3. Stadtwerk-Hallenmeeting mit Jump-Night (WRC)

St. Gallen - 21.01.2023

Women

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.77 1f1Livia OdermattLC Luzern18.08.95SUI 
1.68 2f1Lisa SchuelerSTB Leichtathletik25.02.96SUI 
1.65 3f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
1.60 9f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.60 9f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.60 4f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.60 4f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
1.60 11f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.60 4f2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.60 4f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
1.55 15f1Lilian RitzSTV Balgach12.06.07SUI 
1.55 15f2Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
1.55 12f2Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
1.55 12f2Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.55 17f2Jovaha UrosevicTV Thalwil24.03.07SRB 
1.55 12f1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
1.50 18f2Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
1.45 19f2Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.45 20f2Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
1.40 22f2Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
1.40 21f2Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.47 1f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
11.43 2f1May-Madeleine GysiBTV Aarau Athletics29.07.96SUI 
11.26 3f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
10.82 4f1Patricia SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.02.96SUI 
10.77 5f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
10.24 6f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.23 7f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
9.74 8f1Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 

Men

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.99 1f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.99 1f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.96 3f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.96 4f1Alain PfammatterLC Turicum13.07.99SUI 
1.93 6f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.93 5f1Dea FaediLC Basel13.08.03SUI 
1.90 7f2Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
1.85 9f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.85 8f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.80 13f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.80 10f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
1.80 15f1Noé FelberSTV Altbüron11.12.02SUI 
1.80 10f2Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
1.80 14f1Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
1.80 10f2Braveen WigneswaranSTB Leichtathletik17.03.04SUI 
1.75 17f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
1.75 16f2Jonathan WiederkehrSTB Leichtathletik21.02.06SUI 
1.70 18f2Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.70 19f2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.70 21f2Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
1.70 20f1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
1.65 24f2Joel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
1.65 22f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.65 22f2Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
1.65 26f2Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
1.65 24f2Eman KifleLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.11.07GER 
1.60 27f2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.60 27f2Laurin EppleSTV Balgach10.05.07SUI 
1.55 29f2Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
1.55 29f2Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
1.55 31f2Noah SteigerSTV Willisau24.01.07SUI 
1.50 32f2Roman GerdesLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.02.06SUI 
1.40 33f2Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.99 1f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.70 2f1Valentin HofstetterTV Teufen27.02.03SUI 
14.18 3f1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
14.02 4f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
13.71 5f1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
13.36 6f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
12.58 7f1Adriël KamenzTV Riehen24.03.01SUI 
12.33 8f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
12.12 9f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
11.81 10f1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
10.93 11f1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
10.44 12f1Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER