Salman AlmansouryTV Zofingen LA16.02.10SUI 
1.50 2f1Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
1.45 4f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
1.45 4f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
1.45 4f1Yanik ImhofLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
1.40 9f1Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
1.40 9f1Caspian OkandejTV Zofingen LA05.01.10SUI 
1.40 9f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
1.40 16f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
1.35 12f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
1.35 12f1Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
1.35 12f1Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
1.35 12f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
1.35 12f1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
1.35 12f1Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
1.35 12f1Luan BajramiLaufental Thierstein Athletics29.03.10SUI 
1.35 12f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
1.35 12f1James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
1.30 26f1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
1.30 26f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
1.30 26f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
1.30 26f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
1.30 26f1Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
1.30 26f1Julian FoscoLC Luzern23.09.11SUI 
1.30 26f1Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
1.25 36f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
1.25 36f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
1.25 36f1Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
1.25 36f1Linus SteffenTV Zofingen LA07.02.10SUI 
1.25 36f1Pascal BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
1.20 46f1Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
1.20 46f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
1.20 46f1Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
1.20 46f1Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
1.20 46f1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
1.20 46f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
1.15 54f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
1.15 54f1Lenny RamseyerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
1.15 54f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
1.15 54f1Ramon SanerLaufental Thierstein Athletics05.11.10SUI 
1.15 54f1Amaro MartiTV Reussbühl LA20.11.10SUI 
1.05 62f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.90 1f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.60 2f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.60 2f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.40 5f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
4.30 1f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
4.00 7f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
4.00 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
3.80 10f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
3.80 3f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
3.60 4f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
3.40 5f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
3.20 6f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
2.80 8f1Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.570.11f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
6.390.02f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
6.230.73f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
6.22-0.61f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
6.200.04f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
6.190.95f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
6.150.36f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
5.98-0.13f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
5.940.28f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
5.900.69f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
5.691.010f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
5.680.011f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
5.610.912f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
5.590.713f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
5.480.014f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
5.440.015f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
5.390.316f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.44 1f1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
5.42 2f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
5.07 3f1Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
4.99 4f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
4.96 5f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
4.87 8f1Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
4.86 9f1Salman AlmansouryTV Zofingen LA16.02.10SUI 
4.76 10f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
4.69 12f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
4.68 13f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
4.66 14f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
4.62 15f1James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
4.60 16f1Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
4.60 16f1Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
4.53 18f1Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
4.52 19f1Caspian OkandejTV Zofingen LA05.01.10SUI 
4.49 20f1Yanik ImhofLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
4.44 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
4.42 2f1Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
4.41 21f1Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
4.39 22f1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
4.37 23f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
4.36 3f1Nelo NiederbergerTV Attiswil27.11.13SUI 
4.32 24f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
4.29 25f1Linus SteffenTV Zofingen LA07.02.10SUI 
4.28 5f1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
4.22 6f1Maël SchürmannLA Nidwalden06.04.12SUI 
4.20 28f1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
4.20 28f1Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
4.20 28f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
4.18 31f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
4.17 33f1Luan BajramiLaufental Thierstein Athletics29.03.10SUI 
4.14 7f1Leon SchmidLV Fricktal25.02.12SUI 
4.10 35f1Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
4.08 11f1Sam PelhamLaufental Thierstein Athletics03.03.12SUI 
4.06 36f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
4.03 13f1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
4.02 15f1Louis GrobLZ Lostorf29.05.13SUI 
4.01 37f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
4.01 37f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
4.00 39f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
3.96 43f1Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
3.96 43f1Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
3.92 18f1Noel MinderLV Huttwil17.02.12SUI 
3.92 18f1Lenny PurtschertSTV Ballwil26.07.12SUI 
3.91 47f1Julian FoscoLC Luzern23.09.11SUI 
3.89 20f1Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
3.85 51f1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
3.85 21f1Linus HeizmannLaufental Thierstein Athletics21.02.13SUI 
3.82 54f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
3.81 55f1Amaro MartiTV Reussbühl LA20.11.10SUI 
3.78 57f1Lenny RamseyerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
3.75 24f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
3.73 60f1Pascal BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
3.67 27f1Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
3.63 31f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
3.62 32f1Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
3.61 63f1Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
3.39 66f1Nando KramisLAR STV Hitzkirch16.08.11SUI 
3.25 67f1Ramon SanerLaufental Thierstein Athletics05.11.10SUI 
3.21 45f1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 
2.96 50f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.91 1f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
11.52 2f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.69 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.97 2f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
13.55 3f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
12.40 4f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
12.11 6f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
11.41 7f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
11.23 8f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
10.67 9f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
10.64 10f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
10.28 11f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
9.99 12f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
9.61 14f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
8.97 16f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
8.30 17f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
6.64 18f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.97 1f1Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
9.96 2f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
9.84 3f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
9.38 4f1Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
9.26 6f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
9.21 7f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
8.80 9f1Yanik ImhofLV Wettingen-Baden22.05.10SUI 
8.77 10f1Cyrill BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
8.68 11f1Caspian OkandejTV Zofingen LA05.01.10SUI 
8.58 12f1Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
8.06 14f1James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
8.04 15f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
7.97 16f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
7.96 17f1Amaro MartiTV Reussbühl LA20.11.10SUI 
7.89 18f1Linus SteffenTV Zofingen LA07.02.10SUI 
7.74 19f1Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
7.56 20f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
7.55 21f1Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
7.52 22f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
7.48 25f1Luan BajramiLaufental Thierstein Athletics29.03.10SUI 
7.41 26f1Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
7.15 29f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
7.10 30f1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
7.08 31f1Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
7.03 32f1Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
6.97 34f1Salman AlmansouryTV Zofingen LA16.02.10SUI 
6.82 36f1Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
6.76 37f1Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
6.74 38f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
6.70 40f1Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
6.61 42f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
6.35 43f1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
6.18 45f1Ramon SanerLaufental Thierstein Athletics05.11.10SUI 
5.96 51f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
5.90 52f1Nando KramisLAR STV Hitzkirch16.08.11SUI 
5.82 53f1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
5.80 54f1Lenny RamseyerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik11.12.10SUI 
5.77 55f1Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
5.53 57f1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
5.33 62f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
5.00 65f1Pascal BrönnimannLC Luzern23.06.11SUI 
4.85 67f1Julian FoscoLC Luzern23.09.11SUI 
4.63 68f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.99 4f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
35.55 7f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
34.81 8f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
33.02 9f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
29.10 10f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
25.23 11f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
22.36 12f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
20.32 13f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.37 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
37.12 2f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
36.15 3f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
35.03 4f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
32.09 5f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
25.69 7f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
23.94 8f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
20.64 9f1Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
17.42 10f1Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
15.56 11f1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.82 2f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
52.11 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
46.72 3f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
46.48 5f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
45.31 7f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
44.77 8f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
44.52 9f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
43.82 4f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
41.91 11f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
35.44 12f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
35.18 5f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
34.77 6f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
34.64 7f1Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
33.58 13f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
33.23 8f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
32.83 9f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
27.57 10f1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
21.14 11f1Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.00 1f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI 
38.99 3f1Leon SchmidLV Fricktal25.02.12SUI 
38.94 4f1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
37.43 5f1Nick KellerSTV Wangen SZ31.03.12SUI 
36.45 6f1Maël SchürmannLA Nidwalden06.04.12SUI 
36.29 7f1Nelo NiederbergerTV Attiswil27.11.13SUI 
34.93 10f1Sam PelhamLaufental Thierstein Athletics03.03.12SUI 
34.49 12f1Fabio ZügerTurnverein Siebnen08.06.12SUI 
32.99 15f1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
32.52 16f1Noel MinderLV Huttwil17.02.12SUI 
32.27 17f1Lenny PurtschertSTV Ballwil26.07.12SUI 
29.77 23f1Linus HeizmannLaufental Thierstein Athletics21.02.13SUI 
29.49 25f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
28.22 27f1Silas ZügerTurnverein Siebnen21.06.12SUI 
25.89 31f1Louis GrobLZ Lostorf29.05.13SUI 
25.36 32f1Hannes BölkTV Reussbühl LA12.11.12SUI 
23.88 37f1Lias HartmannTV Brunnen15.01.13SUI 
23.31 40f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
19.48 49f1Dinis Afonso Afonso SilveiraTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.10.13POR 

Fünfkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3543 1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI11.80 (-0.1) / 1.78 / 10.45 / 6.28 (+0.2) / 3:06.54
3347 2Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI12.31 (-0.1) / 1.65 / 12.76 / 5.86 (+0.4) / 3:14.40
3160 4Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI12.47 (0.0) / 1.55 / 8.92 / 5.79 (-0.1) / 2:58.42
3010 6Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI12.38 (-0.1) / 1.50 / 10.16 / 5.56 (+0.2) / 3:15.47
2913 7Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI12.44 (-0.1) / 1.45 / 8.34 / 5.58 (0.0) / 3:09.28
2879 8Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI12.86 (-0.1) / 1.45 / 10.22 / 5.52 (0.0) / 3:16.89
2764 10Tobias SelinerTV Schänis26.02.06SUI13.80 (0.0) / 1.60 / 8.93 / 4.94 (0.0) / 3:06.63
2471 15Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI13.27 (-0.8) / 1.50 / 8.72 / 5.17 (0.0) / 3:48.09
2164 18Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI13.30 (-0.8) / 1.35 / 7.12 / 4.19 (0.0) / 3:37.11

Fünfkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3617 1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI11.55 (-0.3) / 1.65 / 13.47 / 6.12 (-0.2) / 3:09.22
3280 2Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI11.99 (-0.3) / 1.55 / 12.27 / 5.96 (0.0) / 3:18.85
2930 4Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI12.26 (-0.3) / 1.55 / 8.76 / 5.37 (-0.8) / 3:17.85

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4496 1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI14.09 (-0.1) / 6.09 (0.0) / 14.54 / 1.55 / 42.80 / 2:56.16
4243 2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI15.34 (0.0) / 6.01 (-0.2) / 13.47 / 1.65 / 40.13 / 2:59.77
4230 3Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI14.13 (-0.1) / 5.89 (-0.6) / 12.10 / 1.65 / 39.39 / 3:05.61
4155 4Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI14.31 (-0.1) / 6.02 (0.0) / 12.11 / 1.68 / 38.31 / 3:13.56
4036 5Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI15.49 (0.0) / 5.75 (-0.5) / 12.23 / 1.83 / 34.59 / 3:10.08
3988 6Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI14.68 (-0.1) / 5.69 (-0.8) / 11.25 / 1.60 / 34.94 / 3:01.91
3966 7Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI14.68 (-0.2) / 5.50 (0.0) / 12.73 / 1.55 / 44.56 / 3:26.05
3901 8Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI14.53 (-0.2) / 6.09 (-0.3) / 11.90 / 1.55 / 28.54 / 3:08.05
3898 9Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI15.08 (-0.1) / 5.99 (-0.1) / 11.72 / 1.55 / 34.70 / 3:09.82
3881 10Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI15.74 (0.0) / 5.91 (-1.2) / 12.36 / 1.65 / 34.89 / 3:13.63
3788 11Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI15.22 (-0.1) / 5.85 (-0.4) / 8.99 / 1.74 / 29.97 / 3:05.22
3741 12Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI15.22 (-0.2) / 5.55 (+0.5) / 12.50 / 1.60 / 27.37 / 3:10.74
3662 13Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI15.01 (-0.2) / 5.21 (+0.8) / 11.16 / 1.60 / 32.23 / 3:17.33
3489 15Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI16.16 (0.0) / 5.05 (-0.8) / 10.47 / 1.60 / 30.95 / 3:10.73
3417 17Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI17.11 (-0.4) / 5.09 (-0.7) / 12.07 / 1.50 / 37.90 / 3:25.29
3325 18Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI15.07 (-0.8) / 5.28 (-0.1) / 10.26 / 1.50 / 23.82 / 3:23.89
3317 19Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI19.08 (-0.5) / 5.62 (-0.5) / 11.95 / 1.50 / 33.73 / 3:15.81
3284 21Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI16.22 (-0.8) / 5.32 (0.0) / 9.95 / 1.71 / 22.27 / 3:25.51
3189 24Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI16.36 (-0.4) / 5.33 (-0.4) / 9.36 / 1.45 / 23.92 / 3:12.27
3147 25Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI16.19 (-0.1) / 5.02 (-0.2) / 8.16 / 1.50 / 27.92 / 3:17.84
3102 26Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI19.12 (-0.5) / 5.20 (-0.1) / 10.95 / 1.45 / 31.66 / 3:16.43
2873 28Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI17.74 (-0.1) / 4.71 (-1.1) / 9.15 / 1.40 / 29.18 / 3:25.72
2780 29Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI17.74 (-0.1) / 4.85 (-1.0) / 8.82 / 1.30 / 24.25 / 3:17.27
2748 30Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI17.21 (-0.8) / 4.91 (0.0) / 9.10 / 1.45 / 20.08 / 3:35.05
2746 31Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI17.58 (-0.7) / 4.48 (0.0) / 8.19 / 1.40 / 24.56 / 3:20.44
2696 32Ben MottaTV Zofingen LA30.05.08SUI18.52 (-0.7) / 4.80 (-0.2) / 8.59 / 1.40 / 20.91 / 3:16.63
2648 34Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI20.27 (-0.8) / 4.88 (+0.7) / 7.97 / 1.55 / 21.92 / 3:18.27
2549 35Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI19.08 (-0.8) / 4.82 (+0.7) / 7.37 / 1.50 / 19.88 / 3:26.52
2400 36Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI17.99 (-0.8) / 4.46 (+0.6) / 7.28 / 1.40 / 20.11 / 3:41.60
2368 37Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI18.13 (-0.1) / 4.29 (0.0) / 6.28 / 1.45 / 18.45 / 3:31.73
2248 38Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI20.09 (-0.5) / 4.11 (-0.5) / 7.75 / 1.35 / 20.06 / 3:28.96
2238 39Marc LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.09SUI20.98 (-0.8) / 4.13 (+0.3) / 8.79 / 1.35 / 23.99 / 3:42.21
1891 42Tim FurlerLaufental Thierstein Athletics01.11.09SUI20.73 (-0.7) / 4.01 (-0.5) / 5.17 / 1.30 / 13.25 / 3:23.49

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6284 1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI11.71 (-1.0) / 6.39 (0.0) / 12.11 / 1.81 / 53.18 / 15.01 (-0.7) / 36.38 / 3.70 / 50.26 / 5:27.20
6050 2Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI11.88 (-1.0) / 6.19 (+0.9) / 10.67 / 1.65 / 53.62 / 15.81 (-0.1) / 33.56 / 3.90 / 40.38 / 4:31.41
5966 4Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI11.81 (-1.0) / 6.20 (0.0) / 10.64 / 1.65 / 50.91 / 15.79 (-0.1) / 30.34 / 3.20 / 39.90 / 4:26.08
5741 5Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI12.07 (-0.1) / 5.59 (+0.7) / 10.28 / 1.70 / 54.12 / 15.70 (-0.7) / 32.21 / 3.60 / 37.29 / 4:31.30
5681 6Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI11.82 (-1.0) / 5.61 (+0.9) / 13.55 / 1.65 / 56.90 / 15.74 (-0.7) / 39.76 / 3.00 / 45.17 / 5:17.26
5404 7Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI11.94 (-0.3) / 5.68 (0.0) / 15.69 / 1.55 / 54.02 / 16.97 (-0.5) / 32.13 / ogV / 42.67 / 4:35.31
5382 8Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI11.64 (-0.1) / 6.15 (+0.3) / 8.97 / 1.75 / 51.68 / 16.46 (-0.1) / 32.83 / ogV / 35.85 / 4:35.60
5185 9Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI12.11 (-0.8) / 5.48 (0.0) / 11.23 / 1.55 / 55.91 / 16.50 (-0.2) / 31.93 / 3.00 / 42.63 / 5:08.32
5159 10Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI11.85 (-0.1) / 6.23 (+0.7) / 11.41 / 1.60 / 56.50 / 18.80 (-0.1) / 39.81 / 3.20 / 42.61 / 5:58.92
4819 12Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI12.16 (-0.3) / 5.90 (+0.6) / 12.40 / 1.55 / 59.40 / 18.06 (-0.5) / 39.08 / 2.60 / 38.80 / 5:53.90
4438 13Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER12.71 (-0.8) / 5.69 (+1.0) / 6.64 / 1.60 / 57.37 / 17.11 (-0.1) / 20.67 / 2.60 / 33.07 / 4:46.93
4223 14Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI12.17 (-0.1) / 5.94 (+0.2) / 9.99 / 1.50 / 57.10 / 19.94 (-0.2) / 31.72 / ogV / 38.45 / 5:36.40
4024 15Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI12.42 (-0.3) / 5.44 (0.0) / 8.30 / 1.65 / 63.69 / 18.28 (-0.5) / 23.10 / 2.80 / 29.72 / 5:36.77
3981 16Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN12.33 (-0.3) / 5.39 (+0.3) / 9.61 / 1.40 / 62.67 / 19.08 (-0.5) / 33.51 / 2.60 / 28.72 / 5:46.05

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
7151 1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI11.27 (-0.1) / 6.82 (-0.3) / 14.20 / 1.80 / 49.72 / 15.64 (+0.6) / 39.37 / 3.80 / 52.11 / 4:25.40
6642 2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI11.36 (-0.1) / 6.09 (-0.4) / 12.60 / 1.88 / 50.22 / 14.27 (+0.6) / 36.15 / 4.00 / 35.18 / 4:54.11
6192 3Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI11.82 (-0.1) / 6.33 (-0.2) / 10.62 / 1.94 / 54.67 / 16.32 (+0.6) / 35.03 / 4.30 / 43.82 / 5:10.54
5957 4Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI11.37 (-0.1) / 6.30 (-0.1) / 10.10 / 1.65 / 51.00 / 15.07 (+0.6) / 32.09 / 3.20 / 34.77 / 4:46.54
5644 6Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI11.99 (-0.1) / 5.88 (-0.1) / 12.81 / 1.80 / 55.63 / 16.55 (+0.5) / 37.12 / 3.40 / 33.23 / 5:11.95
5538 7Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI12.10 (-0.1) / 6.11 (0.0) / 11.14 / 1.60 / 55.06 / 16.62 (+0.6) / 25.69 / 3.60 / 46.72 / 4:54.98
4393 8Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI12.37 (-0.1) / 4.98 (0.0) / 9.19 / 1.50 / 55.35 / 18.84 (+0.5) / 23.94 / 2.80 / 32.83 / 4:56.20
4292 9Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI12.52 (-0.1) / 5.22 (0.0) / 7.17 / 1.60 / 53.20 / 18.52 (+0.5) / 20.64 / ogV / 34.64 / 4:31.15
4209 10Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI11.97 (-0.1) / 5.43 (-0.1) / 7.96 / 1.65 / 55.18 / 19.31 (+0.5) / 17.42 / 2.80 / 21.14 / 5:09.02
4072 11Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI12.01 (-0.1) / 5.47 (-0.2) / 7.99 / 1.55 / 51.53 / 22.75 (+0.5) / 15.56 / ogV / 27.57 / 4:23.03

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6808 2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI11.40 (-0.2) / 6.78 (-1.0) / 12.34 / 1.75 / 52.01 / 15.71 (0.0) / 37.99 / 4.60 / 46.48 / 4:49.96
6393 6Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI11.47 (-0.1) / 6.81 (-0.3) / 11.80 / 1.80 / 53.57 / 15.97 (0.0) / 29.10 / 4.30 / 44.52 / 4:59.12
6111 7Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI11.59 (-0.1) / 6.20 (0.0) / 9.82 / 1.75 / 52.98 / 16.08 (+0.1) / 35.55 / 3.80 / 44.77 / 4:47.77
6086 9David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI11.93 (0.0) / 6.33 (0.0) / 10.64 / 1.80 / 54.21 / 16.86 (+0.1) / 34.81 / 4.60 / 41.91 / 5:06.87
5969 1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI11.94 (-0.1) / 36.91 / 4.00 / 45.89 / 55.77 / 16.97 (-0.7) / 6.22 (-0.6) / 11.52 / 1.70 / 4:51.75
5887 10Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI12.26 (0.0) / 6.25 (-0.5) / 10.68 / 1.80 / 55.33 / 16.96 (+0.4) / 25.23 / 4.00 / 53.82 / 4:46.06
5506 12Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI12.26 (0.0) / 6.39 (0.0) / 9.90 / 1.65 / 55.70 / 16.35 (+0.1) / 22.36 / 4.90 / 35.44 / 5:27.84
5184 4Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI12.60 (-0.1) / 29.35 / 3.40 / 35.97 / 54.92 / 17.98 (-0.7) / 5.98 (-0.1) / 11.91 / 1.60 / 4:56.84
4204 13Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI12.11 (0.0) / 6.32 (0.0) / 7.17 / 1.65 / 56.72 / 19.01 (+0.4) / 20.32 / ogV / 33.58 / 5:09.66