3. Stadtwerk-Hallenmeeting mit Jump-Night (WRC)

St. Gallen - 22.01.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.32 1f2Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
7.36 2f2Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
7.37 1h4Salomé KoraLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.94SUI 
7.39 3f2Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.40 2h3Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.42 3h5Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
7.44 4f2Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.46 4h1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.47 5f2Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.51 5h2Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.56 6h1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
7.61 7h4Isabel PoschTV Teufen28.02.00AUT 
7.65 7f2Isabel PoschTV Teufen28.02.00AUT 
7.66 8h4Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
7.68 1f1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
7.68 1h3Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
7.70 8f1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.73 9f1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
7.74 10h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.75 1f2Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
7.76 10f1Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
7.77 11h1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
7.79 2f2Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
7.80 13h5Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
7.80 12h5Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
7.83 11f2Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
7.83 1f3Joy UmegboluKTV Wil LA16.02.08SUI 
7.85 14h4Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
7.85 1h3Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
7.85 1h7Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
7.86 2h1Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
7.88 12f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
7.92 16h5Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
7.93 14f1Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
7.93 17h3Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
7.95 1h13Joy UmegboluKTV Wil LA16.02.08SUI 
7.96 18h1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
7.96 2f1Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
7.98 3f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
7.98 3f2Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.00 4h2Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.00 3h1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
8.01 19h3Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
8.01 5h2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.01 5h3Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.04SUI 
8.02 20h5Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
8.03 4f1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.03 4h6Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.04 5h3Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.05 7h1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
8.07 6h4Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
8.07 4f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.08 5f2Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
8.08 21h2Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
8.08 5f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.04SUI 
8.09 8h3Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
8.09 9h1Raquel Pereira Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
8.10 7h5Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.10 6f2Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.11 7f2Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.11 8f2Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
8.11 8h6Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
8.12 9h5Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.13 6f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
8.13 10h2Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.14 7f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
8.14 10f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.15 12h7Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.15 2h1Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
8.15 10h2Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
8.15 11h1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
8.16 11f1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.16 3h10Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.17 23h2Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.17 22h5Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
8.18 24h2Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
8.18 3f3Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
8.18 12f1Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
8.19 4f3Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
8.19 13f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
8.20 14f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
8.20 13h2Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
8.21 5f3Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.21 14h2Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
8.22 11h1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.22 15h7Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
8.22 15f1Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
8.23 25h4Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
8.24 12h2Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
8.25 6h4Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
8.25 16h5Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
8.25 5h11Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
8.26 13h3Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
8.26 16f1Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
8.28 26h3Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
8.31 7f3Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
8.31 7h8Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
8.31 6f2Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
8.31 27h5Sophie KihmAmriswil-Athletics19.09.03SUI 
8.32 28h4Saskia GabathulerBTV Chur Leichtathletik20.03.01SUI 
8.32 15f2Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
8.33 8f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
8.34 30h3Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.34 31h3Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
8.34 29h4Ariana BrüggerLAS Old Boys Basel16.04.03SUI 
8.35 32h3Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
8.35 8h3Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
8.35 9f2Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
8.35 18h4Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
8.37 10f3Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
8.37 11f2Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
8.37 19h4Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
8.38 14h2Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
8.38 33h2Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
8.38 10h5Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
8.38 9h11Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
8.38 34h1Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
8.39 13h9Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
8.39 11h6Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
8.39 12h12Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
8.41 35h1Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
8.41 12f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
8.42 14h1Lara PolettiUS Ascona atletica18.04.08SUI 
8.43 14f3Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
8.43 15h2Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
8.43 13f2Lara PolettiUS Ascona atletica18.04.08SUI 
8.43 15h5Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
8.44 16f2Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.44 15f1Lia RaggiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.11.08SUI 
8.45 16h7Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
8.47 17h8Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
8.47 18h2Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.48 20h3Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
8.49 19h10Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
8.50 23h1Fenja KrellnerTV St. Peterzell07.05.07SUI 
8.50 21h1Aline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
8.50 22h4Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
8.50 17f1Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
8.50 20h5Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
8.50 21h13Lia RaggiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.11.08SUI 
8.51 22h2Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
8.52 18f2Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
8.52 24h4Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
8.52 25h5Sara StuckenschmidtTV Herisau08.06.07SUI 
8.52 23h5Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
8.53 16h3Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
8.53 26h6Fiona LendiLC Vaduz22.02.06LIE 
8.53 24h7Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
8.54 25h13Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
8.55 26h3Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
8.56 17h3Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
8.56 29h5Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
8.56 30h9Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
8.56 19f2Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
8.56 27h4Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
8.56 27h12Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
8.57 20f1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
8.58 27h6Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
8.58 36h1Alina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
8.58 32h8Emma BianchiSFG Chiasso28.05.10SUI 
8.58 31h2Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
8.58 33h2Larina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
8.58 28h2Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
8.58 18h1Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
8.59 19h2Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
8.59 21f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
8.60 29h5Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
8.60 20h1Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
8.60 34h11Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
8.61 35h10Lia GambettaSFG Chiasso01.07.08SUI 
8.62 36h10Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
8.62 38h6Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
8.62 37h5Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.63 37h2Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
8.63 22f2Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
8.63 40h4Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
8.63 39h13Van Khanh De De SimoneLV Wettingen-Baden02.09.09ITA 
8.64 23f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
8.64 41h10Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
8.64 42h6Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
8.65 21h3Lea AckermannTV Mels24.09.05SUI 
8.66 43h3Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
8.67 30h3Destiny SantoLC Zürich03.12.06SUI 
8.68 24f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
8.68 44h12Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
8.69 31h2Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
8.69 46h3Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
8.69 45h4Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
8.70 48h7Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
8.70 32h1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
8.70 47h12Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
8.71 49h12Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
8.71 38h1Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
8.71 50h11Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
8.72 51h9Chiara LiaudetLV Fricktal04.12.08SUI 
8.74 34h3Elin LoherSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.04.07SUI 
8.75 53h11Marina CrepuljaTV Mels27.09.08CRO 
8.77 55h13Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
8.77 54h11Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
8.78 56h1Elina GantnerTV Mels03.10.08SUI 
8.80 35h4Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
8.81 36h2Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
8.81 58h6Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
8.81 57h2Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
8.81 59h8Lily MeyerLA Villmergen29.06.09SUI 
8.82 60h2Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
8.82 61h7Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
8.83 22h1Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
8.83 37h7Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
8.85 23h2Sabrina MartiLC Luzern02.10.05SUI 
8.87 38h6Andrina GmürKTV Bütschwil05.03.07SUI 
8.88 62h9Leonie MockTSV Hinterforst30.06.09SUI 
8.88 63h6Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
8.89 39h6Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
8.89 64h9Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
8.89 40h5Simona AmstaldenLK Zug22.12.06SUI 
8.90 65h12Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
8.92 24h3Salome GlanzmannSTV Willisau22.09.04SUI 
8.93 67h4Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
8.95 68h1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
8.95 42h6Lia KammermannKTV Bütschwil21.07.07SUI 
8.96 69h8Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
8.97 71h9Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
8.97 70h8Alexia LindeAmriswil-Athletics10.01.08SUI 
8.98 72h6Alisha HangartnerLAG Gossau31.07.08SUI 
8.98 43h2Ladina Maria NägeliTV Wohlen AG29.08.06SUI 
8.98 73h5Selina NiederbergerLC Zürich22.02.08SUI 
8.99 74h10Leonie SondereggerTV Mels28.10.08SUI 
9.00 44h7Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
9.01 75h7Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
9.01 76h10Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
9.02 45h4Delia Von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
9.03 46h3Angela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
9.03 77h4Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
9.05 47h5Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
9.10 78h3Rahel GasserLC Zürich28.05.09SUI 
9.11 79h12Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
9.12 48h7Nina WüstLAG Gossau18.10.07SUI 
9.14 49h4Annic BeyerLV Wettingen-Baden17.08.06SUI 
9.14 80h4Manetsch AnninaLC Emmenstrand21.12.09SUI 
9.15 81h13Alessia ContiniLAG Gossau27.02.08SUI 
9.16 82h1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
9.18 83h11Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
9.23 84h1Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
9.26 50h2Eva PedretscherLC Schaffhausen05.09.06SUI 
9.26 85h13Livia EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln01.07.09SUI 
9.29 86h6Amina BeadiniKTV Bütschwil31.03.10SUI 
9.30 87h10Helena GubserTV Mels07.03.09SUI 
9.31 88h3Leonie WolfLAG Gossau31.08.09SUI 
9.37 90h9Alessia MüllerLA Villmergen29.01.09SUI 
9.43 91h1Talitha AucielloLAG Gossau06.09.09SUI 
9.45 92h3Fabienne HagerLGB Benken03.01.08SUI 
9.51 51h3Chiara LavignaAS Monteceneri19.09.07SUI 
9.51 52h1Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI 
9.56 93h7Shaila Cerdeira AlvarezLGB Bodensee21.04.09ESP 
9.67 94h9Emma-Sophie KoblerLAG Gossau11.02.08SUI 
9.73 95h2Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
9.74 96h8Delia BertschingerLAG Gossau14.03.09SUI 
9.84 97h3Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 
9.85 98h2Sue MesserliLC Emmenstrand24.06.09SUI 
9.90 99h4Selina NussmüllerLAG Gossau05.01.09SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.95 1r3Sarah AtchoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.06.95SUI 
24.34 1r1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
25.19 2r3Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
25.23 3r3Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
26.07 1r6Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
26.07 4r4Carol KochLAC TV Unterstrass17.07.99SUI 
26.11 2r1Raquel Pereira Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
26.24 2r6Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
26.64 5r4Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
26.68 3r1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
26.87 3r4Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
26.89 7r1Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
27.04 5r3Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
27.06 6r3Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
27.10 8r2Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
27.15 9r4Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
27.47 10r1Alina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
27.92 5r5Larina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
28.06 7r2Amelie WillaertLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.04.07SUI 
28.40 7r2Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
28.47 8r6Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
28.55 11r2Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
28.56 8r3Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
28.63 9r2Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
28.64 10r6Fenja KrellnerTV St. Peterzell07.05.07SUI 
29.21 12r2Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
29.26 12r4Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
29.45 13r3Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
29.58 9r2Lea AckermannTV Mels24.09.05SUI 
29.59 15r3Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
29.72 16r2Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
30.19 18r4Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
30.29 10r2Salome GlanzmannSTV Willisau22.09.04SUI 
31.06 20r3Angela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
31.14 21r1Linda RutzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.07.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.78 3r2Natalia IsslerLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
58.14 4r2Carol KochLAC TV Unterstrass17.07.99SUI 
58.57 5r1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
61.68 2r2Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
62.59 2r3Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
63.02 3r1Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
63.81 4r3Sanna TriacaLC Zürich31.01.07SUI 
63.90 7r1Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
64.07 3r2Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
64.55 5r2Salomé TedaldiLC Zürich13.05.08SUI 
64.94 6r2Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
65.06 7r3Alessia PinciroliSFG Chiasso24.01.06SUI 
65.90 8r1Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
66.14 9r3Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
66.91 4r1Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
68.62 11r2Vivien MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics03.07.07SUI 
70.28 5r1Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 
71.21 12r1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:15.89 1r1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
2:16.76 2r1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
2:17.28 3r1Anna PeterLV Winterthur09.08.95SUI 
2:17.45 4r1Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
2:17.54 5r1Seline BüchelTV Wohlen AG13.07.07SUI 
2:23.36 6r1Sandra LöhrerLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.08.96SUI 
2:23.88 7r1Lotta FerberLC Uster23.10.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:59.13 1r2Tiziana RosamiliaUS Ascona atletica04.02.08SUI 
3:07.07 2r2Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
3:10.59 3r2Emily BreitzkeLAV Glarus20.01.08GER 
3:12.86 4r2Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
3:15.95 1r1Annik SchwerzmannSTV Balgach19.11.07SUI 
3:17.53 2r1Gianna PolliniLaufgruppe Cham Track24.02.04SUI 
3:17.96 5r2Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
3:19.65 6r2Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
3:22.81 3r1Simona AmstaldenLK Zug22.12.06SUI 
3:25.10 7r2Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
3:25.98 8r1Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
3:27.08 9r2Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
3:29.91 10r2Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
3:33.31 11r2Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
3:33.88 12r2Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:35.34 13r2Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.08SUI 
3:36.26 14r1Alexia LindeAmriswil-Athletics10.01.08SUI 
3:40.55 15r1Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
3:43.71 16r1Livia EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln01.07.09SUI 
3:45.53 17r1Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
3:47.61 4r1Nora LehmannSTV Höri17.07.07SUI 
3:49.80 18r1Marina CrepuljaTV Mels27.09.08CRO 
3:49.87 19r1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
3:57.17 22r1Elena MancinoLA Mutschellen30.07.09SUI 
4:00.98 23r1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
4:03.45 24r1Leonie SondereggerTV Mels28.10.08SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:55.42 1r1Belinda RickliLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.05.92SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.29 2h7Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
9.29 1h6Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.30 1f1Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.33 2f1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
9.36 3f1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.37 4f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
9.38 3h1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
9.38 4h5Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
9.43 5h7Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
9.47 5f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
9.49 6h6Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
9.59 6f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.60 7h6Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
9.61 8h4Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.64 9h1Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
9.66 10h7Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.66 11h3Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
9.72 12h6Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
9.73 7f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
9.78 13h4Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
9.78 14h1Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
9.83 15h7Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
9.90 16h5Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
9.91 17h3Alexia LindeAmriswil-Athletics10.01.08SUI 
9.99 18h5Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
10.00 19h2Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
10.04 20h1Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
10.06 21h5Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
10.07 22h5Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
10.07 23h5Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
10.08 24h6Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
10.11 26h4Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
10.13 27h5Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
10.18 28h3Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
10.19 8f1Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
10.23 29h2Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
10.26 30h7Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
10.28 31h1Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
10.28 32h1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
10.32 33h1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
10.32 34h6Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
10.37 36h3Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
10.44 37h7Jill SchällebaumTV St. Peterzell18.09.08SUI 
10.64 38h2Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
10.89 39h4Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
10.94 40h4Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
10.96 41h2Elina GantnerTV Mels03.10.08SUI 
11.05 42h4Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
11.10 43h4Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
11.23 44h7Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.08SUI 
11.36 45h2Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
11.40 46h6Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
11.47 47h3Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
11.60 48h1Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
11.64 49h4Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
11.67 50h3Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
11.78 51h3Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
12.29 52h2Sophie KaiserAmriswil-Athletics25.09.09SUI 
12.57 53h6Livia EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln01.07.09SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.63 1f1Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.71 1h5Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.90 2h5Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
8.90 2h4Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
8.93 2f1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
8.96 3f1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.97 4h4Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.97 4f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
9.04 5f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
9.06 5h2Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
9.09 6f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
9.10 6h3Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
9.11 7f1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.11 7h1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
9.12 8f1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
9.17 8h4Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.19 9h2Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
9.33 10h1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
9.38 11h4Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
9.41 12h5Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
9.43 13h1Sara StuckenschmidtTV Herisau08.06.07SUI 
9.47 14h1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
9.57 15h3Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
9.61 16h4Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
9.63 17h1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
9.67 18h3Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
9.74 19h3Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
9.99 24h4Michelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
9.99 23h5Amelie WillaertLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.04.07SUI 
10.23 26h5Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
10.37 27h2Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
10.44 28h2Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
10.66 29h1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
10.90 30h1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
11.04 31h5Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
11.22 32h2Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
11.54 33h3Vivien MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics03.07.07SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.36 1h3Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.43 1f1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
8.51 2f1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.55 2h3Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
8.64 3f1Celine AlbisserLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
8.69 2f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.69 3h1Celine AlbisserLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
8.75 1h1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.76 4h3Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
8.78 4f1Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
8.81 5f1Isabel PoschTV Teufen28.02.00AUT 
8.83 6f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
8.85 7f1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
8.85 5h2Isabel PoschTV Teufen28.02.00AUT 
8.86 6h3Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
8.87 7h1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
8.89 3h2Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
8.90 8f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
8.91 9h2Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.91 8h2Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
8.92 3f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
8.94 11h1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
8.94 4f1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.94 10h3Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
9.01 4h1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
9.07 14h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
9.07 13h3Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
9.07 5f1Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
9.14 5h2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
9.14 6f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
9.16 6h3Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
9.18 15h1Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
9.20 16h2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
9.22 7h2Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
9.24 7f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
9.24 8h2Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
9.26 9h1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
9.27 10h1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
9.30 11h3Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
9.40 17h3Ariana BrüggerLAS Old Boys Basel16.04.03SUI 
9.41 12h3Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
9.48 18h2Malimba TaimakoBTV Aarau Athletics06.06.02SUI 
9.49 13h1Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
9.53 14h2Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
9.59 19h2Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
9.66 15h3Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
9.68 20h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
9.82 16h3Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
9.96 17h3Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 
10.07 18h3Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
10.11 19h1Irina HessBTV Aarau Athletics02.05.05SUI 
10.41 20h2Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.59 21h2Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
10.66 21h1Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
12.00 22h1Seraina ZeschLV Wettingen-Baden01.02.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.80 1f3Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
3.80 1f3Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
3.70 2f3Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.70 2f3Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
3.50 3f3Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
3.40 1f3Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
3.00 3f3Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
3.00 2f3Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
3.00 4f2Chantal ScherrerSTV Willisau24.06.05SUI 
3.00 2f3Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
3.00 2f3Michelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
2.80 5f3Nora BrizziLV Wettingen-Baden27.01.04SUI 
2.80 1f2Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
2.70 2f2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
2.60 3f2Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
2.60 3f2Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
2.60 5f3Jasmin HanselmannLGB Bodensee16.09.96SUI 
2.60 4f3Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
2.60 5f2Gloria PolsterTV Thalwil28.07.09GER 
2.50 5f2Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
2.40 6f2Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
2.30 7f2Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
1.90 9f2Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
1.90 8f2Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
1.90 10f2Manetsch AnninaLC Emmenstrand21.12.09SUI 
1.80 11f2Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.37 1f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
6.10 2f1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.95 3f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.89 1f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.88 4f1Isabel PoschTV Teufen28.02.00AUT 
5.76 5f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.74 6f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
5.73 7f1Celine AlbisserLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
5.57 8f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.48 9f1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.45 10f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.45 2f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.45 11f1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
5.43 12f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
5.35 3f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.33 13f1Alessia DanelliLC Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.32 4f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.29 5f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
5.23 6f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
5.23 14f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.21 1f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
5.16 1f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
5.15 2f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
5.15 16f1Ariana BrüggerLAS Old Boys Basel16.04.03SUI 
5.13 17f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.13 3f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.07 7f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
5.00 8f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.98 2f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
4.94 18f1Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
4.88 9f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
4.86 10f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
4.83 5f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
4.83 6f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
4.81 19f1Daniela KlausAthletic Team Rechthalten26.06.91SUI 
4.81 7f1Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
4.80 11f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
4.79 3f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
4.75 4f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
4.74 5f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
4.73 12f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
4.73 6f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.73 8f1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
4.71 9f1Amelie WillaertLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.04.07SUI 
4.69 7f1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
4.66 10f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
4.63 8f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
4.62 11f1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
4.61 9f1Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
4.61 13f1Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
4.61 12f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
4.59 14f1Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
4.56 14f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
4.56 13f1Chiara LiaudetLV Fricktal04.12.08SUI 
4.53 10f1Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
4.52 16f1Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
4.52 15f1Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
4.50 11f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
4.50 17f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
4.49 18f1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
4.48 19f1Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
4.47 12f1Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
4.41 20f1Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
4.40 21f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
4.40 14f1Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
4.40 13f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
4.34 15f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
4.33 16f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
4.31 22f1Andrina GmürKTV Bütschwil05.03.07SUI 
4.27 15f1Sabrina MartiLC Luzern02.10.05SUI 
4.26 17f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
4.23 18f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
4.23 23f1Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
4.21 24f1Delia Von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
4.20 20f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
4.20 19f1Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
4.18 26f1Lia KammermannKTV Bütschwil21.07.07SUI 
4.15 27f1Annic BeyerLV Wettingen-Baden17.08.06SUI 
4.14 28f1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
4.13 21f1Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
4.13 22f1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
4.12 16f1Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
4.12 16f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
4.08 23f1Alisha HangartnerLAG Gossau31.07.08SUI 
4.06 29f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
3.99 24f1Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
3.98 30f1Nina WüstLAG Gossau18.10.07SUI 
3.98 25f1Samira EngeliTV Mels02.03.09SUI 
3.96 31f1Eva PedretscherLC Schaffhausen05.09.06SUI 
3.95 18f1Seraina ZeschLV Wettingen-Baden01.02.05SUI 
3.94 32f1Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
3.94 26f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
3.92 27f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
3.85 28f1Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
3.84 29f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
3.66 30f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
3.62 31f1Emma-Sophie KoblerLAG Gossau11.02.08SUI 
3.60 32f1Alessia ContiniLAG Gossau27.02.08SUI 
3.56 33f1Delia BertschingerLAG Gossau14.03.09SUI 
3.33 34f1Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
3.12 20f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.40 1f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
14.07 2f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
13.36 3f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
12.85 1f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
12.65 4f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
12.47 5f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
12.38 6f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
11.52 2f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
11.45 3f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.40 4f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
11.35 5f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
11.25 7f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
11.21 6f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
11.18 7f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.82 8f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
10.58 9f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
9.98 9f1Vera FendtLC Schaffhausen25.02.96SUI 
9.58 10f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
9.18 11f1Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
9.14 10f1Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
8.57 12f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass19.08.05SUI 
8.19 13f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
7.17 14f1Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.69 1f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
12.18 2f1Alina Von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
12.10 1f1Selina NiederbergerLC Zürich22.02.08SUI 
12.07 3f1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
11.96 2f1Savannah NdjansebLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
11.82 4f1Lilian RitzSTV Balgach12.06.07SUI 
11.72 5f1Sara MüllerLV Wettingen-Baden12.10.06SUI 
11.43 6f1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
11.23 7f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.73 3f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.49 4f1Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
10.34 10f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
10.29 11f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
10.18 5f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
10.15 6f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
10.14 7f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
9.86 8f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
9.74 9f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
9.57 10f1Alexia LindeAmriswil-Athletics10.01.08SUI 
9.46 11f1Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
9.44 12f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
9.14 13f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
9.13 14f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
9.07 15f1Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
8.96 16f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.94 17f1Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
8.86 18f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
8.75 12f1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
8.64 13f1Anina HenggelerSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.10.06SUI 
8.54 19f1Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
8.53 20f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.38 14f1Nora LehmannSTV Höri17.07.07SUI 
8.29 21f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
8.18 22f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
8.11 24f1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
8.05 26f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
8.05 25f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
7.91 27f1Alessia ContiniLAG Gossau27.02.08SUI 
7.86 15f1Amelie WillaertLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.04.07SUI 
7.59 28f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
7.57 29f1Leonie MockTSV Hinterforst30.06.09SUI 
7.53 30f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
7.42 31f1Fabienne LinderTV Mels21.05.09SUI 
7.18 32f1Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
7.15 33f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
7.14 34f1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
7.03 35f1Helena GubserTV Mels07.03.09SUI 
6.88 16f1Fenja KrellnerTV St. Peterzell07.05.07SUI 
6.73 36f1Delia BertschingerLAG Gossau14.03.09SUI 
6.57 37f1Samira EngeliTV Mels02.03.09SUI 
6.49 38f1Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
6.24 18f1Nina WüstLAG Gossau18.10.07SUI 
6.20 39f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 

3000 m walk

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21:03.08 3r1Birtukan BoueleDelémont Athlétisme01.03.88ETH 
25:08.40 4r1Hélène BaptisteCM Yverdon07.01.50SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.85 2f2Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
6.87 2h6Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
6.88 3h5Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
6.90 1f1Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
6.90 3f2Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass17.03.01SUI 
6.95 1h2Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
6.96 4h1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
6.97 5h6Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.98 4f2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.98 6h3Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass17.03.01SUI 
7.00 2h1Joao Sepulveda Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
7.01 5f2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.01 3f1Joao Sepulveda Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
7.04 7h5Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
7.04 6f2David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
7.05 4f1Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
7.06 3h1Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
7.07 8h1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
7.07 7f1Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
7.09 9h2David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
7.10 10h4Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
7.10 5f1Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
7.10 5h3Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
7.11 8f2Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
7.11 6f1Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
7.12 1h8Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.14 11h2Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
7.14 9f1Kim LenoirLV Thun17.01.96SUI 
7.16 6h3Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
7.17 12h4Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.17 1f2Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.18 13h3Kim LenoirLV Thun17.01.96SUI 
7.18 2f2Eduardo Heiniger Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06$ro 
7.19 2h4Eduardo Heiniger Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06$ro 
7.20 3h6Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
7.21 7h2Elischa TirelliLAS Old Boys Basel31.01.04SUI 
7.21 3f2Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
7.22 14h2Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
7.22 4f2Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
7.22 15h6Jonas LuthigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.97SUI 
7.22 4h1Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
7.23 5f2Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
7.23 10f1Andreas BaumannLC Zürich27.02.79SUI 
7.24 8h3Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
7.24 16h3Andreas BaumannLC Zürich27.02.79SUI 
7.24 17h2Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
7.25 11f1Jonas LuthigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.97SUI 
7.27 12f1Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
7.27 5h6Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
7.28 18h4Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
7.30 6h7Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
7.32 7h7Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
7.33 7f1Elischa TirelliLAS Old Boys Basel31.01.04SUI 
7.34 6f2Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
7.36 20h5Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
7.38 22h6Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.38 7f2Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
7.38 9h2Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
7.41 24h4Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
7.42 9f1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
7.42 9h3Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
7.43 10h2Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
7.43 25h5Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
7.43 11f1Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
7.44 27h3Dario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
7.44 11h3Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 
7.44 26h1Mika RüeggAmriswil-Athletics06.07.03SUI 
7.45 11h4Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
7.46 12h8Noah SieberSTV Balgach20.01.06SUI 
7.47 12f1Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
7.47 12h1Advay MukherjeeLV Wettingen-Baden11.05.05SUI 
7.48 13f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
7.48 14h2Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
7.48 13h3Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.48 1f2Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
7.49 14f1Noah SieberSTV Balgach20.01.06SUI 
7.49 13h3Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
7.49 14h2Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.04SUI 
7.50 15h5Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
7.50 15f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.51 16h8Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.52 28h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
7.52 17h8Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
7.52 30h6Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
7.52 29h2Isaias MoserLAC TV Unterstrass03.07.97SUI 
7.53 18h2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
7.53 16f1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.54 19h3Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
7.54 20h8Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
7.55 21h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
7.55 32h2Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 
7.55 15h1Luis FischerLC Schaffhausen18.07.05SUI 
7.56 1h7Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
7.57 16h2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
7.57 22h3Owen KazmaierLC Schaffhausen23.06.06GER 
7.62 33h1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
7.62 23h1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
7.62 33h3Pietro GhezziSFG Chiasso15.07.03ITA 
7.63 24h6Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
7.64 25h5Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
7.64 2f2Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
7.66 27h2Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
7.66 17h1Mario AeberhardSTV Einsiedeln03.11.05SUI 
7.67 28h4Deen Belide Belide GloorLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.68 18h2Tim LenhardLC Schaffhausen29.06.05SUI 
7.68 2h6Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
7.69 29h7Roman MingotLC Zürich16.06.06SUI 
7.70 35h1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
7.71 36h1Arthur MendezCEP Cortaillod04.06.02SUI 
7.73 33h5Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
7.73 31h7Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
7.73 32h5Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
7.73 30h6Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
7.74 34h3Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
7.76 3h5Oberholzer OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
7.76 35h3Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
7.78 3f2Oberholzer OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
7.80 37h3Luuk van den HoutLC Schaffhausen16.12.03SUI 
7.80 37h2Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
7.80 4h4Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
7.80 36h6Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
7.81 5h6Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
7.82 38h3Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
7.83 38h4Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
7.83 39h4Mike BuobAmriswil-Athletics11.04.03SUI 
7.85 6h7Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
7.85 39h1Laurin EppleSTV Balgach10.05.07SUI 
7.85 4f2Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
7.87 5f2Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
7.88 40h5Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
7.88 6f2Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
7.89 7h6Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
7.90 7f2Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
7.91 41h4Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
7.92 42h8Samuel RaschleSTV Au SG03.03.06SUI 
7.92 19h3Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
7.93 8f1Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
7.93 43h2Noah SteigerSTV Willisau24.01.07SUI 
7.94 8h2Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
7.94 44h1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
7.94 20h3Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
7.95 9h7Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
7.96 45h1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
7.96 10h1Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
7.96 11h3Gino WengerLC Zürich23.03.09SUI 
7.97 9f2Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
7.99 10f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
8.00 11f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
8.00 46h2Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
8.01 12h4Jimi KunzBTV Aarau Athletics11.02.08SUI 
8.02 47h5Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
8.02 12f1Santiago HöpliLA Seerücken12.05.09SUI 
8.03 13h2Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
8.04 41h6Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
8.05 15h2Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.05 48h7Livio SteigerSTV Kriessern10.07.06SUI 
8.05 13f1Jimi KunzBTV Aarau Athletics11.02.08SUI 
8.05 14h4Santiago HöpliLA Seerücken12.05.09SUI 
8.06 16h3Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
8.07 21h1Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
8.07 14f1Gino WengerLC Zürich23.03.09SUI 
8.08 42h5Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
8.09 17h4Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
8.10 49h3Livio GysiBTV Aarau Athletics10.04.06SUI 
8.10 18h6Nico DingerLGB Bodensee20.02.08SUI 
8.12 22h2Aymerick TellierCABV Martigny12.12.05FRA 
8.13 19h1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
8.14 50h2Lionel SchneiderLC Frauenfeld24.12.07SUI 
8.14 20h7Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
8.16 51h4Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
8.16 15f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
8.17 22h1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
8.17 21h1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
8.18 23h6Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
8.18 52h7Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
8.18 53h1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
8.22 16f1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.25 24h5Cédric FürstTV Schaan / Leichtathletik02.10.08LIE 
8.29 55h1Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 
8.31 56h5Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
8.32 25h5Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
8.32 26h4Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
8.37 27h5Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
8.38 28h3Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
8.40 29h5Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
8.45 30h2Loris De De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
8.46 31h5Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
8.47 32h3Laurice EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.02.09SUI 
8.49 33h4Max HoffmannTV Mels06.03.09SUI 
8.51 34h1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
8.53 35h7Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
8.58 36h2Ruben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
8.60 37h6Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
8.63 38h6Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
8.67 39h7Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
8.68 40h2Andrin GloorLAR Bischofszell11.06.09SUI 
8.72 41h7Niam LäuppiLC Zürich01.12.08SUI 
8.77 42h5Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
8.78 43h2Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
8.87 44h1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
8.89 45h7Nico CezzaLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.04.09SUI 
8.91 46h4Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
8.95 47h4Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
8.96 48h6Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.97 49h3Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
9.09 50h1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
9.10 51h1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
9.12 52h3Jérôme WidmerLC Rapperswil-Jona27.03.09SUI 
9.17 53h3Noé NoackLGB Bodensee16.11.09SUI 
9.47 54h2Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
9.75 55h3Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
10.22 43h5Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.72 1r4David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.88 2r1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
22.98 3r4Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
22.99 4r2Jonas SchweigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.99SUI 
22.99 5r4Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
23.25 2r2Yannis KünzlerLC Zürich10.10.05SUI 
23.32 6r1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
23.51 7r2Pascal KolbLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.10.94SUI 
23.77 2r3Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
23.88 4r3Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
23.91 5r3Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
24.02 9r1Isaias MoserLAC TV Unterstrass03.07.97SUI 
24.03 6r5Eduardo Heiniger Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06$ro 
24.14 7r2Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
24.22 8r6Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
24.29 10r2Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
24.39 11r2Arthur MendezCEP Cortaillod04.06.02SUI 
24.45 10r6Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
24.50 11r5Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
24.57 3r3Advay MukherjeeLV Wettingen-Baden11.05.05SUI 
24.69 12r3Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
24.71 12r2Owen KazmaierLC Schaffhausen23.06.06GER 
24.72 13r6Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
24.73 4r1Tim LenhardLC Schaffhausen29.06.05SUI 
24.74 14r1Noah SieberSTV Balgach20.01.06SUI 
24.98 15r7Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
25.00 16r4Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
25.01 5r1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
25.15 17r7Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
25.16 18r4Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
25.17 20r1Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
25.26 14r1Luuk van den HoutLC Schaffhausen16.12.03SUI 
25.29 6r3Mario AeberhardSTV Einsiedeln03.11.05SUI 
25.46 7r3Aymerick TellierCABV Martigny12.12.05FRA 
25.65 21r7Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
25.75 22r5Noah SteigerSTV Willisau24.01.07SUI 
25.78 23r8Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
25.85 8r1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
26.01 25r2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
26.12 26r4Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
26.44 27r8Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
26.69 28r8Livio SteigerSTV Kriessern10.07.06SUI 
27.17 29r5Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.01 1r4Robin OesterLV Thun08.11.99SUI 
50.27 2r4Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
50.39 3r4Jonas SchweigerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.10.99SUI 
51.20 1r5Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
51.49 4r4Pascal KolbLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.10.94SUI 
52.20 5r3Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
52.26 6r1Dario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
52.51 3r5Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
52.81 7r3Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
52.89 8r2Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
53.18 5r4Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
53.94 6r1Severin KägiKTV Wil LA21.01.07SUI 
53.98 8r5Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
53.98 7r4Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
54.02 9r2Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 
54.04 2r1Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
54.10 9r1Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
54.40 10r2Fabian BeelerTV St. Gallen-Ost31.07.98SUI 
54.53 10r2Noah LangLC Luzern14.06.07SUI 
55.20 11r3Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
55.35 11r3Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
55.47 12r3Arthur GuyazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.09.07SUI 
55.82 3r1Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
55.82 13r2Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
56.12 14r2Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
56.75 16r3Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
57.51 12r1Manuel SannaSFG Chiasso30.06.91SUI 
58.45 17r3Dominic HubliLGB Benken02.02.07SUI 
58.46 4r1Samuel RaschleSTV Au SG03.03.06SUI 
60.29 13r1Jérôme AeschbachBTV Aarau Athletics22.07.00SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:55.90 1r2Elia TriacaLC Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:56.85 2r2Jonathan RuchtiLC Zürich01.08.04SUI 
1:57.76 3r2Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
2:00.06 4r2Linus BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.00SUI 
2:02.51 5r2Bruno StrozinskyLC Zürich04.08.05SUI 
2:05.10 6r2Isaac LiñanLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.06.02SUI 
2:05.71 7r1Elias BaumgartnerLC Zürich12.05.05SUI 
2:11.44 8r1Merhawi TekleyLC Luzern13.10.00ERI 
2:13.15 9r1Arnaud ZuberSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.03.05SUI 
2:14.41 10r1Tesfalem TelkuLC Luzern01.01.95ERI 
2:14.67 11r1Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
2:18.54 12r1Boubacar DoumbouyaLC Luzern01.01.03GUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:42.18 1r1Nico KalbererLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.02.07SUI 
2:52.12 2r1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
2:57.18 1r1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
2:57.62 2r1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
2:58.42 3r1Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
3:08.99 4r1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
3:10.61 4r1Roman GerdesLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.02.06SUI 
3:14.02 5r1Jérôme WidmerLC Rapperswil-Jona27.03.09SUI 
3:17.15 5r1Basile TSCHANZSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.04.08SUI 
3:19.54 7r1Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
3:29.88 8r1Noé NoackLGB Bodensee16.11.09SUI 
3:36.06 9r1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:09.72 1r1Fabio HalterLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.07.04SUI 
4:14.84 2r1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
4:15.83 3r1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.45 1f1Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
8.46 1h1Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
8.72 2h1Luca KobeltSTV Kriessern07.04.08SUI 
8.97 2f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
8.99 3h4Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
9.00 4h3Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
9.04 5h1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
9.04 3f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
9.12 5f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
9.12 4f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
9.13 6f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
9.13 6h1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
9.15 7h4Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
9.19 7f1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
9.26 8h3Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
9.31 9h3Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
9.52 10h4Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
9.64 11h2Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
9.66 12h4Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
9.78 13h3Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
9.81 14h2Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
9.94 15h2Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
9.99 16h3Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
10.02 17h2Niam LäuppiLC Zürich01.12.08SUI 
10.13 18h3Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
10.40 19h2Andrin GloorLAR Bischofszell11.06.09SUI 
10.58 20h2Alex ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics07.05.09SUI 
10.89 21h4Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
10.92 22h1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
11.55 23h4Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
11.65 24h4Noé NoackLGB Bodensee16.11.09SUI 
12.21 25h1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.23 1f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.28 1h1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.41 2f1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
8.58 2h1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
8.60 3f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
8.62 4f1Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
8.66 3h1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
8.67 5f1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
8.74 6f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.78 4h2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.80 5h1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
8.88 6h2Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
8.92 7f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
9.09 7h1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
9.18 8h1Roman MingotLC Zürich16.06.06SUI 
9.23 9h2Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
9.29 10h1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
9.66 8f1Roman MingotLC Zürich16.06.06SUI 
9.82 11h2Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
9.83 12h2Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.98 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
8.19 1h1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
8.33 2f1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
8.44 3f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
8.47 4f1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
8.50 5f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
8.52 2h1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
8.55 3h2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
8.57 4h1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
8.61 5h2Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
8.62 6f1Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 
8.67 6h2Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 
8.77 7h1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
8.89 8h2Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
8.95 7f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
9.11 9h1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
9.11 10h2Michael LüthiLC Schaffhausen15.08.05SUI 
9.14 8f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
9.17 11h2Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
9.33 12h2Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
9.47 13h1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
9.57 14h1Cedricl Dal BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.66 1f1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.70 1h1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.78 2f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.85 2h3Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.87 3f1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
8.04 3h2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.09 4f1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.14 4h3Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
8.32 6h3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
8.38 6f1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.44 7h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.45 7f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
8.49 8h2Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
8.60 9h1Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
8.72 10h3Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
8.87 11h2Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
9.13 13h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
9.24 14h3Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
9.25 15h1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
9.30 16h2Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
9.50 17h2Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1f1Marco JostLC Emmenstrand31.12.94SUI 
4.60 2f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.50 4f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.50 5f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
4.50 3f1Simon SchenkLC Zürich21.07.01SUI 
4.40 1f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4.40 6f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
4.30 7f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4.30 1f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
4.30 9f1Mike BuobAmriswil-Athletics11.04.03SUI 
4.30 7f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
4.00 10f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4.00 4f1Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
4.00 5f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
4.00 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
4.00 2f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
3.90 2f3Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
3.80 3f3Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
3.80 6f1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 
3.80 7f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
3.70 11f3Kevin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern18.06.03SUI 
3.60 8f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
3.60 8f3Michael LüthiLC Schaffhausen15.08.05SUI 
3.50 4f3Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
3.40 5f3Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
3.40 5f3Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
3.30 1f3Alex ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics07.05.09SUI 
3.20 8f3Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
3.20 7f3Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
3.10 9f2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
2.70 11f2Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
2.70 10f2Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
2.60 12f2Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
2.40 2f2Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
2.40 13f2Roman GerdesLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.02.06SUI 
2.30 3f2Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
2.30 14f2Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
2.30 4f2Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
2.20 5f2Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
2.10 6f2Marc ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics03.09.13SUI 
2.00 7f2Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
1.80 8f2Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.00 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.33 2f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
7.23 3f1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
6.94 4f1Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
6.83 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
6.61 5f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
6.60 6f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.46 1f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
6.46 2f1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.04SUI 
6.34 2f1Eduardo Heiniger Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06$ro 
6.26 8f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
6.15 3f1Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
6.10 4f1Luis FischerLC Schaffhausen18.07.05SUI 
6.08 5f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.03 9f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
5.99 3f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
5.90 4f1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.89 6f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
5.82 5f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
5.81 7f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.80 6f1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
5.80 1f1Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
5.77 7f1Samuel RaschleSTV Au SG03.03.06SUI 
5.76 2f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
5.71 8f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
5.70 3f1Oberholzer OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
5.67 4f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
5.63 10f1Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
5.60 9f1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
5.54 10f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
5.49 11f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5.47 12f1Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
5.42 5f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
5.37 6f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
5.36 14f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
5.36 13f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
5.35 15f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
5.34 16f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
5.33 7f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
5.28 17f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
5.22 8f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
5.20 9f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
5.15 18f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
5.14 10f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
5.11 19f1Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 
5.08 11f1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
5.06 12f1Laurice EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.02.09SUI 
5.05 20f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
4.95 13f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
4.87 14f1Loris De De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
4.86 15f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
4.83 23f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
4.82 16f1Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
4.82 24f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
4.81 17f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
4.79 18f1Cédric FürstTV Schaan / Leichtathletik02.10.08LIE 
4.78 19f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
4.77 20f1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
4.74 25f1Livio GysiBTV Aarau Athletics10.04.06SUI 
4.74 21f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
4.73 22f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
4.73 23f1Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
4.72 26f1Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
4.68 27f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
4.60 28f1Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 
4.59 24f1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
4.58 26f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
4.58 25f1Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
4.53 27f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
4.51 28f1Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
4.49 29f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
4.37 29f1Jérôme WidmerLC Rapperswil-Jona27.03.09SUI 
4.25 31f1Ruben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
4.25 30f1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
4.13 32f1Nico CezzaLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.04.09SUI 
4.06 33f1Nils BüchlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.08SUI 
4.05 30f1Roman GerdesLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.02.06SUI 
3.74 34f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
3.62 35f1Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
3.58 36f1Noé NoackLGB Bodensee16.11.09SUI 
3.41 12f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.05 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
12.99 2f1Kevin LenhardLC Schaffhausen11.10.86SUI 
12.18 4f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.08 5f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 
11.99 6f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
11.27 7f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
10.99 8f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
10.79 9f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
10.62 10f1Gian Matteo WidmerTV Wohlen AG29.03.03SUI 
10.48 11f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
6.75 13f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.10 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
13.60 2f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
13.21 4f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
11.66 5f1Matthias KnöpfelLC Rapperswil-Jona12.02.05SUI 
11.64 6f1Tyler AerniLV Wettingen-Baden05.02.05SUI 
11.64 7f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
11.27 8f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
11.18 9f1Luis FischerLC Schaffhausen18.07.05SUI 
10.98 10f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
10.60 11f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
10.53 12f1Jan EppleSTV Balgach18.10.04SUI 
9.42 13f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.59 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.38 2f1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI 
13.21 3f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
12.80 4f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
12.25 5f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
12.11 6f1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
11.62 7f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
11.41 8f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
11.30 9f1Gian-Luca EhrlerSTV Einsiedeln24.05.07SUI 
11.17 10f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
11.17 11f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
11.02 12f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
10.90 13f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
10.84 14f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
10.69 15f1Isaac WilderLA Mutschellen03.09.07CAN 
9.81 16f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
9.40 18f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
8.13 20f1Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 
7.79 21f1Roman GerdesLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.02.06SUI 
7.04 22f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.78 1f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
12.61 2f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
12.03 3f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
11.31 4f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
11.12 5f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
11.05 6f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
10.90 7f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
10.74 8f1Santiago HöpliLA Seerücken12.05.09SUI 
10.52 9f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
10.46 10f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
10.42 11f1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
10.13 12f1Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
9.90 13f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
9.89 14f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
9.85 15f1Ruben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
9.75 16f1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
9.33 17f1Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
8.24 18f1Laurice EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.02.09SUI 
7.70 19f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
7.06 20f1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
6.77 21f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
6.63 22f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
6.18 23f1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
5.49 24f1Noé NoackLGB Bodensee16.11.09SUI 

3000 m walk

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17:40.73 1r1Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
19:45.16 2r1Roby PonzioGAB Bellinzona05.11.47SUI 
24:10.19 4r1Waldo PonzioGAB Bellinzona26.01.44SUI