4. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)

Zürich - 10.06.2023

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.42-0.71r1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
12.540.61r1Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
12.64-0.72r1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
12.69-0.73r1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
12.92-0.34r2Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
13.05-0.75r1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
13.06-0.76r1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
13.390.27r3Destiny SantoLC Zürich03.12.06SUI 
13.81-0.38r2Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
13.880.29r3Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
14.15-0.310r2Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
14.220.211r3Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
14.45-0.313r2Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
14.480.63r1Selina SökenLAR TV Rüti17.11.05SUI 
14.600.64r1Anja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 
15.03-0.315r2Lea SchneiderLAR TV Rüti18.10.07SUI 
16.300.65r1Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:51.60 1f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
1:59.88 3f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
2:00.00 5f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
2:00.12 6f1Zora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
2:00.16 7f1Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
2:00.44 8f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
2:01.05 10f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
2:02.12 11f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
2:02.17 12f1Avania SchwarzLC Uster10.09.11SUI 
2:02.52 13f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
2:03.13 14f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
2:03.35 15f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
2:03.67 17f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
2:04.55 19f1Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
2:05.62 20f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
2:07.24 21f1Neeva MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.11.11SUI 
2:07.43 22f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
2:08.46 23f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
2:08.69 24f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
2:08.74 25f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
2:09.07 27f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
2:09.15 28f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
2:09.49 29f1Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
2:10.20 31f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
2:10.43 32f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
2:10.89 33f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
2:11.10 34f1Lina KlüppelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.05.11SUI 
2:11.56 35f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
2:13.16 36f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
2:13.26 37f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
2:14.42 39f1Hanna BurkhalterTV Otelfingen02.01.10SUI 
2:15.04 40f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
2:15.96 43f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
2:21.30 45f1Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
2:24.90 46f1Sonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
2:30.57 50f1Eva KaschubLC Turicum16.09.10SUI 
2:33.64 51f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
2:39.32 52f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 

60 mH 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.04 3f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
12.18 4f2Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
12.30 6f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
12.34 7f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
12.56 10f1Lily BoscoLC Turicum22.02.12SUI 
12.57 11f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
12.64 12f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
12.72 13f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
12.82 14f2Flurina HauserLC Uster19.02.13$ro 
12.87 16f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
12.88 17f1Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
13.02 19f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
13.22 21f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
13.36 22f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
13.55 23f1Tessa LarsenLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.12NED 
13.75 24f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
13.80 26f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
13.81 27f2Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
13.85 28f2Mina MeyratLAC TV Unterstrass21.06.12SUI 
13.91 29f2Sofia DominguezLC Uster25.07.12SUI 
14.78 33f2Elodie MaioranoLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.13SUI 
14.93 34f2Leena ZwikerLC Uster04.09.12SUI 
15.17 35f2Lily Sophia RoggeLC Uster03.04.13GER 
15.46 36f1Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
18.26 38f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.00 1f2Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
10.07 2f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
10.16 3f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
10.23 4f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
10.43 5f2Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
10.44 6f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
10.50 7f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
10.77 9f2Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass10.10.10SUI 
10.79 11f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
10.98 13f1Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
11.26 15f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
11.36 16f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
11.40 17f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
11.55 18f2Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
11.67 21f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
11.87 22f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
12.02 25f2Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.11SUI 
12.09 26f1Eva KaschubLC Turicum16.09.10SUI 
12.20 28f2Lina KlüppelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.05.11SUI 
12.31 30f2Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
12.39 31f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
12.44 32f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
12.55 33f1Zora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
12.58 34f2Hanna BurkhalterTV Otelfingen02.01.10SUI 
12.61 35f2Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
12.62 36f2Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
12.71 37f2Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
12.85 39f2Sonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
13.10 41f1Neeva MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.11.11SUI 
13.27 44f2Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
13.31 45f1Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
13.41 46f2Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
13.49 48f1Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
13.56 49f2Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
13.59 50f2Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
14.10 51f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
14.12 52f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
14.66 54f2Avania SchwarzLC Uster10.09.11SUI 
14.74 55f2Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
15.80 56f2Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.950.11f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
12.080.12f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
12.380.33f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
12.62-0.14f2Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
12.670.15f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
12.67-0.16f2Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
12.77-0.18f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
12.770.17f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
12.990.09f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
12.99-0.110f2Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
13.06-0.111f2Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
13.32-0.112f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
13.490.313f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
13.590.014f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
13.65-0.116f3Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
13.840.318f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
13.860.019f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
13.950.020f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
13.970.321f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
14.300.022f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
14.49-0.123f3Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
14.660.124f2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
15.89-0.126f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
15.890.125f2Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 
16.011.127f2Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
16.151.128f2Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
16.190.029f2Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
16.461.130f2Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
16.680.031f2Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
17.181.133f2Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.890.21r1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
13.930.22r1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
14.660.23r1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
14.730.24r1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
16.891.15r2Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
16.961.16r2Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
17.141.17r2Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
17.410.29r1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
18.471.110r2Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
21.531.111r2Selina KellerLC Meilen29.08.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.18-0.11r1Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
17.47-0.12r1Mia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 

300 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.76 1r1Zarya KretzschmarLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.07GER 
51.71 1r1Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
52.08 2r1Selina KellerLC Meilen29.08.07SUI 
55.43 3r1Lea SchneiderLAR TV Rüti18.10.07SUI 
56.18 2r1Mia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
58.58 3r1Anja FieglLAR TV Rüti07.10.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 1f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
1.50 1f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
1.45 4f1Hanna BurkhalterTV Otelfingen02.01.10SUI 
1.45 3f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
1.40 6f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
1.35 10f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
1.35 7f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
1.35 7f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
1.30 11f1Paula BurkhalterTV Otelfingen03.07.11SUI 
1.30 11f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
1.30 11f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
1.25 17f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
1.25 17f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
1.25 17f1Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
1.25 17f1Lina KlüppelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.05.11SUI 
1.25 17f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
1.25 25f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
1.25 25f1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.11SUI 
1.25 23f1Eva KaschubLC Turicum16.09.10SUI 
1.20 28f1Neeva MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.11.11SUI 
1.20 28f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
1.20 28f1Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
1.20 38f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
1.20 28f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
1.20 28f1Zora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
1.20 37f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
1.20 38f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
1.20 2f1Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
1.20 38f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
1.20 35f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
1.20 28f1Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
1.15 41f1Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
1.15 47f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
1.15 47f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
1.15 41f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
1.15 6f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
1.15 41f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
1.15 8f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
1.15 10f1Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
1.15 9f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
1.15 11f1Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
1.15 4f1Mina MeyratLAC TV Unterstrass21.06.12SUI 
1.10 50f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
1.10 50f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
1.10 50f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
1.10 55f1Sonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
1.10 18f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
1.10 20f1Tessa LarsenLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.12NED 
1.10 12f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
1.10 20f1Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
1.10 12f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
1.10 12f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
1.10 50f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
1.10 23f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
1.10 20f1Lily BoscoLC Turicum22.02.12SUI 
1.10 18f1Flurina HauserLC Uster19.02.13$ro 
1.05 24f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
1.05 24f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
1.00 57f1Avania SchwarzLC Uster10.09.11SUI 
1.00 29f1Leena ZwikerLC Uster04.09.12SUI 
0.95 31f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
0.95 30f1Elodie MaioranoLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.13SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.54-0.11f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
5.440.01f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
5.14-0.41f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.99-0.32f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
4.960.04f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
4.96-0.73f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
4.950.95f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
4.94-1.16f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
4.910.02f1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
4.900.02f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
4.890.27f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.88-1.13f1Franziska SchürmannLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.07.04SUI 
4.850.28f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
4.84-1.39f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
4.76-1.610f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
4.73-0.43f1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
4.670.94f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
4.530.212f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4.521.26f1Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
4.491.013f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
4.450.014f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
4.440.615f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
4.422.916f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
4.411.117f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
4.351.118f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
4.260.18f1Celina CamponovoLAR TV Rüti18.01.06SUI 
4.251.320f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
4.251.19f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 
4.241.110f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
4.221.521f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
4.212.522f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
4.201.523f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
4.110.12f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
4.090.424f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
4.071.56f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
4.071.225f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
4.002.426f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
3.971.312f1Lia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
3.960.127f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
3.940.328f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
3.911.55f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
3.89-0.729f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
3.801.431f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
3.780.332f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
3.720.833f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
3.670.34f1Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 
3.670.034f1Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 
3.230.035f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.94 2f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
12.94 1f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
11.53 3f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
8.57 5f1Vivienne WeberLC Zürich24.01.04SUI 
6.70 6f1Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.70 1f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
12.20 2f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
11.86 2f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
11.78 3f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
10.26 4f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
9.92 3f1Giulia PaganiLAC TV Unterstrass11.02.07SUI 
9.64 5f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
9.54 6f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
9.44 7f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.40 8f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
9.35 9f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
9.06 10f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
8.90 11f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
8.90 12f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
8.78 13f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
8.70 15f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
8.45 6f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 
8.32 8f1Lia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
8.20 16f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
8.18 18f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
8.15 19f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
8.00 20f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
7.90 22f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
7.90 21f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
7.79 9f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
7.78 23f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
7.48 25f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
7.26 26f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
7.23 10f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
7.12 27f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
7.05 28f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
6.88 29f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
6.74 30f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
6.38 31f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
5.80 33f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
5.64 34f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
5.55 35f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 
5.48 36f1Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.04 1f1Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
5.92 3f1Mina MeyratLAC TV Unterstrass21.06.12SUI 
5.88 4f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
5.76 6f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
5.66 7f1Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
5.59 9f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
5.21 10f1Lily BoscoLC Turicum22.02.12SUI 
5.04 12f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
4.74 14f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
4.65 15f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
4.53 19f1Flurina HauserLC Uster19.02.13$ro 
4.53 18f1Sofia DominguezLC Uster25.07.12SUI 
4.50 21f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
4.34 22f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
4.33 23f1Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
4.31 24f1Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
4.23 26f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
4.20 27f1Tessa LarsenLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.12NED 
4.17 28f1Leena ZwikerLC Uster04.09.12SUI 
4.12 30f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
3.87 32f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
3.74 33f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
3.59 35f1Elodie MaioranoLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.13SUI 
2.82 38f1Lily Sophia RoggeLC Uster03.04.13GER 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.01 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
36.58 1f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
35.34 2f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
34.37 3f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
31.78 2f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
26.81 4f1Anina KilliasLC Regensdorf26.10.04SUI 
26.38 5f1Vivienne WeberLC Zürich24.01.04SUI 
25.98 3f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
24.86 4f1Giulia PaganiLAC TV Unterstrass11.02.07SUI 
23.82 6f1Namira MoserLC Regensdorf03.02.05SUI 
21.09 7f1Lia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
17.56 8f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.84 1f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
30.04 3f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
25.10 4f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
24.76 5f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
23.44 6f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
23.42 7f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
23.24 8f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
23.12 9f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
23.04 10f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
22.40 11f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
22.28 12f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
22.10 13f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
21.40 14f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
21.08 15f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
20.84 17f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
20.84 17f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
20.56 19f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
20.54 20f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
19.64 21f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
19.02 22f1Lavinia GlauserTV Otelfingen23.07.09SUI 
18.75 24f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
18.58 25f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
18.10 26f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
17.78 27f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
17.71 28f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
17.40 29f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
16.93 30f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
16.73 31f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
16.70 32f1Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 
16.24 33f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
15.54 34f1Noemi GiugaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.04.09SUI 
14.80 35f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
13.20 36f1Ramona SternLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.04.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.56 2f1Ladina HeusserLV Zürcher Oberland19.05.12SUI 
20.90 4f1Hannah RauberLV Zürcher Oberland12.08.12SUI 
20.85 5f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
20.50 6f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
19.55 7f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
18.70 8f1Mila RauberLV Zürcher Oberland31.12.13SUI 
17.65 10f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
17.60 12f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
17.40 13f1Leena ZwikerLC Uster04.09.12SUI 
16.76 17f1Charlie PinedaLC Zürich01.12.12SUI 
16.72 18f1Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
16.68 19f1Lily BoscoLC Turicum22.02.12SUI 
16.60 20f1Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
16.44 22f1Mina MeyratLAC TV Unterstrass21.06.12SUI 
16.15 23f1Romina ZiörjenLC Uster03.08.12SUI 
16.13 24f1Luisa WenzinLC Turicum11.05.12SUI 
16.05 25f1Elodie MaioranoLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.13SUI 
16.00 26f1Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
15.95 27f1Sofia DominguezLC Uster25.07.12SUI 
15.40 29f1Flurina HauserLC Uster19.02.13$ro 
14.90 30f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
13.80 31f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
13.40 33f1Tessa LarsenLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.12NED 
11.03 37f1Lily Sophia RoggeLC Uster03.04.13GER 
10.80 38f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.98 1f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
26.14 2f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
25.89 3f1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
23.02 4f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
21.96 5f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
21.94 6f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
20.27 7f1Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass10.10.10SUI 
20.07 8f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
19.75 9f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
19.60 10f1Sonea CasuttLC Uster04.09.11SUI 
19.60 10f1Zora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
19.38 13f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
19.00 15f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
17.38 17f1Lisha KieferTV Maur26.12.10SUI 
16.99 18f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
16.89 20f1Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
16.62 22f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
16.55 24f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
16.38 26f1Eva KaschubLC Turicum16.09.10SUI 
15.99 28f1Neeva MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.11.11SUI 
15.96 29f1Anina KnabenhansLV Zürcher Oberland16.01.11SUI 
15.54 30f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
15.44 31f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
15.43 32f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
15.38 33f1Mina De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti28.09.10SUI 
15.24 34f1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.11SUI 
14.89 36f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
14.85 37f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
14.84 38f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
14.70 39f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
14.55 40f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
14.16 41f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
13.79 42f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10GER 
13.70 43f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
13.52 44f1Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11FRA 
13.44 45f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
13.23 46f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
11.92 50f1Lily Leo Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.12.11SUI 
10.37 53f1Lynn SulzbergerLV Zürcher Oberland04.10.11SUI 
10.13 55f1Hanna BurkhalterTV Otelfingen02.01.10SUI 
9.76 56f1Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
9.70 57f1Paula BurkhalterTV Otelfingen03.07.11SUI 
9.04 58f1Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
7.22 60f1Avania SchwarzLC Uster10.09.11SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.071.01r1Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
11.310.61r1Yannis KünzlerLC Zürich10.10.05SUI 
11.440.62r1Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
11.551.02r1Cole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
11.601.03r1Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
11.701.05r1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
11.771.06r1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
11.93-0.77r2Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
12.08-0.78r2Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
12.19-0.79r2Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
12.271.110r3Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
12.341.111r3Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
12.78-0.712r2Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:42.01 1f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
1:42.06 2f1Lukas ZislerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.10AUT 
1:46.53 3f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
1:47.46 4f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1:47.46 5f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
1:49.17 6f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
1:49.58 7f1Noël VorburgerLC Uster08.09.10SUI 
1:53.50 8f1Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI 
1:55.44 9f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
1:55.60 10f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1:58.37 13f1Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.10SUI 
1:59.93 14f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
2:03.69 16f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
2:03.86 17f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
2:05.70 19f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
2:08.35 20f1Silas von von SalisLC Uster26.10.10SUI 
2:10.76 22f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
2:12.14 24f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
2:15.00 25f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
2:17.09 26f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
2:22.97 27f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
2:23.44 28f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI 
2:25.77 29f1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
2:35.28 30f1Julian ZahndLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.11SUI 

60 mH 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.94 1f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
10.96 2f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
11.12 3f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
11.51 4f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
11.99 5f2Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
12.36 6f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
12.83 8f2Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13$ro 
12.84 9f2Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
12.95 10f2Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
13.38 12f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
13.46 13f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
13.57 14f1Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
14.43 16f2Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 
14.54 17f2Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.751f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
13.362f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
14.204f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
14.295f2Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
14.376f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
14.427f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
14.669f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
15.0511f2Silas von von SalisLC Uster26.10.10SUI 
15.2713f2Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
15.3714f2Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI 
15.5716f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
15.7817f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
15.8319f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
16.0520f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
16.2922f2Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
16.4124f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
16.6125f2Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
16.7226f2Noël VorburgerLC Uster08.09.10SUI 
16.7327f1Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.10SUI 
16.8028f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
17.2629f2Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
17.3730f2Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
17.9831f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.551.02f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
14.89-0.73f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
14.99-0.74f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
15.230.05f2Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
15.24-0.76f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
15.38-0.77f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
16.370.011f2Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
16.771.012f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
17.270.013f2Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
17.700.014f2Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
18.391.015f1Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
18.56-0.817f3Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
18.931.118f2Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
19.03-0.819f3Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
19.121.120f2Leo De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti13.03.08SUI 
19.34-0.821f3Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
20.76-0.823f3Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
21.561.025f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.220.01r1Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
15.390.02r1Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
17.280.03r1Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
17.390.04r1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
17.810.05r1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.560.51r1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
15.100.53r1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.04SUI 
15.700.54r1Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
16.220.55r1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
16.500.56r1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 

300 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.40 1r1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
47.99 2r1Keanu BielkeLAR TV Rüti24.01.07SUI 

300 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.60 1r1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
43.25 2r1Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
56.20 r1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 1f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
1.50 2f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1.45 3f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
1.40 4f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
1.40 1f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
1.35 10f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
1.35 10f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
1.35 10f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
1.35 6f1Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.10SUI 
1.35 8f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
1.35 6f1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
1.35 8f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
1.30 17f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
1.30 15f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
1.30 13f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
1.30 16f1Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI 
1.25 19f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
1.25 2f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
1.25 2f1Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
1.25 18f1Silas von von SalisLC Uster26.10.10SUI 
1.20 25f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
1.20 23f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
1.20 20f1Noël VorburgerLC Uster08.09.10SUI 
1.20 22f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
1.20 6f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
1.20 4f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
1.20 5f1Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
1.15 7f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
1.15 7f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
1.15 9f1Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
1.10 10f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
1.10 10f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
1.10 27f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI 
1.05 28f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
1.05 14f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13$ro 
1.05 13f1Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
1.00 16f1Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.700.01f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
6.400.71f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
6.261.42f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
6.211.24f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
6.040.25f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
5.900.36f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.831.23f1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.771.71f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
5.710.52f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
5.701.53f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
5.660.74f1Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
5.620.27f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
5.570.35f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
5.57-0.44f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
5.471.26f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
5.250.76f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
5.23-0.87f1Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
5.090.07f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
4.851.610f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
4.842.411f1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.08SUI 
4.800.912f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
4.770.713f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
4.681.09f1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.08SUI 
4.660.915f1Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
4.56-0.916f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
4.460.117f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
4.440.318f1Leo De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti13.03.08SUI 
4.431.019f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
4.371.620f1Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
4.311.521f1Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
4.192.423f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
4.030.315f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
3.591.326f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
3.380.127f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.88 1f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
9.70 2f1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.24 1f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
10.74 3f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
10.44 4f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
10.42 5f1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.08SUI 
10.10 6f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
9.80 9f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
9.80 8f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
8.98 12f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
8.84 14f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
8.76 15f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
8.24 16f1Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
7.58 18f1Leo De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti13.03.08SUI 
7.30 19f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
7.16 20f1Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
6.88 21f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
6.82 22f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
6.58 23f1Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
6.54 24f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
6.46 25f1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
6.08 26f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.10 1f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
6.11 2f1Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
5.93 3f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
5.82 4f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
5.79 6f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
5.79 5f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
5.65 8f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
5.44 9f1Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
5.28 10f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
5.20 11f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
4.98 12f1Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
4.97 13f1Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
4.74 16f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13$ro 
4.61 17f1Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.98 1f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
33.31 2f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
27.48 3f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.90 1f1Tobias KarlssonSSC Athletics01.03.07SUI 
30.01 2f1Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
29.58 3f1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
23.15 4f1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
22.80 5f1Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.82 1f1Levin ZüstLV Zürcher Oberland09.01.09SUI 
32.64 2f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
30.90 3f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
27.80 4f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
27.72 5f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
26.93 6f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
26.28 7f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
25.33 8f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
23.94 10f1Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
23.08 12f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
22.32 13f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
21.08 14f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
20.66 15f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
20.33 16f1Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
20.09 17f1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
20.03 18f1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.08SUI 
18.43 21f1Loan Le Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
18.23 23f1Leo De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti13.03.08SUI 
17.10 24f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
14.13 26f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
12.82 27f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.10 1f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
21.10 2f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
20.90 3f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
20.60 4f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13$ro 
20.00 5f1Milo RuflinLC Zürich04.11.12SUI 
18.80 6f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
18.65 7f1Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
18.50 8f1Yves Mwepu KabeyaLC Zürich09.02.13SUI 
18.27 9f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
18.20 10f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
15.53 14f1Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
15.28 15f1Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
13.65 16f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
12.83 17f1Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.82 1f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
28.24 2f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
26.41 3f1Cyril GrobLV Zürcher Oberland24.02.11SUI 
23.55 5f1Silas von von SalisLC Uster26.10.10SUI 
22.88 6f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
22.81 7f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
22.66 8f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
22.35 9f1Andri RufLV Zürcher Oberland08.07.11SUI 
21.80 10f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
21.57 11f1Livio CaflischLV Zürcher Oberland07.04.11SUI 
21.57 11f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
21.51 13f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
21.00 14f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
20.82 15f1Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.10SUI 
20.21 17f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
19.24 19f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
18.81 20f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
18.72 21f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
18.71 22f1Noël VorburgerLC Uster08.09.10SUI 
16.85 24f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
15.43 26f1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
14.37 27f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI 
11.50 29f1Julian ZahndLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.11SUI 
10.52 30f1Niels Benjamin ImfeldLC Zürich24.02.10SUI