Europäische Bestenliste

DisziplinRangAthlet
100 m4.Silvan Wicki
 67.Enrico Güntert
 67.Martin Fuchs
 82.Daniel Löhrer
 94.Mattia Dora
200 m1.Silvan Wicki
 2.William Reais
 50.Sylvain Chuard
 59.Sales Junior Inglin
 61.Simon Graf
 69.Nathan Gyger
 74.Daniel Löhrer
 76.Ricky Petrucciani
 97.Bradley Lestrade
400 m3.Charles Devantay
 7.Ricky Petrucciani
 8.Lionel Spitz
 10.Vincent Notz
 12.Filippo Moggi
 65.Yves Baur
 67.Cédric Dieterle
 68.Daniele Angelella
800 m93.Matthias Schöpfer
1500 m13.Joaquim Jaeger
 17.Urs Schönenberger
 18.Pascal Furtwängler
 23.Thomas Gmür
 52.Angus Fölmli
 54.Pietro Calamai
3000 m28.Eric Rüttimann
 54.Tadesse Abraham
 63.Angus Fölmli
 68.Loris Pellaz
 70.Patrik Wägeli
 74.Roman Renner
 78.Kiflay Mengestabe
 98.Dominik Herren
5000 m18.Max Studer
 26.Eric Rüttimann
 40.Tadesse Abraham
 46.Urs Schönenberger
 65.Fabian Downs
 67.Guillaume Cachelin
 70.Patrick Rohr
 73.Janis Gächter
 77.Sullivan Brunet
 80.Andrea Salvisberg
 88.Christian Mathys
10 000 m12.Tadesse Abraham
 19.Andrea Salvisberg
 21.Dominik Rolli
 22.Sullivan Brunet
 37.Candide Pralong
 38.Andreas Kempf
 39.Adrien Briffod
 42.Guillaume Cachelin
 46.Patrik Wägeli
 48.Christian Mathys
 50.Adriano Engelhardt
 55.Janis Gächter
 56.Florian Lussy
 58.Armin Flückiger
 62.Eric Rüttimann
 64.Marco Kern
 66.Yan Volery
 68.Marcel Berni
 70.Fabian Downs
 76.Dominic Müller
 87.Jan Rüttimann
10 km1.Julien Wanders
 20.Morgan Le Guen
 66.Julien Stalhandske
 86.Max Studer
Halbmarathon3.Julien Wanders
 95.Eric Rüttimann
 98.Marcel Berni
Marathon36.Elias Gemperli
110 m Hürden 106.74.Nick Rüegg
 8.Simon Ehammer
 21.Ramon Flammer
400 m Hürden 91.41.Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 2.Dany Brand
 23.Julien Bonvin
3000 m Steeple2.Michael Curti
Hoch16.Simon Sieber
 16.Roman Sieber
 36.Vivien Streit
Stab12.Dominik Alberto
 54.Keanu Dällenbach
 66.Frédéric Matthys
Weit2.Simon Ehammer
 10.Enrico Güntert
 19.Benjamin Gföhler
 67.Fabio Luginbühl
Drei10.Carlos Kouassi
 12.Simon Sieber
 34.Roman Sieber
Kugel 7.26 kg49.Jephté Vogel
 55.Gregori Ott
Speer 800 gr17.Simon Wieland
 42.Laurent Carron
 49.Bruno Schürch
 83.Julian Lehmann
DisziplinRangAthlet
60 m11.Silvan Wicki
 55.Pascal Mancini
 73.Maxime Baudraz
200 m18.William Reais
400 m25.Ricky Petrucciani
1000 m18.Tom Elmer
 24.Joaquim Jaeger
1500 m60.Tom Elmer
3000 m5.Jonas Raess
60 m Hürden 106.710.Jason Joseph
 31.Simon Ehammer
 51.Brahian Peña
Hoch6.Loïc Gasch
Stab45.Dominik Alberto
Weit6.Jarod Biya
 25.Simon Ehammer
 36.Christopher Ullmann
 72.Enrico Güntert
Drei64.Carlos Kouassi
Kugel 7.26 kg82.Gregori Ott
 85.Stefan Wieland
Siebenkampf M Indoor12.Simon Ehammer
DisziplinRangAthlet
100 m1.Ajla Del Ponte
 2.Cynthia Reinle
 8.Coralie Ambrosini
 11.Géraldine Frey
 15.Riccarda Dietsche
 26.Nadja Zurlinden
 30.Léonie Pointet
 35.Mélissa Gutschmidt
 45.Daniela Kyburz
 48.Aylin Rudolph
 58.Céline Bürgi
 63.Nora Frey
 76.Lia Thalmann
 78.Ditaji Kambundji
 89.Catia Gubelmann
 89.Lena Weiss
 100.Selina Furler
200 m37.Daniela Kyburz
 51.Rachel Pellaud
 54.Giulia Senn
 59.Céline Bürgi
 61.Léonie Pointet
 63.Judith Goll
 70.Nora Frey
 83.Silke Lemmens
 93.Nathacha Kouni
400 m5.Annina Fahr
 9.Lore Hoffmann
 11.Oksana Aeschbacher
 14.Audrey Werro
 18.Daniela Kyburz
 26.Karin Disch
 27.Manuela Keller
 41.Manon Berclaz
 47.Noémie Salamin
 58.Julia Niederberger
 63.Annina Mösching
800 m24.Audrey Werro
 28.Sina Sprecher
 29.Valentina Rosamilia
 42.Sabine Bonvin
 50.Laura Giudice
 68.Juliette Morath
 74.Annina Mösching
 75.Sophie Baumann
 78.Tina Baumgartner
 81.Lilly Nägeli
 84.Lea Ammann
 86.Mara Moser
1500 m2.Selina Büchel
 10.Agnès McTighe
 18.Rea Iseli
 24.Sabine Bonvin
 27.Juliette Morath
 33.Laura Giudice
 35.Sophie Baumann
 39.Delia Scherrer
 56.Sabella Tesfaye
 69.Lara Alemanni
3000 m22.Nicola Spirig
 28.Rea Iseli
 42.Lara Alemanni
 62.Michèle Gantner
 63.Céline Aebi
 65.Amable Alvarez
 73.Cléa Formaz
5000 m7.Chiara Scherrer
 9.Fabienne Schlumpf
 17.Agnès McTighe
 38.Andrea Meier
 48.Michèle Gantner
 49.Sibylle Häring
 50.Alissa König
 52.Nora Gmür
 55.Alina Sönning
 56.Livia Wespe
 64.Melina Frei
 69.Selina Ummel
10 000 m2.Fabienne Schlumpf
 5.Chiara Scherrer
 6.Nicole Egger
 17.Simone Troxler
 21.Andrea Meier
 31.Melina Frei
 33.Samira Schnüriger
 41.Lisa Berger
 42.Olivia Keiser
 45.Daniela Aeschbacher
10 km16.Chiara Scherrer
 37.Fabienne Schlumpf
 46.Priska Auf der Maur
Halbmarathon62.Martina Strähl
 69.Maja Neuenschwander
 97.Michèle Gantner
Marathon7.Maude Mathys
100 m Hürden 84.05.Noemi Zbären
 13.Ditaji Kambundji
 15.Annik Kälin
 16.Kim Flattich
 36.Julia Schneider
 38.Celine Albisser
 42.Larissa Bertényi
 42.Sandra Röthlin
 44.Angelica Moser
 45.Lena Weiss
 48.Anna Archidiacono
 51.Caroline Agnou
 59.Géraldine Ruckstuhl
 61.Carla Wild
 64.Cynthia Reinle
 69.Emma Piffaretti
 72.Lia Mordasini
400 m Hürden 76.213.Annina Fahr
 19.Michelle Müller
 40.Alizée Rusca
3000 m Steeple3.Shirley Lang
 5.Leonie Saurer
Hoch19.Marithé Engondo
 25.Deborah Vomsattel
 38.Nina Gredig
 38.Jara Ellinger
Stab15.Olivia Fischer
Weit6.Annik Kälin
 19.Alessia Danelli
 31.Emma Piffaretti
 32.Gaelle Maonzambi
 37.Celine Albisser
 43.Bianca Hercigonja
 47.Nora Frey
 47.Daniela Schlatter
 58.Lydia Boll
 63.Mathilde Rey
 94.Ladina Schlumpf
Drei10.Alina Tobler
 31.Serena Raffi
Kugel 4.00 kg27.Vanessa Fust
 32.Miryam Mazenauer
 45.Caroline Agnou
 48.Géraldine Ruckstuhl
 55.Lea Herrsche
Hammer 4.00 kg47.Nicole Zihlmann
 70.Lydia Wehrli
Speer 600 gr50.Géraldine Ruckstuhl