34. Nationales Bettagsmeeting (WRC)

Zug - 16.09.2023

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.39 6r8Ella GribiTV Bolligen27.06.14SUI 
8.58 8r2Ava DällenbachTV Bolligen25.04.14SUI 
8.69 12r9Sara HutterTV Ibach12.01.15SUI 
8.70 13r2Matilda LechthalerGG Bern06.02.15SUI 
8.82 16r2Tayra BühlerLK Zug05.07.14SUI 
9.09 23r5Amélie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr10.07.14SUI 
9.09 22r10Valerie SchützLK Zug07.09.14AUT 
9.37 32r10Delia WullschlegerHochwacht Zug25.03.14SUI 
9.40 34r5Selina RüegseggerGG Bern07.04.15SUI 
9.50 38r4Chiara RogenmoserLaufgruppe Cham Track18.07.14SUI 
9.66 43r6Cosma Chidalu SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.06.16LIE 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.47 1r8Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
8.48 2r8Elina GlatthardLA Nidwalden16.10.10SUI 
8.51 3r8Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
8.62 4r12Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
8.69 6r8Clarissa SchmiedLA Nidwalden01.06.10SUI 
8.70 7r8Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
8.73 1r10Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
8.79 8r3Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10SUI 
8.86 11r12Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
8.86 12r12Elena WattenhoferKTV Altendorf05.07.10SUI 
8.90 14r6Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
8.95 15r12Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
8.96 16r3Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
8.98 17r6Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.00 18r12Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
9.04 21r3Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
9.10 22r6Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
9.14 24r7Zuzanna StefanowskaLK Zug05.01.10998 
9.17 3r10Noemi RüeggLK Zug05.02.12SUI 
9.17 25r13Anja SchweglerKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
9.20 27r9Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
9.20 28r3Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
9.20 26r7Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
9.21 29r4Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
9.22 30r6Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
9.35 32r13Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
9.35 32r4Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
9.35 34r9Lenja MohlerLK Zug07.07.10SUI 
9.42 37r4Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
9.44 5r10Sophie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr25.08.12SUI 
9.47 38r10Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
9.54 7r10Madlaina WiederkehrLeichtathletik Arth09.09.12SUI 
9.57 43r2Seraina HengartnerLA Nidwalden27.10.11SUI 
9.62 44r7Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
9.63 45r10Kristina DjordjicLA Nidwalden03.03.10SUI 
9.67 46r4Yara WiederkehrTV Grosswangen15.04.11SUI 
9.67 47r13Elisa MurinitiLK Zug02.05.11SUI 
9.67 11r4Jillyanne BucherHochwacht Zug19.06.13SUI 
9.68 48r13Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
9.68 12r3Anda BakiuLK Zug12.05.13SUI 
9.72 15r7Rhona VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track08.02.12SUI 
9.72 50r11Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
9.74 51r5Kamilla MajerLaufgruppe Cham Track12.09.11SUI 
9.75 54r10Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
9.75 16r2Gaia NeidhartLK Zug27.06.13SUI 
9.80 55r10Emma RenggliLK Zug21.02.11SUI 
9.85 56r11Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
9.88 57r11Lynn AdlerTV Cham 188427.09.11SUI 
9.90 20r3Lena KaufmannLK Zug17.05.13SUI 
9.93 58r13Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
9.93 59r2Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
9.93 22r7Vivienne SchnarwylerLaufgruppe Cham Track14.04.12SUI 
9.95 24r8Soraya RüeggLK Zug05.09.13SUI 
9.96 25r3Léonie BitterlinLK Zug19.08.12SUI 
9.97 27r3Neela MeierHochwacht Zug02.05.13SUI 
9.97 26r8Joleen Rose NussbaumerHochwacht Zug04.07.13SUI 
10.02 60r11Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
10.04 29r8Lena SchaffhuserLK Zug08.08.12SUI 
10.06 31r8Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
10.09 32r9Laura ThomaLK Zug12.07.12SUI 
10.13 33r6Rahel RudolfTV Stein (AG)22.07.13SUI 
10.13 62r2Megan SparrowTV Cham 188426.08.11SUI 
10.21 66r2Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 
10.35 67r5Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
10.36 68r5Chayenne FrangellaLK Zug06.10.11SUI 
10.42 69r5Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
10.55 70r5Lynn HausheerTV Cham 188408.07.11SUI 
10.57 40r7Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 
10.66 43r4Luisa SpeckHochwacht Zug22.06.13SUI 
11.14 48r6Raffaela Olivo Olivo CarreraLK Zug04.07.13SUI 
11.28 50r5Lisa SchwartzLK Zug02.06.13SUI 
11.28 49r5Minja HunnLK Zug05.08.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.550.71r1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
10.570.72r1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
10.840.73r1Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
10.99-1.84r3Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
11.03-1.85r3Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
11.13-1.87r3Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
11.15-1.88r3Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
11.25-1.09r7Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
11.27-1.810r3Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
11.28-1.811r3Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
11.40-1.013r7Mia WengerLK Zug04.08.09SUI 
11.400.212r5Elena GetzmannSTV Willisau16.04.09SUI 
11.40-1.313r6Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
11.410.215r5Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
11.440.216r5Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
11.48-1.017r7Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
11.541.520r2Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
11.57-1.023r7Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
11.640.025r8Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
11.690.226r5Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
11.73-1.027r7Emilia ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr15.08.08SUI 
11.74-1.028r7Fiona EggerLK Zug24.01.08SUI 
11.750.229r5Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
11.770.030r8Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
11.810.031r8Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
11.850.032r8Vera TannerSTV Willisau21.03.08SUI 
11.860.033r8Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
11.90-1.334r6Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
12.00-1.335r6Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
12.01-1.336r6Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
12.051.537r2Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
12.091.539r2Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
12.22-1.340r6Claudia LinggiLeichtathletik Arth12.10.08SUI 
12.251.541r2Sina BelgraverKTV Altendorf06.10.09SUI 
12.39-1.743r4Nila MüllerLK Zug08.09.09SUI 
12.401.544r2Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
12.421.545r2Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
12.59-1.346r6Filippa JohnsonHochwacht Zug30.09.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.24-0.31r2Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
12.77-0.33r2Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
13.27-0.34r2Celina MerzLC Vaduz14.02.07SUI 
13.551.15r4Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
13.78-0.38r2Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
13.801.19r4Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
13.841.110r4Fiona LendiLC Vaduz22.02.06LIE 
13.910.912r3Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
14.340.917r3Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
14.630.918r1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
14.940.919r3Finia JauchLC Altdorf29.11.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:59.39 1r1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
2:59.44 2r1Jolina FahrniLR Nottwil05.08.08SUI 
2:59.73 3r1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
3:02.80 1r1Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
3:16.31 4r1Mariana KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach28.07.09SUI 
3:19.06 5r1Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
3:22.73 6r1Ranja BodenmüllerLA Nidwalden01.09.06SUI 
3:23.21 1r2Lisa ZieglerLaufgruppe Cham Track03.10.12SUI 
3:23.79 7r1Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
3:26.04 3r2Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
3:29.89 6r1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
3:31.19 7r1Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
3:32.47 8r1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
3:34.55 9r1Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
3:34.87 3r2Jael OetterliESV Eschenbach19.11.10SUI 
3:36.36 5r2Joleen Rose NussbaumerHochwacht Zug04.07.13SUI 
3:38.82 6r2Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
3:40.82 10r1Sara ZurfluhLaufgruppe Cham Track01.03.09SUI 
3:42.65 4r2Lynn AdlerTV Cham 188427.09.11SUI 
3:46.13 5r1Anja SchweglerKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
3:46.20 8r2Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
3:46.69 9r2Vivienne SchnarwylerLaufgruppe Cham Track14.04.12SUI 
3:48.62 6r2Lenja MohlerLK Zug07.07.10SUI 
3:48.94 11r1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
3:49.45 7r2Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
3:49.55 8r2Seraina HengartnerLA Nidwalden27.10.11SUI 
3:50.67 11r2Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
3:51.08 12r1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
3:51.10 11r1Jillyanne BucherHochwacht Zug19.06.13SUI 
3:51.25 12r2Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
3:51.58 13r1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
3:52.35 13r2Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
3:52.89 14r2Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
3:54.76 13r2Rhona VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track08.02.12SUI 
3:57.93 15r1Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
3:58.43 14r2Alice JonssonTSV Galgenen22.11.14SWE 
4:01.00 17r2Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 
4:01.24 18r1Kamilla MajerLaufgruppe Cham Track12.09.11SUI 
4:06.89 17r1Lena KaufmannLK Zug17.05.13SUI 
4:10.54 20r1Neela MeierHochwacht Zug02.05.13SUI 
4:10.76 21r4Noemi RüeggLK Zug05.02.12SUI 
4:11.09 22r2Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
4:11.38 1r2Sara HutterTV Ibach12.01.15SUI 
4:12.69 19r1Elisa MurinitiLK Zug02.05.11SUI 
4:13.71 2r1Elin ZieglerLaufgruppe Cham Track03.05.16SUI 
4:15.61 26r1Gaia NeidhartLK Zug27.06.13SUI 
4:16.11 20r1Chayenne FrangellaLK Zug06.10.11SUI 
4:16.38 27r1Laura ThomaLK Zug12.07.12SUI 
4:17.22 28r1Léonie BitterlinLK Zug19.08.12SUI 
4:17.29 3r2Valerie SchützLK Zug07.09.14AUT 
4:22.07 31r4Soraya RüeggLK Zug05.09.13SUI 
4:23.80 32r4Lena SchaffhuserLK Zug08.08.12SUI 
4:28.52 7r2Selina RüegseggerGG Bern07.04.15SUI 
4:30.65 9r2Matilda LechthalerGG Bern06.02.15SUI 
4:37.87 39r4Minja HunnLK Zug05.08.13SUI 
4:38.25 40r4Raffaela Olivo Olivo CarreraLK Zug04.07.13SUI 
4:45.27 22r1Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
4:47.70 23r1Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
4:53.48 22r1Delia WullschlegerHochwacht Zug25.03.14SUI 
5:06.21 43r3Lisa SchwartzLK Zug02.06.13SUI 
5:21.89 32r3Cosma Chidalu SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.06.16LIE 

60 mH 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.49 1r2Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
12.62 2r3Noemi RüeggLK Zug05.02.12SUI 
12.69 4r2Madlaina WiederkehrLeichtathletik Arth09.09.12SUI 
12.84 5r2Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
13.21 7r5Anda BakiuLK Zug12.05.13SUI 
13.98 16r1Lena KaufmannLK Zug17.05.13SUI 
14.70 20r6Soraya RüeggLK Zug05.09.13SUI 
16.27 21r5Minja HunnLK Zug05.08.13SUI 
17.52 22r1Raffaela Olivo Olivo CarreraLK Zug04.07.13SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.09 1r7Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
10.16 2r7Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
10.49 3r3Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
10.59 5r7Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
10.72 6r3Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
10.74 7r3Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10SUI 
10.79 8r7Marion TschumiLV Thun04.06.10SUI 
10.79 9r7Jana BrönnimannLV Thun27.08.10SUI 
10.88 10r4Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
10.93 11r3Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
11.29 12r4Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
11.34 13r4Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
11.41 14r3Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
11.45 15r3Elina GlatthardLA Nidwalden16.10.10SUI 
11.50 16r4Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
11.69 18r4Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
11.72 19r4Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
12.09 20r1Lina KlüppelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.05.11SUI 
12.27 22r2Madeleine DalesioTV Cham 188408.04.11SUI 
12.28 23r1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
12.44 25r1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
12.49 26r1Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
13.01 27r2Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
13.07 29r6Yara WiederkehrTV Grosswangen15.04.11SUI 
13.27 30r6Lynn AdlerTV Cham 188427.09.11SUI 
13.36 32r6Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 
13.52 33r5Zuzanna StefanowskaLK Zug05.01.10998 
13.59 35r5Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
13.59 34r6Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
13.84 36r5Emma RenggliLK Zug21.02.11SUI 
14.03 37r2Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
14.31 38r2Megan SparrowTV Cham 188426.08.11SUI 
14.37 39r2Lynn HausheerTV Cham 188408.07.11SUI 
14.45 40r2Elisa MurinitiLK Zug02.05.11SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.290.31r2Anouk AlfaréLC Zürich03.01.09SUI 
12.990.33r2Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
13.021.24r3Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
13.050.35r2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
13.141.26r3Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
13.371.27r3Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
13.401.28r3Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
14.061.19r1Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
14.081.110r1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.75-1.02r1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
16.94-1.03r1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
17.76-1.04r1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1f1Tamara PlavsicSTV Willisau12.10.06SUI 
1.50 1f2Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1.50 1f2Elena GetzmannSTV Willisau16.04.09SUI 
1.45 2f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.45 2f2Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
1.45 3f1Aina NäpflinLA Nidwalden10.07.08SUI 
1.45 2f2Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
1.45 4f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
1.40 9f1Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
1.40 5f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
1.40 8f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
1.40 10f2Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
1.40 3f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
1.40 12f2Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
1.40 5f1Katja KamerLeichtathletik Arth23.09.09SUI 
1.40 5f1Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
1.35 14f2Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
1.35 3f1Finia JauchLC Altdorf29.11.07SUI 
1.35 7f1Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
1.35 7f2Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
1.35 14f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
1.30 10f1Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
1.30 14f2Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
1.30 18f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
1.30 13f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
1.30 19f2Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
1.25 18f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
1.25 21f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
1.25 17f2Emma RenggliLK Zug21.02.11SUI 
1.25 20f1Nora NäpflinLA Nidwalden25.02.11SUI 
1.25 19f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
1.25 15f2Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
1.25 15f2Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
1.25 21f1Sina BelgraverKTV Altendorf06.10.09SUI 
1.20 22f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
1.20 22f1Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
1.20 22f2Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
1.20 22f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
1.20 22f2Lina KlüppelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.05.11SUI 
1.20 22f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
1.15 29f1Anna DormannHochwacht Zug01.10.10SUI 
1.10 31f2Madeleine DalesioTV Cham 188408.04.11SUI 
1.05 32f1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.180.01f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
5.111.02f1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
5.020.03f1Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
4.97-0.14f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4.780.05f1Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
4.72-1.66f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
4.67-2.33f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
4.64-1.77f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
4.64-1.94f1Celina MerzLC Vaduz14.02.07SUI 
4.540.08f1Filippa JohnsonHochwacht Zug30.09.09SUI 
4.41-0.711f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
4.41-0.110f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
4.380.012f1Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
4.360.013f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
4.34-1.314f1Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
4.340.07f1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
4.32-1.615f1Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
4.311.317f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
4.30-0.218f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
4.280.019f1Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr03.03.09SUI 
4.261.321f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
4.260.020f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
4.17-0.725f1Fiona EggerLK Zug24.01.08SUI 
4.160.027f1Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
4.110.028f1Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
4.040.929f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
4.01-1.09f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
4.01-0.530f1Aina NäpflinLA Nidwalden10.07.08SUI 
3.98-1.231f1Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
3.97-0.132f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
3.820.034f1Sina BelgraverKTV Altendorf06.10.09SUI 
3.75-1.136f1Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
3.750.035f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
3.72-0.737f1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
3.53-0.339f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
3.46-1.840f1Nila MüllerLK Zug08.09.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.05 1f2Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.84 2f2Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
4.78 3f2Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10SUI 
4.68 4f1Elina GlatthardLA Nidwalden16.10.10SUI 
4.60 5f2Jana BrönnimannLV Thun27.08.10SUI 
4.57 6f2Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
4.57 7f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
4.55 8f2Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
4.55 9f2Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
4.47 10f2Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
4.44 11f1Laura HaasLC Luzern13.11.10SUI 
4.43 12f2Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
4.42 13f2Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
4.39 15f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
4.39 14f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
4.38 16f2Marion TschumiLV Thun04.06.10SUI 
4.36 17f1Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
4.34 19f2Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
4.34 18f2Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
4.28 21f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
4.22 24f1Lina KlüppelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.05.11SUI 
4.20 25f1Nina BüelerLeichtathletik Arth07.12.11SUI 
4.18 26f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
4.16 27f1Elena WattenhoferKTV Altendorf05.07.10SUI 
4.12 29f1Anja SchweglerKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
4.07 32f2Alina EnzLR Nottwil23.04.10SUI 
4.07 33f2Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
4.07 31f1Melina ContrattoLeichtathletik Arth12.05.11SUI 
4.05 34f1Clarissa SchmiedLA Nidwalden01.06.10SUI 
4.03 3f2Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
4.01 36f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
3.98 39f1Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
3.98 38f2Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
3.95 40f1Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
3.92 42f2Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
3.92 43f1Anna DormannHochwacht Zug01.10.10SUI 
3.91 44f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
3.85 45f1Nora NäpflinLA Nidwalden25.02.11SUI 
3.83 47f2Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
3.83 46f2Lenja MohlerLK Zug07.07.10SUI 
3.80 5f2Sophie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr25.08.12SUI 
3.80 48f1Elina BaumannLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
3.76 53f1Seraina HengartnerLA Nidwalden27.10.11SUI 
3.76 54f1Lara SchaffhauserLA Nidwalden18.03.10SUI 
3.75 3f1Ava DällenbachTV Bolligen25.04.14SUI 
3.73 55f2Zuzanna StefanowskaLK Zug05.01.10998 
3.73 6f1Anda BakiuLK Zug12.05.13SUI 
3.72 56f2Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
3.70 57f1Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
3.68 58f1Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
3.66 59f1Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
3.66 61f1Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 
3.66 8f2Laura ThomaLK Zug12.07.12SUI 
3.63 62f2Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
3.60 9f2Noemi RüeggLK Zug05.02.12SUI 
3.52 66f1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
3.50 13f1Jillyanne BucherHochwacht Zug19.06.13SUI 
3.50 67f2Julia MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
3.47 68f2Megan SparrowTV Cham 188426.08.11SUI 
3.46 15f1Lena KaufmannLK Zug17.05.13SUI 
3.45 69f2Lynn AdlerTV Cham 188427.09.11SUI 
3.45 6f1Sara HutterTV Ibach12.01.15SUI 
3.40 71f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
3.38 73f2Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
3.38 18f1Gaia NeidhartLK Zug27.06.13SUI 
3.38 72f1Anja NiederbergerLA Nidwalden09.12.10SUI 
3.37 19f2Lena SchaffhuserLK Zug08.08.12SUI 
3.34 20f2Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
3.33 75f2Elisa MurinitiLK Zug02.05.11SUI 
3.31 23f1Luisa SpeckHochwacht Zug22.06.13SUI 
3.29 26f2Soraya RüeggLK Zug05.09.13SUI 
3.29 25f2Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
3.29 8f1Ella GribiTV Bolligen27.06.14SUI 
3.26 27f1Joleen Rose NussbaumerHochwacht Zug04.07.13SUI 
3.22 31f2Rahel RudolfTV Stein (AG)22.07.13SUI 
3.17 12f1Tayra BühlerLK Zug05.07.14SUI 
3.16 13f1Delia WullschlegerHochwacht Zug25.03.14SUI 
3.16 34f1Neela MeierHochwacht Zug02.05.13SUI 
3.16 77f2Lynn HausheerTV Cham 188408.07.11SUI 
3.15 35f1Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 
3.12 16f1Amélie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr10.07.14SUI 
3.12 37f2Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
3.05 79f2Chayenne FrangellaLK Zug06.10.11SUI 
3.02 41f1Léonie BitterlinLK Zug19.08.12SUI 
3.00 21f1Valerie SchützLK Zug07.09.14AUT 
3.00 22f1Matilda LechthalerGG Bern06.02.15SUI 
2.98 81f2Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
2.93 26f1Selina RüegseggerGG Bern07.04.15SUI 
2.87 33f1Cosma Chidalu SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.06.16LIE 
2.83 45f1Minja HunnLK Zug05.08.13SUI 
2.54 50f2Raffaela Olivo Olivo CarreraLK Zug04.07.13SUI 
2.37 51f2Lisa SchwartzLK Zug02.06.13SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.56 1f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
10.39 1f2Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
10.28 2f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
9.98 2f2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
9.52 4f1Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
9.52 3f1Claudia LinggiLeichtathletik Arth12.10.08SUI 
9.14 4f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
9.06 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.01 5f1Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
8.98 5f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
8.91 6f2Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
8.80 7f2Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
8.73 8f2Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
8.65 2f2Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
8.60 9f2Emilia ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr15.08.08SUI 
8.59 10f2Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
8.52 3f1Alena HoferLV Fricktal07.08.10SUI 
8.40 11f2Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
8.39 4f2Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
8.38 12f2Lilli MichaelsenTSV Rothenburg athletics08.04.09SUI 
8.20 13f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
8.11 14f2Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
8.10 15f2Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
8.02 17f1Laura DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns19.06.08SUI 
7.99 18f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
7.97 19f2Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
7.74 5f2Elena WattenhoferKTV Altendorf05.07.10SUI 
7.71 6f2Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
7.55 21f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
7.54 22f2Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
7.51 7f2Anja SchweglerKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
7.46 8f1Alina EnzLR Nottwil23.04.10SUI 
7.37 24f2Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
7.37 6f1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
7.32 25f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
7.27 26f1Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
7.09 10f2Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
7.04 27f1Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
6.69 11f2Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
6.59 28f1Elisa MonteroETV Schindellegi15.12.09SUI 
6.52 29f1Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
6.51 30f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
6.50 13f1Lenja MohlerLK Zug07.07.10SUI 
6.47 14f2Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
6.47 15f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
6.44 16f1Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
6.38 17f2Anja NiederbergerLA Nidwalden09.12.10SUI 
6.36 18f1Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
6.35 19f2Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
6.31 20f1Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
6.30 21f2Nora NäpflinLA Nidwalden25.02.11SUI 
6.24 22f2Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
6.09 23f1Emma RenggliLK Zug21.02.11SUI 
6.08 24f2Lara SchaffhauserLA Nidwalden18.03.10SUI 
5.92 25f2Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
5.88 31f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
5.84 28f1Madeleine DalesioTV Cham 188408.04.11SUI 
5.72 32f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
5.36 30f2Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
5.35 31f2Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
5.20 33f2Mara WeberHochwacht Zug15.04.11SUI 
5.14 34f2Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
4.63 37f1Ramona SigristLK Zug26.12.11SUI 
4.60 38f1Lynn HausheerTV Cham 188408.07.11SUI 
4.51 39f1Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
3.84 43f1Elisa MurinitiLK Zug02.05.11SUI 
3.52 44f1Chayenne FrangellaLK Zug06.10.11SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.35 1f1Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
30.34 3f1Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
28.96 4f1Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
27.64 5f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
26.66 6f1Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
12.63 7f1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.92 1f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
32.00 2f1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
31.63 3f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
31.19 4f1Emilia ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr15.08.08SUI 
30.81 2f1Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
30.67 5f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
30.03 6f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
29.80 3f1Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
29.62 7f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
29.51 8f1Mia WengerLK Zug04.08.09SUI 
29.42 9f1Claudia LinggiLeichtathletik Arth12.10.08SUI 
28.68 4f1Lieve SumiTV Brunnen06.08.11SUI 
27.21 10f1Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
26.16 11f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
26.10 5f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
25.83 12f1Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
25.73 6f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
25.10 13f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
24.70 7f1Zuzanna StefanowskaLK Zug05.01.10998 
24.28 15f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
23.48 16f1Lynn FreimüllerETV Schindellegi29.07.08SUI 
23.29 17f1Katja KamerLeichtathletik Arth23.09.09SUI 
23.06 8f1Aline FischerLC Luzern18.08.10SUI 
23.02 9f1Alina EnzLR Nottwil23.04.10SUI 
22.87 18f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
22.58 10f1Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
22.55 11f1Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
22.46 12f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
22.44 13f1Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
21.22 14f1Anja NiederbergerLA Nidwalden09.12.10SUI 
21.16 15f1Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
21.09 16f1Alena HoferLV Fricktal07.08.10SUI 
20.84 20f1Laura DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns19.06.08SUI 
20.61 17f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
20.38 18f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
20.26 19f1Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
19.69 21f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
19.53 20f1Anna DormannHochwacht Zug01.10.10SUI 
19.47 21f1Lara SchaffhauserLA Nidwalden18.03.10SUI 
19.33 22f1Jana BrönnimannLV Thun27.08.10SUI 
19.29 23f1Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
19.19 24f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
18.65 25f1Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
18.29 26f1Kristina DjordjicLA Nidwalden03.03.10SUI 
18.05 22f1Jael SchnüerigerETV Schindellegi25.08.09SUI 
17.98 27f1Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
17.92 23f1Aina NäpflinLA Nidwalden10.07.08SUI 
17.88 28f1Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
17.62 24f1Greta Fay HeinemannSTV Willisau30.07.09GER 
16.96 29f1Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
16.70 30f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
16.09 31f1Elena WattenhoferKTV Altendorf05.07.10SUI 
15.55 32f1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
14.61 34f1Lia HelfensteinTV Grosswangen28.01.11SUI 
13.65 35f1Lenja MohlerLK Zug07.07.10SUI 
13.48 36f1Elisa MurinitiLK Zug02.05.11SUI 
13.24 37f1Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
9.66 39f1Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.31 1f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
32.16 2f1Nina HuwilerETV Schindellegi13.05.12SUI 
29.04 3f2Noemi RüeggLK Zug05.02.12SUI 
26.62 5f1Sophie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr25.08.12SUI 
26.57 6f2Anda BakiuLK Zug12.05.13SUI 
26.28 7f1Muriel BitziLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw22.05.12SUI 
23.49 11f1Joleen Rose NussbaumerHochwacht Zug04.07.13SUI 
21.96 14f1Neela MeierHochwacht Zug02.05.13SUI 
21.58 2f1Ava DällenbachTV Bolligen25.04.14SUI 
21.45 16f2Lena KaufmannLK Zug17.05.13SUI 
21.12 3f2Sara HutterTV Ibach12.01.15SUI 
20.81 5f1Selina RüegseggerGG Bern07.04.15SUI 
20.15 17f1Mayleen SchacherTV Grosswangen24.08.12SUI 
20.07 18f2Léonie BitterlinLK Zug19.08.12SUI 
19.30 10f1Ella GribiTV Bolligen27.06.14SUI 
19.19 21f1Luisa SpeckHochwacht Zug22.06.13SUI 
18.30 26f1Rahel RudolfTV Stein (AG)22.07.13SUI 
18.24 27f2Minja HunnLK Zug05.08.13SUI 
18.22 28f2Gaia NeidhartLK Zug27.06.13SUI 
17.83 29f2Lena SchaffhuserLK Zug08.08.12SUI 
17.70 30f1Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 
16.90 13f2Tayra BühlerLK Zug05.07.14SUI 
16.87 33f2Raffaela Olivo Olivo CarreraLK Zug04.07.13SUI 
16.83 34f2Soraya RüeggLK Zug05.09.13SUI 
16.36 15f2Valerie SchützLK Zug07.09.14AUT 
15.26 19f1Amélie LiechtiSTV Welschenrohr10.07.14SUI 
15.14 37f1Jillyanne BucherHochwacht Zug19.06.13SUI 
14.92 21f1Delia WullschlegerHochwacht Zug25.03.14SUI 
14.60 38f2Lisa SchwartzLK Zug02.06.13SUI 
14.46 24f1Matilda LechthalerGG Bern06.02.15SUI 
13.86 29f2Cosma Chidalu SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.06.16LIE 
13.25 39f2Laura ThomaLK Zug12.07.12SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.97 1r6James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
8.38 3r6Linus LetterLK Zug27.09.15SUI 
8.61 10r2Levin BittlTV Stein (AG)30.11.14SUI 
8.98 18r2Lian BittlTV Stein (AG)30.11.14SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.22 1r6Alejandro KempfKTV Altendorf12.02.10SUI 
8.30 2r6Luca StettlerLV Thun24.01.10SUI 
8.68 4r2Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
8.69 5r6Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
8.77 6r2Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
8.77 7r2Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
8.80 8r2Yannick BichselTV Bolligen25.09.10SUI 
8.95 10r6James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
8.99 11r2Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 
9.10 1r7Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
9.14 14r6Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
9.14 15r1Joel BitterlinLK Zug03.07.10SUI 
9.16 16r4Jean-Luca PhilippHochwacht Zug16.06.10SUI 
9.27 2r6Dario BudligerTV Grosswangen19.04.12SUI 
9.29 19r4Adam LynchHochwacht Zug01.11.10IRL 
9.32 5r7LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
9.32 4r7Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
9.35 20r3Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
9.40 22r1Matteo BrotschiLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.61 11r6Lenny BucherHochwacht Zug28.02.12SUI 
9.67 13r6Eric ThomaLK Zug12.07.12SUI 
9.72 26r5Eric DierbachHochwacht Zug12.07.11SUI 
9.73 27r3Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
9.74 15r2Timo ZehnderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz01.09.12999 
9.81 17r6Benjamin NütziLK Zug17.07.12SUI 
9.99 20r2Neo DobrilovicLK Zug23.06.13SRB 
10.03 21r4Tim SiegristLK Zug19.06.12SUI 
10.06 22r3Matija HunnLK Zug18.06.12SUI 
10.35 24r3Luke SiriwardanaLK Zug08.07.13GBR 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.91-0.31r3Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
10.41-0.33r3Robin BarentsenLK Zug01.07.08SUI 
10.68-0.36r2Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
10.87-0.38r2Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
11.16-0.311r2Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
11.31-0.312r2Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
11.51-0.613r1Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
11.83-0.614r1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.38-1.21r1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
12.14-0.32r2Elias ZiebellTV Cham 188422.05.07GER 
12.28-1.23r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
12.42-0.34r2Jonas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA12.10.07SUI 
12.43-1.25r1Noah SteigerSTV Willisau24.01.07SUI 
12.45-0.36r2Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:37.15 1r1Yannic DubacherTSV Galgenen18.01.09SUI 
2:40.01 2r1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
2:51.79 1r1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
3:00.08 1r1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3:01.77 2r1Jeremy GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach02.09.11SUI 
3:11.81 3r1Cédric KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach20.12.17SUI 
3:12.24 4r1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
3:17.53 4r1Robin BarentsenLK Zug01.07.08SUI 
3:22.81 6r1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
3:29.19 7r1Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
3:30.84 8r1Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
3:32.47 10r2Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
3:34.71 2r1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
3:39.15 12r1Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
3:42.15 2r2Linus LetterLK Zug27.09.15SUI 
3:42.47 13r2Joel BitterlinLK Zug03.07.10SUI 
3:44.35 14r1Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
3:45.38 3r2Tiago Garcia Garcia MartinsLaufgruppe Cham Track12.07.14SUI 
3:48.00 5r1Benjamin NütziLK Zug17.07.12SUI 
3:54.56 7r1Tim SiegristLK Zug19.06.12SUI 
3:58.66 7r1James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
3:59.23 10r1Lenny BucherHochwacht Zug28.02.12SUI 
4:03.69 12r2Neo DobrilovicLK Zug23.06.13SRB 
4:11.13 13r2Matija HunnLK Zug18.06.12SUI 
4:14.63 17r1Luke SiriwardanaLK Zug08.07.13GBR 
4:18.39 19r1Eric ThomaLK Zug12.07.12SUI 

60 mH 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.68 1r1Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
12.09 2r1LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
12.19 3r1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
12.24 4r1Benjamin NütziLK Zug17.07.12SUI 
13.65 10r2Tim SiegristLK Zug19.06.12SUI 
13.70 12r3Eric ThomaLK Zug12.07.12SUI 
14.58 13r2Matija HunnLK Zug18.06.12SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.621r1Luca StettlerLV Thun24.01.10SUI 
13.303r1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
13.984r1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
14.095r1Yannick BichselTV Bolligen25.09.10SUI 
14.106r3Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
14.907r3Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
14.908r3Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
15.869r2Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
16.1011r3Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
16.7113r2Matteo BrotschiLK Zug06.01.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.730.31r2Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
17.68-0.24r1Robin BarentsenLK Zug01.07.08SUI 
18.210.35r2Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
18.68-0.26r1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
18.93-0.27r1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
19.17-0.28r1Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.800.51r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
16.850.52r1Jonas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA12.10.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.87 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.68 1f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
1.65 2f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
1.60 5f1Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
1.60 3f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
1.60 4f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
1.55 7f1Robin BarentsenLK Zug01.07.08SUI 
1.45 8f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
1.45 8f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
1.40 5f1Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
1.40 10f1Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
1.40 5f1Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Yannick BichselTV Bolligen25.09.10SUI 
1.40 11f1Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
1.35 12f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
1.35 7f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
1.30 13f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
1.30 8f1Joel BitterlinLK Zug03.07.10SUI 
1.25 9f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
1.20 11f1Jean-Luca PhilippHochwacht Zug16.06.10SUI 
1.20 13f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
1.20 14f1Simon SchulerLeichtathletik Arth22.05.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.150.51f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
5.75-0.62f1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
5.52-0.62f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
5.181.73f1Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
4.981.05f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
4.971.57f1Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
4.970.06f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
4.90-0.34f1Gino WickiSTV Willisau30.12.06SUI 
4.870.08f1Robin BarentsenLK Zug01.07.08SUI 
4.661.110f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
4.520.911f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
4.480.013f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
4.47-0.814f1Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
4.370.016f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
4.241.617f1Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
4.200.718f1Frederik DegenhardtLK Zug23.03.09SUI 
4.18-0.919f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
3.80-0.122f1Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.04 1f2Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
4.97 2f2Luca StettlerLV Thun24.01.10SUI 
4.92 3f1Alejandro KempfKTV Altendorf12.02.10SUI 
4.64 4f2Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
4.48 5f2Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
4.42 6f1James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
4.38 7f1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
4.27 8f2Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
4.20 1f2Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
4.18 10f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
4.06 12f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
4.05 4f2LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
4.05 13f2Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
4.05 3f2Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
4.04 14f1Adam LynchHochwacht Zug01.11.10IRL 
3.96 17f2Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
3.96 18f2Joel BitterlinLK Zug03.07.10SUI 
3.87 19f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
3.83 21f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
3.78 9f1Matija HunnLK Zug18.06.12SUI 
3.73 2f1James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
3.73 12f2Benjamin NütziLK Zug17.07.12SUI 
3.72 13f2Eric ThomaLK Zug12.07.12SUI 
3.70 23f2Matteo BrotschiLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
3.64 15f2Tim SiegristLK Zug19.06.12SUI 
3.63 3f1Lian BittlTV Stein (AG)30.11.14SUI 
3.62 4f1Linus LetterLK Zug27.09.15SUI 
3.56 6f1Levin BittlTV Stein (AG)30.11.14SUI 
3.55 17f2Dario BudligerTV Grosswangen19.04.12SUI 
3.54 18f2Lenny BucherHochwacht Zug28.02.12SUI 
3.48 22f2Neo DobrilovicLK Zug23.06.13SRB 
3.30 27f1Eric DierbachHochwacht Zug12.07.11SUI 
3.11 31f1Luke SiriwardanaLK Zug08.07.13GBR 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.85 1f1Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.53 1f1Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI 
11.46 2f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
10.17 4f1Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
9.04 8f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
8.76 9f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
7.97 10f1Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
7.58 11f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
7.41 12f1Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
7.20 13f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
6.31 15f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.86 1f2Luca StettlerLV Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.39 2f2Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
8.54 4f2Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
7.32 10f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
7.30 11f2Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
6.99 12f2Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
6.96 13f1Jean-Luca PhilippHochwacht Zug16.06.10SUI 
6.57 14f1Matteo BrotschiLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
5.66 15f1Adam LynchHochwacht Zug01.11.10IRL 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.00 1f1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
35.68 2f1Jonas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA12.10.07SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.49 1f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
37.13 2f1Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
36.93 3f1Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI 
34.10 5f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
28.46 6f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
28.29 7f1Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
27.90 8f1Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
26.91 9f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
23.03 12f1Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
22.78 13f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
22.26 14f1Frederik DegenhardtLK Zug23.03.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.57 1f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
31.88 2f1Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
28.69 3f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
26.64 6f1Nevio MärchyLAV Glarus28.07.11SUI 
25.25 7f1Nolan StarmansLK Zug03.10.10SUI 
24.56 9f1Jonas BachmannLeichtathletik Arth10.06.11SUI 
24.23 10f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
21.91 12f1Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
21.71 13f1Matteo BrotschiLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
19.79 14f1Eric DierbachHochwacht Zug12.07.11SUI 
19.66 15f1Adam LynchHochwacht Zug01.11.10IRL 
19.54 16f1Jean-Luca PhilippHochwacht Zug16.06.10SUI 
19.11 17f1Aron SteinmannLR Nottwil12.08.11SUI 
13.25 19f1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.02 1f1Leon LetterLK Zug04.08.13SUI 
33.49 6f1Benjamin NütziLK Zug17.07.12SUI 
31.97 1f1Linus LetterLK Zug27.09.15SUI 
30.91 8f1Tim SiegristLK Zug19.06.12SUI 
30.76 9f1Lenny BucherHochwacht Zug28.02.12SUI 
30.72 2f1James StöckliTV Brunnen06.07.14SUI 
30.70 10f1Timo ZehnderTSV 2001 Rotkreuz01.09.12999 
30.34 12f1Max WaldispühlLeichtathletik Arth03.12.13SUI 
30.05 3f1Lian BittlTV Stein (AG)30.11.14SUI 
29.82 15f1Dario BudligerTV Grosswangen19.04.12SUI 
28.66 5f1Levin BittlTV Stein (AG)30.11.14SUI 
28.16 17f1Neo DobrilovicLK Zug23.06.13SRB 
23.56 24f1Matija HunnLK Zug18.06.12SUI 
21.52 28f1Luke SiriwardanaLK Zug08.07.13GBR 
15.67 32f1Eric ThomaLK Zug12.07.12SUI