1. OKB - Frühjahrsmeeting (WRC)

Sarnen - 18.05.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.57 1r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
8.57 1r1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
8.83 3r1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
8.86 4r1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
8.94 5r2Riana WalthertESV Eschenbach21.08.11SUI 
8.97 6r1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
9.17 7r3Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
9.22 8r2Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
9.24 9r2Elina FreiTV Unterseen23.06.10SUI 
9.29 10r6Malea PasqualiLAR Satus Oberentfelden06.05.11SUI 
9.32 11r2Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
9.34 12r2Safia Azami-HassaniTV Unterseen09.09.10SUI 
9.35 13r5Carina BrunnerTSV Rothenburg athletics19.08.11SUI 
9.46 14r3Samira ReberSTV Altbüron30.01.10SUI 
9.50 15r3Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
9.63 16r3Chiara MayerTV Sarnen LA16.03.10SUI 
9.72 17r3Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
9.80 18r6Chiara FüllemannTV Meiringen22.08.11SUI 
9.86 19r4Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
9.89 20r5Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
10.06 21r5Daria DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns18.09.10SUI 
10.07 22r4Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
10.07 22r4Cheryl WirthSTV Roggliswil10.04.12SUI 
10.11 24r5Anja NiederbergerLA Nidwalden09.12.10SUI 
10.15 25r4Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
10.21 26r4Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 
10.21 26r5Alina BurkhardSTV Roggliswil15.04.12SUI 
10.34 28r6Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
10.49 29r6Lena HürlimannSTV Roggliswil14.08.12SUI 
10.80 30r6Simea HallerSTV Roggliswil02.03.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.78-0.71r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
10.80-0.72r1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
10.84-0.73r1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
10.87-0.74r1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
10.92-0.76r1Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
10.95-0.17r2Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
11.24-0.68r3Seraina Selina NägeliTV Wohlen AG06.05.08SUI 
11.36-0.610r3Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
11.41-1.311r7Lena KohlerTV Meiringen24.08.09SUI 
11.43-0.112r2Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
11.47-0.714r6Alicia FischerTV Wohlen AG07.07.09SUI 
11.58-0.615r3Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
11.73-1.916r5Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
11.76-0.817r4Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
11.84-0.718r6Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
11.85-0.819r4Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
11.85-0.819r4Lina EspositoTV Unterseen10.12.08SUI 
11.85-0.819r4Rahel StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.10.08SUI 
11.89-1.922r5Enya MatozzoSFG Biasca15.04.09SUI 
11.98-0.823r4Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
12.00-0.724r6Sharon MislinTV Wohlen AG03.10.08SUI 
12.01-1.925r5Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
12.03-0.726r6Julia WünschTV Wohlen AG16.03.09$ro 
12.05-1.927r5Vera TannerSTV Willisau21.03.08SUI 
12.10-0.728r6Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
12.22-1.930r5Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
12.86-1.332r7Zoe BachmannLA Nidwalden17.04.09SUI 
13.50-1.333r7Chenoa PasqualiLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.01.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.660.11r4Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
12.74-0.21r1Cynthia WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt08.04.95SUI 
12.85-1.12r3Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
13.07-0.22r1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
13.10-0.71r2Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
13.330.13r4Lea CocconiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.08.06SUI 
13.34-0.72r2Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
13.480.14r4Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
13.59-1.15r3Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
13.84-0.36r1Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
13.86-0.23r1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
13.95-0.37r1Marta MulattieriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica13.07.07SUI 
14.12-0.88r2Ladina Maria NägeliTV Wohlen AG29.08.06SUI 
14.140.19r4Yael StäubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw30.11.06SUI 
14.20-0.810r2Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
14.21-0.74r2Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
14.24-1.111r3Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
14.52-1.05r1Fabienne NietlispachSTV Beinwil/Freiamt22.11.05SUI 
14.56-1.112r3Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
14.65-0.813r2Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
14.67-0.314r1Mia SpörriLK Zug20.08.06SUI 
14.78-1.06r1Sophie KnüselTV Wohlen AG25.09.05SUI 
14.85-0.77r2Leona SträssleLZ Lostorf25.07.05SUI 
15.67-0.815r2Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.310.11r1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
25.640.12r1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
26.270.13r1Joelle Julia WaldeggLA-Riege TV Olten03.08.06SUI 
26.330.11r1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
27.620.12r1Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
27.800.03r2Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
28.260.05r2Aline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
28.800.06r3Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
28.840.01r2Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
28.990.07r2Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
29.050.08r2Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
29.160.04r3Vanessa SeitzTV Cham 188418.02.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:31.64 1r1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
1:44.80 1r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
1:46.25 2r1Mariana KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach28.07.09SUI 
1:47.65 3r1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
1:52.03 6r1Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
1:56.10 3r1Nele ServatiusTV Unterseen06.10.10SUI 
1:57.71 7r1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
1:58.20 8r1Nadia PapaSFG Biasca12.09.09SUI 
1:59.32 9r1Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
1:59.45 10r1Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
1:59.68 4r1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
2:03.10 5r1Chiara FüllemannTV Meiringen22.08.11SUI 
2:03.35 12r1Meret PortmannSTV Altbüron27.03.09SUI 
2:04.53 6r1Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
2:06.47 7r1Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
2:12.38 8r1Alina BurkhardSTV Roggliswil15.04.12SUI 
2:14.28 9r1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
2:26.56 10r1Lena HürlimannSTV Roggliswil14.08.12SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:08.76 1r1Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
3:22.92 2r1Ranja BodenmüllerLA Nidwalden01.09.06SUI 
3:25.91 3r1Benedetta BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto29.05.06SUI 
3:33.53 4r1Yanira BüchlerLR Gettnau11.05.06SUI 
3:39.26 5r1Leonie FrankLA Nidwalden28.02.09SUI 
4:10.20 6r1Nicoletta PorroAtletica Mendrisiotto26.07.07SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.14 1r4Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
10.85 2r4Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
11.13 3r4Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
11.22 4r4Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
11.51 5r2Carina BrunnerTSV Rothenburg athletics19.08.11SUI 
12.56 6r3Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
12.69 7r3Julia JacoberLA Nidwalden09.06.12SUI 
12.89 8r3Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
12.95 9r2Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 
13.16 10r3Daria DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns18.09.10SUI 
13.40 11r1Malea PasqualiLAR Satus Oberentfelden06.05.11SUI 
13.85 12r2Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
14.35 13r1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.350.81r3Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
12.500.82r3Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
12.560.83r3Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
12.670.84r3Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
13.21-0.56r1Seraina Selina NägeliTV Wohlen AG06.05.08SUI 
13.470.17r2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
13.72-0.58r1Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
14.48-0.59r1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
15.050.110r2Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.77-0.11r2Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
16.47-0.93r1Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
17.76-0.14r2Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
17.88-0.15r2Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
18.41-0.96r1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
19.32-0.97r1Vivien MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics03.07.07SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.30-1.11r1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.74 1f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.74 2f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.70 3f1Livia OdermattLC Luzern18.08.95SUI 
1.65 4f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.56 1f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.55 1f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.55 2f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
1.55 4f1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.55 3f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
1.55 1f1Joelle Julia WaldeggLA-Riege TV Olten03.08.06SUI 
1.50 5f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
1.45 2f1Alisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 
1.41 1f1Safia Azami-HassaniTV Unterseen09.09.10SUI 
1.40 3f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
1.35 5f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
1.35 3f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1.35 2f1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
1.35 3f1Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
1.35 4f1Sophie KnüselTV Wohlen AG25.09.05SUI 
1.35 2f1Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
1.35 4f1Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
1.30 5f1Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
1.25 4f1Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
1.25 7f1Meret PortmannSTV Altbüron27.03.09SUI 
1.25 6f1Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI 
1.25 5f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
1.20 9f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
1.20 6f1Marina BrandSTV Altbüron17.05.11SUI 
1.20 7f1Samira ReberSTV Altbüron30.01.10SUI 
1.20 7f1Daria DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns18.09.10SUI 
1.15 8f1Zoe BachmannLA Nidwalden17.04.09SUI 
1.15 10f1Malea PasqualiLAR Satus Oberentfelden06.05.11SUI 
1.05 11f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.311.11f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
5.141.12f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
5.100.13f1Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
5.091.01f1Cynthia WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt08.04.95SUI 
5.011.01f1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
4.980.62f1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
4.900.53f1Marta MulattieriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica13.07.07SUI 
4.890.02f1Daniela KlausAthletic Team Rechthalten26.06.91SUI 
4.870.21f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4.860.02f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
4.760.04f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
4.760.03f1Seraina Selina NägeliTV Wohlen AG06.05.08SUI 
4.600.44f1Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
4.550.95f1Fabienne StaubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.05.06SUI 
4.511.83f1Kaya HutmacherLV Winterthur17.11.03SUI 
4.45-0.54f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.441.46f1Yael StäubliLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw30.11.06SUI 
4.410.86f1Leona SträssleLZ Lostorf25.07.05SUI 
4.370.05f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
4.361.27f1Fabienne NietlispachSTV Beinwil/Freiamt22.11.05SUI 
4.32-0.96f1Sharon MislinTV Wohlen AG03.10.08SUI 
4.310.57f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
4.230.27f1Alicia FischerTV Wohlen AG07.07.09SUI 
4.190.08f1Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
4.18-0.19f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
4.17-0.310f1Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
4.14-0.312f1Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
4.120.013f1Enya MatozzoSFG Biasca15.04.09SUI 
3.98-0.114f1Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
3.92-0.115f1Lina EspositoTV Unterseen10.12.08SUI 
3.89-0.716f1Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
3.88-0.218f1Mira Auf der Auf der MaurTV Ibach22.11.09SUI 
3.88-0.917f1Lena KohlerTV Meiringen24.08.09SUI 
3.790.219f1Vera TannerSTV Willisau21.03.08SUI 
3.52-0.520f1Laura DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns19.06.08SUI 
3.430.021f1Ladina LeuTV Wohlen AG21.04.09$ro 
3.36-0.223f1Zoe BachmannLA Nidwalden17.04.09SUI 
2.970.024f1Chenoa PasqualiLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.01.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.59 1f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
12.88 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.53 2f1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
11.03 3f1Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
9.86 4f1Michelle MosimannLV Thun16.06.03SUI 
9.60 5f1Julia WigetTSV Steinen19.10.01SUI 
8.93 2f1Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
8.89 3f1Jayme StrubTV Reussbühl LA12.03.05SUI 
8.43 6f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
7.92 6f1Sophie KnüselTV Wohlen AG25.09.05SUI 
7.77 7f1Xenia MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach25.03.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.06 1f1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
10.75 2f1Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 
9.99 1f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
9.95 2f1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
9.60 3f1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
9.45 3f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
9.42 4f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
9.28 5f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
9.00 6f1Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
8.95 7f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
8.93 4f1Linda SchönTV Wohlen AG07.06.06SUI 
8.92 8f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
8.77 1f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
8.68 5f1Pia OswaldTV Wohlen AG25.01.07SUI 
8.34 9f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
8.34 6f1Dilia KieserTV Wohlen AG08.02.07SUI 
8.27 10f1Alicia FischerTV Wohlen AG07.07.09SUI 
8.23 2f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
7.90 3f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
7.85 11f1Laura DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns19.06.08SUI 
7.71 12f1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
7.57 13f1Sharon MislinTV Wohlen AG03.10.08SUI 
7.48 14f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
7.47 7f1Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI 
6.95 4f1Elina FreiTV Unterseen23.06.10SUI 
6.69 5f1Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
6.64 15f1Yara SchacherTV Grosswangen31.01.09SUI 
6.45 16f1Julia WünschTV Wohlen AG16.03.09$ro 
6.20 17f1Ladina LeuTV Wohlen AG21.04.09$ro 
5.88 6f1Dana AffentrangerTSV Steinen12.06.11SUI 
5.69 7f1Daria DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns18.09.10SUI 
5.66 8f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
5.52 9f1Anja NiederbergerLA Nidwalden09.12.10SUI 
5.17 10f1Mara von von RickenbachTSV Steinen30.05.11SUI 
5.08 11f1Julia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns22.11.10SUI 
4.81 12f1Lena KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns12.02.11SUI 
4.18 13f1Lena HürlimannSTV Roggliswil14.08.12SUI 
3.96 14f1Simea HallerSTV Roggliswil02.03.12SUI 
3.80 15f1Alina BurkhardSTV Roggliswil15.04.12SUI 
3.15 16f1Cheryl WirthSTV Roggliswil10.04.12SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.01 1f1Céline MüllerSTB Leichtathletik30.05.95SUI 
42.06 2f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
40.40 3f1Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
39.85 4f1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
39.65 2f1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
39.38 5f1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
38.48 6f1Laura NiederhauserLV Winterthur04.10.97SUI 
36.82 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
35.85 7f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
34.19 8f1Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
33.75 9f1Stefanie WerlenLLT Oberwallis07.09.99SUI 
33.69 10f1Sandra LeimgruberTV Stein (AG)02.06.95SUI 
33.51 11f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
32.36 2f1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
32.02 3f1Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 
31.36 3f1Méline BiglerFSG Bassecourt12.04.05SUI 
31.02 12f1Michelle MosimannLV Thun16.06.03SUI 
30.26 4f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
28.90 5f1Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
28.68 4f1Nicole BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona03.05.04SUI 
28.35 5f1Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
27.02 6f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
24.75 7f1Pia OswaldTV Wohlen AG25.01.07SUI 
24.10 13f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
24.10 8f1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
23.97 7f1Xenia MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach25.03.05SUI 
23.86 9f1Dilia KieserTV Wohlen AG08.02.07SUI 
23.10 8f1Sophie KnüselTV Wohlen AG25.09.05SUI 
23.06 14f1Marion KaufmannLV Thun09.06.00SUI 
22.89 10f1Mia ScherrerSTV Auw19.12.07SUI 
22.72 9f1Jayme StrubTV Reussbühl LA12.03.05SUI 
19.03 11f1Victoria MalacridaAtletica Mendrisiotto28.11.07SUI 
14.78 12f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.18 1f1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
29.65 2f1Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
29.15 3f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
28.06 4f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
25.92 5f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
25.88 6f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
24.15 7f1Laïla AliouaneCA Moutier06.03.08SUI 
23.66 8f1Elina SchulerTV Ibach03.05.09SUI 
22.74 1f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
18.41 2f1Erin SchulerTV Ibach16.12.11SUI 
17.38 3f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
14.57 4f1Daria DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns18.09.10SUI 
14.36 5f1Mia ZempTV Ibach14.03.11SUI 
11.28 6f1Carina BrunnerTSV Rothenburg athletics19.08.11SUI 
8.58 7f1Elin GestachLeichtathletik Kerns26.04.11SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.45 1f1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
48.99 1f1Angela PeterLC Zürich27.02.93SUI 
43.00 2f1Maren HusmannLC Zürich28.10.92SUI 
40.06 3f1Cornelia HodelLA-Riege TV Olten13.04.63SUI 
39.86 4f1Jasmin SchornoLC Luzern31.12.75SUI 
39.61 5f1Michelle WaltherSTB Leichtathletik26.07.01SUI 
38.15 2f1Eline OserTV Thalwil06.08.05SUI 
37.92 3f1Salome RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.12.05SUI 
37.16 6f1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.03 1f1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
44.11 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
41.95 2f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
35.50 2f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
33.20 1f1Mägy DussLC Luzern05.12.58SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.58 1f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
36.26 2f1Claudia HutterSTV Kriessern31.10.98SUI 
32.40 3f1Marion KaufmannLV Thun09.06.00SUI 
29.87 1f1Jayme StrubTV Reussbühl LA12.03.05SUI 
29.41 4f1Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
29.30 2f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
28.46 3f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
25.23 5f1Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
24.58 5f1Julia WigetTSV Steinen19.10.01SUI 
23.83 6f1Joelle JuchTV Wohlen AG29.08.05SUI 
23.32 7f1Alisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 
18.53 6f1Tanja SchwarzTV Wohlen AG23.01.03SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.44 1f1Dilia KieserTV Wohlen AG08.02.07SUI 
31.31 2f1Lena NiederbergerTV Wohlen AG06.09.06SUI 
29.77 3f1Lara SasselliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.03.06SUI 
29.63 4f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
27.12 5f1Pia OswaldTV Wohlen AG25.01.07SUI 
26.69 6f1Naomi KochTV Wohlen AG31.01.06SUI 
25.26 7f1Mia SpörriLK Zug20.08.06SUI 
24.96 8f1Victoria MalacridaAtletica Mendrisiotto28.11.07SUI 
23.95 9f1Ladina Maria NägeliTV Wohlen AG29.08.06SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.28 1r1Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
9.04 2r1Silvan BucherSTV Altbüron30.08.11SUI 
9.10 3r2Nico ChristenLA Nidwalden07.06.11SUI 
9.11 4r1Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
9.19 5r4Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
9.22 6r3Lars MartiTV Unterseen05.02.10SUI 
9.25 7r2Yarris IngoldTV Unterseen07.12.10SUI 
9.35 9r2Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
9.37 11r4Livio SolenthalerSTV Altbüron02.06.10SUI 
9.39 12r2Miro MatterLAR Satus Oberentfelden02.01.10SUI 
9.40 13r3Corsin KohlerTV Unterseen24.11.11SUI 
9.42 14r3James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
10.03 15r3Tobias WüestSTV Roggliswil16.08.11SUI 
10.33 16r4Julian ImfeldTV Sarnen LA21.07.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.860.01r1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
9.860.01r1Cyrill SchreiberTV Wohlen AG01.02.08SUI 
9.890.03r1Ithan JacomaSFG Biasca27.03.08SUI 
10.41-0.14r3Lino Flurin AckermannLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.10.09SUI 
10.440.05r1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
10.880.06r1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
10.90-0.27r2Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
11.20-0.19r3Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
11.28-0.210r2Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
11.33-0.211r2Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
11.68-0.213r2Henry KrummenacherLA Nidwalden27.01.09SUI 
12.67-0.114r3Ivan ZimmermannLA Nidwalden10.12.09SUI 
12.93-0.115r3Lino KaderliTV Meiringen15.12.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.01-0.61r2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.360.01r2Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
11.62-0.62r2Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
11.67-1.03r1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
11.680.02r2Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
11.69-1.04r1Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
11.71-0.65r2Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
11.86-0.66r2Elia TogniniSFG Biasca01.03.97SUI 
11.900.03r2Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
11.98-1.41r1Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
12.19-1.07r1Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
12.22-1.08r1Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
12.24-0.54r1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
12.250.05r2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
12.31-1.43r1Aron AkeretLAR Satus Oberentfelden24.09.05SUI 
12.39-0.56r1Dino AmstutzLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
12.43-0.57r1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
12.45-1.44r1Marco GaffuriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica18.12.05SUI 
12.460.08r2Manuel WapfSTV Altbüron21.08.06SUI 
12.79-0.59r1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
12.84-0.510r1Joas KneubühlerSFG Biasca12.03.07SUI 
12.89-1.45r1Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.690.61r1Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
22.830.61r1Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
23.090.62r1Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
23.120.63r1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
23.410.12r2Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
23.500.13r2Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
23.510.34r3Elia TogniniSFG Biasca01.03.97SUI 
24.150.15r2Mike NielenLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw28.09.98NED 
24.750.34r3Dino AmstutzLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
25.120.15r2Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
25.460.36r3Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
25.630.37r3Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:29.64 1r1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
1:42.42 1r1Lars MartiTV Unterseen05.02.10SUI 
1:44.83 2r1Cédric KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach20.12.17SUI 
1:44.93 3r1Ben BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns02.02.10SUI 
1:46.34 4r1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
1:55.32 5r1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
1:58.83 4r1Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
2:00.60 6r1Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
2:01.99 7r1Silvan BucherSTV Altbüron30.08.11SUI 
2:04.25 8r1Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
2:06.49 9r1Yarris IngoldTV Unterseen07.12.10SUI 
2:07.69 10r1Corsin KohlerTV Unterseen24.11.11SUI 
2:08.08 11r1Lio KleinESV Eschenbach19.08.11SUI 
2:08.85 13r1Julian ImfeldTV Sarnen LA21.07.10SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:01.76 1r1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.671r1Timon AmmannTV Unterseen14.05.10SUI 
14.722r3Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 
15.483r3Tobias HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA07.12.12SUI 
15.504r3Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
15.665r1Miro MatterLAR Satus Oberentfelden02.01.10SUI 
15.876r2Nico ChristenLA Nidwalden07.06.11SUI 
16.187r2Corsin KohlerTV Unterseen24.11.11SUI 
16.289r2Yarris IngoldTV Unterseen07.12.10SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.13-0.81r2Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
15.20-0.82r2Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
16.68-0.83r2Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
18.70-0.85r1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
19.46-0.86r1Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
21.05-0.87r1Ivan ZimmermannLA Nidwalden10.12.09SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.35-0.11r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
15.60-0.12r1Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
16.05-0.13r1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
17.52-0.14r1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 

110 mH 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.050.01r1Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.85 1f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
1.80 1f1Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
1.80 2f1Noé FelberSTV Altbüron11.12.02SUI 
1.80 3f1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
1.80 1f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
1.65 2f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.65 2f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.65 1f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
1.60 4f1Dino AmstutzLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
1.60 2f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
1.55 3f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.35 5f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
1.35 4f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
1.35 1f1Livio SolenthalerSTV Altbüron02.06.10SUI 
1.30 2f1Nico ChristenLA Nidwalden07.06.11SUI 
1.30 2f1James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
1.30 4f1Maël BrunnerTV Zofingen LA14.02.12SUI 
1.25 6f1Ivan ZimmermannLA Nidwalden10.12.09SUI 
1.20 5f1Julian ImfeldTV Sarnen LA21.07.10SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.971.51f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.671.22f1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
6.331.61f1Fabio VezzuLV Winterthur03.05.04SUI 
6.301.43f1Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
6.161.84f1Matiss HossLV Winterthur05.03.92LAT 
6.10-1.11f1Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
6.090.55f1Jost TrammLV Winterthur28.01.03GER 
5.910.86f1Xeno LehmannLV Winterthur16.11.02SUI 
5.871.32f1Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
5.711.42f1Aron AkeretLAR Satus Oberentfelden24.09.05SUI 
5.700.13f1Joas KneubühlerSFG Biasca12.03.07SUI 
5.540.84f1Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
5.510.04f1Dino AmstutzLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
5.451.11f1Ithan JacomaSFG Biasca27.03.08SUI 
5.210.75f1Manuel WapfSTV Altbüron21.08.06SUI 
5.210.06f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
5.200.45f1Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
4.980.02f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
4.641.55f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
4.640.74f1Lino Flurin AckermannLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.10.09SUI 
4.560.96f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
4.381.27f1Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
4.300.78f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
3.95-1.010f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
3.830.311f1Henry KrummenacherLA Nidwalden27.01.09SUI 
3.260.012f1Lino KaderliTV Meiringen15.12.09SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.93 1f1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
13.91 2f1Benedikt BüchenbacherLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.94SUI 
13.84 3f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
13.55 4f1Michel EdzimbiLAS Old Boys Basel18.03.87SUI 
12.48 5f1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
12.46 6f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
12.02 7f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
11.98 8f1Jan ColombiniGAB Bellinzona20.07.88SUI 
11.38 9f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
11.34 10f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 
9.42 11f1Nicolas KaufmannLV Thun28.06.02SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.79 1f1Louis GugolzLK Zug18.08.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.26 1f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
11.47 2f1Robin FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel26.01.07SUI 
9.30 3f1Silas MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach13.04.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.38 1f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
11.24 2f1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
10.58 3f1Sven HoffmannLA Villmergen11.01.09SUI 
10.13 4f1Cyrill SchreiberTV Wohlen AG01.02.08SUI 
9.71 5f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
9.35 6f1Lino Flurin AckermannLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.10.09SUI 
9.30 7f1Nils ScherrerSTV Auw16.06.09SUI 
8.89 8f1Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
8.04 9f1Ramon BucherLeichtathletik Kerns23.04.09SUI 
7.78 10f1Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
6.04 11f1Luca HürlimannSTV Roggliswil26.08.08SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.39 1f1Lars MartiTV Unterseen05.02.10SUI 
7.31 2f1Nico ChristenLA Nidwalden07.06.11SUI 
6.65 3f1Philipp MathisLeichtathletik Alpnach26.03.11SUI 
6.60 4f1Miro MatterLAR Satus Oberentfelden02.01.10SUI 
6.59 5f1James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
6.49 6f1Maël BrunnerTV Zofingen LA14.02.12SUI 
6.33 7f1Jannick DedeckeLAR Satus Oberentfelden27.04.11SUI 
5.34 8f1Silvan BucherSTV Altbüron30.08.11SUI 
5.30 9f1Tobias WüestSTV Roggliswil16.08.11SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.74 1f1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
45.76 2f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass07.05.02SUI 
45.60 3f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
42.21 4f1Benedikt BüchenbacherLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.94SUI 
39.79 5f1Nik StuckiTV Thalwil01.07.96SUI 
39.02 6f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
38.17 7f1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
38.02 8f1Silvan KusterSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.11.01SUI 
37.72 9f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
36.26 11f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
35.28 12f1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
34.96 13f1Simon StauberLZ Lostorf11.11.02SUI 
30.86 14f1Florian SteffenLV Thun11.06.03SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.32 1f1Philipp SchmidliSTV Lachen19.05.05SUI 
37.83 2f1Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI 
37.73 3f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.78 1f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
37.68 2f1Petar LisinacLC Zürich19.01.07SUI 
34.46 3f1Tobias KarlssonSSC Athletics01.03.07SUI 
34.20 4f1Robin FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel26.01.07SUI 
30.33 5f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
29.25 6f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
28.85 7f1Silas MüllerLeichtathletik Alpnach13.04.07SUI 
24.40 8f1Dino AmstutzLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.52 2f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
26.29 3f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
25.58 4f1Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
13.72 5f1Luca HürlimannSTV Roggliswil26.08.08SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.50 1f1Jannick DedeckeLAR Satus Oberentfelden27.04.11SUI 
20.12 2f1Ben BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns02.02.10SUI 
18.85 3f1Philipp MathisLeichtathletik Alpnach26.03.11SUI 
15.44 4f1Livio SolenthalerSTV Altbüron02.06.10SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.50 1f1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
62.97 2f1Sanna BalsaLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.05.01SUI 
60.53 3f1Lars WolfisbergLC Luzern24.04.03SUI 
37.41 5f1Alexander WielandSTB Leichtathletik27.01.93SUI 
32.87 6f1Ryan KesslerLC Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.58 1f1Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.99 1f1Petar LisinacLC Zürich19.01.07SUI 
45.20 2f1Tobias KarlssonSSC Athletics01.03.07SUI 
35.59 3f1Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
34.15 4f1Janis SiegenthalerSTB Leichtathletik19.04.06SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.84 1f1Noel GobetSTV Beinwil/Freiamt09.09.05SUI 
50.67 2f1Julian LirggLZ Lostorf17.01.04SUI 
48.59 3f1Frowin OttTSV Steinen13.05.05SUI 
48.00 1f1Nicolas KaufmannLV Thun28.06.02SUI 
46.27 2f1David AmstutzSTV Beinwil/Freiamt23.01.01SUI 
45.20 3f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
42.53 4f1Florian SteffenLV Thun11.06.03SUI 
41.42 4f1Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI 
40.44 5f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
35.33 6f1Noé FelberSTV Altbüron11.12.02SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
65.92 1f1Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
46.14 3f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
39.28 5f1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI