15. Munotmeeting (WRC)

Schaffhausen - 01.07.2023

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.510.41r4Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
10.592.72r1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
10.781.23r3Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
10.862.14r2Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
10.872.75r1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
10.921.26r3Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
11.030.47r4Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
11.132.78r1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
11.232.19r2Dina MüllerKTV Bütschwil09.09.09SUI 
11.301.210r3Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
11.352.111r2Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
11.500.412r4Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
11.561.213r3Elin KellerLC Frauenfeld30.12.08SUI 
11.632.114r2Annalena NussbaumerTV Hombrechtikon17.10.08SUI 
11.650.416r4Amina BeadiniKTV Bütschwil31.03.10SUI 
11.702.117r2Lorine RütimannLC Schaffhausen29.10.09SUI 
11.862.718r1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
11.862.718r1Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.092.21r1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
12.142.22r1Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
12.222.23r1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
12.402.24r1Jana MotzLC Frauenfeld18.09.02SUI 
12.642.25r1Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
12.692.36r3Andrea RutschmannLC Frauenfeld02.02.98SUI 
12.831.01r1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
12.852.37r3Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
13.012.38r3Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
13.071.02r1Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
13.212.39r3Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
13.331.03r1Fenja KrellnerTV St. Peterzell07.05.07SUI 
13.341.611r2Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
13.691.612r2Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
14.001.613r2Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
14.151.04r1Rahel FriesLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.06SUI 
14.331.614r2Jenifer SchneiderLC Frauenfeld30.05.02SUI 
15.231.615r2Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
15.311.05r1Anina BachmannTV Hombrechtikon25.03.07SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.390.51r2Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
25.48-1.02r1Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
26.08-1.03r1Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
27.450.61r1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
28.040.62r1Fenja KrellnerTV St. Peterzell07.05.07SUI 
28.040.55r2Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:37.17 1r1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
1:39.30 2r1Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
1:39.80 1r1Leana ScherrerKTV Bütschwil20.03.09SUI 
1:41.02 2r1Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
1:46.16 3r1Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
1:50.67 3r1Miriam GmürKTV Bütschwil31.03.09SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.92-1.31r1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
13.25-1.62r2Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
13.33-1.33r1Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
13.58-1.34r1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
13.80-1.65r2Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
14.05-1.66r2Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
14.45-1.67r2Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
14.63-1.38r1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
19.43-1.69r2Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.79-2.41r2Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
16.540.42r1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
16.820.43r1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
17.500.44r1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
17.79-2.45r2Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
18.000.46r1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
19.23-2.47r2Rahel FriesLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.06SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.641.91r1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
14.871.93r1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
18.621.95r1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.74 1f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.71 4f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.71 3f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.71 5f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
1.65 6f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.55 1f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.55 1f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
1.55 9f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.55 7f1Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
1.55 8f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass01.12.03SUI 
1.50 4f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
1.50 4f1Livia StäheliLC Frauenfeld20.03.06SUI 
1.50 2f1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
1.50 3f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
1.50 2f1Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
1.50 3f1Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 
1.45 5f1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
1.45 5f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.45 6f1Jana KluserSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies12.09.08SUI 
1.35 7f1Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
1.35 8f1Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
1.30 9f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
1.25 10f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
1.20 12f1Annalena NussbaumerTV Hombrechtikon17.10.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.170.01f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.991.82f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.93-0.43f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.930.94f1Hanna FerberLC Zürich01.07.02SUI 
5.850.45f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.702.07f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
5.581.98f1Andrea RutschmannLC Frauenfeld02.02.98SUI 
5.551.71f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
5.482.49f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.481.72f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.440.810f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
5.193.812f1Déanne FormazSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach22.02.01SUI 
5.170.913f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.141.514f1Noëmi BernoldLC Frauenfeld30.07.02SUI 
5.001.53f1Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
4.951.04f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
4.933.11f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
4.91-1.115f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
4.800.016f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
4.80-0.612f1Déanne FormazSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach22.02.01SUI 
4.770.72f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.762.73f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
4.74-2.71f1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
4.740.417f1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
4.64-0.55f1Livia StäheliLC Frauenfeld20.03.06SUI 
4.562.16f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
4.55-0.86f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
4.490.318f1Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
4.490.03f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
4.480.94f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
4.45-0.95f1Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
4.361.76f1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
4.353.17f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
4.34-3.08f1Valentina MorgerSTV Au SG14.02.09SUI 
4.33-0.37f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
4.32-1.19f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
4.30-0.410f1Jana KluserSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies12.09.08SUI 
4.291.611f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
4.25-1.112f1Elin KellerLC Frauenfeld30.12.08SUI 
4.00-1.013f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
3.990.914f1Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
3.782.016f1Annalena NussbaumerTV Hombrechtikon17.10.08SUI 
3.70-0.717f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
3.69-2.39f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
3.662.18f1Anina BachmannTV Hombrechtikon25.03.07SUI 
3.46-0.68f1Anina BachmannTV Hombrechtikon25.03.07SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.652.01f1Barbara LeuthardLC Zürich04.12.81SUI 
10.67-0.43f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
10.42-0.84f1Déanne FormazSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach22.02.01SUI 
10.24-2.11f1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
10.150.55f1Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
10.12-1.62f1Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
9.841.36f1Katja ZürcherLC Frauenfeld15.09.02SUI 
9.690.87f1Agnès SchmidTSV Düdingen05.04.03SUI 
9.33-1.43f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.29 1f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
13.98 2f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
12.86 3f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
12.77 4f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
12.48 5f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
11.56 6f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
11.53 7f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
11.16 8f1Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
11.07 9f1Jacinta EdebeliLV Winterthur03.08.87NGR 
10.92 10f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.59 12f1Tanja RitterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.08.95SUI 
9.88 13f1Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
9.47 14f1Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
9.20 15f1Deborah Paganiswiss masters athletics25.01.74SUI 
9.19 16f1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
8.99 17f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
8.63 18f1Eveline Chiapparini-GrossmannTV Kloten LA27.04.77SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.82 1f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
10.92 2f1Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 
9.79 1f1Jana KluserSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies12.09.08SUI 
9.66 4f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
9.38 6f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
9.31 2f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
9.10 4f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
9.09 7f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
8.93 5f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
8.67 6f1Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
8.39 7f1Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
8.35 8f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
8.04 9f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
7.85 10f1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.64 1f1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
39.06 2f1Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
37.60 3f1Laura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
36.70 4f1Sarah SchmidLC Zürich25.08.04SUI 
35.19 5f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
34.50 6f1Tanja RitterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.08.95SUI 
34.50 6f1Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
34.20 8f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
33.86 9f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
33.84 10f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
32.60 11f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
32.40 1f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
31.80 2f1Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 
29.70 12f1Chiara CaflischLC Zürich14.05.03SUI 
27.82 3f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
27.50 13f1Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
25.98 14f1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
25.36 5f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
25.08 6f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
24.73 15f1Magdalena JetschinLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.01.04GER 
23.09 7f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.10 1f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
32.45 2f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
30.13 3f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
29.13 5f1Jaël DünnerLAR Bischofszell28.04.08SUI 
20.69 6f1Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
16.39 7f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.59-1.11r2Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
9.853.04r1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
9.87-1.15r2Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
9.943.06r1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
10.023.07r1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
10.08-1.18r2Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
10.30-1.19r2Nico DingerLGB Bodensee20.02.08SUI 
10.973.010r1Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
11.33-1.111r2Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.881.91r1Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
11.071.92r1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
11.121.93r1Andreas BaumannLC Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.291.95r1Philipp HandlerLC Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.360.96r2Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
11.371.97r1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
11.500.91r1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
11.640.92r1Tobias BetschartLV Zürcher Oberland28.12.07SUI 
11.660.93r1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
11.680.94r2Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
11.690.99r2Manuel SantschiLC Frauenfeld15.04.01SUI 
11.700.95r1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
11.700.95r1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
12.300.97r2Livio SteigerSTV Kriessern10.07.06SUI 
12.470.98r2Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
15.390.912r2Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
16.270.99r2Fynn ThurnheerSVD athletics04.07.07SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.36-0.61r1Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
22.70-0.62r1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
23.07-0.63r1Tim LenhardLC Schaffhausen29.06.05SUI 
23.21-0.64r1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
23.252.51r1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
24.372.53r1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
24.892.54r1Livio SteigerSTV Kriessern10.07.06SUI 
34.302.55r1Fynn ThurnheerSVD athletics04.07.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:23.26 1r1Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
1:24.40 2r1Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
1:25.83 3r1Nicolas Emanuel BachmannLC Schaffhausen18.01.03SUI 
1:26.75 4r1Yuriy RahmLC Schaffhausen11.11.01SUI 
1:31.34 6r1Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.15-0.31r1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
14.65-0.32r1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
15.68-0.33r1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
15.88-0.34r1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
18.56-0.35r1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.941.81r1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
16.331.82r1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.991.82r1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.65-1.12r1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
14.84-1.13r1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 1f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.90 2f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
1.90 2f1Karol DabrowskiLV Winterthur08.05.95POL 
1.85 1f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1.85 4f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
1.80 5f1Cédric SchneiderLV Winterthur07.10.02SUI 
1.80 6f1Samuel LüthiLC Schaffhausen01.06.03SUI 
1.70 2f1Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
1.70 1f1Laurice EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.02.09SUI 
1.65 2f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.60 4f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
1.60 3f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
1.55 5f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
1.50 6f1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
1.40 7f1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.933.71f1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
6.901.01f1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
6.810.82f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.621.23f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
6.541.34f1Michael LüthiLC Schaffhausen15.08.05SUI 
6.45-0.31f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
6.391.22f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
6.300.35f1Manuel SantschiLC Frauenfeld15.04.01SUI 
6.251.77f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
6.083.21f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
6.06-1.03f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
5.97-0.510f1Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
5.87-1.01f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
5.803.22f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
5.761.22f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
5.71-2.44f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
5.611.85f1Tobias BetschartLV Zürcher Oberland28.12.07SUI 
5.544.66f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
5.542.15f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
5.501.65f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
5.482.06f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
5.32-0.37f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
5.29-0.38f1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
5.291.36f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
4.790.79f1Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 
4.25-0.610f1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.900.92f1Alexander Aimes MartinezLC Zürich23.08.77SUI 
13.891.93f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
13.73-1.64f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
13.141.35f1Max BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
13.08-0.56f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
12.23-0.31f1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
10.371f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.89 1f1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
15.70 2f1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
13.76 3f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
13.26 4f1Kevin LenhardLC Schaffhausen11.10.86SUI 
12.94 5f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
12.33 6f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
11.98 7f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 
11.23 8f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.93 1f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
12.76 2f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
11.25 3f1Owen KazmaierLC Schaffhausen23.06.06GER 
10.90 4f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
9.26 5f1Elias JannAthleticteam KTV Altstätten16.03.07SUI 
8.38 6f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.31 1f1Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
12.19 2f1Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
11.33 3f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
9.90 4f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
9.08 5f1Raphael MorgerSTV Au SG07.08.10SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.20 1f1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
47.11 2f1Alexander HeidLC Zürich28.09.92SUI 
42.52 3f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass07.05.02SUI 
42.24 5f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
42.24 4f1Philipp NieberleLC Zürich29.10.93GER 
39.68 6f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
37.63 7f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
26.78 9f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.70 1f1Philipp SchmidliSTV Lachen19.05.05SUI 
34.29 2f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
30.79 3f1Michael LüthiLC Schaffhausen15.08.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.25 1f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
39.67 2f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.99 1f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
34.43 2f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
34.00 3f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
31.37 4f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
26.52 5f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI