European rankings

DisciplineRankAthlete
100 m24thSilvan Wicki
 44thRicky Petrucciani
200 m19thWilliam Reais
 24thFelix Svensson
300 m10thRicky Petrucciani
 13thLionel Spitz
 22thFilippo Moggi
 25thJulien Bonvin
 26thCharles Devantay
 45thSales Junior Inglin
 52thJérémy Valnet
 62thNathan Gyger
 65thJarod Maury
 71thFinley Gaio
 74thFrançois Ammann
 88thSimon Graf
 88thRobin Oester
 92thBradley Lestrade
400 m18thRicky Petrucciani
 41thLionel Spitz
 71thCharles Devantay
 87thFilippo Moggi
600 m4thRobin Oester
 17thDiego Menzi
 18thLionel Spitz
 27thLuca Corthésy
 28thIvan Pelizza
 30thTimo Roth
 34thSilvio Barandun
 46thTimothée Antier
800 m98thRobin Oester
1000 m21thJulien Stalhandske
 22thJonas Schöpfer
 23thGuillaume Laurent
 24thLukas Kauflin
 27thPascal Furtwängler
 30thDominik Reich
 32thNavid Kerber
 34thVincent Notz
 35thSilas Zurfluh
 41thMoritz Ebbeskotte
 51thLéon Dietrich
1500 m63thTom Elmer
3000 m14thJulien Wanders
5000 m7thJonas Raess
10 000 m68thMax Studer
 88thTadesse Abraham
10 km39thMax Studer
 71thAdrien Briffod
Marathon28thAdrian Lehmann
 35thPatrik Wägeli
 68thArmin Flückiger
110 m Hürden 91.417thFabio Küchler
 55thNicolas Bersier
 89thDanilo Küchler
110 m Hürden 99.134thNicola Fumagalli
 36thFabio Küchler
 37thNathan Oberti
 46thJoel Winterberg
 49thNoah Dje
 68thFabio Kobelt
110 m Hürden 106.732thJason Joseph
 34thFinley Gaio
 61thBrahian Peña
400 m Hürden 91.48thKariem Hussein
 26thAlain-Hervé Mfomkpa
 33thJulien Bonvin
 36thSales Junior Inglin
 54thDany Brand
 67thMattia Tajana
 80thNahom Yirga
2000 m Steeple23thLeon Berthold
 37thLoris Pellaz
 57thCamilo Irarragorri
 60thRomuald Brosset
Hoch2ndLoïc Gasch
Stab22thDominik Alberto
Weit35thFinley Gaio
 47thBenjamin Gföhler
Kugel 7.26 kg88thStefan Wieland
Kugel 6.00 kg5thJephté Vogel
Hammer 6.00 kg75thLars Wolfisberg
 85thRaphaël Hostettler
Speer 800 gr56thSimon Wieland
 58thFranck Di Sanza
Zehnkampf U18 M4thAndrin Huber
 22thLouis Miller
 27thSilvan Brügger
Zehnkampf U20 M15thYves Baur
 51thLeif Bernhard
Zehnkampf M22thFinley Gaio
5000 m walk51thAlejandro Florez
50 km walk61thAlejandro Florez
DisciplineRankAthlete
100 m3rdMujinga Kambundji
 4thSalomé Kora
 9thAjla Del Ponte
 52thCynthia Reinle
 63thNathacha Kouni
 66thRiccarda Dietsche
 70thMélissa Gutschmidt
200 m2ndMujinga Kambundji
 48thCornelia Halbheer
300 m5thMujinga Kambundji
 16thCornelia Halbheer
 36thLaetitia Hermet
 38thAudrey Werro
 60thJulia Niederberger
 72thMichelle Gröbli
 76thFlorence Nri
 82thEmma Piffaretti
 85thManon Berclaz
 90thNoémie Salamin
400 m65thSilke Lemmens
 67thRachel Pellaud
600 m1stAudrey Werro
 5thLore Hoffmann
 9thValentina Rosamilia
 27thNatalia Issler
 29thLaura Giudice
 30thAnnina Mösching
 34thMara Moser
 36thLea Ammann
 44thSina Sprecher
 46thSabine Bonvin
 72thTrinity Eberhard
 78thChloé Rickenmann
800 m11thLore Hoffmann
 29thDelia Sclabas
 39thAudrey Werro
 40thValentina Rosamilia
1000 m10thJoceline Wind
 25thMara Moser
 27thShirin Kerber
1500 m83thDelia Sclabas
10 000 m43thFabienne Schlumpf
 68thNicola Spirig
10 km20thNicola Spirig
 44thNora Gmür
 46thAlissa König
Halbmarathon3rdFabienne Schlumpf
 33thMartina Strähl
Marathon4thFabienne Schlumpf
100 m Hürden 76.211thLivia Tonazzi
 69thEve Attenhofer
 80thNanda Frei
400 m Hürden 76.220thYasmin Giger
 44thAnnina Fahr
 82thKarin Disch
 97thChelsea Zoller
2000 m Steeple70thNina Villiger
3000 m Steeple30thChiara Scherrer
 48thSibylle Häring
Hoch17thSalome Lang
 45thMarithé Engondo
Stab10thAngelica Moser
 17thAndrina Hodel
 61thPascale Stöcklin
 61thLea Bachmann
Weit49thFatim Affessi
 95thDaniela Schlatter
Kugel 3.00 kg36thMia Feer
 54thSarah Schmid
Hammer 3.00 kg60thIris Nowack
Speer 500 gr12thSabrina Boss
 15thJenice Koller
 23thLeonie Hügli
 45thSelina Capaul
 54thCéline Buchser
 65thJoanne Hartmeier
 73thFlora Boillat
 77thFabienne Hug
Siebenkampf35thCaroline Agnou
 40thSandra Röthlin
 49thLydia Boll
 92thAntonia Gmünder