38. Nachwuchsmeeting

Zofingen - 08.08.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.16 1h9Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.18 2h9Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
8.33 3h9Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
8.37 4h8Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
8.51 5h7Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
8.52 6h8Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.55 7h8Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
8.56 8h7Joy SchusterLV Albis27.04.07SUI 
8.59 6h4Fabian MoserTV Zofingen LA13.06.08SUI 
8.60 9h6Florine HautleLA Mutschellen09.06.07SUI 
8.64 10h8Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
8.65 11h8Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.65 11h8Lea LengyelTV Zofingen LA17.03.08SUI 
8.66 13h6Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
8.69 14h9Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.71 15h7Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
8.75 16h1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
8.78 17h7Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
8.78 17h6Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
8.78 17h9Szofia FiserBTV Aarau Athletics21.02.07SUI 
8.80 20h7Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
8.83 1h4Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
8.85 21h6Gaia GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale20.09.07SUI 
8.90 22h5Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
8.92 23h6Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
8.94 24h7Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
8.95 2h4Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
9.00 25h5Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
9.03 26h4Selina SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
9.04 27h4Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
9.05 28h5Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
9.05 3h1Lisa TrachselLV Kandertal25.04.09SUI 
9.07 29h3Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.08 30h1Juliette HubertTV Thalwil12.05.08SUI 
9.11 31h6Lotta GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
9.14 32h4Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
9.16 33h5Elena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
9.17 34h3Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.21 35h4Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
9.22 36h5Samira FreiLA Mutschellen11.08.08SUI 
9.27 4h4Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
9.29 37h4Jill GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
9.37 38h3Tess DietikerBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.07SUI 
9.39 5h3Anna AlderLäufergruppe Horn, Gebenstorf-Turgi22.05.10SUI 
9.39 39h3Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
9.40 6h4Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
9.41 40h3Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
9.45 7h3Céline La Verdekids+athletics03.04.11SUI 
9.60 8h4Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
9.60 8h2Sophia SchobingerTV Zofingen LA30.03.10SUI 
9.66 41h1Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
9.67 42h2Anna Julia KipferLV Thun28.02.08SUI 
9.71 10h3Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
9.72 11h2Kelia RouletUS Yverdon17.07.10SUI 
9.72 11h1Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
9.79 43h2Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
9.90 13h2Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
9.90 44h1Lara WerthmüllerLV Kandertal14.03.08SUI 
9.91 14h2Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
9.95 15h1Erin Maili RyfTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.08.11SUI 
10.04 45h2Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
10.09 16h3Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
10.13 17h1Andrina WittensöldnerTV Zofingen LA23.04.10SUI 
10.20 46h2Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
10.30 47h2Noeé JäggiTV Zofingen LA14.11.08SUI 
10.43 18h1Nuala KingTV Zofingen LA24.12.10SUI 
10.60 48h5Lynn SchneebergerTV Zofingen LA13.12.08SUI 
11.34 49h1Luzia SuttonTV Zofingen LA12.08.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.812.31h11Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
9.992.32h11Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
10.412.33h11Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
10.492.34h11Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
10.492.34h11Zofia LimbertStade Genève06.10.05USA 
10.531.66h10Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
10.541.67h10Sereina BarmetTV Inwil24.08.05SUI 
10.600.58h8Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
10.611.69h10Lisa BozzoloLA Mutschellen23.03.05SUI 
10.611.69h10Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
10.661.611h10Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
10.681.812h9Sidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
10.770.513h8Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
10.792.314h11Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
10.811.815h9Aline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
10.821.516h6Sarah NormandCA Vétroz19.01.05SUI 
10.871.817h9Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
10.881.818h9Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
10.901.819h2Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
10.940.520h8Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
10.970.521h8Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
10.971.621h10Cécile HeinrichLA Mutschellen17.10.06SUI 
10.99-1.123h7Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
11.021.824h2Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
11.070.525h8Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
11.111.526h6Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
11.121.827h9Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
11.19-1.128h7Laetitia UdryCA Vétroz24.10.05SUI 
11.261.729h1Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
11.26-0.729h5Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
11.30-0.731h5Mireille AbbetCA Vétroz08.06.06SUI 
11.301.831h2Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
11.31-1.133h7Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
11.321.834h2Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 
11.331.535h6Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
11.351.536h6Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
11.37-1.137h7Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
11.41-1.138h7Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06THA 
11.421.839h3Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
11.461.540h6Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
11.56-0.741h5Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
11.561.841h3Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
11.591.543h6Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
11.621.744h1Anja FreiLV Wettingen-Baden17.03.06SUI 
11.641.745h1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
11.73-0.746h5Lean LutzTV Wohlen AG11.02.05SUI 
11.871.847h3Aline FeerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.12.06SUI 
11.92-0.748h5Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
11.921.848h3Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
11.931.850h3Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
11.930.950h4Nora LaimbacherLV Wettingen-Baden13.05.05SUI 
11.940.952h4Clara GermanierCA Vétroz03.05.05SUI 
12.040.953h4Lorena SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
12.131.854h2Amélie DubuisCA Vétroz23.08.06SUI 
12.15-0.755h5Leonie SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
12.151.755h1Pauline MauronLV Wettingen-Baden21.04.05SUI 
12.350.957h4Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
12.551.758h1Annic BeyerLV Wettingen-Baden17.08.06SUI 
12.760.959h4Matilda HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
12.940.960h4Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.260.31h5Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.310.32h5Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
12.400.33h5Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.590.34h5Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
12.921.25h4Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
12.940.36h5Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
12.970.37h5Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
13.201.28h4Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
13.251.19h1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
13.381.210h4Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
13.421.811h3Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
13.511.812h3Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
13.511.212h4Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
13.521.214h4Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
13.591.115h1Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 
13.651.216h4Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
13.681.817h3Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
13.691.818h3Léna LehnerCA Fribourg07.06.03SUI 
13.781.119h1Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 
14.071.820h3Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
14.191.021h2Lola VallélianSA Bulle25.06.03SUI 
14.291.022h2Naima MeyerTV Zofingen LA15.10.03SUI 
14.421.123h1Debora ZuberKTV Wil LA18.08.04SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.940.61h1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
25.130.62h1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
25.141.13h4Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
26.901.14h4Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
26.930.65h1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
27.031.16h4Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
27.261.17h4Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
27.362.08h3Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
27.440.69h1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
27.461.110h4Lily WürtenbergBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.06SUI 
27.650.611h1Jana StrahmLV Langenthal23.03.03SUI 
27.712.012h3Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
27.912.013h3Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
27.941.114h4Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
28.382.015h3Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
28.441.316h2Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
28.501.317h2Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
28.561.318h2Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
28.651.319h2Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
28.871.320h2Fabienne WalzLV Zürcher Oberland25.09.04SUI 
29.212.021h3Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
29.392.022h3Céline ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA21.08.03SUI 
29.601.323h2Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.66 1h2Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
60.31 2h2Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
60.95 3h2Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
61.63 4h2Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
62.87 5h1Cindy ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA29.10.04SUI 
63.14 6h2Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
63.38 7h1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
64.65 8h1Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
65.57 9h2Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
65.82 10h1Lynn SutterLV Wettingen-Baden14.07.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:42.19 1h3Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
1:42.42 2h3Joy SchusterLV Albis27.04.07SUI 
1:42.51 1h2Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
1:43.02 3h3Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
1:44.21 2h2Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
1:44.27 4h3Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
1:45.16 5h3Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
1:46.65 6h2Leana StadlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.04.08SUI 
1:47.45 7h3Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
1:47.63 3h2Alice BaggiAS Monteceneri26.11.05SUI 
1:48.67 8h3Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
1:49.23 4h2Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1:49.63 5h1Sissi RohrBTV Aarau Athletics20.07.06SUI 
1:50.26 9h3Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
1:50.50 6h2Melissa VenziAS Monteceneri17.10.05SUI 
1:50.53 7h1Michelle WiederkehrLA Mutschellen17.08.06SUI 
1:50.80 8h1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
1:51.16 9h1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
1:51.24 10h2Sereina AntenerSC Liestal04.02.06SUI 
1:52.12 11h2Sarina LittmannBTV Aarau Athletics25.12.05SUI 
1:52.27 12h1Aline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
1:52.37 13h1Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
1:52.57 14h2Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
1:53.31 1h1Yael Grossmannkids+athletics21.03.09SUI 
1:54.36 10h2Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
1:54.54 2h2Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
1:55.65 15h2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
1:55.66 11h3Luna HerrenBTV Aarau Athletics04.09.08SUI 
1:55.69 12h2Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1:56.03 13h2Daiana VenziAS Monteceneri02.05.07SUI 
1:57.85 3h2Anouk WolfBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.09SUI 
1:59.24 14h1Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
1:59.85 15h2Norah DuarteTV Zofingen LA25.07.07SUI 
1:59.88 16h2Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
2:00.88 16h1Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
2:01.81 17h1Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
2:01.82 17h2Juliette HubertTV Thalwil12.05.08SUI 
2:03.05 4h2Lynn WolfBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.09SUI 
2:03.54 18h2Emma RanzoniAS Monteceneri28.05.07SUI 
2:04.16 19h2Amelia TanBTV Aarau Athletics24.09.08SUI 
2:06.31 5h2Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
2:06.95 6h1Camille SchicktanzLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.07.09SUI 
2:09.50 18h1Amélie DubuisCA Vétroz23.08.06SUI 
2:10.55 7h2Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
2:11.15 8h2Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
2:11.26 9h2Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
2:12.43 10h1Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
2:14.16 20h1Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
2:16.18 11h1Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
2:16.59 12h1Kelia RouletUS Yverdon17.07.10SUI 
2:16.68 13h2Lia HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics21.03.12SUI 
2:17.12 14h1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
2:21.08 21h1Noeé JäggiTV Zofingen LA14.11.08SUI 
2:21.28 15h1Liv MeyerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.07.09SUI 
2:21.55 16h1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
2:24.26 22h1Lynn SchneebergerTV Zofingen LA13.12.08SUI 
2:36.41 23h1Lara WerthmüllerLV Kandertal14.03.08SUI 
2:36.55 17h1Nuala KingTV Zofingen LA24.12.10SUI 
2:39.33 18h1Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
2:41.44 19h1Janika MeierTV Zofingen LA23.11.11SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:30.51 1h1Lea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
2:47.75 2h1Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 
3:07.92 3h1Debora ZuberKTV Wil LA18.08.04SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:05.70 1h1Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
5:36.69 2h1Anaïs BuriTV Konolfingen Athletics04.10.04SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:01.49 1h1Fabienne MüllerTV Sursee01.11.05SUI 
7:01.72 2h1Rawa Kaya IseliGerbersport21.03.06SUI 
7:21.89 3h1Jemima WipfSATUS Rothrist LA14.03.06SUI 
7:53.03 4h1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
7:53.77 5h1Maria HermannLV Langenthal02.02.05SUI 
7:56.87 6h1Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
8:03.79 7h1Nina KokLGB Benken02.03.06SUI 
8:03.89 1h1Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
8:10.23 8h1Lean LutzTV Wohlen AG11.02.05SUI 
8:25.37 2h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
8:33.23 1h1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
8:42.75 2h1Melissa DanieleLA Mutschellen21.09.10SUI 
8:50.93 3h1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
8:50.98 4h1Charlène BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac12.03.07SUI 
9:02.57 5h1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.08 1h1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
11.45 2h1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
12.64 3h1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
13.36 4h1Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
13.48 5h1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.07 1h5Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
10.34 2h3Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
10.43 3h4Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
10.43 3h4Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
10.44 5h3Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
10.49 6h4Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
10.50 7h4Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
10.75 8h3Lotta GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
10.75 8h2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
10.77 10h2Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
10.79 11h5Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
10.88 12h5Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
10.97 13h2Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
11.36 14h3Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
11.40 15h2Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
11.61 16h1Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
11.61 16h1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
11.86 18h3Selina SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
11.94 19h1Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
12.07 20h1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
12.55 21h1Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
12.69 22h2Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
13.37 23h1Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
13.52 24h3Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
13.87 25h2Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.470.01h6Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
12.570.02h6Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
12.630.03h6Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
12.730.04h6Sidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
12.790.05h6Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
12.860.06h6Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
13.010.27h5Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
13.050.08h4Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
13.100.29h5Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
13.170.210h5Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
13.180.211h5Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
13.471.012h1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
13.480.213h5Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
13.511.014h2Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
13.601.015h1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
13.821.016h2Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
14.051.017h1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
14.191.018h2Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
14.270.719h3Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
14.480.720h3Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
14.740.721h3Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
14.800.022h4Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
14.971.023h2Aline FeerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.12.06SUI 
15.230.724h3Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
15.360.025h4Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
15.561.026h1Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
16.811.027h1Anja FreiLV Wettingen-Baden17.03.06SUI 
17.350.728h3Sina AchermannLV Wettingen-Baden04.03.06SUI 
18.561.029h2Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.350.31h3Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
14.650.32h3Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
15.481.13h2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
15.670.74h1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
15.720.35h3Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
15.911.16h2Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
16.170.77h1Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
16.261.18h2Daria ZurlindenLV Langenthal06.09.04SUI 
17.181.19h2Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 

300 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.68 1h1Lisa LeutholdGG Bern18.03.04SUI 
47.71 2h1Eline BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik22.10.05SUI 
48.55 3h1Lena LeutholdGG Bern18.03.04SUI 
50.02 4h1Justine PollmannCA Sion23.04.03SUI 
52.24 5h1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.68 1f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.57 1f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.57 1f1Isabelle SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach17.05.05SUI 
1.57 3f1Zofia LimbertStade Genève06.10.05USA 
1.51 4f1Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
1.50 2f1Jaël ArnoldSTV Willisau21.02.04SUI 
1.49 1f1Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
1.48 5f1Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 
1.48 7f1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
1.48 6f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.41 6f1Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
1.41 5f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
1.41 2f1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
1.41 4f1Annika SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach04.07.07SUI 
1.41 3f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
1.40 9f1Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
1.40 11f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
1.40 11f1Matilda HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
1.40 9f1Cécile HeinrichLA Mutschellen17.10.06SUI 
1.35 15f1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
1.35 8f1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
1.35 7f1Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
1.35 14f1Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
1.35 9f1Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
1.35 10f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
1.35 13f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
1.33 1f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.30 13f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
1.30 12f1Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
1.30 13f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.30 16f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
1.30 11f1Lea LengyelTV Zofingen LA17.03.08SUI 
1.30 17f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
1.25 18f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
1.25 15f1Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
1.25 15f1Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
1.25 15f1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.25 18f1Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
1.25 19f1Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
1.21 2f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
1.20 20f1Leona GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
1.15 21f1Anna Julia KipferLV Thun28.02.08SUI 
1.10 22f1Lara WerthmüllerLV Kandertal14.03.08SUI 
1.00 3f1Valerija MeierTV Zofingen LA23.02.09SUI 
1.00 4f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.80 1f1Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 
2.50 2f1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
2.40 f1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 

Stabweit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.03 1h1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
3.79 2h1Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
3.41 3h1Liv MeyerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.07.09SUI 
3.19 4h1Andrina WittensöldnerTV Zofingen LA23.04.10SUI 
3.19 5h1Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
3.02 6h1Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
2.89 7h1Sophia SchobingerTV Zofingen LA30.03.10SUI 
2.73 8h1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.480.71h1Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
5.370.02h1Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
5.320.43h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.300.14h1Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 
5.240.01h1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.190.35h1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
5.15-0.62h1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
5.15-1.31h1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
5.130.16h1Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
5.10-1.32h1Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
5.061.17h1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
5.050.68h1Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
5.000.03h1Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
4.98-0.24h1Sarah NormandCA Vétroz19.01.05SUI 
4.97-0.65h1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
4.93-0.96h1Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
4.86-0.14h1Sidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
4.85-1.95h1Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
4.840.09h1Vanessa JornsLV Thun16.01.03SUI 
4.76-0.57h1Mireille AbbetCA Vétroz08.06.06SUI 
4.700.08h1Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
4.68-0.86h1Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
4.68-0.110h1Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 
4.66-0.77h1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
4.650.111h1Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
4.57-0.29h1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
4.560.312h1Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
4.540.010h1Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
4.54-0.78h1Michelle WiederkehrLA Mutschellen17.08.06SUI 
4.530.513h1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
4.51-0.89h1Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
4.510.014h1Fabienne WalzLV Zürcher Oberland25.09.04SUI 
4.450.511h1Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
4.450.015h1Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
4.420.012h1Lisa BozzoloLA Mutschellen23.03.05SUI 
4.36-0.510h1Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
4.320.013h1Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
4.29-0.811h1Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
4.290.014h1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
4.28-0.312h1Aline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
4.280.216h1Naima MeyerTV Zofingen LA15.10.03SUI 
4.20-0.315h1Lorena SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
4.190.016h1Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
4.17-0.517h1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
4.150.019h1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
4.150.018h1Leonie SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
4.10-0.520h1Lean LutzTV Wohlen AG11.02.05SUI 
3.950.022h1Annic BeyerLV Wettingen-Baden17.08.06SUI 
3.93-1.414h1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
3.89-0.315h1Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
3.850.023h1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
3.84-0.516h1Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
3.750.024h1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
3.65-0.925h1Pauline MauronLV Wettingen-Baden21.04.05SUI 
3.640.026h1Nora LaimbacherLV Wettingen-Baden13.05.05SUI 
3.370.027h1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
2.660.018h1Debora ZuberKTV Wil LA18.08.04SUI 
2.500.019h1Lynn GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare30.12.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.78 1h1Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
4.69 1h1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
4.64 2h1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
4.60 3h1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
4.58 4h1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.56 2h1Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
4.53 3h1Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
4.49 4h1Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
4.44 5h1Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
4.44 5h1Lea LengyelTV Zofingen LA17.03.08SUI 
4.42 6h1Gaia GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale20.09.07SUI 
4.39 6h1Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
4.39 7h1Samira FreiLA Mutschellen11.08.08SUI 
4.38 1h1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
4.36 7h1Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
4.34 2h1Lisa TrachselLV Kandertal25.04.09SUI 
4.33 8h1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
4.30 8h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.29 9h1Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
4.27 10h1Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
4.24 11h1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
4.17 12h1Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
4.13 9h1Juliette HubertTV Thalwil12.05.08SUI 
4.10 11h1Norah DuarteTV Zofingen LA25.07.07SUI 
4.10 10h1Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
4.08 3h1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
4.08 11h1Fabian MoserTV Zofingen LA13.06.08SUI 
4.04 13h1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
4.00 14h1Tess DietikerBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.07SUI 
3.99 15h1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
3.97 12h1Selina SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
3.96 16h1Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
3.95 17h1Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
3.94 13h1Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
3.87 14h1Jill GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
3.87 18h1Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
3.85 15h1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
3.83 4h1Céline La Verdekids+athletics03.04.11SUI 
3.80 19h1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
3.80 20h1Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
3.76 5h1Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
3.74 6h1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
3.71 7h1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3.70 21h1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
3.64 9h1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
3.64 8h1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
3.63 22h1Elena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
3.52 10h1Sophia SchobingerTV Zofingen LA30.03.10SUI 
3.45 11h1Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
3.42 12h1Andrina WittensöldnerTV Zofingen LA23.04.10SUI 
3.37 13h1Erin Maili RyfTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.08.11SUI 
3.28 14h1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
3.07 15h1Nuala KingTV Zofingen LA24.12.10SUI 
3.05 23h1Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
3.04 16h1Janika MeierTV Zofingen LA23.11.11SUI 
3.03 16h1Lynn SchneebergerTV Zofingen LA13.12.08SUI 
2.95 17h1Kelia RouletUS Yverdon17.07.10SUI 
2.84 18h1Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
2.53 17h1Luzia SuttonTV Zofingen LA12.08.08SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.150.61h1Lisa FriedliLV Kandertal06.02.03SUI 
10.341h1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
9.462h1Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
9.053h1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.53 1h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
11.01 2h1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
10.69 3h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
10.52 1h1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
10.36 4h1Lea BachmannTV Buchs AG22.04.04SUI 
10.32 2h1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
10.06 5h1Jael ConcuTV Zofingen LA04.04.03SUI 
9.92 3h1Livia SchärLV Langenthal27.04.05SUI 
9.79 5h1Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
9.79 4h1Laure GrandchampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.04.05SUI 
9.66 6h1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
9.66 6h1Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
9.41 7h1Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
9.18 7h1Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
8.88 8h1Shania FustLV Langenthal22.08.05SUI 
8.74 9h1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
8.71 10h1Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
8.62 8h1Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 
8.44 11h1Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
8.33 12h1Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
8.28 1h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.16 2h1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
8.02 9h1Jana DiemTV Herisau17.07.04SUI 
7.94 13h1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
7.84 14h1Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
7.77 15h1Ece GüngörLAR Bischofszell06.05.05SUI 
7.47 10h1Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 
7.33 16h1Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
7.28 3h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
7.08 17h1Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
6.94 4h1Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
6.82 10h1Fabian MoserTV Zofingen LA13.06.08SUI 
6.69 5h1Tess DietikerBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.07SUI 
6.36 6h1Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
5.99 18h1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
5.75 7h1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
5.55 8h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
5.25 9h1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.06 1h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
6.83 2h1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
6.25 3h1Valerija MeierTV Zofingen LA23.02.09SUI 
6.04 4h1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
5.90 5h1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.00 1h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
32.14 2h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
28.09 3h1Jael ConcuTV Zofingen LA04.04.03SUI 
27.45 4h1Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
24.31 5h1Jana DiemTV Herisau17.07.04SUI 
24.18 6h1Olivia FellmannSATUS Gränichen08.08.03SUI 
21.36 7h1Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 
17.88 8h1Fabienne WalzLV Zürcher Oberland25.09.04SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.25 1h1Giada BorinASSPO Riva San Vitale11.04.05SUI 
33.81 2h1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
30.56 3h1Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
29.48 4h1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
28.23 5h1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
27.85 6h1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
27.73 1h1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
27.13 7h1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
24.79 2h1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
24.54 8h1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
24.08 9h1Shania FustLV Langenthal22.08.05SUI 
22.98 10h1Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
22.70 11h1Livia SchärLV Langenthal27.04.05SUI 
22.50 12h1Ece GüngörLAR Bischofszell06.05.05SUI 
21.28 13h1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
20.71 14h1Laetitia UdryCA Vétroz24.10.05SUI 
19.91 15h1Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
19.25 16h1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
18.76 17h1Matilda HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
18.43 3h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
17.99 4h1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
16.03 1h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
15.93 2h1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
15.44 5h1Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.34 1h1Valerija MeierTV Zofingen LA23.02.09SUI 
20.18 2h1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
19.05 3h1Sophia SchobingerTV Zofingen LA30.03.10SUI 
16.93 4h1Andrina WittensöldnerTV Zofingen LA23.04.10SUI 
15.21 5h1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
9.03 6h1Janika MeierTV Zofingen LA23.11.11SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.30 1h1Jael ConcuTV Zofingen LA04.04.03SUI 
37.91 2h1Daria ZurlindenLV Langenthal06.09.04SUI 
35.75 3h1Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
32.89 4h1Michelle BucherSTV Beinwil/Freiamt18.10.03SUI 
31.25 5h1Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
31.16 6h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
31.13 7h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
28.32 8h1Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
27.21 9h1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
23.00 10h1Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
19.20 11h1Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.98 1h1Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
39.07 2h1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
36.67 3h1Tina BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach15.05.05SUI 
35.35 4h1Laure GrandchampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.04.05SUI 
35.15 5h1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
34.23 1h1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
32.72 2h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
32.17 3h1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
31.44 6h1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
30.61 8h1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
28.68 9h1Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
28.08 10h1Mireille AbbetCA Vétroz08.06.06SUI 
28.06 11h1Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06THA 
27.84 4h1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
27.45 12h1Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
27.43 13h1Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
27.34 14h1Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
26.82 15h1Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
26.06 16h1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
25.97 17h1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
25.95 5h1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
25.94 18h1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
25.63 19h1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
25.59 20h1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
24.92 21h1Ece GüngörLAR Bischofszell06.05.05SUI 
24.47 22h1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
24.42 23h1Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
24.30 6h1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
24.26 7h1Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
23.90 8h1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
23.09 24h1Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
22.72 1h1Vanessa AltherrLC Regensdorf24.03.09SUI 
22.33 25h1Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
22.29 2h1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
21.74 26h1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
21.70 27h1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
21.33 9h1Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
21.31 28h1Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
21.03 10h1Selina SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
20.37 29h1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
19.66 3h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
19.08 4h1Valerija MeierTV Zofingen LA23.02.09SUI 
18.41 11h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
17.17 12h1Tess DietikerBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.07SUI 
16.41 13h1Jill GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
15.61 14h1Noeé JäggiTV Zofingen LA14.11.08SUI 
15.26 5h1Liv MeyerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.07.09SUI 
15.14 6h1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
14.12 15h1Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
14.06 16h1Lynn SchneebergerTV Zofingen LA13.12.08SUI 
13.93 17h1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
13.88 18h1Leona GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
13.81 7h1Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
11.99 19h1Luzia SuttonTV Zofingen LA12.08.08SUI 
10.49 8h1Erin Maili RyfTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.08.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.87 1h5Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.18 2h5Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
8.27 3h5Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.49 4h5Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
8.51 5h5Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
8.55 1h4Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
8.69 7h5Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
8.76 8h4Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
8.77 9h4Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
8.80 2h4Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
8.87 3h4Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
8.91 10h3Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
9.00 11h3Noah BolligerTV Zofingen LA09.07.08SUI 
9.03 12h2Ruben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
9.04 13h3Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
9.06 14h4Niklas BolligerTV Zofingen LA09.07.08SUI 
9.06 14h4Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
9.10 4h4Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
9.15 16h2Elia WildhaberTV Zofingen LA28.01.08SUI 
9.15 16h3Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
9.16 18h4Sandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
9.26 5h3Janik Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen08.08.09SUI 
9.28 19h2Jan DöösTV Zofingen LA14.09.08SUI 
9.28 6h4Yanik ChassainLA Mutschellen02.02.10SUI 
9.30 20h1Ben MottaTV Zofingen LA30.05.08SUI 
9.36 21h3Frederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
9.40 22h1Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
9.42 7h3Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
9.49 8h4Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
9.49 23h2Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
9.50 9h2Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
9.52 24h2Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
9.71 10h3Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
9.71 10h2Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
9.77 12h3Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
9.79 25h1Gian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
9.85 26h1Timeo BolligerTV Zofingen LA12.03.07SUI 
9.86 27h1Sven ReichBTV Aarau Athletics21.11.08SUI 
9.88 13h3Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
9.97 14h3Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
10.04 15h2Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
10.08 16h2Rico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
10.14 17h1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
10.24 18h1Pascal RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA17.11.10SUI 
10.28 19h2Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
10.63 21h1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
11.15 22h1Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.331.21h4Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
9.391.22h4Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
9.721.23h4Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
9.771.24h4Noel GobetSTV Beinwil/Freiamt09.09.05SUI 
9.860.85h1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
10.001.26h4Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
10.040.07h2Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
10.090.88h1Nicola BrunnerSTV Welschenrohr23.03.06SUI 
10.221.39h3Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
10.301.310h3Flurin HodelLC Frauenfeld24.04.05SUI 
10.350.011h2Nathanaël LugonCA Vétroz31.01.06SUI 
10.380.812h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
10.860.013h2Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
10.931.314h3Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
11.351.315h3Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
11.380.816h1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
14.190.017h2Daniel SuttonTV Zofingen LA17.09.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.091.41h3Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
11.331.42h3Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
11.341.43h3Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.451.44h3Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
11.511.05h2Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
11.681.06h2Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
11.761.47h3Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
11.821.48h3Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
11.841.09h2Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
12.021.011h2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
12.031.012h2Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
12.170.813h1Yanic PfeutiSTB Leichtathletik11.08.04SUI 
12.210.814h1Cyrill PlüssTV Zofingen LA15.06.04SUI 
12.270.815h1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
12.350.816h1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.061.01h3Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
23.190.22h2Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
23.441.03h3Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
23.501.04h3Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
23.731.05h3Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
23.920.26h2Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
24.100.37h1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
24.300.28h2Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
24.360.29h2Malik AlmansouryTV Zofingen LA26.05.03SUI 
24.830.310h1Yanic PfeutiSTB Leichtathletik11.08.04SUI 
24.910.211h2Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
25.080.312h1Nicola BrunnerSTV Welschenrohr23.03.06SUI 
25.170.213h2Cyrill PlüssTV Zofingen LA15.06.04SUI 
25.240.314h1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 
25.740.315h1Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
26.160.316h1Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.98 1h1Mesuna ShishayBTV Aarau Athletics25.09.05ERI 
54.58 2h1Elias DenzlerBTV Aarau Athletics04.07.05SUI 
55.37 3h1Claude ZinnikerTV Zofingen LA31.08.03SUI 
55.80 4h1Timo HeinzmannLV Thun13.02.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:30.47 1h2Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
1:31.71 2h2Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
1:31.79 3h2Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
1:32.64 4h2Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
1:34.15 5h2Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
1:35.05 6h2Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
1:36.70 7h2Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
1:37.06 8h2Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
1:37.67 9h2Levin VonlanthenFun and Run Thun26.09.05SUI 
1:37.84 10h1Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
1:38.75 11h1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1:39.74 12h1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
1:39.99 13h1Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
1:40.27 14h2Yadin SchärerLV Langenthal17.06.06SUI 
1:40.71 15h1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
1:43.39 16h1Noah WeibelAS Monteceneri07.05.05SUI 
1:44.74 1h2Sevann BarbeyStade Genève20.08.07SUI 
1:44.85 1h2Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
1:45.34 17h1Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
1:45.42 2h2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
1:46.14 2h2Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
1:47.60 3h2Fabrice BätscherFun and Run Thun17.01.07SUI 
1:48.27 3h2Levin HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics07.01.10SUI 
1:48.92 18h1Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
1:50.72 4h1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
1:51.13 5h2Noah BolligerTV Zofingen LA09.07.08SUI 
1:51.27 4h2Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
1:53.34 19h1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
1:54.24 5h1Jens OeschgerBTV Aarau Athletics19.09.10SUI 
1:56.22 6h2Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
1:56.95 6h2Loris ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA28.07.08SUI 
1:57.17 7h1Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
2:00.15 8h1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
2:03.93 7h1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
2:04.83 8h2Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
2:05.14 9h1Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
2:05.81 9h2Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
2:06.44 10h1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
2:09.61 11h1Ben MottaTV Zofingen LA30.05.08SUI 
2:10.43 10h1Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
2:14.11 11h2Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
2:18.08 12h1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
2:21.45 13h1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
2:26.16 14h1Andreas SuttonTV Zofingen LA04.07.10SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:24.93 1h1Daniel SchmidlkoferAthlétisme Viseu-Genève15.03.05SUI 
6:29.84 2h1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
6:32.88 3h1Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
6:34.41 1h1Lars OeschgerBTV Aarau Athletics11.09.07SUI 
6:40.42 2h1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
7:06.09 4h1Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
7:09.40 1h1Jonas BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.04.09SUI 
7:30.86 2h1Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
7:44.80 3h1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
7:45.31 3h1Massimo DanieleLA Mutschellen14.01.09SUI 
7:56.78 4h1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
7:57.05 4h1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.42 1h1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
13.02 2h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
13.23 3h1Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
13.46 4h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.991h3Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
13.122h3Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
13.543h3Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
13.604h2David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
14.595h3Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
14.666h1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
14.717h2Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
15.248h2Niklas BolligerTV Zofingen LA09.07.08SUI 
15.399h1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
16.5010h1Gian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
17.7811h2Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
18.1712h1Sven ReichBTV Aarau Athletics21.11.08SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.860.51h1Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
15.260.52h1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
15.980.53h1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
16.520.54h1Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
18.450.55h1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.210.61h1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
15.180.62h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
15.350.63h1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
15.870.64h1Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
16.080.65h1Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
16.120.66h1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 

300 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.93 1h1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
40.11 2h1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
40.37 3h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
40.37 4h1Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
42.79 5h1Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
43.31 6h1Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
1.65 2f1Sandro RothTV Zofingen LA18.10.04SUI 
1.61 1f1Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
1.58 2f1Flurin HodelLC Frauenfeld24.04.05SUI 
1.56 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
1.55 3f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
1.53 2f1Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
1.50 3f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.50 1f1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
1.50 4f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
1.47 4f1Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
1.44 5f1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
1.38 6f1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
1.38 7f1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
1.32 2f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.30 8f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
1.25 9f1Loris ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA28.07.08SUI 
1.25 10f1Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
1.20 11f1Frederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
1.20 3f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1.15 12f1Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
1.15 13f1Jan DöösTV Zofingen LA14.09.08SUI 
1.00 4f1Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.90 1f1Sandro RothTV Zofingen LA18.10.04SUI 
2.60 2f1Lukas BolligerTV Zofingen LA06.07.03SUI 
2.20 1f1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 

Stabweit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.18 1h1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
3.68 2h1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3.33 3h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
3.20 4h1Pascal RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA17.11.10SUI 
2.58 5h1Ben SchneebergerTV Zofingen LA19.07.10SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.620.91h1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
6.580.71h1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
6.310.82h1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
6.19-0.43h1Alexis HirisigerTV Zofingen LA30.01.05SUI 
6.020.33h1Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
5.890.94h1Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 
5.780.54h1Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
5.670.05h1Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
5.570.86h1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
5.41-1.85h1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
5.320.06h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
5.310.27h1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
5.240.97h1Sandro RothTV Zofingen LA18.10.04SUI 
5.240.48h1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
5.22-0.69h1Flurin HodelLC Frauenfeld24.04.05SUI 
5.140.210h1Nathanaël LugonCA Vétroz31.01.06SUI 
4.950.411h1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
4.78-0.712h1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
4.620.013h1Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
2.570.714h1Daniel SuttonTV Zofingen LA17.09.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.95 1h1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
4.94 2h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
4.84 3h1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
4.82 4h1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
4.77 5h1Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
4.62 6h1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
4.56 1h1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
4.53 7h1Elia WildhaberTV Zofingen LA28.01.08SUI 
4.51 2h1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
4.49 8h1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
4.24 3h1Janik Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen08.08.09SUI 
4.23 9h1Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
4.19 4h1Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
4.18 6h1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
4.18 5h1Yanik ChassainLA Mutschellen02.02.10SUI 
4.13 10h1Frederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
4.01 7h1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
3.99 8h1Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
3.88 9h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
3.78 12h1Gian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
3.74 10h1Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
3.73 13h1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
3.73 12h1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
3.73 11h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
3.72 13h1Sven ReichBTV Aarau Athletics21.11.08SUI 
3.54 14h1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
3.40 15h1Pascal RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA17.11.10SUI 
3.28 17h1Rico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
3.15 18h1Andreas SuttonTV Zofingen LA04.07.10SUI 
2.62 19h1Lionel JäggiTV Zofingen LA17.08.10SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.841h1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.95 1h1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
13.20 2h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.41 3h1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
11.95 4h1Raphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
11.19 5h1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.75 1h1Cedric StillhardKTV Wil LA26.03.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.28 1h1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
10.90 2h1Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
10.43 3h1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
9.98 4h1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
9.81 5h1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
9.21 6h1Timeo BolligerTV Zofingen LA12.03.07SUI 
8.93 7h1Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
8.05 8h1Elia WildhaberTV Zofingen LA28.01.08SUI 
7.68 9h1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
6.66 11h1Frederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
5.83 12h1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
5.75 13h1Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
5.33 14h1Mattias ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee03.09.07SUI 
5.27 15h1Sven ReichBTV Aarau Athletics21.11.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.77 1h1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
6.52 2h1Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
5.83 3h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
5.74 4h1Rico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
5.47 5h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.50 1h1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
39.31 2h1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.80 1h1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
33.16 2h1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
29.04 3h1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
28.98 4h1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
25.92 5h1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
25.77 6h1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
23.77 7h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
14.12 8h1Daniel SuttonTV Zofingen LA17.09.06SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.08 1h1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
30.05 2h1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
29.21 3h1Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
25.84 4h1Sandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
25.78 5h1Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
24.83 6h1Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
22.80 7h1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
22.55 8h1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
20.76 9h1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
19.76 10h1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
15.60 11h1Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
14.86 1h1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.68 1h1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
21.60 2h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
18.97 3h1Pascal RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA17.11.10SUI 
18.90 4h1Andreas SuttonTV Zofingen LA04.07.10SUI 
17.42 5h1Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 
17.08 6h1Lionel JäggiTV Zofingen LA17.08.10SUI 
15.55 7h1Ben SchneebergerTV Zofingen LA19.07.10SUI 
14.69 8h1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.30 1h1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
51.79 2h1Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
46.91 3h1Raphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
45.24 4h1Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
44.74 5h1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
40.67 6h1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
36.27 7h1Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 
35.24 8h1Andrin OttigerLAG Gossau02.04.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.24 1h1Noel GobetSTV Beinwil/Freiamt09.09.05SUI 
36.34 2h1Cedric StillhardKTV Wil LA26.03.06SUI 
33.74 3h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
33.15 4h1Jonas Frühkids+athletics03.09.06SUI 
32.11 5h1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
31.97 6h1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
31.29 7h1Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
27.42 8h1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.80 1h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
36.07 2h1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
35.92 3h1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
34.46 4h1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
33.02 5h1Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
30.82 6h1Sandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
27.11 7h1Ruben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
25.82 8h1Noah BolligerTV Zofingen LA09.07.08SUI 
25.27 9h1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
24.96 10h1Niklas BolligerTV Zofingen LA09.07.08SUI 
24.75 1h1Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
24.36 11h1Timeo BolligerTV Zofingen LA12.03.07SUI 
24.02 12h1Ben MottaTV Zofingen LA30.05.08SUI 
22.51 2h1Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
22.19 3h1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
19.34 13h1Jan DöösTV Zofingen LA14.09.08SUI 
18.08 4h1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
15.68 5h1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
13.24 6h1Lionel JäggiTV Zofingen LA17.08.10SUI