13. Säntis Meeting

Teufen - 05.09.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.35 2h1Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
8.36 3h3Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
8.42 4h1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
8.67 5h3Nelia Heubergerkids+athletics14.01.11SUI 
8.86 6h2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
8.89 7h2Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
9.26 9h1Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
9.45 11h1Emilie InderbitzinLGB Bodensee22.03.12SUI 
9.45 10h2Sara BernhardsgrütterLGB Bodensee25.09.12SUI 
9.56 12h2Lena BoeschLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.01.12SUI 
9.63 13h1Maya PeiserLGB Bodensee10.01.12SUI 
9.70 14h2Lilly SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.12.11GER 
10.22 17h1Lina SteffenLGB Bodensee02.05.13SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.62 1h5Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
8.67 2h5Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
8.73 3h3Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
8.76 4h4Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
8.82 5h5Frida Lotta SailerLA Speicher23.01.08SUI 
8.88 6h4Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
8.93 7h3Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
8.98 1h1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.01 8h5Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
9.03 9h4Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
9.25 10h3Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
9.29 2h5Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
9.37 11h2Aïsha FlickTV Herisau16.04.08SUI 
9.40 12h4Alessia ContiniLAG Gossau27.02.08SUI 
9.44 3h1Cristina LenziTV Teufen19.01.09SUI 
9.48 4h4Sara HalbeisenLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.01.09SUI 
9.49 13h5Tess DietikerBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.07SUI 
9.49 5h5Shanae TsawaLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
9.55 6h2Leonor BaumannTV Teufen25.01.10SUI 
9.68 15h2Elisa MalinconicoTV Teufen18.05.07SUI 
9.68 14h3Annik SchwerzmannSTV Balgach19.11.07SUI 
9.69 7h2Elena van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
9.72 16h3Lena DietrichTV Herisau21.08.07SUI 
9.73 17h2Jael MasinaTV Teufen20.05.07SUI 
9.83 9h3Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
9.85 10h6Sabrina ZellwegerLA Speicher24.07.09SUI 
9.86 18h3Elena EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.04.08SUI 
9.89 11h2Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
9.95 19h2Vivien BruggmannTV Teufen27.02.07SUI 
10.03 14h3Alexa PoppLGB Bodensee05.01.10SUI 
10.04 15h1Elisa LindenmannTV Teufen04.07.09SUI 
10.04 15h4Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
10.06 21h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
10.08 22h2Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
10.19 23h1Tiana ZuberbühlerTV Teufen29.07.08SUI 
10.21 17h6Alisa BlättlerLA Speicher17.10.09SUI 
10.21 24h5Rosanna BöschTSV Wattwil24.05.08SUI 
10.27 18h3Fabia MazzaroLGB Bodensee10.03.10SUI 
10.28 19h4Nora KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.09SUI 
10.30 20h6Nayra ZündLA Speicher28.07.10SUI 
10.32 21h5Yehla CaluoriLAG Gossau12.08.10SUI 
10.36 22h4Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
10.39 23h1Livia EugsterTV Teufen22.10.09SUI 
10.44 28h2Emilie AnnenTV Teufen12.12.08SUI 
10.45 24h6Paula ThomaLA Speicher22.01.10SUI 
10.45 25h5Selina NussmüllerLAG Gossau05.01.09SUI 
10.64 27h6Anina WalserLA Speicher11.12.09SUI 
10.69 28h1Sophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:24.35 1h1Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
3:29.65 1h2Nora KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.09SUI 
3:37.01 2h1Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
3:37.31 2h1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
3:39.76 3h1Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
3:40.89 4h1Annik SchwerzmannSTV Balgach19.11.07SUI 
3:44.37 3h2Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
3:45.00 5h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
3:47.70 6h1Jana KluserSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies12.09.08SUI 
3:50.05 7h1Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
3:51.05 8h1Rosanna BöschTSV Wattwil24.05.08SUI 
3:52.18 9h1Tiana ZuberbühlerTV Teufen29.07.08SUI 
3:54.30 5h2Nayra ZündLA Speicher28.07.10SUI 
3:55.60 6h2Yehla CaluoriLAG Gossau12.08.10SUI 
3:55.87 7h1Leonor BaumannTV Teufen25.01.10SUI 
3:57.42 8h2Paula ThomaLA Speicher22.01.10SUI 
3:58.09 1h1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
3:58.28 9h1Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
4:04.50 10h1Elisa LindenmannTV Teufen04.07.09SUI 
4:12.08 12h2Anina WalserLA Speicher11.12.09SUI 
4:12.98 3h1Lilly SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.12.11GER 
4:14.86 4h1Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
4:15.83 14h1Elena van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
4:19.38 5h1Maya PeiserLGB Bodensee10.01.12SUI 
4:19.73 6h1Lena BoeschLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.01.12SUI 
4:25.73 16h1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
4:26.05 17h1Sophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
4:27.09 18h2Sophia GöttLA Speicher27.08.10SUI 
4:28.92 19h1Mia RüdisühliSTV Balgach14.05.09SUI 
4:41.86 7h1Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.61 1h2Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
10.66 2h2Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
11.67 3h2Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
11.79 4h1Lilian RitzSTV Balgach12.06.07SUI 
12.47 5h1Aïsha FlickTV Herisau16.04.08SUI 
12.51 6h1Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
12.73 7h1Lena DietrichTV Herisau21.08.07SUI 
13.60 8h2Elena EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.04.08SUI 
14.80 9h1Emilie AnnenTV Teufen12.12.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 1f1Lilian RitzSTV Balgach12.06.07SUI 
1.40 1f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.40 2f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
1.30 3f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
1.25 4f2Elisa MalinconicoTV Teufen18.05.07SUI 
1.25 2f1Shanae TsawaLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
1.25 4f1Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
1.25 4f1Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
1.20 3f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
1.20 7f1Frida Lotta SailerLA Speicher23.01.08SUI 
1.15 6f1Elisa LindenmannTV Teufen04.07.09SUI 
1.15 5f1Fabia MazzaroLGB Bodensee10.03.10SUI 
1.10 10f2Jael MasinaTV Teufen20.05.07SUI 
1.05 12f2Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
1.05 11f2Vivien BruggmannTV Teufen27.02.07SUI 
1.05 8f1Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
1.00 9f1Alexa PoppLGB Bodensee05.01.10SUI 
0.90 10f1Livia EugsterTV Teufen22.10.09SUI 
0.90 2f1Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
0.90 1f1Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.78 1h1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
4.77 2h1Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
4.57 1h2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
4.54 3h1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
4.44 4h1Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
4.42 5h1Frida Lotta SailerLA Speicher23.01.08SUI 
4.32 6h2Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
4.23 7h1Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
4.22 8h1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
4.16 9h1Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
4.12 10h1Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
4.11 11h2Annik SchwerzmannSTV Balgach19.11.07SUI 
4.06 12h1Alessia ContiniLAG Gossau27.02.08SUI 
4.04 13h1Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
3.95 2h1Shanae TsawaLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
3.94 14h2Aïsha FlickTV Herisau16.04.08SUI 
3.88 15h1Elena EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.04.08SUI 
3.79 16h2Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
3.74 17h2Lena DietrichTV Herisau21.08.07SUI 
3.73 18h2Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
3.72 20h1Tess DietikerBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.07SUI 
3.72 19h2Tiana ZuberbühlerTV Teufen29.07.08SUI 
3.71 21h2Elisa MalinconicoTV Teufen18.05.07SUI 
3.67 3h1Sara HalbeisenLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.01.09SUI 
3.65 5h1Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
3.61 6h2Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
3.60 7h2Elena van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
3.56 8h1Sabrina ZellwegerLA Speicher24.07.09SUI 
3.53 10h1Alisa BlättlerLA Speicher17.10.09SUI 
3.51 11h2Mia RüdisühliSTV Balgach14.05.09SUI 
3.50 12h1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
3.48 13h2Leonor BaumannTV Teufen25.01.10SUI 
3.46 15h2Elisa LindenmannTV Teufen04.07.09SUI 
3.46 1h2Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
3.44 24h1Rosanna BöschTSV Wattwil24.05.08SUI 
3.42 16h1Nayra ZündLA Speicher28.07.10SUI 
3.41 17h2Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
3.38 19h1Yehla CaluoriLAG Gossau12.08.10SUI 
3.35 2h1Nelia Heubergerkids+athletics14.01.11SUI 
3.34 26h2Emilie AnnenTV Teufen12.12.08SUI 
3.28 20h1Paula ThomaLA Speicher22.01.10SUI 
3.23 4h1Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
3.22 21h2Alexa PoppLGB Bodensee05.01.10SUI 
3.12 22h2Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
3.10 23h1Nora KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.09SUI 
3.08 24h2Livia EugsterTV Teufen22.10.09SUI 
3.08 5h2Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
3.04 26h2Fabia MazzaroLGB Bodensee10.03.10SUI 
3.02 27h1Anina WalserLA Speicher11.12.09SUI 
3.01 28h2Vivien BruggmannTV Teufen27.02.07SUI 
2.98 29h2Sophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
2.97 30h1Delia BertschingerLAG Gossau14.03.09SUI 
2.96 6h1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
2.94 32h1Sophia GöttLA Speicher27.08.10SUI 
2.86 33h1Enia GröbleLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.01.09SUI 
2.82 8h2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
2.66 9h2Maya PeiserLGB Bodensee10.01.12SUI 
2.54 11h2Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 
2.49 13h2Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
2.40 14h2Emilie InderbitzinLGB Bodensee22.03.12SUI 
2.39 15h1Lilly SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.12.11GER 
2.25 16h2Sara BernhardsgrütterLGB Bodensee25.09.12SUI 
2.22 17h2Lina SteffenLGB Bodensee02.05.13SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.76 1h1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
8.27 2h1Alessia ContiniLAG Gossau27.02.08SUI 
8.18 3h1Alexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
7.42 4h1Elisa MalinconicoTV Teufen18.05.07SUI 
6.99 5h1Jael MasinaTV Teufen20.05.07SUI 
6.68 6h1Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
6.64 7h1Tess DietikerBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.07SUI 
6.33 8h1Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
6.25 9h1Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
6.20 10h1Annik SchwerzmannSTV Balgach19.11.07SUI 
5.96 11h1Rosanna BöschTSV Wattwil24.05.08SUI 
5.86 12h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
5.43 14h1Emilie AnnenTV Teufen12.12.08SUI 
5.43 13h1Frida Lotta SailerLA Speicher23.01.08SUI 
5.26 15h1Vivien BruggmannTV Teufen27.02.07SUI 
4.86 16h1Tiana ZuberbühlerTV Teufen29.07.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.93 1h1Sara HalbeisenLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.01.09SUI 
6.69 2h1Alisa BlättlerLA Speicher17.10.09SUI 
6.25 3h1Elisa LindenmannTV Teufen04.07.09SUI 
5.95 4h1Cristina LenziTV Teufen19.01.09SUI 
5.82 5h1Sabrina ZellwegerLA Speicher24.07.09SUI 
5.79 6h1Elena van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
5.37 7h1Mia RüdisühliSTV Balgach14.05.09SUI 
4.94 8h1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
4.81 9h1Enia GröbleLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.01.09SUI 
4.79 10h1Selina NussmüllerLAG Gossau05.01.09SUI 
4.23 11h1Livia EugsterTV Teufen22.10.09SUI 
4.20 12h1Yehla CaluoriLAG Gossau12.08.10SUI 
4.10 13h1Sophia GöttLA Speicher27.08.10SUI 
4.00 14h1Sophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
3.64 15h1Delia BertschingerLAG Gossau14.03.09SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.41 1h1Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
16.88 2h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.05 1h1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
19.61 2h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
16.72 3h1Tess DietikerBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.07SUI 
14.61 4h1Elena EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.04.08SUI 
14.39 5h1Tiana ZuberbühlerTV Teufen29.07.08SUI 
12.32 6h1Emilie AnnenTV Teufen12.12.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.37 1h1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
34.37 2h1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
34.28 3h1Yehla CaluoriLAG Gossau12.08.10SUI 
33.94 4h1Paula ThomaLA Speicher22.01.10SUI 
31.50 5h1Shanae TsawaLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
30.22 6h1Cristina LenziTV Teufen19.01.09SUI 
27.57 7h1Leonor BaumannTV Teufen25.01.10SUI 
27.20 8h1Alisa BlättlerLA Speicher17.10.09SUI 
27.09 9h1Nayra ZündLA Speicher28.07.10SUI 
26.83 10h1Selina NussmüllerLAG Gossau05.01.09SUI 
26.80 11h1Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
25.83 12h1Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
24.74 13h1Sabrina ZellwegerLA Speicher24.07.09SUI 
24.38 14h1Delia BertschingerLAG Gossau14.03.09SUI 
24.15 15h1Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
23.11 16h1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
21.44 1h1Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
20.98 2h1Nelia Heubergerkids+athletics14.01.11SUI 
20.76 19h1Enia GröbleLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.01.09SUI 
20.05 3h1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
19.45 20h1Livia EugsterTV Teufen22.10.09SUI 
18.72 22h1Sophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
18.03 23h1Elena van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
16.49 24h1Anina WalserLA Speicher11.12.09SUI 
16.26 6h1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
14.93 7h1Lilly SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.12.11GER 
14.48 25h1Sophia GöttLA Speicher27.08.10SUI 
13.55 8h1Ayumi TsawaLAG Gossau27.09.12SUI 
13.10 9h1Maya PeiserLGB Bodensee10.01.12SUI 
12.67 10h1Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 
10.20 13h1Emilie InderbitzinLGB Bodensee22.03.12SUI 
8.76 14h1Lina SteffenLGB Bodensee02.05.13SUI 
8.42 15h1Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
7.73 16h1Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
4.74 17h1Sara BernhardsgrütterLGB Bodensee25.09.12SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.08 1h1Luis Angel Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
8.08 2h2Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
8.30 3h3Nolan WidmerLA Speicher02.08.11SUI 
8.43 4h2Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
8.48 5h1Lino GrunderTV Teufen11.05.11SUI 
8.56 6h1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
8.90 8h2Dario HerscheLGB Bodensee11.01.12SUI 
9.10 9h2Sinan HagerLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
9.18 10h3Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
9.25 11h2Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
9.43 12h1Nino EggerTV Teufen19.11.11SUI 
9.43 13h1Jaden ClémençonTV Teufen22.08.12SUI 
9.52 14h1Vincenz SteffenLGB Bodensee15.08.11SUI 
9.54 15h3Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
9.78 16h3Jorin ZündLA Speicher19.09.12SUI 
9.89 17h3Giulio DiemLA Speicher04.05.12SUI 
10.10 18h2Nico BaurLGB Bodensee22.04.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.80 1h1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
8.41 2h3Marco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
8.53 1h2Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.63 3h2Laurin EppleSTV Balgach10.05.07SUI 
8.73 4h3Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
8.76 5h1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
8.77 6h2Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
8.96 7h1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
8.99 2h1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
9.05 8h3Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
9.09 9h3Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 
9.26 3h3Finn SailerLA Speicher11.05.10SUI 
9.37 10h2Joel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
9.46 4h2Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
9.48 5h3Jayden-Chinedu BreuLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.08.09SUI 
9.50 12h3Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
9.50 11h1Jannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
9.52 13h1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
9.54 6h2Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
9.59 7h3Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
9.60 14h2Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
9.64 8h1Timon MessmerTV Teufen03.05.09SUI 
9.64 8h3Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
9.65 15h3Fionn ZündLA Speicher11.05.08SUI 
9.83 10h3Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
10.03 11h1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
10.19 16h2Matteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
10.20 12h3Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
10.24 13h1Valentin BucherTV Teufen09.10.10SUI 
10.47 16h2Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
11.00 17h2Jacy SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.09.09GER 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:03.05 1h1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
3:24.46 2h1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
3:25.14 3h1Marco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
3:26.80 4h1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
3:28.37 5h1Fionn ZündLA Speicher11.05.08SUI 
3:36.10 1h1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
3:38.56 6h1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
3:39.39 7h1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
3:43.30 2h1Finn SailerLA Speicher11.05.10SUI 
3:47.17 3h1Jacy SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.09.09GER 
3:47.34 8h1Joel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
3:47.75 9h1Jannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
3:49.03 4h1Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
3:51.06 1h1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
3:51.32 2h1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
3:58.04 3h1Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
3:58.61 4h1Lino GrunderTV Teufen11.05.11SUI 
4:00.98 5h1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
4:03.63 6h1Timon MessmerTV Teufen03.05.09SUI 
4:08.06 6h1Sinan HagerLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
4:08.28 7h1Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
4:09.54 8h1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
4:20.58 8h1Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
4:20.68 10h1Matteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
4:36.97 9h1Luis Angel Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
4:57.68 10h1Jorin ZündLA Speicher19.09.12SUI 
5:00.85 11h1Giulio DiemLA Speicher04.05.12SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.081h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
14.382h1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
14.503h1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
15.684h1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 1f2Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
1.40 2f2Joel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
1.40 1f2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.35 3f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
1.30 2f1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
1.25 4f1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
1.20 3f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
1.20 5f1Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
1.15 4f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
1.15 1h1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
1.10 3h2Lino GrunderTV Teufen11.05.11SUI 
1.05 5f1Jacy SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.09.09GER 
1.05 5f2Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
1.05 5h1Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
1.05 4h2Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
1.00 6h1Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
0.95 7f2Valentin BucherTV Teufen09.10.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.11 1h2Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
4.74 2h2Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
4.66 3h1Marco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
4.62 4h2Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
4.57 5h1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
4.52 6h2Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
4.38 1h1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
4.32 7h2Laurin EppleSTV Balgach10.05.07SUI 
4.24 2h1Finn SailerLA Speicher11.05.10SUI 
4.14 9h1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
4.14 8h2Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
4.12 3h2Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
4.05 10h1Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 
4.01 4h1Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
3.98 12h1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
3.98 11h2Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
3.97 5h2Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
3.88 13h1Fionn ZündLA Speicher11.05.08SUI 
3.83 14h2Joel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
3.81 6h2Timon MessmerTV Teufen03.05.09SUI 
3.70 7h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
3.67 8h1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
3.64 9h1Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
3.61 1h1Nolan WidmerLA Speicher02.08.11SUI 
3.58 15h1Matteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
3.55 2h2Lino GrunderTV Teufen11.05.11SUI 
3.49 3h2Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
3.48 10h1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
3.48 4h1Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 
3.43 11h2Valentin BucherTV Teufen09.10.10SUI 
3.34 12h2Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
3.31 13h2Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
3.23 14h1Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
3.20 7h2Luis Angel Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
3.15 15h1Jacy SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.09.09GER 
3.15 8h1Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
3.04 9h1Sinan HagerLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
2.88 10h2Dario HerscheLGB Bodensee11.01.12SUI 
2.86 12h2Nino EggerTV Teufen19.11.11SUI 
2.86 11h1Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
2.72 13h2Vincenz SteffenLGB Bodensee15.08.11SUI 
2.57 14h1Giulio DiemLA Speicher04.05.12SUI 
2.51 15h1Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
2.48 16h1Jorin ZündLA Speicher19.09.12SUI 
2.42 17h2Jaden ClémençonTV Teufen22.08.12SUI 
2.29 18h1Nico BaurLGB Bodensee22.04.12SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.37 1h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
12.96 2h1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
10.78 3h1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
10.27 4h1Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
8.65 5h1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
7.25 6h1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
5.94 7h1Matteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
5.80 8h1Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.63 1h1Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
7.04 2h1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
6.15 3h1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
5.96 4h1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
5.49 5h1Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
4.65 6h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.64 1h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
33.54 2h1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
27.45 3h1Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
25.76 4h1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
25.08 5h1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
22.62 6h1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
21.58 7h1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.89 1h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
40.62 2h1Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
34.23 3h1Fadri RüdisühliSTV Balgach13.03.07SUI 
33.92 4h1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
28.96 5h1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
26.06 6h1Tim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
23.98 7h1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
23.36 8h1Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 
22.91 9h1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
21.17 10h1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
19.96 11h1Fionn ZündLA Speicher11.05.08SUI 
17.17 12h1Joel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
15.63 13h1Matteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.52 1h1Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
41.76 2h1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
38.82 3h1Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
34.18 4h1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
33.77 5h1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
33.53 6h1Jayden-Chinedu BreuLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.08.09SUI 
33.28 7h1Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
32.78 8h1Finn SailerLA Speicher11.05.10SUI 
32.78 1h1Nolan WidmerLA Speicher02.08.11SUI 
32.08 9h1Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
31.54 10h1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
30.64 11h1Timon MessmerTV Teufen03.05.09SUI 
27.96 12h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
27.00 3h1Jaden ClémençonTV Teufen22.08.12SUI 
26.55 4h1Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
25.51 13h1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
25.49 14h1Jacy SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.09.09GER 
23.05 6h1Noah DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.03.11GER 
22.69 7h1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
20.67 8h1Nino EggerTV Teufen19.11.11SUI 
20.51 9h1Sinan HagerLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.02.11SUI 
20.36 10h1Luis Angel Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
20.06 11h1Dario HerscheLGB Bodensee11.01.12SUI 
19.41 16h1Valentin BucherTV Teufen09.10.10SUI 
18.98 12h1Vincenz SteffenLGB Bodensee15.08.11SUI 
18.98 12h1Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
18.48 14h1Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
15.70 15h1Nico BaurLGB Bodensee22.04.12SUI 
14.79 16h1Jorin ZündLA Speicher19.09.12SUI 
14.17 17h1Giulio DiemLA Speicher04.05.12SUI