1. Mai - Meeting (WRC)
Basel - 01.05.2023
Women
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.46 | 1r1 | Beatrice Marques Marques | LAS Old Boys Basel | 03.05.10 | GER | ||
8.52 | 2r1 | Alina Baumgartner | LC Therwil | 29.09.11 | SUI | ||
8.54 | 3r1 | Annukka Baldi | LC Therwil | 02.06.10 | SUI | ||
8.81 | 4r1 | Sabine Bossler | LV FrenkeFortuna | 22.10.10 | SUI | ||
8.86 | 5r2 | Roxanne Haberthür | LC Therwil | 29.10.10 | SUI | ||
8.94 | 6r2 | Nora Christ | LAS Old Boys Basel | 18.01.11 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 7r1 | Lea Sprecher | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.04.10 | SUI | ||
8.99 | 8r1 | Vittoria Brocchieri | LAS Old Boys Basel | 19.09.11 | ITA | ||
9.01 | 9r1 | Clara Mahler | LAR Binningen | 31.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.01 | 10r1 | Clara Sigel | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.07 | 11r2 | Julia Schaltenbrand | LAS Old Boys Basel | 16.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.09 | 1r1 | Louisa Antwi | TV Muttenz athletics | 03.05.12 | GER | ||
9.11 | 12r2 | Laira Hutmacher | LAR Binningen | 12.03.10 | SUI | ||
9.25 | 2r1 | Fiona Eichhorn | LAR Binningen | 14.07.12 | SUI | ||
9.26 | 13r3 | Victoria Tschannen | LAR Binningen | 28.12.10 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 14r3 | Sophie Perler | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.01.10 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 3r1 | Layla Schumann | TV Muttenz athletics | 30.03.12 | GER | ||
9.28 | 3r1 | Eve Howarth | LAS Old Boys Basel | 23.04.12 | SUI | ||
9.29 | 15r3 | Rahel Gfeller | LAR Binningen | 08.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.30 | 16r2 | Feline Heemstra | LC Therwil | 02.06.11 | NED | ||
9.30 | 5r2 | Timea Turek | LAS Old Boys Basel | 24.10.12 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 17r2 | Victoria Zimmermann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 18.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 6r1 | Elina Ebner | LAS Old Boys Basel | 30.08.12 | SUI | ||
9.35 | 7r1 | Shila Bader | TV Muttenz athletics | 13.11.12 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 19r3 | Dana Brunner | TV Muttenz athletics | 03.10.11 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 18r2 | Charlize Aislinn Stein | LAS Old Boys Basel | 16.02.11 | GER | ||
9.42 | 8r1 | Nora Huwiler | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 03.03.13 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 20r3 | Maria Jenny | LAS Old Boys Basel | 08.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.48 | 21r5 | Amelie Prince | LAS Old Boys Basel | 11.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.51 | 22r3 | Natacha Verwee | LAS Old Boys Basel | 28.11.11 | SUI | ||
9.61 | 24r3 | Emilie Sophie Schwaller | LC Therwil | 06.12.11 | SUI | ||
9.61 | 9r2 | Janina Holzer | LC Basel | 04.02.12 | SUI | ||
9.61 | 23r4 | Michaella Peroncikova | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.12.10 | 999 | ||
9.64 | 25r4 | Tamara Chiara Lusardi | LAS Old Boys Basel | 30.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 26r6 | Maline Utinger | LAS Old Boys Basel | 25.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 27r5 | Giulia Saladin | TV Muttenz athletics | 26.05.11 | SUI | ||
9.74 | 11r3 | Flurina Suhr | LC Therwil | 26.07.13 | SUI | ||
9.74 | 28r4 | Laurence Rasser | LAR Binningen | 26.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 29r4 | Sara Schneider | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 11.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.84 | 30r4 | Nélia Tounkara | LAS Old Boys Basel | 19.07.11 | FRA | ||
9.85 | 31r5 | Delia Fringeli | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 16.08.11 | SUI | ||
9.90 | 12r2 | Stella Baur | LC Therwil | 31.01.12 | SUI | ||
9.90 | 32r5 | Hanna Martin | LAR Binningen | 14.10.10 | GER | ||
9.93 | 13r3 | Zoe Lawrence | TV Muttenz athletics | 31.10.12 | SUI | ||
9.96 | 14r2 | Masha Haisch | LAS Old Boys Basel | 10.01.12 | SUI | ||
10.02 | 33r5 | Luna Ulbricht | TV Muttenz athletics | 25.10.11 | SUI | ||
10.06 | 15r2 | Maila Gutekunst | LAR Binningen | 30.06.12 | SUI | ||
10.07 | 16r3 | Ladina Vock | LC Therwil | 19.08.12 | SUI | ||
10.07 | 34r6 | Lena Brinkmann | TV Muttenz athletics | 12.04.11 | GER | ||
10.08 | 17r3 | Lenia Bloch | LC Therwil | 12.02.13 | SUI | ||
10.08 | 18r3 | Romy Herzig | LAS Old Boys Basel | 30.11.12 | GER | ||
10.09 | 36r4 | Aline Rieffel | LAR Binningen | 02.12.11 | SUI | ||
10.09 | 35r5 | Elin Gerber | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.05.11 | SUI | ||
10.11 | 37r6 | Moë Balmer | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.08.11 | SUI | ||
10.23 | 19r3 | Dana Emilia Laprano | LC Therwil | 15.10.12 | GER | ||
10.24 | 38r5 | Jeanne Schweighauser | TV Muttenz athletics | 09.03.11 | SUI | ||
10.29 | 20r2 | Delia Philine Meyer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 04.09.12 | SUI | ||
10.29 | 39r6 | Klara Peutz | LAS Old Boys Basel | 06.10.10 | SUI | ||
10.32 | 21r4 | Eliana Alessia Lusardi | LAS Old Boys Basel | 10.07.12 | SUI | ||
10.33 | 22r4 | Maëlle Heitz | LC Therwil | 14.06.13 | SUI | ||
10.38 | 40r6 | Selia Sayuri Malena Oneta | LC Basel | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
10.42 | 23r3 | Veronika Vajna | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 19.08.13 | SUI | ||
10.43 | 24r8 | Coralie Carmela Blanco | LC Therwil | 11.11.12 | SUI | ||
10.49 | 25r8 | Vishni Sugathan | LC Basel | 02.10.13 | SUI | ||
10.59 | 26r4 | Clara Creus Creus Biwer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 28.09.12 | SUI | ||
10.68 | 27r4 | Carolina Capponi | LC Therwil | 28.07.12 | SUI | ||
10.68 | 28r5 | Lea Zoey Iseli | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.05.13 | SUI | ||
10.69 | 29r5 | Emma Maglione | LC Therwil | 13.03.13 | SUI | ||
10.70 | 30r7 | Kim Altenhoff | LC Therwil | 29.07.12 | SUI | ||
10.75 | 31r4 | Liv Waldmeier | LAS Old Boys Basel | 16.05.13 | SUI | ||
10.84 | 33r4 | Milaya Bader | TV Muttenz athletics | 11.04.14 | SUI | ||
10.84 | 32r5 | Lily Mayländer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.05.12 | SUI | ||
10.85 | 42r6 | Noémie Chawla | LAR Binningen | 18.09.11 | SUI | ||
10.86 | 34r7 | Lena Meienberg | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.08.12 | SUI | ||
10.88 | 35r5 | Emily Adler | LC Therwil | 07.12.12 | SUI | ||
10.88 | 36r8 | Cleo Akalanli | TV Muttenz athletics | 07.04.14 | SUI | ||
10.94 | 37r6 | Leila Mayländer | LC Therwil | 28.06.13 | SUI | ||
10.95 | 38r4 | Claire Reynaud | LC Therwil | 10.05.13 | SUI | ||
10.96 | 39r5 | Emilia Pangallo | TV Muttenz athletics | 08.02.13 | SUI | ||
10.98 | 40r8 | Mona Barkat | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.02.12 | SUI | ||
11.01 | 41r6 | Aline Jöhr | TV Muttenz athletics | 15.10.13 | SUI | ||
11.01 | 42r8 | Amicie Faurès | LAS Old Boys Basel | 13.03.13 | 999 | ||
11.04 | 43r7 | Valérie Rasser | LAR Binningen | 19.07.13 | SUI | ||
11.08 | 44r5 | Julie Aïssatou Wade | LC Therwil | 08.11.13 | SUI | ||
11.32 | 45r8 | Mischa Schweighauser | TV Muttenz athletics | 10.02.14 | SUI | ||
11.46 | 46r5 | Aurea Waldburger | TV Muttenz athletics | 09.04.14 | SUI | ||
11.47 | 47r6 | Siena Eugster | TV Muttenz athletics | 20.01.14 | SUI | ||
11.52 | 48r6 | Elea Berchtold | TV Muttenz athletics | 31.08.13 | SUI | ||
11.54 | 49r6 | Lucrezia De De Kalbermatten | LC Basel | 05.06.13 | SUI | ||
11.57 | 50r6 | Giulia Abigail Stringer | TV Muttenz athletics | 28.04.14 | SUI | ||
11.67 | 51r7 | Ariya Hess | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.06.14 | SUI | ||
12.15 | 52r8 | Mirella Hatz | TV Muttenz athletics | 10.08.14 | SUI | ||
12.34 | 53r6 | Luisa Stocker | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.03.14 | SUI | ||
12.83 | 54r7 | Felicitas Klein | LC Therwil | 02.03.13 | SUI | ||
12.87 | 55r7 | Leonie Sprecher | TV Muttenz athletics | 27.03.13 | SUI | ||
13.01 | 56r7 | Moira Lawrence | TV Muttenz athletics | 02.02.16 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.42 | 0.1 | 1r1 | Léa Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 01.04.08 | SUI | |
10.60 | 0.1 | 2r1 | Alice Konkoly | TV Muttenz athletics | 17.05.08 | SUI | |
10.87 | 0.1 | 3r1 | Sara Dollinger | LC Therwil | 09.07.08 | SUI | |
10.89 | 0.1 | 4r1 | Larina Bernhardsgrütter | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.09 | SUI | |
10.94 | 0.1 | 5r1 | Lilly Isenegger | SC Liestal | 21.10.09 | SUI | |
11.06 | -0.2 | 6r5 | Yaelle Stampfli | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 05.01.09 | SUI | |
11.13 | -0.6 | 7r4 | Milla Binggeli | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.02.09 | SUI | |
