1. zürich athletics Q-Wettkampf (WRC)

Thalwil - 13.05.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.00 1f1Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
9.72 2f1Hanna VogtTV Thalwil29.12.10SUI 
9.87 3f1Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
9.90 4f1Carla PassardiLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.74-0.11f1Anika OettlLAR TV Rüti01.11.08SUI 
10.77-0.62f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
10.87-0.73f3Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
11.08-0.65f1Thalia ZadiTV Kloten LA28.10.08SUI 
11.24-1.16f2Sophia BuetikoferLV Winterthur29.10.08SUI 
11.46-0.28f2Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
11.55-0.69f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
11.61-0.110f1Maria SzydlowskaAdliswil Track Team08.08.09999 
11.62-0.611f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
11.85-1.112f2Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
11.90-0.714f3Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
11.90-0.113f1Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
11.93-0.215f2Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
11.95-0.716f3Neele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
11.97-0.617f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
11.99-0.718f3Nadja TrachslerLV Winterthur21.06.08SUI 
12.04-0.919f2Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
12.09-0.120f1Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
12.18-0.622f1Somea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
12.20-0.923f2Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
12.22-1.124f2Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
12.32-0.925f2Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
12.330.51f1Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
12.37-0.926f2Jennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
12.43-0.227f2Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
12.59-0.929f2Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
12.76-0.630f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
12.80-0.132f1Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
12.93-0.633f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
13.20-0.735f3Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.47-0.31f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
13.13-0.32f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
13.71-0.33f1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
14.01-0.34f1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.49-1.51f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
27.51-1.52f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
28.74-1.53f1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
28.96-1.54f1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
28.97-1.55f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:51.14 1f1Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
1:51.28 1f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
1:54.80 1f1Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
1:55.01 1f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1:55.70 2f1Jennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
1:56.60 3f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
1:57.54 2f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
1:58.00 4f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
1:58.87 5f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
1:59.22 6f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
2:00.02 3f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
2:00.63 4f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
2:01.01 7f1Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
2:01.10 5f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
2:01.59 6f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
2:01.90 8f1Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
2:02.16 7f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
2:02.86 8f1Aline MoserLV Albis06.12.10SUI 
2:03.02 9f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
2:03.65 9f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
2:04.22 10f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
2:05.42 1f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
2:05.50 11f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
2:06.45 12f1Maria SzydlowskaAdliswil Track Team08.08.09999 
2:06.51 11f1Jill ZahnerLAR TV Rüti29.01.10SUI 
2:06.66 13f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
2:07.44 12f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
2:07.72 13f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
2:08.61 14f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
2:08.75 15f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
2:09.02 16f1Nadja TrachslerLV Winterthur21.06.08SUI 
2:09.34 2f1Carla PassardiLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
2:09.66 15f1Emilija AndjelkovicTV Kloten LA27.06.11SUI 
2:10.47 2f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
2:11.31 17f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
2:11.63 3f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
2:11.83 18f1Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
2:11.87 19f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
2:12.70 19f1Neele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
2:12.93 20f1Somea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
2:13.06 20f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
2:13.18 21f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
2:13.36 22f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
2:13.40 4f1Liza DavidLV Albis17.04.12HUN 
2:14.27 5f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
2:14.36 6f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
2:14.57 7f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
2:14.57 23f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
2:14.61 3f1Hanna VogtTV Thalwil29.12.10SUI 
2:14.89 8f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
2:15.08 9f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
2:15.51 25f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
2:16.43 26f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
2:16.50 11f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
2:17.03 27f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
2:17.26 28f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
2:17.27 21f1Thalia ZadiTV Kloten LA28.10.08SUI 
2:17.44 29f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
2:17.59 12f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
2:17.78 23f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
2:18.03 30f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
2:18.29 31f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
2:18.36 13f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
2:18.46 14f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
2:18.57 15f1Lucie WaserLV Albis25.07.12SUI 
2:18.63 32f1Angelina MeierLV Albis25.08.11SUI 
2:19.03 34f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
2:19.03 16f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
2:19.30 35f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
2:19.67 17f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
2:19.75 24f1Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
2:20.15 25f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
2:20.54 36f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
2:21.04 18f1Norina SchmidAdliswil Track Team07.03.12SUI 
2:21.19 37f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
2:21.20 38f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
2:22.19 19f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
2:22.45 39f1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
2:22.47 40f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
2:22.93 21f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
2:23.18 22f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
2:23.48 41f1Alina KadriajLV Albis25.09.11SUI 
2:24.22 24f1Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
2:24.32 26f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
2:24.69 25f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
2:25.24 26f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
2:25.30 27f1Noemi HenzenLV Albis13.01.13SUI 
2:26.42 42f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
2:27.01 27f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
2:27.05 28f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
2:27.77 29f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
2:28.62 30f1Inessa DettwilerTV Thalwil02.07.13SUI 
2:29.53 31f1Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
2:29.76 32f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
2:29.92 4f1Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
2:30.46 33f1Giulia RomeoLV Albis16.05.13ITA 
2:31.08 34f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
2:31.17 35f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
2:31.66 36f1Sofia RepondLV Winterthur26.01.13SUI 
2:32.00 37f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
2:32.65 38f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
2:32.71 39f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
2:32.92 40f1Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
2:34.51 41f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
2:35.26 42f1Emilija JankovicLV Winterthur14.12.12SUI 
2:35.90 43f1Céline DesaitLC Regensdorf12.09.12SUI 
2:36.05 43f1Paula BurkhalterTV Otelfingen03.07.11SUI 
2:38.37 44f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
2:39.20 44f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
2:44.14 45f1Lisa LandoltTV Otelfingen07.12.12SUI 
2:44.68 46f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
2:47.26 47f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
2:53.92 48f1Sara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 
2:55.14 49f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
3:08.99 50f1Banu Emine AlbayrakLV Winterthur15.02.13SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.40 1f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1.40 2f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
1.35 4f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
1.35 3f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
1.30 5f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
1.30 7f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
1.30 9f1Aline MoserLV Albis06.12.10SUI 
1.30 5f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
1.30 8f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
1.25 14f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
1.25 10f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
1.25 10f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
1.25 14f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
1.25 13f1Paula BurkhalterTV Otelfingen03.07.11SUI 
1.25 10f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
1.20 17f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1.20 22f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
1.20 24f1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
1.20 27f1Alina KadriajLV Albis25.09.11SUI 
1.20 28f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
1.20 17f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
1.20 24f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
1.20 17f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
1.20 17f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
1.20 22f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
1.20 24f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
1.15 36f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
1.15 30f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
1.15 31f1Jill ZahnerLAR TV Rüti29.01.10SUI 
1.15 29f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
1.15 4f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
1.15 1f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
1.15 32f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
1.15 3f1Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
1.15 36f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
1.15 32f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
1.15 4f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
1.15 1f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
1.10 38f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
1.10 38f1Angelina MeierLV Albis25.08.11SUI 
1.10 43f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
1.10 38f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
1.10 38f1Aline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
1.10 10f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
1.10 6f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
1.10 10f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
1.10 14f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
1.10 6f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
1.10 6f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
1.10 13f1Liza DavidLV Albis17.04.12HUN 
1.10 38f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
1.10 12f1Norina SchmidAdliswil Track Team07.03.12SUI 
1.10 14f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
1.05 46f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
1.05 45f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
1.05 48f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
1.05 44f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
1.05 17f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
1.05 21f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
1.05 47f1Emilija AndjelkovicTV Kloten LA27.06.11SUI 
1.05 25f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
1.05 17f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
1.05 25f1Noemi HenzenLV Albis13.01.13SUI 
1.05 23f1Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
1.05 21f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
1.05 23f1Sofia RepondLV Winterthur26.01.13SUI 
1.05 25f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
1.05 17f1Emilija JankovicLV Winterthur14.12.12SUI 
1.05 17f1Lucie WaserLV Albis25.07.12SUI 
1.00 28f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
1.00 28f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
1.00 34f1Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
1.00 35f1Céline DesaitLC Regensdorf12.09.12SUI 
1.00 28f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
1.00 28f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
1.00 28f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
1.00 28f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
0.95 41f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
0.95 36f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
0.95 40f1Sara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 
0.95 36f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
0.95 42f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
0.95 36f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
0.95 36f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
0.90 43f1Lisa LandoltTV Otelfingen07.12.12SUI 
0.90 47f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
0.90 43f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
0.90 48f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
0.90 43f1Giulia RomeoLV Albis16.05.13ITA 
0.85 49f1Banu Emine AlbayrakLV Winterthur15.02.13SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.51 1f1Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 
3.21 2f1Saya IfangerTV Thalwil20.09.08SUI 
3.21 1f1Lovisa HermanssonTV Thalwil30.04.08SUI 
2.71 3f1Gloria PolsterTV Thalwil28.07.09SUI 
2.41 4f1Aiko SchwyzerTV Thalwil31.12.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.441.81f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
4.61-0.92f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
4.562.51f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
4.56-1.13f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
4.511.34f1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
4.491.55f1Sophia BuetikoferLV Winterthur29.10.08SUI 
4.46-2.26f1Anika OettlLAR TV Rüti01.11.08SUI 
4.411.32f1Corina IslerTV Thalwil08.08.07SUI 
4.39-0.67f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
4.351.82f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
4.301.59f1Neele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
4.241.310f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
4.23-1.211f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
4.181.112f1Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
4.16-0.913f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
4.13-1.214f1Thalia ZadiTV Kloten LA28.10.08SUI 
4.12-1.315f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
4.08-0.316f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
4.020.917f1Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
3.942.118f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
3.921.17f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
3.91-1.320f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
3.90-0.622f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
3.903.223f1Somea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
3.90-0.821f1Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
3.86-1.224f1Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
3.85-1.725f1Jennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
3.811.327f1Nadja TrachslerLV Winterthur21.06.08SUI 
3.79-0.228f1Maria SzydlowskaAdliswil Track Team08.08.09999 
3.76-0.329f1Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
3.751.09f1Somea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
3.641.431f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
3.64-1.232f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
3.54-0.833f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
3.18-0.135f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.67 1f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
8.09 2f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
8.04 3f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
7.98 4f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
7.44 5f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
7.34 6f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
7.06 7f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
6.98 8f1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
6.69 9f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
6.60 10f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
6.51 11f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
6.49 12f1Aline MoserLV Albis06.12.10SUI 
6.27 14f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
6.26 15f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
6.22 16f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
6.18 18f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
6.13 19f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
6.11 20f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
6.09 21f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
5.84 22f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
5.82 23f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
5.77 24f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
5.74 25f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
5.74 26f1Jill ZahnerLAR TV Rüti29.01.10SUI 
5.69 27f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
5.67 28f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
5.57 29f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
5.56 30f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
5.51 31f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
5.45 32f1Alina KadriajLV Albis25.09.11SUI 
5.43 34f1Paula BurkhalterTV Otelfingen03.07.11SUI 
5.41 35f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
5.37 36f1Olivia WältiLAR TV Rüti24.04.10SUI 
5.36 37f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
5.20 38f1Emilija AndjelkovicTV Kloten LA27.06.11SUI 
5.19 39f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
4.86 41f1Aline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
4.62 42f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
4.53 44f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
4.45 45f1Angelina MeierLV Albis25.08.11SUI 
4.40 46f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
4.20 47f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
4.18 48f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.02 1f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
5.95 2f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
5.74 3f1Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
5.70 4f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
5.34 5f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
5.30 7f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
5.30 6f1Sofia RepondLV Winterthur26.01.13SUI 
5.21 9f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
5.02 10f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
4.96 11f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
4.93 12f1Lucie WaserLV Albis25.07.12SUI 
4.92 13f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
4.70 14f1Liza DavidLV Albis17.04.12HUN 
4.62 15f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
4.56 16f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
4.55 17f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
4.53 18f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
4.52 19f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
4.50 20f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
4.47 21f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
4.45 22f1Norina SchmidAdliswil Track Team07.03.12SUI 
4.33 23f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
4.31 24f1Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
4.27 27f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
4.27 26f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
4.25 28f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
4.17 29f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
4.12 30f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
4.10 31f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
4.06 33f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
4.04 34f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
4.01 35f1Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
4.00 36f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
3.91 37f1Noemi HenzenLV Albis13.01.13SUI 
3.84 38f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
3.77 39f1Lisa LandoltTV Otelfingen07.12.12SUI 
3.71 40f1Sara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 
3.50 41f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
3.46 42f1Giulia RomeoLV Albis16.05.13ITA 
3.22 43f1Céline DesaitLC Regensdorf12.09.12SUI 
3.07 44f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
3.03 45f1Banu Emine AlbayrakLV Winterthur15.02.13SUI 
2.95 46f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
2.90 48f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
2.90 47f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
2.81 49f1Emilija JankovicLV Winterthur14.12.12SUI 
2.80 50f1Inessa DettwilerTV Thalwil02.07.13SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.30 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.71 1f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
21.71 3f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
21.07 4f1Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
20.99 5f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
20.83 6f1Neele MeissnerLV Winterthur15.07.08SUI 
19.71 7f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
19.52 8f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
17.41 9f1Nadja TrachslerLV Winterthur21.06.08SUI 
17.14 10f1Sophia BuetikoferLV Winterthur29.10.08SUI 
16.78 11f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
16.65 13f1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
15.69 15f1Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
15.45 16f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
15.38 17f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
15.13 18f1Gabriela Favre-BulleLC Regensdorf24.08.09SUI 
14.83 19f1Thalia ZadiTV Kloten LA28.10.08SUI 
14.65 20f1Annika RestleLAR TV Rüti22.05.09SUI 
14.28 21f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
14.24 22f1Somea EgliLV Winterthur02.10.09SUI 
13.94 23f1Maria SzydlowskaAdliswil Track Team08.08.09999 
13.92 24f1Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
13.36 26f1Sarina GuyerLV Winterthur29.08.09SUI 
13.23 27f1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
12.84 28f1Enya JakobLV Winterthur26.06.09SUI 
12.31 30f1Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
11.96 31f1Jennifer RuossLAR TV Rüti24.11.08SUI 
11.62 32f1Aina ReichlinAdliswil Track Team27.06.09SUI 
11.51 33f1Anika OettlLAR TV Rüti01.11.08SUI 
11.05 34f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.30 1f1Melian OukoLV Winterthur07.02.13SUI 
15.74 2f1Jana MansurovaTV Thalwil02.06.12SUI 
15.00 3f1Natalie StamenkovLAR TV Rüti03.01.12SUI 
14.93 4f1Soraya GlauserTV Otelfingen06.09.12SUI 
14.41 5f1Lucie WaserLV Albis25.07.12SUI 
14.37 6f1Anik GrünenfelderLAR TV Rüti28.09.12SUI 
14.37 6f1Sofia RepondLV Winterthur26.01.13SUI 
14.30 8f1Liza DavidLV Albis17.04.12HUN 
14.25 9f1Anika AnnalingamLV Winterthur10.02.12SRI 
14.24 10f1Lara EberliLV Albis01.07.12SUI 
13.81 11f1Julia KlöppelTV Richterswil02.05.13SUI 
13.60 12f1Liza Mesterhazy-NagyTV Thalwil28.11.12HUN 
12.97 16f1Fiona BieriLV Albis25.06.13SUI 
12.77 17f1Siena PandianiLV Winterthur27.12.13SUI 
12.65 18f1Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
12.63 19f1Carla Maria BewerTV Richterswil01.03.12SUI 
12.34 20f1Elin WalterLV Albis16.10.12SUI 
12.32 21f1Amelia OnabanjoLC Regensdorf17.06.13SUI 
12.20 22f1Rahel LandoltLAR TV Rüti25.11.12SUI 
12.16 23f1Livia GreseleTV Richterswil30.05.12SUI 
11.98 24f1Liya SignerTV Kloten LA14.06.12SUI 
11.75 25f1Elea EyholzerLC Regensdorf27.02.13SUI 
11.69 26f1Yara GasserLC Regensdorf24.01.13SUI 
11.66 27f1Viviennne FischerLV Albis26.09.13SUI 
11.56 28f1Nina BienzLV Albis01.08.12SUI 
11.27 29f1Anja WunderliTV Thalwil21.07.12SUI 
10.99 30f1Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
10.89 31f1Malea HutmacherLV Albis27.09.13SUI 
10.31 32f1Norina SchmidAdliswil Track Team07.03.12SUI 
10.26 33f1Sara HaldemannLV Albis15.09.12SUI 
10.21 34f1Fiona KeistLV Albis09.02.13SUI 
9.71 35f1Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
9.70 36f1Giulia RomeoLV Albis16.05.13ITA 
9.46 37f1Céline DesaitLC Regensdorf12.09.12SUI 
9.44 38f1Rahel SpauwenLV Albis04.04.12SUI 
9.01 39f1Melina FabianLV Albis07.03.12SUI 
8.98 40f1Isabel FischerTV Otelfingen29.09.12GER 
8.90 41f1Jael MeyerTV Otelfingen09.02.13SUI 
8.85 42f1Kate TrachselLV Albis23.09.13SUI 
8.68 43f1Lia KellerLV Albis22.08.13SUI 
8.51 44f1Banu Emine AlbayrakLV Winterthur15.02.13SUI 
8.50 45f1Leonie DütschlerLC Regensdorf16.06.13SUI 
8.43 46f1Noemi HenzenLV Albis13.01.13SUI 
8.42 47f1Emilija JankovicLV Winterthur14.12.12SUI 
8.14 48f1Viktoria RebitzerLV Winterthur15.12.12SUI 
7.91 49f1Inessa DettwilerTV Thalwil02.07.13SUI 
7.36 50f1Lisa LandoltTV Otelfingen07.12.12SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.02 1f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
24.47 2f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
20.90 3f1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
20.84 4f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
20.00 5f1Alexia StrasserTV Richterswil01.06.10SUI 
19.91 6f1Tamina HenryLV Albis23.02.11SUI 
19.46 7f1Aline MoserLV Albis06.12.10SUI 
19.10 8f1Michelle HämmigLAR TV Rüti24.05.10SUI 
18.14 9f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
17.00 11f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
16.50 13f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
16.13 14f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
15.80 15f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
15.46 16f1Elin GürtlerLV Winterthur12.02.10SUI 
14.61 17f1Malin BruggesserTV Kloten LA14.09.11SUI 
14.41 18f1Alina KadriajLV Albis25.09.11SUI 
14.21 19f1Sophia RiedoTV Richterswil28.07.11SUI 
14.16 20f1Elianni Gomez de Gomez de JesusTV Thalwil26.06.10DOM 
13.98 21f1Sara DubachAdliswil Track Team17.02.10SUI 
13.91 22f1Vivienne OehyTV Thalwil15.03.10SUI 
13.90 23f1Sofia MamaisLC Regensdorf01.10.10SUI 
13.86 24f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
13.73 25f1Paula BurkhalterTV Otelfingen03.07.11SUI 
13.62 26f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
13.51 27f1Valerie LiechtiLV Albis29.09.10SUI 
13.36 28f1Emily HofmannTV Otelfingen07.05.10SUI 
13.18 29f1Indie ComiskeyTV Thalwil20.06.10IRL 
13.16 30f1Jill ZahnerLAR TV Rüti29.01.10SUI 
12.90 31f1Elin BandiTV Thalwil22.04.11SUI 
12.63 32f1Joya MartyTV Richterswil12.07.11SUI 
12.47 33f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
12.18 34f1Lina JoostLV Winterthur22.09.10SUI 
11.94 36f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
11.25 37f1Aline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
11.14 38f1Mia SpottekLC Regensdorf25.07.11SUI 
10.97 39f1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
9.63 41f1Lisa BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
9.54 42f1Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
9.42 43f1Leyla RuossLAR TV Rüti22.11.11SUI 
9.26 44f1Lorena SangermanoLV Albis18.06.11SUI 
8.73 45f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
8.62 46f1Angelina MeierLV Albis25.08.11SUI 
7.04 47f1Emilija AndjelkovicTV Kloten LA27.06.11SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.02-0.33f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
10.210.04f2Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
10.305f2Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
10.510.56f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
10.820.57f1Leo De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti13.03.08SUI 
10.910.58f1Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
11.050.59f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
11.1211f2Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
11.1210f2Klimentii SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.12.08RUS 
11.260.013f2Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
11.370.515f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
11.400.516f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
12.2420f2Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
12.640.021f2Lionel WeibelLV Winterthur04.09.08SUI 
13.14-0.322f1Matti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.19-1.81f1Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
12.16-1.82f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
12.26-1.83f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:38.72 1f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
1:39.64 2f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1:42.13 3f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
1:44.36 2f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
1:46.63 4f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
1:47.94 5f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
1:48.78 6f1Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
1:49.05 7f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
1:50.49 8f1Leo De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti13.03.08SUI 
1:51.13 3f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
1:51.42 4f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
1:54.11 5f1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
1:54.31 6f1Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 
1:54.33 7f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
1:54.76 12f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
1:55.22 13f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
1:56.14 8f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
1:56.68 9f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1:56.88 14f1Klimentii SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.12.08RUS 
1:59.06 10f1Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
1:59.28 11f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
1:59.95 15f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
2:00.05 12f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
2:00.61 13f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
2:01.83 14f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
2:02.58 1f1Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
2:03.26 2f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
2:03.34 3f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
2:03.35 4f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
2:04.02 15f1Leo BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
2:05.50 16f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
2:06.30 20f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
2:06.49 5f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
2:06.61 6f1Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
2:07.50 21f1Matti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
2:07.71 22f1Lionel WeibelLV Winterthur04.09.08SUI 
2:08.14 8f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
2:09.50 9f1LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
2:09.89 10f1Jorik SteigerLV Albis14.10.12SUI 
2:11.80 18f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
2:12.91 19f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
2:13.04 20f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
2:14.60 21f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
2:15.75 22f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
2:17.07 14f1Nils BergerLV Albis05.03.13SUI 
2:17.10 23f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
2:17.58 24f1Luca CamillettiLV Winterthur11.08.11BRA 
2:17.65 25f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
2:17.73 15f1Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
2:18.72 26f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
2:18.94 27f1Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 
2:20.91 16f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
2:22.30 17f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
2:25.12 29f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
2:25.40 18f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
2:25.45 19f1Jaroslav BitarLC Regensdorf21.10.13SUI 
2:28.00 30f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
2:28.27 20f1Florin AkeretLV Winterthur27.10.12SUI 
2:29.15 31f1Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
2:41.50 21f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 1f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
1.45 2f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
1.40 3f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
1.35 6f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
1.30 11f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
1.30 11f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
1.30 7f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
1.30 7f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
1.30 9f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
1.30 10f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
1.25 13f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
1.25 1f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
1.20 22f1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
1.20 15f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
1.20 15f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
1.20 15f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
1.20 15f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
1.20 15f1Domenico PalermoLV Albis03.06.11SUI 
1.20 15f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
1.20 2f1LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
1.20 21f1Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
1.15 27f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
1.15 23f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
1.15 27f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
1.15 25f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
1.15 27f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
1.15 25f1Luca CamillettiLV Winterthur11.08.11BRA 
1.15 5f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
1.15 3f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
1.15 23f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
1.15 27f1Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 
1.15 3f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
1.10 32f1Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
1.10 32f1Leo BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
1.10 6f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
1.10 32f1Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 
1.05 13f1Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
1.05 8f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
1.05 11f1Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
1.05 11f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
1.05 13f1Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
1.05 8f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 
1.00 15f1Nils BergerLV Albis05.03.13SUI 
1.00 15f1Jaroslav BitarLC Regensdorf21.10.13SUI 
0.95 18f1Florin AkeretLV Winterthur27.10.12SUI 
0.95 18f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
0.95 21f1Jorik SteigerLV Albis14.10.12SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.11 1f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
2.61 2f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.461.51f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
5.321.12f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
5.17-0.91f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
4.820.02f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
4.73-0.64f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
4.69-0.55f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
4.54-0.26f1Leo De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti13.03.08SUI 
4.46-0.57f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
4.44-0.98f1Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
4.34-0.110f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
4.30-1.411f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
4.30-0.812f1Klimentii SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.12.08RUS 
4.24-1.013f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
4.14-0.515f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
4.05-0.416f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
3.63-1.218f1Matti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
3.530.320f1Lionel WeibelLV Winterthur04.09.08SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.33 1f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
9.72 2f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
8.80 3f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
8.60 4f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
8.08 5f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
7.74 6f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
7.43 8f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
7.03 9f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
7.00 10f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
6.90 11f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI 
6.76 12f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
6.75 13f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
6.69 14f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
6.53 15f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
6.47 16f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
6.45 18f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
6.45 17f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
6.44 19f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
6.37 20f1Mark SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.04.11RUS 
6.27 21f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
6.22 22f1Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
6.08 23f1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
5.91 24f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
5.86 25f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
5.61 26f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
5.52 28f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
5.51 29f1Leo BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
5.26 30f1Domenico PalermoLV Albis03.06.11SUI 
5.08 31f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
5.04 32f1Luca CamillettiLV Winterthur11.08.11BRA 
4.91 33f1Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 
4.79 34f1Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
4.78 35f1Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.50 1f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
6.06 3f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 
5.84 5f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
5.84 4f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
5.71 6f1Nils BergerLV Albis05.03.13SUI 
5.63 7f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
5.58 8f1LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
5.54 9f1Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
5.52 10f1Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
5.34 11f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
5.31 12f1Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
5.12 15f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
4.75 16f1Florin AkeretLV Winterthur27.10.12SUI 
4.67 17f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
4.45 18f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
4.15 19f1Jaroslav BitarLC Regensdorf21.10.13SUI 
3.05 21f1Jorik SteigerLV Albis14.10.12SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.46 1f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
27.02 2f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.61 1f1Fabian KochTV Dietlikon07.02.08SUI 
28.36 2f1Tim Emerick HombergerLV Winterthur26.10.09SUI 
26.96 3f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
26.71 4f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
25.24 6f1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
25.22 7f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
22.55 9f1Navin WirzTV Kloten LA21.08.09SUI 
17.94 12f1Lionel WeibelLV Winterthur04.09.08SUI 
17.90 13f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
16.08 14f1Leo De De GenuaLAR TV Rüti13.03.08SUI 
15.95 15f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
15.83 16f1Klimentii SkovortsovTV Kloten LA29.12.08RUS 
15.73 17f1Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
14.24 20f1Matti Johan HugLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
14.13 21f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.00 1f1Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
16.51 2f1Benjamin WinkenjohannLV Albis27.12.12SUI 
16.00 3f1Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
14.70 5f1Florin AkeretLV Winterthur27.10.12SUI 
14.44 6f1Niklas RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
14.10 8f1Nils BergerLV Albis05.03.13SUI 
13.97 9f1Leano OttLV Albis25.10.12SUI 
13.94 10f1Lorenzo UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
13.28 11f1Mikael WolfermannLV Winterthur18.06.13SUI 
13.01 12f1Tim SchelbertTV Otelfingen01.09.12SUI 
12.98 13f1Lorenz RestleLAR TV Rüti19.08.12SUI 
12.26 15f1Mattia UccelliAdliswil Track Team12.07.12SUI 
12.08 16f1LEvin SchnidrigLV Albis16.02.12SUI 
11.87 17f1Elias HugLV Albis28.12.12SUI 
11.65 18f1Jaroslav BitarLC Regensdorf21.10.13SUI 
11.43 19f1Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
9.98 21f1Jorik SteigerLV Albis14.10.12SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.72 1f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
30.52 2f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
26.42 3f1Norman OhlendorfLV Winterthur04.10.10GER 
26.20 4f1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
25.19 5f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
23.47 7f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
22.73 8f1Jonas KrebsTV Dietlikon10.09.11SUI 
22.72 9f1Felix NiemannTV Thalwil10.11.10GER 
22.27 10f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
22.09 11f1Ermes Molina Molina MantelloTV Thalwil17.09.10SUI 
22.00 12f1Adam KourpasLV Albis03.10.10GBR 
20.70 13f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
20.67 14f1Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
19.90 15f1Jörn WittelTV Otelfingen07.02.11GER 
19.82 16f1Leo BassoLV Albis12.10.11SUI 
19.12 17f1Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
17.82 19f1Luca CamillettiLV Winterthur11.08.11BRA 
17.60 20f1Dominic GrabherrLV Albis07.06.11SUI 
16.60 21f1Maurus LamprechtLV Winterthur23.02.11SUI 
15.84 22f1Cornelius van van SeumerenLV Winterthur08.12.10SUI 
15.57 23f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
15.56 24f1Flurin NievergeltLV Albis28.03.11SUI 
13.71 25f1Nicola GasserTV Kloten LA15.12.11SUI 
13.08 27f1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
12.20 28f1Santhosh SrikannanLV Winterthur03.08.10SUI 
9.59 29f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
9.34 30f1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
8.41 31f1Simone UccelliAdliswil Track Team30.11.10SUI 
6.69 32f1Marius SimperlLV Winterthur04.03.11SUI