3. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)

Zürich - 08.06.2024

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.690.11f1Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
10.71-0.22f2Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
10.920.83f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
10.95-0.84f2Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
11.000.15f2Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
11.080.36f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
11.100.87f1Isabel SchnyderTV Richterswil03.01.09SUI 
11.11-0.88f2Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
11.12-0.89f2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
11.150.310f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
11.160.411f2Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
11.18-0.312f1Ella Mina SorgLAC TV Unterstrass31.07.10SUI 
11.21-0.313f1Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass10.10.10SUI 
11.230.314f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
11.26-0.916f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
11.260.415f2Mariana Gomes Gomes PintoLAC TV Unterstrass27.06.10POR 
11.280.117f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
11.340.018f3Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
11.35-0.219f2Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
11.390.120f1Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
11.46-0.922f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
11.46-0.321f1July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass13.02.10SUI 
11.53-0.924f1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
11.530.425f2Nika VenusLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.10SUI 
11.570.026f3Anouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
11.580.028f3Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
11.580.327f1Alex Kerise MoncrieffeLAC TV Unterstrass31.10.10JAM 
11.60-0.829f2Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
11.600.130f3Lara Sophie RöhrenLA Wyland30.09.10SUI 
11.660.831f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
11.690.832f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
11.720.433f2Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
11.75-0.234f2Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
11.79-0.835f2Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
11.80-0.336f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
11.83-0.937f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
11.850.438f2Cloé Suter-ArnoldLAC TV Unterstrass07.09.09SUI 
11.92-0.240f2Linda MoralesTV Maur05.07.10SUI 
11.940.441f2Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
11.980.142f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
11.990.143f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
11.99-0.845f2Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
11.990.344f1Elina HaasLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.10SUI 
12.000.046f3Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
12.03-0.347f1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass19.03.10SUI 
12.06-0.248f2Ronja StürchlerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
12.12-0.849f2Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
12.130.150f2Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
12.30-0.251f2Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
12.35-0.853f2Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
12.600.154f2Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
12.65-0.955f1Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 
13.19-0.856f2Ima DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.10SUI 
13.330.357f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.10-0.51r1Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
12.64-0.31r1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
12.71-0.52r4Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
12.72-0.53r4Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
12.74-0.54r4Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
12.810.15r3Anika OettlLAR TV Rüti01.11.08SUI 
12.85-0.56r4Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
12.95-0.52r1Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
13.15-0.57r4Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
13.160.18r3Riana VollenweiderLAC TV Unterstrass11.12.08SUI 
13.220.09r2Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
13.410.110r3Maja WrightTV Thalwil31.03.07SUI 
13.66-0.311r1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
13.680.012r2Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
13.95-0.53r1Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
14.220.013r2Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
14.330.114r3Lea UfferLAC TV Unterstrass20.11.08SUI 
14.670.115r3Maelle GlattLC Turicum01.09.08SUI 
14.73-0.316r1Alexandra PompaninLAR TV Rüti09.05.08SUI 
15.160.017r2Maaike KuipersLV Zürcher Oberland17.02.08NED 
15.40-0.318r1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.12 1r2Maja WrightTV Thalwil31.03.07SUI 
64.15 1r1Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
64.79 2r1Ariana AegerterLAR TV Rüti21.07.06SUI 
64.99 2r2Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
65.09 3r1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
65.60 4r2Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
66.30 5r2Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
66.63 6r1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
67.08 7r1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:44.36 1f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
1:44.48 2f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
1:44.56 3f1Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
1:44.90 4f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1:47.70 5f1Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
1:49.95 6f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1:53.15 7f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
1:53.70 1f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
1:53.88 8f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
1:53.94 2f1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
1:54.26 9f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
1:54.73 10f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
1:55.66 3f1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
1:56.17 4f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
1:56.69 5f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
1:56.80 11f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
1:57.52 6f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
1:57.75 7f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
1:57.76 8f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
1:58.31 12f1Mariana Gomes Gomes PintoLAC TV Unterstrass27.06.10POR 
1:58.48 1f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
1:58.72 13f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
1:59.31 9f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
1:59.53 14f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
1:59.60 2f1Alexandra WeberLC Meilen20.02.14SUI 
1:59.61 15f1Ronja StürchlerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
2:00.69 3f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
2:00.88 10f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
2:01.59 11f1Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12SUI 
2:02.65 17f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
2:02.87 18f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
2:02.98 12f1Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11SUI 
2:03.30 19f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
2:03.31 20f1Linda MoralesTV Maur05.07.10SUI 
2:03.54 21f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
2:03.58 4f1Marie-Lou von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.14SUI 
2:03.99 22f1Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
2:04.81 13f1Luisa OstersetzerLC Meilen22.06.12SUI 
2:05.55 23f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
2:05.62 6f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
2:05.85 15f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
2:05.95 16f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
2:05.98 17f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
2:06.23 18f1Sofia CapraraLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.07.12SUI 
2:06.52 7f1Ilvy StürchlerTV Maur17.06.13SUI 
2:06.61 19f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
2:06.92 20f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
2:07.06 21f1Elina ZollingerLAR TV Rüti03.05.11SUI 
2:07.19 24f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
2:07.38 25f1Isabel SchnyderTV Richterswil03.01.09SUI 
2:07.64 22f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
2:07.81 26f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
2:07.85 27f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
2:07.87 9f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
2:08.04 23f1Emma SammarrucoLV Albis09.12.11SUI 
2:08.20 28f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
2:08.43 29f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
2:08.67 30f1Nika VenusLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.10SUI 
2:08.87 31f1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass19.03.10SUI 
2:08.91 24f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
2:09.21 33f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
2:09.95 25f1Mina MeyratLAC TV Unterstrass21.06.12SUI 
2:10.14 26f1Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
2:10.30 35f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
2:10.79 27f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
2:11.12 11f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
2:11.27 28f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
2:11.50 12f1Ella SaylerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.07.13GER 
2:11.60 36f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
2:11.79 13f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
2:12.74 29f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
2:13.00 15f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
2:13.07 30f1Ellen LiitolaTV Thalwil02.08.12SUI 
2:13.09 31f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
2:13.28 32f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
2:13.96 37f1Alex Kerise MoncrieffeLAC TV Unterstrass31.10.10JAM 
2:14.21 38f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
2:14.27 39f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
2:14.42 40f1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
2:14.66 41f1Lara Sophie RöhrenLA Wyland30.09.10SUI 
2:14.79 33f1Zoé FraefelLV Albis26.09.11SUI 
2:14.82 16f1Ruzica PetrovicTV Maur18.06.14SUI 
2:14.87 17f1Luanne WältiTV Maur22.01.14SUI 
2:14.96 34f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
2:15.12 35f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
2:15.94 36f1Leena ZwikerLC Uster31.08.12SUI 
2:15.97 37f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
2:16.11 38f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
2:16.20 18f1Nicole BrunnerLAR TV Rüti25.03.13SUI 
2:16.47 43f1Sophie HohenackerLC Meilen05.10.10SUI 
2:17.05 19f1Florence ToblerLV Albis19.09.14SUI 
2:17.22 44f1Elina HaasLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.10SUI 
2:18.24 45f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
2:18.29 46f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
2:18.32 20f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
2:18.64 21f1Louise LeutholdLAC TV Unterstrass14.01.14SUI 
2:19.12 39f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
2:19.36 22f1Mara FrauenfelderLA Wyland02.11.14SUI 
2:19.65 47f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
2:20.26 23f1Salome BachmannLAC TV Unterstrass13.02.14SUI 
2:20.58 24f1Norah KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.07.14SUI 
2:20.98 40f1Duru DemirayLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.05.11SUI 
2:21.24 25f1Celia StaudacherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.02.14SUI 
2:22.84 48f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
2:22.85 49f1Ella Mina SorgLAC TV Unterstrass31.07.10SUI 
2:26.29 41f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
2:26.34 42f1Kim JauslinSSC Athletics30.11.12SUI 
2:27.18 26f1Giulia RomeoLV Albis16.05.13ITA 
2:27.33 43f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
2:28.00 28f1Aila MüllerLC Uster24.10.13SUI 
2:30.68 30f1Felicitas CannazzaTV Maur18.10.13SUI 
2:31.57 31f1Leana StöckliLA Wyland28.10.14SUI 
2:32.70 32f1Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 
2:33.11 44f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
2:34.14 33f1Ella AschwandenLV Albis12.12.14SUI 
2:34.21 45f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
2:35.51 46f1Nuria KuczynskiLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.12SUI 
2:43.88 50f1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
2:51.01 51f1Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 
3:02.88 34f1Inga BugglinLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.14SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 1f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
1.35 4f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
1.35 2f1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
1.35 2f1Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12SUI 
1.30 5f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
1.30 8f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
1.30 5f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
1.30 5f1Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
1.30 8f1Emma SammarrucoLV Albis09.12.11SUI 
1.25 10f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
1.25 10f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
1.25 10f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
1.25 10f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
1.25 10f1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
1.25 16f1Zoé FraefelLV Albis26.09.11SUI 
1.25 16f1Luisa OstersetzerLC Meilen22.06.12SUI 
1.25 10f1Elina ZollingerLAR TV Rüti03.05.11SUI 
1.20 21f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
1.20 25f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
1.20 18f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
1.20 25f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
1.20 18f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
1.20 6f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
1.20 25f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
1.20 3f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
1.20 25f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
1.20 21f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
1.20 1f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
1.20 4f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
1.20 25f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
1.20 21f1Nuria KuczynskiLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.12SUI 
1.20 21f1Mina MeyratLAC TV Unterstrass21.06.12SUI 
1.15 33f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
1.15 30f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
1.15 30f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
1.15 7f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
1.15 34f1Elin KolbLAC TV Unterstrass06.03.12SUI 
1.15 9f1Luanne WältiTV Maur22.01.14SUI 
1.15 30f1Ellen LiitolaTV Thalwil02.08.12SUI 
1.15 7f1Alexandra WeberLC Meilen20.02.14SUI 
1.10 35f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
1.10 11f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
1.10 35f1Sofia CapraraLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.07.12SUI 
1.10 11f1Celia StaudacherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.02.14SUI 
1.10 35f1Kim JauslinSSC Athletics30.11.12SUI 
1.10 35f1Leena ZwikerLC Uster31.08.12SUI 
1.10 14f1Ella SaylerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.07.13GER 
1.10 11f1Nicole BrunnerLAR TV Rüti25.03.13SUI 
1.05 39f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
1.05 42f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
1.05 39f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
1.05 39f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
1.05 16f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
1.05 23f1Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 
1.05 16f1Felicitas CannazzaTV Maur18.10.13SUI 
1.05 16f1Salome BachmannLAC TV Unterstrass13.02.14SUI 
1.05 21f1Louise LeutholdLAC TV Unterstrass14.01.14SUI 
1.00 43f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
1.00 24f1Ilvy StürchlerTV Maur17.06.13SUI 
1.00 24f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
1.00 24f1Marie-Lou von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.14SUI 
1.00 24f1Ruzica PetrovicTV Maur18.06.14SUI 
0.95 44f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
0.95 28f1Florence ToblerLV Albis19.09.14SUI 
0.95 31f1Ella AschwandenLV Albis12.12.14SUI 
0.95 28f1Norah KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.07.14SUI 
0.95 32f1Leana StöckliLA Wyland28.10.14SUI 
0.95 28f1Inga BugglinLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.14SUI 
0.90 33f1Giulia RomeoLV Albis16.05.13ITA 
0.90 34f1Mara FrauenfelderLA Wyland02.11.14SUI 
0.90 35f1Aila MüllerLC Uster24.10.13SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.840.21f1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
5.370.02f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
5.25-0.13f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
5.10-0.24f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
5.060.01f1Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
5.02-0.45f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
5.00-0.21f1Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
4.940.32f1Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
4.900.82f1Ariana AegerterLAR TV Rüti21.07.06SUI 
4.89-0.16f1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
4.890.53f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
4.85-0.34f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.720.05f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
4.690.16f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
4.640.47f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
4.63-0.11f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
4.56-0.18f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
4.560.18f1Lara Sophie RöhrenLA Wyland30.09.10SUI 
4.540.610f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
4.540.810f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
4.480.42f1Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.08SUI 
4.460.012f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
4.450.03f1Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
4.450.47f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
4.45-1.013f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
4.420.314f1Isabel SchnyderTV Richterswil03.01.09SUI 
4.420.014f1Ella Mina SorgLAC TV Unterstrass31.07.10SUI 
4.420.33f1Lea UfferLAC TV Unterstrass20.11.08SUI 
4.420.23f1Riana VollenweiderLAC TV Unterstrass11.12.08SUI 
4.390.716f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
4.390.016f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
4.381.318f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
4.371.820f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
4.351.321f1Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
4.320.322f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
4.320.022f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
4.310.024f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
4.310.65f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
4.260.96f1Maelle GlattLC Turicum01.09.08SUI 
4.190.025f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
4.171.126f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
4.140.027f1Nika VenusLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.10SUI 
4.110.028f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
4.100.37f1Maaike KuipersLV Zürcher Oberland17.02.08NED 
4.060.629f1Anouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
3.980.030f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
3.960.532f1Emma ErpensteinTV Thalwil22.04.10SUI 
3.950.033f1Linda MoralesTV Maur05.07.10SUI 
3.920.034f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
3.922.434f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
3.92-0.134f1Cloé Suter-ArnoldLAC TV Unterstrass07.09.09SUI 
3.880.037f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
3.850.038f1Mariana Gomes Gomes PintoLAC TV Unterstrass27.06.10POR 
3.830.039f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
3.800.640f1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
3.790.541f1Sophie HohenackerLC Meilen05.10.10SUI 
3.760.142f1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass19.03.10SUI 
3.730.443f1Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 
3.69-0.844f1Ronja StürchlerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
3.680.045f1Alex Kerise MoncrieffeLAC TV Unterstrass31.10.10JAM 
3.61-0.146f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
3.610.146f1Elina HaasLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.10SUI 
3.56-0.149f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
3.561.349f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
3.380.051f1Ima DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.10SUI 
3.090.053f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.53 1f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
7.58 2f1Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
7.39 3f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
7.29 4f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
6.90 5f1Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12SUI 
6.64 6f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
6.61 7f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
6.57 8f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
6.55 9f1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
6.54 10f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
6.28 12f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
6.13 13f1Elina ZollingerLAR TV Rüti03.05.11SUI 
6.00 14f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
5.89 15f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
5.78 16f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
5.76 17f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
5.71 18f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
5.66 19f1Mina MeyratLAC TV Unterstrass21.06.12SUI 
5.49 20f1Ellen LiitolaTV Thalwil02.08.12SUI 
5.41 21f1Zoé FraefelLV Albis26.09.11SUI 
5.37 22f1Luisa OstersetzerLC Meilen22.06.12SUI 
5.36 23f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
5.12 24f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 
5.10 25f1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
5.07 26f1Emma SammarrucoLV Albis09.12.11SUI 
5.05 27f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
5.00 28f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
4.99 29f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
4.92 30f1Sofia CapraraLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.07.12SUI 
4.79 31f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
4.75 32f1Nuria KuczynskiLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.12SUI 
4.70 33f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
4.61 34f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
4.53 35f1Elin KolbLAC TV Unterstrass06.03.12SUI 
4.49 36f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
4.46 37f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
4.40 38f1Kim JauslinSSC Athletics30.11.12SUI 
4.38 39f1Duru DemirayLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.05.11SUI 
4.36 40f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
4.09 41f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
4.05 42f1Leena ZwikerLC Uster31.08.12SUI 
4.04 43f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
4.03 44f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
3.61 45f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.65 1f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
6.45 3f1Alexandra WeberLC Meilen20.02.14SUI 
6.22 4f1Luanne WältiTV Maur22.01.14SUI 
6.19 5f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
5.93 6f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
5.84 7f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
5.63 8f1Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 
5.26 11f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
4.88 12f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
4.80 13f1Louise LeutholdLAC TV Unterstrass14.01.14SUI 
4.75 14f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
4.74 16f1Nicole BrunnerLAR TV Rüti25.03.13SUI 
4.65 17f1Giulia RomeoLV Albis16.05.13ITA 
4.59 18f1Felicitas CannazzaTV Maur18.10.13SUI 
4.45 19f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
4.17 22f1Florence ToblerLV Albis19.09.14SUI 
4.07 23f1Ilvy StürchlerTV Maur17.06.13SUI 
4.06 24f1Celia StaudacherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.02.14SUI 
4.06 24f1Inga BugglinLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.14SUI 
4.02 26f1Norah KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.07.14SUI 
3.91 27f1Aila MüllerLC Uster24.10.13SUI 
3.73 28f1Marie-Lou von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.14SUI 
3.65 29f1Ella SaylerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.07.13GER 
3.60 30f1Ruzica PetrovicTV Maur18.06.14SUI 
3.57 31f1Leana StöckliLA Wyland28.10.14SUI 
3.25 33f1Salome BachmannLAC TV Unterstrass13.02.14SUI 
2.98 34f1Ella AschwandenLV Albis12.12.14SUI 
2.96 35f1Mara FrauenfelderLA Wyland02.11.14SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.58 1f1Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
22.40 1f1Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
17.23 2f1Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
17.16 3f1Maelle GlattLC Turicum01.09.08SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.60 1f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
22.75 2f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
22.27 3f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
22.19 4f1Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
21.55 5f1Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
21.46 6f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
21.01 7f1Alex Kerise MoncrieffeLAC TV Unterstrass31.10.10JAM 
20.93 8f1Isabel SchnyderTV Richterswil03.01.09SUI 
20.76 9f1Léane SchmidLC Uster30.06.10SUI 
20.73 10f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
20.50 11f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
20.38 12f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
19.92 14f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
19.82 15f1Anouk LandoltSSC Athletics07.04.10SUI 
19.45 16f1Ella Mina SorgLAC TV Unterstrass31.07.10SUI 
19.24 17f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
19.12 18f1Ronja StürchlerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
18.57 19f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
18.49 20f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
18.36 21f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
18.16 22f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
18.14 23f1Cloé Suter-ArnoldLAC TV Unterstrass07.09.09SUI 
18.03 24f1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
17.72 25f1Nika VenusLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.10SUI 
17.65 26f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
17.43 27f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
17.18 28f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
17.04 30f1Linda MoralesTV Maur05.07.10SUI 
16.77 31f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
16.75 32f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
16.70 33f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
16.59 34f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
16.53 35f1Tabea GranerLAR TV Rüti03.01.10SUI 
16.51 36f1Lara Sophie RöhrenLA Wyland30.09.10SUI 
16.28 37f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
15.69 38f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
15.56 39f1Mariana Gomes Gomes PintoLAC TV Unterstrass27.06.10POR 
15.35 40f1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass19.03.10SUI 
15.13 41f1Tiffany HeinLAR TV Rüti10.11.09SUI 
15.11 42f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
14.83 43f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
14.71 44f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
14.55 45f1Aina ReichlinTV Thalwil27.06.09SUI 
14.40 46f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
14.35 47f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
14.15 48f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
13.73 51f1Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
13.34 53f1Ima DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.10SUI 
11.96 54f1Kleofa SaricSSC Athletics09.04.09SUI 
11.61 55f1Sophie HohenackerLC Meilen05.10.10SUI 
10.44 56f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.10 1f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
17.52 2f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
17.31 3f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
16.34 4f1Luanne WältiTV Maur22.01.14SUI 
15.23 6f1Nicole BrunnerLAR TV Rüti25.03.13SUI 
15.00 8f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
14.95 9f1Alexandra WeberLC Meilen20.02.14SUI 
14.65 10f1Felicitas CannazzaTV Maur18.10.13SUI 
14.65 10f1Ella SaylerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.07.13GER 
14.08 12f1Ruzica PetrovicTV Maur18.06.14SUI 
14.00 13f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
13.53 15f1Vida NussioLC Uster20.01.13SUI 
13.47 16f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
13.46 17f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
13.09 18f1Ilvy StürchlerTV Maur17.06.13SUI 
12.88 20f1Giulia RomeoLV Albis16.05.13ITA 
12.52 21f1Marie-Lou von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.14SUI 
11.68 25f1Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 
11.40 26f1Aila MüllerLC Uster24.10.13SUI 
10.90 27f1Norah KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.07.14SUI 
10.62 28f1Celia StaudacherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.02.14SUI 
10.34 29f1Leana StöckliLA Wyland28.10.14SUI 
9.90 30f1Inga BugglinLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.14SUI 
8.96 32f1Ella AschwandenLV Albis12.12.14SUI 
8.80 33f1Florence ToblerLV Albis19.09.14SUI 
8.19 34f1Mara FrauenfelderLA Wyland02.11.14SUI 
6.65 35f1Louise LeutholdLAC TV Unterstrass14.01.14SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.88 1f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
23.02 2f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
22.80 3f1Emma DubowikLAR TV Rüti04.07.11SUI 
22.58 4f1Miya Lou JakobLC Meilen12.03.12SUI 
21.23 5f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
20.57 6f1Sofia MontiLV Albis02.09.11SUI 
20.21 7f1Emma SammarrucoLV Albis09.12.11SUI 
18.74 8f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
18.74 8f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
18.73 10f1Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
17.83 11f1Elina ZollingerLAR TV Rüti03.05.11SUI 
16.95 13f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
16.87 14f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
16.33 15f1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass13.09.11SUI 
15.71 16f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
15.58 17f1Zoé FraefelLV Albis26.09.11SUI 
15.16 18f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
14.58 19f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
14.41 20f1Anaïs FavreLV Albis08.08.12SUI 
14.21 21f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
14.20 22f1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
13.78 23f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
13.60 24f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
13.27 25f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
12.99 26f1Ellen LiitolaTV Thalwil02.08.12SUI 
12.84 27f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
12.45 28f1Luisa OstersetzerLC Meilen22.06.12SUI 
12.34 29f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
12.33 30f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
11.99 31f1Elin KolbLAC TV Unterstrass06.03.12SUI 
11.71 32f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
11.71 32f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
10.80 34f1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
10.72 35f1Valentina NotarnicolaLV Albis04.01.11SUI 
10.48 36f1Leena ZwikerLC Uster31.08.12SUI 
9.87 37f1Nuria KuczynskiLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.12SUI 
9.16 38f1Sofia CapraraLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.07.12SUI 
8.80 39f1Mina MeyratLAC TV Unterstrass21.06.12SUI 
8.73 40f1Louise FessardLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.11.12SUI 
8.65 41f1Lily MessikommerLC Uster05.04.12SUI 
8.12 42f1Kim JauslinSSC Athletics30.11.12SUI 
7.18 43f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
6.46 44f1Emma MüllerLC Uster08.08.11SUI 
6.34 45f1Duru DemirayLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.05.11SUI 
6.29 46f1Nalia BosshardLC Uster20.06.12SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.79-0.71f2Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
10.07-0.32f2Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
10.09-0.33f2Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
10.14-0.74f2Jeremy WilsonTV Maur11.03.09SUI 
10.16-0.35f2Can BallamanLC Uster21.01.10SUI 
10.261.26f1Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 
10.50-0.37f2Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
10.620.08f1Jan GuckenbergerLC Meilen15.02.10GER 
10.940.09f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
11.00-0.710f2Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
11.03-0.311f2Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
11.101.212f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
11.260.013f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
11.671.214f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
12.280.017f1Keno AssmannLC Meilen16.10.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.780.51r2Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
11.230.52r2Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
11.390.71r1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
11.390.53r2Alex NgwenyaLC Zürich08.08.08POL 
11.420.54r2Tobias BetschartLV Zürcher Oberland28.12.07SUI 
11.480.72r1Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
11.510.73r1Angel Gabriel Barrientos Barrientos UlloaLC Uster13.04.06ESP 
11.600.55r2Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.06.07SUI 
11.800.74r1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
11.81-0.66r1Maximilian BurckhardtLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.07SUI 
11.87-0.67r1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
12.07-0.68r1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
13.08-0.69r1Leo De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti13.03.08SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.82 1r1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
51.37 2r1Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
52.02 1r1Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
52.11 3r1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
52.20 4r1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
52.98 2r1Eman KifleLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.11.07GER 
53.34 3r1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
54.34 4r1Andreu Ahicart Ahicart MontillaLAR TV Rüti21.03.07ESP 
54.98 5r1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:29.90 1f1Jan GuckenbergerLC Meilen15.02.10GER 
1:35.79 2f1Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 
1:36.79 3f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
1:37.41 4f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1:40.93 5f1Can BallamanLC Uster21.01.10SUI 
1:43.37 6f1Jeremy WilsonTV Maur11.03.09SUI 
1:45.76 1f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
1:46.67 7f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
1:47.20 2f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
1:48.67 3f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
1:48.82 8f1Pius LangenscheidLV Albis07.04.10SUI 
1:48.95 9f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
1:49.11 10f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
1:49.28 11f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
1:49.53 12f1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
1:49.99 4f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
1:50.16 13f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
1:50.92 1f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
1:52.25 5f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
1:52.72 6f1Jorik SteigerLV Albis14.10.12SUI 
1:53.23 2f1Colin HeinrichLV Albis12.12.13SUI 
1:54.21 7f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
1:54.70 8f1Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
1:55.01 9f1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
1:55.56 15f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
1:57.53 16f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
1:57.88 10f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
1:58.11 11f1Kian AssmannLC Meilen10.09.12SUI 
1:58.19 12f1Serafin MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass29.10.11SUI 
1:58.27 13f1Quentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.02.11SUI 
1:58.75 14f1Neo Haimeidat Haimeidat LanzAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
2:00.98 3f1Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
2:01.30 15f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
2:01.85 16f1Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
2:02.89 4f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
2:04.20 17f1Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
2:04.61 18f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
2:04.64 19f1Jakob DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass14.04.12SUI 
2:04.69 20f1Navid RadlinskyAdliswil Track Team21.12.11SUI 
2:06.45 18f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
2:06.57 21f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
2:07.07 19f1Keno AssmannLC Meilen16.10.10SUI 
2:07.23 22f1Luca DallafiorLC Meilen30.10.11SUI 
2:07.38 5f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
2:07.50 23f1Carl Desmund NafulaLAR TV Rüti19.02.12KEN 
2:08.23 24f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
2:08.27 25f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
2:08.31 26f1Sven LenhardtLAR TV Rüti16.09.12SUI 
2:08.45 6f1Hugo ThielenLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.14SUI 
2:08.60 28f1Noah GarciaLA Wyland01.11.12SUI 
2:08.94 7f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
2:09.00 8f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
2:09.94 9f1Maxim ButscheidLAC TV Unterstrass18.02.14SUI 
2:12.09 10f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
2:12.09 30f1Louis FlückigerLC Meilen25.09.12SUI 
2:12.23 31f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
2:12.66 11f1Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
2:13.78 32f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
2:14.04 13f1Lasse DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.14SUI 
2:14.06 33f1Shon SchauweckerLAC TV Unterstrass06.06.12SUI 
2:14.08 34f1Johann HässigLAC TV Unterstrass16.06.12SUI 
2:14.63 14f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
2:15.05 35f1Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
2:16.04 36f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
2:16.66 15f1Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
2:17.55 37f1Maxim FoelsterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.11SUI 
2:18.04 16f1David LeiserLV Albis02.10.14SUI 
2:19.21 17f1Joel StuberLV Albis06.10.13SUI 
2:21.00 18f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
2:22.25 19f1Xavier KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.05.14SUI 
2:22.75 20f1Nils MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass16.05.14SUI 
2:23.00 21f1Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 
2:23.19 22f1Aaron FierzLAC TV Unterstrass31.12.14SUI 
2:25.07 23f1Enno MohrLAC TV Unterstrass30.11.14GER 
2:26.11 40f1Luis MuhlLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.11SUI 
2:27.11 24f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
2:29.19 26f1Cla RofflerLC Meilen26.03.13SUI 
2:31.51 27f1Benjamin ThurnerLC Meilen01.02.14SUI 
2:31.87 41f1Denis PintoSSC Athletics03.07.11SUI 
2:31.91 28f1Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 1f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
1.40 2f1Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
1.40 3f1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
1.35 4f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
1.35 5f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
1.30 7f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
1.30 1f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
1.30 7f1Maurin WiesliLV Albis25.06.12SUI 
1.30 12f1Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
1.30 7f1Geremia NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass20.10.11ITA 
1.30 10f1Neo Haimeidat Haimeidat LanzAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
1.30 10f1Luca DallafiorLC Meilen30.10.11SUI 
1.25 13f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
1.25 2f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
1.25 13f1Serafin MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass29.10.11SUI 
1.25 16f1Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
1.25 13f1Noah GarciaLA Wyland01.11.12SUI 
1.25 3f1Maxim ButscheidLAC TV Unterstrass18.02.14SUI 
1.20 17f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
1.20 4f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
1.20 4f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
1.20 17f1Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
1.20 17f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
1.20 6f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
1.20 17f1Shon SchauweckerLAC TV Unterstrass06.06.12SUI 
1.20 23f1Johann HässigLAC TV Unterstrass16.06.12SUI 
1.20 17f1Navid RadlinskyAdliswil Track Team21.12.11SUI 
1.15 30f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
1.15 24f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
1.15 30f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
1.15 24f1Maxim FoelsterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.11SUI 
1.15 7f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
1.15 24f1Quentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.02.11SUI 
1.15 7f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
1.15 32f1Kian AssmannLC Meilen10.09.12SUI 
1.15 24f1Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
1.15 7f1Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
1.15 13f1Colin HeinrichLV Albis12.12.13SUI 
1.15 7f1Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
1.15 13f1Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
1.15 7f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
1.15 32f1Jakob DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass14.04.12SUI 
1.15 7f1David LeiserLV Albis02.10.14SUI 
1.10 39f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
1.10 37f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
1.10 34f1Jorik SteigerLV Albis14.10.12SUI 
1.10 34f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 
1.10 39f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
1.10 17f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
1.10 18f1Hugo ThielenLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.14SUI 
1.10 15f1Aaron FierzLAC TV Unterstrass31.12.14SUI 
1.10 15f1Cla RofflerLC Meilen26.03.13SUI 
1.10 34f1Carl Desmund NafulaLAR TV Rüti19.02.12KEN 
1.05 44f1Luis MuhlLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.11SUI 
1.05 19f1Joel StuberLV Albis06.10.13SUI 
1.05 42f1Sven LenhardtLAR TV Rüti16.09.12SUI 
1.05 42f1Louis FlückigerLC Meilen25.09.12SUI 
1.00 45f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
1.00 20f1Julian Luis ChopovLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.13SUI 
1.00 20f1Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 
1.00 20f1Lasse DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.14SUI 
1.00 20f1Xavier KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.05.14SUI 
1.00 26f1Benjamin ThurnerLC Meilen01.02.14SUI 
1.00 45f1Denis PintoSSC Athletics03.07.11SUI 
0.95 27f1Nils MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass16.05.14SUI 
0.90 28f1Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.100.81f1Basile Martinez-aldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
6.68-0.11f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
6.211.02f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
6.160.73f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
6.141.44f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
5.930.02f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
5.89-0.15f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
5.860.16f1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.06.07SUI 
5.710.53f1Angel Gabriel Barrientos Barrientos UlloaLC Uster13.04.06ESP 
5.510.01f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
5.460.12f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
5.402.57f1Tobias BetschartLV Zürcher Oberland28.12.07SUI 
5.110.03f1Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 
5.020.18f1Leo De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti13.03.08SUI 
5.010.04f1Jeremy WilsonTV Maur11.03.09SUI 
4.90-0.15f1Can BallamanLC Uster21.01.10SUI 
4.680.06f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
4.67-0.57f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
4.66-0.28f1Jan GuckenbergerLC Meilen15.02.10GER 
4.59-0.59f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
4.540.110f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
4.50-0.611f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
4.48-0.412f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
4.430.013f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
4.310.014f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
4.03-0.316f1Keno AssmannLC Meilen16.10.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.46 1f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
8.37 2f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
7.99 3f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
7.97 4f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
7.70 5f1Maxim FoelsterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.11SUI 
7.68 6f1Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
7.25 7f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
7.13 8f1Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
7.05 9f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
7.00 10f1Carl Desmund NafulaLAR TV Rüti19.02.12KEN 
6.99 11f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
6.91 12f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
6.81 13f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 
6.71 14f1Navid RadlinskyAdliswil Track Team21.12.11SUI 
6.63 15f1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
6.60 16f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
6.57 17f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
6.55 18f1Luca DallafiorLC Meilen30.10.11SUI 
6.44 20f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
6.19 21f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
6.11 23f1Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
6.08 24f1Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
6.00 25f1Geremia NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass20.10.11ITA 
5.93 26f1Quentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.02.11SUI 
5.83 27f1Maurin WiesliLV Albis25.06.12SUI 
5.77 28f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
5.76 30f1Johann HässigLAC TV Unterstrass16.06.12SUI 
5.74 31f1Neo Haimeidat Haimeidat LanzAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
5.68 32f1Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
5.60 33f1Noah GarciaLA Wyland01.11.12SUI 
5.37 34f1Kian AssmannLC Meilen10.09.12SUI 
5.35 35f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
5.34 36f1Luis MuhlLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.11SUI 
5.25 37f1Serafin MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass29.10.11SUI 
5.02 38f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
4.95 39f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
4.93 40f1Shon SchauweckerLAC TV Unterstrass06.06.12SUI 
4.88 41f1Louis FlückigerLC Meilen25.09.12SUI 
4.62 42f1Jorik SteigerLV Albis14.10.12SUI 
4.59 43f1Sven LenhardtLAR TV Rüti16.09.12SUI 
4.55 44f1Denis PintoSSC Athletics03.07.11SUI 
4.23 46f1Jakob DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass14.04.12SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.96 1f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
6.85 2f1Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
6.47 3f1Maxim ButscheidLAC TV Unterstrass18.02.14SUI 
6.25 4f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
6.01 5f1Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
5.85 6f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
5.83 7f1Colin HeinrichLV Albis12.12.13SUI 
5.75 8f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
5.74 9f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
5.63 10f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
5.58 11f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
5.56 12f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
5.55 13f1Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
5.14 14f1Cla RofflerLC Meilen26.03.13SUI 
5.06 15f1Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 
4.99 16f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
4.97 17f1Aaron FierzLAC TV Unterstrass31.12.14SUI 
4.95 18f1Lasse DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.14SUI 
4.93 19f1Hugo ThielenLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.14SUI 
4.92 20f1Nils MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass16.05.14SUI 
4.90 21f1Julian Luis ChopovLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.13SUI 
4.84 23f1Joel StuberLV Albis06.10.13SUI 
4.61 24f1David LeiserLV Albis02.10.14SUI 
4.50 25f1Enno MohrLAC TV Unterstrass30.11.14GER 
4.30 26f1Xavier KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.05.14SUI 
4.02 27f1Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI 
3.97 28f1Benjamin ThurnerLC Meilen01.02.14SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.64 1f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
26.89 2f1Angel Gabriel Barrientos Barrientos UlloaLC Uster13.04.06ESP 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.76 1f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
23.58 2f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.17 1f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
29.52 2f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
27.93 3f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
26.41 4f1Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 
24.83 5f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
23.99 6f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
22.65 7f1Maximilian WengerLAC TV Unterstrass31.03.10SUI 
22.62 8f1Oskar KobeLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.10SUI 
22.17 9f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass15.09.10SUI 
21.92 10f1Jeremy WilsonTV Maur11.03.09SUI 
20.32 12f1Marko FilipovichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.10ESP 
19.91 13f1Can BallamanLC Uster21.01.10SUI 
16.35 15f1Keno AssmannLC Meilen16.10.10SUI 
16.35 15f1Jan GuckenbergerLC Meilen15.02.10GER 
16.01 17f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.20 1f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
18.22 2f1Ari TavorTV Maur24.04.13SUI 
17.52 3f1Luis ScherrerLA Wyland01.07.14SUI 
17.48 4f1Ben AmmannLAC TV Unterstrass14.09.13SUI 
17.40 5f1Cla RofflerLC Meilen26.03.13SUI 
17.30 6f1Corsin FavreLV Albis08.04.14SUI 
17.08 7f1Rafael MoralesTV Maur05.01.13SUI 
17.08 7f1Jonas OttLV Albis14.06.14SUI 
16.90 9f1Tiago KuntzmannSSC Athletics11.06.14SUI 
16.64 10f1Enno MohrLAC TV Unterstrass30.11.14GER 
16.48 11f1Maxim ButscheidLAC TV Unterstrass18.02.14SUI 
16.29 12f1Valentin MeierhoferLA Wyland05.09.13SUI 
16.20 13f1Frank NerkoLC Uster06.03.13SUI 
15.58 14f1Colin HeinrichLV Albis12.12.13SUI 
15.46 15f1Lasse DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass21.05.14SUI 
15.26 16f1Miles HilderingTV Maur23.04.13SUI 
15.13 17f1Joel StuberLV Albis06.10.13SUI 
14.80 18f1Sarp IcenSSC Athletics10.04.13SUI 
14.62 19f1Julian Luis ChopovLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.13SUI 
14.40 20f1Benjamin ThurnerLC Meilen01.02.14SUI 
14.12 22f1David LeiserLV Albis02.10.14SUI 
13.93 23f1Hugo ThielenLAC TV Unterstrass07.07.14SUI 
13.67 24f1Ethan WoodLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.07.13NZL 
13.24 25f1Nils MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass16.05.14SUI 
13.06 26f1Xavier KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.05.14SUI 
12.71 28f1Aaron FierzLAC TV Unterstrass31.12.14SUI 
9.60 29f1Jack HeinLAR TV Rüti25.05.14SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.36 1f1Lino SutterLC Uster19.04.11SUI 
26.70 2f1Leandro HaasLC Uster04.12.11SUI 
25.48 3f1Navid RadlinskyAdliswil Track Team21.12.11SUI 
24.50 4f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
21.70 5f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
21.41 6f1Enea GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass08.03.11SUI 
21.22 7f1Dennis StuckertLV Albis06.03.11SUI 
20.09 8f1Maurin WiesliLV Albis25.06.12SUI 
19.68 9f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
19.27 10f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
18.97 11f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
18.58 12f1Sven LenhardtLAR TV Rüti16.09.12SUI 
18.39 13f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
17.98 14f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
17.94 15f1Johann HässigLAC TV Unterstrass16.06.12SUI 
17.69 16f1Victor KellerLAC TV Unterstrass23.04.12SUI 
17.20 17f1Levin RüeggLV Albis05.08.11SUI 
17.03 18f1Maxim FoelsterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.11SUI 
16.49 19f1Luis MuhlLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.11SUI 
15.74 20f1Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
15.67 21f1Nevin KrauerLAR TV Rüti13.07.11SUI 
15.65 22f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
15.58 23f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 
15.55 24f1Kian AssmannLC Meilen10.09.12SUI 
15.53 25f1Nicolas PeyerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.12SUI 
15.18 26f1Shon SchauweckerLAC TV Unterstrass06.06.12SUI 
15.04 28f1Quentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.02.11SUI 
15.00 29f1Serafin MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass29.10.11SUI 
14.98 30f1Neo Haimeidat Haimeidat LanzAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
14.66 31f1Carl Desmund NafulaLAR TV Rüti19.02.12KEN 
14.02 32f1Jakob DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass14.04.12SUI 
14.00 33f1Luca DallafiorLC Meilen30.10.11SUI 
13.95 34f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
13.92 35f1Noah GarciaLA Wyland01.11.12SUI 
13.91 36f1Denis PintoSSC Athletics03.07.11SUI 
13.35 38f1Agustin PassaplanLAC TV Unterstrass20.03.12SUI 
13.18 39f1Jorik SteigerLV Albis14.10.12SUI 
12.98 40f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
12.78 41f1Louis FlückigerLC Meilen25.09.12SUI 
12.33 44f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
12.33 44f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
10.06 46f1Geremia NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass20.10.11ITA