11.14 | -0.2 | 8r5 | Melina Linz | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 04.03.09 | SUI | |
11.15 | 0.2 | 9r2 | Emma Vitez | TV Muttenz athletics | 10.03.08 | SWE | |
11.15 | 0.1 | 10r1 | Mia Amelie Wieduckel | LC Basel | 11.02.09 | GER | |
11.17 | -0.2 | 11r5 | Kyra Bösch | LC Therwil | 22.06.09 | SUI | |
11.21 | 0.1 | 13r1 | Amélie Lienhard | LC Frauenfeld | 13.04.08 | SUI | |
11.21 | 0.2 | 12r2 | Alina Michel | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 20.01.08 | SUI | |
11.29 | 0.2 | 14r2 | Mailin Pohl | TV Riehen | 12.08.08 | SUI | |
11.30 | 0.2 | 15r2 | Olivia Marie Rohde | TV Muttenz athletics | 11.04.08 | GER | |
11.34 | 0.2 | 16r2 | Léanne Heitz | LC Therwil | 04.10.08 | SUI | |
11.41 | 0.1 | 17r1 | Pauline Roy | Fémina Vicques | 21.01.09 | SUI | |
11.45 | 0.2 | 18r2 | Jil Suter | LAS Old Boys Basel | 29.03.08 | SUI | |
11.46 | -0.8 | 19r3 | Catalina Giss | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 30.12.08 | SUI | |
11.47 | 0.2 | 21r2 | Vivienne Enderlin | LC Therwil | 28.11.09 | SUI | |
11.47 | 0.2 | 20r2 | Alyssa Rütti | LC Therwil | 21.04.08 | SUI | |
11.50 | -1.6 | 22r7 | Marianne Lanzi | TV Arlesheim | 29.03.08 | FRA | |
11.63 | -0.8 | 23r3 | Joya Furrer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 06.04.09 | SUI | |
11.66 | -0.6 | 24r4 | Laura Bolzern | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.05.09 | SUI | |
11.70 | -0.2 | 25r5 | Mia Böckmann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 03.03.09 | SUI | |
11.77 | -1.6 | 27r7 | Noée Rudin | TV Muttenz athletics | 23.03.09 | SUI | |
11.77 | -0.8 | 28r3 | Noortje Plaizier | TV Riehen | 13.08.08 | SUI | |
11.78 | -0.8 | 29r3 | Felisa Luruena | LV FrenkeFortuna | 06.04.09 | SUI | |
11.84 | -0.8 | 30r6 | Fiona Sprecher | LC Therwil | 28.10.09 | SUI | |
11.92 | -0.8 | 31r3 | Vanessa Illi | TV Riehen | 04.01.08 | SUI | |
11.94 | -0.6 | 32r4 | Andrijana Juric | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.03.09 | GER | |
11.96 | -0.8 | 33r6 | Binta Fatty | LAS Old Boys Basel | 17.02.09 | SUI | |
11.97 | -1.6 | 34r7 | Maema Giger | LC Basel | 15.10.09 | SUI | |
12.00 | -0.8 | 35r3 | Eleni Demirci | LC Basel | 21.08.08 | SUI | |
12.06 | -0.8 | 36r6 | Romina Roos | TV Muttenz athletics | 05.04.09 | SUI | |
12.09 | -1.6 | 37r7 | Luna Correoso | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 17.12.09 | SUI | |
12.10 | -0.6 | 38r4 | Maya Olcer | LC Therwil | 20.09.08 | GER | |
12.12 | -0.8 | 39r6 | Evelien Jones | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 26.11.09 | SUI | |
12.15 | -1.6 | 40r7 | Lucia Pfleiderer | TV Riehen | 10.02.09 | SUI | |
12.16 | -0.2 | 42r5 | Karoliina Abächerli | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.12.09 | SUI | |
12.16 | -1.6 | 41r7 | Ladina Siegenthaler | LAS Old Boys Basel | 06.09.09 | SUI | |
12.20 | -0.6 | 43r4 | Emma Stöckli | LAS Old Boys Basel | 08.10.09 | SUI | |
12.28 | -0.6 | 44r4 | Rahel Speck | LC Therwil | 08.12.08 | SUI | |
12.45 | -0.8 | 45r6 | Sofia Zedda | TV Muttenz athletics | 30.03.09 | SUI | |
12.47 | -0.8 | 46r6 | Livia Bucher | TV Arlesheim | 16.02.08 | SUI | |
12.72 | -0.2 | 47r5 | Elsa Durand--Hilfiker | LC Therwil | 16.11.09 | SUI | |
12.95 | -1.6 | 48r7 | Lavinia Lutz | TV Arlesheim | 26.10.09 | SUI | |
13.40 | -0.6 | 49r4 | Livia Karrer | LC Therwil | 25.02.09 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.18 | -1.3 | 1r1 | Aline Kämpf | TV Riehen | 19.01.00 | SUI | |
12.29 | -1.3 | 2r1 | Elena Debelic | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.01.03 | SUI | |
12.34 | -0.3 | 1r1 | Liana Trümpi | LAV Glarus | 10.06.04 | SUI | |
12.47 | -0.9 | 3r2 | Lieselotte Schoemaker | STB Leichtathletik | 07.06.90 | NED | |
12.50 | 0.0 | 2r2 | Eve Attenhofer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.05.05 | SUI | |
12.59 | -0.8 | 1r1 | Lisa Frank | LC Therwil | 09.09.07 | SUI | |
12.61 | -0.3 | 3r1 | Melissa Wullschleger | LAS Old Boys Basel | 22.06.04 | SUI | |
12.69 | -0.9 | 4r2 | Manuela Keller | LV Wettingen-Baden | 08.06.97 | SUI | |
12.71 | -0.3 | 4r1 | Alyssa Savioz | LC Therwil | 23.07.04 | SUI | |
12.72 | -0.8 | 2r1 | Linda Fatou Wade | LC Therwil | 02.07.07 | SUI | |
12.80 | -0.9 | 5r2 | Marilin Leuthard | TV Wohlen AG | 13.05.01 | SUI | |
12.81 | -1.3 | 6r1 | Lia Flattich | STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach | 13.04.00 | SUI | |
12.97 | -1.3 | 7r1 | Muriel Fabich | LC Therwil | 20.07.02 | SUI | |
13.07 | -0.3 | 5r1 | Lorena Zanoni | LC Therwil | 19.12.05 | SUI | |
13.23 | -0.3 | 6r1 | Jasmin Tork | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.06.05 | SUI | |
13.59 | -0.8 | 4r1 | Leyla Meyer Meyer Gonzalez | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.10.06 | GER | |
13.60 | -0.8 | 5r1 | Jaël Meier | LV FrenkeFortuna | 16.05.07 | SUI | |
13.62 | 0.0 | 7r2 | Silvia Wilden | LC Therwil | 06.04.05 | SUI | |
13.73 | -0.8 | 6r1 | Lilly Isenegger | SC Liestal | 21.10.09 | SUI | |
13.84 | -0.6 | 7r2 | Joana Flurina Roppel | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.07.07 | SUI | |
14.17 | 0.0 | 8r2 | Alessandra Manzari | LC Therwil | 20.09.05 | ITA | |
14.28 | -0.6 | 8r2 | Aline Schweizer | TV Muttenz athletics | 31.10.06 | SUI | |
14.29 | -0.8 | 9r1 | Nadine Mory | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.01.06 | SUI | |
14.34 | -0.6 | 10r2 | Eleonora Manzari | LC Therwil | 15.11.07 | SUI | |
14.34 | -0.9 | 8r2 | Irem Ceren | LAS Old Boys Basel | 06.02.99 | TUR | |
14.46 | -0.6 | 11r2 | Aissatou Diatta | LAR Binningen | 26.11.06 | SUI | |
14.52 | -0.6 | 12r2 | Iulia Stephan | LV Wettingen-Baden | 07.03.07 | SUI | |
14.77 | -0.6 | 14r2 | Ivana Stöcklin | TV Arlesheim | 29.06.06 | SUI | |
15.05 | -0.6 | 15r2 | Sara Müller | LV Wettingen-Baden | 12.10.06 | SUI |
300 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.41 | 1r1 | Manuela Keller | LV Wettingen-Baden | 08.06.97 | SUI | ||
39.62 | 1r1 | Lisa Frank | LC Therwil | 09.09.07 | SUI | ||
40.26 | 2r1 | Kaja Eisenhut | LC Zürich | 03.12.00 | SUI | ||
40.33 | 3r1 | Lia Flattich | STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach | 13.04.00 | SUI | ||
40.97 | 2r1 | Meret Stückelberger | LC Therwil | 05.10.06 | SUI | ||
41.08 | 3r2 | Linda Fatou Wade | LC Therwil | 02.07.07 | SUI | ||
41.11 | 4r1 | Lara Lächele | LC Therwil | 25.12.01 | SUI | ||
41.85 | 1r1 | Alyssa Savioz | LC Therwil | 23.07.04 | SUI | ||
41.91 | 4r2 | Léa Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 01.04.08 | SUI | ||
42.36 | 5r2 | Marina Todorovic | LV FrenkeFortuna | 20.09.07 | SUI | ||
42.80 | 6r2 | Lynn Grossmann | LV FrenkeFortuna | 26.01.07 | SUI | ||
42.91 | 7r1 | Xenia Gügi | KTV Wil LA | 21.06.06 | SUI | ||
43.38 | 8r1 | Leyla Meyer Meyer Gonzalez | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.10.06 | GER | ||
43.66 | 9r1 | Alina Michel | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 20.01.08 | SUI | ||
45.95 | 10r2 | Yaelle Stampfli | Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare | 05.01.09 | SUI | ||
46.46 | 11r2 | Sophie Meienberg | LAS Old Boys Basel | 29.07.07 | SUI | ||
46.79 | 12r1 | Lara Eugster | TV Muttenz athletics | 17.04.07 | SUI | ||
47.30 | 5r1 | Irem Ceren | LAS Old Boys Basel | 06.02.99 | TUR | ||
47.68 | 13r1 | Sophie Borens | LAS Old Boys Basel | 27.06.07 | SUI |
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:53.99 | 1r1 | Kirlène Dolce | FSG Courroux | 23.11.95 | SUI | ||
2:56.55 | 1r1 | Malin Rahm | LC Schaffhausen | 21.03.05 | SUI | ||
2:57.26 | 1r1 | Amaja Rahm | LC Schaffhausen | 27.04.07 | SUI | ||
2:58.09 | 2r1 | Phoebe Oelhafen | SC Liestal | 27.01.06 | SUI | ||
3:02.75 | 2r1 | Sofia Chételat | FSG Courroux | 23.11.04 | SUI | ||
3:02.93 | 2r1 | Valérie Stalder | LC Therwil | 02.07.08 | SUI | ||
3:06.41 | 1r1 | Anina Schmid | LV FrenkeFortuna | 10.01.09 | SUI | ||
3:06.63 | 2r1 | Yael Grossmann | LV FrenkeFortuna | 21.03.09 | SUI | ||
3:07.28 | 3r1 | Anouk Wolf | BTV Aarau Athletics | 20.11.09 | SUI | ||
3:11.85 | 3r1 | Shawney Lang | LC Therwil | 29.12.04 | SUI | ||
3:15.37 | 4r1 | Sereina Antener | LC Basel | 04.02.06 | SUI | ||
3:17.11 | 4r1 | Fiona Sprecher | LC Therwil | 28.10.09 | SUI | ||
3:22.84 | 5r1 | Noe Jenni | LC Therwil | 18.10.07 | SUI | ||
3:26.03 | 1r1 | Félicia Josephine Wicki | LV FrenkeFortuna | 24.09.10 | SUI | ||
3:29.16 | 5r1 | Lisa Regez | LC Basel | 05.07.08 | SUI | ||
3:29.79 | 6r1 | Elea Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 26.09.07 | SUI | ||
3:30.08 | 6r1 | Marianne Lanzi | TV Arlesheim | 29.03.08 | FRA | ||
3:30.62 | 1r1 | Marisa de Alicia Spitteler | LV FrenkeFortuna | 06.05.12 | SUI | ||
3:31.19 | 2r1 | Lynn Schneeberger | LV FrenkeFortuna | 11.07.10 | SUI | ||
3:32.75 | 7r1 | Zoé Bernard | TV Riehen | 08.11.09 | SUI | ||
3:38.29 | 3r1 | Elin Meyer | TV Muttenz athletics | 18.05.11 | SUI | ||
3:41.84 | 7r1 | Léa Schäublin | FSG Courroux | 26.09.06 | SUI | ||
3:42.37 | 3r1 | Anna Salud | LC Therwil | 11.03.02 | SUI | ||
3:42.66 | 8r1 | Laila Gutzwiller | LC Therwil | 03.05.07 | SUI | ||
3:43.36 | 4r1 | Ayleen Gilgen | LV FrenkeFortuna | 24.09.11 | SUI | ||
3:44.24 | 9r1 | Aline Urban | LC Therwil | 29.07.07 | SUI | ||
3:44.71 | 5r1 | Beatrice Marques Marques | LAS Old Boys Basel | 03.05.10 | GER | ||
3:45.68 | 6r1 | Luna Ulbricht | TV Muttenz athletics | 25.10.11 | SUI | ||
3:45.94 | 2r1 | Janina Holzer | LC Basel | 04.02.12 | SUI | ||
3:46.05 | 7r1 | Nora Christ | LAS Old Boys Basel | 18.01.11 | SUI | ||
3:50.66 | 8r1 | Johanna Schramm | LC Therwil | 04.02.11 | SUI | ||
3:53.52 | 9r1 | Alina Baumgartner | LC Therwil | 29.09.11 | SUI | ||
3:53.83 | 10r1 | Feline Heemstra | LC Therwil | 02.06.11 | NED | ||
3:55.55 | 3r1 | Elina Ebner | LAS Old Boys Basel | 30.08.12 | SUI | ||
3:57.13 | 11r1 | Mara Katharina Iwangoff | LAS Old Boys Basel | 31.05.11 | SUI | ||
3:57.44 | 8r1 | Chiara Ursprung | LC Therwil | 07.09.09 | SUI | ||
3:58.48 | 12r1 | Noémie Chawla | LAR Binningen | 18.09.11 | SUI | ||
3:58.75 | 4r1 | Amicie Faurès | LAS Old Boys Basel | 13.03.13 | 999 | ||
3:59.40 | 9r1 | Elsa Durand--Hilfiker | LC Therwil | 16.11.09 | SUI | ||
4:01.37 | 5r1 | Timea Turek | LAS Old Boys Basel | 24.10.12 | SUI | ||
4:01.42 | 13r1 | Nélia Tounkara | LAS Old Boys Basel | 19.07.11 | FRA | ||
4:01.66 | 6r2 | Emelie Maier | LV FrenkeFortuna | 15.02.13 | SUI | ||
4:01.91 | 10r1 | Lavinia Lutz | TV Arlesheim | 26.10.09 | SUI | ||
4:03.27 | 14r1 | Selia Sayuri Malena Oneta | LC Basel | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
4:08.96 | 15r1 | Jeanne Schweighauser | TV Muttenz athletics | 09.03.11 | SUI | ||
4:09.70 | 8r2 | Louisa Stünzi | LC Therwil | 26.08.13 | SUI | ||
4:11.67 | 9r1 | Veronika Vajna | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 19.08.13 | SUI | ||
4:11.76 | 10r1 | Emma Maglione | LC Therwil | 13.03.13 | SUI | ||
4:15.28 | 11r2 | Ladina Lusser | LAS Old Boys Basel | 15.03.12 | SUI | ||
4:17.29 | 12r2 | Leonie Sprecher | TV Muttenz athletics | 27.03.13 | SUI | ||
4:17.53 | 16r1 | Aline Rieffel | LAR Binningen | 02.12.11 | SUI | ||
4:22.54 | 17r1 | Laurence Rasser | LAR Binningen | 26.03.11 | SUI | ||
4:24.46 | 14r1 | Liv Waldmeier | LAS Old Boys Basel | 16.05.13 | SUI | ||
4:25.43 | 15r1 | Clara Creus Creus Biwer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 28.09.12 | SUI | ||
4:27.94 | 16r1 | Ladina Vock | LC Therwil | 19.08.12 | SUI | ||
4:30.82 | 17r2 | Mischa Schweighauser | TV Muttenz athletics | 10.02.14 | SUI | ||
4:36.98 | 18r2 | Cleo Akalanli | TV Muttenz athletics | 07.04.14 | SUI | ||
4:37.63 | 19r2 | Ariya Hess | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.06.14 | SUI | ||
4:42.27 | 20r2 | Aurea Waldburger | TV Muttenz athletics | 09.04.14 | SUI | ||
4:44.83 | 21r1 | Siena Eugster | TV Muttenz athletics | 20.01.14 | SUI | ||
4:51.29 | 22r2 | Leila Mayländer | LC Therwil | 28.06.13 | SUI | ||
4:51.57 | 23r2 | Lily Mayländer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.05.12 | SUI | ||
5:13.43 | 24r2 | Giulia Abigail Stringer | TV Muttenz athletics | 28.04.14 | SUI | ||
5:22.34 | 25r2 | Mirella Hatz | TV Muttenz athletics | 10.08.14 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.41 | 1f1 | Lia Faedi | LC Basel | 10.04.10 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 2f1 | Lea Gehrlein | TV Riehen | 20.10.10 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 3f1 | Patricia Montoro | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.07.10 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 4f1 | Alina Baumgartner | LC Therwil | 29.09.11 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 5f1 | Julia Schaltenbrand | LAS Old Boys Basel | 16.06.10 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 6f1 | Michaella Peroncikova | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.12.10 | 999 | ||
1.25 | 8f1 | Lea Sprecher | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.04.10 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 11f1 | Viola Mari | TV Muttenz athletics | 09.06.10 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 7f1 | Victoria Zimmermann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 18.01.11 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 8f1 | Amelie Prince | LAS Old Boys Basel | 11.01.11 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 8f1 | Clara Sigel | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.01.11 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 15f1 | Ambra Buscemi | TV Muttenz athletics | 18.07.10 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 12f1 | Mara Katharina Iwangoff | LAS Old Boys Basel | 31.05.11 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 17f1 | Yuli Blättler | kids+athletics | 16.02.11 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 17f1 | Julie Plassmann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 18.08.11 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 14f1 | Amaya Bonauer | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 15.04.11 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 12f1 | Beatrice Marques Marques | LAS Old Boys Basel | 03.05.10 | GER | ||
1.20 | 19f1 | Natacha Verwee | LAS Old Boys Basel | 28.11.11 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 15f1 | Nora Christ | LAS Old Boys Basel | 18.01.11 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 20f1 | Vittoria Brocchieri | LAS Old Boys Basel | 19.09.11 | ITA | ||
1.15 | 20f1 | Thea Alvara Neudeck | LAS Old Boys Basel | 07.12.11 | $ro | ||
1.10 | 22f1 | Elin Gerber | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.05.11 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 23f1 | Lena Brinkmann | TV Muttenz athletics | 12.04.11 | GER | ||
1.05 | 24f1 | Aline Rieffel | LAR Binningen | 02.12.11 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 26f1 | Maria Jenny | LAS Old Boys Basel | 08.07.10 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 24f1 | Charlotte Savoy | LAS Old Boys Basel | 09.08.11 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 26f1 | Mei Blättler | LV Albis | 30.09.13 | SUI | ||
1.00 | 28f1 | Laurence Rasser | LAR Binningen | 26.03.11 | SUI |
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.30 | 1f1 | Shania Graber | BTV Aarau Athletics | 20.11.03 | SUI | ||
3.00 | 1f1 | Emma Schwab | BTV Aarau Athletics | 30.04.07 | GER | ||
2.80 | 2f1 | Marlene Böckmann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 26.07.07 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 2f1 | Amélie Lienhard | LC Frauenfeld | 13.04.08 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 3f1 | Alina Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 13.12.07 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 1f1 | Babette Weishaupt | LAS Old Boys Basel | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
2.20 | 4f1 | Sophia Bleiker | LC Frauenfeld | 22.07.07 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.05 | 1.5 | 1f1 | Marilin Leuthard | TV Wohlen AG | 13.05.01 | SUI | |
5.84 | -0.1 | 2f1 | Marina Zanoni | LC Therwil | 22.08.03 | SUI | |
5.75 | 2.5 | 3f1 | Aline Kämpf | TV Riehen | 19.01.00 | SUI | |
5.71 | 1.6 | 1f1 | Carmen Schaub | LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach | 12.05.05 | SUI | |
5.69 | 2.3 | 4f1 | Elena Debelic | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.01.03 | SUI | |
5.65 | 1.1 | 3f1 | Aline Kämpf | TV Riehen | 19.01.00 | SUI | |
5.64 | 2.7 | 2f1 | Melissa Wullschleger | LAS Old Boys Basel | 22.06.04 | SUI | |
5.62 | 0.1 | 2f1 | Melissa Wullschleger | LAS Old Boys Basel | 22.06.04 | SUI | |
5.48 | 2.6 | 3f1 | Eve Attenhofer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.05.05 | SUI | |
5.45 | 1.9 | 3f1 | Eve Attenhofer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.05.05 | SUI | |
5.36 | 2.3 | 4f1 | Liana Trümpi | LAV Glarus | 10.06.04 | SUI | |
5.33 | 0.0 | 4f1 | Liana Trümpi | LAV Glarus | 10.06.04 | SUI | |
5.29 | 2.7 | 5f1 | Jenice Koller | TV Teufen | 10.10.05 | SUI | |
5.20 | 0.7 | 5f1 | Jenice Koller | TV Teufen | 10.10.05 | SUI | |
4.88 | 0.1 | 1f1 | Mia Amelie Wieduckel | LC Basel | 11.02.09 | GER | |
4.87 | 1.7 | 1f1 | Joana Flurina Roppel | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.07.07 | SUI | |
4.85 | 0.7 | 2f1 | Jaël Meier | LV FrenkeFortuna | 16.05.07 | SUI | |
4.64 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Milla Binggeli | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.02.09 | SUI | |
4.55 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Larina Bernhardsgrütter | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.09 | SUI | |
4.53 | 0.2 | 4f1 | Felisa Luruena | LV FrenkeFortuna | 06.04.09 | SUI | |
4.52 | -0.1 | 5f1 | Joya Furrer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 06.04.09 | SUI | |
4.46 | 0.0 | 6f1 | Vanessa Illi | TV Riehen | 04.01.08 | SUI | |
4.42 | 0.1 | 7f1 | Mailin Pohl | TV Riehen | 12.08.08 | SUI | |
4.35 | -0.8 | 8f1 | Catalina Giss | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 30.12.08 | SUI | |
4.35 | 0.0 | 9f1 | Melina Linz | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 04.03.09 | SUI | |
4.35 | 1.7 | 3f1 | Iulia Stephan | LV Wettingen-Baden | 07.03.07 | SUI | |
4.30 | 0.5 | 10f1 | Sara Dollinger | LC Therwil | 09.07.08 | SUI | |
4.27 | -0.8 | 11f1 | Marianne Lanzi | TV Arlesheim | 29.03.08 | FRA | |
4.22 | 0.0 | 12f1 | Noortje Plaizier | TV Riehen | 13.08.08 | SUI | |
4.19 | 0.0 | 13f1 | Evelien Jones | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 26.11.09 | SUI | |
4.10 | -0.5 | 14f1 | Pauline Roy | Fémina Vicques | 21.01.09 | SUI | |
4.08 | 0.2 | 15f1 | Silja Wilmes | LAS Old Boys Basel | 16.10.09 | SUI | |
4.06 | -0.5 | 16f1 | Vivienne Enderlin | LC Therwil | 28.11.09 | SUI | |
4.05 | 0.2 | 17f1 | Lucia Pfleiderer | TV Riehen | 10.02.09 | SUI | |
4.04 | 0.0 | 18f1 | Eleni Demirci | LC Basel | 21.08.08 | SUI | |
4.03 | 0.1 | 19f1 | Andrijana Juric | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.03.09 | GER | |
4.03 | 1.2 | 5f1 | Ivana Stöcklin | TV Arlesheim | 29.06.06 | SUI | |
3.97 | 0.0 | 20f1 | Binta Fatty | LAS Old Boys Basel | 17.02.09 | SUI | |
3.85 | -0.8 | 21f1 | Ladina Siegenthaler | LAS Old Boys Basel | 06.09.09 | SUI | |
3.71 | 0.0 | 22f1 | Laura Bolzern | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.05.09 | SUI | |
3.50 | -0.2 | 25f1 | Lavinia Lutz | TV Arlesheim | 26.10.09 | SUI | |
3.07 | -0.7 | 26f1 | Natascha Lurje | LAS Old Boys Basel | 04.05.09 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.48 | 1f1 | Lia Faedi | LC Basel | 10.04.10 | SUI | ||
4.44 | 2f1 | Clara Mahler | LAR Binningen | 31.07.10 | SUI | ||
4.38 | 3f1 | Sabine Bossler | LV FrenkeFortuna | 22.10.10 | SUI | ||
4.32 | 4f1 | Beatrice Marques Marques | LAS Old Boys Basel | 03.05.10 | GER | ||
4.31 | 5f1 | Julia Schaltenbrand | LAS Old Boys Basel | 16.06.10 | SUI | ||
4.19 | 6f1 | Nora Christ | LAS Old Boys Basel | 18.01.11 | SUI | ||
4.17 | 7f1 | Lea Sprecher | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.04.10 | SUI | ||
4.14 | 8f1 | Laira Hutmacher | LAR Binningen | 12.03.10 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 1f3 | Stella Baur | LC Therwil | 31.01.12 | SUI | ||
4.06 | 9f1 | Zoe Alejandra Blindenbacher | LAR Binningen | 24.04.10 | SUI | ||
4.04 | 2f2 | Elina Ebner | LAS Old Boys Basel | 30.08.12 | SUI | ||
4.04 | 10f1 | Natacha Verwee | LAS Old Boys Basel | 28.11.11 | SUI | ||
4.03 | 11f1 | Mara Katharina Iwangoff | LAS Old Boys Basel | 31.05.11 | SUI | ||
4.01 | 12f1 | Vittoria Brocchieri | LAS Old Boys Basel | 19.09.11 | ITA | ||
4.00 | 13f1 | Amelie Prince | LAS Old Boys Basel | 11.01.11 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 14f1 | Clara Sigel | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.97 | 3f2 | Eve Howarth | LAS Old Boys Basel | 23.04.12 | SUI | ||
3.96 | 4f1 | Fiona Eichhorn | LAR Binningen | 14.07.12 | SUI | ||
3.89 | 15f1 | Dana Brunner | TV Muttenz athletics | 03.10.11 | SUI | ||
3.86 | 16f1 | Rahel Gfeller | LAR Binningen | 08.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.85 | 17f1 | Michaella Peroncikova | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.12.10 | 999 | ||
3.83 | 18f1 | Jael Stricker | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.78 | 19f1 | Mae Howarth | LAS Old Boys Basel | 03.08.10 | SUI | ||
3.76 | 5f2 | Janina Holzer | LC Basel | 04.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 21f1 | Amaya Bonauer | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 15.04.11 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 20f1 | Sophie Perler | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.01.10 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 6f2 | Noemi Mundschin | LV FrenkeFortuna | 07.07.12 | SUI | ||
3.68 | 22f1 | Delia Fringeli | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 16.08.11 | SUI | ||
3.66 | 23f1 | Lena Brinkmann | TV Muttenz athletics | 12.04.11 | GER | ||
3.64 | 7f1 | Timea Turek | LAS Old Boys Basel | 24.10.12 | SUI | ||
3.63 | 8f4 | Shila Bader | TV Muttenz athletics | 13.11.12 | SUI | ||
3.62 | 9f2 | Masha Haisch | LAS Old Boys Basel | 10.01.12 | SUI | ||
3.61 | 24f1 | Laurence Rasser | LAR Binningen | 26.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.61 | 10f4 | Zoe Lawrence | TV Muttenz athletics | 31.10.12 | SUI | ||
3.60 | 11f4 | Layla Schumann | TV Muttenz athletics | 30.03.12 | GER | ||
3.56 | 25f1 | Maria Jenny | LAS Old Boys Basel | 08.07.10 | SUI | ||
3.48 | 26f1 | Elin Gerber | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.05.11 | SUI | ||
3.46 | 12f4 | Nora Huwiler | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 03.03.13 | SUI | ||
3.45 | 13f1 | Lena Meienberg | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.08.12 | SUI | ||
3.44 | 14f4 | Lea Zoey Iseli | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 27f1 | Jeanne Schweighauser | TV Muttenz athletics | 09.03.11 | SUI | ||
3.39 | 28f1 | Aline Rieffel | LAR Binningen | 02.12.11 | SUI | ||
3.39 | 15f4 | Louisa Antwi | TV Muttenz athletics | 03.05.12 | GER | ||
3.38 | 16f1 | Delia Philine Meyer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 04.09.12 | SUI | ||
3.35 | 17f1 | Clara Creus Creus Biwer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 28.09.12 | SUI | ||
3.34 | 29f1 | Tamara Chiara Lusardi | LAS Old Boys Basel | 30.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 30f1 | Sara Schneider | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 11.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.29 | 31f1 | Selia Sayuri Malena Oneta | LC Basel | 29.04.11 | SUI | ||
3.24 | 18f2 | Emelie Maier | LV FrenkeFortuna | 15.02.13 | SUI | ||
3.22 | 20f3 | Flurina Suhr | LC Therwil | 26.07.13 | SUI | ||
3.22 | 19f3 | Emma Maglione | LC Therwil | 13.03.13 | SUI | ||
3.21 | 32f1 | Moë Balmer | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.08.11 | SUI | ||
3.14 | 22f1 | Liv Waldmeier | LAS Old Boys Basel | 16.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.13 | 33f1 | Luna Ulbricht | TV Muttenz athletics | 25.10.11 | SUI | ||
3.13 | 24f1 | Maila Gutekunst | LAR Binningen | 30.06.12 | SUI | ||
3.13 | 23f2 | Veronika Vajna | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 19.08.13 | SUI | ||
3.11 | 25f2 | Vishni Sugathan | LC Basel | 02.10.13 | SUI | ||
3.10 | 26f3 | Mirella Hatz | TV Muttenz athletics | 10.08.14 | SUI | ||
3.09 | 34f1 | Victoria Tschannen | LAR Binningen | 28.12.10 | SUI | ||
3.08 | 27f1 | Mona Barkat | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.06 | 28f4 | Milaya Bader | TV Muttenz athletics | 11.04.14 | SUI | ||
3.06 | 29f3 | Leonie Sprecher | TV Muttenz athletics | 27.03.13 | SUI | ||
3.04 | 30f3 | Maëlle Heitz | LC Therwil | 14.06.13 | SUI | ||
3.02 | 35f1 | Noémie Chawla | LAR Binningen | 18.09.11 | SUI | ||
2.96 | 31f4 | Cleo Akalanli | TV Muttenz athletics | 07.04.14 | SUI | ||
2.96 | 32f4 | Mischa Schweighauser | TV Muttenz athletics | 10.02.14 | SUI | ||
2.93 | 33f1 | Valérie Rasser | LAR Binningen | 19.07.13 | SUI | ||
2.90 | 34f2 | Lily Mayländer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.05.12 | SUI | ||
2.89 | 35f3 | Leila Mayländer | LC Therwil | 28.06.13 | SUI | ||
2.85 | 36f2 | Romy Herzig | LAS Old Boys Basel | 30.11.12 | GER | ||
2.80 | 38f4 | Siena Eugster | TV Muttenz athletics | 20.01.14 | SUI | ||
2.80 | 37f4 | Aurea Waldburger | TV Muttenz athletics | 09.04.14 | SUI | ||
2.78 | 39f3 | Emily Adler | LC Therwil | 07.12.12 | SUI | ||
2.76 | 40f3 | Elea Berchtold | TV Muttenz athletics | 31.08.13 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 41f4 | Giulia Abigail Stringer | TV Muttenz athletics | 28.04.14 | SUI | ||
2.56 | 42f4 | Ariya Hess | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.06.14 | SUI | ||
2.55 | 43f3 | Moira Lawrence | TV Muttenz athletics | 02.02.16 | SUI | ||
2.52 | 44f3 | Luisa Stocker | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.03.14 | SUI | ||
2.51 | 45f2 | Lucrezia De De Kalbermatten | LC Basel | 05.06.13 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.91 | 1f1 | Muriel Fabich | LC Therwil | 20.07.02 | SUI | ||
11.48 | 2f1 | Patrizia Eha | TV Riehen | 26.04.93 | SUI | ||
11.42 | 3f1 | Elena Debelic | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.01.03 | SUI | ||
10.91 | 4f1 | Elise Sono | LAS Old Boys Basel | 08.11.01 | SUI | ||
10.88 | 1f1 | Jenice Koller | TV Teufen | 10.10.05 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.33 | 1f1 | Sara Müller | LV Wettingen-Baden | 12.10.06 | SUI | ||
10.61 | 1f1 | Kaira Volken | SATUS Rothrist LA | 06.02.09 | SUI | ||
10.22 | 3f1 | Lara Pitari | TV Riehen | 24.05.06 | SUI | ||
9.58 | 2f1 | Amélie Lienhard | LC Frauenfeld | 13.04.08 | SUI | ||
9.25 | 5f1 | Solveig Lossin | LC Therwil | 19.11.06 | SUI | ||
8.93 | 4f1 | Joya Furrer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 06.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.81 | 1f1 | Malú Rodriguez | LC Basel | 13.07.10 | SUI | ||
8.59 | 5f1 | Mia Jans | LAS Old Boys Basel | 26.02.08 | SUI | ||
8.20 | 6f1 | Sara Dollinger | LC Therwil | 09.07.08 | SUI | ||
7.95 | 7f1 | Alyssa Rütti | LC Therwil | 21.04.08 | SUI | ||
7.61 | 8f1 | Sofia Zedda | TV Muttenz athletics | 30.03.09 | SUI | ||
7.33 | 9f1 | Laura Bolzern | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.05.09 | SUI | ||
7.07 | 2f1 | Delia Fringeli | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 16.08.11 | SUI | ||
7.00 | 10f1 | Svenja Gilgen | LC Therwil | 16.01.09 | SUI | ||
6.90 | 11f1 | Andrijana Juric | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.03.09 | GER | ||
6.66 | 12f1 | Noée Rudin | TV Muttenz athletics | 23.03.09 | SUI | ||
6.63 | 13f1 | Marianne Lanzi | TV Arlesheim | 29.03.08 | FRA | ||
6.32 | 14f1 | Vivienne Enderlin | LC Therwil | 28.11.09 | SUI | ||
6.32 | 15f1 | Karoliina Abächerli | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.12.09 | SUI | ||
6.15 | 16f1 | Luna Correoso | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 17.12.09 | SUI | ||
6.07 | 17f1 | Elina De De Kanter | LAS Old Boys Basel | 10.05.09 | NED | ||
5.99 | 3f1 | Sara Schneider | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 11.01.11 | SUI | ||
4.94 | 18f1 | Lavinia Lutz | TV Arlesheim | 26.10.09 | SUI | ||
4.92 | 4f1 | Amaya Bonauer | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 15.04.11 | SUI | ||
4.89 | 5f1 | Giulia Saladin | TV Muttenz athletics | 26.05.11 | SUI | ||
4.53 | 6f1 | Linda Wilson | LAS Old Boys Basel | 29.07.11 | SUI | ||
4.44 | 7f1 | Moë Balmer | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.08.11 | SUI |
Hammer 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51.40 | 1f1 | Iris Nowack | TV Thalwil | 23.03.05 | SUI | ||
41.29 | 2f1 | Salome Rusch | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 19.12.05 | SUI | ||
37.04 | 1f1 | Monia Oppliger | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 14.07.03 | SUI | ||
24.78 | 3f1 | Magdalena Jetschin | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 09.01.04 | GER |
Hammer 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.50 | 1f1 | Noélie Pic | FSG Alle | 30.06.06 | SUI | ||
38.84 | 2f1 | Abbey Wall | BTV Aarau Athletics | 25.02.06 | SUI | ||
37.09 | 3f1 | Elin Hinrikson | LC Frauenfeld | 17.08.07 | SUI | ||
35.92 | 4f1 | Vassiliki Panoussis | LAR Binningen | 10.01.07 | SUI | ||
28.32 | 1f1 | Flurina Meile | LC Frauenfeld | 03.02.08 | SUI | ||
25.09 | 2f1 | Natascha Lurje | LAS Old Boys Basel | 04.05.09 | SUI | ||
20.64 | 3f1 | Maude Babey | CA Fontenais | 02.05.08 | SUI | ||
9.68 | 4f1 | Linda Wilson | LAS Old Boys Basel | 29.07.11 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44.75 | 1f1 | Jenice Koller | TV Teufen | 10.10.05 | SUI | ||
43.11 | 2f1 | Melissa Wullschleger | LAS Old Boys Basel | 22.06.04 | SUI | ||
40.32 | 3f1 | Aline Kämpf | TV Riehen | 19.01.00 | SUI | ||
37.22 | 4f1 | Patrizia Eha | TV Riehen | 26.04.93 | SUI | ||
37.17 | 5f1 | Silvana Käser | LV Langenthal | 30.05.02 | SUI | ||
36.96 | 6f1 | Elena Debelic | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.01.03 | SUI | ||
35.53 | 3f1 | Liana Trümpi | LAV Glarus | 10.06.04 | SUI | ||
34.01 | 7f1 | Marina Zanoni | LC Therwil | 22.08.03 | SUI | ||
33.01 | 8f1 | Céline Berger | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 28.10.99 | SUI | ||
30.06 | 10f1 | Aline Kissling | TV Riehen | 04.04.03 | SUI | ||
30.01 | 4f1 | Eve Attenhofer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.05.05 | SUI | ||
25.65 | 5f1 | Eva Knopp | TV Riehen | 04.05.05 | SUI | ||
21.27 | 6f1 | Lara Dreier | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 06.02.04 | SUI | ||
21.16 | 7f1 | Julie Pressacco | CA Fontenais | 03.08.05 | SUI |
Speer 500 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.79 | 2f1 | Lara Pitari | TV Riehen | 24.05.06 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.64 | 1f1 | Joya Furrer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 06.04.09 | SUI | ||
29.99 | 2f1 | Catalina Giss | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 30.12.08 | SUI | ||
24.95 | 1f1 | Lia Faedi | LC Basel | 10.04.10 | SUI | ||
23.40 | 2f1 | Malú Rodriguez | LC Basel | 13.07.10 | SUI | ||
23.37 | 3f1 | Rahel Speck | LC Therwil | 08.12.08 | SUI | ||
22.97 | 4f1 | Svenja Gilgen | LC Therwil | 16.01.09 | SUI | ||
22.27 | 5f1 | Andrijana Juric | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.03.09 | GER | ||
21.37 | 6f1 | Mia Böckmann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 03.03.09 | SUI | ||
21.14 | 7f1 | Ladina Siegenthaler | LAS Old Boys Basel | 06.09.09 | SUI | ||
20.09 | 8f1 | Silja Wilmes | LAS Old Boys Basel | 16.10.09 | SUI | ||
19.91 | 3f1 | Jael Stricker | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.07.10 | SUI | ||
19.60 | 4f1 | Viola Mari | TV Muttenz athletics | 09.06.10 | SUI | ||
18.28 | 5f1 | Ambra Buscemi | TV Muttenz athletics | 18.07.10 | SUI | ||
17.22 | 6f1 | Lea Gehrlein | TV Riehen | 20.10.10 | SUI | ||
16.46 | 9f1 | Natascha Lurje | LAS Old Boys Basel | 04.05.09 | SUI | ||
15.31 | 7f1 | Charlize Aislinn Stein | LAS Old Boys Basel | 16.02.11 | GER | ||
15.16 | 8f1 | Elin Gerber | TV Muttenz athletics | 24.05.11 | SUI | ||
14.91 | 9f1 | Patricia Montoro | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.07.10 | SUI | ||
14.78 | 10f1 | Maria Jenny | LAS Old Boys Basel | 08.07.10 | SUI | ||
14.78 | 10f1 | Vittoria Brocchieri | LAS Old Boys Basel | 19.09.11 | ITA | ||
14.03 | 12f1 | Lisa Wartmann | LC Therwil | 08.09.10 | SUI | ||
13.48 | 13f1 | Mae Howarth | LAS Old Boys Basel | 03.08.10 | SUI | ||
13.11 | 14f1 | Jeanne Schweighauser | TV Muttenz athletics | 09.03.11 | SUI | ||
12.61 | 15f1 | Linsin Linsin | LAS Old Boys Basel | 04.10.11 | SUI | ||
11.93 | 16f1 | Thea Alvara Neudeck | LAS Old Boys Basel | 07.12.11 | $ro |
Men
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.90 | 1r1 | Immanuel Fischer | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 02.01.10 | SUI | ||
8.71 | 2r2 | Luan Bajrami | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 29.03.10 | SUI | ||
8.73 | 3r1 | Finn Gutzwiller | LC Therwil | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
8.79 | 4r1 | Lio Beck | LC Basel | 10.09.10 | SUI | ||
8.81 | 5r1 | Janne Perkuhn | TV Muttenz athletics | 29.01.10 | SUI | ||
8.89 | 6r1 | Nikolas Martin | LAR Binningen | 14.10.10 | GER | ||
9.01 | 7r1 | Julian Frei | LV FrenkeFortuna | 09.11.11 | SUI | ||
9.04 | 8r1 | Felix Thurneysen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 10.08.11 | SUI | ||
9.10 | 9r2 | Naim Otuzalti | LAS Old Boys Basel | 26.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.11 | 10r2 | Laurin Grütter | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 01.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.23 | 11r2 | Kirill Kartscher | TV Riehen | 02.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.24 | 1r1 | Jayden-Beau Stauffer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 09.11.12 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 2r1 | Gian Seiler | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.09.13 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 12r2 | Linus Willimann | LC Therwil | 05.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.36 | 13r2 | Ramon Saner | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 05.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.40 | 14r2 | Joseph Löcker | LC Therwil | 25.09.10 | GER | ||
9.40 | 3r1 | Felix Hintermann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.02.12 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 15r3 | Elliot Demeuse | LAS Old Boys Basel | 31.03.11 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 16r3 | Marlon van van Eekhout | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 11.03.10 | SUI | ||
9.57 | 4r1 | Jan Locher | LC Therwil | 29.05.12 | SUI | ||
9.61 | 5r2 | Johan Bautz | LC Basel | 15.09.12 | SUI | ||
9.64 | 6r1 | Carl Duss | LC Therwil | 24.07.13 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 17r3 | Timothy Speck | LC Therwil | 10.12.11 | SUI | ||
9.79 | 7r2 | Gion Wagner | LAS Old Boys Basel | 26.08.12 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 18r3 | Julian Hutmacher | LAR Binningen | 13.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.88 | 8r2 | Kristof Vajna | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 07.02.12 | SUI | ||
9.91 | 9r2 | Lenn Gennaro Laprano | LC Therwil | 15.10.12 | GER | ||
9.94 | 10r2 | Levi Neumann | TV Muttenz athletics | 16.03.12 | SUI | ||
10.01 | 11r6 | Alessio Jonasch | LAR Binningen | 28.11.13 | SUI | ||
10.04 | 19r3 | Benjamin Wahli | LC Therwil | 29.07.11 | SUI | ||
10.08 | 12r1 | Jonas Gütersloh | LAS Old Boys Basel | 15.08.12 | SUI | ||
10.08 | 13r6 | Laurin Leuenberger | LAS Old Boys Basel | 01.10.12 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 14r1 | Paul Kuhle | LC Therwil | 16.10.12 | GER | ||
10.23 | 16r5 | Leon Wagner | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.23 | 15r6 | Owen Frantzen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 30.08.12 | USA | ||
10.38 | 17r3 | Flurin Häsler | LC Basel | 04.12.12 | SUI | ||
10.39 | 18r3 | Maurice Frey | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.12.12 | SUI | ||
10.48 | 19r5 | Conrad Turner | LC Therwil | 15.09.13 | GBR | ||
10.53 | 20r5 | Liam Sonntag | LC Therwil | 08.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.58 | 20r3 | Stanislas de de Kalbermatten | LC Basel | 14.01.10 | SUI | ||
10.62 | 21r3 | Elia Stebler | LC Therwil | 13.07.10 | SUI | ||
10.62 | 21r3 | Vincent Jenny | LAS Old Boys Basel | 09.05.12 | SUI | ||
10.65 | 22r2 | Martin Reto Kapitza | TV Riehen | 31.01.13 | SUI | ||
10.67 | 23r5 | Darius Klein | LC Therwil | 02.03.13 | SUI | ||
10.68 | 24r4 | Aaron Wartmann | LC Therwil | 13.12.13 | SUI | ||
10.76 | 25r3 | Ethan Madsen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 25.02.14 | IRL | ||
10.79 | 26r3 | Nils von von Sivers | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.06.13 | SUI | ||
10.83 | 27r3 | Amar Causevic | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
10.85 | 28r4 | Pau Rodriguez | LC Basel | 04.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.88 | 29r6 | Lio Balmer | TV Muttenz athletics | 06.05.15 | SUI | ||
10.91 | 30r5 | Avry Luke Nambago | LC Therwil | 02.09.13 | GBR | ||
10.97 | 31r4 | Luca Hufschmid | TV Riehen | 26.12.12 | SUI | ||
10.98 | 32r4 | Rayan Bou Bou Hamdan | LAS Old Boys Basel | 28.01.13 | LIB | ||
11.02 | 34r4 | Jonas Ankli | LAR Binningen | 22.10.12 | SUI | ||
11.02 | 33r4 | Nilson Samuel | TV Muttenz athletics | 04.03.14 | SUI | ||
11.06 | 35r3 | Alessio Fumanti | LAR Binningen | 03.09.12 | SUI | ||
11.32 | 36r4 | Liam Zimmermann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 09.06.13 | SUI | ||
11.33 | 37r6 | Finn Schweizer | TV Muttenz athletics | 21.01.15 | SUI | ||
11.34 | 38r5 | Leano Ehinger | LAR Binningen | 09.02.13 | SUI | ||
12.09 | 40r5 | Aarav Avasthi | LAR Binningen | 20.10.12 | IND |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.91 | -0.3 | 1r1 | Gregory Dubuis | LC Therwil | 28.02.08 | SUI | |
9.91 | -0.3 | 2r1 | Zack Sono | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.04.09 | SUI | |
9.96 | -0.3 | 3r1 | Gian Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | |
10.12 | -0.3 | 4r1 | Max Rodriguez | LC Basel | 05.05.08 | SUI | |
10.13 | -0.3 | 5r1 | Laurent Bichsel | LC Therwil | 17.11.08 | SUI | |
10.19 | -1.0 | 6r3 | Leonhard Herrlich | LC Therwil | 08.04.09 | SUI | |
10.22 | -0.2 | 7r2 | Mischa Christ | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 27.06.08 | SUI | |
10.23 | -0.2 | 8r2 | Florian Winteregg | LC Therwil | 28.01.08 | SUI | |
10.35 | -0.2 | 9r2 | Lars Stocker | TV Muttenz athletics | 18.11.09 | SUI | |
10.36 | -0.3 | 10r1 | Constantin Schnell | LC Basel | 16.05.08 | SUI | |
10.43 | -0.3 | 11r1 | Laurens De De Zaaijer | TV Riehen | 20.01.09 | SUI | |
10.46 | -0.2 | 12r2 | Elia Dreher | TV Riehen | 30.03.08 | SUI | |
10.49 | -0.2 | 13r2 | Raphael Ettlin | LC Frauenfeld | 03.04.08 | SUI | |
10.51 | -1.0 | 14r3 | Till Grabenstätter | SC Liestal | 02.10.08 | GER | |
10.85 | -1.0 | 15r3 | Andrin Arnet | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.07.09 | SUI | |
10.93 | -1.0 | 16r3 | Nils Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 21.09.08 | SUI | |
10.98 | -0.2 | 17r2 | Julien Schiess | LC Frauenfeld | 03.08.09 | SUI | |
11.00 | -1.0 | 18r3 | Noël Stoffel | Fun and Run Thun | 25.12.08 | SUI | |
12.07 | -1.0 | 19r3 | Davide Pepe | LAR Binningen | 18.12.09 | ITA |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.73 | 0.5 | 1r1 | Simon Ehammer | TV Teufen | 07.02.00 | SUI | |
11.03 | 0.5 | 2r1 | Reven Schumacher | LAS Old Boys Basel | 23.11.00 | SUI | |
11.17 | 0.5 | 3r1 | Samuel Bommer | LC Therwil | 29.05.03 | SUI | |
11.22 | -1.8 | 1r1 | Fionn Bolliger | TV Zofingen LA | 07.06.06 | SUI | |
11.22 | 0.5 | 4r1 | Thimo Roth | LAS Old Boys Basel | 07.03.03 | SUI | |
11.29 | 0.5 | 5r1 | Andreas Bur | LC Therwil | 25.05.00 | SUI | |
11.36 | -1.3 | 6r2 | Lorris Dumont-Roty | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 08.03.00 | $ro | |
11.45 | -1.4 | 1r1 | Andrin Huber | TV Teufen | 27.06.04 | SUI | |
11.48 | -1.4 | 2r1 | Jonas Gran | LAS Old Boys Basel | 08.06.04 | GER | |
11.49 | -1.4 | 3r1 | Luca David Cerquone | LC Therwil | 02.09.04 | SUI | |
11.58 | -1.3 | 7r2 | Dea Faedi | LC Basel | 13.08.03 | SUI | |
11.62 | -1.4 | 4r1 | Ramón Roppel | LAS Old Boys Basel | 13.09.05 | SUI | |
11.76 | 0.5 | 8r1 | Daniel Mwachiru | LAS Old Boys Basel | 30.12.02 | SUI | |
11.79 | -1.3 | 9r2 | Jonas Wilhelm | LC Therwil | 27.11.03 | SUI | |
11.86 | -1.4 | 5r1 | Tyler Aerni | LV Wettingen-Baden | 05.02.05 | SUI | |
11.93 | -1.3 | 10r2 | Lino Tondi | TV Arlesheim | 23.05.02 | SUI | |
11.94 | -2.0 | 2r2 | Nevis Thommen | LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach | 03.08.07 | SUI | |
11.97 | -1.1 | 6r2 | Florens Moor | TV Riehen | 11.10.04 | SUI | |
12.00 | -1.1 | 7r2 | Tim Aeschlimann | LC Therwil | 18.04.05 | SUI | |
12.00 | -1.8 | 3r1 | Max Rupp | TV Riehen | 07.07.07 | SUI | |
12.14 | -1.1 | 9r2 | Aaron Müller | LAS Old Boys Basel | 17.04.04 | SUI | |
12.18 | -1.8 | 4r1 | Nevio Hofmeier | SC Liestal | 30.05.07 | SUI | |
12.28 | -1.3 | 11r2 | Thomas Hager | STV Lachen | 14.03.89 | SUI | |
12.47 | -1.1 | 10r2 | Elijah Thommen | LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach | 11.02.05 | SUI | |
12.53 | -1.8 | 5r1 | Nicolas Farkas | LC Therwil | 03.07.07 | SUI | |
12.58 | -1.8 | 6r1 | Alex Praiano | SC Liestal | 10.08.06 | ITA | |
12.58 | -2.0 | 7r2 | Marco Brunner | LV Wettingen-Baden | 21.10.07 | SUI | |
12.60 | -1.1 | 11r2 | Henrik Angehrn | LAS Old Boys Basel | 15.06.04 | SUI | |
12.95 | -1.8 | 8r1 | Marc Wilhelm | LC Therwil | 30.05.07 | SUI | |
12.99 | -2.0 | 9r2 | Jerome Meier | LC Basel | 23.07.07 | SUI | |
13.23 | -2.0 | 10r2 | Till Grabenstätter | SC Liestal | 02.10.08 | GER | |
13.33 | -2.0 | 11r2 | Fabio Caccivio | SC Liestal | 14.02.07 | SUI | |
16.03 | -1.3 | 12r2 | Albert Meier | LV Wettingen-Baden | 21.02.53 | SUI |
300 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35.09 | 1r1 | Jonas Gran | LAS Old Boys Basel | 08.06.04 | GER | ||
36.69 | 1r1 | Tim Ohnmacht | TV Muttenz athletics | 03.10.99 | SUI | ||
37.41 | 2r1 | Jonas Wilhelm | LC Therwil | 27.11.03 | SUI | ||
37.46 | 1r1 | Nevis Thommen | LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach | 03.08.07 | SUI | ||
37.78 | 3r1 | Thomas Hager | STV Lachen | 14.03.89 | SUI | ||
38.13 | 4r1 | Tristan Steuerwald | LC Therwil | 26.09.00 | SUI | ||
38.20 | 2r1 | Tim Aeschlimann | LC Therwil | 18.04.05 | SUI | ||
39.13 | 2r1 | Damian Amiet | LAR Binningen | 10.12.07 | SUI | ||
39.27 | 3r1 | Raphael Brand | LC Therwil | 02.04.07 | SUI | ||
39.60 | 3r1 | Elijah Thommen | LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach | 11.02.05 | SUI | ||
40.28 | 4r1 | Henrik Angehrn | LAS Old Boys Basel | 15.06.04 | SUI | ||
40.71 | 4r1 | Yanic Schneider | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 24.10.06 | SUI | ||
40.90 | 5r1 | Nicolas Praz | LAR Binningen | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
41.19 | 6r1 | Tim Holliger | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 15.05.07 | SUI | ||
41.88 | 7r1 | Fabio Caccivio | SC Liestal | 14.02.07 | SUI | ||
42.44 | 8r1 | Fabio Jermann | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 10.05.07 | SUI |
1000 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:36.88 | 2r1 | Janosch Alabor | LC Basel | 21.11.02 | SUI | ||
2:37.85 | 3r1 | Ramon Schnyder | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 02.07.96 | SUI | ||
2:38.52 | 1r1 | Joshua Alcobia Alcobia Gomes | LC Therwil | 17.11.05 | POR | ||
2:44.38 | 2r1 | Ben Kull | LC Basel | 12.12.07 | SUI | ||
2:48.26 | 4r1 | Gian-Andrea Antener | LC Basel | 05.06.03 | SUI | ||
2:51.32 | 3r1 | Matthieu Koller | FSG Courroux | 16.07.05 | SUI | ||
2:53.53 | 1r1 | Shea Madsen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 15.03.08 | IRL | ||
2:53.80 | 5r1 | Julian Sträuli | LAS Old Boys Basel | 26.05.03 | SUI | ||
2:58.70 | 2r1 | Louis Meyer | SC Liestal | 25.09.06 | SUI | ||
2:59.78 | 3r1 | Tim Schumacher | LV Wettingen-Baden | 08.09.06 | SUI | ||
3:09.42 | 1r1 | elia Igl | LAR Binningen | 01.09.11 | SUI | ||
3:16.44 | 1r1 | Max Reinhardt | TV Riehen | 11.05.12 | SUI | ||
3:19.88 | 2r1 | Nikolas Martin | LAR Binningen | 14.10.10 | GER | ||
3:20.90 | 3r1 | Jan Arnold | LC Therwil | 07.11.10 | SUI | ||
3:21.07 | 4r1 | Elliot Demeuse | LAS Old Boys Basel | 31.03.11 | SUI | ||
3:24.48 | 5r1 | Andrin Margelisch | TV Muttenz athletics | 15.02.11 | SUI | ||
3:29.43 | 2r1 | Guillaume Savoy | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.12.09 | SUI | ||
3:33.93 | 2r2 | Laurin Leuenberger | LAS Old Boys Basel | 01.10.12 | SUI | ||
3:35.42 | 3r1 | Felix Hintermann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.02.12 | SUI | ||
3:35.86 | 4r2 | Liam Sonntag | LC Therwil | 08.07.13 | SUI | ||
3:36.31 | 6r1 | Joseph Löcker | LC Therwil | 25.09.10 | GER | ||
3:38.61 | 5r1 | Johan Bautz | LC Basel | 15.09.12 | SUI | ||
3:41.23 | 6r1 | Fabian Schramm | LC Therwil | 27.02.13 | SUI | ||
3:41.91 | 7r1 | Imreer Vaner Ellenberger | LC Therwil | 10.03.10 | SUI | ||
3:41.91 | 7r1 | Jérôme Pascal Wicki | LV FrenkeFortuna | 13.11.13 | SUI | ||
3:42.10 | 8r1 | Pau Rodriguez | LC Basel | 04.07.13 | SUI | ||
3:42.11 | 3r1 | Lennard Imhof | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 24.10.09 | SUI | ||
3:42.23 | 8r1 | Ramon Saner | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 05.11.10 | SUI | ||
3:43.83 | 9r1 | Maurice Frey | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.12.12 | SUI | ||
3:44.00 | 9r1 | Linus Willimann | LC Therwil | 05.09.11 | SUI | ||
3:46.30 | 10r1 | Mark Khabakhpashev | LC Therwil | 16.04.12 | RUS | ||
3:47.73 | 11r1 | David Michel | LC Therwil | 18.03.12 | GER | ||
3:48.01 | 12r2 | Cian Madsen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 25.02.14 | IRL | ||
3:48.88 | 13r2 | Darius Klein | LC Therwil | 02.03.13 | SUI | ||
3:52.04 | 14r1 | Levi Neumann | TV Muttenz athletics | 16.03.12 | SUI | ||
3:57.68 | 15r1 | Kristof Vajna | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 07.02.12 | SUI | ||
3:58.15 | 16r2 | Leon Wagner | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.07.13 | SUI | ||
3:59.56 | 17r1 | Jonas Ankli | LAR Binningen | 22.10.12 | SUI | ||
4:01.49 | 18r1 | Nils von von Sivers | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.06.13 | SUI | ||
4:06.16 | 19r1 | Paul Kuhle | LC Therwil | 16.10.12 | GER | ||
4:08.67 | 20r2 | Alessio Jonasch | LAR Binningen | 28.11.13 | SUI | ||
4:10.13 | 21r1 | Jonas Gütersloh | LAS Old Boys Basel | 15.08.12 | SUI | ||
4:10.74 | 22r2 | Jonas Heemstra | LC Therwil | 16.04.13 | NED | ||
4:12.94 | 23r1 | Luca Hufschmid | TV Riehen | 26.12.12 | SUI | ||
4:15.34 | 24r2 | Amar Causevic | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
4:18.32 | 25r2 | Finn Schweizer | TV Muttenz athletics | 21.01.15 | SUI | ||
4:21.86 | 26r2 | Lio Balmer | TV Muttenz athletics | 06.05.15 | SUI | ||
4:23.99 | 27r2 | Nilson Samuel | TV Muttenz athletics | 04.03.14 | SUI | ||
4:32.93 | 28r2 | Avry Luke Nambago | LC Therwil | 02.09.13 | GBR | ||
4:52.04 | 30r2 | Flurin Häsler | LC Basel | 04.12.12 | SUI | ||
5:12.49 | 31r2 | Aarav Avasthi | LAR Binningen | 20.10.12 | IND |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.70 | 1f1 | Immanuel Fischer | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 02.01.10 | SUI | ||
1.43 | 2f1 | Lio Beck | LC Basel | 10.09.10 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 3f1 | Nikolas Martin | LAR Binningen | 14.10.10 | GER | ||
1.35 | 4f1 | Finn Gutzwiller | LC Therwil | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 6f1 | Andrin Margelisch | TV Muttenz athletics | 15.02.11 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 5f1 | Kirill Kartscher | TV Riehen | 02.08.10 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 7f1 | Imreer Vaner Ellenberger | LC Therwil | 10.03.10 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 7f1 | Nilo Meier | LC Basel | 15.06.10 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 9f1 | Felix Thurneysen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 10.08.11 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 10f1 | Timothy Speck | LC Therwil | 10.12.11 | SUI | ||
1.05 | 11f1 | Linus Willimann | LC Therwil | 05.09.11 | SUI |
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.80 | 1f1 | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
4.50 | 1f1 | Finley Gaio | SC Liestal | 15.04.99 | SUI | ||
4.50 | 2f1 | Silvan Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 16.11.04 | SUI | ||
4.40 | 2f1 | David Anderegg | LV Langenthal | 07.04.03 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 3f1 | Nico Widiez | LV Langenthal | 26.10.05 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 3f1 | Dario Herzog | LC Frauenfeld | 06.03.94 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 4f1 | Birk Kähli | TV Riehen | 31.08.99 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 4f1 | Fionn Bolliger | TV Zofingen LA | 07.06.06 | SUI | ||
3.90 | 5f1 | Tyler Aerni | LV Wettingen-Baden | 05.02.05 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 5f1 | Jannis Heim | LC Frauenfeld | 05.01.96 | SUI | ||
3.00 | 1f1 | Nevis Thommen | LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach | 03.08.07 | SUI | ||
2.60 | 1f1 | Albert Meier | LV Wettingen-Baden | 21.02.53 | SUI | ||
2.60 | 1f1 | Marvin Gutzwiller | LC Therwil | 05.09.08 | SUI | ||
2.50 | 2f1 | Nevio Hofmeier | SC Liestal | 30.05.07 | SUI | ||
2.10 | 2f1 | Kilian Margelisch | TV Muttenz athletics | 16.05.08 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.53 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Dea Faedi | LC Basel | 13.08.03 | SUI | |
6.31 | 0.4 | 2f1 | Samuel Bommer | LC Therwil | 29.05.03 | SUI | |
6.08 | 1.1 | 3f1 | Lino Tondi | TV Arlesheim | 23.05.02 | SUI | |
5.93 | -0.1 | 4f1 | Lorris Dumont-Roty | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 08.03.00 | $ro | |
5.82 | -1.4 | 1f1 | Mischa Christ | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 27.06.08 | SUI | |
5.53 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Elijah Thommen | LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach | 11.02.05 | SUI | |
5.51 | -2.1 | 2f1 | Zack Sono | LAS Old Boys Basel | 02.04.09 | SUI | |
5.43 | -1.4 | 3f1 | Max Rodriguez | LC Basel | 05.05.08 | SUI | |
5.34 | -1.5 | 4f1 | Gian Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | |
5.25 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Alex Praiano | SC Liestal | 10.08.06 | ITA | |
5.08 | -0.4 | 5f1 | Laurens De De Zaaijer | TV Riehen | 20.01.09 | SUI | |
5.04 | 1.0 | 3f1 | Louis Meyer | SC Liestal | 25.09.06 | SUI | |
5.02 | 0.2 | 4f1 | Gian Wild | SC Liestal | 13.07.06 | SUI | |
4.90 | -1.5 | 6f1 | Noël Stoffel | Fun and Run Thun | 25.12.08 | SUI | |
4.85 | -1.3 | 7f1 | Lars Stocker | TV Muttenz athletics | 18.11.09 | SUI | |
4.57 | -0.8 | 8f1 | Timon Meier | LC Basel | 27.01.09 | SUI | |
4.11 | -1.3 | 9f1 | Davide Pepe | LAR Binningen | 18.12.09 | ITA | |
4.10 | -0.9 | 10f1 | Lennard Imhof | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 24.10.09 | SUI | |
4.03 | -1.6 | 11f1 | Luca Schneider | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 10.12.08 | SUI | |
3.94 | -0.5 | 12f1 | Guillaume Savoy | LAS Old Boys Basel | 14.12.09 | SUI | |
3.90 | -0.7 | 13f1 | Léon Keller | LC Basel | 12.12.09 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.87 | 1f1 | Julian Frei | LV FrenkeFortuna | 09.11.11 | SUI | ||
4.29 | 2f1 | Janne Perkuhn | TV Muttenz athletics | 29.01.10 | SUI | ||
4.29 | 3f1 | Felix Thurneysen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 10.08.11 | SUI | ||
4.28 | 4f1 | Lio Beck | LC Basel | 10.09.10 | SUI | ||
4.28 | 1f1 | Felix Hintermann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.02.12 | SUI | ||
4.18 | 5f1 | Luan Bajrami | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 29.03.10 | SUI | ||
4.09 | 6f1 | elia Igl | LAR Binningen | 01.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.94 | 2f1 | Gian Seiler | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.09.13 | SUI | ||
3.92 | 7f1 | Julian Hutmacher | LAR Binningen | 13.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.91 | 8f1 | Andrin Margelisch | TV Muttenz athletics | 15.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.89 | 3f1 | Jayden-Beau Stauffer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 09.11.12 | SUI | ||
3.87 | 4f1 | Kristof Vajna | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 07.02.12 | SUI | ||
3.83 | 9f1 | Timothy Speck | LC Therwil | 10.12.11 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 10f1 | Elia Marbacher | TV Muttenz athletics | 20.12.11 | SUI | ||
3.82 | 5f1 | Johan Bautz | LC Basel | 15.09.12 | SUI | ||
3.75 | 11f1 | Marlon van van Eekhout | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 11.03.10 | SUI | ||
3.75 | 6f1 | Maurice Frey | LAS Old Boys Basel | 12.12.12 | SUI | ||
3.70 | 7f1 | Jan Locher | LC Therwil | 29.05.12 | SUI | ||
3.59 | 8f1 | Levi Neumann | TV Muttenz athletics | 16.03.12 | SUI | ||
3.59 | 9f1 | Alessio Jonasch | LAR Binningen | 28.11.13 | SUI | ||
3.57 | 10f1 | Laurin Leuenberger | LAS Old Boys Basel | 01.10.12 | SUI | ||
3.44 | 11f1 | Jonas Gütersloh | LAS Old Boys Basel | 15.08.12 | SUI | ||
3.41 | 12f1 | Owen Frantzen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 30.08.12 | USA | ||
3.40 | 13f1 | Conrad Turner | LC Therwil | 15.09.13 | GBR | ||
3.40 | 14f1 | Mattia Lützelschwab | LAS Old Boys Basel | 09.05.12 | $ro | ||
3.34 | 16f1 | Paul Kuhle | LC Therwil | 16.10.12 | GER | ||
3.34 | 15f1 | Gion Wagner | LAS Old Boys Basel | 26.08.12 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 17f1 | David Michel | LC Therwil | 18.03.12 | GER | ||
3.26 | 18f1 | Nils von von Sivers | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.06.13 | SUI | ||
3.23 | 19f1 | Luca Hufschmid | TV Riehen | 26.12.12 | SUI | ||
3.23 | 20f1 | Amar Causevic | TV Muttenz athletics | 14.05.14 | SUI | ||
3.21 | 12f1 | Stanislas de de Kalbermatten | LC Basel | 14.01.10 | SUI | ||
3.13 | 23f1 | Cian Madsen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 25.02.14 | IRL | ||
3.12 | 24f1 | Ethan Madsen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 25.02.14 | IRL | ||
3.06 | 25f1 | Jonas Ankli | LAR Binningen | 22.10.12 | SUI | ||
3.03 | 26f1 | Darius Klein | LC Therwil | 02.03.13 | SUI | ||
2.98 | 27f1 | Nilson Samuel | TV Muttenz athletics | 04.03.14 | SUI | ||
2.98 | 28f1 | Rayan Bou Bou Hamdan | LAS Old Boys Basel | 28.01.13 | LIB | ||
2.92 | 29f1 | Pau Rodriguez | LC Basel | 04.07.13 | SUI | ||
2.89 | 30f1 | Aarav Avasthi | LAR Binningen | 20.10.12 | IND | ||
2.77 | 13f1 | Jonas Laube | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 10.09.10 | SUI | ||
2.76 | 32f1 | Liam Zimmermann | LAS Old Boys Basel | 09.06.13 | SUI | ||
2.73 | 33f1 | Alessio Fumanti | LAR Binningen | 03.09.12 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 34f1 | Lio Balmer | TV Muttenz athletics | 06.05.15 | SUI | ||
2.55 | 36f1 | Flurin Häsler | LC Basel | 04.12.12 | SUI | ||
2.55 | 35f1 | Leano Ehinger | LAR Binningen | 09.02.13 | SUI |
Kugel 7.26 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.24 | 1f1 | Finley Gaio | SC Liestal | 15.04.99 | SUI | ||
13.93 | 2f1 | Simon Ehammer | TV Teufen | 07.02.00 | SUI | ||
13.83 | 3f1 | Lorris Dumont-Roty | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 08.03.00 | $ro | ||
13.45 | 4f1 | Michel Edzimbi | LAS Old Boys Basel | 18.03.87 | SUI | ||
11.35 | 5f1 | Birk Kähli | TV Riehen | 31.08.99 | SUI | ||
10.59 | 6f1 | Ruben Kunz | LAS Old Boys Basel | 04.09.00 | SUI | ||
10.33 | 7f1 | Tim Ohnmacht | TV Muttenz athletics | 03.10.99 | SUI | ||
7.97 | 8f1 | Adrien Piquerez | CA Moutier | 10.05.94 | SUI |
Kugel 6.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.63 | 1f1 | Andrin Huber | TV Teufen | 27.06.04 | SUI | ||
13.34 | 2f1 | Cédric Deillon | TV Teufen | 17.05.05 | SUI | ||
10.79 | 3f1 | Tyler Aerni | LV Wettingen-Baden | 05.02.05 | SUI |
Kugel 5.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.70 | 1f1 | Fionn Bolliger | TV Zofingen LA | 07.06.06 | SUI | ||
11.94 | 2f1 | Yanic Schneider | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 24.10.06 | SUI | ||
10.95 | 3f1 | Robin Furrer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 26.01.07 | SUI | ||
10.91 | 1f1 | Marcel Oettli | TV Wohlen AG | 14.11.62 | SUI | ||
10.91 | 4f1 | Maximilien Mackowiak | CA Fontenais | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
10.52 | 5f1 | Nevio Hofmeier | SC Liestal | 30.05.07 | SUI | ||
10.29 | 6f1 | Tim Holliger | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 15.05.07 | SUI | ||
9.64 | 7f1 | Jan Stocker | TV Muttenz athletics | 22.08.07 | SUI | ||
7.78 | 8f1 | Fabio Jermann | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 10.05.07 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.40 | 1f1 | Till Grabenstätter | SC Liestal | 02.10.08 | GER | ||
11.04 | 2f1 | Max Rodriguez | LC Basel | 05.05.08 | SUI | ||
9.38 | 4f1 | Nils Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 21.09.08 | SUI | ||
9.38 | 3f1 | Leonhard Herrlich | LC Therwil | 08.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.84 | 5f1 | Andrin Arnet | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.07.09 | SUI | ||
8.81 | 6f1 | Julien Schiess | LC Frauenfeld | 03.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.62 | 7f1 | Raphael Ettlin | LC Frauenfeld | 03.04.08 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.78 | 1f1 | Immanuel Fischer | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 02.01.10 | SUI | ||
6.14 | 2f1 | Jonas Laube | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 10.09.10 | SUI | ||
5.94 | 3f1 | Laurin Grütter | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 01.10.10 | SUI | ||
5.75 | 4f1 | Linus Willimann | LC Therwil | 05.09.11 | SUI |
Hammer 7.26 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64.26 | 1f1 | Lars Wolfisberg | LC Luzern | 24.04.03 | SUI | ||
62.93 | 2f1 | Lukas Baroke | BTV Aarau Athletics | 17.06.01 | SUI | ||
60.93 | 3f1 | Sanna Balsa | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 22.05.01 | SUI | ||
48.72 | 4f1 | Giona Erdmann | VIRTUS Locarno | 02.04.03 | SUI | ||
29.13 | 5f1 | Ryan Kessler | LC Zürich | 09.01.99 | SUI |
Hammer 5.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34.25 | 1f1 | Marcel Oettli | TV Wohlen AG | 14.11.62 | SUI | ||
30.30 | 2f1 | Maximilien Mackowiak | CA Fontenais | 01.01.07 | SUI |
Hammer 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.46 | 1f1 | Nils Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 21.09.08 | SUI |
Speer 800 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52.83 | 1f1 | Cédric Deillon | TV Teufen | 17.05.05 | SUI | ||
51.55 | 2f1 | Andrin Huber | TV Teufen | 27.06.04 | SUI | ||
50.45 | 3f1 | Jonas Gran | LAS Old Boys Basel | 08.06.04 | GER | ||
49.40 | 1f1 | Nikola Graf | TV Riehen | 09.05.03 | SUI | ||
48.66 | 2f1 | Ruben Kunz | LAS Old Boys Basel | 04.09.00 | SUI | ||
47.76 | 3f1 | Finley Gaio | SC Liestal | 15.04.99 | SUI | ||
42.46 | 4f1 | Ramón Roppel | LAS Old Boys Basel | 13.09.05 | SUI |
Speer 700 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.96 | 2f1 | Yanic Schneider | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 24.10.06 | SUI | ||
34.49 | 3f1 | Jan Stocker | TV Muttenz athletics | 22.08.07 | SUI | ||
31.34 | 4f1 | Tim Holliger | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 15.05.07 | SUI | ||
29.70 | 5f1 | Fabio Jermann | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 10.05.07 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.64 | 1f1 | Julien Schiess | LC Frauenfeld | 03.08.09 | SUI | ||
39.03 | 2f1 | Max Rodriguez | LC Basel | 05.05.08 | SUI | ||
34.63 | 3f1 | Timon Meier | LC Basel | 27.01.09 | SUI | ||
33.41 | 4f1 | Constantin Schnell | LC Basel | 16.05.08 | SUI | ||
31.67 | 5f1 | Luca Schneider | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 10.12.08 | SUI | ||
28.10 | 6f1 | Kilian Margelisch | TV Muttenz athletics | 16.05.08 | SUI | ||
26.90 | 7f1 | Marvin Gutzwiller | LC Therwil | 05.09.08 | SUI | ||
24.14 | 8f1 | Joonatan Baldi | LC Therwil | 01.11.08 | SUI | ||
19.70 | 9f1 | Lennard Imhof | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 24.10.09 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34.95 | 1f1 | Nilo Meier | LC Basel | 15.06.10 | SUI | ||
26.59 | 2f1 | Luan Bajrami | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 29.03.10 | SUI | ||
25.88 | 3f1 | Marc Booth | LC Therwil | 26.04.10 | SUI | ||
23.12 | 4f1 | Elia Marbacher | TV Muttenz athletics | 20.12.11 | SUI | ||
19.93 | 5f1 | Laurin Grütter | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 01.10.10 | SUI | ||
19.68 | 6f1 | Kirill Kartscher | TV Riehen | 02.08.10 | SUI | ||
19.67 | 7f1 | Finn Gutzwiller | LC Therwil | 01.03.11 | SUI | ||
18.84 | 8f1 | Jonas Laube | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 10.09.10 | SUI | ||
16.84 | 9f1 | Julian Hutmacher | LAR Binningen | 13.09.11 | SUI | ||
15.42 | 10f1 | Felix Thurneysen | LAS Old Boys Basel | 10.08.11 | SUI |