"Die schnällschte Oberaargauer"

Langenthal - 27.06.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.39 1f1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
8.52 2f1Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
8.58 3f1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
8.63 1h1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
8.70 2h1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
8.73 3h1Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.55 2h1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.65 2f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.70 4h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.76 5h1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
8.85 4f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
8.87 5f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.87 6h1Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
8.93 7h2Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
8.93 6f1Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
8.95 1f1Nora GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee04.02.08SUI 
8.95 1h1Nora GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee04.02.08SUI 
9.06 1f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
9.06 1h1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
9.07 8h2Rahel SiegenthalerLV Huttwil17.04.07SUI 
9.09 2f1Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
9.15 3f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
9.18 2f1Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
9.18 2h1Alina LanzLV Huttwil27.05.08SUI 
9.19 3h1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
9.19 4f1Jill GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
9.23 3f1Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
9.26 2h1Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
9.26 2h1Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
9.33 4h3Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
9.34 5h2Jill GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
9.42 1f1Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
9.42 6h3Leona GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
9.45 5f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
9.45 5f1Leona GrütterTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare23.08.08SUI 
9.46 2f1Kirsi Flor GerberLV Langenthal20.01.10SUI 
9.48 7h2Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
9.49 8h1Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
9.50 1h1Kirsi Flor GerberLV Langenthal20.01.10SUI 
9.59 5h1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
9.60 10h1Rahel BösigerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.08.08SUI 
9.61 5f1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
9.65 3f1Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
9.66 2h1Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
9.68 3h1Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
9.71 4f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
9.79 9h2Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
9.91 4h1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
9.97 8h3Liv MeyerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.07.09SUI 
10.06 14h2Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
10.18 9h2Lilian ZollerLV Langenthal23.04.09SUI 
10.37 11h2Lara MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.43-1.21h1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
10.520.41f1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
10.542.31h1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
10.600.42f1Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
10.64-1.22h1Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
10.651.61f1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
10.862.02h2Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
10.882.33h1Sophie BrierleyLV Langenthal24.01.06SUI 
10.88-1.23h1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
10.901.62f1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
10.922.04h2Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
11.030.43f1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
11.061.63f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
11.090.44f1Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
11.091.64f1Sophie BrierleyLV Langenthal24.01.06SUI 
11.15-1.24h1Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
11.192.35h1Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
11.362.36h1Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
11.381.65f1Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
11.401.66f1Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
11.442.08h2Simona LoosliLV Huttwil12.06.06SUI 
11.732.310h1Carol SchenkLV Huttwil07.10.06SUI 
11.760.45f1Kajra WuethrichLV Huttwil27.03.05SUI 
11.80-1.25h2Kajra WuethrichLV Huttwil27.03.05SUI 
11.82-1.26h2Alina Maria GrunerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare06.01.05SUI 
11.870.46f1Alina Maria GrunerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare06.01.05SUI 
11.94-1.27h2Seline SiegenthalerLV Huttwil25.01.05SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:07.30 1h1Manon LaporteSG St-Maurice16.11.05FRA 
3:09.02 2h1Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
3:10.00 3h1Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
3:12.19 1h1Anouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
3:12.32 4h1Maëlle BochataySG St-Maurice30.01.06SUI 
3:15.46 5h1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
3:16.97 6h1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
3:17.41 1h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
3:19.15 7h1Louna VeutheySG St-Maurice29.09.06SUI 
3:22.31 8h1Maria HermannLV Langenthal02.02.05SUI 
3:22.53 9h1Jemima WipfSATUS Rothrist LA14.03.06SUI 
3:24.02 2h1Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
3:24.10 10h1Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
3:26.49 3Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
3:38.87 12h1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
3:39.04 1h1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
3:40.66 4h1Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
3:44.36 2h1Rahel SiegenthalerLV Huttwil17.04.07SUI 
3:45.32 14h1Seline SiegenthalerLV Huttwil25.01.05SUI 
3:46.14 1h1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
3:49.73 2h1Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
3:49.79 3h1Victoria GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern27.12.10SUI 
3:50.98 4h1Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
3:52.05 2h1Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
3:52.34 6h1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
3:52.50 3h1Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
3:52.73 5h1Lara MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
3:57.98 7h1Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
3:59.26 5h1Selina GeiserTV Herzogenbuchsee08.02.07SUI 
4:01.01 8h1Rahel BösigerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.08.08SUI 
4:09.18 7h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
4:15.06 1h1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
4:15.66 8h1Liv MeyerTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare27.07.09SUI 
4:16.16 10h1Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
4:27.15 3h1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.15 1h1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
8.16 1f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
8.29 2h1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
8.34 2f1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
8.69 3f1Levin HirtLV Langenthal03.04.12SUI 
8.84 5f1Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 
8.91 6h1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
9.00 4h1Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 
9.03 6f1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
9.23 5h1Levin HirtLV Langenthal03.04.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.92 1f1Noé VogtTSV St. Antoni25.01.07SUI 
8.09 1h1Noé VogtTSV St. Antoni25.01.07SUI 
8.27 2f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
8.28 3f1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
8.38 2h1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
8.38 2h1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
8.65 4f1Gabriele MerloLV Langenthal14.03.07ITA 
8.72 4h1Gabriele MerloLV Langenthal14.03.07ITA 
8.79 5f1Romeo De LucaLV Langenthal05.05.07ITA 
8.85 1f1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
8.86 5h2Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
8.95 1h1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
8.98 6h1Romeo De LucaLV Langenthal05.05.07ITA 
8.99 1h1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
9.03 6f1Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
9.04 7h2Dominic WyssLV Langenthal17.11.07SUI 
9.06 1f1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
9.12 2f1Arunan KanagalingamLV Langenthal02.06.09SRI 
9.12 8h2Adrian StöckliLV Langenthal31.08.07SUI 
9.21 1f1Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
9.22 10h2Finn LüthiLV Langenthal17.11.07SUI 
9.27 2f1Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
9.27 11h2Elias KochSTV Welschenrohr29.08.07SUI 
9.32 2h1Arunan KanagalingamLV Langenthal02.06.09SRI 
9.34 1h2Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
9.43 3f1Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
9.44 2h1Ben BühlerLV Langenthal20.06.08SUI 
9.45 4f1Darian GrossTV Herzogenbuchsee15.09.09SUI 
9.50 5f1Leandro TschudinLV Langenthal01.01.09SUI 
9.54 3h2Darian GrossTV Herzogenbuchsee15.09.09SUI 
9.54 3h1Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
9.55 4h2Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
9.56 2f1Ben BühlerLV Langenthal20.06.08SUI 
9.63 3h1Jonah KäserLV Langenthal17.04.08SUI 
9.64 3f1Jonah KäserLV Langenthal17.04.08SUI 
9.69 5h1Leandro TschudinLV Langenthal01.01.09SUI 
9.91 4f1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
10.04 4f1Nils HugLV Langenthal20.05.08SUI 
10.10 8h2Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
10.14 9h1Fabian MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
10.14 6h1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
10.18 10h2Andrin Dominik IseliLV Langenthal14.07.09SUI 
10.25 4h1Nils HugLV Langenthal20.05.08SUI 
10.31 7h1Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
10.37 11h2Matthias GrossenLV Langenthal24.04.09SUI 
10.65 8h1Livio HegiLV Langenthal03.11.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.671.01f1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06NED 
9.693.71h1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06NED 
9.78-0.81h1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
9.820.61f1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
10.08-0.82h1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
10.150.62f1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
10.223.73h1Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
10.23-0.83h1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
10.270.63f1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
10.341.03f1Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
10.35-0.84h1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
10.380.64f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
10.993.74h1Lenny GujerLV Langenthal26.05.06SUI 
11.093.75h1Niklas LoosliLV Langenthal28.06.06SUI 
11.131.04f1Lenny GujerLV Langenthal26.05.06SUI 
11.17-0.85h1Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
11.201.05f1Niklas LoosliLV Langenthal28.06.06SUI 
11.670.65f1Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:49.90 1h1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
2:51.19 2h1Arnaud ChablaixSG St-Maurice14.12.05SUI 
2:52.61 3h1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
2:58.84 4h1Bastian Widmerkids+athletics05.05.06SUI 
2:59.48 5h1Jan BaumannTV Plaffeien30.03.06SUI 
3:01.41 6h1Yadin SchärerLV Langenthal17.06.06SUI 
3:02.20 7h1Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
3:02.27 8h1Moritz KuhnSTB Leichtathletik24.06.06SUI 
3:05.59 9h1Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
3:09.53 1h1Noé VogtTSV St. Antoni25.01.07SUI 
3:15.14 11h1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
3:17.44 2h1Alexis VannaySG St-Maurice10.10.07SUI 
3:20.45 3h1Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
3:21.05 1h1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3:26.98 12h1Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
3:29.66 4h1Dominic WyssLV Langenthal17.11.07SUI 
3:30.51 1Linus StrittmatterGerbersport15.07.10SUI 
3:31.21 13h1Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
3:31.66 5h1Ben BühlerLV Langenthal20.06.08SUI 
3:36.52 15h1Joris EichenbergerLV Langenthal23.03.06SUI 
3:38.00 16h1Niklas LoosliLV Langenthal28.06.06SUI 
3:38.30 7h1Jules ReuseSG St-Maurice28.12.08SUI 
3:39.74 3h1Livio HegiLV Langenthal03.11.10SUI 
3:41.73 4h1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
3:44.40 2h1Fabian MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
3:44.87 1h1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
3:45.13 8h1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
3:46.43 4h1Andrin Dominik IseliLV Langenthal14.07.09SUI 
3:48.32 5h1Leandro TschudinLV Langenthal01.01.09SUI 
3:51.03 6Juri StrittmatterGerbersport04.07.12SUI 
3:51.06 5h1Julian WagnerLV Langenthal08.11.10GER 
3:54.27 9h1Jonah KäserLV Langenthal17.04.08SUI 
3:57.82 6h1Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
3:58.45 7h1Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
4:00.71 10h1Elias KochSTV Welschenrohr29.08.07SUI 
4:03.60 6h1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
4:05.37 7h1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
4:22.81 14h1Julian ProbstSTV Welschenrohr04.04.12SUI 
4:38.81 7h1Darian GrossTV Herzogenbuchsee15.09.09SUI