2. TVU-Nachwuchmeeting

Zürich - 05.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.41 1h8Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
8.63 2h8Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
8.68 3h8Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
8.72 4h8Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.78 5h8Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
8.82 6h5Nina ZieglerLV Wettingen-Baden09.10.07SUI 
8.90 7h7Lea FreyLV Wettingen-Baden16.12.07SUI 
8.90 8h5Savannah NdjansebLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.09.08SUI 
8.91 9h6Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
8.91 10h7Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
8.94 1h5Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
8.95 11h6Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
8.99 12h6Chiara SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden12.12.07SUI 
9.00 13h5Livia BächliLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.07SUI 
9.03 15h7Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
9.03 14h5Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
9.05 2h5Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.05 16h6Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
9.07 17h6Sophie HintermannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.03.08SUI 
9.09 18h7Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
9.18 3h5Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
9.21 19h7Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
9.23 4h5Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
9.23 20h5Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
9.24 22h3Marlene SennLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.07SUI 
9.24 21h5Alkyoni StratiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.10.08SUI 
9.25 23h7Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
9.27 24h6Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
9.27 25h2Mirjam LaubeLV Wettingen-Baden15.07.07SUI 
9.28 26h8Nubia KameniLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.10.07SUI 
9.31 5h5Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.32 27h4Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
9.38 29h4Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
9.39 30h4Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
9.43 31h3Loe WylerLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.07SUI 
9.46 6h4Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
9.50 33h4Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
9.50 32h3Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
9.51 34h2Kaija PeloliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.07SUI 
9.54 7h4Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
9.58 8h2Joy Chika Anyamelekids+athletics14.02.10SUI 
9.60 9h4Isabella Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
9.62 35h2Lin SpannagelSportclub unteres Aaretal01.03.08SUI 
9.66 36h2Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
9.67 37h3Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
9.67 11h4Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
9.70 12h4Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
9.71 13h3July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
9.72 14h3Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
9.74 15h3Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
9.75 39h4Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
9.76 16h3Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
9.81 40h3Nora, Anna ProbstLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.02.08SUI 
9.88 17h3Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.10SUI 
9.90 18h4Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
9.97 1h3Sofia LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.05.11SUI 
10.00 2h3Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
10.05 3h2Anina Knabenhanskids+athletics16.01.11SUI 
10.06 19h2Mila Sophie MijukLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.09.10SUI 
10.13 41h2Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
10.14 20h2Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
10.20 21h2Seraina RosenbergLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.09.10SUI 
10.27 22h3Elin FelixLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.10SUI 
10.42 23h1Elin Katharina ProbstLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.02.10SUI 
10.43 5h3Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
10.46 42h2Hanah-Shirel ZielkeLV Wettingen-Baden08.12.07SUI 
10.46 24h2Johanna HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.07.09SUI 
10.55 6h3Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
10.77 26h1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
10.77 7h3Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
10.80 8h3Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.04.11SUI 
10.83 27h1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.03.10SUI 
11.12 43h1Isabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 
11.18 13h2Annabelle RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.11SUI 
11.38 15h2Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:46.86 1h2Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
1:46.87 2h2Anouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
1:51.90 3h2Lea FreyLV Wettingen-Baden16.12.07SUI 
1:53.21 1h2Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
1:54.31 2h2Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
1:55.87 3h2Anna AlderLäufergruppe Horn, Gebenstorf-Turgi22.05.10SUI 
1:55.93 4h2Anouk WolfBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.09SUI 
1:56.83 4h2Marlene SennLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.07SUI 
1:57.31 5h2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
1:57.60 6h2Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
1:57.98 7h2Adelina ZehLV Zürcher Oberland12.06.07SUI 
1:58.37 8h1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
1:59.24 9h2Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
1:59.27 10h2Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
2:00.10 5h1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
2:00.22 11h1Linn IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.05.08SUI 
2:01.06 6h2Lynn WolfBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.09SUI 
2:01.14 7h2Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
2:01.89 12h1Livia BächliLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.07SUI 
2:02.06 13h1Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
2:02.53 14h1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
2:02.89 8h2Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
2:03.16 15h1Mirjam LaubeLV Wettingen-Baden15.07.07SUI 
2:03.18 16h2Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
2:05.61 17h2Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
2:06.82 18h2Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
2:08.38 19h1Sophie HintermannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.03.08SUI 
2:10.35 10h2July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
2:11.54 11h2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
2:12.47 1h2Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
2:13.14 20h1Lin SpannagelSportclub unteres Aaretal01.03.08SUI 
2:13.69 21h1Hanah-Shirel ZielkeLV Wettingen-Baden08.12.07SUI 
2:13.96 2h2Lia HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics21.03.12SUI 
2:13.99 22h1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
2:14.77 12h1Elin FelixLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.10SUI 
2:15.78 13h1Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
2:17.79 23h1Chiara SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden12.12.07SUI 
2:19.79 14h1Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
2:21.34 15h1Mila Sophie MijukLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.09.10SUI 
2:26.20 7h2Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
2:26.87 16h1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.03.10SUI 
2:27.67 8h1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.04.11SUI 
2:28.78 18h1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
2:37.88 10h2Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 1f2Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
1.40 2f2Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
1.40 1f2Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
1.35 3f1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
1.35 7f1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1.35 3f1Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
1.35 7f1Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
1.35 6f1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
1.35 3f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
1.35 9f1Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
1.30 10f1Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
1.30 10f2Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
1.30 13f2Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
1.30 10f2Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
1.30 13f2Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
1.25 5f1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
1.25 18f1Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
1.25 16f1Nora, Anna ProbstLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.02.08SUI 
1.25 15f1Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
1.25 18f1Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
1.25 2f2Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
1.25 22f1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
1.25 18f2Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
1.25 18f2Kaija PeloliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.07SUI 
1.25 2f2Fiona ProbstLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.02.09SUI 
1.25 16f1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
1.25 4f2Joy Chika Anyamelekids+athletics14.02.10SUI 
1.20 26f2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
1.20 23f2Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
1.20 6f1Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
1.20 23f1Loe WylerLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.07SUI 
1.20 25f2Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
1.15 27f2Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
1.15 7f2Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
1.15 9f1July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
1.10 12f2Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
1.10 10f1Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.10SUI 
1.10 11f1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
1.10 12f1Selina SondereggerLV Zürcher Oberland16.04.09SUI 
1.05 29f2Isabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 
1.05 15f1Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
1.05 14f1Johanna HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.07.09SUI 
1.00 16f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
1.00 16f2Seraina RosenbergLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.09.10SUI 
0.90 19f2Elin FelixLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.60 1h1Adelina ZehLV Zürcher Oberland12.06.07SUI 
4.55 2h2Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
4.54 3h1Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
4.42 4h1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
4.40 1h1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.38 5h2Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
4.36 6h2Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.33 7h2Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
4.29 9h1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.29 8h2Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
4.26 10h2Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
4.17 11h1Savannah NdjansebLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.09.08SUI 
4.16 13h1Nina ZieglerLV Wettingen-Baden09.10.07SUI 
4.16 12h1Alkyoni StratiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.10.08SUI 
4.15 14h1Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
4.13 15h2Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
4.09 2h1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
4.09 17h2Livia BächliLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.07SUI 
4.08 18h1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
4.06 19h1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
4.06 20h2Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
4.06 3h2Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
4.05 21h1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
3.97 22h2Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
3.92 23h2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
3.88 25h1Kaija PeloliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.07SUI 
3.88 24h1Giulia PaganiSSC Athletics11.02.07SUI 
3.86 27h2Lea FreyLV Wettingen-Baden16.12.07SUI 
3.86 26h2Loe WylerLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.07SUI 
3.85 4h2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
3.84 5h2Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
3.82 6h1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
3.80 7h1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
3.76 8h1July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
3.74 28h1Lin SpannagelSportclub unteres Aaretal01.03.08SUI 
3.73 9h2Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.10SUI 
3.73 29h1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
3.73 30h1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
3.69 10h2Joy Chika Anyamelekids+athletics14.02.10SUI 
3.68 31h1Chiara SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden12.12.07SUI 
3.66 11h2Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
3.65 32h2Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
3.65 33h2Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
3.62 34h2Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
3.60 35h2Mirjam LaubeLV Wettingen-Baden15.07.07SUI 
3.60 12h1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
3.54 14h1Isabella Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
3.53 36h1Hanah-Shirel ZielkeLV Wettingen-Baden08.12.07SUI 
3.52 38h1Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
3.52 37h2Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
3.47 15h2Selina SondereggerLV Zürcher Oberland16.04.09SUI 
3.37 17h2Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
3.36 18h1Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
3.35 19h1Elin FelixLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.10SUI 
3.26 2h1Anina Knabenhanskids+athletics16.01.11SUI 
3.23 21h2Mila Sophie MijukLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.09.10SUI 
3.21 22h1Seraina RosenbergLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.09.10SUI 
3.18 3h1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
3.16 23h1Johanna HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.07.09SUI 
3.15 24h2Elin Katharina ProbstLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.02.10SUI 
3.13 25h1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
3.12 26h1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
3.11 6h1Sofia LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.05.11SUI 
3.11 5h1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
3.07 39h1Isabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 
3.05 10h1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
3.02 11h1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
2.95 12h1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.04.11SUI 
2.84 13h1Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 
2.76 27h1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.03.10SUI 
2.75 28h2Sophie MeiliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.10.10SUI 
2.70 18h1Annabelle RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.11SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.73 1h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
7.57 2h1Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
7.43 3h1Savannah NdjansebLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.09.08SUI 
7.00 4h1Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
6.86 5h1Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
6.83 6h1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
6.64 7h1Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
6.63 8h1Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
6.62 9h1Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
6.58 10h1Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
6.50 11h1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
6.32 12h1Nubia KameniLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.10.07SUI 
6.31 14h1Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
6.31 13h1Sophie HintermannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.03.08SUI 
6.12 15h1Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
6.05 16h1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
5.97 17h1Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
5.91 18h1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
5.75 19h1Giulia PaganiSSC Athletics11.02.07SUI 
5.63 20h1Alkyoni StratiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.10.08SUI 
5.50 21h1Nora, Anna ProbstLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.02.08SUI 
5.41 22h1Salomé TedaldiLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.08SUI 
5.39 23h1Kaija PeloliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.07SUI 
5.39 24h1Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
4.68 25h1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
4.58 26h1Isabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.85 1h1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
7.36 2h1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
6.70 3h1Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
6.41 4h1Selina SondereggerLV Zürcher Oberland16.04.09SUI 
6.27 5h1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
6.20 6h1Joy Chika Anyamelekids+athletics14.02.10SUI 
6.05 7h1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
5.83 8h1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
5.39 9h1Elin Katharina ProbstLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.02.10SUI 
5.33 10h1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
5.24 11h1Seraina RosenbergLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.09.10SUI 
5.18 12h1Anouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
5.16 13h1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
5.15 14h1Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.03.10SUI 
5.14 15h1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
4.87 17h1Isabella Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
4.78 18h1Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
4.75 19h1Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.67 1h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
23.50 2h1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
21.16 3h1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
20.69 4h1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
20.26 5h1Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
20.15 6h1Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
20.06 7h1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
19.87 8h1Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
19.54 9h1Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
19.25 10h1Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
18.74 11h1Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
18.18 12h1Alkyoni StratiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.10.08SUI 
18.15 13h1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
17.01 14h1Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
16.73 15h1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
16.46 16h1Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
16.45 17h1Nina ZieglerLV Wettingen-Baden09.10.07SUI 
16.28 18h1Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
16.05 19h1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
15.61 20h1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
15.02 21h1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
14.89 22h1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
14.22 23h1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
13.08 24h1Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
12.70 25h1Savannah NdjansebLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.09.08SUI 
12.30 26h1Isabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 
11.90 27h1Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
11.55 28h1Kaija PeloliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.07SUI 
10.46 29h1Salomé TedaldiLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.03 1h1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
19.42 2h1Sofia LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.05.11SUI 
18.41 3h1Gaia DesiderioLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.04.11SUI 
18.33 4h1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
17.41 5h1Annabelle RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.11SUI 
17.10 6h1Anina Knabenhanskids+athletics16.01.11SUI 
12.64 8h1Eva FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.11SUI 
10.96 11h1Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.16 1h5Finn KönigLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.02.07SUI 
8.33 2h5Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.45 3h5Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
8.55 5h5Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
8.55 4h5Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
8.72 6h4Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.86 7h4Thierry ErdinLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.07SUI 
8.95 1h4Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
8.97 8h3Joshua SallinLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.07SUI 
9.00 9h3Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
9.01 10h3Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
9.03 11h3Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
9.06 12h4Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
9.06 2h4Thierry Dostkids+athletics30.07.10SUI 
9.08 3h1Gino WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.09SUI 
9.12 13h2Alan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
9.13 4h4Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
9.18 5h4Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
9.24 15h4Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
9.24 14h1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.06.08SUI 
9.34 7h4Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
9.42 1h3Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
9.44 16h2Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
9.49 8h4Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
9.53 9h3Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
9.55 10h3Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
9.61 18h2Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
9.66 19h1Silvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
9.73 11h3Levi WunderlinTV Länggasse Bern17.06.10SUI 
9.84 4h3Tyrece JennyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.02.12SUI 
10.01 20h1Andri HöhnLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.08SUI 
10.01 12h1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
10.03 13h3José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
10.03 5h3Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
10.06 21h1Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
10.08 15h2Raphael BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.07.09AUT 
10.15 16h2Richard PappLC Regensdorf17.02.10HUN 
10.22 17h2Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
10.35 18h2Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 
10.38 7h3Oliver GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.11SUI 
10.46 19h1Aurel FuchsLC Regensdorf22.10.09SUI 
10.51 20h2Joel SiegristLC Regensdorf17.07.09SUI 
10.82 10h3Quentin von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.02.11SUI 
11.06 21h2Julian WeberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.10SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:35.49 1h1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1:39.80 2h1Nahom NigusseLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07ETH 
1:42.67 3h1Finn KönigLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.02.07SUI 
1:43.13 4h1Jannis GreileLC Regensdorf13.09.08SUI 
1:51.69 1h2Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1:55.05 2h2Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
1:56.16 3h1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
1:58.16 4h1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
1:58.18 5h2Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
1:58.87 6h2Gion Andri MeierLC Regensdorf01.09.09SUI 
1:59.77 7h1Levi WunderlinTV Länggasse Bern17.06.10SUI 
1:59.96 8h1Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.04.1098 
2:01.03 9h2Benjamin GradLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.01.09SUI 
2:02.27 1h2Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
2:02.94 2h2Tyrece JennyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.02.12SUI 
2:03.52 13h2Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
2:03.88 5h1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
2:06.24 14h2Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
2:07.05 16h2José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
2:08.47 6h1Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
2:11.28 5h2Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
2:11.84 6h2Quentin von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.02.11SUI 
2:13.25 18h2Severin MüllerLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.05.09SUI 
2:13.69 19h1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
2:16.30 7h1Henry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 
2:17.27 8h2Oliver GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.11SUI 
2:18.39 9h2Cla IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.07.11SUI 
2:25.84 20h1Julian WeberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.10SUI 
2:26.51 21h2Raphael BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.07.09AUT 
2:26.85 22h1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 1f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1.45 1f1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
1.45 2f1Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
1.40 4f1Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
1.40 3f1Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
1.30 6f1Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
1.30 5f1Thierry ErdinLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.07SUI 
1.25 7f1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
1.20 9f1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
1.20 10f1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
1.20 4f1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
1.20 2f2Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
1.20 2f2Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1.20 8f1Andri HöhnLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.08SUI 
1.20 5f2Gino WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.09SUI 
1.15 11f1Alan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
1.15 7f2Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.04.1098 
1.15 7f1Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
1.15 6f1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 
1.10 11f1José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
1.10 10f2Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
1.05 13f2Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1.00 14f2Richard PappLC Regensdorf17.02.10HUN 
1.00 14f1Severin MüllerLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.05.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.35 1h1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
4.96 2h1Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
4.93 3h1Finn KönigLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.02.07SUI 
4.72 4h1Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
4.61 5h1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
4.45 6h1Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
4.35 7h1Nahom NigusseLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07ETH 
4.31 8h1Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
4.28 1h2Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
4.28 9h1Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
4.27 10h1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
4.26 11h1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
4.22 2h1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
4.19 3h2Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
4.16 12h1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
4.09 5h2Benjamin GradLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.01.09SUI 
4.05 13h1Joshua SallinLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.07SUI 
4.02 14h1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
4.02 6h2Gino WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.09SUI 
3.94 7h1Thierry Dostkids+athletics30.07.10SUI 
3.93 15h1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.06.08SUI 
3.85 9h2Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
3.81 10h1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
3.78 11h2Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
3.74 12h1José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
3.72 13h1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3.68 1h1Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
3.59 17h1Andri HöhnLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.08SUI 
3.57 15h2Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.04.1098 
3.55 18h1Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
3.52 16h2Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 
3.48 3h1Tyrece JennyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.02.12SUI 
3.47 19h1Alan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
3.43 17h1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
3.39 18h2Levi WunderlinTV Länggasse Bern17.06.10SUI 
3.37 19h1Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
3.36 20h2Richard PappLC Regensdorf17.02.10HUN 
3.27 22h2Raphael BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.07.09AUT 
3.25 23h1Aurel FuchsLC Regensdorf22.10.09SUI 
3.10 5h1Cla IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.07.11SUI 
3.09 25h1Julian WeberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.10SUI 
3.03 20h1Henry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 
3.02 6h1Oliver GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.11SUI 
2.93 9h1Quentin von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.02.11SUI 
2.85 26h2Severin MüllerLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.05.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.55 1h1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
10.58 2h1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.85 3h1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
8.65 4h1Joshua SallinLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.07SUI 
8.37 5h1Nahom NigusseLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07ETH 
8.24 6h1Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
7.62 7h1Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
6.78 8h1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.06.08SUI 
6.28 9h1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
6.15 10h1Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
5.56 11h1Silvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
5.38 12h1Alan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.84 1h1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
6.16 3h1Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
5.64 4h1Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
5.64 5h1Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 
5.62 6h1José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
5.57 7h1Joel SiegristLC Regensdorf17.07.09SUI 
5.38 9h1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
5.17 10h1Raphael BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.07.09AUT 
4.50 11h1Julian WeberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.10SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.92 1h1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
35.84 2h1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
31.30 3h1Joshua SallinLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.07SUI 
30.62 4h1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
29.45 5h1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
28.78 6h1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
25.04 7h1Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
21.97 8h1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
19.65 9h1Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
17.42 10h1Silvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
17.37 11h1Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
15.78 12h1Alan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
14.72 13h1Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
14.14 14h1Henry GraberLV Winterthur26.11.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.78 1h1Oliver GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.11SUI 
21.37 4h1Tyrece JennyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.02.12SUI 
20.56 6h1Cla IlliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.07.11SUI 
17.67 8h1Quentin von VirágLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.02.11SUI