Partecipare a grandi eventi
Tokyo 202123 Jul - 8 Aug 2021
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mAjla Del PonteFinale5 / 5410.97 (1 Turno 10.91, Semifinale 11.01)
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale6 / 5410.99 (1 Turno 10.95, Semifinale 10.96)
100 mSalomé Kora1 Turno22 / 5411.25
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale7 / 4122.30 (1 Turno 22.26, Semifinale 22.26)
800 mDelia Sclabas1 Turno35 / 452:03.03
800 mLore HoffmannSemifinale9 / 451:59.38 (1 Turno 2:02.05)
maratonaFabienne SchlumpfFinale12 / 732:31:36
maratonaMartina StrählFinale51 / 732:39:25
100 m ostacoli 84.0Ditaji Kambundji1 Turno33 / 3913.17
400 m ostacoli 76.2Lea SprungerSemifinale11 / 3655.12 (1 Turno 54.74)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Yasmin Giger1 Turno33 / 3657.03
AltoSalome LangQualifica22 / 311.86
AstaAndrina HodelQualifica24 / 274.25
AstaAngelica MoserQualifica20 / 274.40
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale4 / 1642.08 (1 Turno 42.05)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 1642.08 (1 Turno 42.05)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale4 / 1642.08 (1 Turno 42.05)
4x100 mRiccarda DietscheFinale4 / 1642.08 (1 Turno 42.05)
4x400 mLea SprungerQualifica12 / 153:25.90
4x400 mYasmin GigerQualifica12 / 153:25.90
4x400 mSilke LemmensQualifica12 / 153:25.90
4x400 mRachel PellaudQualifica12 / 153:25.90
100 mSilvan Wicki1 Turno40 / 5910.28
200 mWilliam ReaisSemifinale17 / 5720.44 (1 Turno 20.50)
400 mRicky PetruccianiSemifinale14 / 4745.26 (1 Turno 45.64)
5000 mJonas Raess1 Turno24 / 3713:43.52
10 000 mJulien WandersFinale21 / 2328:55.29
maratonaTadesse AbrahamDNF
110 m ostacoli 106.7Jason JosephSemifinale14 / 3913.46 (1 Turno 13.31)
AltoLoïc GaschQualifica23 / 322.21
Rio de Janeiro 20165-21 Aug 2016
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale14 / 6411.16
200 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale16 / 7222.83 (1 Turno 22.78)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale8 / 651:59.35 (1 Turno 1:59.00)
maratonaMaja NeuenschwanderFinale29 / 1272:34:27
100 m ostacoli 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseSemifinale16 / 4812.96 (1 Turno 12.91)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Petra Fontanive1 Turno25 / 4856.58
400 m ostacoli 76.2Lea Sprunger1 Turno30 / 4856.8
3000 m siepiFabienne SchlumpfFinale18 / 529:59.30 (1 Turno 9:30.54)
AstaNicole BüchlerFinale6 / 384.70
AstaAngelica MoserQualifica23 / 384.45
4x100 mEllen SprungerSemifinale12 / 1643.12
4x100 mSalomé KoraSemifinale12 / 1643.12
4x100 mSarah AtchoSemifinale12 / 1643.12
4x100 mAjla Del PonteSemifinale12 / 1643.12
maratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale7 / 1272:11:42
maratonaChristian KreienbühlFinale76 / 1272:21:13
400 m ostacoli 91.4Kariem Hussein1 Turno31 / 4749.8
London 201227 Jul - 12 Aug 2012
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mLea Sprunger1 Turno30 / 5423.27
maratonaMaja NeuenschwanderFinale53 / 1182:34:50
100 m ostacoli 84.0Noemi Zbären1 Turno27 / 5013.33
AstaNicole BüchlerQualifica25 / 394.25
LungoIrene PusterlaQualifica25 / 326.20
HeptathlonEllen SprungerFinale19 / 396107
4x100 mMichelle CueniSemifinale13 / 1643.54
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale13 / 1643.54
4x100 mLea SprungerSemifinale13 / 1643.54
4x100 mEllen SprungerSemifinale13 / 1643.54
200 mReto Amaru Schenkel1 Turno41 / 5520.98
200 mAlex WilsonSemifinale21 / 5520.85 (1 Turno 20.57)
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale11 / 1052:12:48
400 m ostacoli 91.4Kariem HusseinDNS (ferito)
Beijing 20088-24 Aug 2008
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
AstaNicole BüchlerQualifica22 / 364.30
HeptathlonLinda ZüblinFinale31 / 435743
200 mMarc Schneeberger2 Turno31 / 6321.48 (1 Turno 20.86)
200 mMarco Cribari1 Turno38 / 6320.96
5000 mPhilipp Bandi1 Turno30 / 4313:59.68
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale6 / 1002:10:35
110 m ostacoli 106.7Andreas KundertDNS (malato)
LungoJulien FivazQualifica36 / 397.56
Athen 200413-29 Aug 2004
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mAnita Belz-Brägger1 Turno31 / 432:04.00
AltoCorinne MüllerQualifica23 / 341.89
AstaNadine RohrQualifica24 / 354.15
20 km marciaMarie PolliFinale39 / 571:37.53
800 mAndré Bucher1 Turno39 / 711:47.36
5000 mChristian Belz1 Turno22 / 3613:29.59
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinaleDNF (ferito)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Cedric El-Idrissi1 Turno25 / 3549.44
Martello 7.26 kgPatric SuterQualifica23 / 3473.54
Sydney 200015 Sep - 1 Oct 2000
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMireille Donders1 Turno43 / 8411.63
200 mMireille Donders1 Turno33 / 5123.44
1500 mAnita WeyermannSemifinale24 / 404:30.80 (1 Turno 4:09.28)
1500 mSabine FischerFinale9 / 404:08.84 (1 Turno 4:10.78, Semifinale 4:06.67)
maratonaDaria NauerFinale38 / 452:43:00
800 mAndré BucherFinale5 / 601:45.40 (1 Turno 1:46.51, Semifinale 1:44.38)
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale36 / 812:20:06
110 m ostacoli 106.7Raphaël Monachon1 Turno38 / 4014.80
110 m ostacoli 106.7Paolo Della Santa1 Turno33 / 4014.12
3000 m siepiChristian Belz1 Turno20 / 398:33.45
Decathlon MPhilipp HuberDNF (ferito)
4x400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno16 / 303:06.01
4x400 mAlain Rohr1 Turno16 / 303:06.01
4x400 mNicolas Baeriswyl1 Turno16 / 33:06.01
4x400 mAndré Bucher1 Turno16 / 303:06.01
Atlanta 199619 Jul - 4 Aug 1996
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMireille Donders1 Turno39 / 5611.67
200 mMireille Donders1 Turno34 / 4823.52
400 mCorinne Simasotchi1 Turno40 / 4853.69
5000 mAnita WeyermannFinale14 / 4615:44.40 (1 Turno 15:19.91)
10 000 mUrsula Spielmann-Jeitziner1 TurnoDNF
10 000 mDaria Nauer1 Turno30 / 3333:56.95
maratonaFranziska MoserFinale18 / 652:34:48
maratonaNelly GlauserFinale34 / 652:37:19
100 m ostacoli 84.0Julie BaumannSemifinale12 / 4112.98 (2 Turno 12.98, 1 Turno 12.86)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Martina Stoop1 Turno21 / 3056.32
400 m ostacoli 76.2Michèle SchenkSemifinale15 / 3055.96 (1 Turno 55.70)
AltoSieglinde CaduschQualifica19 / 301.85
HeptathlonPatricia NadlerFinale23 / 255803
HeptathlonPatricia NadlerFinale23 / 255803
100 mStefan Burkart1 Turno53 / 10610.49
200 mAlain Reimann1 Turno51 / 7820.99
400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno37 / 4846.42
400 mMathias Rusterholz2 Turno24 / 4845.72 (1 Turno 45.92)
800 mAndré BucherSemifinale11 / 561:46.41 (1 Turno 1:46.85)
1500 mPeter Philipp1 Turno26 / 563:41.60
400 m ostacoli 91.4Marcel Schelbert1 Turno47 / 5451.20
Decathlon MPhilipp HuberFinale28 / 317743
50 km marciaPascal CharrièreFinale31 / 364:10:20
4x400 mLaurent ClercSemifinale13 / 153:05.36 (1 Turno 3:03.05)
4x400 mMathias RusterholzSemifinale13 / 153:05.36 (1 Turno 3:03.05)
4x400 mKevin WidmerSemifinale13 / 153:05.36 (1 Turno 3:03.05)
4x400 mAlain RohrSemifinale13 / 153:05.36 (1 Turno 3:03.05)
Barcelona 199225 Jul - 9 Aug 1992
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
1500 mSimone Meier1 Turno26 / 394:15.64
maratonaFranziska MoserDNF
100 m ostacoli 84.0Julie BaumannDNS
AltoSieglinde CaduschQualifica31 / 411.86
4x400 mRegula Scalabrin1 Turno9 / 133:31.26
4x400 mKathrin Lüthi1 Turno9 / 133:31.26
4x400 mHelen Burkart1 Turno9 / 133:31.26
4x400 mMartha Grossenbacher1 Turno9 / 133:31.26
100 mStefan Burkart2 Turno25 / 7810.57 (1 Turno 10.67)
200 mStefan Burkart2 Turno38 / 7721.53 (1 Turno 21.33)
1500 mMarkus Hacksteiner1 Turno32 / 483:45.27
maratonaDaniel BöltzFinale55 / 1122:25:50
Peso 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale4 / 2620.91 (Qualifica 20.50)
Disco 2.00 kgChristian ErbQualifica27 / 3155.16
Decathlon MBeat GähwilerFinale21 / 367676
50 km marciaChristian CharrièreFinale20 / 334:08:32
50 km marciaAldo BertoldiDNF
Seoul 198817 Sep - 2 Oct 1988
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mRegula AebiSemifinale16 / 6023.33 (1 Turno 23.22, 2 Turno 22.88)
1500 mCornelia Bürki1 Turno20 / 284:10.89
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinale11 / 358:48.32 (1 Turno 8:48.37)
10 000 mM. Bouchonneau-Oppliger1 Turno24 / 4232:28.26
maratonaGenoveva EichenmannFinale47 / 722:44:37
maratonaRosmarie MüllerFinale48 / 722:47:31
100 m ostacoli 84.0Rita Heggli2 Turno20 / 3713.95 (1 Turno 13.72)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Anita ProttiSemifinale9 / 3554.56 (1 Turno 54.81)
Giavellotto 600 grDenise ThiémardFinale9 / 2958.54 (Qualifica 61.74)
HeptathlonCorinne SchneiderFinale13 / 326157
1500 mMarkus HacksteinerSemifinale13 / 603:39.18 (1 Turno 3:39.05)
1500 mMarco Rapp1 Turno27 / 603:42.64
1500 mPeter WirzSemifinale23 / 60DNF (1 Turno 3:41.26)
5000 mPierre Délèze1 Turno41 / 5714:12.79
maratonaBruno LafranchiDNF
Peso 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale3 / 2121.99 (Qualifica 20.70)
Giavellotto 800 grRudolf SteinerQualifica24 / 3876.02
Decathlon MChristian GuglerFinale22 / 397745
Decathlon MBeat GähwilerFinale12 / 398114
Decathlon MSeverin MoserFinale27 / 397502
Los Angeles 198428 Jul - 12 Aug 1984
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinale5 / 318:45.20 (1 Turno 8:45.82)
maratonaGabriela SchiessFinale37 / 502:47:33
Giavellotto 600 grRegula EggerQualifica14 / 2457.88
HeptathlonCorinne SchneiderFinale10 / 236042
400 mMarcel Arnold2 Turno22 / 7846.10 (1 Turno 46.46)
800 mMarco Mayr2 Turno29 / 621:48.30 (1 Turno 1:47.36)
1500 mPeter WirzFinale6 / 593:36.97 (1 Turno 3:37.75, Semifinale 3:35.83)
1500 mPierre Délèze1 TurnoDNF (gestürzt)
5000 mMarkus -Finale2 / 5613:07.54 (1 Turno 13:46.16, Semifinale 13:40.08)
maratonaBruno LafranchiFinale50 / 1072:24:38
400 m ostacoli 91.4Franz MeierSemifinale11 / 4149.89 (1 Turno 49.81)
AltoRoland DalhäuserFinale12 / 29- (Qualifica 2.24)
AstaFelix BöhniFinale7 / 195.30 (Qualifica 5.40)
LungoRené GloorQualifica13 / 417.71
Decathlon MPatrick VetterliFinale13 / 267739
Decathlon MMichele RüfenachtFinale10 / 267924
Moscow 198019 Jul - 3 Aug 1980
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mBrigitte Senglaub2 Turno17 / 3911.56 (1 Turno 11.69)
200 mBrigitte Senglaub2 Turno21 / 3523.84 (1 Turno 23.62)
1500 mCornelia Bürki1 Turno10 / 244:05.5
1500 mPierre Délèze1 Turno24 / 403:44.8
5000 mMarkus -Finale5 / 3513:23.1 (1 Turno 13:45.0, Semifinale 13:29.3)
maratonaPeter JosephFinale40 / 532:24:53
400 m ostacoli 91.4Franz MeierFinale7 / 2050.00 (1 Turno 50.32, Semifinale 50.12)
AltoRoland DalhäuserFinale5 / 292.24 (Qualifica 2.21)
AstaFelix BöhniQualifica14 / 155.15
LungoRolf BernhardFinale9 / 307.88 (Qualifica 7.98)
Decathlon MStephan NiklausFinale12 / 217762
4x400 mUrs Gisler1 Turno14 / 243:07.2
4x400 mRolf Strittmatter1 Turno14 / 243:07.2
4x400 mPeter Haas1 Turno14 / 243:07.2
4x400 mUrs Kamber1 Turno14 / 243:07.2
Montreal 197617 Jul - 1 Aug 1976
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
Disco 1.00 kgRita PfisterFinale12 / 1457.24 (Qualifica 55.94)
200 mPeter Muster2 Turno17 / 4321.09 (1 Turno 22.33)
800 mRolf Gysin1 Turno26 / 411:48.69
1500 mRolf Gysin1 Turno25 / 423:42.69
5000 mMarkus -1 Turno27 / 3513:46.07
LungoRolf BernhardFinale9 / 327.74 (Qualifica 7.79)
Peso 7.26 kgJean-Pierre EggerQualifica19 / 2318.13
Giavellotto 800 grUrs von WartburgQualifica23 / 23-
Munich 197226 Aug - 11 Sep 1972
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mVreni Leiser1 Turno39 / 5154.65
800 mElisabeth Neuenschwander1 Turno28 / 372:06.9
1500 mMarijke Moser1 Turno33 / 354:24.9
1500 mMargrit Hess1 Turno28 / 354:19.7
100 m ostacoli 84.0Meta AntenenSemifinale18 / 25DNF (1 Turno 13.61)
AltoBeatrice RechnerQualifica28 / 381.73
LungoSieglinde AmmannQualifica17 / 316.26
LungoMeta AntenenFinale6 / 316.49 (Qualifica 6.39)
Pentathlon WKathrin LardiFinale26 / 283788
100 mPhilippe Clerc2 Turno19 / 8510.45 (1 Turno 10.58)
200 mPhilippe Clerc2 Turno18 / 5620.82 (1 Turno 21.32)
800 mRolf GysinSemifinale10 / 581:48.2 (1 Turno 1:47.5)
1500 mWerner Meier1 Turno33 / 663:43.2
5000 mFritz Rüegsegger1 Turno56 / 6114:54.4
10 000 mAlbrecht Moser1 Turno30 / 5129:05.8
10 000 mWerner Dössegger1 Turno24 / 5128:36.4
maratonaAlfons SidlerFinale44 / 622:29:09
110 m ostacoli 106.7Beat Pfister1 Turno25 / 3714.33
400 m ostacoli 91.4Hansjörg Wirz1 Turno27 / 3652.34
3000 m siepiAnton Feldmann1 Turno21 / 498:35.8
3000 m siepiHans Menet1 Turno35 / 498:45.4
3000 m siepiGeorges Kaiser1 Turno35 / 498:45.4
AltoDoris BisangQualifica33 / 381.65
AltoMichel PatryQualifica30 / 402.09
LungoLinus RebmannQualifica32 / 357.25
LungoRolf BernhardQualifica16 / 357.68
Giavellotto 800 grUrs von WartburgQualifica15 / 2276.36
Decathlon MHeinz BornFinale19 / 227217
Decathlon MRudolf MangischDNF
50 km marciaAlfred BadelDNF
Mexico 196812-27 Oct 1968
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
80 m ostacoli 84.0Meta Antenen1 Turno17 / 3210.90
LungoSieglinde AmmannQualifica-
Pentathlon WMeta AntenenFinale8 / 324848
Pentathlon WSieglinde Ammann23 / 324414
100 mHansruedi Wiedmer1 Turno55 / 6410.75
200 mHansruedi Wiedmer2 Turno27 / 4921.42 (1 Turno 21.06)
1500 mHansruedi KnillSemifinale15 / 543:53.65 (1 Turno 3:52.87)
5000 mWerner Schneiter1 Turno25 / 3715:08.2
maratonaJosef Gwerder32 / 572:40:16
maratonaHelmut Kunisch44 / 572:50:58
110 m ostacoli 106.7Daniel RiedoSemifinale12 / 3314.07 (1 Turno 14.10)
110 m ostacoli 106.7Werner KuhnDNS
3000 m siepiHans Menet1 Turno36 / 3710:02.06
AltoMichel PortmannQualifica28 / 392.06
AltoThomas WieserQualifica31 / 392.03
AstaHeinz WyssQualifica22 / 224.50
Peso 7.26 kgEdy HubacherQualifica15 / 1918.54
Disco 2.00 kgEdy HubacherQualifica25 / 2751.70
Martello 7.26 kgErnst AmmannQualifica19 / 2262.40
Giavellotto 800 grUrs von WartburgFinale8 / 2780.56 (Qualifica 80.66)
Giavellotto 800 grRolf BühlerQualifica27 / 2761.06
Decathlon MUrs Trautmann17 / 197044
Decathlon MHansruedi KunzDNF
Decathlon MWerner DuttweilerDNF
20 km marciaRené Pfister23 / 291:43:36
50 km marciaErwin Stutz20 / 284:53:33
Tokyo 196410-24 Oct 1964
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMax Barandun1 Turno35 / 7210.7
200 mJean-Louis Descloux1 Turno34 / 6021.5
400 mPeter Laeng2 Turno17 / 5046.7 (1 Turno 47.1)
800 mRolf Jelinek1 Turno38 / 461:54.6
1500 mRolf Jelinek1 Turno29 / 433:51.2
1500 mHansruedi Knill1 Turno25 / 433:47.2
maratonaGuido Vögele32 / 582:29:17
maratonaOskar Leupi41 / 582:35:05
AstaWerner DuttweilerQualifica23 / 274.40
Giavellotto 800 grUrs von Wartburg5 / 2578.72 (Qualifica 79.92)
Decathlon MWerner DuttweilerDNF
50 km marciaErwin Stütz23 / 314:40:45
4x400 mJean-Louis Descloux1 Turno12 / 173:09.3
4x400 mHansjörg Bosshard1 Turno12 / 173:09.3
4x400 mMarius Theiler1 Turno12 / 173:09.3
4x400 mPeter Laeng1 Turno12 / 173:09.3
Rome 196025 Aug - 11 Sep 1960
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mHeinz Müller2 Turno24 / 6010.8 (1 Turno 10.8)
200 mSebald Schnellmann2 Turno22 / 6121.4 (1 Turno 21.5)
200 mPeter Laeng1 Turno28 / 6121.6
400 mRené Weber1 Turno29 / 5647.5
800 mChristian Wägli5 / 511:48.1 (1 Turno 1:48.8, 2 Turno 1:48.0, Semifinale 1:47.3)
maratonaArthur Wittwer44 / 622:34:42
400 m ostacoli 91.4Bruno Galliker6 / 3451.0 (1 Turno 51.0, Semifinale 51.3)
AltoRené MaurerQualifica19 / 291.95
AstaGérard BarrasQualifica23 / 264.00
LungoGustav SchlosserQualifica21 / 467.27
Martello 7.26 kgHansruedi JostQualifica22 / 2859.82
Giavellotto 800 grUrs von WartburgQualifica18 / 2871.56
Decathlon MFritz Vogelsang11 / 236767
20 km marciaLouis Marquis17 / 281:41:59
20 km marciaGabriel ReymondSqualificato
50 km marciaLouis Marquis22 / 285:00:13
50 km marciaAlfred Leiser25 / 285:06:55
50 km marciaRené Charrière27 / 285:09:00
4x100 mPeter LaengSemifinale7 / 1640.9 (1 Turno 40.8)
4x100 mWerner SchaufelbergerSemifinale7 / 1640.9 (1 Turno 40.8)
4x100 mHeinz MüllerSemifinale7 / 1640.9 (1 Turno 40.8)
4x100 mSebald SchnellmannSemifinale7 / 1640.9 (1 Turno 40.8)
4x400 mRené Weber6 / 183:09.4 (1 Turno 3:10.7, Semifinale 3:09.7)
4x400 mErnst Zaugg6 / 183:09.4 (1 Turno 3:10.7, Semifinale 3:09.7)
4x400 mHansruedi Bruder6 / 183:09.4 (1 Turno 3:10.7, Semifinale 3:09.7)
4x400 mChristian Wägli6 / 183:09.4 (1 Turno 3:10.7, Semifinale 3:09.7)
Doha 201927 Sep - 6 Oct 2019
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mSalomé Kora1 Turno36 / 4711.48
100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale9 / 4711.10 (1 Turno 11.17)
100 mAjla Del Ponte1 Turno29 / 4711.36
200 mSarah Atcho1 Turno29 / 4823.29
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale3 / 4822.51 (1 Turno 22.81, Semifinale 22.49)
800 mSelina Rutz-Büchel1 Turno25 / 412:03.38
800 mLore Hoffmann1 Turno26 / 412:03.40
400 m ostacoli 76.2Lea SprungerFinale4 / 3954.06 (1 Turno 54.98, Semifinale 54.52)
AstaNicole BüchlerQualifica18 / 324.55
AstaAngelica MoserFinale13 / 324.50 (Qualifica 4.60)
HeptathlonGéraldine RuckstuhlFinale9 / 206159
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale4 / 1642.18 (1 Turno 42.82)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale4 / 1642.18 (1 Turno 42.82)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinale4 / 1642.18 (1 Turno 42.82)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 1642.18 (1 Turno 42.82)
4x400 mYasmin Giger1 Turno14 / 163:30.63
4x400 mFanette Humair1 Turno14 / 163:30.63
4x400 mRachel Pellaud1 Turno14 / 163:30.63
4x400 mLea Sprunger1 Turno14 / 163:30.63
100 mAlex Wilson1 Turno38 / 4810.38
200 mAlex WilsonSemifinale20 / 53DNS (1 Turno 20.40)
5000 mJulien Wanders1 Turno25 / 3913:38.95
10 000 mJulien WandersFinaleDNF
maratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale9 / 732:11:58
110 m ostacoli 106.7Jason JosephSemifinale13 / 4113.53 (1 Turno 13.39)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Kariem Hussein1 Turno28 / 3950.62
London 20174-13 Aug 2017
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale10 / 4711.11 (1 Turno 11.14)
100 mSalomé KoraSemifinale22 / 4711.31 (1 Turno 11.30)
200 mSarah AtchoSemifinale14 / 4923.12 (1 Turno 23.09)
200 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale10 / 4923.00 (1 Turno 22.86)
200 mCornelia Halbheer1 Turno27 / 4923.51
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale11 / 471:59.85 (1 Turno 2:00.23)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Yasmin Giger1 Turno36 / 3957.72
400 m ostacoli 76.2Petra FontaniveSemifinale12 / 3955.79 (1 Turno 56.13)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Lea SprungerFinale5 / 3954.59 (1 Turno 55.14, Semifinale 54.82)
3000 m siepiFabienne Schlumpf1 Turno16 / 429:36.00
AstaNicole BüchlerFinale11 / 314.45 (Qualifica 4.55)
AstaAngelica MoserQualifica13 / 314.50
HeptathlonCaroline AgnouFinale21 / 336001
HeptathlonGéraldine RuckstuhlFinale11 / 336230
20 km marciaLaura PolliFinale49 / 611:39:05
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale5 / 1642.51 (1 Turno 42.50)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinale5 / 1642.51 (1 Turno 42.50)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale5 / 1642.51 (1 Turno 42.50)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 1642.51 (1 Turno 42.50)
100 mAlex WilsonSemifinale21 / 4810.30 (1 Turno 10.24)
200 mAlex WilsonSemifinale25 / 5121.22 (1 Turno 20.54)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Kariem HusseinFinale8 / 3950.07 (1 Turno 50.12, Semifinale 49.13)
50 km marciaAlejandro FlorezFinaleSqualificato
Beijing 201522-30 Aug 2015
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale12 / 5411.07 (1 Turno 11.17)
200 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale10 / 5122.64 (1 Turno 22.92)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale9 / 451:58.63 (1 Turno 2:00.25)
100 m ostacoli 84.0Noemi ZbärenFinale6 / 3612.95 (1 Turno 12.93, Semifinale 12.81)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Petra FontaniveSemifinale18 / 3756.35 (1 Turno 56.40)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Lea SprungerSemifinale13 / 3755.83 (1 Turno 55.71)
AstaNicole BüchlerQualifica17 / 284.45
AstaAngelica MoserQualifica25 / 284.15
HeptathlonCaroline AgnouFinale22 / 365866
HeptathlonValérie ReggelFinaleDNF
20 km marciaMarie PolliFinale40 / 501:39:49
20 km marciaLaura PolliFinale33 / 501:36:26
4x100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 Turno13 / 1643.38
4x100 mLea Sprunger1 Turno13 / 1643.38
4x100 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno13 / 1643.38
4x100 mSarah Atcho1 Turno13 / 1643.38
maratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale19 / 682:19:25
400 m ostacoli 91.4Kariem HusseinSemifinale9 / 4048.59 (1 Turno 49.08)
Moskau 201310-18 Aug 2013
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno26 / 4923.24
maratonaRenate WyssFinale35 / 702:50:41
maratonaPatricia Morceli BühlerFinaleDNS
100 m ostacoli 84.0Noemi Zbären1 Turno32 / 3613.59
3000 m siepiFabienne Schlumpf1 TurnoSqualificato
AstaNicole BüchlerQualifica15 / 224.45
HeptathlonEllen SprungerFinale13 / 336081
HeptathlonLinda ZüblinFinale16 / 336057
20 km marciaMarie PolliFinale49 / 621:36:31
20 km marciaLaura PolliFinale36 / 621:34:07
4x100 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno12 / 1943.21
4x100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 Turno12 / 1943.21
4x100 mEllen Sprunger1 Turno12 / 1943.21
4x100 mLea Sprunger1 Turno12 / 1943.21
200 mAlex Wilson1 Turno37 / 5521.11
maratonaChristian KreienbühlFinale35 / 692:21:17
maratonaMichael OttFinale41 / 692:26:02
20 km marciaAlejandro FlorezFinale51 / 631:35:01
Daegu 201127 Aug - 4 Sep 2011
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
5000 mSabine Fischer1 TurnoDNS
100 m ostacoli 84.0Lisa UrechSemifinale9 / 3912.86 (1 Turno 13.16)
AstaNicole BüchlerQualifica16 / 324.50
AstaAnna Katharina SchmidQualifica17 / 324.40
LungoIrene PusterlaQualifica19 / 356.34
20 km marciaMarie PolliFinale35 / 501:40:28
4x100 mLea Sprunger1 Turno14 / 2144.04
4x100 mJacqueline Gasser1 Turno14 / 2144.04
4x100 mClélia Rard-Reuse1 Turno14 / 2144.04
4x100 mEllen Sprunger1 Turno14 / 2144.04
100 mReto Amaru Schenkel1 Turno27 / 5610.44
200 mReto Amaru SchenkelSemifinale20 / 5321.18 (1 Turno 20.77)
200 mMarc Schneeberger1 Turno26 / 5320.81
200 mAlex Wilson1 Turno45 / 5321.25
110 m ostacoli 106.7Andreas Kundert1 Turno28 / 3213.87
4x100 mPascal Mancini1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mAlex Wilson1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mMarc Schneeberger1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mReto Amaru Schenkel1 TurnoDNF
Berlin 200915-23 Aug 2009
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
maratonaPatricia Morceli BühlerFinale38 / 732:39:37
100 m ostacoli 84.0Lisa Urech1 Turno28 / 3813.36
AstaNicole BüchlerQualifica14 / 314.50
HeptathlonLinda ZüblinFinale16 / 295934
20 km marciaMarie PolliFinale25 / 481:36:44
100 mCédric Nabe1 Turno51 / 9210.51
200 mMarco Cribari2 Turno21 / 6720.81 (1 Turno 20.80)
200 mMarc Schneeberger2 Turno24 / 6720.91 (1 Turno 20.76)
Disco 2.00 kgDaniel SchaererQualifica27 / 3058.50
Giavellotto 800 grStefan MüllerQualifica35 / 4872.83
Decathlon MSimon WalterFinale30 / 387649
4x100 mPascal Mancini1 Turno12 / 1839.47
4x100 mReto Amaru Schenkel1 Turno12 / 1839.47
4x100 mAlex Wilson1 Turno12 / 1839.47
4x100 mMarc Schneeberger1 Turno12 / 1839.47
Osaka 200724 Aug - 2 Sep 2007
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
AstaAnna Katharina SchmidQualifica30 / 334.20
HeptathlonLinda ZüblinFinale20 / 395995
HeptathlonSimone ObererFinale22 / 395922
HeptathlonSylvie DufourFinale27 / 395805
20 km marciaMarie PolliFinale21 / 421:36:54
200 mMarco Cribari2 Turno25 / 4820.86 (1 Turno 20.71)
200 mMarc Schneeberger2 Turno29 / 4821.09 (1 Turno 20.72)
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale3 / 852:17:25
110 m ostacoli 106.7Andreas Kundert1 Turno26 / 4013.68
TriploAlexander Aimes MartinezFinale8 / 3316.85 (Qualifica 16.71)
Giavellotto 800 grFelix LoretzQualifica32 / 3571.27
Giavellotto 800 grStefan MüllerQualifica31 / 3571.48
Helsinki 20056-14 Aug 2005
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
AltoCorinne MüllerQualifica14 / 301.91
AstaNadine RohrQualifica29 / 29-
HeptathlonSimone ObererFinale18 / 275882
400 mPierre LavanchySemifinale19 / 5347.26 (1 Turno 45.79)
800 mAndré Bucher1 Turno27 / 511:47.97
10 000 mChristian BelzFinale14 / 2327:52.16
110 m ostacoli 106.7Ivan Bitzi1 Turno32 / 4714.26
Martello 7.26 kgPatric SuterQualifica28 / 3168.54
Giavellotto 800 grStefan MüllerQualifica15 / 3176.30
Paris 200323-31 Aug 2003
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mAnita Belz-BräggerSemifinale21 / 412:02.43 (1 Turno 2:01.09)
HeptathlonSylvie DufourFinale18 / 225723
800 mAndré BucherSemifinale11 / 561:46.67 (1 Turno 1:48.61)
5000 mChristian BelzFinale13 / 2913:26.02 (1 Turno 13:36.54)
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale14 / 942:11:14
400 m ostacoli 91.4Cedric El-Idrissi1 Turno26 / 3650.04
AltoMartin StaufferQualifica16 / 322.25
LungoJulien FivazQualifica32 / 367.37
Edmonton 20013-12 Aug 2001
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mAnita Belz-BräggerSemifinale11 / 322:02.22 (1 Turno 2:00.65)
1500 mSabine FischerSemifinale13 / 384:09.66 (1 Turno 4:14.34)
800 mAndré BucherFinale1 / 351:43.70 (1 Turno 1:45.49, Semifinale 1:44.47)
1500 mPeter PhilippSemifinale15 / 383:39.66 (1 Turno 3:39.20)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Alain Rohr1 Turno30 / 4150.50
3000 m siepiChristian BelzFinale13 / 258:31.43 (1 Turno 8:31.57)
Sevilla 199920-29 Aug 1999
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mAnita Belz-Brägger1 Turno24 / 362:00.23
1500 mAnita WeyermannFinale12 / 274:17.86 (1 Turno 4:04.88)
400 mMathias Rusterholz1 Turno34 / 4746.43
800 mAndré BucherSemifinale19 / 581:48.07 (1 Turno 1:46.81)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Marcel SchelbertFinale3 / 4748.13 (1 Turno 48.66, Semifinale 48.80)
3000 m siepiChristian Belz1 Turno22 / 408:29.19
4x400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno10 / 243:02.46
4x400 mAlain Rohr1 Turno10 / 243:02.46
4x400 mMathias Rusterholz1 Turno10 / 243:02.46
4x400 mMarcel Schelbert1 Turno10 / 243:02.46
Athen 19971-10 Aug 1997
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
1500 mAnita WeyermannFinale3 / 344:04.70 (1 Turno 4:08.30, Semifinale 4:05.71)
100 m ostacoli 84.0Julie BaumannSemifinale11 / 3512.97 (1 Turno 12.91)
400 mMathias Rusterholz2 Turno20 / 5045.89 (1 Turno 45.76)
800 mAndré BucherSemifinale14 / 531:46.88 (1 Turno 1:47.44, Semifinale 1:45.33)
Decathlon MPhilipp HuberFinale12 / 348107
4x400 mAlain RohrSemifinale15 / 193:05.34
4x400 mMarcel SchelbertSemifinale15 / 193:05.34
4x400 mLaurent ClercSemifinale15 / 193:05.34
4x400 mMathias RusterholzSemifinale15 / 193:05.34
Göteborg 19955-13 Aug 1995
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mRegula Zürcher1 Turno30 / 362:05.87
5000 mUrsula Spielmann-Jeitziner1 Turno37 / 4716:12.57
maratonaNelly GlauserFinale20 / 432:40:42 Zeit inoffiziel. Strecke war nur
100 m ostacoli 84.0Julie BaumannFinale5 / 3212.95 (1 Turno 12.99, Semifinale 12.86)
AltoSieglinde CaduschQualifica13 / 351.93
100 mStefan Burkart2 Turno49 / 8910.69 (1 Turno 10.61)
200 mKevin Widmer2 Turno21 / 7020.74 (1 Turno 20.69)
200 mDavid Dollé2 Turno24 / 7020.84 (1 Turno 20.69)
200 mAlain Reimann1 Turno54 / 7021.28
400 mMathias RusterholzSemifinale11 / 5145.80 (1 Turno 45.97, 2 Turno 45.54)
10 000 mArnold Mächler1 Turno34 / 4029:33.77
110 m ostacoli 106.7Gunnar Schrör1 Turno38 / 4813.95
Decathlon MMirko SpadaFinale17 / 307744
Decathlon MRolf SchläfliFinale18 / 307602
4x400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno14 / 203:03.91
4x400 mKevin Widmer1 Turno14 / 203:03.91
4x400 mAlain Rohr1 Turno14 / 203:03.91
4x400 mMathias Rusterholz1 Turno14 / 203:03.91
Stutgart 199313-22 Aug 1993
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mRegula Zürcher1 Turno52.84
1500 mSandra Gasser1 Turno19 / 384:11.75
3000 mDaria Nauer1 Turno32 / 479:11.28
100 m ostacoli 84.0Julie BaumannSemifinale12 / 4212.99 (1 Turno 13.10)
HeptathlonBarbara ErniFinale23 / 345067
4x400 mRegula ZürcherFinale8 / 133:28.52 (1 Turno 3:19.67)
4x400 mKathrin LüthiFinale8 / 133:28.52 (1 Turno 3:19.67)
4x400 mMarquita BrillanteFinale8 / 133:28.52 (1 Turno 3:19.67)
4x400 mHelen BurkartFinale8 / 133:28.52 (1 Turno 3:19.67)
200 mDavid DolléSemifinale12 / 6820.70 (1 Turno 20.67, 2 Turno 20.45)
maratonaThierry ConstantinFinaleDNF
AstaRaynald MuryQualifica41 / 455.15
Peso 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale1 / 3221.97 (Qualifica 20.56)
Decathlon MMirko SpadaFinaleDNF (ferito)
50 km marciaPascal CharrièreFinale21 / 454:04.19
50 km marciaAldo BertoldiFinale26 / 454:12.09
4x100 mKevin WidmerSemifinale11 / 23Disq. (1 Turno 39.46)
4x100 mOlivier BettexSemifinale11 / 23Disq. (1 Turno 39.46)
4x100 mAlain ReimannSemifinale11 / 23Disq. (1 Turno 39.46)
4x100 mDavid DolléSemifinale11 / 23Disq. (1 Turno 39.46)
Tokyo 199123 Aug - 1 Sep 1991
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mMartha Grossenbacher2 Turno24 / 36DNS (1 Turno 53.77)
1500 mSandra Gasser1 TurnoDNF (ferito)
3000 mDaria Nauer1 Turno23 / 389:05.08
maratonaFranziska MoserFinale17 / 382:44:07
100 m ostacoli 84.0Julie BaumannFinale5 / 3212.28 (1 Turno 12.86, Semifinale 12.94)
100 m ostacoli 84.0Monica Pellegrinelli1 Turno25 / 3213.49
400 m ostacoli 76.2Anita ProttiFinale6 / 3454.25 (1 Turno 54.53, Semifinale 54.26)
4x400 mKathrin Lüthi1 Turno9 / 133:30.32
4x400 mRegula Scalabrin1 Turno9 / 133:30.32
4x400 mAnita Protti1 Turno9 / 133:30.32
4x400 mMartha Grossenbacher1 Turno9 / 133:30.32
200 mPascal Thurnherr2 Turno39 / 5821.23
800 mMarkus Trinkler1 Turno22 / 401:47.67
1500 mAlex Geissbühler1 Turno32 / 383:46.58
maratonaDaniel BöltzFinaleDNF
Peso 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale1 / 2321.67
Disco 2.00 kgChristian ErbQualificaDNS (ferito)
Decathlon MJan TrefnyFinale16 / 277610
Decathlon MBeat GähwilerFinale11 / 278011
Roma 198728 Aug - 6 Sep 1987
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
1500 mCornelia BürkiFinale4 / 333:59.90 (1 Turno 4:08.39)
1500 mSandra GasserFinaledisq=Dopingfall
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinale4 / 318:40.31 (1 Turno 8:47.95)
10 000 mMartine OppligerFinale11 / 3832:07.49 (1 Turno 33:22.25)
100 m ostacoli 84.0Rita HeggliSemifinale16 / 2613.20 (1 Turno 13.32)
Giavellotto 600 grDenise ThiémardQualifica21 / 3156.34
400 mMarcel ArnoldSemifinale11 / 4845.26 (1 Turno 45.76)
800 mGert Kilbert2 TurnoDNF (1 Turno 1:48.48)
1500 mMarkus Hacksteiner1 Turno21 / 393:42.04
1500 mPeter Wirz1 Turno28 / 393:43.00
5000 mPierre DélèzeFinale4 / 3613:28.06 (1 Turno 13:24.07
5000 mMarkus -1 Turno19 / 36R 13:33.07
10 000 mMarkus -Finale17 / 3028:34.58
maratonaBruno LafranchiFinaleDNF
110 m ostacoli 106.7Jean-Marc Muster1 TurnoDNF (ferito)
110 m ostacoli 106.7Fabien Niederhäuser1 Turno28 / 3914.04
AltoRoland DalhäuserQualifica17 / 342.24
Peso 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale1 / 2122.23 (Qualifica 20.66)
Decathlon MBeat GähwilerFinale11 / 288034
Helsinki 19837-14 Aug 1983
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
1500 mCornelia BürkiFinale10 / 284:11.61 (1 Turno 4:08.61)
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinale11 / 318:53.85 (1 Turno 8:46.94)
AltoGaby MeierQualifica21 / 311.84
HeptathlonCorinne SchneiderFinale5851
400 mMarcel Arnold2 TurnoDNS (ferito)
800 mChristoph Ulmer1 Turno22 / 601:47.98
1500 mPierre DélèzeFinale6 / 523:43.69 (1 Turno 3:42.28, Semifinale 3:36.37)
1500 mPeter Wirz1 Turno23 / 523:41.69
5000 mMarkus -Finale12 / 3913:39.98 (1 Turno 13:43.36, Semifinale 13:32.24)
10 000 mMarkus -1 TurnoDNF (ferito)
maratonaBruno LafranchiFinale23 / 812:14:58
400 m ostacoli 91.4Franz MeierSemifinale13 / 3450.31 (1 Turno 50.09)
AltoRoland DalhäuserQualifica26 / 362.15
AstaFelix BöhniFinale10 / 275.40
Peso 7.26 kgWerner GünthörQualifica15 / 2019.18
Decathlon MStephan NiklausFinale5 / 258212
Belgrade 202218-20 Mar 2022
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale1 / 466.96 (1 Turno 7.17, Semifinale 7.08)
60 mGéraldine FreySemifinale9 / 467.15 (1 Turno 7.11)
60 m ostacoli 84.0Ditaji KambundjiFinale8 / 41DNF (1 Turno 7.97, Semifinale 7.89)
60 m ostacoli 84.0Noemi ZbärenSemifinale9 / 418.01 (1 Turno 7.95)
AstaAngelica MoserFinale4 / 114.60
3000 mJonas RaessFinale11 / 147:47.28 (1 Turno 7:49.31)
60 m ostacoli 106.7Finley Gaio1 Turno25 / 447.74
AltoLoïc GaschFinale2 / 122.31
HeptathlonSimon EhammerFinale2 / 106363
HeptathlonAndri OberholzerFinale5 / 106099
Birmingham 20181-4 Mar 2018
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale3 / 477.05 (Semifinale 7.10, 1 Turno 7.15)
60 mAjla Del PonteSemifinale8 / 427.30 (1 Turno 7.31)
400 mLea SprungerSemifinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 52.46)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale6 / 142:03.01 (1 Turno 2:01.84)
Pentathlon WCaroline AgnouFinale10 / 124397
60 m ostacoli 106.7Jason Joseph1 Turno30 / 377.89
Portland 201617-20 Mar 2016
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
AstaNicole BüchlerFinale4 / 94.80
60 m ostacoli 106.7Brahian Peña1 Turno22 / 277.87
Sopot 20147-9 Mar 2014
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale4 / 162:01.06 (1 Turno 2:00.93)
Istanbul 20129-11 Mar 2012
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
AstaNicole BüchlerFinale4.55
LungoIrene PusterlaQualifica12 / 196.45
Doha 201012-14 Mar 2010
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 m ostacoli 84.0Lisa Urech1 Turno12 / 168.09
60 mRolf Malcolm Fongué1 TurnoSqualificato
60 mPascal ManciniSemifinale16 / 506.70 (1 Turno 6.77 )
Valencia 20087-9 Mar 2008
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mFabienne Flückiger-Weyermann1 Turno28 / 357.67
Moskau 200610-12 Mar 2006
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mAndreas Baumann1 Turno26 / 546.77
60 m ostacoli 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale20 / 337.85 (1 Turno 7.86)
Budapest 20045-7 Mar 2004
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 m ostacoli 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale17 / 307.82 (1 Turno 7.69)
4x400 mMartin LeiserFinale4 / 113:12.62 (1 Turno 3:09.04)
4x400 mCedric El-IdrissiFinale4 / 113:12.62 (1 Turno 3:09.04)
4x400 mAlain RohrFinale4 / 113:12.62 (1 Turno 3:09.04)
4x400 mAndreas OggenfussFinale4 / 113:12.62 (1 Turno 3:09.04)
Birmingham 200314-16 Mar 2003
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mDaniel Dubois1 Turno30 / 566.77
1500 mPhilippe Bandi1 Turno18 / 263:44.37
60 m ostacoli 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale14 / 297.80 (1 Turno 7.75)
Lisbon 20019-11 Mar 2001
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mAlain Rohr1 Turno17 / 2947.62
800 mAndré BucherFinale3 / 261:46.46 (Semifinale 1:47.04, 1 Turno 1:47.88)
1500 mPeter Philipp1 Turno14 / 283:40.93
Maebashi 19995-7 Mar 1999
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mCédric GrandSemifinale16 / 456.64 (1 Turno 6.61)
400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno22 / 2947.58
800 mAndré Bucher1 Turno23 / 261:52.43
60 m ostacoli 106.7Raphaël Monachon1 Turno15 / 197.75
Paris 19977-9 Mar 1997
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mMireille DondersSemifinale7 / 2623.30 (1 Turno 23.72)
800 mRegula ZürcherSemifinale7 / 192:02.70 (1 Turno 2:04.82)
AltoSieglinde CaduschQualifica19 / 251.85
400 mKevin Widmer1 Turno23 / 3347.81
400 mMathias RusterholzSemifinale13 / 3347.16 (1 Turno 46.65)
Barcelona 199510-12 Mar 1995
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMargret Haug1 Turno28 / 387.45
60 mSara Wüest1 Turno28 / 387.45
60 m ostacoli 84.0Julie BaumannSemifinale11 / 278.10 (1 Turno 8.04)
AltoSieglinde CaduschQualifica16 / 291.85
TriploClaudia VetschQualifica18 / 2013.15
Toronto 199312-14 Mar 1993
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mSara Wüest1 Turno18 / 297.44
400 mRegula Zürcher1 Turno12 / 1353.76
1500 mSandra GasserFinale3 / 124:10.99 (1 Turno 4:11.42)
60 m ostacoli 84.0Julie BaumannFinale1 / 277.96 (1 Turno 8.11, Semifinale 8.02)
60 m ostacoli 84.0Rita SchönenbergerSemifinale11 / 278.32 (1 Turno 8.23)
AltoSieglinde CaduschQualifica21 / 241.83
200 mKevin WidmerSemifinale10 / 2221.31 (1 Turno 21.09)
Sevilla 19918-10 Mar 1991
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mAnita ProttiFinale3 / 1651.41 (1 Turno 54.01, Semifinale 52.18)
800 mMarkus Trinkler1 Turno11 / 261:49.13
Peso 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale1 / 1621.17
Budapest 19893-5 Mar 1989
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mMarkus Trinkler1 Turno14 / 211:49.79
3000 mPeter Wirz1 Turno14 / 197:53.79
Indianapolis 19876-8 Mar 1987
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMartha GrossenbacherSemifinale11 / 217.54 (1 Turno 7.56)
1500 mSandra GasserFinale6 / 94:09.89
60 m ostacoli 84.0Rita HeggliFinale4 / 128.11 (1 Turno 8.12)
Peso 4.00 kgUrsula StäheliFinale12 / 1316.98
800 mGert Kilbert1 Turno15 / 241:51.13
AltoRoland DalhäuserFinale5 / 162.32 (Qualifica 2.24)
Peso 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale2 / 1321.61
Paris 198518-19 Jan 1985
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 m ostacoli 106.7Angela WeissSemifinale10 / 168.48 (1 Turno 8.56)
LungoMonica StaubliFinale10 / 115.91
60 mStefan BurkartSemifinale9 / 306.77 (1 Turno 6.66)
3000 mPierre DélèzeFinale10 / 208:10.51 (1 Turno 7:55.22)
3000 mBruno Lafranchi1 Turno13 / 208:01.27
60 m ostacoli 106.7Jean-Marc MusterSemifinale12 / 188.10 (1 Turno 8.11)
AstaDaniel AebischerFinale15 / 165.00
Berlin 20186-12 Aug 2018
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 3711.05 (Semifinale 11.14)
100 mSalomé KoraSemifinale15 / 3711.36 (1 Turno 11.48)
100 mAjla Del PonteSemifinale17 / 3711.38 (1 Turno 11.39)
200 mSarah AtchoSemifinale9 / 3422.88
200 mCornelia HalbheerSemifinale23 / 3423.98 (1 Turno 23.63)
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 3422.45 (Semifinale 22.84)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale7 / 332:02.05 (1 Turno 2:00.42, Semifinale 2:02.84)
800 mLore HoffmannSemifinale11 / 332:01.67 (1 Turno 2:02.23)
1500 mDelia Sclabas1 Turno21 / 244:13.47
maratonaLaura HrebecFinale28 / 562:39:03
maratonaMartina StrählFinale7 / 562:28:07
400 m ostacoli 76.2Robine SchürmannSemifinale12 / 3355.89 (1 Turno 56.35)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Lea SprungerFinale1 / 3354.33 (1 Turno 55.04)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Yasmin GigerSemifinale17 / 3356.81 (1 Turno 57.40)
3000 m siepiChiara Scherrer1 Turno21 / 339:47.46
3000 m siepiFabienne SchlumpfFinale2 / 339:22.29 (1 Turno 9:32.32)
AstaAngelica MoserQualifica20 / 274.20
Martello 4.00 kgNicole ZihlmannQualifica26 / 2861.67
HeptathlonAnnik KälinFinale21 / 295572
HeptathlonGéraldine RuckstuhlFinale9 / 296260
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale4 / 1542.30 (1 Turno 42.62)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinale4 / 1542.30 (1 Turno 42.62)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 1542.30 (1 Turno 42.62)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale4 / 1542.30 (1 Turno 42.62)
4x400 mFanette Humair1 Turno10 / 163:32.86
4x400 mRachel Pellaud1 Turno10 / 163:32.86
4x400 mYasmin Giger1 Turno10 / 163:32.86
4x400 mLore Hoffmann1 Turno10 / 163:32.86
100 mSilvan WickiSemifinale23 / 4810.49 (1 Turno 10.28)
100 mAlex WilsonSemifinale10 / 4810.22 (1 Turno 10.32)
200 mSilvan Wicki1 Turno17 / 3920.93
200 mAlex WilsonFinale3 / 3920.04 (Semifinale 20.16)
400 mJoel Burgunder1 Turno39 / 3948.78
1500 mJan Hochstrasser1 Turno16 / 343:42.80
5000 mJulien WandersFinale8 / 2413:24.79
5000 mJonas RaessFinale21 / 2414:01.14
10 000 mJulien WandersFinale7 / 3228:22.02
maratonaMarcel BerniFinale51 / 722:25.53
maratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale2 / 722:11.24
maratonaAndreas KempfFinale42 / 722:21.35
maratonaChristian KreienbühlFinale27 / 722:19.00
maratonaPatrik WägeliFinale43 / 722:21.59
maratonaGeronimo Von WartburgFinale48 / 722:24.46
110 m ostacoli 106.7Jason JosephSemifinale12 / 2713.53
110 m ostacoli 106.7Brahian Peña1 Turno27 / 2714.50
400 m ostacoli 91.4Dany Brand1 Turno24 / 3750.82
400 m ostacoli 91.4Alain-Hervé MfomkpaSemifinale22 / 3750.71 (1 Turno 50.34)
AltoLoïc GaschFinale10 / 282.19 (Qualifica 2.21)
AstaDominik AlbertoQualifica30 / 365.16
LungoChristopher UllmannQualificaSqualificato
LungoBenjamin GföhlerQualifica18 / 307.65
4x100 mSilvan Wicki1 Turno10 / 1639.13
4x100 mSuganthan Somasundaram1 Turno10 / 1639.13
4x100 mAlex Wilson1 Turno10 / 1639.13
4x100 mFlorian Clivaz1 Turno10 / 1639.13
4x400 mCharles Devantay1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mJonas Gehrig1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mDany Brand1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mRicky Petrucciani1 TurnoSqualificato
Amsterdam 20166-10 Jul 2016
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale3 / 3111.25 (1 Turno 11.23)
100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 Turno30 / 3111.98
100 mSalomé KoraSemifinale20 / 3111.65 (1 Turno 11.45)
200 mCornelia Halbheer1 Turno25 / 3623.61
200 mEllen SprungerSemifinale18 / 3623.54 (1 Turno 23.21)
200 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale11 / 3623.23 (1 Turno 23.20)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale4 / 312:00.47 (1 Turno 2:04.50, Semifinale 2:00.30)
mezzamaratonaLaura HrebecFinale39 / 901:15:08
mezzamaratonaMaja NeuenschwanderFinale23 / 901:13:18
mezzamaratonaMartina StrählFinale15 / 901:12:55
mezzamaratonaMartina TreschFinale65 / 901:17:47
100 m ostacoli 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseFinale4 / 3612.96 (Semifinale 12.90)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Petra FontaniveSemifinale19 / 3457.42 (1 Turno 57.49)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Lea SprungerFinale3 / 3455.41 (Semifinale 55.72)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Robine Schürmann1 Turno25 / 3457.91
3000 m siepiFabienne SchlumpfFinale5 / 269:40.01 (1 Turno 9:40.28)
AstaNicole BüchlerDNS
AstaAngelica MoserFinale7 / 244.45 (Qualifica 4.45)
HeptathlonValérie ReggelFinale13 / 215667
HeptathlonMichelle ZeltnerFinale11 / 216010
HeptathlonLinda ZüblinFinale15 / 214960 (DNF)
4x100 mEllen SprungerFinale5 / 1643.00 (1 Turno 42.87)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinale5 / 1643.00 (1 Turno 42.87)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale5 / 1643.00 (1 Turno 42.87)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale5 / 1643.00 (1 Turno 42.87)
100 mAlex WilsonSemifinale19 / 3310.34 (1 Turno 10.30)
100 mReto Amaru SchenkelDNS
200 mAlex WilsonFinale7 / 3420.70 (1 Turno 20.80, Semifinale 20.71)
200 mSilvan Wicki1 Turno30 / 3421.41
400 mJoel BurgunderSemifinale24 / 3247.23 (1 Turno 46.98)
400 mLuca Flück1 Turno32 / 3247.97
800 mHugo Santacruz1 Turno25 / 291:51.00
mezzamaratonaAdrian LehmannFinale26 / 921:05:21
mezzamaratonaChristian KreienbühlFinale47 / 921:07:09
mezzamaratonaJulien LyonFinale15 / 921:04:40
mezzamaratonaAndreas KempfFinale80 / 921:11:10
mezzamaratonaMarcel BerniFinale67 / 921:08:47
mezzamaratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale1 / 921:02:03
110 m ostacoli 106.7Tobias Furer1 Turno29 / 3114.08
110 m ostacoli 106.7Brahian Peña1 Turno28 / 3113.98
400 m ostacoli 91.4Dany Brand1 Turno31 / 3851.60
400 m ostacoli 91.4Kariem HusseinFinale3 / 3849.10 (1 Turno 48.87)
AstaDominik AlbertoQualifica24 / 275.15
LungoBenjamin GföhlerQualifica16 / 247.72
Decathlon MJonas FringeliFinale15 / 277602
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinale7 / 1639.11 (1 Turno 38.88)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale7 / 1639.11 (1 Turno 38.88)
4x100 mAlex WilsonFinale7 / 1639.11 (1 Turno 38.88)
4x100 mSuganthan SomasundaramFinale7 / 1639.11 (1 Turno 38.88)
4x400 mJoel Burgunder1 Turno14 / 163:03.52
4x400 mLuca Flück1 Turno14 / 163:03.52
4x400 mSilvan Lutz1 Turno14 / 163:03.52
4x400 mDaniele Angelella1 Turno14 / 163:03.52
Zürich 201412-17 Aug 2014
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 3711.30 (1 Turno 11.32, Semifinale 11.20)
100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 Turno28 / 3711.65
200 mLea SprungerSemifinale9 / 3523.12 (1 Turno 23.15)
200 mJoëlle Golay1 Turno25 / 3523.82
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 3522.83 (1 Turno 23.05, Semifinale 22.94)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale9 / 302:01.80 (1 Turno 2:02.14)
maratonaMaja NeuenschwanderFinale9 / 532:31:08
maratonaUrsula Spielmann-JeitzinerFinale39 / 532:43:20
maratonaNicola SpirigFinale24 / 532:37:12
maratonaMartina StrählFinale33 / 532:42:21
maratonaPatricia Morceli BühlerFinale26 / 532:38:41
maratonaMagali Di MarcoFinale44 / 532:46:53
100 m ostacoli 84.0Lisa UrechSemifinale12 / 3113.10 (1 Turno 13.05)
100 m ostacoli 84.0Noemi ZbärenSemifinale9 / 3113.01 (1 Turno 12.95)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Petra FontaniveSemifinale16 / 2657.53 (1 Turno 56.85)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Robine Schürmann1 Turno21 / 2658.16
400 m ostacoli 76.2Valentine ArrietaSemifinale14 / 2657.00 (1 Turno 57.02)
3000 m siepiFabienne SchlumpfFinale13 / 229:55.92 (1 Turno 9:51.45)
3000 m siepiAstrid Leutert1 Turno20 / 2210:15.29
AstaNicole BüchlerQualifica17 / 294.25
AstaAnna Katharina SchmidQualifica15 / 294.35
LungoIrene PusterlaQualifica13 / 286.39
HeptathlonLinda ZüblinFinaleDNF
HeptathlonEllen SprungerFinale13 / 246082
HeptathlonValérie ReggelFinale12 / 246091
20 km marciaLaura PolliFinale19 / 291:33:22
20 km marciaMarie PolliFinale21 / 291:34:39
4x100 mMarisa LavanchyFinale8 / 8DNF (1 Turno 42.98)
4x100 mEllen SprungerFinale8 / 8DNF (1 Turno 42.98)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale8 / 8DNF (1 Turno 42.98)
4x100 mLea SprungerFinale8 / 8DNF (1 Turno 42.98)
100 mPascal ManciniSemifinale13 / 3710.38 (1 Turno 10.43)
100 mReto Amaru Schenkel1 Turno24 / 3710.44
200 mJoel Burgunder1 Turno25 / 3221.24
200 mAlex WilsonSemifinale13 / 3220.76 (1 Turno 20.61)
800 mHugo Santacruz1 Turno24 / 341:49.16
1500 mJan Hochstrasser1 Turno22 / 323:43.89
maratonaAdrian LehmannFinale46 / 722:26.37
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale5 / 722:13:07
maratonaChristian KreienbühlFinale23 / 722:18.36
maratonaMichael OttFinale37 / 722:22:51
maratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale9 / 722:15.05
110 m ostacoli 106.7Tobias Furer1 Turno23 / 3213.78
400 m ostacoli 91.4Jonathan Puemi1 Turno31 / 3651.40
400 m ostacoli 91.4Kariem HusseinFinale1 / 3648.96 (1 Turno 49.70, Semifinale 49.16)
AstaMarquis RichardsQualifica15 / 285.40
LungoYves ZellwegerQualifica18 / 307.64
TriploAlexander HochuliQualifica18 / 2315.95
Martello 7.26 kgMartin BingisserQualifica21 / 2264.62
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinale4 / 838.56 (1 Turno 38.54)
4x100 mAlex WilsonFinale4 / 838.56 (1 Turno 38.54)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale4 / 838.56 (1 Turno 38.54)
4x100 mSuganthan SomasundaramFinale4 / 838.56 (1 Turno 38.54)
4x400 mPhilipp WeissenbergerSemifinale15 / 173:08.63
4x400 mSilvan LutzSemifinale15 / 173:08.63
4x400 mJohannes WagnerSemifinale15 / 173:08.63
4x400 mDaniele AngelellaSemifinale15 / 173:08.63
Helsinki 201227 Jun - 1 Jul 2012
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno27 / 3211.68
200 mLea SprungerSemifinale12 / 3023.45 (1 Turno 23.08)
200 mJacqueline Gasser1 Turno28 / 3024.18
5000 mSabine FischerFinaleDNF
10 000 mPatricia Morceli BühlerFinale14 / 1634:24.82
100 m ostacoli 84.0Clélia Rard-Reuse1 Turno18 / 2813.25
3000 m siepiAstrid LeutertSemifinaleDNF
AstaNicole BüchlerQualificaNM
LungoIrene PusterlaFinale6 / 306.53 (Qualifica 6.44)
4x100 mMichelle CueniFinale6 / 1643.61 (1 Turno 43.51)
4x100 mJacqueline GasserFinale6 / 1643.61 (1 Turno 43.51)
4x100 mEllen SprungerFinale6 / 1643.61 (1 Turno 43.51)
4x100 mLea SprungerFinale6 / 1643.61 (1 Turno 43.51)
100 mReto Amaru SchenkelSemifinale17 / 3510.48 (1 Turno 10.38)
100 mRolf Malcolm FonguéSemifinale18 / 3510.50 (1 Turno 10.53)
200 mAlex WilsonSemifinale9 / 3420.87 (1 Turno 20.75)
200 mReto Amaru SchenkelSemifinale14 / 3421.05 (1 Turno 20.96)
1500 mStefan BreitSemifinale25 / 283:50.79
5000 mPhilipp BandiFinale22 / 2514:07.48
400 m ostacoli 91.4Kariem HusseinSemifinale19 / 4250.81 (1 Turno 50.94)
Decathlon MJonas FringeliFinale11 / 267719
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale5 / 1638.83 (1 Turno 39.41)
4x100 mAlex WilsonFinale5 / 1638.83 (1 Turno 39.41)
4x100 mRolf Malcolm FonguéFinale5 / 1638.83 (1 Turno 39.41)
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerFinale5 / 1638.83 (1 Turno 39.41)
Barcelona 201027 Jul - 1 Aug 2010
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
5000 mSabine FischerFinale9 / 1915:19.80
10 000 mMartina StrählFinale11 / 1833:37.09
maratonaPatricia Morceli BühlerFinaleDNF
maratonaMaja NeuenschwanderFinale27 / 432:45:17
100 m ostacoli 84.0Clélia Rard-Reuse1 Turno26 / 2813.73
100 m ostacoli 84.0Lisa UrechFinale7 / 2813.02 (1 Turno 13.02, Semifinale 12.95)
AltoBeatrice LundmarkFinale10 / 261.89 (Qualifica 1.92)
AstaAnna Katharina SchmidFinale12 / 25NM (Qualifica 4.35)
LungoIrene PusterlaQualifica13 / 256.62
HeptathlonLinda ZüblinFinale16 / 265912
200 mMarc SchneebergerSemifinale12 / 3220.82 (1 Turno 20.80)
200 mAlex Wilson1 Turno29 / 3221.40
5000 mPhilipp Bandi1 Turno21 / 2913:58.11
10 000 mChristian BelzFinale6 / 2428:54.01
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale1 / 642:15:31
400 m ostacoli 91.4Fausto Santini1 Turno19 / 2951.43
TriploAlexander Aimes MartinezQualifica25 / 2715.55
Decathlon MSimon WalterFinaleDNF
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerFinale4 / 1338.69 (1 Turno 39.22)
4x100 mAron BeyeneFinale4 / 1338.69 (1 Turno 39.22)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale4 / 1338.69 (1 Turno 39.22)
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinale4 / 1338.69 (1 Turno 39.22)
Göteborg 20067-13 Aug 2006
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
10 000 mMirja JenniFinale17 / 2832:27.66
400 m ostacoli 76.2Martina Naef1 Turno29 / 3258.08
HeptathlonSylvie DufourFinale22 / 325727
HeptathlonSimone ObererFinale12 / 326047
100 mMarkus Lüthi2 Turno17 / 4410.47 (1 Turno 10.51)
100 mAndreas Baumann2 Turno27 / 4410.65 (1 Turno 10.58)
200 mMarco Cribari1 Turno38 / 4121.16
200 mMarc Schneeberger2 Turno32 / 41DNS (1 Turno 21.06)
400 mPierre Lavanchy1 Turno23 / 3346.71
10 000 mChristian BelzFinale4 / 1828:16.23
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale2 / 542:11:50
110 m ostacoli 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale14 / 3413.68
110 m ostacoli 106.7Andreas KundertDNS
400 m ostacoli 91.4Christian GrossenbacherSemifinale16 / 2250.93
TriploAlexander Aimes MartinezFinale9 / 2516.80 (Qualifica 17.13)
Giavellotto 800 grStefan MüllerFinale7 / 2480.87 (Qualifica 80.43)
Giavellotto 800 grFelix LoretzQualifica22 / 2470.83
4x100 mAndreas BaumannSemifinale9 / 1639.59
4x100 mMarco CribariSemifinale9 / 1639.59
4x100 mMarkus LüthiSemifinale9 / 1639.59
4x100 mMarc NiederhäuserSemifinale9 / 1639.59
München 20026-11 Aug 2002
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
AstaNadine RohrQualifica29 / 343.80
HeptathlonSimone ObererFinale22 / 264890 (Disc. Im 800m-Lauf)
800 mAndré BucherFinale2 / 291:47.43 (Semifinale 1:47.08)
1500 mPeter Philipp1 Turno13 / 213:44.30
5000 mChristian BelzFinale12 / 2213:56.59
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale16 / 342:16:16
110 m ostacoli 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale12 / 3413.76 (1 Turno 13.72)
3000 m siepiChristian Belz1 Turno16 / 248:38.19
AltoMartin StaufferQualifica18 / 292.15
Giavellotto 800 grFelix LoretzQualifica22 / 2673.29
Decathlon MRolf SchläfliFinale15 / 227543
Torun 20215-7 Mar 2021
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mRiccarda DietscheSemifinale15 / 377.32 (1 Turno 7.33)
60 mAjla Del PonteFinale1 / 377.03 (1 Turno 7.26, Semifinale 7.19)
60 mSalomé KoraSemifinale9 / 377.27 (1 Turno 7.32)
400 mLea SprungerSemifinale10 / 3952.64 (1 Turno 52.25)
400 mSilke Lemmens1 Turno38 / 3954.48
800 mLore HoffmannFinale5 / 342:04.84 (1 Turno 2:06.25, Semifinale 2:03.58)
800 mDelia Sclabas1 Turno29 / 342:07.04
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale17 / 342:07.47 (1 Turno 2:05.62)
60 m ostacoli 84.0Ditaji KambundjiSemifinale11 / 408.07 (1 Turno 8.05)
60 m ostacoli 84.0Selina von Jackowski1 Turno40 / 408.36
60 m ostacoli 84.0Noemi ZbärenSemifinale19 / 408.15 (1 Turno 8.20)
AltoSalome LangQualifica15 / 171.87
AstaAngelica MoserFinale1 / 94.75
Pentathlon WAnnik KälinDNF (ferito)
60 mPascal Mancini1 Turno27 / 636.73
60 mSilvan WickiDNS (ferito)
60 mWilliam Reais1 Turno28 / 636.74
400 mCharles Devantay1 Turno33 / 4847.77
400 mRicky PetruccianiSemifinale7 / 4846.72 (1 Turno 46.76)
400 mFilippo Moggi1 Turno35 / 4847.85
3000 mJonas Raess1 Turno21 / 317:57.37
60 m ostacoli 106.7Finley Gaio1 Turno25 / 357.86
60 m ostacoli 106.7Brahian PeñaSemifinale22 / 357.87 (1 Turno 7.82)
HeptathlonSimon EhammerDNF
Glasgow 20191-3 Mar 2019
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mAjla Del PonteFinale8 / 427.30 (1 Turno 7.27, Semifinale 7.25)
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 427.16 (1 Turno 7.31, Semifinale 7.22)
60 mSarah AtchoSemifinale19 / 427.41 (1 Turno 7.38)
400 mLea SprungerFinale1 / 3751.61 (1 Turno 52.46, Semifinale 51.90)
400 mYasmin Giger1 Turno29 / 3753.84
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale7 / 212:02.98(1 Turno 2:02.02)
800 mDelia Sclabas1 Turno19 / 212:06.07
AltoSalome LangQualifica11 / 131.85
AstaAngelica MoserFinale4 / 184.65 (Qualifica 4.60)
4x400 mYasmin GigerFinale6 / 63:33.72
4x400 mFanette HumairFinale6 / 63:33.72
4x400 mCornelia HalbheerFinale6 / 63:33.72
4x400 mLea SprungerFinale6 / 63:33.72
60 mSilvan WickiSemifinale18 / 446.76 (1 Turno 6.75)
60 mSylvain ChuardSemifinale22 / 446.82 (1 Turno 6.78)
400 mRicky Petrucciani1 Turno16 / 2147.83
60 m ostacoli 106.7Brahian Peña1 Turno22 / 297.93
60 m ostacoli 106.7Tobias Furer1 Turno18 / 297.90
Belgrade 20173-5 Mar 2017
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale3 / 367.16 (1 Turno 7.24, Semifinale 7.19)
60 mSarah AtchoSemifinale8 / 367.32 (1 Turno 7.36)
60 mAjla Del PonteSemifinale12 / 367.39 (1 Turno 7.35)
400 mLea SprungerFinale5 / 2953.08 (1 Turno 52.55, Semifinale 52.17)
400 mYasmin Giger1 Turno21 / 2954.21
400 mSarah Atcho1 Turno25 / 2954.76
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale2:03.11 (1 Turno 2:03.23
AstaAngelica Moser1 Turno11 / 184.65 (Qualifica 4.60)
Pentathlon WCaroline AgnouFinale13 / 154169
60 mPascal ManciniFinale6 / 266.70 (1 Turno 6.76, Semifinale 6.66)
400 mLuca Flück1 Turno21 / 2448.29
800 mHugo Santacruz1 Turno21 / 241:52.61
1500 mJan Hochstrasser1 Turno14 / 223:49.49
LungoBenjamin GföhlerQualifica13 / 187.63
Prague 20156-8 Mar 2015
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 387.11 (1 Turno 7.22, Semifinale 7.15)
400 mLea Sprunger1 Turno20 / 2853.97
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale1 / 172:01.95 (1 Turno 2:01.95, Semifinale 2:01.92)
60 m ostacoli 84.0Noemi ZbärenSemifinale14 / 248.19 (1 Turno 8.11)
AstaNicole BüchlerQualifica11 / 224.45
AstaAngelica MoserQualifica21 / 224.10
60 mPascal ManciniFinale5 / 376.62 (1 Turno 6.64, Semifinale 6.60)
Gothenburg 20131-3 Mar 2013
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno20 / 237.42
400 mLea Sprunger1 Turno17 / 2054.45
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale7 / 132:01.64 (1 Turno 2:03.24)
60 m ostacoli 84.0Noemi Zbären1 Turno17 / 228.21
Pentathlon WEllen SprungerFinaleDNF
60 mRolf Malcolm FonguéSemifinale12 / 226.75 (1 Turno 6.73)
Paris 20114-6 Mar 2011
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 m ostacoli 84.0Clélia Rard-Reuse1 Turno17 / 248.24
60 m ostacoli 84.0Lisa UrechSemifinale11 / 248.06 (1 Turno 8.07)
AltoBeatrice LundmarkQualifica21 / 231.85
LungoIrene PusterlaFinale8 / 206.43 (Qualifica 6.71)
60 mPascal ManciniSemifinale9 / 356.67 (1 Turno 6.61)
60 mCédric NabeFinale7 / 356.67 (Semifinale 6.62, 1 Turno 6.64)
60 m ostacoli 106.7Tobias Furer1 Turno17 / 227.93
Turin 20096-8 Mar 2009
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 m ostacoli 84.0Lisa Urech1 Turno19 / 258.31
AstaNicole BüchlerQualifica15 / 204.25
LungoIrene PusterlaQualifica12 / 176.31
60 mPascal ManciniSemifinale12 / 346.71 (1 Turno 6.67)
Birmingham 20072-4 Mar 2007
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mFabienne Flückiger-Weyermann1 Turno30 / 367.49
60 mAndreas Baumann1 Turno21 / 286.80
60 m ostacoli 106.7Andreas KundertSemifinale15 / 267.95 (1 Turno 7.83)
LungoJulien FivazQualifica16 / 197.47
Madrid 20054-6 Mar 2005
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mFabienne Flückiger-Weyermann1 Turno21 / 247.51
AltoCorinne MüllerQualifica11 / 181.88
LungoBarbara LeuthardQualifica21 / 226.15
60 mMarkus Lüthi1 Turno15 / 276.76
60 m ostacoli 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale15 / 297.89 (1 Turno 7.88)
60 m ostacoli 106.7Andreas Kundert1 Turno22 / 297.88
Vienna 20031-3 Mar 2003
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMartina FeusiSemifinale16 / 267.42 (1 Turno 7.36)
60 mDaniel DuboisSemifinale13 / 356.75 (1 Turno 6.69)
800 mAndré BucherFinale2 / 211:44.93 (Semifinale 1:47.10, 1 Turno 1:48.62)
60 m ostacoli 106.7Raphaël MonachonSemifinale15 / 327.86 (1 Turno 7.78)
60 m ostacoli 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale11 / 327.75 (1 Turno 7.78)
AltoMartin StaufferQualifica11 / 282.22
Gent 200024-27 Feb 2000
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mMireille DondersSemifinale8 / 1923.47 (1 Turno 23.56)
AstaPetra PechsteinQualifica15 / 224.15
60 mDaniel Dubois1 Turno36 / 406.91
400 mAlain RohrFinale5 / 2547.98 (Semifinale 47.43, 1 Turno 47.53)
400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno13 / 2547.53
1500 mPeter PhilippFinale8 / 173:44.55 (1 Turno 3:42.81)
AltoMartin StaufferQualifica14 / 212.16
AltoFrédéric SchinzQualifica17 / 212.11
Valencia 199827 Feb - 1 Mar 1998
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mMireille DondersSemifinale15 / 24Squalificato (1 Turno 22.96)
AltoSieglinde CaduschFinale12 / 141.80
60 mKevin Widmer1 Turno29 / 366.80
60 mStéphane Diriwächter1 Turno34 / 366.84
200 mKevin WidmerSemifinale13 / 3021.56 (1 Turno 21.10)
400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno15 / 2547.89
60 m ostacoli 106.7Ivan Bitzi1 Turno24 / 277.85
60 m ostacoli 106.7Raphaël Monachon1 Turno20 / 277.79
Stockholm 19968-9 Mar 1996
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMireille DondersSemifinale12 / 247.46 (1 Turno 7.44)
200 mMireille DondersSemifinale9 / 1624.13 (1 Turno 24.05)
TriploManuela SchmidQualifica20 / 2212.98
TriploClaudia VetschQualifica21 / 2212.83
1500 mPhilippe Bandi1 Turno12 / 133:49.48
1500 mPeter PhilippFinale6 / 133:47.55 (1 Turno 3:41.77)
60 m ostacoli 106.7Raphaël Monachon1 Turno14 / 237.93
LungoSimon SchranzQualifica19 / 277.55
Peso 7.26 kgMarc SandmeierQualifica21 / 2317.26
Paris 199411-13 Mar 1994
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMartha Grossenbacher1 Turno19 / 267.53
200 mMireille DondersSemifinale11 / 1524.38 (1 Turno 23.78)
400 mKathrin LüthiFinale6 / 954.06 (1 Turno 53.50)
400 mRegula Zürcher1 Turno9 / 954.07
AltoSieglinde CaduschQualifica16 / 161.85
AltoClaudia EllingerQualifica16 / 161.85
60 mDavid Dollé1 Turno12 / 186.72
200 mKevin Widmer1 Turno18 / 2521.32
AstaRaynald MuryQualifica21 / 225.00
Genoa 199228 Feb - 1 Mar 1992
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMartha GrossenbacherFinale7 / 237.40 (1 Turno 7.40, Semifinale 7.35)
60 mPetra Osterwalder1 Turno18 / 237.53
60 mSara WüestSemifinale10 / 237.38 (1 Turno 7.37)
200 mRegula AebiSemifinale7 / 1723.69 (1 Turno 23.94)
800 mAurelia ScalabrinSemifinale7 / 172:03.93 (1 Turno 2:05.93)
60 m ostacoli 84.0Julie BaumannFinale5 / 228.11 (1 Turno 8.09, Semifinale 8.04)
AltoClaudia EllingerQualifica13 / 231.85
LungoRita SchönenbergerQualifica9 / 146.21
60 mDavid DolléSemifinale14 / 296.76 (1 Turno 6.73)
60 mStefan Burkart1 Turno18 / 296.80
200 mKevin Widmer1 Turno20 / 2321.81
200 mPascal Thurnherr1 Turno17 / 2321.46
3000 mKai Jenkel1 Turno12 / 157:58.58
AstaMarkus LübbersQualifica19 / 205.00
Heptathlon M IndoorBeat GähwilerFinale8 / 95635
Bydgoszcz 201028-28 Mar 2010
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
500 mStéphane JolyFinale70 / 12435:41
Edinburgh 200830-30 Mar 2008
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
500 mUeli KochFinale127 / 12739:12
Mombasa 200724-24 Mar 2007
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
500 mStéphane JolyFinale122 / 12742:43
Saint-Galmier 200519-20 Mar 2005
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
500 mChristian BelzFinale28 / 12712:19
500 mStéphane JolyFinale111 / 12713:16
500 mUeli KochFinale114 / 12713:19
500 mMirco ZwahlenFinale119 / 12713:23
500 mPhilippe BandiFinale65 / 12712:40
500 mJohannes MorgenthalerFinale126 / 12713:38
Dublin 200223-24 Mar 2002
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
500 mChristina CarruzzoFinale71 / 10714:58
500 mStefan GerberFinale91 / 12313:24
Oostende 200124-25 Mar 2001
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
500 mSabine FischerFinale17 / 11315:36
Chorzow 20211-2 May 2021
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
4x100 mRiccarda DietscheFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 43.71)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 43.71)
4x100 mCornelia HalbheerFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 43.71)
4x100 mCynthia ReinleFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 43.71)
4x400 mRachel Pellaud1 Turno9 / 143:34.85
4x400 mSilke Lemmens1 Turno9 / 143:34.85
4x400 mVeronica Vancardo1 Turno9 / 143:34.85
4x400 mAnnina Fahr1 Turno9 / 143:34.85
Yokohama 201911-12 May 2019
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
4x400 mLea SprungerFinale7 / 203:32.32 (1 Turno 3:29.15)
4x400 mFanette HumairFinale7 / 203:32.32 (1 Turno 3:29.15)
4x400 mVeronica VancardoFinale7 / 203:32.32 (1 Turno 3:29.15)
4x400 mYasmin GigerFinale7 / 203:32.32 (1 Turno 3:29.15)
Nassau 20152-3 May 2015
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale8 / 1743.74 (1 Turno 43.68)
4x100 mLea SprungerFinale8 / 1743.74 (1 Turno 43.68)
4x100 mMarisa LavanchyFinale8 / 1743.74 (1 Turno 43.68)
4x100 mFanette HumairFinale8 / 1743.74 (1 Turno 43.68)
4x100 mPascal ManciniDNF
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelDNF
4x100 mAlex WilsonDNF
4x100 mRolf Malcolm FonguéDNF
4x200 mSteven GugerliFinale7 / 111:24.37 (1 Turno 1:24.55)
4x200 mPascal ManciniFinale7 / 111:24.37 (1 Turno 1:24.55)
4x200 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale7 / 111:24.37 (1 Turno 1:24.55)
4x200 mSuganthan SomasundaramFinale7 / 111:24.37 (1 Turno 1:24.55)
Nassau 201424-25 May 2014
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
4x100 mMichelle Cueni1 Turno9 / 1943.41
4x100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 Turno9 / 1943.41
4x100 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno9 / 1943.41
4x100 mLea Sprunger1 Turno9 / 1943.41
4x200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 71:31.75
4x200 mLea SprungerFinale5 / 71:31.75
4x200 mJoëlle GolayFinale5 / 71:31.75
4x200 mFanette HumairFinale5 / 71:31.75
Tallinn 20218-11 Jul 2021
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMichelle GloorQualifica30 / 3511.91
100 mNathacha KouniSemifinale24 / 35(1 Turno 11.80)
100 mCynthia ReinleFinale6 / 35(1 Turno 11.52, Semifinale 11.33)
200 mLéonie PointetSemifinale17 / 3223.97 (1 Turno 23.92)
400 mSilke LemmensFinale3 / 2652.09 (1 Turno 52.73, Semifinale 53.07)
400 mJulia Niederberger1 Turno21 / 2654.96
400 mVeronica Vancardo1 Turno19 / 2654.89
800 mDelia SclabasFinale6 / 262:04.35 (1 Turno 2:03.83)
1500 mJoceline WindFinale10 / 164:19.57 (1 Turno 4:16.22)
10 000 mAlina SönningFinale13 / 2535:00.46
100 m ostacoli 84.0Larissa Bertényi1 Turno26 / 3513.92
400 m ostacoli 76.2Yasmin GigerFinale3 / 3655.25 (1 Turno 56.87, Semifinale 55.99)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Alizée Rusca1 Turno23 / 3659.33
400 m ostacoli 76.2Lena Wernli1 Turno26 / 3659.60
3000 m siepiSibylle HäringFinale9 / 3110:16.94 (1 Turno 10:05.92)
AstaAndrina HodelFinale8 / 214.15 (Qualifica 4.20)
LungoGaelle MaonzambiQualifica14 / 266.21
Peso 4.00 kgMiryam MazenauerFinale12 / 2114.41 (Qualifica 15.16)
Disco 1.00 kgChiara BaumannQualifica28 / 2842.06
HeptathlonLydia Boll15 / 155622
HeptathlonSandra Röthlin11 / 155112
100 mBradley Lestrade1 Turno17 / 2110.54
200 mBradley Lestrade1 Turno26 / 3021.69
200 mWilliam ReaisFinale1 / 3020.47 (1 Turno 20.80, Semifinale 20.57)
400 mLionel SpitzSemifinale16 / 3246.90 (1 Turno 46.96)
400 mFilippo MoggiQualifica30 / 3248.02
400 mRicky PetruccianiFinale1 / 3245.02 (1 Turno 45.95, Semifinale 45.72)
800 mRobin Oester1 Turno19 / 261:50.50
1500 mJulien Stalhandske1 Turno20 / 313:46.75
110 m ostacoli 106.7Nick RüeggSemifinale17 / 3514.33 (1 Turno 14.26)
110 m ostacoli 106.7Micha Rutschmann1 Turno29 / 3514.64
400 m ostacoli 91.4Julien BonvinFinale5 / 2949.56 (1 Turno 51.31, Semifinale 50.31)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Sales Junior InglinSemifinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 51.36)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Nahom Yirga1 Turno23 / 2952.20
3000 m siepiLeon BertholdFinale8 / 338:46.62 (1 Turno 8:44.19)
3000 m siepiLoris Pellaz1 Turno24 / 339:08.42
AstaFelix EichenbergerQualifica15 / 164.90
LungoSimon EhammerFinale1 / 188.10 (Qualifica 7.95)
Giavellotto 800 grFranck Di SanzaQualifica20 / 2267.13
Giavellotto 800 grSimon WielandFinale7 / 2274.75 (1 Turno 76.44)
Decathlon MFabian Amherd16 / 197297
Decathlon MFinley Gaio11 / 197505
Gävle 201911-14 Jul 2019
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mCoralie Ambrosini1 Turno28 / 3112.57
100 mInola Blatty1 Turno25 / 3112.40
100 mGéraldine FreySemifinale9 / 3111.79 (1 Turno 11.94)
200 mSilke Lemmens1 Turno21 / 2924.55
800 mSonja Andenmatten1 Turno20 / 202:13.93
800 mSelina FehlerFinale7 / 202:07.79 (1 Turno 2:06.73)
800 mCarolina Hernandez-Pita1 Turno15 / 202:09.28
100 m ostacoli 84.0Kim Flattich17 / 3313.77 (1 Turno 13.96)
100 m ostacoli 84.0Sandra Röthlin1 Turno27 / 3314.45
100 m ostacoli 84.0Selina von Jackowski1 Turno30 / 3314.50
400 m ostacoli 76.2Oksana Aeschbacher1 Turno17 / 3059.64
400 m ostacoli 76.2Karin Disch1 Turno20 / 3060.28
400 m ostacoli 76.2Yasmin GigerFinale3 / 3056.37 (1 Turno 58.50, Semifinale 57.29)
AltoSalome LangFinale11 / 271.80 (Qualifica 1.78)
AstaPascale StöcklinFinale10 / 224.00 (Qualifica 4.15)
AstaAngelica MoserFinale1 / 224.56 (Qualifica 4.25)
TriploAlina ToblerQualifica19 / 2212.35
Disco 1.00 kgChantal TannerQualifica13 / 1950.46
Giavellotto 600 grGéraldine RuckstuhlFinale5 / 2051.84 (Qualifica 54.59)
HeptathlonLydia Boll19 / 205122
HeptathlonGéraldine RuckstuhlFinale1 / 206274
4x100 mInola BlattyFinale8 / 1345.64 (1 Turno 44.80)
4x100 mSilke LemmensFinale8 / 1345.64 (1 Turno 44.80)
4x100 mCoralie AmbrosiniFinale8 / 1345.64 (1 Turno 44.80)
4x100 mGéraldine FreyFinale8 / 1345.64 (1 Turno 44.80)
200 mWilliam ReaisSemifinale14 / 3421.47 (1 Turno 21.23)
400 mCharles DevantaySemifinale10 / 3247.18 (1 Turno 47.50)
400 mFilippo Moggi1 Turno28 / 3248.65
400 mVincent Notz1 Turno20 / 3247.93
1500 mTom ElmerFinale9 / 273:52.19 (1 Turno 3:47.17)
110 m ostacoli 106.7Jason JosephFinale1 / 3112.45 (1 Turno 13.82, Semifinale 13.54)
110 m ostacoli 106.7Mathieu Jaquet1 Turno25 / 3114.66
400 m ostacoli 91.4Julien Bonvin1 Turno20 / 2652.53
400 m ostacoli 91.4Sales Junior Inglin1 Turno21 / 2652.72
LungoEnrico GüntertQualifica21 / 226.95
TriploCarlos KouassiQualifica24 / 2515.20
Peso 7.26 kgStefan WielandQualifica23 / 2716.83
Decathlon MFinley Gaio10 / 157453
4x400 mFilippo MoggiFinale6 / 123:10.46 (1 Turno 3:08.59)
4x400 mRyan WyssFinale6 / 123:10.46 (1 Turno 3:08.59)
4x400 mCharles DevantayFinale6 / 123:10.46 (1 Turno 3:08.59)
4x400 mSales Junior InglinFinale6 / 123:10.46 (1 Turno 3:08.59)
Bydgoszcz 201713-16 Jul 2017
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mAjla Del PonteFinale5 / 2911.66 (1 Turno 11.47, Semifinale 11.49)
100 mGéraldine Frey1 Turno24 / 2912.12
200 mSarah AtchoFinale2 / 2922.90 (1 Turno 22.96, Semifinale 22.99)
800 mLore HoffmannFinale5 / 242:05.65 (1 Turno 2:04.60)
1500 mSelina Ummel1 Turno16 / 174:28.23
10 000 mEvelyne DietschiFinale17 / 2435:29.24
10 000 mFlavia StutzFinale18 / 2435:41.54
100 m ostacoli 84.0Selina von Jackowski1 Turno26 / 2714.12
3000 m siepiChiara ScherrerFinale8 / 2310:06.41 (1 Turno 10:14.08)
3000 m siepiBarblin Remund1 Turno23 / 2310:54.41
AltoSalome LangFinale4 / 151.86 (1 Turno 1.79)
AstaPascale StöcklinFinale12 / 214.00 (Qualifica 4.20)
AstaLea BachmannQualifica17 / 214.00
AstaAngelica MoserFinale1 / 214.55 (Qualifica 4.20)
Disco 1.00 kgChantal TannerQualifica18 / 2248.70
Giavellotto 600 grNadja-Marie PasternackQualifica17 / 2549.76
HeptathlonCaroline AgnouFinale1 / 286330
HeptathlonCeline Albisser15 / 285487
4x100 mRiccarda DietscheFinale3 / 744.07 (1 Turno 43.99)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale3 / 744.07 (1 Turno 43.99)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinale3 / 744.07 (1 Turno 43.99)
4x100 mGéraldine FreyFinale3 / 744.07 (1 Turno 43.99)
100 mSylvain ChuardSemifinale22 / 4110.62 (1 Turno 10.63)
200 mSilvan WickiFinale7 / 2521.32 (1 Turno 20.95, Semifinale 20.89)
400 mVincent Notz1 Turno16 / 3147.47
400 mLuca Flück1 Turno21 / 3147.79
800 mJonas Schöpfer1 Turno18 / 211:51.33
5000 mLuca NotiFinale14 / 1514:43.11
400 m ostacoli 91.4Dany BrandFinale2 / 2549.14 (1 Turno 50.45, Semifinale 49.37)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Alain-Hervé MfomkpaSemifinale12 / 2550.92 (1 Turno 51.45)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Mattia Tajana1 Turno20 / 2552.28
Decathlon MAndri OberholzerFinale6 / 197827
Decathlon MPascal Magyar14 / 197270
Decathlon MLuca Bernaschina15 / 197252
4x400 mVincent Notz1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mLuca Flück1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mMattia Tajana1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mJoël Flury1 TurnoSqualificato
Tallinn 20158-12 Jul 2015
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mSalomé Kora1 Turno20 / 2312.07
200 mSarah AtchoFinale6 / 2323.85 (1 Turno 23.52)
200 mCharlène KellerFinale7 / 2323.87 (1 Turno 23.54w)
1500 mMolly RenferFinale11 / 134:18.36
100 m ostacoli 84.0Majella Hauri1 Turno28 / 3014.32
100 m ostacoli 84.0Eveline Rebsamen1 Turno26 / 3014.28
100 m ostacoli 84.0Noemi ZbärenFinale1 / 3012.71 (1 Turno 13.00, Semifinale 12.88)
AltoLivia OdermattQualifica22 / 261.75
AstaAngela MetzgerQualifica29 / 293.70
AstaMelanie FaselQualifica19 / 293.85
AstaJasmine FahrniQualifica18 / 294.00
LungoFatim AffessiQualifica18 / 286.04
HeptathlonElodie JakobFinale7 / 125746
4x100 mLena WeissFinale3 / 1044.24 (1 Turno 44.47)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinale3 / 1044.24 (1 Turno 44.47)
4x100 mCharlène KellerFinale3 / 1044.24 (1 Turno 44.47)
4x100 mNoemi ZbärenFinale3 / 1044.24 (1 Turno 44.47)
200 mBastien MouthonFinale4 / 2720.83 (1 Turno 20.99, Semifinale 20.98)
110 m ostacoli 106.7Brahian PeñaFinale5 / 1513.90 (1 Turno 13.93)
110 m ostacoli 106.7Maurus Meyer1 Turno14 / 1514.33
AltoLoïc GaschQualifica17 / 252.10
AltoQuentin PirletQualifica25 / 252.05
LungoBenjamin GföhlerFinale4 / 207.93 (Qualifica 7.29)
LungoChristopher UllmannFinale11 / 207.31 (Qualifica 7.42)
Decathlon MJan Deuber11 / 116810
4x100 mBrahian Peña1 Turno9 / 1140.61
4x100 mYanier Bello-Diaz1 Turno9 / 1140.61
4x100 mSilvan Wicki1 Turno9 / 1140.61
4x100 mBastien Mouthon1 Turno9 / 1140.61
Tampere 201310-14 Jul 2013
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 2511.55 (1 Turno 11.56, Semifinale 11.69)
100 mFanette Humair1 Turno18 / 2511.85
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 2023.46 (1 Turno 23.49)
200 mFanette Humair1 Turno13 / 2024.01
400 mSimone Werner1 Turno18 / 2054.79
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale3 / 232:02.74 (1 Turno 2:03.99)
1500 mAndrina Schläpfer1 Turno18 / 234:21.72
5000 mPriska Auf der MaurFinale14 / 2116:42.11
100 m ostacoli 84.0Elodie Jakob1 Turno15 / 1613.79
3000 m siepiCléa FormazFinale8 / 1110:27.76
HeptathlonTanja Mayer12 / 175452
HeptathlonMichelle Zeltner13 / 175443
800 mRoland Christen1 Turno20 / 271:51.14
400 m ostacoli 91.4Jonathan Puemi1 Turno20 / 3151.26
3000 m siepiAdriano EngelhardtFinale10 / 208:46.88 (1 Turno 8:51.91)
AstaMarquis RichardsQualifica16 / 275.25
TriploAndreas GraberFinale12 / 2115.53 (Qualifica 15.79)
Decathlon MDominik AlbertoDNF
Decathlon MChristian Loosli13 / 207523
Ostrava 201114-17 Jul 2011
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mJacqueline GasserSemifinale8 / 2523.81 (1 Turno 23.64)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale5 / 142:04.25 (1 Turno 2:04.85)
10 000 mCéline HauertFinale9 / 1435:20.38
100 m ostacoli 84.0Lisa UrechFinale2 / 1713.00 (1 Turno 13.01)
400 m ostacoli 76.2Valentine ArrietaFinale7 / 1857.43 (1 Turno 57.95)
3000 m siepiMartina TreschFinale5 / 229:51.96 (1 Turno 10:05.60)
3000 m siepiFabienne Schlumpf1 Turno17 / 2210:31.10
AstaAnna Katharina SchmidFinale4 / 254.30 (Qualifica 4.15)
Peso 4.00 kgAna ZogovicFinale12 / 2313.29 (Qualifica 14.63)
Disco 1.00 kgElisabeth GrafQualifica17 / 2047.71
HeptathlonElisabeth Graf14 / 175279
HeptathlonMichelle Zeltner15 / 175238
HeptathlonLea Sprunger16 / 174808
4x100 mJoelle Curti1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mJacqueline Gasser1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mAurélie Humair1 TurnoDNF
100 mPascal Mancini1 Turno9 / 2010.63
200 mAlex WilsonFinale7 / 2921.07 (1 Turno 21.13, Semifinale 20.68)
200 mPascal Mancini1 Turno24 / 2921.61
10 000 mChristoph RyffelFinale11 / 2129:35.32
400 m ostacoli 91.4Karim ManaouiSemifinale18 / 3351.97 (1 Turno 51.66)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Jonathan PuemiSemifinale14 / 3351.70 (1 Turno 51.78)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Kariem HusseinSemifinale20 / 3352.55 (1 Turno 51.75)
4x400 mDaniele Angelella1 Turno9 / 93:15.11
4x400 mJonathan Puemi1 Turno9 / 93:15.11
4x400 mSilvan Lutz1 Turno9 / 93:15.11
4x400 mKariem Hussein1 Turno9 / 93:15.11
Kaunas 200916-19 Jul 2009
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 m ostacoli 84.0Lisa UrechFinale6 / 3113.41 (1 Turno 13.28, Semifinale 13.39)
100 m ostacoli 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseSemifinale15 / 3113.60 (1 Turno 13.51)
100 m ostacoli 84.0Petra Fontanive1 Turno29 / 3114.16
400 m ostacoli 76.2Petra Fontanive1 Turno25 / 2761.03
AltoLara KronauerQualifica14 / 241.80
AstaArlette BrülhartQualifica21 / 253.70
LungoIrene PusterlaFinale7 / 216.57w (Qualifica 6.27)
LungoClélia Rard-ReuseFinale10 / 216.33w (Qualifica 6.41w)
100 mPascal Mancini1 Turno9 / 2110.61
200 mReto Amaru SchenkelSemifinale14 / 2321.45 (1 Turno 21.41)
200 mPascal Mancini1 Turno15 / 2321.41
110 m ostacoli 106.7Tobias Furer1 Turno18 / 2314.21
400 m ostacoli 91.4Fausto Santini1 Turno24 / 3252.20
400 m ostacoli 91.4Michael Pfanner1 Turno27 / 3252.54
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinale6 / 1039.73 (1 Turno 40.06)
4x100 mBenjamin SunierFinale6 / 1039.73 (1 Turno 40.06)
4x100 mKwasi Asante OfosuFinale6 / 1039.73 (1 Turno 40.06)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale6 / 1039.73 (1 Turno 40.06)
Debrecen 200712-15 Jul 2007
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mGiorgia Candiani1 Turno23 / 3011.86
100 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannSemifinale13 / 3011.76 (1 Turno 11.72)
100 m ostacoli 84.0Sabrina Altermatt1 Turno20 / 2913.94
AltoLara KronauerQualifica18 / 201.77
LungoStéphanie VaucherQualifica19 / 225.95
HeptathlonLinda Züblin11 / 185878
100 mRolf Malcolm Fongué1 Turno29 / 3310.83
200 mMarco CribariFinale5 / 2921.08 (1 Turno 20.91, Semifinale 20.97)
Disco 2.00 kgDaniel SchärerFinale10 / 2053.00 (Qualifica 53.58)
Erfurt 200514-15 Jul 2005
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannFinale5 / 1911.57 (1 Turno 11.90)
100 m ostacoli 84.0Sabrina Altermatt1 Turno13 / 2113.60
AstaNicole BüchlerFinale12 / 163.80
20 km marciaLaura Polli11 / 171:48:45
4x100 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannFinale4 / 545.45
4x100 mMichelle CueniFinale4 / 545.45
4x100 mNicole KollerFinale4 / 545.45
4x100 mMirjam HessFinale4 / 545.45
800 mAdrian Wüest1 Turno20 / 241:51.96
800 mAndreas Felix1 Turno17 / 241:51.01
110 m ostacoli 106.7Andreas KundertFinale5 / 2413.77w (1 Turno 14.01)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Kenny Guex1 Turno17 / 1952.43
Decathlon MDavid Fröhlich16 / 217183
Decathlon MDavid Gervasi19 / 216677
Bydgoszcz 200317-18 Jul 2003
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mSimone Murer1 Turno12 / 1454.66
1500 mChristina Carruzzo5 / 244:15.15 (1 Turno 4:15.88)
1500 mMonika Vogel1 Turno14 / 244:16.28
LungoBarbara LeuthardQualifica19 / 205.95
4x100 mBarbara Morza8 / 845.69 (1 Turno 46.21)
4x100 mJessica Kilian8 / 845.69 (1 Turno 46.21)
4x100 mRenate Weibel-Kohler8 / 845.69 (1 Turno 46.21)
4x100 mBarbara Leuthard8 / 845.69 (1 Turno 46.21)
110 m ostacoli 106.7Jürg Egger1 Turno28 / 3014.43
400 m ostacoli 91.4Silvain GertschSemifinale14 / 2551.61 (1 Turno 51.74)
4x100 mThomas Zaugg1 Turno11 / 1140.72
4x100 mHarry Blaise Thonney1 Turno11 / 1140.72
4x100 mAndreas Oggier1 Turno11 / 1140.72
4x100 mCédric Nabe1 Turno11 / 1140.72
Amsterdam 200112-13 Jul 2001
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mMartina NaefQualifica12 / 1555.17
HeptathlonSimone Oberer15 / 185452
20 km marciaMarie Polli17 / 181:41:29
200 mMarc SchneebergerQualifica13 / 1721.46
Giavellotto 800 grStefan Müller11 / 1968.95 (Qualifica 71.18)
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerDNF (1 Turno 40.92)
4x100 mGuido HelfensteinDNF (1 Turno 40.92)
4x100 mMarc NiederhäuserDNF (1 Turno 40.92)
4x100 mMarkus LüthiDNF (1 Turno 40.92)
Göteborg 199929-30 Jul 1999
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 m ostacoli 84.0Nadia Waeber1 Turno15 / 1913.76
200 mAldo TonazziSemifinale14 / 2021.46 (1 Turno 21.17)
800 mRamon Wächter1 Turno14 / 241:49.39
800 mSteve Gurnham1 Turno18 / 241:49.74
400 m ostacoli 91.4Cedric El-Idrissi1 Turno20 / 2353.12
Martello 7.26 kgPatric Suter8 / 2370.18 (Qualifica 71.25)
Decathlon MAdrian Krebs7 / 107501
Turku 199710-11 Jul 1997
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 m ostacoli 84.0Nadia Waeber1 Turno10 / 1713.70
400 m ostacoli 76.2Cornelia Spycher7 / 1159.28 (1 Turno 58.49)
100 mCédric GrandSemifinale12 / 3010.47w (1 Turno 10.57)
200 mPatric ClercSemifinale15 / 2621.49 (1 Turno 21.33w)
200 mAldo TonazziSemifinale14 / 2621.46 (1 Turno 21.39)
800 mAndré Bucher2 / 231:47.13 (1 Turno 1:49.36, Semifinale 1:49.62)
1500 mThomas Suter12 / 193:47.28 (1 Turno 3:45.29)
110 m ostacoli 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale16 / 2114.68 (1 Turno 14.15)
400 m ostacoli 91.4Marcel Schelbert2 / 1949.43 (1 Turno 49.64)
AstaMichel Gigandet8 / 185.20