35. Freienbacher Abendmeeting (WRC)

Freienbach - 07.06.2023

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.580.01r2Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
10.630.02r2Seraina MancinoLA Mutschellen27.01.08SUI 
10.680.03r2Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
10.74-0.14r6Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
10.800.05r2Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
10.85-0.16r6Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
10.90-0.27r5Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
10.980.08r2Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
10.98-0.28r5Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
11.02-0.310r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
11.17-0.211r5Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
11.20-0.212r5Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
11.210.013r2Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
11.21-0.213r5Nicole RickenbacherLAV Glarus15.02.08SUI 
11.26-0.515r3Dina MüllerKTV Bütschwil09.09.09SUI 
11.49-0.516r3Leonie SchneiderLAV Glarus03.11.08SUI 
11.520.017r4Lea SchnyderSTV Wangen SZ31.03.09SUI 
11.54-0.518r3Elena WattenhoferKTV Altendorf05.07.10SUI 
11.68-0.320r1Zoé LaagerLAV Glarus05.02.11SUI 
11.760.021r4Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
11.820.023r4Sarina WeberSTV Beinwil/Freiamt05.02.08SUI 
11.85-0.124r6Lea KoflerSTV Wollerau-Bäch28.11.09SUI 
11.95-0.225r5Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
11.98-0.326r1Sina VogelSTV Wangen SZ08.01.09SUI 
11.98-0.326r1Anna Lena VeitKTV Altendorf14.05.10SUI 
12.12-0.129r6Malina ManserSTV Wollerau-Bäch02.07.10SUI 
12.160.030r4Lia FriedlosTSV Galgenen09.01.09SUI 
12.29-0.331r1Ayla HeiniKTV Altendorf03.09.10SUI 
12.32-0.132r6Eleni HarakopidisSTV Wollerau-Bäch27.06.10SUI 
12.46-0.333r1Sina BelgraverKTV Altendorf06.10.09SUI 
12.48-0.534r3Julia FässlerTSV Galgenen23.07.09SUI 
12.80-0.535r3Emily WattenhoferKTV Altendorf20.10.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.20-0.81r2Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
12.68-0.21r3Cynthia WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt08.04.95SUI 
12.71-0.81r2Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
12.75-0.82r2Noreen PattSTV Wangen SZ07.10.02SUI 
12.77-0.83r2Katia BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.08.00SUI 
13.08-0.85r2Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
13.21-0.23r3Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
13.31-0.97r4Jasmin SchniderTV Mels18.07.99SUI 
13.43-0.28r3Nadine PulverLV Zürcher Oberland04.08.02SUI 
13.59-0.29r3Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
13.68-0.24r3Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
13.720.010r1Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
13.830.05r1Fiona LendiLC Vaduz22.02.06LIE 
13.890.07r1Sarina MartySTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach29.03.07SUI 
14.430.02r1Selina Madlaina NeukommLV Zürcher Oberland22.05.05SUI 
14.720.08r1Lia RüeggSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.12.07SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.880.11r1Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
25.210.12r1Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
26.390.11r2Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
26.750.12r2Noreen PattSTV Wangen SZ07.10.02SUI 
27.260.14r2Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
27.280.14r1Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
27.440.15r2Nadine PulverLV Zürcher Oberland04.08.02SUI 
27.490.12r2Lea AckermannTV Mels24.09.05SUI 
27.680.15r3Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
27.760.13r3Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
27.930.16r3Jasmin SchniderTV Mels18.07.99SUI 
27.940.16r3Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
28.100.17r2Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
28.330.17r3Nina KokLGB Benken02.03.06SUI 
28.900.68r4Lia KammermannKTV Bütschwil21.07.07SUI 
29.010.69r4Marina CrepuljaTV Mels27.09.08CRO 
29.470.610r4Leonie SondereggerTV Mels28.10.08SUI 
29.480.611r4Andrina GmürKTV Bütschwil05.03.07SUI 
29.910.612r4Zoé LaagerLAV Glarus05.02.11SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:39.14 2r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
1:45.29 4r1Romy PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.11.08SUI 
1:46.24 5r1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
1:46.93 6r1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
1:48.16 7r1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
1:49.58 8r1Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 
1:53.59 9r2Livia EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln01.07.09SUI 
1:55.61 10r2Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
1:57.73 11r1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
1:58.44 12r2Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
1:59.12 13r1Julia FässlerTSV Galgenen23.07.09SUI 
2:00.34 14r2Anja SchweglerKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
2:01.67 15r2Elena WattenhoferKTV Altendorf05.07.10SUI 
2:03.88 16r2Elena MancinoLA Mutschellen30.07.09SUI 
2:05.75 17r2Ayla HeiniKTV Altendorf03.09.10SUI 
2:06.99 18r2Seraina MancinoLA Mutschellen27.01.08SUI 
2:08.15 19r2Anna Lena VeitKTV Altendorf14.05.10SUI 
2:14.27 20r2Emily WattenhoferKTV Altendorf20.10.09SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:21.96 1r1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
2:22.79 2r1Tina CapolTV Schaan / Leichtathletik23.11.07SUI 
2:23.63 3r1Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
2:23.63 3r1Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
2:25.29 5r1Ramona MuffTSV Galgenen27.06.06SUI 
2:26.07 2r1Sara BircherTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.03.02SUI 
2:27.00 6r1Sophia GollacknerLK Zug23.06.06SUI 
2:32.94 3r1Lea GübeliLC Rafzerfeld10.02.02SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18:05.44 1r1Joana SeilerTV Länggasse Bern11.01.01SUI 
22:32.15 1r1Lea InderbitzinTV Brunnen04.06.04SUI 
22:50.23 2r1Anna InderbitzinTV Brunnen04.06.04SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.440.01r2Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
12.660.03r2Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
12.700.04r2Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
13.340.05r2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
13.730.06r2Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
13.790.27r1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
14.460.28r1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
14.530.29r1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
14.590.210r1Norina von von EuwTV Ibach27.05.08SUI 
14.600.211r1Sarina WeberSTV Beinwil/Freiamt05.02.08SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.210.03r1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.580.01r1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
15.280.02r1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
15.860.11r1Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
15.880.05r1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
16.490.06r1Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
19.680.12r1Lea AckermannTV Mels24.09.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 2f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
1.60 1f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.60 2f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
1.50 1f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.45 2f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
1.40 3f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1.40 4f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
1.40 4f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
1.40 4f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
1.35 7f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
1.35 9f1Sina VogelSTV Wangen SZ08.01.09SUI 
1.35 10f1Livia EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln01.07.09SUI 
1.30 11f1Lia FriedlosTSV Galgenen09.01.09SUI 
1.25 12f1Sina BelgraverKTV Altendorf06.10.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.50 1f1Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 
3.40 1f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.40 1f1Saya IfangerTV Thalwil20.09.08SUI 
3.30 2f1Lovisa HermanssonTV Thalwil30.04.08SUI 
3.20 2f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
2.80 3f1Ella Charlie AndermattLK Zug14.09.05SUI 
2.70 4f1Gloria PolsterTV Thalwil28.07.09SUI 
2.60 5f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
2.40 6f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.70-0.21f1Hanna FerberLC Zürich01.07.02SUI 
5.48-0.22f1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
5.30-0.43f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.100.24f1Cynthia WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt08.04.95SUI 
5.090.55f1Déanne FormazSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach22.02.01SUI 
5.04-0.26f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass01.12.03SUI 
5.03-0.17f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.03-0.78f1Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
5.01-0.32f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
4.92-0.29f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
4.840.13f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
4.820.04f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
4.75-0.110f1Sarina MartySTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach29.03.07SUI 
4.75-0.95f1Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
4.730.21f1Selina Madlaina NeukommLV Zürcher Oberland22.05.05SUI 
4.630.07f1Leonie SchneiderLAV Glarus03.11.08SUI 
4.610.18f1Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
4.550.99f2Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
4.521.110f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
4.520.01f1Andrina GmürKTV Bütschwil05.03.07SUI 
4.440.011f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
4.42-0.212f2Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
4.360.015f1Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4.360.014f1Lia FriedlosTSV Galgenen09.01.09SUI 
4.320.716f2Elena WattenhoferKTV Altendorf05.07.10SUI 
4.31-0.517f2Sina BelgraverKTV Altendorf06.10.09SUI 
4.27-0.218f2Sina VogelSTV Wangen SZ08.01.09SUI 
4.240.419f2Eleni HarakopidisSTV Wollerau-Bäch27.06.10SUI 
4.221.120f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
4.201.221f2Anja SchweglerKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
4.13-0.624f2Julia FässlerTSV Galgenen23.07.09SUI 
4.11-0.325f1Nicole KleinerTV Brunnen10.06.09SUI 
4.06-0.126f2Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 
4.05-0.227f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
3.950.02f1Lia KammermannKTV Bütschwil21.07.07SUI 
3.90-0.228f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
3.880.129f1Nicole RickenbacherLAV Glarus15.02.08SUI 
3.860.530f2Lea KoflerSTV Wollerau-Bäch28.11.09SUI 
3.801.132f2Emily WattenhoferKTV Altendorf20.10.09SUI 
3.79-0.733f2Ayla HeiniKTV Altendorf03.09.10SUI 
3.780.434f2Anna Lena VeitKTV Altendorf14.05.10SUI 
3.70-0.735f2Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
3.54-1.037f2Malina ManserSTV Wollerau-Bäch02.07.10SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.220.61f1Déanne FormazSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach22.02.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.50 1f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
14.04 1f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
13.77 2f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
13.00 2f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
11.40 3f1Nicole EbnötherSTV Wangen SZ10.01.96SUI 
10.94 3f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
10.81 4f1Minou StrumpfLC Zürich28.07.00SUI 
10.56 5f1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
9.80 6f1Celine KüttelSTV Wangen SZ10.05.01SUI 
8.46 7f1Cora MüllerSTV Wollerau-Bäch24.12.01SUI 
8.31 4f1Xenia MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach25.03.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.97 2f1Nadine WattenhoferTSV Galgenen08.08.06SUI 
11.97 1f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
11.71 3f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
10.44 1f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
10.35 2f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
9.72 4f1Elena FontanaSTV Wangen SZ30.10.07SUI 
9.54 3f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
9.47 5f1Anina HenggelerSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.10.06SUI 
9.25 6f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
9.14 4f1Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 
9.12 5f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
8.73 6f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
8.33 7f1Livia EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln01.07.09SUI 
7.74 8f1Norina von von EuwTV Ibach27.05.08SUI 
7.65 8f1Lia RüeggSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach16.12.07SUI 
6.43 9f1Anja SchweglerKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.98 1f1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
43.31 2f1Céline MüllerSTB Leichtathletik30.05.95SUI 
38.52 1f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
36.42 3f1Minou StrumpfLC Zürich28.07.00SUI 
34.75 4f1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
34.16 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
32.48 5f1Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
30.04 6f1Chiara CaflischLC Zürich14.05.03SUI 
29.57 2f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
29.06 2f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
27.28 7f1Cora MüllerSTV Wollerau-Bäch24.12.01SUI 
25.37 3f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
24.74 3f1Xenia MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach25.03.05SUI 
22.48 1f1Anina HenggelerSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.10.06SUI 
21.24 4f1Elena FontanaSTV Wangen SZ30.10.07SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.39 1f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
30.46 2f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
25.72 3f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
19.54 4f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
19.09 5f1Norina von von EuwTV Ibach27.05.08SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.54-0.31r3Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
10.050.02r1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
10.13-0.33r3Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
10.310.04r1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
10.320.05r2Cédric FürstTV Schaan / Leichtathletik02.10.08LIE 
10.42-0.36r3Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
10.51-0.37r3Simon WattenhoferKTV Altendorf27.08.08SUI 
10.61-0.38r3Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
10.740.09r1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
10.780.010r2Alejandro KempfKTV Altendorf12.02.10SUI 
11.660.012r2Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
11.960.014r2Sean HumphreyKTV Altendorf01.01.10SUI 
12.120.015r1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
12.700.017r2Miro MeierSTV Wollerau-Bäch29.09.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.85-0.11r3Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
10.93-0.11r3Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
11.05-0.12r3Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass14.02.99SUI 
11.13-0.12r3Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
11.19-0.13r3Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
11.320.23r6Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
11.380.04r2Benjamin SchallerSTV Wangen SZ04.04.98SUI 
11.500.05r4Jan JenniTV Mels13.08.92SUI 
11.510.04r2Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
11.530.06r2Lukas HalefSTV Wangen SZ09.10.96SUI 
11.530.06r2Markus HalefSTV Wangen SZ27.05.00SUI 
11.610.11r5Mario AeberhardSTV Einsiedeln03.11.05SUI 
11.710.09r2Finn SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.06.05SUI 
11.810.25r6Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
11.900.12r5Sven HaumüllerTSV Galgenen21.01.04SUI 
12.080.03r2Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
12.220.16r5Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
12.500.28r6Jan SignerSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.09.06SUI 
12.740.013r4Stefan EbnötherSTV Wangen SZ19.11.97SUI 
13.060.04r4Tim LitschiSTV Einsiedeln22.09.05SUI 
13.060.19r5Lutfi Mohamed Mohamed ImtiyasLC Rapperswil-Jona14.08.06SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.700.01r3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
21.820.02r3Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
22.360.01r3Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
22.720.03r1Noé Daouda RamosLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.96SUI 
22.900.24r2Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
23.030.25r2Markus HalefSTV Wangen SZ27.05.00SUI 
23.190.22r2Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
23.320.06r3Lukas HalefSTV Wangen SZ09.10.96SUI 
23.390.23r2Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
23.510.04r4Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
23.690.25r2Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
23.760.07r4Finn SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach30.06.05SUI 
23.950.07r4Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
24.200.08r4Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
24.570.01r1Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
26.900.010r1Lutfi Mohamed Mohamed ImtiyasLC Rapperswil-Jona14.08.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:30.33 1r1Yannic DubacherTSV Galgenen18.01.09SUI 
1:38.65 3r2Ezra KokLGB Benken14.03.08SUI 
1:39.89 4r1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
1:45.01 5r1Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
1:46.35 6r1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
1:47.39 7r1Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
1:51.33 8r2Loris MartyETV Schindellegi22.10.09SUI 
1:59.25 9r2Miro MeierSTV Wollerau-Bäch29.09.10SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:05.65 1r2Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI 
2:06.93 1r1Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
2:08.44 2r2Joel HegnerTSV Galgenen09.03.06SUI 
2:08.89 1r2Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
2:29.54 3r2Gian SolivaTSV Galgenen31.10.07SUI 
2:35.53 5r1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
2:45.16 2r2Beat BlättlerLAC TV Unterstrass19.02.76SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15:51.51 2r1Samuel HuldiLV Langenthal03.07.00SUI 
15:57.70 3r1Cedric MeyerTSV Galgenen10.07.98SUI 
17:04.51 4r1Husein Mahamad Mahamad OmarTSV Galgenen15.05.96ETH 
17:15.91 5r1Albert HellmanTV Thalwil29.06.01SWE 
19:36.04 6r1Beat BlättlerLAC TV Unterstrass19.02.76SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.140.01r1Luca KobeltSTV Kriessern07.04.08SUI 
15.120.02r1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
15.610.03r1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.44-0.11r1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
15.84-0.12r1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
16.01-0.13r1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
16.39-0.14r1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
16.67-0.15r1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.341.11r1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.650.01r2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
14.900.02r2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
15.120.03r2Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
15.621.15r1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
16.191.16r1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.01 1f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
1.80 1f1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
1.80 2f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
1.75 3f1Joel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
1.70 2f1Dario SchättinSTV Wangen SZ18.06.04SUI 
1.65 3f1Sven HaumüllerTSV Galgenen21.01.04SUI 
1.65 5f1Tim BürgiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach01.10.06SUI 
1.65 4f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
1.65 6f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
1.60 1f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
1.55 7f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
1.50 2f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
1.50 3f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
1.45 5f1Janik ScharrenbergSTV Wollerau-Bäch03.01.10SUI 
1.45 4f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
1.35 7f1Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
1.30 8f1Loris MartyETV Schindellegi22.10.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.60 2f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
4.40 4f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
4.40 3f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.40 1f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
4.20 5f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
4.00 6f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4.00 2f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
4.00 3f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
3.80 7f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
2.70 1f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
2.60 2f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.491.11f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
6.380.01f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
6.320.02f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
6.24-0.92f1Mario AeberhardSTV Einsiedeln03.11.05SUI 
6.10-0.32f1Jan JenniTV Mels13.08.92SUI 
5.940.03f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
5.92-0.43f1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
5.891.04f1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
5.770.04f1Tim BürgiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach01.10.06SUI 
5.610.05f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
5.530.06f1Stefan EbnötherSTV Wangen SZ19.11.97SUI 
5.44-0.11f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
5.400.06f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
5.360.07f1Jan SignerSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.09.06SUI 
5.350.08f1Noe LandoltSTV Wangen SZ31.08.07SUI 
5.32-0.12f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
5.290.69f1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
5.140.23f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
5.12-0.34f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
5.09-0.15f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
5.080.26f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
5.070.27f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
4.980.011f1Joel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
4.860.28f1Cédric FürstTV Schaan / Leichtathletik02.10.08LIE 
4.830.29f1Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
4.770.110f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
4.530.212f1Simon WattenhoferKTV Altendorf27.08.08SUI 
4.47-0.113f1Loris MartyETV Schindellegi22.10.09SUI 
4.290.414f1Sean HumphreyKTV Altendorf01.01.10SUI 
4.280.215f1Alejandro KempfKTV Altendorf12.02.10SUI 
4.220.516f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.38 1f1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
15.32 2f1Fabio SutterLC Zürich17.09.03SUI 
14.27 3f1Michel EdzimbiLAS Old Boys Basel18.03.87SUI 
14.00 4f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
13.61 5f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
11.87 6f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 
11.22 7f1Peter SchöniSTV Lachen30.12.86SUI 
11.05 8f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
10.74 9f1Gian Matteo WidmerTV Wohlen AG29.03.03SUI 
10.68 10f1Jan SteinerETV Schindellegi15.05.99SUI 
7.97 11f1Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 
6.86 12f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.08 1f1Philipp SchmidliSTV Lachen19.05.05SUI 
12.02 2f1Louis GugolzLK Zug18.08.05SUI 
11.20 3f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.86 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
14.68 2f1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
13.40 3f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
13.14 4f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
12.35 5f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
11.77 6f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
10.89 7f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
10.79 8f1Samuel RaschleTV Herisau03.03.06SUI 
10.39 9f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
10.22 10f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
9.87 11f1Silas MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach13.04.07SUI 
9.73 12f1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
9.47 1f1Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.63 1f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
10.90 2f1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 
10.72 3f1Simon WattenhoferKTV Altendorf27.08.08SUI 
9.91 4f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
9.74 5f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
9.53 1f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
8.89 6f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
8.34 7f1Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
6.41 10f1Loris MartyETV Schindellegi22.10.09SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.32 1f1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
47.33 2f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
43.85 3f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
42.75 4f1Thomas KollerLC Zürich01.03.99SUI 
41.50 5f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
39.62 6f1Stefan FitzeTV Teufen16.03.87SUI 
35.31 7f1Ryan RuschLC Zürich12.01.03SUI 
31.53 9f1Roland FauschAJ TV Landquart24.02.92SUI 
31.09 10f1Peter SchöniSTV Lachen30.12.86SUI 
29.56 11f1Fabian KistlerSTV Wangen SZ25.09.99SUI 
29.27 12f1Jan SteinerETV Schindellegi15.05.99SUI 
27.85 13f1Gian Matteo WidmerTV Wohlen AG29.03.03SUI 
20.82 15f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.87 1f1Philipp SchmidliSTV Lachen19.05.05SUI 
34.58 2f1Florian MüllerSTV Lachen03.12.04SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.66 1f1Tim GätziSTV Wangen SZ15.08.06SUI 
36.16 2f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
35.37 3f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
35.10 4f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
34.45 5f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
33.71 6f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
30.08 7f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
28.67 8f1Silas MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach13.04.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.98 1f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
32.67 1f1Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 
27.92 1f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
26.04 2f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI