European rankings

DisciplineRankAthlete
100 m20thWilliam Reais
 25thSilvan Wicki
 28thRicky Petrucciani
 70thBradley Lestrade
200 m3rdWilliam Reais
 32thAlex Wilson
 39thRicky Petrucciani
 39thFelix Svensson
 77thBradley Lestrade
300 m16thRicky Petrucciani
 20thLionel Spitz
 31thFilippo Moggi
 35thJulien Bonvin
 37thCharles Devantay
 67thSales Junior Inglin
 81thJérémy Valnet
 94thNathan Gyger
 98thJarod Maury
400 m4thRicky Petrucciani
 33thCharles Devantay
 66thFelix Svensson
 74thLionel Spitz
 100thNathan Gyger
600 m6thRobin Oester
 24thDiego Menzi
 27thLionel Spitz
 42thLuca Corthésy
 45thIvan Pelizza
 49thTimo Roth
 53thSilvio Barandun
 66thTimothée Antier
1000 m43thJulien Stalhandske
 45thJonas Schöpfer
 47thGuillaume Laurent
 50thLukas Kauflin
 59thPascal Furtwängler
 78thDominik Reich
 81thNavid Kerber
 92thVincent Notz
 93thSilas Zurfluh
1500 m80thTom Elmer
 88thLuca Noti
3000 m48thJonas Raess
 49thJulien Wanders
 51thLuca Noti
 72thFranco Noti
 74thMorgan Le Guen
 79thMichael Curti
5000 m9thJonas Raess
 88thMorgan Le Guen
 95thLuca Noti
10 000 m77thMax Studer
 85thJulien Wanders
10 km57thAdrian Lehmann
 61thDominik Rolli
 61thMax Studer
 75thPatrik Wägeli
Halbmarathon19thJulien Wanders
Marathon31thTadesse Abraham
 33thAdrian Lehmann
 41thPatrik Wägeli
 82thArmin Flückiger
110 m Hürden 91.419thFabio Küchler
 64thDanilo Küchler
 94thNicolas Bersier
110 m Hürden 99.140thNicola Fumagalli
 46thFabio Kobelt
 54thJoel Winterberg
 73thFabio Küchler
 75thNathan Oberti
 91thNoah Dje
110 m Hürden 106.71stJason Joseph
 42thFinley Gaio
 61thSimon Ehammer
 79thBrahian Peña
400 m Hürden 84.030thDanilo Küchler
 31thFabio Küchler
 51thAlexis Perroud
400 m Hürden 91.410thKariem Hussein
 11thDany Brand
 25thJulien Bonvin
 36thAlain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 38thSales Junior Inglin
 58thMattia Tajana
2000 m Steeple25thLeon Berthold
 49thLoris Pellaz
 89thCamilo Irarragorri
 96thRomuald Brosset
3000 m Steeple38thMichael Curti
 88thLeon Berthold
Hoch4thLoïc Gasch
Stab19thDominik Alberto
 93thFelix Eichenberger
Weit11thSimon Ehammer
 18thBenjamin Gföhler
 55thFinley Gaio
 68thChristopher Ullmann
 77thEnrico Güntert
Kugel 7.26 kg77thJephté Vogel
 99thStefan Wieland
Kugel 6.00 kg10thJephté Vogel
Hammer 6.00 kg63thRaphaël Hostettler
 82thLars Wolfisberg
Speer 800 gr53thSimon Wieland
 68thFranck Di Sanza
 94thBruno Schürch
Speer 700 gr93thAndrin Huber
 100thKevin Liechti
Zehnkampf U18 M3rdAndrin Huber
 27thJoel Temeng
 38thSilvan Brügger
 47thCédric Deillon
 53thLouis Miller
Zehnkampf U20 M19thYves Baur
 68thGaspar Martinez-Aldama
 78thLars Mäsing
 84thFabio Kissling
 89thLeif Bernhard
Zehnkampf M35thFinley Gaio
 56thAndri Oberholzer
 75thMatthias Steinmann
 89thFabian Amherd
5000 m walk74thAlejandro Florez
50 km walk68thAlejandro Florez
DisciplineRankAthlete
100 m2ndAjla Del Ponte
 4thMujinga Kambundji
 8thSalomé Kora
 15thLéonie Pointet
 55thMélissa Gutschmidt
 64thRiccarda Dietsche
 74thCynthia Reinle
 84thNathacha Kouni
200 m2ndMujinga Kambundji
 3rdAjla Del Ponte
 49thLéonie Pointet
 65thCornelia Halbheer
 88thSilke Lemmens
300 m5thMujinga Kambundji
 28thCornelia Halbheer
 55thLaetitia Hermet
 57thAudrey Werro
 92thJulia Niederberger
400 m6thLea Sprunger
 42thSilke Lemmens
 46thRachel Pellaud
 92thSarah King
 100thYasmin Giger
600 m1stAudrey Werro
 6thLore Hoffmann
 14thValentina Rosamilia
 36thNatalia Issler
 39thLaura Giudice
 40thAnnina Mösching
 44thMara Moser
 48thLea Ammann
 57thChloé Schwab
 59thSina Sprecher
 61thSabine Bonvin
 78thAnna Pfister
 86thShirin Kerber
 87thFiona von Flüe
 94thNoée Luisa Wipfli
800 m7thLore Hoffmann
 43thDelia Sclabas
 45thValentina Rosamilia
 60thAudrey Werro
1000 m22thJoceline Wind
 65thMara Moser
 69thShirin Kerber
 71thAnna Pfister
2000 m18thFiona von Flüe
5000 m38thFabienne Schlumpf
10 000 m49thFabienne Schlumpf
 86thNicola Spirig
10 km33thNicola Spirig
 81thNora Gmür
 83thAlissa König
Halbmarathon3rdFabienne Schlumpf
 49thMartina Strähl
Marathon4thFabienne Schlumpf
 84thMartina Strähl
100 m Hürden 76.210thLinda Bichsel
 18thLivia Tonazzi
 55thDafina Zuka
 83thLiana Trümpi
400 m Hürden 76.27thLea Sprunger
 17thYasmin Giger
 61thAnnina Fahr
 73thKarin Disch
3000 m Steeple24thChiara Scherrer
 66thSibylle Häring
Hoch4thSalome Lang
 38thMarithé Engondo
Stab12thAngelica Moser
 24thAndrina Hodel
 37thPascale Stöcklin
 44thLea Bachmann
Weit44thDaniela Schlatter
 64thFatim Affessi
 80thEmma Piffaretti
Kugel 3.00 kg42thMia Feer
 75thSarah Schmid
Hammer 3.00 kg50thIris Nowack
Speer 500 gr18thSabrina Boss
 26thJenice Koller
 33thLeonie Hügli
 46thCéline Buchser
 54thMelissa Wullschleger
 74thSelina Capaul
 82thSina Schlup
Siebenkampf27thCaroline Agnou
 55thSandra Röthlin
 69thLydia Boll