63. Hochdorfer Mehrkampfmeisterschaften

Hochdorf - 23.09.2023

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.56-0.21f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
10.730.02f1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
10.85-1.14f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
10.850.05f1Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
10.88-0.26f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
10.90-0.27f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
10.97-0.28f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
10.99-0.49f1Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
11.10-1.111f1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
11.13-0.112f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
11.17-1.116f1Lynn ZauggBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.10.08SUI 
11.230.019f1Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
11.23-0.718f2Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
11.24-0.620f2Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
11.25-0.721f2Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
11.26-0.122f2Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
11.29-0.723f2Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
11.32-0.125f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
11.32-0.224f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
11.33-0.227f2Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
11.33-0.126f2Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
11.37-0.628f2Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
11.37-0.430f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
11.370.029f1Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
11.43-0.433f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
11.45-0.134f1Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09SUI 
11.46-1.135f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
11.530.036f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.08999 
11.62-0.539f3Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
11.63-0.140f3Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
11.63-0.541f2Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
11.70-0.247f2Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
11.71-0.948f3Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
11.73-0.250f2Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
11.77-1.152f1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
11.78-0.553f2Evelien JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.11.09SUI 
11.80-0.254f2Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
11.82-0.156f3Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
11.82-0.155f1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
11.85-0.559f2Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
11.88-0.661f2Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
11.88-0.160f1Leonie HeizmannLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.06.09SUI 
11.89-0.162f2Seraina Selina NägeliTV Wohlen AG06.05.08SUI 
11.94-0.765f4Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
11.94-0.166f3Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
12.03-0.669f3Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
12.070.070f3Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
12.10-0.172f3Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
12.14-0.673f2Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
12.15-0.974f3Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
12.16-0.775f4Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
12.170.076f3Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
12.18-0.678f3Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
12.28-0.680f3Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
12.330.081f3Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
12.54-0.685f4Laura SchnoorLV Wettingen-Baden09.04.09SUI 
12.56-0.188f3Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
12.77-0.691f4Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT 
12.79-0.192f4Mona SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik09.08.09SUI 
12.95-0.693f4Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
12.96-0.794f4Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.18-0.31f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
13.50-0.61f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
13.52-0.62f1Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
13.57-0.43f3Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
13.80-0.64f1Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI 
14.03-0.65f1Lani MalterTV Inwil08.11.07SUI 
14.06-0.46f3Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
14.13-0.15f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
14.19-0.68f1Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
14.23-0.410f3Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
14.26-0.16f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
14.30-0.12f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
14.37-0.18f1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
14.39-0.413f3Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
14.47-0.36f1Aurélie DélétrozCA Sion04.08.05SUI 
14.51-0.414f3Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
14.61-0.19f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
14.65-0.615f2Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
14.76-0.616f2Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
14.820.010f2Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 
15.16-0.917f4Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
15.47-0.618f2Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI 
15.68-0.920f4Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.320.61f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
25.49-0.22f1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
25.75-0.21f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
25.961.72f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
26.181.73f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
26.44-0.23f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
26.47-0.14f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
26.550.63f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
26.57-0.24f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
26.66-0.15f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
26.810.64f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
26.891.36f2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
27.230.95f2Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
27.241.78f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
27.280.66f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
27.29-0.39f2Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
27.36-0.110f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
27.37-0.25f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
27.410.67f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
27.42-0.36f2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
27.42-0.111f1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
27.510.98f2Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
27.57-0.29f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
27.640.910f2Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
27.77-0.115f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
27.89-0.37f2Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
27.92-0.38f2Clara RotenLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.05.05SUI 
28.040.817f3Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
28.110.912f2Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
28.14-0.318f2Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
28.15-0.319f2Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
28.33-0.120f1Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
28.39-0.39f2Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
28.451.321f2Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
28.640.823f3Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
28.711.513f3Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
29.58-0.324f2Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
29.821.514f3Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
29.991.515f3Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
30.02-0.216f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
30.031.517f3Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
30.23-0.218f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
30.49-0.325f2Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
31.701.519f3Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
64.22 2f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
67.83 5f1Aurélie DélétrozCA Sion04.08.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:38.67 2f1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
2:49.41 5f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
2:52.48 6f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
2:53.15 2f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
3:07.35 9f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
3:18.24 10f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:23.02 1f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
3:27.06 3f4Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
3:30.59 4f5Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
3:32.99 5f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
3:33.54 6f1Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
3:34.40 7f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
3:34.89 8f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
3:35.08 9f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
3:35.60 10f2Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
3:36.61 12f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
3:36.91 14f2Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
3:37.35 15f2Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
3:38.71 17f2Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
3:40.66 19f4Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
3:41.20 20f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
3:42.02 21f3Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
3:42.09 22f1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
3:42.16 1f1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
3:42.31 23f2Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
3:43.62 25f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
3:45.25 26f3Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.08999 
3:45.34 27f4Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
3:45.35 28f5Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:46.37 29f2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
3:47.40 30f2Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
3:47.42 31f4Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
3:47.53 32f2Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
3:47.65 2f1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
3:47.66 33f3Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
3:48.07 3f1Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
3:48.24 34f1Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
3:48.52 35f3Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
3:49.06 37f4Evelien JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.11.09SUI 
3:49.13 6f1Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
3:49.21 7f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
3:49.34 8f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
3:49.37 38f1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
3:49.73 9f1Lani MalterTV Inwil08.11.07SUI 
3:49.96 39f2Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
3:50.08 10f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
3:50.64 40f2Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
3:51.30 11f1Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
3:52.29 43f5Laura SchnoorLV Wettingen-Baden09.04.09SUI 
3:52.61 44f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
3:52.71 45f2Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
3:53.33 48f4Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
3:53.94 49f3Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
3:54.57 13f1Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI 
3:55.35 14f1Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI 
3:56.09 51f4Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
3:57.05 53f1Lynn ZauggBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.10.08SUI 
3:58.37 55f4Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
3:58.77 56f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4:00.44 58f5Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
4:01.39 59f2Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
4:01.88 60f3Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
4:02.01 61f4Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
4:03.05 65f2Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
4:03.13 17f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
4:04.08 18f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
4:07.64 68f5Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
4:07.95 19f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
4:08.21 69f5Mona SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik09.08.09SUI 
4:08.68 20f1Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
4:08.94 70f4Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
4:09.36 71f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
4:12.88 72f5Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
4:14.45 74f3Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09SUI 
4:19.49 79f5Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
4:20.23 80f3Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
4:21.08 82f3Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
4:22.64 83f5Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT 
4:25.39 84f5Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
5:15.90 91f4Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.990.03f2Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
15.09-0.84f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
15.44-0.65f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
15.49-0.16f3Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
15.570.08f2Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
15.61-0.69f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
15.840.010f2Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
16.61-0.813f1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
16.63-0.814f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
16.730.015f2Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
16.76-0.616f2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
17.47-0.818f1Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
17.77-0.820f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
17.84-0.621f2Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
18.11-0.122f3Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
18.81-0.123f3Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
18.84-0.824f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
19.390.026f2Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.33-0.31f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
14.73-0.61f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.75-0.32f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
14.84-0.33f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
15.06-0.62f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
15.26-0.34f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
15.49-0.65f1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
15.840.06f3Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
16.01-0.87f2Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
16.15-0.64f1Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
16.18-0.68f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
16.45-0.75f2Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
16.91-0.69f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
16.94-0.66f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
17.03-0.77f2Clara RotenLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.05.05SUI 
17.20-0.311f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
17.23-0.812f2Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
17.35-0.813f2Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
17.78-0.614f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
18.15-0.78f2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
18.22-0.79f2Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
18.600.015f3Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
19.71-0.816f2Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
19.940.017f3Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 
20.240.018f3Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
20.660.019f3Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.73 1f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.73 1f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.67 1f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.66 1f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.64 3f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
1.64 2f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
1.61 3f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.57 2f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1.55 4f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
1.55 1f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
1.55 1f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.51 3f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.51 3f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
1.50 1f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
1.50 5f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
1.50 5f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
1.50 5f1Clara RotenLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.05.05SUI 
1.48 6f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1.48 6f1Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
1.48 6f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.45 7f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
1.45 7f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
1.45 9f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
1.45 9f1Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
1.45 10f1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
1.45 2f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 
1.45 2f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
1.45 2f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
1.45 10f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
1.45 10f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
1.45 7f1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
1.45 2f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
1.45 2f1Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI 
1.45 10f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
1.40 11f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
1.40 15f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Lani MalterTV Inwil08.11.07SUI 
1.40 11f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
1.40 15f1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
1.40 15f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
1.40 15f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
1.40 11f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
1.40 15f1Lynn ZauggBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.10.08SUI 
1.40 11f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
1.40 15f1Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
1.40 8f1Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
1.40 15f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
1.40 15f1Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
1.35 25f1Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
1.35 15f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
1.35 15f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
1.35 9f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
1.35 5f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
1.35 25f1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
1.35 25f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
1.35 25f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
1.35 9f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
1.35 25f1Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
1.35 15f1Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
1.35 25f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
1.35 25f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
1.35 25f1Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
1.35 25f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
1.30 40f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
1.30 11f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
1.30 40f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
1.30 40f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
1.30 40f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
1.30 11f1Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
1.30 40f1Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09SUI 
1.30 40f1Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
1.30 40f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.08999 
1.30 40f1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
1.30 40f1Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT 
1.30 40f1Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
1.30 40f1Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
1.30 11f1Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
1.30 40f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
1.30 40f1Seraina Selina NägeliTV Wohlen AG06.05.08SUI 
1.30 11f1Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI 
1.25 18f1Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 
1.25 16f1Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
1.25 16f1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
1.25 16f1Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
1.25 64f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
1.25 64f1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
1.25 64f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
1.25 64f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
1.25 64f1Leonie HeizmannLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.06.09SUI 
1.25 64f1Evelien JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.11.09SUI 
1.20 75f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
1.20 75f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
1.20 75f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
1.20 75f1Laura SchnoorLV Wettingen-Baden09.04.09SUI 
1.20 75f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
1.20 75f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
1.20 75f1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
1.20 75f1Mona SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik09.08.09SUI 
1.20 75f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
1.20 75f1Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
1.15 19f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
1.15 10f1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
1.15 88f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
1.15 20f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
1.15 88f1Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
1.15 88f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
1.10 92f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
1.05 94f1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.50 1f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.440.13f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
5.33-0.34f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
5.310.25f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
5.11-0.71f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
5.090.29f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
5.08-1.31f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
5.07-0.110f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
5.021.22f1Seraina Selina NägeliTV Wohlen AG06.05.08SUI 
4.980.012f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4.97-1.95f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
4.970.113f1Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
4.960.415f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
4.941.46f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
4.940.46f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
4.890.88f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
4.86-0.69f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
4.820.117f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
4.820.01f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
4.79-0.410f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
4.79-0.110f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4.780.13f1Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
4.780.612f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
4.770.113f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.77-0.213f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
4.770.613f1Lynn ZauggBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.10.08SUI 
4.761.34f1Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
4.760.616f1Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
4.74-0.117f1Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
4.73-1.418f1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
4.72-0.318f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
4.700.019f1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
4.69-0.220f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
4.680.019f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
4.67-1.121f1Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
4.66-0.922f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
4.650.220f1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
4.640.623f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
4.640.321f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
4.630.222f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
4.620.123f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
4.62-0.124f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
4.620.024f1Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
4.600.45f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
4.580.824f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
4.580.027f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
4.570.628f1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
4.552.27f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
4.550.229f1Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
4.52-0.630f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
4.500.48f1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
4.491.39f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
4.461.110f1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
4.42-1.234f1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
4.380.811f1Lani MalterTV Inwil08.11.07SUI 
4.360.212f1Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
4.35-1.44f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 
4.34-0.436f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
4.34-0.136f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.08999 
4.340.036f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
4.31-0.239f1Leonie HeizmannLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.06.09SUI 
4.29-0.541f1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
4.290.014f1Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI 
4.27-0.842f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
4.270.115f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
4.26-1.544f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
4.251.045f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
4.23-0.85f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
4.22-0.326f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
4.21-0.148f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
4.20-0.949f1Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 
4.19-0.452f1Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09SUI 
4.19-0.37f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
4.17-0.654f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
4.161.118f1Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
4.14-0.255f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
4.080.958f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
4.05-1.360f1Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
4.050.060f1Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
3.990.065f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
3.951.219f1Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI 
3.930.120f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
3.89-0.869f1Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
3.88-0.171f1Evelien JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.11.09SUI 
3.87-1.273f1Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
3.86-0.39f1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
3.80-0.275f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
3.75-0.778f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
3.750.878f1Mona SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik09.08.09SUI 
3.71-0.380f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
3.70-0.881f1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
3.69-0.882f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3.67-0.683f1Laura SchnoorLV Wettingen-Baden09.04.09SUI 
3.60-0.486f1Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT 
3.470.087f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
3.39-0.189f1Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
3.37-0.490f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.42 1f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.05 2f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
10.50 3f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
10.12 2f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
10.00 3f1Clara RotenLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.05.05SUI 
9.69 5f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
9.61 6f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
9.51 7f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
9.40 4f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
9.33 8f1Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
9.10 9f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
9.01 10f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
8.94 3f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
8.92 11f1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
8.87 5f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
8.83 12f1Simone HuberLAR Bischofszell21.05.99SUI 
8.80 13f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
8.76 14f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
8.71 15f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
8.68 16f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
8.54 17f1Jasmin KürziTurnverein Siebnen05.05.00SUI 
8.52 7f1Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
8.44 18f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
8.30 8f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
7.53 19f1Laura GislerLC Altdorf23.01.02SUI 
7.40 5f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
6.99 6f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
6.99 6f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
6.95 9f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
6.71 9f1Sybill AbeggTV Ibach13.03.05SUI 
4.63 10f1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.55 1f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
10.85 1f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
10.57 2f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
10.37 3f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
10.24 4f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
10.23 5f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
10.05 6f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
9.79 8f1Lorena BürginLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.02.08SUI 
9.78 9f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
9.69 10f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
9.50 11f1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
9.22 13f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
9.08 2f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
9.08 15f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
9.03 16f1Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
8.98 17f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
8.93 18f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
8.89 20f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
8.88 21f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.86 22f1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
8.82 23f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
8.64 25f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
8.63 3f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
8.60 26f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
8.48 5f1Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
8.47 27f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
8.35 28f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
8.16 29f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
8.16 29f1Seraina Selina NägeliTV Wohlen AG06.05.08SUI 
8.09 32f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
7.88 6f1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
7.82 35f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.08999 
7.73 8f1Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
7.70 36f1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
7.70 36f1Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
7.64 10f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
7.63 39f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
7.58 40f1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
7.57 41f1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
7.54 11f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
7.53 12f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
7.52 13f1Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
7.48 44f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
7.39 46f1Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
7.38 14f1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
7.37 47f1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
7.37 15f1Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI 
7.36 49f1Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
7.32 50f1Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
7.28 52f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
7.24 55f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
7.18 16f1Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
7.15 56f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
7.10 57f1Lynn ZauggBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.10.08SUI 
6.91 60f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
6.86 61f1Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
6.75 63f1Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT 
6.74 64f1Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
6.73 65f1Giannina KänelGG Bern02.04.09SUI 
6.65 66f1Leonie HeizmannLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.06.09SUI 
6.61 67f1Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
6.60 19f1Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI 
6.56 68f1Evelien JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics26.11.09SUI 
6.55 69f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
6.54 71f1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
6.45 73f1Mona SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik09.08.09SUI 
6.40 74f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
6.28 77f1Laura SchnoorLV Wettingen-Baden09.04.09SUI 
6.27 78f1Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09SUI 
6.27 78f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
6.24 80f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
5.94 83f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
5.91 20f1Lani MalterTV Inwil08.11.07SUI 
5.75 85f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
5.57 88f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
5.41 90f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
5.28 94f1Jael MarsicoTV Inwil19.09.09SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.65 5f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
13.32 6f1Aurélie DélétrozCA Sion04.08.05SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.46 5f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
17.72 6f1Aurélie DélétrozCA Sion04.08.05SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.46 1f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
35.64 3f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
31.28 5f1Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
29.10 8f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
28.72 9f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
28.59 10f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
28.49 11f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
27.84 12f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
27.00 13f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
26.19 14f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
25.45 17f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
24.60 18f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
23.76 19f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
23.55 20f1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
22.38 21f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
21.66 22f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
19.10 23f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.930.01f1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
11.27-0.11f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
11.340.03f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.36-0.12f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.37-0.13f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
11.38-0.24f2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.40-0.26f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.47-0.17f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
11.540.04f2Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
11.55-1.01f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
11.550.05f1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
11.55-0.31f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
11.570.06f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
11.59-0.18f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
11.61-0.77f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
11.64-0.12f2Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
11.700.08f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
11.71-1.03f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
11.80-0.11f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
11.81-1.04f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
11.82-1.05f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
11.82-0.14f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
11.85-0.16f2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
11.88-1.07f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
11.880.010f2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.930.011f3David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
11.94-0.112f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
11.94-0.38f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
11.97-0.15f1Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
11.99-0.33f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
11.99-0.16f2Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
12.010.011f2Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
12.01-0.17f2Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
12.07-0.110f2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
12.07-0.712f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
12.09-0.713f1Dominik LöffelTV Lyss12.02.91SUI 
12.10-0.19f2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
12.11-0.811f3Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
12.110.013f3Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
12.16-0.312f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
12.17-0.113f2Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
12.21-0.514f2Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
12.260.015f3Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
12.260.014f3Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
12.26-0.34f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
12.27-0.515f3Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
12.31-0.12f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
12.33-0.315f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
12.37-0.110f2Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
12.38-0.13f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
12.39-0.518f3Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
12.42-0.316f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
12.430.020f2Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
12.44-0.14f1Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
12.470.05f4Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 
12.52-0.111f2Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
12.59-0.426f3Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
12.60-0.117f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
12.71-0.818f3Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
12.71-0.529f2Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
12.80-0.530f2Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
12.81-0.532f2Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 
12.81-0.231f4Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
12.86-0.19f1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
12.94-0.534f3Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
13.10-0.435f3Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
13.27-0.813f3Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
13.30-0.815f3Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
13.52-0.36f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
13.54-0.238f4Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
13.800.019f4Tobias SelinerTV Schänis26.02.06SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.72 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
50.22 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
50.91 1f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
51.00 3f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
51.53 4f1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
51.68 2f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
51.97 4f2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
52.01 5f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
52.98 7f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
53.18 4f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
53.20 5f2Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
53.57 9f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
53.62 5f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
54.02 6f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
54.12 7f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
54.21 11f3David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
54.44 8f3Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
54.67 7f2Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
54.92 12f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
55.06 8f2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
55.18 9f2Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
55.33 14f3Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
55.35 10f2Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
55.63 11f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
55.70 15f3Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
55.77 16f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
55.91 9f2Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
56.50 10f2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
56.72 17f3Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
56.90 11f3Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
57.10 13f3Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
57.37 14f3Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
59.40 16f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
62.67 18f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
63.69 19f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:39.36 2f2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
2:43.97 3f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
2:45.98 5f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
2:49.44 6f1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
2:52.01 8f1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
2:52.35 9f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
2:56.16 1f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
2:57.45 14f2Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
2:57.56 15f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
2:58.42 1f1Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 
2:58.97 17f2Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 
2:59.77 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
3:00.16 20f2Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
3:00.25 21f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
3:01.91 3f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
3:05.15 24f2Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
3:05.22 4f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
3:05.61 5f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
3:05.96 25f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
3:06.54 4f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
3:06.63 5f1Tobias SelinerTV Schänis26.02.06SUI 
3:07.63 26f2Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
3:08.05 7f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
3:09.22 1f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
3:09.28 7f1Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
3:09.73 27f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
3:09.82 9f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
3:10.08 10f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
3:10.73 11f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
3:10.74 12f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
3:12.27 13f2Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
3:13.56 15f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
3:13.63 16f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
3:13.93 29f2Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
3:14.40 9f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
3:15.47 11f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
3:15.81 17f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
3:16.43 18f2Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
3:16.63 20f2Ben MottaTV Zofingen LA30.05.08SUI 
3:16.89 12f1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
3:17.27 21f2Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
3:17.33 22f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
3:17.84 24f2Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
3:17.85 3f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
3:18.27 25f2Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
3:18.85 4f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
3:20.44 27f2Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
3:23.38 30f2Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
3:23.49 28f2Tim FurlerLaufental Thierstein Athletics01.11.09SUI 
3:23.57 31f1Dominik LöffelTV Lyss12.02.91SUI 
3:23.89 29f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
3:25.29 30f1Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
3:25.51 31f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
3:25.72 32f2Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
3:25.82 33f1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
3:26.05 33f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
3:26.52 34f2Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
3:28.96 36f2Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
3:29.17 34f2Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
3:31.73 37f2Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
3:32.52 35f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
3:35.05 38f2Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
3:37.11 17f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
3:40.21 36f2Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
3:41.60 41f2Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
3:42.21 42f2Marc LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.09SUI 
3:48.09 21f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.09-0.12f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
14.13-0.13f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
14.31-0.14f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
14.53-0.25f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
14.68-0.16f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
14.68-0.26f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
15.01-0.28f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
15.07-0.89f2Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
15.08-0.110f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
15.22-0.111f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
15.22-0.212f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
15.340.013f2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
15.490.014f2Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
15.740.016f2Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
16.160.018f2Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
16.19-0.119f2Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
16.22-0.820f2Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
16.26-0.821f2Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
16.36-0.422f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
16.85-0.724f3Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
17.11-0.425f1Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
17.21-0.827f3Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
17.58-0.729f3Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
17.74-0.130f2Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
17.74-0.131f2Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
17.99-0.832f2Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
18.13-0.133f2Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
18.52-0.735f3Ben MottaTV Zofingen LA30.05.08SUI 
19.08-0.837f3Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
19.08-0.536f3Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
19.12-0.538f3Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
19.90-0.840f3Florian RebelLC Luzern08.08.09SUI 
20.09-0.541f3Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
20.27-0.842f2Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
20.73-0.743f3Tim FurlerLaufental Thierstein Athletics01.11.09SUI 
20.98-0.844f3Marc LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.95 1f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
1.95 1f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.94 1f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
1.88 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.85 3f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
1.83 1f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
1.80 3f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
1.80 3f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
1.80 3f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
1.80 4f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
1.80 4f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
1.80 3f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
1.80 3f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
1.78 1f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
1.75 8f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
1.75 8f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.75 6f1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
1.74 3f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
1.71 4f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
1.70 9f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
1.70 9f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
1.70 9f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
1.68 5f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
1.65 11f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
1.65 12f1Dominik LöffelTV Lyss12.02.91SUI 
1.65 2f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
1.65 11f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
1.65 6f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
1.65 6f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
1.65 6f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
1.65 6f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.65 1f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
1.65 6f1Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
1.60 8f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
1.60 9f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
1.60 17f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
1.60 9f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
1.60 17f1Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
1.60 8f1Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
1.60 17f1Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
1.60 3f1Tobias SelinerTV Schänis26.02.06SUI 
1.60 9f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
1.60 9f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
1.55 22f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
1.55 22f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
1.55 2f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
1.55 14f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
1.55 14f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
1.55 14f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
1.55 6f1Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 
1.55 2f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
1.55 14f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
1.55 22f1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
1.55 10f1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
1.55 14f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
1.50 27f1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
1.50 20f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
1.50 27f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.50 27f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
1.50 27f1Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 
1.50 20f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
1.50 20f1Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
1.50 20f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
1.50 20f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
1.50 7f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
1.50 20f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
1.50 7f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
1.50 20f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
1.45 32f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
1.45 32f1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
1.45 29f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
1.45 32f1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
1.45 29f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
1.45 29f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
1.45 10f1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
1.45 10f1Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
1.45 29f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
1.40 33f1Ben MottaTV Zofingen LA30.05.08SUI 
1.40 33f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
1.40 33f1Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
1.40 33f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
1.35 38f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
1.35 17f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
1.35 38f1Marc LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.09SUI 
1.35 38f1Florian RebelLC Luzern08.08.09SUI 
1.30 42f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
1.30 42f1Tim FurlerLaufental Thierstein Athletics01.11.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.00 1f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
3.90 2f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
3.90 2f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
3.70 4f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
3.60 5f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
3.40 3f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
3.20 7f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
3.20 7f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
3.00 9f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
3.00 9f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
2.80 11f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
2.60 14f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
2.60 14f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
2.60 14f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.02-0.22f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.82-0.31f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.81-0.33f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
6.78-1.04f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.530.42f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
6.410.23f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
6.390.07f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
6.330.08f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
6.33-0.23f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
6.320.09f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
6.30-0.14f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
6.280.21f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
6.25-0.511f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
6.23-1.04f1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
6.200.013f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
6.17-0.35f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
6.12-0.46f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
6.12-0.21f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
6.110.05f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
6.09-0.46f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.090.01f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
6.09-0.31f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
6.020.03f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
6.01-0.24f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.99-0.15f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
5.960.02f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
5.91-0.19f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
5.91-1.26f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
5.89-0.67f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
5.88-0.17f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
5.860.42f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
5.850.011f1Dominik LöffelTV Lyss12.02.91SUI 
5.85-0.48f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
5.82-0.313f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
5.79-0.14f1Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 
5.780.514f1Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
5.75-0.217f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
5.75-0.59f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
5.73-0.518f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
5.69-0.810f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
5.64-0.412f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
5.62-0.513f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
5.580.05f1Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
5.560.27f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
5.550.120f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
5.550.514f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
5.540.221f1Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
5.520.08f1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
5.51-0.33f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
5.500.015f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
5.47-1.422f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
5.47-0.28f1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
5.43-0.19f1Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
5.37-0.85f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
5.350.016f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
5.350.724f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
5.33-0.417f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
5.320.018f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
5.28-0.119f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
5.240.026f1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
5.220.010f1Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
5.210.821f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
5.200.029f1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
5.20-0.122f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
5.18-0.130f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
5.170.531f1Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 
5.170.010f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
5.14-0.232f1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
5.12-0.733f1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
5.09-0.723f1Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
5.05-0.824f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
5.04-0.135f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
5.030.836f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
5.02-0.225f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
4.940.013f1Tobias SelinerTV Schänis26.02.06SUI 
4.910.026f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
4.880.728f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
4.85-1.029f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
4.820.730f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
4.80-0.231f1Ben MottaTV Zofingen LA30.05.08SUI 
4.750.633f1Florian RebelLC Luzern08.08.09SUI 
4.71-1.135f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
4.480.037f1Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
4.460.638f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
4.290.040f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
4.190.019f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
4.130.341f1Marc LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.09SUI 
4.11-0.542f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
4.01-0.543f1Tim FurlerLaufental Thierstein Athletics01.11.09SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.34 2f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.80 5f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
11.28 7f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
10.68 9f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
10.64 10f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
9.90 11f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
7.17 13f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.20 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
12.81 2f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
12.60 3f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.14 5f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
10.62 6f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
10.10 7f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
9.19 8f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
7.99 9f1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
7.96 10f1Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
7.17 11f1Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.06 1f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
15.67 2f1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
14.11 3f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
13.47 1f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
13.44 5f1Dominik LöffelTV Lyss12.02.91SUI 
13.01 6f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
13.00 7f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
12.84 8f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.81 9f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
12.77 10f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
12.76 1f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
12.27 2f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
12.18 13f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
11.96 14f1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
11.73 15f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
11.66 16f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
11.54 18f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
11.26 20f1Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
10.92 3f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
10.45 2f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
10.22 3f1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
10.21 27f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
10.16 4f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
9.78 30f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
9.61 31f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
9.08 34f1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
9.06 35f1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
8.93 7f1Tobias SelinerTV Schänis26.02.06SUI 
8.92 8f1Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 
8.82 36f1Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 
8.76 6f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
8.72 10f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
8.48 37f1Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 
8.34 13f1Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
7.90 38f1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
7.12 19f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.54 1f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
13.47 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
12.73 3f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
12.36 5f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
12.23 6f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
12.11 7f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
12.10 8f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
12.07 9f1Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
11.95 10f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
11.90 11f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
11.72 12f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
11.25 13f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
11.16 14f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
10.95 16f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
10.47 17f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
10.26 18f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
9.95 19f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
9.85 20f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
9.71 22f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
9.58 23f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
9.36 25f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
9.15 27f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
9.10 28f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
8.99 29f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
8.82 30f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
8.79 31f1Marc LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.09SUI 
8.59 32f1Ben MottaTV Zofingen LA30.05.08SUI 
8.19 34f1Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
8.16 35f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
7.97 36f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
7.75 38f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
7.37 41f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
7.28 42f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
7.28 42f1Florian RebelLC Luzern08.08.09SUI 
6.28 45f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
5.17 47f1Tim FurlerLaufental Thierstein Athletics01.11.09SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.91 1f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
29.35 3f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.10 1f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
39.81 2f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
39.76 3f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
39.08 4f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
36.38 5f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
33.56 7f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
33.51 8f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
32.83 9f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
32.21 10f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
32.13 11f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
31.93 12f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
31.72 13f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
30.34 14f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
23.10 17f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
20.67 18f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.56 1f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
42.80 2f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
40.13 3f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
39.39 4f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
38.31 5f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
37.90 6f1Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
34.94 8f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
34.89 9f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
34.70 10f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
34.59 11f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
33.73 12f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
33.38 13f1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
32.23 15f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
31.66 16f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
30.95 17f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
29.97 18f1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
29.18 19f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
28.81 20f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
28.54 23f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
27.92 24f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
27.37 25f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
24.56 26f1Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
24.25 28f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
23.99 29f1Marc LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.09SUI 
23.92 30f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
23.82 32f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
22.27 33f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
21.92 35f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
20.91 36f1Ben MottaTV Zofingen LA30.05.08SUI 
20.11 37f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
20.08 38f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
20.06 39f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
19.88 40f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
18.45 41f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
14.83 45f1Florian RebelLC Luzern08.08.09SUI 
13.25 46f1Tim FurlerLaufental Thierstein Athletics01.11.09SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.48 1f1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
49.25 2f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
47.26 3f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
46.64 4f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
45.89 2f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
44.60 5f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
43.06 8f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
42.94 9f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
40.80 11f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
38.24 14f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
37.25 15f1Dominik LöffelTV Lyss12.02.91SUI 
37.10 16f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
36.07 17f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
35.97 3f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
35.51 18f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
35.42 19f1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
35.09 20f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
34.54 22f1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
31.38 28f1Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
30.37 29f1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
28.23 31f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
27.47 33f1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
25.87 34f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
21.42 36f1Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 
21.04 37f1Jonas DiethelmTurnverein Siebnen23.10.01SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.64 1f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
50.26 2f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
45.17 4f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
42.67 5f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
42.63 6f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
42.61 7f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
40.38 8f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
39.90 9f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
38.80 10f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
38.45 11f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
37.29 12f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
35.85 13f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
33.07 16f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
29.72 17f1Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
28.72 18f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN