60. Hochdorfer Mehrkampfmeisterschaften

Hochdorf - 26.09.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.600.01f3Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
10.62-2.02f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
10.64-2.03f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.65-2.04f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
10.66-2.05f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
10.800.06f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.970.07f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
11.021.28f2Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
11.04-1.29f2Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
11.080.010f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
11.100.011f3Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
11.100.012f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
11.14-0.913f1Leandra WalthertAUDACIA Leichtathletik30.04.06SUI 
11.18-2.014f1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
11.191.015f1Clara RotenLZ Thierstein07.05.05SUI 
11.200.017f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
11.200.316f3Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI 
11.240.018f3Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
11.28-1.219f2Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.340.020f1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
11.39-2.021f1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
11.420.022f3Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
11.43-1.224f2Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
11.43-0.123f3Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
11.451.225f2Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
11.471.027f1Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
11.47-1.226f2Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
11.481.228f2Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
11.531.029f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
11.54-0.230f2Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
11.54-0.931f1Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
11.570.332f3Soraya WidmerAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.06SUI 
11.591.233f2Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
11.620.034f3Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
11.681.236f2Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
11.680.035f2Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
11.70-0.937f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
11.711.039f1Leona SträssleTV Olten25.07.05SUI 
11.71-0.138f3Laura HegnerTSV Galgenen26.04.05SUI 
11.76-0.941f1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
11.780.042f2Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
11.78-0.242f2Victoria WaldispühlTV Inwil10.05.05SUI 
11.78-0.144f3Julia TrinklerSTV Küssnacht16.08.06SUI 
11.810.245f3Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI 
11.820.546f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
11.87-0.147f3Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
11.88-0.248f2Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
11.91-0.249f2Corina MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.11.05SUI 
11.920.551f1Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
11.92-0.250f2Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI 
11.960.052f2Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
11.99-0.953f1Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
11.99-0.254f2Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI 
12.02-1.255f2Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
12.050.056f2Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
12.070.857f2Jael BettschenLZ Thierstein23.12.05SUI 
12.090.258f3Maya NiederbergerLC Luzern14.02.06SUI 
12.111.059f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
12.12-0.960f1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
12.160.061f2Lara HadererLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.09.05SUI 
12.200.263f3Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
12.200.862f2Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
12.24-0.164f3Selina HodelSTV Küssnacht10.03.06SUI 
12.250.865f2Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
12.25-1.266f2Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
12.340.367f3Noemi GötschmannSTB Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
12.380.569f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
12.380.568f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
12.520.370f3Nadine ElmigerAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.02.06SUI 
12.530.571f1Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI 
12.590.372f3Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
12.660.273f3Amélie KunzLC Luzern26.05.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.35-0.71f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.920.41f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
12.93-0.12f1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
12.95-0.71f1Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
13.11-0.72f1Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
13.51-0.13f1Deborah WengiLK Zug06.12.00SUI 
13.660.42f1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
13.76-1.31f1Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
13.79-0.14f1Elina MagaldiLK Zug04.02.98SUI 
13.890.43f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
13.92-0.76f1Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
13.94-0.17f1Viviane GloorLK Zug21.03.00SUI 
13.95-1.32f1Liv ReberLC Luzern03.06.04SUI 
14.01-1.33f1Amelie RoosLC Luzern05.09.03SUI 
14.050.44f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
14.120.45f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
14.160.93f2Aliki MoserVom Stein Baden01.04.01SUI 
14.21-2.34f3Lara DreierLZ Thierstein06.02.04SUI 
14.24-0.35f2Lea BachmannTV Buchs AG22.04.04SUI 
14.32-1.74f3Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUI 
14.33-2.36f3Flavia FankhauserLA Rüegsauschachen24.09.03SUI 
14.39-1.37f1Carla FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.04.03SUI 
14.460.19f2Manuela LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh09.06.93SUI 
14.470.910f2Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
14.55-0.15f1Anja OppligerLA Rüegsauschachen22.04.01SUI 
14.71-0.38f2Sarah HuschkeTV Buchs AG02.10.03SUI 
14.72-1.39f1Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
14.74-2.310f3Clara KrienbühlSTV Küssnacht17.11.04SUI 
14.890.96f2Cindy KammTSV Galgenen04.04.02SUI 
14.940.17f2Miriam ScheffrahnLK Zug06.04.02SUI 
14.980.111f2Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 
15.07-0.311f2Ella JostTV Buchs AG01.03.04SUI 
15.110.98f2Larissa KöhliTSV Galgenen05.11.03SUI 
15.18-0.712f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
15.38-2.312f3Bich NguyenSTV Küssnacht19.12.04SUI 
16.720.113f2Vanessa TruttmannLK Zug15.08.98SUI 
16.840.910f2Laura MesserliTSV Galgenen15.02.02SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.83-0.31f1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
24.89-0.32f1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
26.03-0.33f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
26.17-0.81f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
26.240.01f1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
26.40-0.34f1Pascale GränicherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.05.88SUI 
26.550.02f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
26.59-0.35f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
26.60-0.82f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
26.620.03f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
26.80-0.16f2Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
26.880.03f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
26.89-0.84f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
26.970.05f2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
26.980.04f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
27.09-0.86f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
27.30-0.17f2Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
27.430.07f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
27.440.08f2Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
27.47-0.18f2Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
27.600.09f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
27.620.010f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
27.690.011f2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
27.72-1.49f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
27.74-0.110f2Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
27.77-1.411f1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
27.810.012f2Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
27.94-0.112f2Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
27.940.05f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
28.10-0.813f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
28.12-1.413f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
28.23-1.414f1Jennifer GillardLV Wettingen-Baden27.12.96SUI 
28.35-0.614f2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
28.390.015f2Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
28.52-0.816f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
28.55-1.415f1Jana AbelLC Luzern07.08.00SUI 
28.57-1.416f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
28.58-0.417f3Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
28.60-0.76f2Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI 
28.68-0.618f2Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
28.72-0.419f3Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
28.92-0.620f2Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
28.92-0.421f3Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
29.180.022f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
29.28-0.77f2Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
29.29-0.623f2Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
29.30-0.78f2Katja SohrmannTV Muttenz athletics22.11.02SUI 
29.310.124f3Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
29.34-0.425f3Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
29.45-0.917f2Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
29.670.126f3Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
29.71-0.79f2Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
30.03-0.427f3Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
30.23-0.918f2Nadja RivaAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.02.99SUI 
30.24-0.919f2Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
30.760.128f3Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
30.82-0.920f2Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
31.02-0.710f2Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
31.400.129f3Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
32.26-0.921f2Selma BadicAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.99BIH 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.88 1f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
63.71 2f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
67.49 3f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
68.82 4f1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
69.84 5f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:34.41 1f1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
2:39.00 1f1Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
2:43.13 3f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
2:44.77 4f1Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
2:45.55 5f1Elina MagaldiLK Zug04.02.98SUI 
2:46.65 2f1Miriam ScheffrahnLK Zug06.04.02SUI 
2:47.05 6f1Viviane GloorLK Zug21.03.00SUI 
2:50.28 3f1Aliki MoserVom Stein Baden01.04.01SUI 
2:51.16 4f1Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUI 
2:51.40 7f1Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
2:57.42 5f1Larissa KöhliTSV Galgenen05.11.03SUI 
2:57.80 8f1Manuela LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh09.06.93SUI 
3:00.91 6f1Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
3:06.96 9f1Deborah WengiLK Zug06.12.00SUI 
3:08.63 7f1Cindy KammTSV Galgenen04.04.02SUI 
3:18.84 11f1Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 
3:23.60 8f1Laura MesserliTSV Galgenen15.02.02SUI 
3:32.18 12f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
3:37.94 13f1Vanessa TruttmannLK Zug15.08.98SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:17.29 1f1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
3:18.15 2f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
3:20.34 3f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
3:29.82 4f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
3:30.22 5f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3:33.30 6f1Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
3:34.37 7f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
3:34.65 8f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
3:38.53 9f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
3:38.98 10f1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
3:40.12 11f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
3:41.87 12f1Noemi GötschmannSTB Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
3:42.56 13f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
3:42.81 14f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
3:42.92 15f1Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
3:43.70 16f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
3:44.71 17f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
3:45.22 18f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
3:45.90 19f1Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI 
3:46.40 20f1Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI 
3:47.26 21f1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
3:49.09 22f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
3:49.24 23f1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
3:50.73 24f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
3:52.21 25f1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
3:53.07 26f1Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
3:53.33 27f1Clara RotenLZ Thierstein07.05.05SUI 
3:54.29 28f1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
3:54.74 29f1Laura HegnerTSV Galgenen26.04.05SUI 
3:55.07 30f1Victoria WaldispühlTV Inwil10.05.05SUI 
3:55.24 31f1Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
3:56.85 32f1Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
3:56.93 33f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
3:56.96 34f1Leandra WalthertAUDACIA Leichtathletik30.04.06SUI 
3:57.09 35f1Lara HadererLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.09.05SUI 
3:57.35 36f1Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
3:57.77 37f1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
4:00.26 38f1Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
4:00.62 39f1Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
4:01.81 40f1Soraya WidmerAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.06SUI 
4:02.16 41f1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
4:03.39 42f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
4:06.52 43f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
4:06.60 44f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
4:07.00 45f1Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
4:07.12 46f1Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI 
4:08.28 47f1Nadine ElmigerAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.02.06SUI 
4:08.59 48f1Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI 
4:09.21 49f1Corina MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.11.05SUI 
4:10.10 50f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
4:10.13 51f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
4:10.46 52f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4:12.77 53f1Amélie KunzLC Luzern26.05.06SUI 
4:15.95 54f1Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
4:16.32 55f1Julia TrinklerSTV Küssnacht16.08.06SUI 
4:16.87 56f1Leona SträssleTV Olten25.07.05SUI 
4:17.78 57f1Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
4:18.46 58f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
4:19.22 59f1Maya NiederbergerLC Luzern14.02.06SUI 
4:19.93 60f1Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI 
4:20.10 61f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
4:21.53 63f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
4:24.74 64f1Jael BettschenLZ Thierstein23.12.05SUI 
4:24.96 65f1Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
4:29.49 66f1Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
4:29.97 67f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
4:30.93 68f1Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
4:51.44 69f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.38-0.81f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
14.59-0.82f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
14.83-0.83f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
14.99-0.84f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
15.40-0.25f2Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
15.470.37f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
15.47-0.86f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
15.59-0.28f2Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
15.60-0.29f2Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
15.63-0.810f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
15.720.311f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
15.800.312f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
16.210.313f1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
16.33-0.214f2Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
16.420.315f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
16.901.616f2Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
17.18-1.117f3Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
17.181.618f2Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
17.23-0.419f3Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
17.46-0.220f2Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
17.671.621f2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
17.71-1.122f3Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
17.78-0.423f3Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
18.02-0.424f3Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
18.24-1.125f3Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
18.431.626f2Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
18.73-0.427f3Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
19.03-1.128f3Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
19.171.629f2Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
20.26-1.130f3Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.11-1.51f1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
14.58-0.11f1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.68-1.52f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
14.72-1.53f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
14.83-1.54f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
14.85-0.12f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
14.86-1.55f1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
14.91-0.13f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
15.571.06f2Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
15.651.07f2Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
15.71-0.14f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
15.810.48f1Jennifer GillardLV Wettingen-Baden27.12.96SUI 
15.821.09f2Pascale GränicherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.05.88SUI 
16.050.410f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
16.490.411f1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
16.710.412f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
17.231.013f2Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
17.26-0.114f2Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
17.31-0.95f2Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI 
17.360.415f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
17.421.016f2Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
17.55-0.16f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
17.58-0.117f2Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
17.92-0.97f2Katja SohrmannTV Muttenz athletics22.11.02SUI 
18.46-0.118f2Jana AbelLC Luzern07.08.00SUI 
19.05-0.119f2Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
19.14-0.98f2Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
19.51-0.99f2Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
19.51-0.99f2Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
19.80-0.120f2Nadja RivaAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.02.99SUI 
20.65-0.121f2Selma BadicAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.99BIH 
21.510.422f1Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
1.70 1f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
1.67 1f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
1.67 1f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
1.61 6f1Pascale GränicherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.05.88SUI 
1.61 6f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
1.61 6f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
1.55 1f1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
1.55 1f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
1.55 1f1Jennifer GillardLV Wettingen-Baden27.12.96SUI 
1.54 1f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
1.54 1f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.51 5f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.51 5f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.50 9f1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
1.50 2f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
1.50 9f1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
1.50 9f1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
1.50 2f1Elina MagaldiLK Zug04.02.98SUI 
1.50 9f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
1.50 2f1Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI 
1.50 1f1Lea BachmannTV Buchs AG22.04.04SUI 
1.48 7f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
1.48 7f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
1.48 7f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
1.48 7f1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
1.48 7f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
1.45 3f1Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
1.45 13f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
1.45 13f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
1.45 4f1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
1.45 1f1Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
1.45 12f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
1.45 1f1Miriam ScheffrahnLK Zug06.04.02SUI 
1.45 12f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
1.45 13f1Nadja RivaAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.02.99SUI 
1.45 12f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
1.45 12f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
1.40 5f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
1.40 3f1Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
1.40 16f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
1.40 5f1Deborah WengiLK Zug06.12.00SUI 
1.40 5f1Viviane GloorLK Zug21.03.00SUI 
1.40 16f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
1.40 5f1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
1.40 16f1Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
1.40 5f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
1.40 16f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
1.40 16f1Clara RotenLZ Thierstein07.05.05SUI 
1.40 2f1Flavia FankhauserLA Rüegsauschachen24.09.03SUI 
1.40 5f1Katja SohrmannTV Muttenz athletics22.11.02SUI 
1.40 5f1Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
1.40 16f1Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
1.40 16f1Leandra WalthertAUDACIA Leichtathletik30.04.06SUI 
1.40 16f1Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
1.40 1f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
1.40 16f1Laura HegnerTSV Galgenen26.04.05SUI 
1.40 1f1Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
1.40 16f1Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
1.40 5f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
1.35 4f1Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUI 
1.35 9f1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
1.35 10f1Manuela LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh09.06.93SUI 
1.35 18f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
1.35 4f1Aliki MoserVom Stein Baden01.04.01SUI 
1.35 24f1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
1.35 24f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
1.35 24f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
1.35 4f1Anja OppligerLA Rüegsauschachen22.04.01SUI 
1.35 24f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
1.35 3f1Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
1.35 24f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
1.30 29f1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
1.30 29f1Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
1.30 19f1Jana AbelLC Luzern07.08.00SUI 
1.30 29f1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
1.30 29f1Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
1.30 4f1Bich NguyenSTV Küssnacht19.12.04SUI 
1.30 4f1Amelie RoosLC Luzern05.09.03SUI 
1.30 29f1Lara HadererLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.09.05SUI 
1.30 29f1Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
1.30 29f1Nadine ElmigerAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.02.06SUI 
1.30 29f1Maya NiederbergerLC Luzern14.02.06SUI 
1.30 29f1Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
1.30 29f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
1.30 29f1Corina MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.11.05SUI 
1.30 19f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
1.30 4f1Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
1.30 4f1Ella JostTV Buchs AG01.03.04SUI 
1.30 4f1Sarah HuschkeTV Buchs AG02.10.03SUI 
1.30 10f1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
1.30 29f1Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI 
1.30 29f1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
1.30 29f1Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI 
1.25 11f1Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 
1.25 43f1Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
1.25 43f1Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
1.25 43f1Jael BettschenLZ Thierstein23.12.05SUI 
1.25 9f1Carla FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.04.03SUI 
1.25 43f1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
1.25 9f1Clara KrienbühlSTV Küssnacht17.11.04SUI 
1.25 43f1Victoria WaldispühlTV Inwil10.05.05SUI 
1.25 43f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
1.25 43f1Julia TrinklerSTV Küssnacht16.08.06SUI 
1.25 43f1Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI 
1.25 43f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
1.25 43f1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
1.25 43f1Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
1.25 9f1Lara DreierLZ Thierstein06.02.04SUI 
1.20 12f1Vanessa TruttmannLK Zug15.08.98SUI 
1.20 12f1Liv ReberLC Luzern03.06.04SUI 
1.20 55f1Leona SträssleTV Olten25.07.05SUI 
1.20 55f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
1.20 55f1Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
1.20 55f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
1.20 8f1Cindy KammTSV Galgenen04.04.02SUI 
1.20 8f1Larissa KöhliTSV Galgenen05.11.03SUI 
1.20 55f1Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI 
1.20 55f1Amélie KunzLC Luzern26.05.06SUI 
1.15 61f1Noemi GötschmannSTB Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
1.15 61f1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
1.15 61f1Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
1.15 10f1Laura MesserliTSV Galgenen15.02.02SUI 
1.15 61f1Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI 
1.15 61f1Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
1.15 61f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
1.15 61f1Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
1.10 13f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
1.10 68f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
1.10 68f1Soraya WidmerAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.06SUI 
1.10 68f1Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
1.10 68f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.00 1f1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
2.60 2f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
2.60 2f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
2.20 4f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.321.31f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
5.28-1.81f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.21-1.72f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
5.201f1Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
5.19-0.93f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.18-0.64f1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
5.141f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
5.13-0.52f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
5.062f1Elina MagaldiLK Zug04.02.98SUI 
5.06-1.43f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
5.042f1Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
5.03-1.25f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
5.03-0.64f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
5.02-0.85f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
5.02-0.56f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
5.010.07f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
5.01-0.86f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
4.930.17f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
4.891.78f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
4.891.98f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.880.09f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
4.85-1.610f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
4.85-1.410f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
4.853f1Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUI 
4.83-0.912f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
4.83-0.59f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
4.82-1.613f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.810.410f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
4.75-1.214f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
4.750.011f1Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
4.73-1.215f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
4.723f1Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
4.720.012f1Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
4.711.513f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
4.684f1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
4.67-1.416f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
4.650.714f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.645f1Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
4.640.317f1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
4.64-1.517f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
4.62-1.219f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
4.610.015f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
4.60-0.520f1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
4.587f1Viviane GloorLK Zug21.03.00SUI 
4.58-0.516f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
4.570.017f1Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
4.548f1Deborah WengiLK Zug06.12.00SUI 
4.53-0.921f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
4.52-1.122f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
4.4910f1Manuela LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh09.06.93SUI 
4.47-1.123f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
4.451f1Carla FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.04.03SUI 
4.431.018f1Leandra WalthertAUDACIA Leichtathletik30.04.06SUI 
4.40-0.819f1Clara RotenLZ Thierstein07.05.05SUI 
4.40-0.119f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4.39-0.221f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
4.384f1Miriam ScheffrahnLK Zug06.04.02SUI 
4.35-1.724f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
4.35-2.824f1Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
4.35-2.124f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
4.34-1.027f1Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
4.322f1Amelie RoosLC Luzern05.09.03SUI 
4.310.022f1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.300.223f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
4.300.023f1Julia TrinklerSTV Küssnacht16.08.06SUI 
4.290.725f1Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI 
4.28-0.526f1Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
4.26-1.927f1Laura HegnerTSV Galgenen26.04.05SUI 
4.24-0.228f1Noemi GötschmannSTB Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
4.243f1Flavia FankhauserLA Rüegsauschachen24.09.03SUI 
4.230.229f1Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
4.21-1.430f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
4.21-1.030f1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
4.21-1.330f1Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
4.20-1.728f1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
4.190.233f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
4.184f1Lara DreierLZ Thierstein06.02.04SUI 
4.17-1.134f1Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
4.16-1.135f1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
4.155f1Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
4.150.236f1Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI 
4.146f1Larissa KöhliTSV Galgenen05.11.03SUI 
4.13-1.537f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
4.110.629f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
4.091.338f1Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
4.08-0.330f1Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
4.0811f1Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 
4.08-1.639f1Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
4.07-0.840f1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
4.06-0.641f1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
4.0612f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
4.067f1Anja OppligerLA Rüegsauschachen22.04.01SUI 
4.06-1.041f1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
4.056f1Clara KrienbühlSTV Küssnacht17.11.04SUI 
4.040.143f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
4.031.444f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
4.01-1.345f1Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
4.00-1.346f1Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
3.99-0.147f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
3.988f1Cindy KammTSV Galgenen04.04.02SUI 
3.981.148f1Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
3.959f1Aliki MoserVom Stein Baden01.04.01SUI 
3.937f1Lea BachmannTV Buchs AG22.04.04SUI 
3.928f1Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
3.910.049f1Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI 
3.901.850f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
3.893.151f1Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
3.89-0.851f1Jael BettschenLZ Thierstein23.12.05SUI 
3.89-2.051f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
3.88-0.854f1Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI 
3.87-0.155f1Victoria WaldispühlTV Inwil10.05.05SUI 
3.860.056f1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
3.860.056f1Lara HadererLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.09.05SUI 
3.85-0.658f1Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
3.83-2.359f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
3.80-2.360f1Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
3.789f1Bich NguyenSTV Küssnacht19.12.04SUI 
3.78-1.161f1Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI 
3.7713f1Vanessa TruttmannLK Zug15.08.98SUI 
3.7610f1Liv ReberLC Luzern03.06.04SUI 
3.75-1.262f1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
3.75-1.262f1Nadine ElmigerAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.02.06SUI 
3.75-0.862f1Corina MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.11.05SUI 
3.7311f1Sarah HuschkeTV Buchs AG02.10.03SUI 
3.68-1.765f1Maya NiederbergerLC Luzern14.02.06SUI 
3.66-1.366f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
3.65-0.567f1Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
3.650.067f1Amélie KunzLC Luzern26.05.06SUI 
3.64-0.669f1Soraya WidmerAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.06SUI 
3.03-1.271f1Leona SträssleTV Olten25.07.05SUI 
2.9810f1Laura MesserliTSV Galgenen15.02.02SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.06 1f1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
10.71 2f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
10.41 3f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
10.32 4f1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
10.31 5f1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
10.03 1f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
9.93 6f1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
9.87 7f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
9.72 8f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
9.46 9f1Jennifer GillardLV Wettingen-Baden27.12.96SUI 
9.29 2f1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
9.06 3f1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.99 10f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
8.92 4f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
8.89 11f1Nadja RivaAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.02.99SUI 
8.82 12f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
8.80 5f1Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
8.75 13f1Selma BadicAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.99BIH 
8.74 6f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
8.60 14f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
8.32 7f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
8.28 15f1Melanie von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
8.25 16f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
8.09 17f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
7.93 18f1Pascale GränicherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.05.88SUI 
7.82 8f1Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI 
7.59 9f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
7.41 10f1Katja SohrmannTV Muttenz athletics22.11.02SUI 
7.23 19f1Jana AbelLC Luzern07.08.00SUI 
7.22 20f1Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
7.10 21f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.75 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.46 2f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.88 1f1Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
10.63 3f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
10.62 2f1Manuela LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh09.06.93SUI 
10.62 1f1Lea BachmannTV Buchs AG22.04.04SUI 
10.59 4f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.55 3f1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
10.30 1f1Anja OppligerLA Rüegsauschachen22.04.01SUI 
10.27 5f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
10.11 2f1Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
10.07 5f1Vanessa TruttmannLK Zug15.08.98SUI 
9.96 6f1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
9.82 6f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
9.79 7f1Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
9.78 8f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
9.77 9f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
9.72 10f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
9.68 11f1Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
9.68 11f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
9.62 7f1Elina MagaldiLK Zug04.02.98SUI 
9.57 2f1Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
9.54 13f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
9.42 14f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
9.33 8f1Viviane GloorLK Zug21.03.00SUI 
9.31 3f1Miriam ScheffrahnLK Zug06.04.02SUI 
9.25 9f1Deborah WengiLK Zug06.12.00SUI 
9.25 4f1Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
9.22 15f1Corina MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.11.05SUI 
9.09 16f1Clara RotenLZ Thierstein07.05.05SUI 
9.05 17f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.98 3f1Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
8.95 10f1Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
8.94 5f1Cindy KammTSV Galgenen04.04.02SUI 
8.87 11f1Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 
8.86 18f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
8.83 19f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
8.81 20f1Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
8.79 21f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
8.69 4f1Ella JostTV Buchs AG01.03.04SUI 
8.58 22f1Laura HegnerTSV Galgenen26.04.05SUI 
8.55 23f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
8.47 6f1Aliki MoserVom Stein Baden01.04.01SUI 
8.45 5f1Flavia FankhauserLA Rüegsauschachen24.09.03SUI 
8.43 6f1Amelie RoosLC Luzern05.09.03SUI 
8.42 7f1Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUI 
8.38 12f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
8.35 24f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
8.33 25f1Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
8.27 26f1Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
8.23 27f1Leandra WalthertAUDACIA Leichtathletik30.04.06SUI 
8.10 28f1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
7.95 29f1Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
7.93 30f1Jael BettschenLZ Thierstein23.12.05SUI 
7.88 31f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
7.88 31f1Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI 
7.86 33f1Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
7.85 34f1Victoria WaldispühlTV Inwil10.05.05SUI 
7.82 35f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
7.81 36f1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
7.80 37f1Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
7.77 38f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
7.74 7f1Sarah HuschkeTV Buchs AG02.10.03SUI 
7.71 39f1Noemi GötschmannSTB Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
7.71 8f1Clara KrienbühlSTV Küssnacht17.11.04SUI 
7.70 40f1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
7.70 9f1Bich NguyenSTV Küssnacht19.12.04SUI 
7.63 41f1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
7.62 9f1Larissa KöhliTSV Galgenen05.11.03SUI 
7.49 42f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
7.44 43f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
7.41 10f1Lara DreierLZ Thierstein06.02.04SUI 
7.40 44f1Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
7.37 45f1Nadine ElmigerAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.02.06SUI 
7.29 46f1Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
7.29 11f1Carla FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.04.03SUI 
7.23 47f1Lara HadererLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.09.05SUI 
7.16 48f1Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
7.09 49f1Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
6.99 50f1Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
6.97 51f1Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI 
6.95 52f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
6.80 53f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
6.76 54f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
6.74 55f1Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI 
6.70 56f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
6.61 57f1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
6.56 58f1Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
6.55 59f1Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
6.55 59f1Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI 
6.39 10f1Laura MesserliTSV Galgenen15.02.02SUI 
6.23 61f1Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI 
6.20 62f1Maya NiederbergerLC Luzern14.02.06SUI 
6.15 13f1Liv ReberLC Luzern03.06.04SUI 
6.09 63f1Julia TrinklerSTV Küssnacht16.08.06SUI 
5.97 64f1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
5.94 65f1Amélie KunzLC Luzern26.05.06SUI 
5.82 66f1Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
5.75 67f1Leona SträssleTV Olten25.07.05SUI 
5.74 68f1Soraya WidmerAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.06SUI 
5.68 69f1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
5.66 70f1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
5.64 71f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.28 1f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
23.62 2f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
22.53 3f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
21.78 4f1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
21.13 5f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.12 1f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
35.47 2f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
30.15 3f1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
23.29 4f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
19.73 5f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.36 1f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
37.47 2f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
36.00 3f1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
34.85 4f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
34.70 5f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
33.96 6f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
32.46 7f1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
29.58 8f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
29.32 9f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
28.46 10f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
28.09 11f1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
26.76 12f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
26.45 13f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
25.37 14f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
25.04 15f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
24.84 16f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
24.46 17f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
24.33 18f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
23.76 19f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
22.21 20f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
21.73 21f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
21.70 22f1Soraya WiedmerLC Regensdorf12.11.03SUI 
20.99 23f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
19.65 24f1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
18.72 25f1Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
18.51 26f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
17.91 27f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
16.92 28f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.87-0.41f1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
11.170.51f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
11.170.11f1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
11.37-0.43f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
11.390.52f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
11.45-1.01f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.480.12f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
11.53-1.02f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.530.53f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
11.53-0.44f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
11.580.33f1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
11.590.34f1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
11.59-0.45f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
11.610.55f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
11.610.54f1Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
11.620.06f3Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
11.63-1.07f2Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
11.650.16f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
11.750.17f1Marco HauswirthTV Teufen30.01.98SUI 
11.76-0.46f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
11.76-0.41f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
11.78-0.42f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
11.80-1.08f2Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
11.830.07f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
11.85-1.09f2Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
11.86-1.03f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
11.861.98f2Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
11.90-1.04f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
11.93-1.01f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
11.930.08f2Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
11.94-1.010f2Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
11.950.39f1Marvin BonaniLK Zug01.05.00SUI 
11.95-1.02f1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
11.96-1.05f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
11.96-1.06f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.98-2.47f2Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
12.020.311f1Safras Mohamed RawfalLK Zug06.07.00SUI 
12.040.09f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.041.912f2Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 
12.06-1.713f2Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
12.060.011f3Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
12.09-1.03f1Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
12.09-2.48f2Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
12.100.610f3Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
12.11-1.012f2Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
12.11-0.44f1Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 
12.120.013f3Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
12.12-0.314f3Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
12.13-1.715f2Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
12.140.89f1Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI 
12.161.916f2Oliver ScheggSTV Küssnacht25.10.99SUI 
12.20-0.45f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
12.201.917f2Andreas HuberTV Brunnen08.07.00SUI 
12.210.04f3Flurin BrogerVom Stein Baden21.05.04SUI 
12.250.810f1Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
12.261.918f2Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
12.270.811f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
12.280.014f3Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
12.290.119f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
12.300.011f2Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
12.310.016f3Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
12.37-1.05f1Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
12.370.012f2Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
12.38-0.412f2Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
12.39-0.413f2Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI 
12.420.613f3Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
12.46-1.07f1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
12.490.814f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
12.50-1.08f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
12.51-2.415f2Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
12.53-0.416f2Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
12.53-1.720f2Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
12.560.89f2André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
12.570.615f3Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
12.570.614f3Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
12.63-2.417f2Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
12.65-0.321f3Zeno KaufmannSTV Küssnacht30.11.00SUI 
12.77-2.418f2Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
12.800.810f2Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI 
12.810.811f2Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
12.890.012f3Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
12.910.013f3Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
12.91-2.419f2Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
12.950.814f2Louis BrändliLC Emmenstrand02.07.04SUI 
13.090.815f2Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
13.17-0.46f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
13.260.816f2Hanibal DesaleLA Nidwalden09.06.04ERI 
13.28-0.322f3Valentin von MattSTV Küssnacht29.05.00SUI 
13.360.017f3Samuel MüllerLC Emmenstrand18.11.04SUI 
13.420.018f3Simon BarmetSTV Ballwil02.01.03SUI 
13.430.323f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.88 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
50.73 2f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
50.98 2f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
51.15 1f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
51.16 3f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
51.56 3f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
52.52 4f3Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
52.83 2f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
53.03 5f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
53.48 4f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
53.59 6f2Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
53.78 7f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
53.87 8f2Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
53.89 3f2Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
54.24 9f2Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
54.55 11f2Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
54.63 5f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
54.80 12f3Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
54.82 6f2Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
54.82 7f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
54.87 4f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
54.92 5f1Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI 
54.98 6f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
55.01 7f2Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
55.24 8f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
55.25 8f2Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
55.27 9f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
55.49 10f2Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
55.52 13f3Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
55.52 9f2Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
55.80 11f1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
55.89 15f3Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
56.23 16f2Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
56.62 12f2Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
56.67 10f3Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
57.12 13f1Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI 
57.40 14f2Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
57.61 11f3Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
57.90 15f2Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
57.98 16f2Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
58.37 12f3Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
58.53 17f3Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
58.93 17f2Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
59.34 13f2Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
61.61 14f3Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
62.50 18f2Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:52.13 1f1Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI 
2:52.25 2f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
2:55.24 3f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
2:57.05 1f1Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
2:57.49 1f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
2:57.50 2f1Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
2:59.93 3f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
3:01.01 4f1Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
3:01.27 5f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
3:04.45 6f1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
3:05.77 2f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
3:06.29 5f1Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
3:06.44 6f1Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
3:06.74 3f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
3:07.62 7f1Marco HauswirthTV Teufen30.01.98SUI 
3:07.83 7f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
3:09.08 8f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
3:09.50 4f1Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 
3:09.63 8f1Safras Mohamed RawfalLK Zug06.07.00SUI 
3:10.94 9f1Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
3:12.39 9f1Flurin BrogerVom Stein Baden21.05.04SUI 
3:12.79 5f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
3:12.79 4f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
3:12.95 10f1Simon BarmetSTV Ballwil02.01.03SUI 
3:13.23 10f1Andreas HuberTV Brunnen08.07.00SUI 
3:14.99 6f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
3:15.41 11f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
3:15.69 11f1Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
3:16.10 7f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
3:16.11 12f1Samuel MüllerLC Emmenstrand18.11.04SUI 
3:16.13 8f1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
3:16.97 9f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
3:17.13 13f1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
3:17.75 12f1Zeno KaufmannSTV Küssnacht30.11.00SUI 
3:18.26 14f1Hanibal DesaleLA Nidwalden09.06.04ERI 
3:19.70 10f1Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI 
3:21.08 11f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
3:21.50 13f1Valentin von MattSTV Küssnacht29.05.00SUI 
3:21.72 12f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
3:22.30 13f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
3:23.24 15f1Louis BrändliLC Emmenstrand02.07.04SUI 
3:24.25 14f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
3:24.48 14f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
3:24.48 14f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
3:24.48 14f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
3:24.83 15f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
3:25.58 16f1Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
3:27.29 17f1Oliver ScheggSTV Küssnacht25.10.99SUI 
3:28.82 16f1Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
3:29.06 17f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
3:29.51 17f1Joel MontaniSTV Küssnacht28.10.05SUI 
3:29.61 18f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
3:29.98 5f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
3:33.07 18f1Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
3:34.00 19f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
3:34.40 20f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
3:34.74 21f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
3:35.79 6f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
3:37.41 22f1Gian GersterLZ Thierstein30.11.06SUI 
3:38.63 19f1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
3:39.13 23f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
3:39.96 18f1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
3:40.68 20f1Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 
3:40.95 24f1Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
3:40.99 21f1Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
3:44.33 25f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
3:45.12 22f1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
3:46.10 26f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
3:51.25 27f1Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
3:51.75 28f1Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
3:51.88 29f1Noè WeberSTV Küssnacht18.06.06SUI 
3:52.31 30f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
4:27.90 24f1Marvin BonaniLK Zug01.05.00SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.16-1.71f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
14.27-0.92f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
14.56-0.93f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
14.86-0.94f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
15.38-0.95f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
15.42-0.76f2Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
15.46-0.97f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
15.71-0.98f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
15.95-1.39f2Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
16.20-0.710f2Joel MontaniSTV Küssnacht28.10.05SUI 
16.29-1.711f1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
16.44-0.612f3Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
16.62-0.713f2Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
16.94-1.314f2Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
17.00-1.315f2Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
17.010.316f3Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI 
17.09-0.717f2Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
17.23-0.718f2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
17.38-1.719f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
17.55-0.720f2Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
17.67-1.722f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
17.67-0.621f3Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
17.92-0.623f3Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
18.020.324f3Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
18.30-1.725f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
18.580.326f3Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
19.290.327f3Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
19.49-0.628f3Noè WeberSTV Küssnacht18.06.06SUI 
19.51-0.629f3Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
20.47-1.330f2Gian GersterLZ Thierstein30.11.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.00 1f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
1.91 2f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
1.88 2f1Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
1.85 3f1Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
1.85 3f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
1.85 3f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
1.85 3f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
1.80 4f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
1.80 4f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.80 5f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
1.80 4f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
1.80 4f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.75 7f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.75 6f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
1.75 7f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
1.75 7f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
1.75 5f1Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
1.70 7f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
1.70 7f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
1.70 7f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
1.70 6f1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
1.70 1f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
1.70 6f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
1.70 6f1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
1.70 1f1Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
1.70 1f1Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
1.70 6f1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
1.70 1f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
1.70 6f1Andreas HuberTV Brunnen08.07.00SUI 
1.70 10f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
1.69 1f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
1.66 2f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.65 11f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
1.65 11f1Safras Mohamed RawfalLK Zug06.07.00SUI 
1.65 10f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
1.65 10f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
1.65 11f1Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
1.65 11f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
1.65 2f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
1.65 10f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
1.65 2f1Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 
1.65 11f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
1.65 11f1Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
1.63 3f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
1.60 4f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
1.60 13f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
1.60 13f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
1.60 15f1Marco HauswirthTV Teufen30.01.98SUI 
1.60 15f1Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
1.60 4f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
1.60 15f1Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 
1.60 4f1Joel MontaniSTV Küssnacht28.10.05SUI 
1.60 4f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
1.60 4f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
1.57 8f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
1.55 18f1Marvin BonaniLK Zug01.05.00SUI 
1.55 9f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
1.55 5f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
1.55 5f1Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
1.55 5f1Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
1.55 5f1Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
1.55 9f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
1.55 9f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
1.55 5f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
1.55 9f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
1.54 13f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
1.54 13f1Gian GersterLZ Thierstein30.11.06SUI 
1.51 15f1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
1.50 16f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
1.50 19f1Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
1.50 9f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
1.50 14f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
1.50 9f1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
1.50 19f1Oliver ScheggSTV Küssnacht25.10.99SUI 
1.50 19f1Zeno KaufmannSTV Küssnacht30.11.00SUI 
1.50 9f1Flurin BrogerVom Stein Baden21.05.04SUI 
1.48 17f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
1.48 17f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
1.48 17f1Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI 
1.45 20f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
1.45 13f1Louis BrändliLC Emmenstrand02.07.04SUI 
1.45 6f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
1.45 20f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
1.45 13f1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
1.45 13f1Samuel MüllerLC Emmenstrand18.11.04SUI 
1.45 13f1Simon BarmetSTV Ballwil02.01.03SUI 
1.45 13f1Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI 
1.45 14f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
1.45 13f1Hanibal DesaleLA Nidwalden09.06.04ERI 
1.40 22f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
1.40 22f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
1.40 22f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
1.40 22f1Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
1.40 22f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
1.35 27f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
1.35 27f1Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
1.35 27f1Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
1.35 23f1Valentin von MattSTV Küssnacht29.05.00SUI 
1.35 23f1Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
1.30 30f1Noè WeberSTV Küssnacht18.06.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.80 1f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
3.70 2f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
3.60 3f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
3.60 3f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
3.40 5f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
3.40 5f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
3.40 5f1Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI 
3.40 5f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
3.20 9f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
3.00 10f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
3.00 10f1Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI 
2.80 12f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
2.80 12f1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
2.80 12f1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
2.80 12f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
2.80 12f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.16-0.41f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
7.09-0.32f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
6.721f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
6.71-0.72f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
6.67-0.23f1Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
6.542f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
6.51-0.54f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
6.46-0.13f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
6.41-1.15f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
6.353f1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
6.31-1.16f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
6.290.04f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.290.57f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
6.290.07f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
6.28-1.45f1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.25-1.29f1Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
6.22-1.26f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
6.204f1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
6.15-1.17f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
6.131f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
6.130.810f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
6.11-0.711f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
6.09-0.28f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
6.09-0.61f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
6.046f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
6.032f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
6.017f1Marco HauswirthTV Teufen30.01.98SUI 
5.99-0.39f1Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
5.960.812f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
5.94-0.813f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
5.91-1.110f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
5.918f1Safras Mohamed RawfalLK Zug06.07.00SUI 
5.901f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
5.90-0.52f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
5.899f1Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
5.8810f1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
5.870.73f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
5.84-0.911f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
5.84-1.411f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
5.82-0.813f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
5.82-0.414f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
5.7512f1Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
5.74-1.514f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
5.732f1Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
5.693f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
5.68-1.115f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
5.673f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
5.60-0.54f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.604f1Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
5.5913f1Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 
5.5314f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
5.5314f1Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
5.490.05f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
5.496f1Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
5.49-1.615f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
5.4616f1Andreas HuberTV Brunnen08.07.00SUI 
5.4217f1Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
5.395f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
5.3418f1Marvin BonaniLK Zug01.05.00SUI 
5.346f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
5.310.47f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
5.29-1.08f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
5.286f1Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 
5.277f1Simon BarmetSTV Ballwil02.01.03SUI 
5.258f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
5.2319f1Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
5.2319f1Zeno KaufmannSTV Küssnacht30.11.00SUI 
5.22-0.29f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
5.220.09f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
5.179f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
5.13-0.511f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
5.1210f1Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI 
5.0811f1Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
5.0712f1Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
5.071.112f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
5.0213f1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
4.990.913f1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
4.9721f1Oliver ScheggSTV Küssnacht25.10.99SUI 
4.9314f1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
4.9115f1Louis BrändliLC Emmenstrand02.07.04SUI 
4.8922f1Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
4.881.514f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
4.88-0.114f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
4.850.016f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
4.81-0.517f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
4.78-0.418f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
4.77-0.819f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
4.75-0.520f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
4.7323f1Valentin von MattSTV Küssnacht29.05.00SUI 
4.690.321f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
4.670.222f1Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
4.610.823f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
4.5816f1Samuel MüllerLC Emmenstrand18.11.04SUI 
4.5816f1Hanibal DesaleLA Nidwalden09.06.04ERI 
4.550.524f1Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI 
4.530.325f1Gian GersterLZ Thierstein30.11.06SUI 
4.46-0.726f1Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
4.34-0.327f1Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
4.24-0.128f1Noè WeberSTV Küssnacht18.06.06SUI 
4.220.029f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
4.1518f1Flurin BrogerVom Stein Baden21.05.04SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.71 1f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
12.60 2f1Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
12.18 3f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
12.03 4f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
11.89 5f1Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
11.77 6f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
11.41 7f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
10.93 8f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
10.87 9f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
10.77 10f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
10.54 11f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
10.47 12f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
10.34 13f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
10.12 14f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
10.08 15f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.25 1f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
12.17 2f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.04 3f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
11.58 5f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
11.35 6f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
11.06 7f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
10.91 8f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
10.58 9f1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
10.38 10f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
10.34 11f1Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
10.14 12f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
10.05 13f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
9.84 14f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
9.79 15f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.00 1f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
14.86 2f1Oliver ScheggSTV Küssnacht25.10.99SUI 
14.79 3f1Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
13.05 1f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
12.95 4f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
12.76 5f1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
12.06 3f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
12.01 6f1Marvin BonaniLK Zug01.05.00SUI 
12.00 7f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
11.79 8f1Marco HauswirthTV Teufen30.01.98SUI 
11.72 1f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
11.49 10f1Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
11.44 12f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
11.14 2f1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
11.10 4f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
10.88 5f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
10.86 13f1Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
10.78 6f1Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 
10.70 14f1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
10.65 15f1Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
10.40 16f1Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
10.38 17f1Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 
10.37 3f1Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
10.18 19f1Safras Mohamed RawfalLK Zug06.07.00SUI 
9.95 5f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
9.85 20f1Zeno KaufmannSTV Küssnacht30.11.00SUI 
9.58 6f1Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
9.52 7f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
9.36 21f1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
9.34 8f1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
9.23 9f1Simon BarmetSTV Ballwil02.01.03SUI 
9.19 10f1Samuel MüllerLC Emmenstrand18.11.04SUI 
9.10 22f1Andreas HuberTV Brunnen08.07.00SUI 
9.05 11f1Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
8.67 12f1Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI 
8.58 13f1Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
8.56 14f1Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
8.42 15f1Louis BrändliLC Emmenstrand02.07.04SUI 
7.92 23f1Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
7.83 16f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
7.61 24f1Valentin von MattSTV Küssnacht29.05.00SUI 
7.50 17f1Flurin BrogerVom Stein Baden21.05.04SUI 
7.37 18f1Hanibal DesaleLA Nidwalden09.06.04ERI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.10 1f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
13.59 2f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
12.49 3f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
12.18 4f1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
11.93 5f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
11.11 6f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
11.01 7f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
10.80 8f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
10.69 9f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
10.54 10f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
10.31 11f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
10.19 12f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
10.16 13f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
10.01 14f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
9.73 15f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
9.58 16f1Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
9.51 17f1Joel MontaniSTV Küssnacht28.10.05SUI 
9.08 18f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
8.98 19f1Gian GersterLZ Thierstein30.11.06SUI 
8.59 20f1Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
8.58 21f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
8.48 22f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
8.37 23f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
8.36 24f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
7.92 25f1Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI 
7.70 26f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
7.56 27f1Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
7.48 28f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
7.37 29f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
6.16 30f1Noè WeberSTV Küssnacht18.06.06SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.83 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
37.11 2f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
36.30 3f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
36.26 4f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
34.49 5f1Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI 
34.24 6f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
33.74 7f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
33.48 8f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
33.35 9f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
32.63 10f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
31.40 11f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
27.85 12f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
27.75 13f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
27.63 14f1Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
25.33 15f1Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI 
24.49 16f1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
24.35 17f1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
19.37 18f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
18.63 19f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.45 1f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
41.84 2f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
39.33 3f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
37.44 4f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
36.37 5f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
35.43 6f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
34.36 7f1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
34.22 8f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
31.68 9f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
31.57 10f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
28.96 11f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
27.65 12f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
26.72 13f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
26.60 14f1Joel MontaniSTV Küssnacht28.10.05SUI 
26.53 15f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
26.32 16f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
25.95 17f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
24.99 18f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
23.95 19f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
23.47 20f1Gian GersterLZ Thierstein30.11.06SUI 
23.02 21f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
21.19 22f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
19.92 23f1Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
19.54 24f1Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
19.20 25f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
19.05 26f1Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
18.81 27f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
18.70 28f1Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI 
17.59 29f1Noè WeberSTV Küssnacht18.06.06SUI 
16.55 30f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.72 1f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
46.04 2f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
44.57 3f1Marvin BonaniLK Zug01.05.00SUI 
43.83 4f1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
43.74 5f1Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 
41.95 6f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
38.29 7f1Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
37.31 8f1Marco HauswirthTV Teufen30.01.98SUI 
37.28 9f1Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
35.65 10f1Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
35.00 12f1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
33.55 14f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
33.09 15f1Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
32.67 16f1Safras Mohamed RawfalLK Zug06.07.00SUI 
28.67 17f1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
27.54 18f1Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
27.34 19f1Oliver ScheggSTV Küssnacht25.10.99SUI 
26.88 20f1Zeno KaufmannSTV Küssnacht30.11.00SUI 
24.78 23f1Andreas HuberTV Brunnen08.07.00SUI 
24.70 24f1Valentin von MattSTV Küssnacht29.05.00SUI 
22.81 25f1Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.39 1f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
49.57 2f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
44.23 3f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
43.95 4f1Timo FahrenbruchTV Unterseen23.02.03SUI 
43.94 5f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
43.79 6f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
43.40 7f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
43.01 8f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
40.92 9f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
40.73 10f1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
35.30 11f1Julian ZauggTV Unterseen09.04.03SUI 
34.50 12f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
33.82 13f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
33.76 14f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
31.66 15f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
30.59 16f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
28.07 17f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
27.47 18f1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI