Classifiche europee

DisciplinaRangoAtleta
100 m1°Silvan Wicki
 53°Enrico Güntert
 65°Martin Fuchs
 78°Sylvain Chuard
 87°Nathan Gyger
200 m1°Silvan Wicki
 2°William Reais
 72°Sylvain Chuard
 85°Sales Junior Inglin
 87°Simon Graf
400 m8°Charles Devantay
 13°Ricky Petrucciani
 14°Lionel Spitz
 23°Vincent Notz
 26°Filippo Moggi
 97°Mattia Tajana
800 m67°Joaquim Jaeger
 83°Guillaume Laurent
 92°Arnaud Dupré
1500 m28°Joaquim Jaeger
 33°Urs Schönenberger
 36°Pascal Furtwängler
 44°Thomas Gmür
 81°Angus Fölmli
 87°Pietro Calamai
1 miglio1°Jonas Raess
 2°Tom Elmer
 7°Thomas Gmür
 8°Urs Schönenberger
 9°Michael Curti
 10°Angus Fölmli
 11°Julien Stalhandske
 12°Roman Renner
 13°Guillaume Laurent
3000 m39°Eric Rüttimann
 74°Tadesse Abraham
 85°Angus Fölmli
 94°Loris Pellaz
 96°Patrik Wägeli
5000 m25°Max Studer
 33°Eric Rüttimann
 54°Tadesse Abraham
 60°Urs Schönenberger
 83°Fabian Downs
 85°Guillaume Cachelin
 88°Patrick Rohr
 91°Janis Gächter
 97°Sullivan Brunet
 100°Andrea Salvisberg
10 000 m12°Tadesse Abraham
 19°Andrea Salvisberg
 21°Dominik Rolli
 22°Sullivan Brunet
 37°Candide Pralong
 38°Andreas Kempf
 39°Adrien Briffod
 42°Guillaume Cachelin
 46°Patrik Wägeli
 48°Christian Mathys
 51°Adriano Engelhardt
 56°Janis Gächter
 57°Florian Lussy
 60°Armin Flückiger
 64°Eric Rüttimann
 66°Marco Kern
 69°Yan Volery
 72°Marcel Berni
 74°Fabian Downs
 81°Dominic Müller
 92°Jan Rüttimann
10 km1°Julien Wanders
 20°Morgan Le Guen
 66°Julien Stalhandske
 86°Max Studer
mezzamaratona3°Julien Wanders
 95°Eric Rüttimann
 98°Marcel Berni
maratona36°Elias Gemperli
110 m ostacoli 106.72°Jason Joseph
 8°Nick Rüegg
 10°Simon Ehammer
 16°Brahian Peña
 22°Maurus Meyer
 40°Ramon Flammer
400 m ostacoli 91.43°Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 5°Dany Brand
 16°Sales Junior Inglin
 33°Julien Bonvin
 56°Lars Widmer
3000 m siepi3°Michael Curti
Alto25°Simon Sieber
 25°Roman Sieber
 56°Vivien Streit
Asta17°Dominik Alberto
 51°Felix Eichenberger
 77°Frédéric Matthys
 77°Keanu Dällenbach
 99°Loïs Gillioz
Lungo2°Simon Ehammer
 13°Enrico Güntert
 31°Benjamin Gföhler
 89°Jarod Biya
Triplo14°Carlos Kouassi
 18°Simon Sieber
 40°Roman Sieber
Peso 7.26 kg55°Jephté Vogel
 66°Gregori Ott
 82°Stefan Wieland
Giavellotto 800 gr19°Simon Wieland
 37°Bruno Schürch
 50°Laurent Carron
DisciplinaRangoAtleta
60 m11°Silvan Wicki
 55°Pascal Mancini
 73°Maxime Baudraz
200 m18°William Reais
400 m25°Ricky Petrucciani
1000 m18°Tom Elmer
 24°Joaquim Jaeger
1500 m60°Tom Elmer
3000 m5°Jonas Raess
60 m ostacoli 106.710°Jason Joseph
 31°Simon Ehammer
 51°Brahian Peña
Alto6°Loïc Gasch
Asta45°Dominik Alberto
Lungo6°Jarod Biya
 25°Simon Ehammer
 36°Christopher Ullmann
 72°Enrico Güntert
Triplo64°Carlos Kouassi
Peso 7.26 kg82°Gregori Ott
 85°Stefan Wieland
Heptathlon M Indoor12°Simon Ehammer
DisciplinaRangoAtleta
100 m1°Ajla Del Ponte
 10°Cynthia Reinle
 15°Riccarda Dietsche
 18°Coralie Ambrosini
 25°Géraldine Frey
 34°Mélissa Gutschmidt
 38°Cornelia Halbheer
 43°Nadja Zurlinden
 49°Michelle Gloor
 60°Nathacha Kouni
 60°Soraya Becerra
 64°Céline Bürgi
 65°Muswama Kambundji
 67°Fanette Humair
 67°Léonie Pointet
 79°Samantha Dagry
 79°Lena Weiss
 84°Judith Goll
 92°Gaelle Maonzambi
 97°Daniela Kyburz
200 m1°Ajla Del Ponte
 8°Lea Sprunger
 13°Nadja Zurlinden
 25°Cornelia Halbheer
 67°Samantha Dagry
 68°Daniela Kyburz
 84°Muswama Kambundji
 89°Rachel Pellaud
 96°Giulia Senn
 98°Léonie Pointet
400 m19°Annina Fahr
 30°Lore Hoffmann
 34°Oksana Aeschbacher
 39°Audrey Werro
 50°Daniela Kyburz
 59°Karin Disch
 61°Manuela Keller
 78°Manon Berclaz
 94°Noémie Salamin
800 m2°Selina Büchel
 6°Lore Hoffmann
 34°Valentina Rosamilia
 44°Audrey Werro
 47°Sina Sprecher
 48°Laura Giudice
 69°Sabine Bonvin
1500 m2°Selina Büchel
 17°Agnès McTighe
 33°Rea Iseli
 45°Sabine Bonvin
 48°Juliette Morath
 58°Laura Giudice
 61°Sophie Baumann
 65°Delia Scherrer
 75°Shirley Lang
 97°Sabella Tesfaye
3000 m33°Nicola Spirig
 40°Rea Iseli
 58°Lara Alemanni
 85°Michèle Gantner
 86°Céline Aebi
 90°Amable Alvarez
 100°Cléa Formaz
5000 m7°Chiara Scherrer
 9°Fabienne Schlumpf
 19°Agnès McTighe
 45°Andrea Meier
 55°Michèle Gantner
 56°Sibylle Häring
 57°Alissa König
 59°Nora Gmür
 63°Alina Sönning
 64°Livia Wespe
 72°Melina Frei
 77°Selina Ummel
10 000 m2°Fabienne Schlumpf
 5°Chiara Scherrer
 6°Nicole Egger
 17°Simone Troxler
 22°Andrea Meier
 34°Melina Frei
 37°Samira Schnüriger
 51°Lisa Berger
 52°Olivia Keiser
 55°Daniela Aeschbacher
10 km16°Chiara Scherrer
 37°Fabienne Schlumpf
 46°Priska Auf der Maur
mezzamaratona62°Martina Strähl
 69°Maja Neuenschwander
 97°Michèle Gantner
maratona7°Maude Mathys
100 m ostacoli 84.09°Noemi Zbären
 22°Ditaji Kambundji
 24°Annik Kälin
 29°Kim Flattich
 60°Julia Schneider
 62°Celine Albisser
 69°Larissa Bertényi
 69°Sandra Röthlin
 71°Angelica Moser
 73°Lena Weiss
 79°Anna Archidiacono
 83°Caroline Agnou
 98°Géraldine Ruckstuhl
400 m ostacoli 76.217°Annina Fahr
 22°Karin Disch
 26°Michelle Müller
 27°Daniela Kyburz
 63°Alizée Rusca
3000 m siepi3°Shirley Lang
 6°Leonie Saurer
Alto32°Marithé Engondo
 43°Lisa Schueler
 43°Deborah Vomsattel
 59°Nina Gredig
 74°Jara Ellinger
Asta20°Olivia Fischer
Lungo7°Annik Kälin
 12°Gaelle Maonzambi
 22°Irene Pusterla
 36°Alessia Danelli
 57°Emma Piffaretti
 66°Elena Debelic
 67°Celine Albisser
 80°Bianca Hercigonja
 91°Nora Frey
 91°Daniela Schlatter
Triplo19°Alina Tobler
 50°Serena Raffi
Peso 4.00 kg31°Vanessa Fust
 33°Miryam Mazenauer
 47°Géraldine Ruckstuhl
 59°Caroline Agnou
 69°Lea Herrsche
Disco 1.00 kg89°Chantal Tanner
Martello 4.00 kg43°Nicole Zihlmann
 76°Lydia Wehrli
Giavellotto 600 gr53°Géraldine Ruckstuhl