11. Thuner Athletics Night (WRC)

Thun - 11.06.2024

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.670.01r1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.800.01f1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.840.02r1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
11.850.03r1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
12.070.64r2Alicia MasiniFSG Alle20.06.05SUI 
12.150.05r1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
12.280.66r2Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
12.550.08r1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
12.550.67r2Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
12.610.02f1Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
12.630.69r2Elisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
12.660.610r2Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
12.720.111r3Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
12.750.112r3Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
12.760.03f1Elisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
12.810.113r3Andrea RutschmannLC Frauenfeld02.02.98SUI 
12.810.614r4Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
12.850.115r3Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
12.920.116r3Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
12.940.017r5Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
12.940.618r4Luana KellerTV Länggasse Bern08.07.05SUI 
13.040.619r4Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.04SUI 
13.070.120r6Charlotte GaroStade Lausanne Athlétisme04.09.07SUI 
13.140.022r5Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
13.140.621r4Céline GilomenTV Länggasse Bern30.08.02SUI 
13.170.023r5Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
13.200.124r3Chiara AmacherLV Thun13.03.01SUI 
13.290.125r6Wilma UmmelGG Bern19.11.05SUI 
13.320.626r4Aline MailleferTSV Düdingen28.10.05SUI 
13.380.627r4Clémence LattionCA Riviera16.09.07SUI 
13.420.028r5Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
13.480.129r6Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
13.560.130r6Amélie CourretTSV Düdingen17.07.00FRA 
13.600.031r5Lea WittwerTV Länggasse Bern03.02.03SUI 
13.740.132r6Sara FrauchigerTV Konolfingen Athletics16.09.08SUI 
13.750.133r6Alina RohrSTB Leichtathletik19.09.06SUI 
13.870.434r7Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
13.970.435r7Flavia FankhauserLA Rüegsauschachen24.09.03SUI 
14.080.436r7Sharmiga SelvakumarSK Langnau22.05.06SUI 
14.250.437r7Sarah BarbutoCA Riviera07.06.06$ro 
14.290.438r7Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.590.51r1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
24.920.52r1Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
25.580.53r1Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
25.830.14r4Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
26.090.05r5Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
26.420.17r4Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
26.450.58r1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
26.680.09r2Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
26.710.010r2Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
27.290.011r2Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
27.490.112r3Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
27.580.013r2Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
27.590.114r4Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
28.230.115r3Clémence LattionCA Riviera16.09.07SUI 
28.280.016r5Linn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
28.290.117r3Méline DucommunCA Broyard09.07.06SUI 
28.540.018r5Lea WittwerTV Länggasse Bern03.02.03SUI 
28.870.119r3Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
29.320.020r5Flavia FankhauserLA Rüegsauschachen24.09.03SUI 
29.360.121r3Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 
29.960.122r4Sarah BarbutoCA Riviera07.06.06$ro 
30.730.123r4Livia BalsigerLA Rüegsauschachen13.12.08$ro 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.55 1r1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
55.61 2r1Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
56.28 3r1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
57.20 4r2Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
57.30 5r2Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
57.90 6r2Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
58.99 8r3Levia SchadenLC Regensdorf18.05.06SUI 
59.54 9r3Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
59.56 10r2Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
60.55 11r3Vanessa JornsLV Thun16.01.03SUI 
60.74 12r2Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
61.28 13r3Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
61.95 14r3Alessia WahlLV Thun09.02.06SUI 
62.20 15r5Charlotte GaroStade Lausanne Athlétisme04.09.07SUI 
62.55 16r4Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
64.07 17r4Kim BergerLV Thun13.11.05SUI 
64.47 18r5Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
64.60 19r4Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
65.15 20r5Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
65.83 21r4Lauriane WalterSTB Leichtathletik31.10.06SUI 
65.93 22r5Lena Sophia LobsigerSTB Leichtathletik19.01.06SUI 
66.12 23r4Salome GlanzmannSTV Willisau22.09.04SUI 
73.60 24r5Louise BonnyCA Broyard05.06.00SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:09.48 1r1Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
2:09.74 2r1Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
2:10.56 3r1Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:12.60 4r1Nele Sophia RitlerLV Visp07.11.07SUI 
2:13.18 5r1Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
2:13.24 6r1Seline BüchelTV Wohlen AG13.07.07SUI 
2:14.45 7r1Tabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
2:14.96 8r1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
2:15.08 9r1Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
2:15.92 10r1Roxane DischLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.09.08SUI 
2:16.61 11r1Wieke LuteLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.07.07SUI 
2:18.61 12r2Flurina Auf der MaurLC Scharnachtal02.12.06SUI 
2:19.98 13r2Téa EmaldiCHP Genève21.10.02SUI 
2:20.01 14r2Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
2:20.51 15r2Sarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
2:21.07 16r2Nina BühlerSTB Leichtathletik19.02.05SUI 
2:21.14 17r3Danja ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad13.09.10SUI 
2:21.26 18r2Fiona LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik25.09.06SUI 
2:22.98 19r2Sara Mjöll SmáradóttirLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.11.00ISL 
2:23.64 20r2Izzabella BaggishLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.08.08USA 
2:24.20 21r3Uma BandiLC Uster14.01.06SUI 
2:24.54 22r2Eline RotzetterAthletic Team Rechthalten30.03.06SUI 
2:24.80 23r2Maeva KroneCA Belfaux08.04.05SUI 
2:25.29 24r3Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
2:25.39 25r3Emma HofmannLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.11.07SUI 
2:25.87 26r2Louise Emma RohrbachLV Thun19.12.07SUI 
2:26.39 27r3Nina von AtzigenLeichtathletik Alpnach05.04.03SUI 
2:27.77 28r3Nora VallatCA Fontenais24.08.06SUI 
2:28.50 29r2Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
2:29.64 30r3Axelle BraggionStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.07.97SUI 
2:34.78 31r3Lisa RegezLC Basel05.07.08SUI 
2:35.79 32r3Sereina AntenerLC Basel04.02.06SUI 
2:38.35 33r3Emma De De AngelisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.12.08SUI 
2:40.11 34r3Chloé JohnsonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.01.07SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:41.77 1r1Giulia FulginitiBTV Aarau Athletics15.03.05SUI 
4:43.61 2r1Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
4:45.72 3r1Nadine AllemannLC Regensdorf09.02.98SUI 
4:50.11 4r1Ena WillimannSTV Willisau10.03.07SUI 
4:50.68 5r1Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Belfaux19.02.98SUI 
4:53.40 6r1Charlotte DonzallazCA Belfaux29.05.00SUI 
4:56.46 7r1Sofia ChételatFSG Courroux23.11.04SUI 
5:16.92 8r1Aline BlattiLC Scharnachtal06.11.06SUI 
5:41.95 9r1Cylea BürkiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.08SUI 
6:10.59 10r1Milka AbrahamSTB Leichtathletik25.04.03ERI 
6:22.68 11r1Selina GurtnerSTB Leichtathletik01.03.05SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:52.88 1r1Anouk HuberAthletic Team Rechthalten01.12.05SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.510.21r1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
13.910.22r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
14.490.23r1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
14.500.24r1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
14.670.25r1Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
14.690.06r2Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
16.780.07r2Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
17.100.08r2Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
17.820.09r2Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 
17.930.010r2Eve MénétréCA Fribourg08.05.08SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.300.11r1Angelika WegierskaLC Zürich12.04.94ITA 
13.500.12r1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
13.560.13r1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
13.790.04r2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
13.980.15r1Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
14.330.06r2Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
14.520.07r2Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
14.540.01r2Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
15.080.02r3Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
15.130.23r4Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
15.330.04r3Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
15.480.08r2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
15.620.09r3Céline GilomenTV Länggasse Bern30.08.02SUI 
15.710.05r3Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SUI 
16.010.26r4Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
16.480.010r3Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
16.730.27r4Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
16.760.28r4Méline DucommunCA Broyard09.07.06SUI 
19.750.29r4Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.57 1f1Selina GeiserTV Herzogenbuchsee08.02.07SUI 
1.57 2f1Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
1.54 3f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.51 4f1Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 
1.48 5f1Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
1.48 6f1Isabelle SchneiderLV Thun17.05.05SUI 
1.48 7f1Annika SchneiderLV Thun04.07.07SUI 
1.40 8f1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.40 8f1Sydney JabergSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex09.10.07SUI 
1.40 10f1Perrine WälchliSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex27.10.08SUI 
1.35 12f1Livia BalsigerLA Rüegsauschachen13.12.08$ro 
1.35 11f1Alessia WahlLV Thun09.02.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.45 1f1Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
3.30 2f1Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
3.30 3f1Celina HänniSTB Leichtathletik08.03.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.600.01f1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
5.270.02f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
5.15-0.33f1Wilma UmmelGG Bern19.11.05SUI 
5.00-0.84f1Daniela KlausAthletic Team Rechthalten26.06.91SUI 
4.940.05f1Chiara AmacherLV Thun13.03.01SUI 
4.93-0.36f2Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
4.78-0.87f1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
4.760.28f1Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
4.769f2Inès KuhnleinSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.10.06SUI 
4.57-0.710f2Sharmiga SelvakumarSK Langnau22.05.06SUI 
4.53-0.311f2Mae LaneveSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex07.09.09SUI 
4.46-0.412f2Anna SchweglerSTB Leichtathletik16.04.07SUI 
4.420.013f2Perrine WälchliSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex27.10.08SUI 
4.390.014f2Alina RohrSTB Leichtathletik19.09.06SUI 
4.37-0.415f2Sara FrauchigerTV Konolfingen Athletics16.09.08SUI 
4.35-0.316f2Sydney JabergSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex09.10.07SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.68-0.51f1Nina RehacekStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.05.02SUI 
11.55-0.12f1Lisa FriedliFun and Run Thun06.02.03SUI 
11.23-0.23f1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
11.030.34f1Sabrina WältiTV Länggasse Bern29.12.99SUI 
10.180.15f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
10.130.46f1Elise BochudCA Fribourg05.01.04SUI 
10.070.47f1Inès KuhnleinSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.10.06SUI 
9.800.08f1Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 
9.740.59f1Emma SchmidTV Länggasse Bern06.03.07SUI 
9.530.210f1Mae LaneveSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex07.09.09SUI 
9.270.211f1Jael AllenbachFun and Run Thun30.12.08SUI 
9.110.012f1Margaux HaenniSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex05.01.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.10 1f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
12.28 2f1Caroline AgnouSatus Biel-Bienne26.05.96SUI 
11.98 3f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
9.88 4f1Michelle MosimannLV Thun16.06.03SUI 
8.55 1f1Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
8.43 5f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
8.17 2f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.96 1f1Margaux HaenniSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex05.01.07SUI 
8.33 2f1Emma Louise MülhauserCA Fribourg10.10.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.55 1f1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
35.95 2f1Priscillia Jean-MairetCEP Cortaillod27.07.02SUI 
30.55 3f1Michelle MosimannLV Thun16.06.03SUI 
22.14 4f1Marion KaufmannLV Thun09.06.00SUI 
20.37 5f1Jade GabaglioCA Belfaux22.07.05SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.74 1f1Leonie HügliLC Kirchberg11.04.05SUI 
44.52 2f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
35.17 1f1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
35.10 2f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
34.33 3f1Marion KaufmannLV Thun09.06.00SUI 
30.91 4f1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
27.37 3f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
27.07 4f1Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
26.67 5f1Jade GabaglioCA Belfaux22.07.05SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.06 1f1Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
33.75 2f1Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
31.02 3f1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
19.39 4f1Eve MénétréCA Fribourg08.05.08SUI 
17.41 5f1Emma Louise MülhauserCA Fribourg10.10.07SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.660.21f1Kim LenoirLV Thun17.01.96SUI 
10.740.31h1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
10.750.32h1Kim LenoirLV Thun17.01.96SUI 
10.770.33h1Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
10.810.22f1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
10.850.23f1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
10.960.34h2François AmmannSA Bulle12.03.00SUI 
10.980.35h3Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
10.990.24f1François AmmannSA Bulle12.03.00SUI 
11.040.25f1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
11.070.36h1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
11.100.37h1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
11.210.38h1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
11.250.39h2Alban DeuletCEP Cortaillod27.09.97FRA 
11.280.310h2Marco HarderSTV Wollerau-Bäch09.01.07SUI 
11.320.311h3Livio KaeserTSV Düdingen17.07.06SUI 
11.330.313h2Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.330.312h3Nathanaël LugonCS 13 Etoiles31.01.06SUI 
11.340.214h7Christian IfeanyiGAB Bellinzona02.12.96NGR 
11.370.315h3Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
11.390.216h4Michael StrickerLAC TV Unterstrass30.01.97SUI 
11.510.217h4Jonas VomsattelLV Visp22.02.06SUI 
11.510.318h3Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
11.520.219h4Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
11.550.320h3Rocco PascheSatus Biel-Bienne20.05.05SUI 
11.560.221h4Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
11.590.722h5Arno JacotCA Riviera15.11.07SUI 
11.620.323h2Mathieu HerspergerCEP Cortaillod18.02.99SUI 
11.670.224h4Kilian LacreuseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.92SUI 
11.710.725h5Nathan ReyCA Broyard23.02.06SUI 
11.740.726h5Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
11.820.727h5Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
11.890.728h5Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
11.920.729h5Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
11.940.26f1Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
11.980.530h6Tatenda ZhouCA Riviera01.11.05ZIM 
12.130.531h6Cao YifeiLAC TV Unterstrass13.10.99CHN 
12.170.532h6Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
12.210.533h6Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.310.534h6Matteo JulmyTSV Düdingen06.03.06SUI 
12.600.535h6Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.880.21r1Kim LenoirLV Thun17.01.96SUI 
21.900.22r1François AmmannSA Bulle12.03.00SUI 
22.310.23r1Livio KaeserTSV Düdingen17.07.06SUI 
22.730.24r1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
22.730.14r2Cameron JonesCA Riviera09.07.07SUI 
22.740.26r1Alban DeuletCEP Cortaillod27.09.97FRA 
22.830.17r2Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
22.900.28r1Simon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
23.050.09r3Rocco PascheSatus Biel-Bienne20.05.05SUI 
23.150.110r2Daniel SchmidtLAC TV Unterstrass07.08.99SUI 
23.350.111r2Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
23.560.112r2Nathan ReyCA Broyard23.02.06SUI 
23.630.013r3Arno JacotCA Riviera15.11.07SUI 
23.720.014r4Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
23.810.015r3Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
23.830.016r3Levin VonlanthenFun and Run Thun26.09.05SUI 
23.960.017r3Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
24.140.018r3Kilian LacreuseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.08.92SUI 
24.640.019r4Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
24.710.020r4Tatenda ZhouCA Riviera01.11.05ZIM 
25.200.021r4Cao YifeiLAC TV Unterstrass13.10.99CHN 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.02 1r1Michael SorgTV Länggasse Bern14.04.04SUI 
48.68 2r1Robin OesterLV Thun08.11.99SUI 
48.79 3r1Juri JutzetLC Luzern27.11.05SUI 
49.47 4r2Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
49.54 5r1Musa SulimanSTB Leichtathletik15.06.04SUD 
49.90 6r1Luca FlückTV Länggasse Bern16.01.96SUI 
50.61 7r3Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
50.82 8r1Fabian AeschbacherVersoix Athlétisme18.04.06SUI 
50.82 9r3Jan BaumannTSV Düdingen30.03.06SUI 
50.98 10r2Daniel WoodburnVersoix Athlétisme29.12.93GBR 
51.35 11r3Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
51.45 12r4Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
51.63 13r2Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
51.70 14r3Janis ThommenLV Fricktal07.06.01SUI 
51.79 15r2Sacha FenielloAthletica Veveyse28.06.08SUI 
51.83 16r3Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
51.98 17r2Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
52.45 18r4Silvan KaeserTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
52.52 19r3Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 
53.18 20r5Philipp HandlerLC Zürich08.10.91SUI 
53.95 21r4Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
54.31 22r4Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
54.38 23r5Mike NielenCEP Cortaillod28.09.98NED 
54.51 24r5Jonathan van der van der WegTV Länggasse Bern19.07.04SUI 
54.57 25r4Elija StübingLV Thun30.12.03SUI 
55.15 26r5Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
55.23 27r5Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
56.21 28r2Cameron JonesCA Riviera09.07.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:51.84 1r1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
1:52.31 2r1Arnaud MonneyCA Gibloux Farvagny20.08.02SUI 
1:52.83 3r1Louis DolceFSG Courroux13.03.99SUI 
1:53.03 4r1Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 
1:53.80 5r1Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02SUI 
1:56.36 6r1Janosch AlaborLC Basel21.11.02SUI 
1:56.50 7r1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1:56.59 8r2Anton BrogginiVersoix Athlétisme23.04.06SUI 
1:57.95 9r2Xavier KhanVersoix Athlétisme23.11.06NED 
1:57.97 10r2Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
1:57.97 10r1Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
1:58.12 12r2Valentin EggerCA Belfaux18.03.01SUI 
1:58.16 13r2Loïc NuofferCA Belfaux14.06.02SUI 
1:58.51 14r2Christoph BurgerLC Regensdorf22.06.04SUI 
1:58.77 15r2Claude ZinnikerTV Zofingen LA31.08.03SUI 
1:58.82 16r1Nick HabeggerTV Länggasse Bern01.06.98SUI 
1:59.12 17r1Aloys-Battista PerrierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.08.06SUI 
1:59.12 17r2Elie MeyerCHP Genève20.02.07SUI 
2:01.54 19r2Tristan PerroudCA Belfaux15.03.05SUI 
2:03.18 20r3Raphael BaumannFun and Run Thun17.03.06SUI 
2:03.56 21r3Romain SchallerFSG Alle09.11.02SUI 
2:03.58 22r4Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
2:04.96 23r3Johannes KupferschmidLC Regensdorf30.05.02SUI 
2:06.54 24r3Omar MoussaouiSTB Leichtathletik01.06.06ITA 
2:07.06 25r1Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
2:07.77 26r3Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
2:08.48 27r3Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
2:09.57 28r4Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
2:09.77 29r3Candide Gex-FabryCA Sierre DSG29.04.04SUI 
2:11.06 31r4Paulin MontabertStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.07.99FRA 
2:11.82 32r4Elija Devin BirenstihlLC Scharnachtal18.07.08SUI 
2:13.17 33r3Rafaël AssoulinSTB Leichtathletik15.07.06SUI 
2:13.99 34r4Clément MakohlisoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.04.08SUI 
2:14.05 35r3Yoan Van Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.10.07SUI 
2:17.08 36r4Gian ProbstTV Länggasse Bern30.10.05SUI 
2:19.45 37r4Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 
2:30.42 38r4Probst GregorTV Länggasse Bern29.05.72SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:49.39 1r1Elia TriacaLC Zürich09.05.05SUI 
3:56.01 2r1Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
3:56.10 3r1Ivan PelizzaLC Zürich17.12.00SUI 
3:56.64 4r1Habtom AmanielATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)05.05.90ERI 
3:58.88 5r1Tom SecheyronStade Lausanne Athlétisme11.11.01FRA 
3:59.45 6r1Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
3:59.46 7r1Hugo WitteveenAthlétisme Viseu-Genève26.08.08SUI 
3:59.79 8r1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
4:01.69 9r1Linus BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.00SUI 
4:03.01 11r1Romain GabioudCABV Martigny22.06.01SUI 
4:03.32 12r1Jonas DardelLC Zürich17.02.01SUI 
4:04.70 13r1Victor AmiotStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.05.97FRA 
4:05.23 14r2Mario JurtLC Scharnachtal02.11.06SUI 
4:07.02 15r2Cristiano CarvalhoCA Belfaux30.01.07SUI 
4:07.05 16r2Vincenzo MasulloStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.01.90ITA 
4:07.16 17r1Noah CollioudSTV Welschenrohr20.01.09SUI 
4:07.69 18r2Eliot CrettenandSA Bulle01.10.02SUI 
4:07.84 19r2Gian Mattia BaggenstosTV Länggasse Bern14.08.05SUI 
4:08.09 20r2Aritz LizoainSTB Leichtathletik19.12.98ESP 
4:08.20 21r2Moritz KuhnSTB Leichtathletik24.06.06SUI 
4:11.91 22r2David KnausLV Winterthur17.11.04SUI 
4:12.07 23r2Flavio EhrlerLK Zug28.02.04SUI 
4:12.08 24r2Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
4:13.50 25r2Andrés Ulloa Ulloa CanizaresStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.03.05ESP 
4:16.74 26r3Nils ArniGerbersport05.05.01SUI 
4:17.71 27r3Fabrice BätscherLC Scharnachtal17.01.07SUI 
4:17.91 28r2Julian LehmannSTB Leichtathletik20.08.06SUI 
4:17.98 29r3Rafael BüchelTV Länggasse Bern02.02.06SUI 
4:18.84 30r3Saadi ChelaliCA Belfaux14.11.03SUI 
4:19.99 31r2Manuel SiggLV Thun29.01.04SUI 
4:22.37 32r2Robin OberholzerLAC TV Unterstrass15.03.00SUI 
4:26.57 33r3Kenan InnigerLC Scharnachtal01.11.07SUI 
4:29.60 34r3Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
4:36.74 35r3Theo KirchhoferStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.04SUI 
4:54.78 36r3Andreas BühlerLaufgruppe Cham Track16.03.71SUI 
5:32.12 37r3Félix MaurerStade Genève22.08.87FRA 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:26.45 1r1Hamse DhabarLV Thun01.01.04SOM 
8:55.09 3r1Benjamin KRIEGERStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.03.00FRA 
8:56.87 4r1Markus PeterLV Thun29.05.84SUI 
8:57.87 5r1Yves FAVREStade Lausanne Athlétisme27.01.00SUI 
9:04.79 6r1Oscar CamillettiLV Winterthur11.10.76ARG 
9:12.20 7r1Damien BirchmeierStade Lausanne Athlétisme31.08.96SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.970.11r1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
14.340.12r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
14.720.13r1Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
15.170.14r1Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
15.470.15r1Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.430.11r1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
14.840.12r1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
14.870.13r1Alaric JaggiAthletica Veveyse14.11.06SUI 
16.270.14r1Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
17.190.15r1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.260.41r1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
15.790.42r1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
17.180.43r1Simon DöbeliSTB Leichtathletik23.06.96SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.91 1f1Alain PfammatterLC Turicum13.07.99SUI 
1.88 2f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
1.88 3f1Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.45 1f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.25 2f1Sandro WinterSTB Leichtathletik22.04.00SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.020.01f1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
6.830.02f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
6.75-0.13f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
6.510.14f1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
6.470.25f1Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
6.410.06f2Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
6.330.17f1Alaric JaggiAthletica Veveyse14.11.06SUI 
6.280.38f2Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05SUI 
6.160.09f2Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
5.77-0.210f2Pietro AlberioGG Bern25.07.06SUI 
5.650.011f2Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
5.630.012f2Matteo JulmyTSV Düdingen06.03.06SUI 
5.410.113f2Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.610.71f1Nathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.85 1f1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
17.16 2f1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
15.02 3f1Fabio SutterLC Zürich17.09.03SUI 
14.75 4f1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
14.09 5f1Michel EdzimbiLAS Old Boys Basel18.03.87SUI 
13.48 6f1Benedikt BüchenbacherLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.94SUI 
11.16 7f1Simon DöbeliSTB Leichtathletik23.06.96SUI 
10.92 8f1Quentin VogelFémina Vicques31.03.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.71 1f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.92 1f1Benedikt BüchenbacherLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.94SUI 
46.90 2f1Alexander HeidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.09.92SUI 
41.82 3f1Joel BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern05.07.04SUI 
41.60 4f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
33.82 5f1Simon DöbeliSTB Leichtathletik23.06.96SUI 
22.90 6f1Matthias ReichenbachTV Länggasse Bern18.10.70SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.41 1f1Mateus KonciljaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.45 1f1Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
61.25 1f1Lars MartiLC Kirchberg08.08.98SUI 
52.58 2f1Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
47.76 2f1Jonas FrühLV Thun03.09.06SUI 
45.60 3f1Till HelferTSV Düdingen29.12.05SUI 
37.37 4f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
34.51 3f1Lucas RiesenLV Thun27.02.05SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.31 1f1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI