60. Hochdorfer Mehrkampfmeisterschaften

Hochdorf - 27.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.23 1f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
8.51 2f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
8.54 3f1Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
8.55 5f1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
8.55 4f1Nora ManzoniLGB Benken14.01.07SUI 
8.60 6f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.63 7f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.65 8f1Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
8.67 9f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
8.71 10f1Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
8.86 11f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
8.87 12f1Dina SträssleTV Olten10.10.07SUI 
8.91 13f1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.92 14f2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
8.95 1f1Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
8.97 15f1Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
8.99 16f1Sara StauffacherTV Mels24.08.07SUI 
9.00 2f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.00 17f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
9.07 18f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.08 19f2Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
9.10 21f2Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
9.10 20f2Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
9.11 22f2Nina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
9.13 24f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
9.13 23f1Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
9.16 3f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
9.18 27f2Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
9.24 29f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
9.24 30f1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
9.25 31f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
9.29 34f3Elena WüestTV Grosswangen06.07.07SUI 
9.29 33f2Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
9.30 35f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
9.31 36f3Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
9.36 7f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
9.36 6f1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
9.37 37f3Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
9.38 38f2Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
9.38 40f2Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
9.38 39f2Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
9.39 41f1Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
9.39 42f3Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUI 
9.42 43f3Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
9.43 44f3Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
9.45 45f3Natalie HindererAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.10.07SUI 
9.49 48f2Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
9.52 51f2Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
9.54 52f2Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
9.56 54f2Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
9.57 55f2Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
9.59 12f2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
9.72 56f3Paula SchiffnerTV Thalwil30.03.07SUI 
9.75 17f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
9.77 57f3Fabienne HagerLGB Benken03.01.08SUI 
9.82 20f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
9.88 24f2Anouk ScheuberLA Nidwalden18.04.09SUI 
9.91 61f2Luna HuberESV Eschenbach23.07.08SUI 
9.97 62f3Elena KrummenacherTV Inwil09.03.0899 
9.98 26f2Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
10.07 28f2Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
10.18 31f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
10.28 64f2Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
10.32 37f3Giuliane SpiegelLZ Thierstein07.07.09SUI 
10.43 66f2Tiana ZuberbühlerTV Teufen29.07.08SUI 
10.63 41f3Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
10.82 45f3Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
11.21 51f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
12.57 58f4Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:12.60 1f2Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
2:18.82 2f2Pascale GränicherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.05.88SUI 
2:21.21 3f2Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
2:21.47 1f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
2:22.76 4f1Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
2:23.83 2f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
2:24.78 5f1Jana AbelLC Luzern07.08.00SUI 
2:25.87 1f2Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
2:26.24 2f2Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
2:26.61 3f1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
2:27.57 4f2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
2:31.21 6f2Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
2:34.40 7f2Jennifer GillardLV Wettingen-Baden27.12.96SUI 
2:34.64 8f2Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
2:35.45 9f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
2:35.88 10f2Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
2:36.04 5f2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
2:36.43 3f1Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI 
2:36.61 11f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
2:38.00 6f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
2:38.07 7f2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
2:38.98 8f1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
2:39.56 9f2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
2:39.76 12f2Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
2:40.49 4f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
2:41.59 10f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
2:41.82 5f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
2:42.16 11f2Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
2:42.19 13f2Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
2:42.35 6f1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
2:42.60 12f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
2:43.44 13f2Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
2:44.43 14f2Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
2:44.55 15f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
2:45.53 7f1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
2:46.33 14f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
2:47.40 15f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
2:47.72 16f2Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
2:48.82 17f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
2:48.96 18f2Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
2:49.11 19f2Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
2:50.01 16f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
2:50.76 20f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
2:50.95 21f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
2:51.49 22f2Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
2:55.53 23f2Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
2:57.07 24f1Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
2:57.88 8f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
2:59.80 25f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
3:07.35 26f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
3:08.12 17f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
3:08.77 9f1Katja SohrmannTV Muttenz athletics22.11.02SUI 
3:12.54 18f1Nadja RivaAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.02.99SUI 
3:13.02 10f1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
3:14.51 19f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
3:17.11 20f1Selma BadicAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.99BIH 
3:22.45 27f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
3:23.22 28f1Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:14.63 1f4Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
3:22.33 2f4Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
3:25.02 3f4Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
3:27.44 4f4Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
3:28.30 5f3Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUI 
3:29.05 6f4Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
3:29.67 7f4Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
3:30.86 8f3Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
3:30.88 9f3Nora ManzoniLGB Benken14.01.07SUI 
3:32.53 1f4Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
3:33.57 10f4Nina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
3:33.99 11f3Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
3:35.48 2f4Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
3:37.43 12f1Luna HuberESV Eschenbach23.07.08SUI 
3:39.42 13f4Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
3:40.84 14f2Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
3:41.89 15f2Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
3:42.74 16f1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
3:42.82 17f2Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
3:45.08 18f3Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
3:45.92 20f1Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
3:46.77 21f3Dina SträssleTV Olten10.10.07SUI 
3:48.68 3f4Anouk ScheuberLA Nidwalden18.04.09SUI 
3:49.07 22f3Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
3:49.53 4f4Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
3:50.16 5f4Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
3:50.70 23f2Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
3:51.52 24f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
3:51.56 25f4Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
3:51.64 26f3Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
3:51.79 27f2Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
3:52.27 28f2Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
3:52.34 6f4Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
3:52.52 29f4Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
3:52.63 30f3Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
3:53.57 31f1Tiana ZuberbühlerTV Teufen29.07.08SUI 
3:53.69 32f4Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
3:53.94 33f3Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
3:55.94 10f4Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
3:56.50 36f3Sara StauffacherTV Mels24.08.07SUI 
3:57.55 37f3Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
3:57.70 38f2Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
3:58.04 14f4Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
3:58.31 40f4Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
3:59.07 41f2Natalie HindererAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.10.07SUI 
4:01.81 43f3Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
4:02.26 44f2Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
4:02.39 45f1Elena KrummenacherTV Inwil09.03.0899 
4:04.11 46f2Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
4:05.05 47f3Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
4:07.47 48f3Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
4:07.48 49f2Paula SchiffnerTV Thalwil30.03.07SUI 
4:08.02 25f2Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
4:09.27 51f1Fabienne HagerLGB Benken03.01.08SUI 
4:11.16 52f4Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
4:12.52 29f4Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
4:13.98 54f1Elena WüestTV Grosswangen06.07.07SUI 
4:14.31 55f4Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
4:17.25 32f2Giuliane SpiegelLZ Thierstein07.07.09SUI 
4:18.67 36f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
4:19.34 57f4Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
4:20.95 37f3Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
4:23.31 41f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
4:23.77 43f4Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
4:30.69 62f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
4:31.15 63f1Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
4:41.84 52f1Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 
4:47.94 54f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:03.26 1f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
5:04.23 2f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
6:00.95 3f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
6:15.02 4f1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
6:53.89 5f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.070.01f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
16.640.02f1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
17.490.03f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
18.960.04f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
20.800.05f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.56 1f1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
1.53 2f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.53 2f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
1.53 2f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
1.50 5f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
1.50 5f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.50 5f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
1.50 5f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
1.50 5f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.46 1f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1.46 1f1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
1.46 1f1Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
1.45 1f1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
1.45 1f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
1.45 10f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.45 10f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
1.45 10f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
1.45 10f1Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
1.45 10f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
1.45 10f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
1.43 4f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
1.40 16f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
1.40 16f1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
1.40 5f1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
1.35 3f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
1.35 18f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
1.35 18f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
1.35 18f1Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
1.35 6f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
1.35 18f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
1.35 18f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
1.35 6f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
1.35 6f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
1.35 6f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
1.35 18f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
1.35 18f1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
1.35 6f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
1.35 6f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
1.30 12f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
1.30 12f1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
1.30 12f1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
1.30 25f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
1.30 12f1Dina SträssleTV Olten10.10.07SUI 
1.30 12f1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
1.30 12f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.30 12f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
1.30 12f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
1.30 12f1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
1.30 12f1Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
1.30 12f1Nina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
1.30 4f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
1.30 12f1Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
1.30 12f1Paula SchiffnerTV Thalwil30.03.07SUI 
1.25 26f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
1.25 26f1Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
1.25 26f1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
1.25 26f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
1.25 26f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
1.25 26f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
1.25 26f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
1.25 26f1Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
1.25 26f1Sara StauffacherTV Mels24.08.07SUI 
1.25 26f1Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUI 
1.20 5f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
1.20 38f1Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
1.20 38f1Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
1.20 38f1Natalie HindererAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.10.07SUI 
1.20 27f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
1.20 38f1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
1.20 38f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
1.20 38f1Luna HuberESV Eschenbach23.07.08SUI 
1.15 48f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
1.15 48f1Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
1.15 48f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
1.15 48f1Elena KrummenacherTV Inwil09.03.0899 
1.10 54f1Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
1.10 54f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
1.05 57f1Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
1.05 57f1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
1.05 57f1Tiana ZuberbühlerTV Teufen29.07.08SUI 
1.05 57f1Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
1.05 57f1Fabienne HagerLGB Benken03.01.08SUI 
1.00 65f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.940.51f1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
5.760.91f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.670.02f1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
5.590.33f1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.52-0.21f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
5.471.32f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
5.450.34f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
5.431.15f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
5.41-0.76f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
5.361.23f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
5.28-0.97f1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
5.251.08f1Pascale GränicherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.05.88SUI 
5.061.59f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.050.010f1Jennifer GillardLV Wettingen-Baden27.12.96SUI 
5.040.011f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
5.00-0.14f1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
4.92-0.32f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
4.80-0.512f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
4.78-0.713f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
4.770.35f1Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI 
4.761.36f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
4.710.314f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
4.71-1.914f1Jana AbelLC Luzern07.08.00SUI 
4.691.116f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
4.502.517f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
4.480.97f1Katja SohrmannTV Muttenz athletics22.11.02SUI 
4.44-1.13f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
4.431.98f1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
4.41-0.14f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
4.410.018f1Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
4.40-1.519f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
4.391.19f1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
4.370.610f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
4.180.520f1Nadja RivaAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.02.99SUI 
3.91-0.621f1Selma BadicAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.99BIH 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.10 1f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
5.05 2f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
5.00 3f1Nora ManzoniLGB Benken14.01.07SUI 
4.83 4f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
4.80 5f1Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
4.78 6f1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
4.70 7f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
4.64 8f1Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
4.51 9f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
4.49 10f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
4.47 11f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
4.46 12f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
4.45 1f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
4.43 13f1Fabienne HagerLGB Benken03.01.08SUI 
4.40 14f1Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
4.38 15f1Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
4.38 15f1Nina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
4.32 17f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.32 17f1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
4.28 19f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
4.28 19f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
4.27 21f1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
4.26 22f1Dina SträssleTV Olten10.10.07SUI 
4.21 23f1Sara StauffacherTV Mels24.08.07SUI 
4.20 24f1Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
4.18 25f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
4.14 27f1Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
4.13 2f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
4.12 28f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
4.10 29f1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
4.10 3f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4.09 30f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
4.09 30f1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
4.07 32f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
4.07 32f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
4.07 32f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
4.05 35f1Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUI 
4.03 37f1Elena WüestTV Grosswangen06.07.07SUI 
4.00 4f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
4.00 39f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
4.00 4f1Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
4.00 39f1Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
3.94 6f1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
3.92 43f1Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
3.90 44f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
3.90 44f1Luna HuberESV Eschenbach23.07.08SUI 
3.88 47f1Natalie HindererAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.10.07SUI 
3.84 49f1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
3.79 52f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
3.78 10f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
3.74 12f1Anouk ScheuberLA Nidwalden18.04.09SUI 
3.72 55f1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
3.66 56f1Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
3.65 17f1Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
3.65 17f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
3.61 57f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
3.58 22f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
3.58 58f1Paula SchiffnerTV Thalwil30.03.07SUI 
3.55 59f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
3.45 60f1Tiana ZuberbühlerTV Teufen29.07.08SUI 
3.42 61f1Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 
3.36 31f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
3.34 66f1Elena KrummenacherTV Inwil09.03.0899 
3.34 34f1Giuliane SpiegelLZ Thierstein07.07.09SUI 
3.32 67f1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
3.10 43f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
2.86 49f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
2.74 51f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
2.39 58f1Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.43 1f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
9.09 2f1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
8.76 3f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
8.39 4f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
7.48 5f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.40 1f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
12.29 2f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
11.61 3f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
11.12 4f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
11.06 5f1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
10.85 6f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
10.83 7f1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
10.65 8f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
10.64 9f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
10.29 10f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
10.11 11f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
10.02 12f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
9.90 13f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
9.79 14f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
9.38 15f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
9.33 16f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
9.33 16f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
9.23 1f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
8.95 18f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
8.80 19f1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
8.77 2f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.77 20f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
8.48 3f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.37 4f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
8.33 5f1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
8.30 21f1Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
8.28 6f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
8.02 9f1Nora ManzoniLGB Benken14.01.07SUI 
8.00 22f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
7.99 10f1Sara StauffacherTV Mels24.08.07SUI 
7.96 23f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
7.79 11f1Nina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
7.77 24f1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
7.72 12f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
7.62 13f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
7.50 25f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
7.49 26f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
7.26 14f1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
7.11 15f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
7.08 16f1Paula SchiffnerTV Thalwil30.03.07SUI 
7.06 17f1Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
6.97 18f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
6.94 19f1Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
6.89 20f1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
6.88 21f1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
6.72 23f1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
6.72 23f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
6.72 27f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
6.67 28f1Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
6.65 25f1Natalie HindererAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.10.07SUI 
6.58 26f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
6.57 27f1Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
6.56 28f1Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUI 
6.44 29f1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
6.32 30f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
6.30 31f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
6.22 32f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
6.19 33f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
6.15 34f1Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
6.14 35f1Elena KrummenacherTV Inwil09.03.0899 
6.03 37f1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
5.92 39f1Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
5.91 40f1Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
5.77 41f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
5.64 45f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
5.62 46f1Elena WüestTV Grosswangen06.07.07SUI 
5.46 48f1Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
5.45 49f1Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
5.35 50f1Luna HuberESV Eschenbach23.07.08SUI 
5.24 52f1Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
5.19 55f1Dina SträssleTV Olten10.10.07SUI 
5.13 56f1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
5.12 57f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
5.10 58f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
5.01 59f1Tiana ZuberbühlerTV Teufen29.07.08SUI 
4.96 60f1Fabienne HagerLGB Benken03.01.08SUI 
4.85 61f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
4.72 63f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
4.71 64f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
4.32 67f1Gwenda BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.04.08LIE 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.58 1f1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
34.88 2f1Jennifer GillardLV Wettingen-Baden27.12.96SUI 
33.95 3f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
33.75 4f1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
31.47 5f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
30.07 6f1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
30.06 1f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
29.97 7f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
29.79 8f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
29.59 9f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
29.42 10f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
29.04 11f1Selma BadicAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.99BIH 
28.07 2f1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
27.72 3f1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
27.69 4f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
27.65 12f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
27.52 13f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
26.75 5f1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
25.53 14f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
25.48 15f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
23.26 6f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
23.07 16f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
22.88 7f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
22.53 17f1Pascale GränicherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.05.88SUI 
22.39 8f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
21.56 9f1Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI 
19.67 18f1Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
17.67 19f1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
16.96 20f1Jana AbelLC Luzern07.08.00SUI 
16.75 21f1Nadja RivaAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.02.99SUI 
16.22 10f1Katja SohrmannTV Muttenz athletics22.11.02SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.42 1f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
38.77 2f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
32.63 3f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
31.51 4f1Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
31.07 5f1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
30.05 6f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
26.85 10f1Anouk ScheuberLA Nidwalden18.04.09SUI 
25.97 13f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
25.88 14f1Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
24.90 17f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
23.80 20f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
18.14 32f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
15.80 43f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
13.99 49f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 
13.60 50f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
11.68 52f1Giuliane SpiegelLZ Thierstein07.07.09SUI 
8.12 58f1Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3409 1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI1K0 3:18.15/80M 10.800.0/WEI 5.32+1.3/KUG3000.00 10.59/HOC 1.45
3281 2Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI80M 10.62-2.0/WEI 5.01-0.8/KUG3000.00 9.42/HOC 1.54/1K0 3:30.22
3204 3Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI80M 11.28-1.2/WEI 4.65+0.7/KUG3000.00 13.75/HOC 1.51/1K0 3:40.12
3126 4Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI1K0 3:50.73/80M 10.64-2.0/WEI 5.13-0.5/KUG3000.00 11.46/HOC 1.40
3112 5Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI80M 10.65-2.0/WEI 4.83-0.5/KUG3000.00 8.79/HOC 1.35/1K0 3:20.34
3081 6Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI1K0 3:34.65/80M 10.66-2.0/WEI 5.02-0.8/KUG3000.00 9.05/HOC 1.40
3076 7Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI80M 11.200.0/WEI 4.89+1.9/KUG3000.00 10.63/HOC 1.54/1K0 3:45.22
3067 8Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI1K0 3:34.37/80M 11.100.0/WEI 5.06-1.4/KUG3000.00 10.27/HOC 1.40
3012 9Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI80M 10.970.0/WEI 4.81+0.4/KUG3000.00 9.68/HOC 1.48/1K0 3:42.81
3011 10Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI1K0 3:42.56/80M 11.100.0/WEI 5.03-0.6/KUG3000.00 9.78/HOC 1.45
2876 11Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI1K0 3:38.53/80M 11.04-1.2/WEI 4.71+1.5/KUG3000.00 7.49/HOC 1.48
2855 12Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI1K0 4:06.60/80M 11.080.0/WEI 4.93+0.1/KUG3000.00 9.77/HOC 1.48
2854 13Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI80M 11.18-2.0/WEI 4.310.0/KUG3000.00 7.81/HOC 1.35/1K0 3:17.29
2834 14Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI1K0 3:38.98/80M 11.39-2.0/WEI 4.16-1.1/KUG3000.00 9.96/HOC 1.48
2813 15Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI80M 11.02+1.2/WEI 4.610.0/KUG3000.00 8.55/HOC 1.45/1K0 3:49.09
2742 16Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI80M 10.600.0/WEI 4.750.0/KUG3000.00 7.40/HOC 1.40/1K0 4:00.26
2723 17Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI1K0 3:44.71/80M 11.48+1.2/WEI 4.39-0.2/KUG3000.00 8.86/HOC 1.45
2720 18Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI1K0 3:43.70/80M 11.87-0.1/WEI 4.30+0.2/KUG3000.00 9.72/HOC 1.48
2698 19Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI80M 11.45+1.2/WEI 4.58-0.5/KUG3000.00 9.54/HOC 1.51/1K0 4:10.10
2688 20Clara RotenLZ Thierstein07.05.05SUI80M 11.19+1.0/WEI 4.40-0.8/KUG3000.00 9.09/HOC 1.40/1K0 3:53.33
2626 21Leandra WalthertAUDACIA Leichtathletik30.04.06SUI80M 11.14-0.9/WEI 4.43+1.0/KUG3000.00 8.23/HOC 1.40/1K0 3:56.96
2582 22Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI80M 11.68+1.2/WEI 4.04+0.1/KUG3000.00 7.88/HOC 1.35/1K0 3:29.82
2551 23Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI80M 11.43-1.2/WEI 4.09+1.3/KUG3000.00 9.79/HOC 1.25/1K0 3:42.92
2537 24Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI80M 11.47+1.0/WEI 4.17-1.1/KUG3000.00 8.33/HOC 1.40/1K0 3:53.07
2514 25Laura HegnerTSV Galgenen26.04.05SUI80M 11.71-0.1/WEI 4.26-1.9/KUG3000.00 8.58/HOC 1.40/1K0 3:54.74
2496 26Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI80M 11.240.0/WEI 4.720.0/KUG3000.00 6.99/HOC 1.30/1K0 3:56.85
2403 27Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI80M 11.20+0.3/WEI 4.29+0.7/KUG3000.00 7.88/HOC 1.15/1K0 3:46.40
2400 28Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI1K0 3:33.30/80M 12.20+0.2/WEI 4.01-1.3/KUG3000.00 7.80/HOC 1.30
2340 29Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI80M 11.47-1.2/WEI 4.28-0.5/KUG3000.00 6.55/HOC 1.30/1K0 3:55.24
2336 30Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI1K0 3:54.29/80M 11.420.0/WEI 3.860.0/KUG3000.00 7.63/HOC 1.30
2335 31Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI80M 11.53+1.0/WEI 4.21-1.4/KUG3000.00 8.35/HOC 1.35/1K0 4:18.46
2327 32Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI80M 11.43-0.1/WEI 4.40-0.1/KUG3000.00 8.83/HOC 1.20/1K0 4:10.46
2326 33Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI80M 11.340.0/WEI 4.07-0.8/KUG3000.00 5.97/HOC 1.30/1K0 3:49.24
2301 34Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI80M 11.59+1.2/WEI 4.570.0/KUG3000.00 5.82/HOC 1.40/1K0 4:15.95
2261 35Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI80M 11.780.0/WEI 4.06-0.6/KUG3000.00 7.70/HOC 1.30/1K0 4:02.16
2230 36Victoria WaldispühlTV Inwil10.05.05SUI80M 11.78-0.2/WEI 3.87-0.1/KUG3000.00 7.85/HOC 1.25/1K0 3:55.07
2225 37Corina MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.11.05SUI80M 11.91-0.2/WEI 3.75-0.8/KUG3000.00 9.22/HOC 1.30/1K0 4:09.21
2207 38Noemi GötschmannSTB Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI1K0 3:41.87/80M 12.34+0.3/WEI 4.24-0.2/KUG3000.00 7.71/HOC 1.15
2203 39Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI1K0 4:07.00/80M 11.54-0.9/WEI 4.21-1.3/KUG3000.00 8.27/HOC 1.15
2156 40Lara HadererLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.09.05SUI1K0 3:57.09/80M 12.160.0/WEI 3.860.0/KUG3000.00 7.23/HOC 1.30
2156 40Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI1K0 3:56.93/80M 11.680.0/WEI 3.83-2.3/KUG3000.00 7.44/HOC 1.20
2154 42Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI1K0 4:29.97/80M 11.70-0.9/WEI 4.13-1.5/KUG3000.00 7.82/HOC 1.30
2150 43Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI80M 11.76-0.9/WEI 4.21-1.0/KUG3000.00 5.68/HOC 1.25/1K0 3:57.77
2127 44Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI80M 12.12-0.9/WEI 4.06-1.0/KUG3000.00 5.66/HOC 1.25/1K0 3:47.26
2123 45Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI80M 12.53+0.5/WEI 3.910.0/KUG3000.00 6.23/HOC 1.30/1K0 3:45.90
2091 46Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI80M 11.960.0/WEI 3.99-0.1/KUG3000.00 6.70/HOC 1.35/1K0 4:21.53
2088 47Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI80M 11.54-0.2/WEI 4.03+1.4/KUG3000.00 7.77/HOC 1.10/1K0 4:06.52
2088 47Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI80M 11.92-0.2/WEI 3.78-1.1/KUG3000.00 6.74/HOC 1.30/1K0 4:07.12
2087 49Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI80M 11.82+0.5/WEI 4.19+0.2/KUG3000.00 6.95/HOC 1.25/1K0 4:20.10
2085 50Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI1K0 4:29.49/80M 12.25-1.2/WEI 4.00-1.3/KUG3000.00 7.16/HOC 1.40
2082 51Julia TrinklerSTV Küssnacht16.08.06SUI80M 11.78-0.1/WEI 4.300.0/KUG3000.00 6.09/HOC 1.25/1K0 4:16.32
2076 52Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI80M 12.02-1.2/WEI 3.98+1.1/KUG3000.00 7.86/HOC 1.25/1K0 4:17.78
2037 53Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI80M 11.99-0.2/WEI 4.15+0.2/KUG3000.00 6.55/HOC 1.20/1K0 4:08.59
2027 54Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI80M 11.81+0.2/WEI 3.88-0.8/KUG3000.00 6.97/HOC 1.25/1K0 4:19.93
2020 55Jael BettschenLZ Thierstein23.12.05SUI80M 12.07+0.8/WEI 3.89-0.8/KUG3000.00 7.93/HOC 1.25/1K0 4:24.74
2014 56Nadine ElmigerAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.02.06SUI80M 12.52+0.3/WEI 3.75-1.2/KUG3000.00 7.37/HOC 1.30/1K0 4:08.28
1997 57Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI1K0 3:57.35/80M 11.99-0.9/WEI 4.08-1.6/KUG3000.00 6.56/HOC 1.10
1975 58Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI80M 12.050.0/WEI 3.85-0.6/KUG3000.00 8.81/HOC 1.15/1K0 4:24.96
1943 59Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI80M 12.11+1.0/WEI 3.89-2.0/KUG3000.00 5.64/HOC 1.25/1K0 4:10.13
1937 60Maya NiederbergerLC Luzern14.02.06SUI80M 12.09+0.2/WEI 3.68-1.7/KUG3000.00 6.20/HOC 1.30/1K0 4:19.22
1925 61Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI1K0 4:00.62/80M 12.59+0.3/WEI 3.65-0.5/KUG3000.00 7.95/HOC 1.15
1903 62Soraya WidmerAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.06SUI80M 11.57+0.3/WEI 3.64-0.6/KUG3000.00 5.74/HOC 1.10/1K0 4:01.81
1872 64Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI80M 12.20+0.8/WEI 3.89+3.1/KUG3000.00 7.09/HOC 1.20/1K0 4:30.93
1819 65Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI80M 12.38+0.5/WEI 3.66-1.3/KUG3000.00 6.76/HOC 1.10/1K0 4:03.39
1763 66Amélie KunzLC Luzern26.05.06SUI80M 12.66+0.2/WEI 3.650.0/KUG3000.00 5.94/HOC 1.20/1K0 4:12.77
1761 67Leona SträssleTV Olten25.07.05SUI1K0 4:16.87/80M 11.71+1.0/WEI 3.03-1.2/KUG3000.00 5.75/HOC 1.20
1712 68Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL80M 12.38+0.5/WEI 3.90+1.8/KUG3000.00 6.80/HOC 1.15/1K0 4:51.44
1613 69Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI80M 11.620.0/WEI ogV0.0/KUG3000.00 6.61/HOC 1.15/1K0 3:52.21

Fünfkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3573 1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI100 12.35-0.7/HOC 1.70/KUG3000.00 9.82/WEI 5.14/800 2:43.13
3233 2Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI100 12.93-0.1/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 10.55/WEI 4.68/800 2:34.41
3067 3Elina MagaldiLK Zug04.02.98SUI100 13.79-0.1/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 9.62/WEI 5.06/800 2:45.55
2894 4Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI800 2:44.77/100 13.92-0.7/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 8.95/WEI 4.72
2812 5Viviane GloorLK Zug21.03.00SUI100 13.94-0.1/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 9.33/WEI 4.58/800 2:47.05
2790 7Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI100 14.47+0.9/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 10.88/WEI 4.64/800 2:51.40
2681 8Deborah WengiLK Zug06.12.00SUI100 13.51-0.1/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 9.25/WEI 4.54/800 3:06.96
2634 9Manuela LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh09.06.93SUI100 14.46+0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 10.62/WEI 4.49/800 2:57.80
2107 11Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI100 14.98+0.1/HOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 8.87/WEI 4.08/800 3:18.84
1833 12Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI100 15.18-0.7/800 3:32.18/WEI 4.06/KUG3000.00 8.38/HOC 1.10
1771 13Vanessa TruttmannLK Zug15.08.98SUI100 16.72+0.1/HOC 1.20/KUG3000.00 10.07/WEI 3.77/800 3:37.94

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4737 1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI800 2:25.87/200 26.17-0.8/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 10.85/WEI 5.28-1.8/10H762.00 14.59-0.8/SPE500.00 29.58
4446 2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI200 27.690.0/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 10.65/WEI 5.21-1.7/800 2:36.04/10H762.00 14.83-0.8/SPE500.00 29.32
4401 3Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI200 27.430.0/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 11.61/WEI 4.75-1.2/800 2:26.24/10H762.00 15.80+0.3/SPE500.00 33.96
4382 4Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI10H762.00 14.99-0.8/200 28.10-0.8/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 12.40/WEI 4.85-1.6/800 2:27.57/SPE500.00 22.21
4345 5Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI200 27.440.0/HOC 1.56/KUG3000.00 10.83/WEI 5.18-0.6/800 2:48.96/10H762.00 15.40-0.2/SPE500.00 32.46
4181 6Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI200 27.600.0/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 10.29/WEI 4.82-1.6/800 2:39.56/10H762.00 15.72+0.3/SPE500.00 34.70
4179 7Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI200 26.970.0/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 10.02/WEI 4.880.0/800 2:38.07/10H762.00 15.47-0.8/SPE500.00 26.45
3980 8Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI200 28.390.0/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 12.29/WEI 4.62-1.2/800 2:51.49/10H762.00 15.60-0.2/SPE500.00 34.85
3951 9Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI200 28.92-0.4/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 10.11/WEI 4.64-1.5/800 2:43.44/10H762.00 17.46-0.2/SPE500.00 39.36
3940 10Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUISPE500.00 25.04/200 27.09-0.8/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 9.38/WEI 5.02-0.5/800 2:49.11/10H762.00 15.63-0.8
3896 11Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI200 27.620.0/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 8.95/WEI 4.85-1.4/800 2:44.43/10H762.00 16.42+0.3/SPE500.00 28.46
3884 12Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI200 26.620.0/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 9.33/WEI 4.67-1.4/800 2:42.16/10H762.00 15.47+0.3/SPE500.00 16.92
3778 13Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI200 28.72-0.4/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 9.90/WEI 5.010.0/800 2:55.53/10H762.00 16.33-0.2/SPE500.00 26.76
3763 14Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI200 29.29-0.6/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 11.06/WEI 4.64+0.3/800 2:47.72/10H762.00 17.18+1.6/SPE500.00 36.00
3693 15Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI200 26.60-0.8/HOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 8.77/WEI 4.35-1.7/800 2:41.59/10H762.00 15.59-0.2/SPE500.00 24.84
3639 16Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI200 28.92-0.6/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.80/WEI 4.60-0.5/800 2:38.98/10H762.00 16.21+0.3/SPE500.00 28.09
3430 17Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI200 28.35-0.6/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 7.96/WEI 4.83-0.9/800 2:50.76/10H762.00 17.67+1.6/SPE500.00 24.33
3395 18Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI200 28.52-0.8/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 9.79/WEI 4.73-1.2/800 2:48.82/10H762.00 19.03-1.1/SPE500.00 24.46
3320 19Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI200 28.58-0.4/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 7.50/WEI 4.52-1.1/800 2:38.00/10H762.00 17.71-1.1/SPE500.00 20.99
3294 20Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI200 27.810.0/HOC ogV/KUG3000.00 11.12/WEI 5.03-1.2/800 2:42.60/10H762.00 17.18-1.1/SPE500.00 23.76
3286 21Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI200 29.34-0.4/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 9.33/WEI 4.53-0.9/800 2:44.55/10H762.00 18.24-1.1/SPE500.00 25.37
3266 22Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI200 28.68-0.6/KUG3000.00 7.77/HOC 1.25/800 2:26.61/10H762.00 17.23-0.4/SPE500.00 19.65/WEI 4.20-1.7
3169 23Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI200 30.03-0.4/SPE500.00 37.47/10H762.00 20.26-1.1/800 2:59.80/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 10.64/WEI 4.35-2.1
3088 24Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI200 29.180.0/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.00/WEI 4.89+1.7/800 3:07.35/10H762.00 16.90+1.6/SPE500.00 17.91
2946 25Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI200 29.67+0.1/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 8.30/WEI 4.08-0.3/800 2:57.07/10H762.00 18.73-0.4/SPE500.00 21.70
2831 26Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI200 29.31+0.1/HOC 1.20/KUG3000.00 7.49/WEI 4.47-1.1/800 2:50.95/10H762.00 18.02-0.4/SPE500.00 18.51
2557 27Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUIHOC 1.35/200 30.76+0.1/KUG3000.00 6.72/WEI 4.11+0.6/800 3:22.45/10H762.00 17.78-0.4/SPE500.00 21.73
2441 28Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI200 31.40+0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 6.67/WEI 4.34-1.0/800 3:23.22/10H762.00 18.43+1.6/SPE500.00 18.72

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5256 1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI800 2:12.60/200 24.89-0.3/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 10.32/WEI 5.670.0/10H840.00 14.11-1.5/SPE600.00 33.75
4911 1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRLHOC 1.70/200 26.880.0/KUG4000.00 10.03/WEI 5.47+1.3/800 2:23.83/10H840.00 14.85-0.1/SPE600.00 30.06
4817 2Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI200 24.83-0.3/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 10.31/WEI 5.94+0.5/800 2:21.21/10H840.00 14.86-1.5/SPE600.00 17.67
4734 3Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI200 26.59-0.3/HOC 1.67/KUG4000.00 9.72/WEI 5.43+1.1/800 2:42.19/10H840.00 14.72-1.5/SPE600.00 33.95
4672 4Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI200 26.80-0.1/HOC 1.61/KUG4000.00 9.87/WEI 5.45+0.3/800 2:35.88/10H840.00 14.83-1.5/SPE600.00 31.47
4453 5Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUISPE600.00 39.58/200 27.77-1.4/HOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 11.06/WEI 5.28-0.9/800 2:39.76/10H840.00 16.49+0.4
4445 6Pascale GränicherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.05.88SUI200 26.40-0.3/HOC 1.61/KUG4000.00 7.93/WEI 5.25+1.0/800 2:18.82/10H840.00 15.82+1.0/SPE600.00 22.53
4427 7Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI200 27.47-0.1/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 9.93/WEI 5.59+0.3/800 2:34.64/10H840.00 15.57+1.0/SPE600.00 30.07
4354 8Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI200 27.94-0.1/HOC 1.67/KUG4000.00 8.99/WEI 5.040.0/800 2:31.21/10H840.00 15.65+1.0/SPE600.00 27.52
4304 9Jennifer GillardLV Wettingen-Baden27.12.96SUI200 28.23-1.4/HOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 9.46/WEI 5.050.0/800 2:34.40/10H840.00 15.81+0.4/SPE600.00 34.88
4278 2Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUIWEI 5.36+1.2/200 26.550.0/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 8.92/800 2:21.47/10H840.00 15.71-0.1/SPE600.00 22.88
4255 3Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUIKUG4000.00 7.59/200 26.980.0/HOC 1.50/WEI 5.76+0.9/800 2:40.49/10H840.00 14.91-0.1/SPE600.00 23.26
4253 4Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI200 26.240.0/HOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 9.06/WEI 5.00-0.1/800 2:42.35/10H840.00 14.58-0.1/SPE600.00 28.07
3817 10Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI200 27.74-0.1/HOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 8.25/WEI 5.06+1.5/800 2:35.45/10H840.00 17.42+1.0/SPE600.00 27.65
3741 11Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI200 27.72-1.4/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 10.41/WEI 4.78-0.7/800 2:50.01/10H840.00 17.36+0.4/SPE600.00 25.53
3694 12Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUIHOC 1.45/200 28.57-1.4/KUG4000.00 8.60/800 2:47.40/10H840.00 16.71+0.4/SPE600.00 29.97/WEI 4.80-0.5
3621 13Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI10H840.00 16.05+0.4/200 28.12-1.4/HOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 8.82/WEI 4.40-1.5/800 3:08.12/SPE600.00 29.42
3594 14Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI200 27.30-0.1/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 7.22/WEI 4.410.0/800 2:22.76/10H840.00 17.23+1.0/SPE600.00 19.67
3585 5Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI200 28.60-0.7/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 7.82/WEI 4.77+0.3/800 2:36.43/10H840.00 17.31-0.9/SPE600.00 21.56
3484 6Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI800 2:41.82/200 27.940.0/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 8.32/WEI 4.76+1.3/10H840.00 17.55-0.1/SPE600.00 22.39
3383 15Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUIKUG4000.00 8.28/200 29.45-0.9/HOC 1.35/WEI 4.69+1.1/800 2:46.33/10H840.00 17.58-0.1/SPE600.00 29.79
3264 16Jana AbelLC Luzern07.08.00SUI200 28.55-1.4/HOC 1.30/KUG4000.00 7.23/WEI 4.71-1.9/800 2:24.78/10H840.00 18.46-0.1/SPE600.00 16.96
3140 7Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI10H840.00 19.14-0.9/200 29.28-0.7/HOC 1.30/KUG4000.00 9.29/WEI 4.43+1.9/800 2:45.53/SPE600.00 26.75
3064 17Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI200 30.24-0.9/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 8.09/WEI 4.71+0.3/800 3:14.51/10H840.00 17.26-0.1/SPE600.00 25.48
3020 8Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUISPE600.00 27.69/200 29.71-0.7/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 8.74/WEI 4.37+0.6/800 2:57.88/10H840.00 19.51-0.9
2948 18Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER200 30.82-0.9/HOC 1.30/KUG4000.00 7.10/WEI 4.50+2.5/800 2:36.61/10H840.00 19.05-0.1/SPE600.00 23.07
2832 9Katja SohrmannTV Muttenz athletics22.11.02SUI200 29.30-0.7/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 7.41/WEI 4.48+0.9/800 3:08.77/10H840.00 17.92-0.9/SPE600.00 16.22
2757 10Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI200 31.02-0.7/HOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 8.80/WEI 4.39+1.1/800 3:13.02/10H840.00 19.51-0.9/SPE600.00 27.72
2644 19Nadja RivaAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.02.99SUI200 30.23-0.9/HOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 8.89/WEI 4.18+0.5/800 3:12.54/10H840.00 19.80-0.1/SPE600.00 16.75
2003 20Selma BadicAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.99BIH200 32.26-0.9/HOC ogV/KUG4000.00 8.75/WEI 3.91-0.6/800 3:17.11/10H840.00 20.65-0.1/SPE600.00 29.04

Zehnkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6392 1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI100 12.92+0.4/HOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 10.43/WEI 5.52-0.2/400 60.88/1K5 5:03.26/10H840.00 15.070.0/STA 2.60/DIS1000.00 30.28/SPE600.00 36.12
4472 2Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUIKUG4000.00 9.09/100 13.66+0.4/HOC 1.45/WEI /400 68.82/1K5 6:15.02/10H840.00 16.640.0/STA 3.00/DIS1000.00 21.78/SPE600.00 30.15
4441 3Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUIWEI 4.92-0.3/100 13.89+0.4/HOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 8.39/400 67.49/1K5 6:00.95/10H840.00 17.490.0/STA 2.20/DIS1000.00 22.53/SPE600.00 23.29
4238 4Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI400 63.71/100 14.05+0.4/HOC 1.20/KUG4000.00 8.76/WEI 4.41-0.1/1K5 5:04.23/10H840.00 20.800.0/STA ogV/DIS1000.00 21.13/SPE600.00 35.47
3806 5Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI10H840.00 18.960.0/100 14.12+0.4/HOC 1.30/KUG4000.00 7.48/WEI 4.44-1.1/400 69.84/1K5 6:53.89/STA 2.60/DIS1000.00 23.62/SPE600.00 19.73

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.05 1f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
8.12 2f1Neo SuterLV Fricktal29.01.08SUI 
8.36 3f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
8.40 4f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
8.51 5f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
8.52 6f1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
8.56 7f1Tim HolligerLZ Thierstein15.05.07SUI 
8.59 8f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
8.68 9f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
8.74 10f1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
8.79 11f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.0799 
8.80 12f1André BetschartTV Brunnen11.01.08SUI 
8.84 1f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
8.97 15f1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
8.98 2f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
8.99 16f1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
9.00 17f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
9.02 3f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
9.04 4f1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
9.05 18f1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
9.06 5f1Tim Spichtigkids+athletics23.06.10SUI 
9.07 19f2Luca BühlerSTV Küssnacht09.12.07SUI 
9.15 6f2Loris De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
9.18 20f2Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
9.22 21f2Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
9.22 21f2Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
9.26 23f2Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
9.27 24f3Joris WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch05.02.07SUI 
9.28 25f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
9.32 26f2Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
9.36 10f1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
9.40 11f2Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
9.45 27f2Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
9.53 12f3Lionel ScherrerLGB Benken11.03.11SUI 
9.55 28f2Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
9.57 29f2Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
9.59 30f2Janick AmreinAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.01.08SUI 
9.60 13f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
9.63 14f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
9.67 15f2Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.75 16f3Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
9.77 32f2Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
9.84 34f2Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
10.06 29f2Elias Viegaskids+athletics08.06.11POR 
10.09 30f1Luan BajramiLZ Thierstein29.03.10SUI 
10.12 31f4Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
10.18 33f3Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
10.26 35f1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
10.33 36f2Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
10.45 39f1Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
10.47 40f3Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
10.53 41f2Gabriel Viegaskids+athletics08.06.11POR 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:05.13 1f2Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
3:11.59 2f2Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
3:15.84 3f2Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
3:16.46 4f1Joris WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch05.02.07SUI 
3:21.20 5f1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
3:22.64 6f2Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.0799 
3:23.14 1f2Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
3:23.27 7f2Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
3:23.38 8f2Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
3:25.92 9f2Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
3:26.90 10f2Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
3:27.67 11f2Tim HolligerLZ Thierstein15.05.07SUI 
3:29.19 2f3Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
3:31.32 3f3Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
3:32.05 12f2Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
3:33.21 13f1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
3:35.55 4f3Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
3:36.07 14f1Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
3:36.07 5f2Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
3:36.08 15f1Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
3:36.14 16f1Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
3:36.35 17f2Neo SuterLV Fricktal29.01.08SUI 
3:39.24 18f1Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
3:39.67 7f3Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
3:40.78 20f1Janick AmreinAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.01.08SUI 
3:41.52 21f2Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
3:42.30 22f1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
3:43.51 9f3Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
3:43.56 10f3Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
3:44.02 23f2David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
3:46.38 25f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
3:46.60 11f2Lionel ScherrerLGB Benken11.03.11SUI 
3:46.95 26f2Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
3:47.75 13f2Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
3:48.89 14f3Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
3:49.81 28f2Luca BühlerSTV Küssnacht09.12.07SUI 
3:50.43 29f1Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
3:52.90 17f3Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
3:52.91 30f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
3:53.02 31f2André BetschartTV Brunnen11.01.08SUI 
3:53.97 20f3Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
3:55.88 22f3Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
3:59.99 33f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
4:00.31 34f1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
4:02.09 28f3Loris De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
4:04.06 29f3Tim Spichtigkids+athletics23.06.10SUI 
4:04.34 30f2Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
4:12.05 37f3Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
4:15.21 38f2Elias Viegaskids+athletics08.06.11POR 
4:18.22 36f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
4:24.54 44f2Luan BajramiLZ Thierstein29.03.10SUI 
4:26.35 45f1Gabriel Viegaskids+athletics08.06.11POR 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:22.72 1f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
4:30.07 2f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
4:32.95 2f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
4:38.86 1f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
4:40.12 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
4:43.51 3f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
4:45.24 3f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
4:45.78 4f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
4:48.49 3f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
4:50.54 4f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4:50.59 5f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
4:50.88 6f1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
4:51.38 4f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
4:51.94 5f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4:53.34 6f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
4:54.06 7f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
4:55.00 5f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
4:57.33 6f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
4:58.13 8f1Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI 
4:58.59 9f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
4:58.60 10f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
4:59.10 7f1Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
4:59.20 7f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
4:59.26 11f1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
4:59.35 12f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
5:00.51 9f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
5:01.39 8f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
5:03.95 9f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
5:04.88 11f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
5:06.03 12f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
5:06.47 10f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
5:16.01 13f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
5:20.87 11f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
5:21.32 13f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
5:29.21 14f1Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI 
5:29.48 14f1Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
5:35.86 15f1Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
6:17.55 16f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
6:33.98 12f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
6:34.27 13f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.43-0.61f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
15.44-0.62f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
15.82-0.63f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
16.07-0.64f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
16.32-0.35f2Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
16.57-0.36f2Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
16.59-0.27f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
16.60-0.38f2Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
16.64-0.69f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
16.72-0.210f1Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI 
16.88-0.211f2Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI 
17.26-0.212f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
17.27-0.213f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
17.85-0.314f2Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
17.86-0.315f2Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
18.40-0.216f2Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
18.67-0.217f2Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.88-0.51f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
15.57-0.53f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
15.64-0.54f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
16.17-0.95f2Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
16.36-0.26f3Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
16.50-0.97f2Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
16.75-0.98f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
16.84-0.29f3Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
17.10-0.910f2Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
17.17-0.911f2Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
17.36-0.512f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
17.64-0.213f3Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
17.85-0.214f3Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.191.21f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
15.171.22f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
15.821.23f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
15.871.34f2Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
15.941.25f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
16.021.27f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
16.020.66f3Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
16.421.38f2Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
16.790.69f3Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
16.801.310f2Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
16.841.311f2Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
17.310.613f3Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
17.810.614f3Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
18.060.615f3Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.84 1f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.78 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.75 3f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
1.65 4f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
1.65 4f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
1.65 4f1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
1.65 4f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
1.65 4f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
1.60 9f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
1.60 9f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
1.60 9f1Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI 
1.55 12f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
1.55 12f1Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI 
1.55 12f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.51 1f1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
1.50 15f1Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
1.50 15f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
1.45 2f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
1.40 3f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
1.40 3f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
1.40 3f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.35 7f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
1.35 7f1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
1.35 7f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.35 7f1Tim HolligerLZ Thierstein15.05.07SUI 
1.35 7f1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
1.35 7f1Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
1.35 7f1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
1.35 7f1Neo SuterLV Fricktal29.01.08SUI 
1.35 7f1André BetschartTV Brunnen11.01.08SUI 
1.30 16f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
1.30 17f1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
1.30 16f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
1.30 16f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
1.30 16f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.0799 
1.30 16f1Joris WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch05.02.07SUI 
1.25 21f1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
1.25 21f1Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
1.25 21f1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
1.25 21f1Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
1.25 21f1Luca BühlerSTV Küssnacht09.12.07SUI 
1.25 21f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
1.20 28f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
1.20 28f1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
1.15 30f1Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
1.15 30f1Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
1.10 34f1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
1.05 35f1Janick AmreinAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.01.08SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.60 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
4.60 1f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
4.30 2f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
4.30 2f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
4.30 3f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.20 4f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4.20 4f1Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
4.10 5f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
4.10 5f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
4.10 5f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
4.00 7f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
3.90 8f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
3.80 6f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
3.80 6f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
3.80 6f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
3.80 9f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
3.60 9f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
3.60 10f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
3.40 10f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
3.40 10f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
3.40 11f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
3.20 12f1Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
3.20 12f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
3.00 13f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.52-0.41f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.44-0.12f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.27-0.13f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
6.100.04f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
5.91-0.15f1Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI 
5.91-0.25f1Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI 
5.910.05f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
5.90-0.28f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
5.820.19f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
5.64-0.310f1Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
5.56-0.811f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
5.51-0.912f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
5.37-0.313f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
5.180.114f1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
5.171.215f1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
5.120.016f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
4.920.017f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.09 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
4.95 2f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
4.83 3f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
4.78 4f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
4.76 5f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
4.73 6f1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
4.70 1f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
4.62 7f1Tim HolligerLZ Thierstein15.05.07SUI 
4.60 8f1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
4.53 9f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
4.50 10f1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
4.50 10f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.0799 
4.48 12f1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
4.46 13f1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
4.46 2f1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
4.42 3f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
4.40 15f1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
4.33 16f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
4.30 17f1Luca BühlerSTV Küssnacht09.12.07SUI 
4.29 18f1Neo SuterLV Fricktal29.01.08SUI 
4.29 18f1André BetschartTV Brunnen11.01.08SUI 
4.28 4f1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
4.22 5f1Tim Spichtigkids+athletics23.06.10SUI 
4.19 21f1Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
4.18 22f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
4.18 22f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
4.11 24f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
4.05 25f1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
4.05 25f1Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
4.05 6f1Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
4.02 27f1Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
3.99 28f1Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
3.98 8f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
3.95 9f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
3.95 9f1Loris De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
3.95 29f1Joris WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch05.02.07SUI 
3.91 12f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
3.90 30f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
3.84 14f1Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
3.73 17f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
3.73 17f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
3.70 19f1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
3.64 22f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
3.47 33f1Janick AmreinAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.01.08SUI 
3.42 30f1Lionel ScherrerLGB Benken11.03.11SUI 
3.40 31f1Elias Viegaskids+athletics08.06.11POR 
3.33 34f1Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
3.33 34f1Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
3.16 39f1Gabriel Viegaskids+athletics08.06.11POR 
3.13 42f1Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
3.09 45f1Luan BajramiLZ Thierstein29.03.10SUI 
2.84 36f1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.93 1f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
12.60 2f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
12.49 3f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
12.13 4f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.07 5f1Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
11.95 6f1Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI 
11.76 7f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
11.62 8f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.45 9f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
11.28 10f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
10.96 11f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
10.19 12f1Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI 
10.12 13f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
9.90 14f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
9.44 15f1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
9.10 16f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
8.52 17f1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.66 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
10.23 2f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
9.90 3f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
9.46 4f1Tim HolligerLZ Thierstein15.05.07SUI 
8.65 6f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.37 7f1André BetschartTV Brunnen11.01.08SUI 
8.37 7f1Luca BühlerSTV Küssnacht09.12.07SUI 
7.98 10f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
7.90 11f1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
7.74 12f1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
7.54 14f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
7.53 15f1Neo SuterLV Fricktal29.01.08SUI 
7.42 16f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
7.32 17f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
7.30 18f1Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
7.21 19f1Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
7.14 20f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
7.10 21f1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
7.10 21f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.0799 
7.06 23f1Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
6.97 24f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
6.91 25f1Joris WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch05.02.07SUI 
6.84 26f1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
6.53 27f1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
6.43 28f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
6.37 29f1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
5.82 30f1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
5.81 31f1Janick AmreinAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.01.08SUI 
5.59 32f1Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
4.90 34f1Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
4.55 35f1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.07 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
37.98 2f1Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
36.96 3f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
34.67 4f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
34.26 5f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
33.93 6f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
32.71 7f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
32.00 8f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
31.51 9f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
30.83 10f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
29.05 11f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
28.09 12f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
27.31 13f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
26.03 14f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.85 2f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
34.61 3f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
31.58 4f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
31.39 5f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
31.29 6f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
30.39 7f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
30.03 8f1Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
28.93 9f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
28.87 10f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
28.23 11f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
25.05 12f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
23.76 13f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
23.24 14f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.99 1f1Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
55.55 2f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
51.05 3f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
50.50 4f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
47.74 5f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
47.68 6f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
47.31 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
47.18 7f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
46.65 8f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
46.61 2f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
45.20 4f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
43.76 5f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
42.85 6f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
42.84 9f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
40.40 7f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
39.25 8f1Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
38.45 9f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
37.81 10f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
36.10 10f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
36.00 11f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
35.23 11f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
34.82 12f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
33.86 13f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
32.96 12f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
28.15 14f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.96 1f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
44.45 2f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
39.37 3f1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
38.82 4f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
38.73 5f1Alvaro BetchemTurnverein Triesen17.02.10LIE 
37.50 6f1Tim Spichtigkids+athletics23.06.10SUI 
34.56 9f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
33.84 10f1Loris De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
33.75 11f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
32.13 13f1Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
32.06 14f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
30.86 16f1Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
29.47 20f1Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
28.14 25f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
27.31 27f1Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
26.90 29f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
25.25 31f1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
24.81 33f1Lionel ScherrerLGB Benken11.03.11SUI 
24.38 36f1Elias Viegaskids+athletics08.06.11POR 
19.66 46f1Luan BajramiLZ Thierstein29.03.10SUI 
19.54 48f1Gabriel Viegaskids+athletics08.06.11POR 

Fünfkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3339 1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI100 11.93-1.0/HOC 1.70/KUG5000.00 9.95/WEI 5.90/1K0 3:09.08
3326 2Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI100 12.50-1.0/HOC 1.60/KUG5000.00 11.72/WEI 5.69/1K0 2:59.93
3231 3Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI100 12.09-1.0/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 9.05/WEI 5.73/1K0 2:57.50
3134 4Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI100 12.37-1.0/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 10.37/WEI 5.49/1K0 3:06.29
2969 6Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI100 12.80+0.8/HOC 1.45/KUG5000.00 8.67/WEI 5.12/1K0 2:52.13
2952 7Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI100 12.890.0/HOC 1.70/KUG5000.00 9.58/WEI 5.08/1K0 3:15.69
2895 8Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUIWEI 5.17/100 13.09+0.8/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 9.52/1K0 3:07.83
2885 9Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI100 12.81+0.8/HOC 1.70/KUG5000.00 8.56/WEI 5.60/1K0 3:28.82
2876 10Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUIKUG5000.00 9.34/100 11.95-1.0/HOC 1.45/WEI 4.93/1K0 3:17.13
2863 11Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI100 12.910.0/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 8.58/WEI 5.07/1K0 3:06.44
2773 12Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI100 12.46-1.0/HOC 1.50/KUG5000.00 11.14/WEI 5.02/1K0 3:39.96
2725 13Simon BarmetSTV Ballwil02.01.03SUI100 13.420.0/HOC 1.45/KUG5000.00 9.23/WEI 5.27/1K0 3:12.95
2672 14André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI100 12.56+0.8/HOC 1.50/KUG5000.00 7.83/WEI 5.25/1K0 3:29.06
2665 15Flurin BrogerVom Stein Baden21.05.04SUI1K0 3:12.39/100 12.210.0/HOC 1.50/KUG5000.00 7.50/WEI 4.15
2597 16Louis BrändliLC Emmenstrand02.07.04SUIHOC 1.45/100 12.95+0.8/KUG5000.00 8.42/WEI 4.91/1K0 3:23.24
2586 17Samuel MüllerLC Emmenstrand18.11.04SUI1K0 3:16.11/100 13.360.0/HOC 1.45/KUG5000.00 9.19/WEI 4.58
2470 18Hanibal DesaleLA Nidwalden09.06.04ERI100 13.26+0.8/HOC 1.45/KUG5000.00 7.37/WEI 4.58/1K0 3:18.26

Fünfkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3619 2Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUIHOC 1.65/100 11.76-0.4/KUG5000 12.06/WEI 6.03/1K0 2:55.24
3536 3Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUIKUG5000 11.10/100 11.78-0.4/HOC 1.55/WEI 6.13/1K0 2:52.25
3258 4Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUIWEI 5.67/100 12.20-0.4/HOC 1.70/KUG5000 13.05/1K0 3:29.98
3208 5Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI100 12.11-0.4/HOC 1.65/KUG5000 10.78/WEI 5.28/1K0 3:09.50
2698 6Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI100 13.17-0.4/HOC 1.45/KUG5000 10.88/WEI 5.39/1K0 3:35.79

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4293 1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI1K0 3:14.99/10H840.00 14.16-1.7/WEI 5.87+0.7/KUG4000.00 14.10/HOC 1.63/DIS1000.00 42.45
4196 2Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI1K0 3:06.74/10H840.00 15.46-0.9/WEI 6.09-0.6/KUG4000.00 13.59/HOC 1.69/DIS1000.00 39.33
4108 3Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUIKUG4000.00 11.11/10H840.00 14.56-0.9/WEI 5.34/HOC 1.60/DIS1000.00 41.84/1K0 2:57.49
3921 4Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI1K0 3:22.30/10H840.00 14.27-0.9/WEI 5.90-0.5/KUG4000.00 10.80/HOC 1.66/DIS1000.00 35.43
3780 5Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUIHOC 1.40/10H840.00 14.86-0.9/WEI 5.60-0.5/KUG4000.00 12.49/DIS1000.00 37.44/1K0 3:16.97
3697 6Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI1K0 3:16.10/10H840.00 15.95-1.3/WEI 5.31+0.4/KUG4000.00 11.93/HOC 1.60/DIS1000.00 36.37
3514 7Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI10H840.00 16.29-1.7/WEI 4.99+0.9/KUG4000.00 12.18/HOC 1.51/DIS1000.00 34.36/1K0 3:16.13
3432 8Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI1K0 3:05.77/10H840.00 15.71-0.9/WEI 5.22-0.2/KUG4000.00 10.54/HOC 1.45/DIS1000.00 26.72
3428 9Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI1K0 3:24.48/10H840.00 15.42-0.7/WEI 5.29-1.0/KUG4000.00 10.31/HOC 1.60/DIS1000.00 27.65
3397 10Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI1K0 3:21.72/10H840.00 15.38-0.9/WEI 5.220.0/KUG4000.00 11.01/HOC 1.55/DIS1000.00 24.99
3153 11Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI1K0 3:21.08/10H840.00 16.94-1.3/WEI 5.13-0.5/KUG4000.00 10.19/HOC 1.57/DIS1000.00 23.95
3110 12Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUIWEI 4.88-0.1/10H840.00 17.09-0.7/KUG4000.00 9.73/HOC 1.55/DIS1000.00 34.22/1K0 3:39.13
3084 13Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI10H840.00 17.67-1.7/WEI 5.07+1.1/KUG4000.00 10.16/HOC 1.54/DIS1000.00 31.57/1K0 3:34.40
3053 14Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUIDIS1000.00 31.68/10H840.00 17.23-0.7/WEI 4.77-0.8/KUG4000.00 8.36/HOC 1.55/1K0 3:24.48
3002 15Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI10H840.00 17.00-1.3/WEI 4.88+1.5/KUG4000.00 7.70/HOC 1.48/DIS1000.00 26.32/1K0 3:12.79
2891 16Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI10H840.00 17.38-1.7/WEI 4.850.0/KUG4000.00 8.58/HOC 1.48/DIS1000.00 28.96/1K0 3:34.00
2882 17Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI1K0 3:44.33/10H840.00 17.67-0.6/WEI 5.490.0/KUG4000.00 10.01/HOC 1.40/DIS1000.00 26.53
2844 18Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI1K0 3:24.48/10H840.00 16.44-0.6/WEI 4.81-0.5/KUG4000.00 7.48/HOC 1.55/DIS1000.00 18.81
2822 19Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI1K0 3:52.31/10H840.00 17.55-0.7/WEI 4.75-0.5/KUG4000.00 10.69/HOC 1.50/DIS1000.00 25.95
2750 20Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI10H840.00 17.01+0.3/WEI 4.55+0.5/KUG4000.00 7.92/HOC 1.48/DIS1000.00 18.70/1K0 3:19.70
2710 21Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI1K0 3:12.79/10H840.00 18.30-1.7/WEI 4.78-0.4/KUG4000.00 8.48/HOC 1.35/DIS1000.00 21.19
2652 22Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI1K0 3:34.74/10H840.00 18.02+0.3/WEI 4.69+0.3/KUG4000.00 9.08/HOC 1.40/DIS1000.00 23.02
2604 23Joel MontaniSTV Küssnacht28.10.05SUI1K0 3:29.51/10H840.00 16.20-0.7/WEI /KUG4000.00 9.51/HOC 1.60/DIS1000.00 26.60
2598 24Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI1K0 3:51.75/10H840.00 16.62-0.7/WEI 4.34-0.3/KUG4000.00 9.58/HOC 1.40/DIS1000.00 19.92
2512 25Gian GersterLZ Thierstein30.11.06SUI10H840.00 20.47-1.3/WEI 4.53+0.3/KUG4000.00 8.98/HOC 1.54/DIS1000.00 23.47/1K0 3:37.41
2428 26Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI10H840.00 18.58+0.3/1K0 3:29.61/DIS1000.00 16.55/HOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 7.37/WEI 4.61+0.8
2388 27Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI1K0 3:46.10/10H840.00 17.92-0.6/WEI 4.220.0/KUG4000.00 8.37/HOC 1.40/DIS1000.00 19.20
2360 28Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI1K0 3:40.95/10H840.00 19.29+0.3/WEI 4.67+0.2/KUG4000.00 8.59/HOC 1.35/DIS1000.00 19.54
2169 29Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI1K0 3:51.25/10H840.00 19.51-0.6/WEI 4.46-0.7/KUG4000.00 7.56/HOC 1.35/DIS1000.00 19.05
1976 30Noè WeberSTV Küssnacht18.06.06SUI1K0 3:51.88/10H840.00 19.49-0.6/WEI 4.24-0.1/KUG4000.00 6.16/HOC 1.30/DIS1000.00 17.59

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6374 1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUIDIS1500.00 31.40/100 11.45-1.0/HOC 1.78/KUG5000.00 11.62/WEI 6.52-0.4/400 51.15/1K5 4:40.12/11H914.00 14.43-0.6/STA 3.60/SPE700.00 33.82
6006 2Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI100 11.90-1.0/HOC 1.65/KUG5000.00 12.60/WEI 6.44-0.1/400 53.89/1K5 4:50.59/11H914.00 16.57-0.3/STA 3.40/DIS1500.00 37.83/SPE700.00 43.79
5984 3Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI100 11.96-1.0/STA 3.80/DIS1500.00 33.48/SPE700.00 44.23/11H914.00 16.07-0.6/1K5 4:50.54/400 54.98/WEI 6.27-0.1/HOC 1.65/KUG5000.00 12.49
5421 4Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI1K5 4:58.59/100 12.27+0.8/HOC 1.60/KUG5000.00 10.96/WEI 5.56-0.8/400 55.24/11H914.00 17.26-0.2/STA 3.40/DIS1500.00 32.63/SPE700.00 50.39
5317 5Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI400 58.93/100 12.77-2.4/HOC 1.75/KUG5000.00 11.28/WEI 5.37-0.3/1K5 5:21.32/11H914.00 16.32-0.3/STA 3.70/DIS1500.00 36.26/SPE700.00 43.40
5277 6Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUISPE700.00 43.94/100 11.96-1.0/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 12.13/WEI 4.920.0/400 52.83/1K5 4:38.86/11H914.00 15.44-0.6/STA ogV/DIS1500.00 33.74
5183 7Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI100 12.14+0.8/HOC 1.60/KUG5000.00 10.19/WEI 5.91-0.2/400 54.92/1K5 4:58.13/11H914.00 16.72-0.2/STA 3.40/DIS1500.00 25.33/SPE700.00 35.30
5138 8Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI100 12.39-0.4/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 11.95/WEI 5.91-0.1/400 57.12/1K5 5:29.21/11H914.00 16.88-0.2/STA 3.00/DIS1500.00 34.49/SPE700.00 43.95
5093 9Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUIHOC 1.60/100 12.63-2.4/KUG5000.00 11.45/WEI 5.82+0.1/400 55.01/1K5 4:45.24/11H914.00 17.86-0.3/STA 2.80/DIS1500.00 33.35/SPE700.00 33.76
5080 10Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI100 12.51-2.4/HOC 1.84/KUG5000.00 13.93/WEI 5.90-0.2/400 56.62/1K5 4:54.06/11H914.00 16.64-0.6/STA ogV/DIS1500.00 27.85/SPE700.00 34.50
4914 11Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI100 11.98-2.4/STA 2.80/DIS1500.00 19.37/SPE700.00 30.59/11H914.00 16.60-0.3/1K5 4:59.35/400 55.27/WEI 5.910.0/HOC 1.65/KUG5000.00 10.12
4778 12Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI100 12.49+0.8/HOC 1.65/KUG5000.00 9.10/WEI 5.51-0.9/400 57.90/1K5 4:58.60/11H914.00 16.59-0.2/STA 3.60/DIS1500.00 18.63/SPE700.00 31.66
4520 13Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUIWEI 5.18+0.1/100 12.53-0.4/HOC 1.65/KUG5000.00 9.44/400 55.80/1K5 4:50.88/11H914.00 18.40-0.2/STA 2.80/DIS1500.00 24.49/SPE700.00 27.47
4271 14Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI100 12.91-2.4/HOC 1.30/KUG5000.00 8.52/WEI 5.17+1.2/400 57.40/1K5 4:59.26/11H914.00 17.85-0.3/STA 2.80/DIS1500.00 24.35/SPE700.00 40.73
4163 15Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI100 12.38-0.4/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 9.90/WEI 5.120.0/400 62.50/1K5 6:17.55/11H914.00 17.27-0.2/STA 3.40/DIS1500.00 27.75/SPE700.00 28.07
3848 16Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI100 12.25+0.8/HOC 1.50/KUG5000.00 12.07/WEI 5.64-0.3/400 57.98/1K5 5:35.86/11H914.00 18.67-0.2/STA ogV/DIS1500.00 27.63/SPE700.00 ogV

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6686 2Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUIDIS1750.00 28.23/100 11.37-0.4/HOC 1.80/KUG6000 11.06/WEI 6.71-0.7/400 50.73/1K5 4:32.95/11H991.00 14.88-0.5/STA 4.10/SPE800.00 46.61
6073 3Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI100 12.300.0/HOC 1.80/KUG6000 12.25/WEI 6.46-0.1/400 55.25/1K5 4:51.38/11H991.00 16.17-0.9/STA 3.90/DIS1750.00 34.61/SPE800.00 42.85
5954 4Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI100 11.830.0/SPE800.00 43.76/DIS1750.00 30.39/STA 3.80/11H991.00 15.57-0.5/1K5 5:03.95/400 54.82/WEI 6.15-1.1/HOC 1.75/KUG6000 12.04
5853 5Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUISTA 4.00/100 12.040.0/HOC 1.75/KUG6000 12.17/WEI 6.290.0/400 57.61/1K5 5:06.47/11H991.00 16.75-0.9/DIS1750.00 37.85/SPE800.00 40.40
5741 6Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUIWEI 6.22-1.2/100 11.59-0.4/HOC 1.70/KUG6000 10.38/400 56.67/1K5 5:20.87/11H991.00 16.84-0.2/STA 4.60/DIS1750.00 31.29/SPE800.00 38.45
5735 7Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI100 12.10+0.6/HOC 1.80/KUG6000 10.14/WEI 5.91-1.1/400 53.48/1K5 4:51.94/11H991.00 15.64-0.5/STA 4.20/DIS1750.00 23.24/SPE800.00 34.82
5510 8Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUISPE800.00 45.20/100 11.53-0.4/HOC 1.75/KUG6000 11.35/WEI 5.82-0.8/400 51.16/1K5 4:53.34/11H991.00 16.36-0.2/STA ogV/DIS1750.00 31.39
5438 9Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI100 12.57+0.6/HOC 1.85/KUG6000 10.91/WEI 5.74-1.5/400 58.37/1K5 4:48.49/11H991.00 17.64-0.2/STA 4.10/DIS1750.00 28.87/SPE800.00 37.81
5437 10Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI100 12.42+0.6/KUG6000 10.34/HOC 1.88/WEI 5.99-0.3/400 54.82/1K5 4:59.10/11H991.00 17.17-0.9/STA 3.20/DIS1750.00 30.03/SPE800.00 39.25
5286 11Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI100 11.930.0/HOC 1.60/KUG6000 10.05/WEI 5.84-1.4/400 54.63/1K5 5:01.39/11H991.00 16.50-0.9/STA 3.40/DIS1750.00 28.93/SPE800.00 35.23
5143 12Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI1K5 6:34.27/100 11.76-0.4/HOC 1.65/KUG6000 9.79/WEI 6.09-0.2/400 55.52/11H991.00 17.36-0.5/STA 3.60/DIS1750.00 31.58/SPE800.00 47.31
4087 14Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI400 61.61/100 12.370.0/HOC 1.45/KUG6000 11.58/WEI 5.49-1.6/1K5 6:33.98/11H991.00 17.85-0.2/STA 3.00/DIS1750.00 23.76/SPE800.00 33.86

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6908 1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI11H1067.00 15.17+1.2/100 11.39+0.5/HOC 2.00/KUG7260.00 11.77/WEI 7.09-0.3/400 53.03/1K5 5:06.03/STA 4.30/DIS2000.00 31.51/SPE800.00 55.55
6718 2Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI100 11.63-1.0/HOC 1.85/KUG7260.00 12.71/WEI 6.290.0/400 51.56/1K5 4:30.07/11H1067.00 15.94+1.2/STA 4.10/DIS2000.00 36.96/SPE800.00 47.18
6573 3Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI100 11.61+0.5/HOC 1.85/KUG7260.00 12.60/WEI 6.67-0.2/400 53.59/1K5 5:29.48/11H1067.00 16.02+0.6/STA 4.20/DIS2000.00 37.98/SPE800.00 57.99
6345 4Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUIDIS2000.00 30.83/100 11.620.0/HOC 1.91/KUG7260.00 10.54/WEI 6.41-1.1/400 52.52/1K5 5:16.01/11H1067.00 15.87+1.3/STA 4.30/SPE800.00 50.50
6264 5Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUIKUG7260.00 10.47/100 11.61+0.5/HOC 1.70/WEI 6.51-0.5/1K5 4:22.72/11H1067.00 15.82+1.2/STA 3.60/DIS2000.00 27.31/SPE800.00 46.65/400 50.98
5763 6Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI1K5 4:57.33/100 12.060.0/HOC 1.65/KUG7260.00 10.34/WEI 6.13+0.8/400 55.89/11H1067.00 16.42+1.3/STA 3.80/DIS2000.00 34.67/SPE800.00 47.74
5754 7Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI100 12.120.0/HOC 1.75/KUG7260.00 11.41/WEI 5.96+0.8/1K5 5:04.88/11H1067.00 16.80+1.3/STA 3.80/DIS2000.00 34.26/SPE800.00 47.68/400 56.23
5732 8Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI100 11.53+0.5/HOC 1.70/KUG7260.00 10.87/WEI 6.29+0.5/400 53.78/1K5 5:00.51/11H1067.00 16.84+1.3/STA 3.80/DIS2000.00 32.00/SPE800.00 32.96
5485 9Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI100 12.280.0/HOC 1.65/KUG7260.00 10.08/WEI 5.68-1.1/400 55.52/1K5 4:45.78/11H1067.00 16.79+0.6/STA 3.40/DIS2000.00 29.05/SPE800.00 51.05
5277 10Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUISPE800.00 42.84/100 12.11-1.0/HOC 1.60/KUG7260.00 10.12/WEI 6.11-0.7/400 54.80/1K5 4:55.00/11H1067.00 18.06+0.6/STA 3.40/DIS2000.00 28.09
5160 11Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI100 11.94-1.0/HOC 1.70/KUG7260.00 10.93/WEI 5.94-0.8/400 54.55/1K5 4:59.20/11H1067.00 16.02+1.2/STA ogV/DIS2000.00 33.93/SPE800.00 36.00
5070 12Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUIWEI 5.82-0.4/100 12.310.0/HOC 1.50/KUG7260.00 10.77/400 54.24/1K5 4:43.51/11H1067.00 17.81+0.6/STA 3.20/DIS2000.00 26.03/SPE800.00 36.10