2. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)

Zürich - 27.05.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.23 1f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
8.39 2f1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
8.56 3f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.58 4f3Ella Mina SorgLAC TV Unterstrass31.07.10SUI 
8.60 5f2Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
8.62 6f2Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
8.69 7f2Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
8.76 8f3Mariana Gomes Gomes PintoLAC TV Unterstrass27.06.10POR 
8.81 1f1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
8.84 10f1Leonie AbeggLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.11SUI 
8.85 11f1Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
8.87 12f2Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
8.94 14f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
8.95 2f3Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
8.97 15f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
8.99 16f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
9.00 18f2Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
9.00 19f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
9.00 17f2Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
9.04 20f2Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
9.05 21f2Livia PerrinjaquetAdliswil Track Team24.03.10SUI 
9.06 22f2Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
9.11 24f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
9.11 26f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
9.13 27f2Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
9.15 29f1Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
9.15 6f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
9.16 30f1Aliyah RoshardtLAR TV Rüti10.01.10SUI 
9.16 7f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
9.17 31f2Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
9.21 32f2Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
9.27 33f2Neeva MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.11.11SUI 
9.29 34f3Zora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
9.30 9f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
9.32 36f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
9.32 35f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
9.33 37f2Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
9.33 38f2Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
9.39 39f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
9.41 11f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
9.46 13f2Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
9.46 12f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
9.47 41f2Amélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
9.49 42f1Noemi RuffLAC TV Unterstrass22.01.11SUI 
9.51 44f1Emma GründerLC Meilen04.04.11SUI 
9.53 15f2Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
9.57 17f1Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
9.59 18f3Saya PhilippiLAC TV Unterstrass16.12.12SUI 
9.60 19f2Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
9.60 46f2Ima DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.10SUI 
9.62 47f2Ambra TannerLC Turicum18.06.11SUI 
9.65 49f1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass19.03.10SUI 
9.67 50f1Maria SzegaLAR TV Rüti16.11.11SUI 
9.68 51f2Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
9.73 52f1Selma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
9.73 20f3Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
9.76 53f1Yael DietrichLC Turicum15.07.11SUI 
9.78 54f2Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
9.78 21f2Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
9.85 23f3Eszter PalotaiLAC TV Unterstrass18.05.13HUN 
9.87 24f2Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
9.87 56f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
9.88 25f1Liv ThurnherrLC Turicum31.01.12SUI 
9.90 26f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
9.90 27f2Stella MetzlerLAC TV Unterstrass21.09.12SUI 
9.92 58f1Helena RothLC Turicum20.12.11GER 
9.94 60f1Mara SchmidLAR TV Rüti08.02.11SUI 
9.94 28f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
9.99 29f2Jana LiistroLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
9.99 30f1Antonie ClarenbachLAC TV Unterstrass13.02.13SUI 
10.02 62f3Ava TrachselLAC TV Unterstrass02.11.11SUI 
10.02 31f1Nabila MorganLAC TV Unterstrass05.05.13SUI 
10.04 64f2Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
10.10 65f2Ella VanderhaegenLC Meilen24.01.11GER 
10.11 66f1Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 
10.17 32f2Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
10.23 33f1Lena MeiliLAR TV Rüti09.11.12SUI 
10.27 34f2Tessa LarsenLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.12NED 
10.29 35f2Marlena AeschbacherTV Maur27.07.13SUI 
10.35 37f2Stella DamischLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.01.13SUI 
10.41 38f2Lily BoscoLC Turicum22.02.12SUI 
10.41 39f2Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
10.55 40f2Soraya NabaieAdliswil Track Team14.05.12SUI 
10.59 41f2Fee MüllerLAR TV Rüti17.12.12SUI 
10.81 43f2Ava BatacchiLC Turicum30.01.13FRA 
11.16 44f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
11.22 45f3Shathviha KannanLAC TV Unterstrass03.07.12SRI 
12.16 46f2Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 

60 mH 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.33 1f1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
12.05 4f2Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
12.33 5f2Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
12.48 7f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
12.53 8f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
12.56 10f2Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
12.93 14f2Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
12.94 15f1Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
13.14 16f2Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
13.16 17f3Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
13.22 18f2Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
13.44 19f2Lily BoscoLC Turicum22.02.12SUI 
13.48 20f1Jana LiistroLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
13.76 21f3Eszter PalotaiLAC TV Unterstrass18.05.13HUN 
13.77 22f3Stella MetzlerLAC TV Unterstrass21.09.12SUI 
13.80 24f1Tessa LarsenLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.12NED 
13.80 23f1Liv ThurnherrLC Turicum31.01.12SUI 
13.81 25f2Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
13.82 26f2Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
13.84 27f2Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
13.89 28f2Stella DamischLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.01.13SUI 
14.06 29f2Marlena AeschbacherTV Maur27.07.13SUI 
14.18 31f1Nabila MorganLAC TV Unterstrass05.05.13SUI 
14.31 32f1Fee MüllerLAR TV Rüti17.12.12SUI 
14.38 33f1Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
14.51 34f1Ava BatacchiLC Turicum30.01.13FRA 
14.55 35f1Shathviha KannanLAC TV Unterstrass03.07.12SRI 
14.58 36f2Saya PhilippiLAC TV Unterstrass16.12.12SUI 
14.59 37f2Lena MeiliLAR TV Rüti09.11.12SUI 
14.72 38f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
14.75 39f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
14.86 40f1Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
14.99 42f2Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
16.57 44f2Antonie ClarenbachLAC TV Unterstrass13.02.13SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.96 1f2Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
10.13 2f2Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
10.21 3f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
10.43 4f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
10.57 5f1Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
10.68 6f2Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
10.89 8f2Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
10.93 9f1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
11.00 10f2Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
11.05 11f3Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
11.79 15f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
11.89 16f2Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
11.93 17f1Amélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
11.97 19f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
12.07 20f2Emma GründerLC Meilen04.04.11SUI 
12.29 23f1Zora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
12.33 24f1Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
12.34 25f3Ella Mina SorgLAC TV Unterstrass31.07.10SUI 
12.41 26f2Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 
12.42 27f2Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
12.61 30f2Neeva MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.11.11SUI 
12.61 29f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
12.70 32f2Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
12.72 33f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
12.78 34f2Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
12.81 35f2Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
12.89 36f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
12.94 37f1Selma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
12.99 38f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
13.06 40f2Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
13.07 41f2Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
13.29 42f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
13.38 43f2Ella VanderhaegenLC Meilen24.01.11GER 
13.39 44f1Livia PerrinjaquetAdliswil Track Team24.03.10SUI 
13.40 45f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
13.50 46f3Mariana Gomes Gomes PintoLAC TV Unterstrass27.06.10POR 
13.56 47f2Mara SchmidLAR TV Rüti08.02.11SUI 
13.62 49f2Ima DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.10SUI 
13.64 50f1Ava TrachselLAC TV Unterstrass02.11.11SUI 
13.81 51f2Ambra TannerLC Turicum18.06.11SUI 
14.13 54f3Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass19.03.10SUI 
14.21 57f1Yael DietrichLC Turicum15.07.11SUI 
14.39 58f1Helena RothLC Turicum20.12.11GER 
14.43 59f1Maria SzegaLAR TV Rüti16.11.11SUI 
17.70 61f2Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.060.01f2Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
12.311.42f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
12.510.03f2Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
12.521.44f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
12.580.15f3Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
12.590.66f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
12.800.17f3Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
12.800.08f2Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
12.860.19f3Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
12.950.610f2Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
13.051.011f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
13.261.412f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
13.370.713f2Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
13.620.615f2Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
13.650.116f3Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
13.701.018f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
13.820.719f2Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
14.140.220f2Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
14.410.721f2Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
14.640.723f2Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
14.640.224f2Linn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.09SUI 
14.941.027f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
15.060.628f1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.08SUI 
16.070.629f2Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
16.300.730f2Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
17.160.632f1Sophie de de MestralLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
18.450.533f1Flurina AltweggLAR TV Rüti19.02.09SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.030.11r1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
14.240.12r1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
15.030.13r1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
15.150.14r1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
17.520.25r2Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
17.910.26r2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
20.030.27r2Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.360.21r1Mia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 

300 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.56 1r1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
51.37 2r1Zarya KretzschmarLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.07GER 
56.07 3r1Lea SchneiderLAR TV Rüti18.10.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
1.60 1f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1.55 2f1Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
1.55 3f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
1.50 2f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.50 3f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.50 4f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
1.50 5f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
1.50 6f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.45 4f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
1.45 4f1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
1.45 9f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
1.45 8f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
1.45 7f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
1.45 6f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 
1.40 10f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
1.40 10f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1.40 13f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
1.40 10f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
1.40 14f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
1.40 1f1Mia HengerTV Richterswil25.08.05SUI 
1.40 15f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
1.35 16f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
1.35 16f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
1.35 18f1Sophie de de MestralLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
1.30 19f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1.30 22f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
1.30 20f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
1.30 23f1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.08SUI 
1.25 24f1Maria SzydlowskaAdliswil Track Team08.08.09999 
1.25 24f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
1.25 28f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
1.25 28f1Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
1.25 24f1Linn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.09SUI 
1.20 30f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
1.20 30f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
1.15 32f1Flurina AltweggLAR TV Rüti19.02.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.00 1f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
4.95 2f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
4.84 3f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
4.72 4f1Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
4.67 5f1Ella Mina SorgLAC TV Unterstrass31.07.10SUI 
4.50 1f1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
4.44 6f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
4.37 8f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
4.36 9f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
4.27 10f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
4.24 12f1Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
4.20 13f1Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
4.17 15f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
4.14 16f1Zora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
4.12 17f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
4.06 20f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
4.02 22f1Livia PerrinjaquetAdliswil Track Team24.03.10SUI 
4.01 23f1Malou UhlmannLA Wyland09.07.11SUI 
4.00 25f1Amélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
4.00 24f1Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
3.99 26f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
3.98 28f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
3.96 29f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
3.96 30f1Aliyah RoshardtLAR TV Rüti10.01.10SUI 
3.96 4f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
3.94 31f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
3.94 33f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
3.94 32f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
3.93 5f1Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
3.91 34f1Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
3.91 7f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
3.90 35f1Mariana Gomes Gomes PintoLAC TV Unterstrass27.06.10POR 
3.86 8f1Saya PhilippiLAC TV Unterstrass16.12.12SUI 
3.84 36f1Emma GründerLC Meilen04.04.11SUI 
3.83 38f1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
3.83 9f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
3.83 39f1Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
3.83 37f1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass19.03.10SUI 
3.82 40f1Helena RothLC Turicum20.12.11GER 
3.81 41f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
3.80 42f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
3.79 43f1Selma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
3.79 10f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
3.78 44f1Neeva MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.11.11SUI 
3.73 46f1Noemi RuffLAC TV Unterstrass22.01.11SUI 
3.72 47f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
3.70 12f1Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
3.70 48f1Ella VanderhaegenLC Meilen24.01.11GER 
3.69 13f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
3.66 49f1Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
3.65 52f1Maria SzegaLAR TV Rüti16.11.11SUI 
3.59 54f1Ima DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.10SUI 
3.57 55f1Mara SchmidLAR TV Rüti08.02.11SUI 
3.56 15f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
3.56 56f1Yael DietrichLC Turicum15.07.11SUI 
3.55 16f1Liv ThurnherrLC Turicum31.01.12SUI 
3.54 17f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
3.53 57f1Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 
3.49 60f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
3.47 19f1Stella MetzlerLAC TV Unterstrass21.09.12SUI 
3.46 61f1Ambra TannerLC Turicum18.06.11SUI 
3.43 20f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
3.37 63f1Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
3.36 64f1Ava TrachselLAC TV Unterstrass02.11.11SUI 
3.33 23f1Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
3.33 22f1Antonie ClarenbachLAC TV Unterstrass13.02.13SUI 
3.32 24f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
3.30 26f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
3.30 25f1Nabila MorganLAC TV Unterstrass05.05.13SUI 
3.28 27f1Jana LiistroLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
3.26 28f1Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
3.22 29f1Lena MeiliLAR TV Rüti09.11.12SUI 
3.18 30f1Marlena AeschbacherTV Maur27.07.13SUI 
3.16 32f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
3.15 33f1Eszter PalotaiLAC TV Unterstrass18.05.13HUN 
3.13 35f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
3.12 36f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
3.11 38f1Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
3.11 37f1Stella DamischLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.01.13SUI 
3.00 39f1Fee MüllerLAR TV Rüti17.12.12SUI 
2.97 40f1Tessa LarsenLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.12NED 
2.94 41f1Lily BoscoLC Turicum22.02.12SUI 
2.83 42f1Ava BatacchiLC Turicum30.01.13FRA 
2.71 44f1Shathviha KannanLAC TV Unterstrass03.07.12SRI 
2.55 45f1Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.92 1f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
10.96 3f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.21 4f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
10.12 1f1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
9.36 5f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
9.32 6f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.24 7f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
9.10 8f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
8.84 9f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.70 11f1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
8.65 3f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
8.46 12f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
8.45 13f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
8.41 14f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
8.39 4f1Lia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
8.06 15f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
7.95 16f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
7.91 17f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
7.68 5f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 
7.58 6f1Samantha Noemi ReistLAC TV Unterstrass21.03.06SUI 
7.58 20f1Sophie de de MestralLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
7.55 21f1Maria SzydlowskaAdliswil Track Team08.08.09999 
7.51 22f1Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
7.45 23f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
7.35 24f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
7.21 26f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
7.21 25f1Jule DeisterLAC TV Unterstrass23.06.09SUI 
6.94 28f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
6.76 29f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
6.58 31f1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.08SUI 
6.41 7f1Lea SchneiderLAR TV Rüti18.10.07SUI 
6.30 32f1Linn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.09SUI 
6.14 33f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
6.14 34f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
6.00 35f1Flurina AltweggLAR TV Rüti19.02.09SUI 
5.36 36f1Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.73 1f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
28.32 2f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
27.57 3f1Saskia MetzenthinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.02.10SUI 
26.60 4f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
26.10 7f1Liv WeberLC Turicum21.07.11SUI 
25.94 8f1Lara Del Del AguilaLC Zürich22.10.10SUI 
25.82 9f1Laeticia YapiTV Egg26.01.10SUI 
25.77 10f1Helena PavicLC Zürich10.05.10SUI 
24.81 12f1Aliyah RoshardtLAR TV Rüti10.01.10SUI 
24.10 13f1Anna ScherrerLC Meilen26.02.11SUI 
23.45 14f1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
23.42 15f1Ella Mina SorgLAC TV Unterstrass31.07.10SUI 
23.02 17f1Emilie SchwyzerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.10SUI 
22.74 18f1Sina ScherrerLA Wyland08.01.10SUI 
22.17 19f1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass19.03.10SUI 
21.56 21f1Delia LienhardLA Wyland09.04.11SUI 
21.48 22f1Poppy AlexanderLC Meilen04.01.11SUI 
21.45 23f1Ambra TannerLC Turicum18.06.11SUI 
21.21 24f1Giulia GrassoLC Zürich28.11.10SUI 
21.18 25f1Elena BandelloLA Wyland06.07.11SUI 
21.10 26f1Zora HäslerTV Richterswil20.04.10SUI 
20.97 27f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
20.91 28f1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
20.76 29f1Sofia LocatelliLC Zürich11.05.11SUI 
20.67 30f1Smilla StreiffTV Richterswil27.07.11SUI 
20.46 32f1Emma GründerLC Meilen04.04.11SUI 
20.37 34f1Ella VanderhaegenLC Meilen24.01.11GER 
20.20 35f1Banu OlbrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.07.11GER 
19.38 36f1Selma VeroneseLC Zürich06.06.10SUI 
19.32 37f1Elin MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.05.10SUI 
19.13 39f1Malin MerkLA Wyland07.11.10SUI 
19.11 40f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
18.52 41f1Yael DietrichLC Turicum15.07.11SUI 
17.79 42f1Mara SchmidLAR TV Rüti08.02.11SUI 
17.69 43f1Livia PerrinjaquetAdliswil Track Team24.03.10SUI 
17.55 44f1Lina SauterLA Wyland20.01.11SUI 
17.50 45f1Helena RothLC Turicum20.12.11GER 
17.34 48f1Sanni KälinLA Wyland07.03.11SUI 
16.97 50f1Eline MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach21.12.10SUI 
16.94 51f1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
16.83 53f1Mala GoetzLC Meilen10.01.10SUI 
16.63 55f1Amélie KlemenzLA Wyland19.08.10SUI 
16.35 56f1Ava TrachselLAC TV Unterstrass02.11.11SUI 
16.15 57f1Ada OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach19.06.10SUI 
15.77 59f1Ima DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass18.03.10SUI 
15.42 60f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
15.27 61f1Maria SzegaLAR TV Rüti16.11.11SUI 
14.85 62f1Neeva MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.11.11SUI 
14.67 63f1Mariana Gomes Gomes PintoLAC TV Unterstrass27.06.10POR 
14.39 64f1Noemi RuffLAC TV Unterstrass22.01.11SUI 
13.82 65f1Kira Leila MaurerLA Wyland06.04.11SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.19 1f1Anna GürtlerLV Winterthur25.01.07SUI 
24.92 2f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
21.77 4f1Lia SchweiterLAR TV Rüti26.04.07SUI 
21.45 5f1Lea SchneiderLAR TV Rüti18.10.07SUI 
19.88 6f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.30 2f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
29.08 4f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
28.71 5f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
28.20 6f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLAC TV Unterstrass27.04.09SUI 
27.56 7f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
26.75 8f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
26.55 9f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
26.28 10f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
26.16 11f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass12.11.08SUI 
24.27 12f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
23.79 13f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
21.69 14f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
21.42 15f1Ella BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.04.09SUI 
21.30 16f1Sina StreiffTV Richterswil18.09.08SUI 
21.19 17f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
21.10 18f1Sophie de de MestralLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
20.57 19f1Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
20.55 20f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
20.47 22f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
19.51 23f1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.08SUI 
18.79 24f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
18.17 25f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
17.82 26f1Maria RzeczkowskaTV Maur14.10.09POL 
17.50 27f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
17.26 29f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
16.13 31f1Flurina AltweggLAR TV Rüti19.02.09SUI 
15.22 32f1Linn BaltensweilerLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.09SUI 
13.86 33f1Maria SzydlowskaAdliswil Track Team08.08.09999 
13.19 34f1Emma KaramLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.06.09SUI 
11.73 35f1Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.10 1f1Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
30.45 2f1Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
27.67 6f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
27.12 7f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
25.38 8f1Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
25.00 9f1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
24.93 10f1Ava BatacchiLC Turicum30.01.13FRA 
21.91 14f1Saya PhilippiLAC TV Unterstrass16.12.12SUI 
21.17 16f1Lily BoscoLC Turicum22.02.12SUI 
20.54 17f1Antonie ClarenbachLAC TV Unterstrass13.02.13SUI 
19.70 18f1Marlena AeschbacherTV Maur27.07.13SUI 
19.67 19f1Stella DamischLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.01.13SUI 
19.34 20f1Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
18.68 21f1Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
18.62 22f1Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
18.53 23f1Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
17.56 24f1Stella MetzlerLAC TV Unterstrass21.09.12SUI 
17.18 25f1Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
16.93 27f1Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
16.61 29f1Liv ThurnherrLC Turicum31.01.12SUI 
16.46 30f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
16.09 31f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
15.83 32f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
15.69 33f1Lena MeiliLAR TV Rüti09.11.12SUI 
15.49 34f1Soraya NabaieAdliswil Track Team14.05.12SUI 
15.36 35f1Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
15.00 36f1Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 
14.84 37f1Tessa LarsenLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.12NED 
14.67 38f1Nabila MorganLAC TV Unterstrass05.05.13SUI 
14.29 39f1Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
14.09 40f1Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
12.91 42f1Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
11.86 43f1Eszter PalotaiLAC TV Unterstrass18.05.13HUN 
10.92 44f1Jana LiistroLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
10.31 45f1Shathviha KannanLAC TV Unterstrass03.07.12SRI 
9.64 46f1Fee MüllerLAR TV Rüti17.12.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1596 1Naroa MárquezTV Maur06.03.12SUI 
1525 3Ayana BernacchiaLC Zürich23.08.12SUI 
1390 5Elin ScherrerLA Wyland26.03.12SUI 
1346 6Charlotte KeiserLAC TV Unterstrass02.05.12SUI 
1334 8Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
1250 11Marie-Alice GhozaliLAC TV Unterstrass11.07.12GER 
1227 12Saya PhilippiLAC TV Unterstrass16.12.12SUI 
1181 14Amber GründlerLAC TV Unterstrass18.11.13SUI 
1176 15Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
1167 16Lia TeutebergLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
1138 17Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
1083 18Seraina ZimmermannTV Maur10.10.12SUI 
1016 21Antonie ClarenbachLAC TV Unterstrass13.02.13SUI 
1014 22Liv ThurnherrLC Turicum31.01.12SUI 
1011 23Stella MetzlerLAC TV Unterstrass21.09.12SUI 
1010 24Leana MessmerLAR TV Rüti15.01.13SUI 
1000 25Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
973 26Ilena HuberLA Wyland06.07.12SUI 
918 27Marlena AeschbacherTV Maur27.07.13SUI 
903 28Nabila MorganLAC TV Unterstrass05.05.13SUI 
902 29Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
897 30Lisa BosshardLAR TV Rüti07.09.13SUI 
894 31Stella DamischLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach09.01.13SUI 
889 32Finnja HuwylerLAC TV Unterstrass08.04.13SUI 
876 33Lily BoscoLC Turicum22.02.12SUI 
867 34Lena MeiliLAR TV Rüti09.11.12SUI 
866 35Selma Madlaina MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass12.12.12SUI 
857 37Ava BatacchiLC Turicum30.01.13FRA 
855 38Eszter PalotaiLAC TV Unterstrass18.05.13HUN 
837 39Jana LiistroLAC TV Unterstrass19.07.13SUI 
796 40Tessa LarsenLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.12NED 
737 41Rina FrauenfelderLA Wyland24.09.12SUI 
657 42Fee MüllerLAR TV Rüti17.12.12SUI 
527 44Shathviha KannanLAC TV Unterstrass03.07.12SRI 
493 45Edda LindnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.05.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.88 1f2Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
8.44 1f1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.44 2f2Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
8.52 2f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
8.53 3f1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
8.61 4f2Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
8.64 5f2Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
8.69 3f2Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
8.91 9f2Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
8.94 4f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
8.95 5f2Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
9.03 12f3Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
9.07 13f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
9.17 14f2Lars FreiLC Meilen01.03.11SUI 
9.19 6f1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
9.21 7f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
9.22 16f3Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
9.25 17f2Valentin ReinerTV Richterswil23.02.11SUI 
9.28 18f1Robin WulkanLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.04.11SUI 
9.30 8f2Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
9.42 9f1Jakub KreyenbühlAdliswil Track Team18.07.13SUI 
9.46 20f2Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
9.53 21f1Romeo PalmaLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.11SUI 
9.59 10f2Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
9.63 22f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI 
9.63 11f1Viktor CsibriLC Turicum26.07.12POL 
9.64 12f2Caspar BriemLAC TV Unterstrass30.08.12GER 
9.69 14f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
9.69 13f1Lenny RothLAR TV Rüti11.02.12SUI 
9.70 15f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
9.71 16f2Nico SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass11.05.12SUI 
9.76 23f2Keno AssmannLC Meilen16.10.10SUI 
9.78 17f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
9.79 18f1Hiro LugarellaLC Turicum13.07.13SUI 
9.80 24f2Serafin MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass29.10.11SUI 
9.82 19f2Mattis StecherLC Meilen08.11.12SUI 
9.84 25f1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
9.85 20f2Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
9.88 21f1Kilian DischLAR TV Rüti10.01.12SUI 
9.89 22f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
9.90 26f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
9.93 27f1Quentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.02.11SUI 
9.96 28f2Fedor OfutinLC Meilen16.10.11UKR 
10.01 23f2Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
10.06 24f2Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
10.13 25f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
10.18 26f2Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
10.26 27f2Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
10.32 28f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
10.42 29f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
10.58 30f2Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
10.64 29f2Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 
10.88 30f1Kavin NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.09.11SUI 
11.03 31f1Ibrahim NjieLAC TV Unterstrass25.01.13SUI 
11.17 32f2Arun NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach12.11.12SUI 
11.31 33f2Levin HuberLAR TV Rüti16.12.13SUI 

60 mH 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.04 1f2Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
11.22 2f2Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
11.51 3f2Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
11.63 4f2Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
11.73 5f2Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
11.80 6f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
12.07 7f2Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
12.47 8f2Viktor CsibriLC Turicum26.07.12POL 
12.68 9f1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
12.90 10f2Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
12.95 11f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
13.02 12f1Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
13.04 13f1Jakub KreyenbühlAdliswil Track Team18.07.13SUI 
13.22 14f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
13.24 15f1Mattis StecherLC Meilen08.11.12SUI 
13.27 16f1Lenny RothLAR TV Rüti11.02.12SUI 
13.33 17f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
13.35 18f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
13.41 19f1Caspar BriemLAC TV Unterstrass30.08.12GER 
13.49 20f1Hiro LugarellaLC Turicum13.07.13SUI 
13.64 21f2Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
13.65 22f2Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
13.76 23f2Nico SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass11.05.12SUI 
13.83 24f1Kilian DischLAR TV Rüti10.01.12SUI 
13.89 25f2Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
14.03 26f2Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
14.05 27f2Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
14.56 28f1Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
14.56 29f1Ibrahim NjieLAC TV Unterstrass25.01.13SUI 
14.89 30f1Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
15.25 31f2Levin HuberLAR TV Rüti16.12.13SUI 
15.53 32f2Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
17.02 33f1Arun NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach12.11.12SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.171f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
13.532f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
13.903f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
14.005f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
14.346f2Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
14.697f2Lars FreiLC Meilen01.03.11SUI 
14.938f2Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
15.4411f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
15.5312f3Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
15.8514f1Valentin ReinerTV Richterswil23.02.11SUI 
15.9915f1Keno AssmannLC Meilen16.10.10SUI 
16.0616f2Robin WulkanLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.04.11SUI 
16.1917f3Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
17.2721f2Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
17.6022f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
17.6424f1Romeo PalmaLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.11SUI 
17.6423f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI 
18.2525f1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
18.5026f2Fedor OfutinLC Meilen16.10.11UKR 
19.1427f2Quentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.02.11SUI 
21.5928f2Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 
23.1029f2Kavin NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.09.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.261.61f2Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
15.021.63f2Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
15.17-0.14f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
15.571.15f2Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
16.090.36f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
16.12-0.17f1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.08SUI 
16.271.68f2Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
16.310.39f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
16.52-0.110f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
16.56-0.111f1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.08SUI 
16.570.312f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
16.631.113f2Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
16.670.314f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
16.701.615f2Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
17.171.116f2Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
19.190.318f1Elio BartholdiLC Meilen10.10.09SUI 
19.781.119f2Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
20.72-0.120f1Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
22.071.121f2Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.280.81r1Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
15.780.82r1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
16.730.83r1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
17.370.84r1Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.680.01r1Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 

300 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.60 1r1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
40.21 2r1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
44.71 3r1Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 

300 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.20 1r1Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1f1Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
1.75 1f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
1.70 2f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
1.70 3f1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
1.70 4f1Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
1.65 4f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
1.65 3f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
1.60 5f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
1.60 5f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
1.60 7f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
1.60 5f1Felix KaiserLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.07SUI 
1.55 8f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
1.55 8f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
1.55 10f1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.08SUI 
1.50 12f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1.50 11f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
1.45 14f1Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
1.45 13f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
1.40 15f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
1.40 18f1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
1.30 19f1Elio BartholdiLC Meilen10.10.09SUI 
1.15 20f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.06 1f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
4.87 1f1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
4.76 2f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
4.64 3f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
4.59 4f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
4.51 2f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
4.42 6f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
4.39 7f1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
4.38 8f1Lars FreiLC Meilen01.03.11SUI 
4.37 3f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
4.32 9f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
4.30 10f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
4.23 4f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
4.22 12f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
4.18 14f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
4.12 16f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
4.10 5f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
4.03 17f1Valentin ReinerTV Richterswil23.02.11SUI 
3.90 21f1Robin WulkanLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.04.11SUI 
3.85 6f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
3.75 22f1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
3.72 23f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI 
3.72 7f1Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
3.72 8f1Mattis StecherLC Meilen08.11.12SUI 
3.71 9f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
3.68 10f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
3.60 11f1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
3.58 24f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
3.58 12f1Kilian DischLAR TV Rüti10.01.12SUI 
3.54 25f1Keno AssmannLC Meilen16.10.10SUI 
3.53 26f1Quentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.02.11SUI 
3.49 14f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
3.49 13f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
3.46 27f1Fedor OfutinLC Meilen16.10.11UKR 
3.45 28f1Romeo PalmaLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.11SUI 
3.44 29f1Serafin MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass29.10.11SUI 
3.44 15f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
3.42 16f1Viktor CsibriLC Turicum26.07.12POL 
3.41 17f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
3.40 18f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
3.38 19f1Nico SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass11.05.12SUI 
3.37 20f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
3.34 21f1Lenny RothLAR TV Rüti11.02.12SUI 
3.33 22f1Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
3.23 23f1Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
3.22 24f1Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
3.21 25f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
3.16 30f1Kavin NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.09.11SUI 
3.09 26f1Caspar BriemLAC TV Unterstrass30.08.12GER 
3.01 27f1Levin HuberLAR TV Rüti16.12.13SUI 
3.00 28f1Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
2.97 29f1Hiro LugarellaLC Turicum13.07.13SUI 
2.93 30f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
2.82 31f1Ibrahim NjieLAC TV Unterstrass25.01.13SUI 
2.68 32f1Arun NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach12.11.12SUI 
2.60 31f1Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.87 1f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
11.08 2f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
10.55 3f1Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
8.63 4f1Felix KaiserLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach11.08.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.96 1f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
11.40 2f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
10.52 4f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
10.42 5f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
9.79 7f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
9.44 8f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
9.43 9f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
9.18 11f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
9.13 12f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
9.01 13f1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.08SUI 
7.96 15f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
7.74 16f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
7.73 17f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
7.65 18f1Elio BartholdiLC Meilen10.10.09SUI 
7.62 19f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
7.24 20f1Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
6.81 21f1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
5.75 22f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.48 1f1Alessandro BernacchiaLC Zürich18.10.10SUI 
25.84 3f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
24.88 5f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
24.85 6f1Joel FollyLAC TV Unterstrass13.05.11SUI 
24.76 7f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
24.48 8f1Adrian SchenkLC Turicum19.01.10SUI 
23.53 9f1Lars FreiLC Meilen01.03.11SUI 
23.46 10f1Fabio SchmidLA Wyland28.01.11SUI 
22.95 11f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 
22.71 12f1Lennart ObstLAC TV Unterstrass03.06.11SUI 
22.08 14f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
21.65 15f1Robin WulkanLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.04.11SUI 
21.48 16f1Fedor OfutinLC Meilen16.10.11UKR 
21.37 17f1Romeo PalmaLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.11SUI 
21.31 18f1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass06.09.10GER 
20.76 20f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
20.52 21f1Serafin MartinelliLAC TV Unterstrass29.10.11SUI 
20.19 22f1Marc BachmannLA Wyland17.02.11SUI 
19.63 23f1Valentin ReinerTV Richterswil23.02.11SUI 
18.86 25f1Péter-Dávid FarkasLC Zürich11.08.11ROU 
17.85 26f1Quentin von von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass23.02.11SUI 
17.40 27f1Keno AssmannLC Meilen16.10.10SUI 
16.70 28f1Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 
15.87 30f1Kavin NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.09.11SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.45 1f1Marco FischerLAR TV Rüti06.01.05SUI 
37.72 2f1Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.23 1f1Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
38.65 2f1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
37.45 3f1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
37.22 4f1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.22 1f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
37.83 2f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
36.12 3f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
35.63 4f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
34.63 5f1Jonas HangartnerLA Wyland24.09.08SUI 
34.30 6f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
32.59 7f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
29.21 8f1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
29.14 9f1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass15.06.08SUI 
28.11 10f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
27.37 11f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
26.96 12f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
24.60 14f1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
24.29 15f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
24.16 16f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
23.81 17f1Elio BartholdiLC Meilen10.10.09SUI 
23.22 18f1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.08SUI 
20.43 20f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 
20.25 21f1Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
14.33 22f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.15 1f1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
43.15 2f1Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
35.42 3f1Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
34.04 4f1Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
33.21 5f1Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
33.21 5f1Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
33.21 5f1Nico SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass11.05.12SUI 
31.61 8f1Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
31.43 9f1Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
30.74 10f1Jakub KreyenbühlAdliswil Track Team18.07.13SUI 
29.71 11f1Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
29.55 12f1Caspar BriemLAC TV Unterstrass30.08.12GER 
29.21 13f1Lenny RothLAR TV Rüti11.02.12SUI 
28.97 14f1Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
28.22 15f1Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
27.89 16f1Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
27.11 17f1Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
27.02 18f1Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
26.39 19f1Mattis StecherLC Meilen08.11.12SUI 
25.99 20f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
25.69 21f1Arun NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach12.11.12SUI 
24.43 22f1Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
24.05 23f1Hiro LugarellaLC Turicum13.07.13SUI 
22.70 24f1Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
22.01 25f1Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
21.77 26f1Ibrahim NjieLAC TV Unterstrass25.01.13SUI 
21.40 27f1Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
20.89 28f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
19.83 29f1Levin HuberLAR TV Rüti16.12.13SUI 
19.34 30f1Viktor CsibriLC Turicum26.07.12POL 
19.22 31f1Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
17.66 32f1Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
16.83 33f1Kilian DischLAR TV Rüti10.01.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1653 1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
1580 2Ailo DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass05.03.12SUI 
1377 3Lian EbnerLC Zürich17.08.12SUI 
1325 4Tyrece JennyLC Zürich28.02.12SUI 
1232 5Simon YapiTV Egg09.02.13SUI 
1133 6Nico LoretzLC Zürich29.04.12SUI 
1067 7Curdin KronauerLAC TV Unterstrass26.03.12SUI 
1012 8Nico SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass11.05.12SUI 
999 9Hugo OnyealiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.12.12SUI 
983 10Julian RöhrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.02.12GER 
966 11Janis SchmidLAR TV Rüti03.04.13SUI 
963 12Mattis StecherLC Meilen08.11.12SUI 
960 13Lenny RothLAR TV Rüti11.02.12SUI 
954 14Til BezgovsekLC Zürich17.02.13SUI 
937 15Etienne KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass24.10.12SUI 
932 16Caspar BriemLAC TV Unterstrass30.08.12GER 
916 17Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
892 18Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
884 19Gian BachmannLA Wyland06.09.12SUI 
878 20Sebastian StockerLAC TV Unterstrass04.11.12ITA 
875 21Anatol RossiLAC TV Unterstrass04.05.13SUI 
865 22Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
855 23Viktor CsibriLC Turicum26.07.12POL 
818 24Hiro LugarellaLC Turicum13.07.13SUI 
804 25Kilian DischLAR TV Rüti10.01.12SUI 
762 26Santiago KohoutLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach24.03.12SUI 
751 27Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
736 28Juri SteigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.10.12SUI 
734 29Ferdinand StierliLAC TV Unterstrass23.05.13SUI 
729 30Jakub KreyenbühlAdliswil Track Team18.07.13SUI 
610 31Arun NadanaLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach12.11.12SUI 
595 32Ibrahim NjieLAC TV Unterstrass25.01.13SUI 
572 33Levin HuberLAR TV Rüti16.12.13SUI