1000,3000,1500 et longueur

Bout-du-monde, Geneve - 16.09.2020

Women

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:52.36 11Sabella TesfayeCHP Genève21.09.05SUI 
2:59.62 31Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
3:02.18 41Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
3:04.33 51Danika SlitsAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.04.05SUI 
3:08.36 61Agathe PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.05.08SUI 
3:17.39 81Claire BeauvirCOVA Nyon14.06.05SUI 
3:21.74 91Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
3:24.87 111Elora GurnhamCA Broyard08.04.10SUI 
3:25.46 121Nora ZempCHP Genève04.09.03SUI 
3:33.51 131Audrey GirardinFSG Bernex-Confignon17.12.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:34.27 21Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:11.63 11Romane WolhauserAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.07.02SUI 
10:24.51 21Lisa de BruynAthlétisme Viseu-Genève07.08.02SUI 
10:25.83 31Yodit TesfayeCHP Genève06.12.03SUI 
11:08.81 41Zelia NäfenLLT Oberwallis16.07.97SUI 
12:12.48 51Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
12:12.72 61Zoé AbramowskiCHP Genève28.08.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.20*1D1Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
5.13*2D1Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
5.100.03D1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
4.89*4D1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
4.87*5D1Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
4.84*6D1Emma ChambersChêne Gymnastique Genève11.01.03SUI 
4.810.07D1Tatiana CampeggiSATUS Athl. Genève02.02.82ITA 
4.68*8D1Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 
4.65*9D1Sabrina BachVersoix Athlétisme07.04.04SUI 
4.53*10D1Flora BoillatVersoix Athlétisme04.03.04SUI 
4.43*11D1Yuna VifianChêne Gymnastique Genève14.05.05SUI 
4.38*12D1Olivia TautuAthlétisme Viseu-Genève20.01.05SUI 
4.08*13D1Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 
3.82*14D1Maja SchmidlkoferAthlétisme Viseu-Genève13.11.06GER 
3.350.015D1Chantal FreundCA Genève11.07.55SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.19 1D1Melanda Bertrand-AvebeCA Genève14.08.07FRA 

Men

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:27.52 11Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
2:37.55 21Tobias BontornoSATUS Athl. Genève07.01.03SUI 
2:38.38 31Paul DeschampsCA Sion19.03.95SUI 
2:38.55 41Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
2:44.27 51Adnan TabetCHP Genève03.01.04SUI 
2:44.39 61Daniel SchmidlkoferAthlétisme Viseu-Genève15.03.05SUI 
2:46.83 71Yohannes MengstouStade Genève08.09.05ERI 
2:54.52 11Elie MeyerStade Genève20.02.07SUI 
2:59.15 91Pablo MaestreFSG Bernex-Confignon25.07.04SUI 
3:00.43 101Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 
3:04.08 21Jolan GurnhamCA Broyard15.03.08SUI 
3:06.01 111Noah RenggliStade Genève28.03.06SUI 
3:06.57 31Gabriel IskanderAthlétisme Viseu-Genève14.11.07SUI 
3:06.80 41Alexandre TautuAthlétisme Viseu-Genève21.08.07SUI 
3:07.42 51Dylan PolettiStade Genève16.04.08SUI 
3:10.93 61Jonas BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.04.09SUI 
3:13.57 121Joao Afonso Da Silva GonçalvesAthlétisme Viseu-Genève24.06.06SUI 
3:15.55 131Jason CardosoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève28.10.06SUI 
3:21.80 71Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
3:25.86 141Matei-Alexandru MihailescuStade Genève26.07.06ROU 
3:27.79 101Zacharie MeyerAthlétisme Viseu-Genève03.11.10SUI 
3:40.77 111Nathan MoreillonAthlétisme Viseu-Genève29.07.11SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:56.36 11Luca SimpsonStade Genève11.11.02SUI 
3:58.51 21Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
4:00.00 31Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
4:02.93 41Gabriel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.01SUI 
4:06.44 51Miguel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève27.08.03SUI 
4:06.70 61Colin ManeffAthlétisme Viseu-Genève14.08.02SUI 
4:08.43 71Manuel WalssTV Oerlikon19.05.97SUI 
4:13.99 81Max WitteveenAthlétisme Viseu-Genève25.01.03NED 
4:57.96 101Basile ZanascoStade Genève15.12.97SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:25.32 11Habtom AmanielCHP Genève05.05.9099 
8:27.60 21Candide PralongCABV Martigny24.09.90SUI 
8:37.69 31Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
8:40.05 41Léo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
9:42.26 61Paul MaurerAthlétisme Viseu-Genève06.02.04SUI 
10:40.23 71Clément AriehAthlétisme Viseu-Genève02.02.05SUI 
10:42.40 81Emile MorandAthlétisme Viseu-Genève03.03.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.72*1D1Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
6.48*2D1Daryl WarpelinCA Genève14.01.00SUI 
6.200.43D1Jonas RufenerCA Genève16.07.92SUI 
6.09*4D1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
6.00*5D1Sven ProfichetCA Genève30.05.01SUI 
5.910.16D1Basile ZanascoStade Genève15.12.97SUI 
5.28*7D1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
5.09*8D1Alexandre AlexakisVersoix Athlétisme01.07.05SUI 
4.25*9D1Matei-Alexandru MihailescuStade Genève26.07.06ROU 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.04 1D1Gabriel IskanderAthlétisme Viseu-Genève14.11.07SUI 
4.95 2D1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI