Partecipare a grandi eventi
Tokyo 202123 Jul - 8 Aug 2021
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mAjla Del PonteFinale5 / 5410.97 (1 Turno 10.91, Semifinale 11.01)
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale6 / 5410.99 (1 Turno 10.95, Semifinale 10.96)
100 mSalomé Kora1 Turno22 / 5411.25
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale7 / 4122.30 (1 Turno 22.26, Semifinale 22.26)
800 mDelia Sclabas1 Turno35 / 452:03.03
800 mLore HoffmannSemifinale9 / 451:59.38 (1 Turno 2:02.05)
maratonaFabienne SchlumpfFinale12 / 732:31:36
maratonaMartina StrählFinale51 / 732:39:25
100 mH 84.0Ditaji Kambundji1 Turno33 / 3913.17
400 mH 76.2Lea SprungerSemifinale11 / 3655.12 (1 Turno 54.74)
400 mH 76.2Yasmin Giger1 Turno33 / 3657.03
HochSalome LangQualifica22 / 311.86
StabAngelica MoserQualifica20 / 274.40
StabAndrina HodelQualifica24 / 274.25
4x100 mRiccarda DietscheFinale4 / 1642.08 (1 Turno 42.05)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale4 / 1642.08 (1 Turno 42.05)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 1642.08 (1 Turno 42.05)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale4 / 1642.08 (1 Turno 42.05)
4x400 mLea SprungerQualifica12 / 153:25.90
4x400 mYasmin GigerQualifica12 / 153:25.90
4x400 mSilke LemmensQualifica12 / 153:25.90
4x400 mRachel PellaudQualifica12 / 153:25.90
100 mSilvan Wicki1 Turno40 / 5910.28
200 mWilliam ReaisSemifinale17 / 5720.44 (1 Turno 20.50)
400 mRicky PetruccianiSemifinale14 / 4745.26 (1 Turno 45.64)
5000 mJonas Raess1 Turno24 / 3713:43.52
10 000 mJulien WandersFinale21 / 2328:55.29
maratonaTadesse AbrahamDNF
110 mH 106.7Jason JosephSemifinale14 / 3913.46 (1 Turno 13.31)
HochLoïc GaschQualifica23 / 322.21
Rio de Janeiro 20165-21 Aug 2016
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale14 / 6411.16
200 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale16 / 7222.83 (1 Turno 22.78)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale8 / 651:59.35 (1 Turno 1:59.00)
maratonaMaja NeuenschwanderFinale29 / 1272:34:27
100 mH 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseSemifinale16 / 4812.96 (1 Turno 12.91)
400 mH 76.2Petra Fontanive1 Turno25 / 4856.58
400 mH 76.2Lea Sprunger1 Turno30 / 4856.8
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfFinale18 / 529:59.30 (1 Turno 9:30.54)
StabNicole BüchlerFinale6 / 384.70
StabAngelica MoserQualifica23 / 384.45
4x100 mEllen SprungerSemifinale12 / 1643.12
4x100 mSalomé KoraSemifinale12 / 1643.12
4x100 mSarah Atcho-JaquierSemifinale12 / 1643.12
4x100 mAjla Del PonteSemifinale12 / 1643.12
maratonaChristian KreienbühlFinale76 / 1272:21:13
maratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale7 / 1272:11:42
400 mH 91.4Kariem Hussein1 Turno31 / 4749.8
London 201227 Jul - 12 Aug 2012
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mLea Sprunger1 Turno30 / 5423.27
maratonaMaja NeuenschwanderFinale53 / 1182:34:50
100 mH 84.0Noemi Zbären1 Turno27 / 5013.33
StabNicole BüchlerQualifica25 / 394.25
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifica25 / 326.20
SiebenkampfEllen SprungerFinale19 / 396107
4x100 mMichelle CueniSemifinale13 / 1643.54
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale13 / 1643.54
4x100 mLea SprungerSemifinale13 / 1643.54
4x100 mEllen SprungerSemifinale13 / 1643.54
200 mReto Amaru Schenkel1 Turno41 / 5520.98
200 mAlex WilsonSemifinale21 / 5520.85 (1 Turno 20.57)
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale11 / 1052:12:48
400 mH 91.4Kariem HusseinDNS (ferito)
Beijing 20088-24 Aug 2008
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
StabNicole BüchlerQualifica22 / 364.30
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinale31 / 435743
200 mMarc Schneeberger2 Turno31 / 6321.48 (1 Turno 20.86)
200 mMarco Cribari1 Turno38 / 6320.96
5000 mPhilipp Bandi1 Turno30 / 4313:59.68
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale6 / 1002:10:35
110 mH 106.7Andreas KundertDNS (malato)
WeitJulien FivazQualifica36 / 397.56
Athen 200413-29 Aug 2004
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mAnita Belz-Brägger1 Turno31 / 432:04.00
HochCorinne MüllerQualifica23 / 341.89
StabNadine RohrQualifica24 / 354.15
20 km walkMarie PolliFinale39 / 571:37.53
800 mAndré Bucher1 Turno39 / 711:47.36
5000 mChristian Belz1 Turno22 / 3613:29.59
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinaleDNF (ferito)
400 mH 91.4Cedric El-Idrissi1 Turno25 / 3549.44
Hammer 7.26 kgPatric SuterQualifica23 / 3473.54
Sydney 200015 Sep - 1 Oct 2000
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMireille Donders1 Turno43 / 8411.63
200 mMireille Donders1 Turno33 / 5123.44
1500 mAnita WeyermannSemifinale24 / 404:30.80 (1 Turno 4:09.28)
1500 mSabine FischerFinale9 / 404:08.84 (1 Turno 4:10.78, Semifinale 4:06.67)
maratonaDaria NauerFinale38 / 452:43:00
800 mAndré BucherFinale5 / 601:45.40 (1 Turno 1:46.51, Semifinale 1:44.38)
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale36 / 812:20:06
110 mH 106.7Raphaël Monachon1 Turno38 / 4014.80
110 mH 106.7Paolo Della Santa1 Turno33 / 4014.12
3000 m SteepleChristian Belz1 Turno20 / 398:33.45
Zehnkampf MPhilipp HuberDNF (ferito)
4x400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno16 / 303:06.01
4x400 mAlain Rohr1 Turno16 / 303:06.01
4x400 mNicolas Baeriswyl1 Turno16 / 33:06.01
4x400 mAndré Bucher1 Turno16 / 303:06.01
Atlanta 199619 Jul - 4 Aug 1996
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMireille Donders1 Turno39 / 5611.67
200 mMireille Donders1 Turno34 / 4823.52
400 mCorinne Simasotchi1 Turno40 / 4853.69
5000 mAnita WeyermannFinale14 / 4615:44.40 (1 Turno 15:19.91)
10 000 mUrsula Spielmann-Jeitziner1 TurnoDNF
10 000 mDaria Nauer1 Turno30 / 3333:56.95
maratonaFranziska MoserFinale18 / 652:34:48
maratonaNelly GlauserFinale34 / 652:37:19
100 mH 84.0Julie BaumannSemifinale12 / 4112.98 (2 Turno 12.98, 1 Turno 12.86)
400 mH 76.2Martina Stoop1 Turno21 / 3056.32
400 mH 76.2Michèle SchenkSemifinale15 / 3055.96 (1 Turno 55.70)
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifica19 / 301.85
SiebenkampfPatricia NadlerFinale23 / 255803
SiebenkampfPatricia NadlerFinale23 / 255803
100 mStefan Burkart1 Turno53 / 10610.49
200 mAlain Reimann1 Turno51 / 7820.99
400 mMathias Rusterholz2 Turno24 / 4845.72 (1 Turno 45.92)
400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno37 / 4846.42
800 mAndré BucherSemifinale11 / 561:46.41 (1 Turno 1:46.85)
1500 mPeter Philipp1 Turno26 / 563:41.60
400 mH 91.4Marcel Schelbert1 Turno47 / 5451.20
Zehnkampf MPhilipp HuberFinale28 / 317743
50 km walkPascal CharrièreFinale31 / 364:10:20
4x400 mLaurent ClercSemifinale13 / 153:05.36 (1 Turno 3:03.05)
4x400 mMathias RusterholzSemifinale13 / 153:05.36 (1 Turno 3:03.05)
4x400 mKevin WidmerSemifinale13 / 153:05.36 (1 Turno 3:03.05)
4x400 mAlain RohrSemifinale13 / 153:05.36 (1 Turno 3:03.05)
Barcelona 199225 Jul - 9 Aug 1992
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
1500 mSimone Meier1 Turno26 / 394:15.64
maratonaFranziska MoserDNF
100 mH 84.0Julie BaumannDNS
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifica31 / 411.86
4x400 mMartha Grossenbacher1 Turno9 / 133:31.26
4x400 mRegula Scalabrin1 Turno9 / 133:31.26
4x400 mKathrin Lüthi1 Turno9 / 133:31.26
4x400 mHelen Burkart1 Turno9 / 133:31.26
100 mStefan Burkart2 Turno25 / 7810.57 (1 Turno 10.67)
200 mStefan Burkart2 Turno38 / 7721.53 (1 Turno 21.33)
1500 mMarkus Hacksteiner1 Turno32 / 483:45.27
maratonaDaniel BöltzFinale55 / 1122:25:50
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale4 / 2620.91 (Qualifica 20.50)
Diskus 2.00 kgChristian ErbQualifica27 / 3155.16
Zehnkampf MBeat GähwilerFinale21 / 367676
50 km walkChristian CharrièreFinale20 / 334:08:32
50 km walkAldo BertoldiDNF
Seoul 198817 Sep - 2 Oct 1988
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mRegula AebiSemifinale16 / 6023.33 (1 Turno 23.22, 2 Turno 22.88)
1500 mCornelia Bürki1 Turno20 / 284:10.89
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinale11 / 358:48.32 (1 Turno 8:48.37)
10 000 mM. Bouchonneau-Oppliger1 Turno24 / 4232:28.26
maratonaGenoveva EichenmannFinale47 / 722:44:37
maratonaRosmarie MüllerFinale48 / 722:47:31
100 mH 84.0Rita Heggli2 Turno20 / 3713.95 (1 Turno 13.72)
400 mH 76.2Anita ProttiSemifinale9 / 3554.56 (1 Turno 54.81)
Speer 600 grDenise ThiémardFinale9 / 2958.54 (Qualifica 61.74)
SiebenkampfCorinne SchneiderFinale13 / 326157
1500 mMarkus HacksteinerSemifinale13 / 603:39.18 (1 Turno 3:39.05)
1500 mMarco Rapp1 Turno27 / 603:42.64
1500 mPeter WirzSemifinale23 / 60DNF (1 Turno 3:41.26)
5000 mPierre Délèze1 Turno41 / 5714:12.79
maratonaBruno LafranchiDNF
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale3 / 2121.99 (Qualifica 20.70)
Speer 800 grRudolf SteinerQualifica24 / 3876.02
Zehnkampf MChristian GuglerFinale22 / 397745
Zehnkampf MBeat GähwilerFinale12 / 398114
Zehnkampf MSeverin MoserFinale27 / 397502
Los Angeles 198428 Jul - 12 Aug 1984
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinale5 / 318:45.20 (1 Turno 8:45.82)
maratonaGabriela SchiessFinale37 / 502:47:33
Speer 600 grRegula EggerQualifica14 / 2457.88
SiebenkampfCorinne SchneiderFinale10 / 236042
400 mMarcel Arnold2 Turno22 / 7846.10 (1 Turno 46.46)
800 mMarco Mayr2 Turno29 / 621:48.30 (1 Turno 1:47.36)
1500 mPeter WirzFinale6 / 593:36.97 (1 Turno 3:37.75, Semifinale 3:35.83)
1500 mPierre Délèze1 TurnoDNF (gestürzt)
5000 mMarkus -Finale2 / 5613:07.54 (1 Turno 13:46.16, Semifinale 13:40.08)
maratonaBruno LafranchiFinale50 / 1072:24:38
400 mH 91.4Franz MeierSemifinale11 / 4149.89 (1 Turno 49.81)
HochRoland DalhäuserFinale12 / 29- (Qualifica 2.24)
StabFelix BöhniFinale7 / 195.30 (Qualifica 5.40)
WeitRené GloorQualifica13 / 417.71
Zehnkampf MPatrick VetterliFinale13 / 267739
Zehnkampf MMichele RüfenachtFinale10 / 267924
Moscow 198019 Jul - 3 Aug 1980
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mBrigitte Senglaub2 Turno17 / 3911.56 (1 Turno 11.69)
200 mBrigitte Senglaub2 Turno21 / 3523.84 (1 Turno 23.62)
1500 mCornelia Bürki1 Turno10 / 244:05.5
1500 mPierre Délèze1 Turno24 / 403:44.8
5000 mMarkus -Finale5 / 3513:23.1 (1 Turno 13:45.0, Semifinale 13:29.3)
maratonaPeter JosephFinale40 / 532:24:53
400 mH 91.4Franz MeierFinale7 / 2050.00 (1 Turno 50.32, Semifinale 50.12)
HochRoland DalhäuserFinale5 / 292.24 (Qualifica 2.21)
StabFelix BöhniQualifica14 / 155.15
WeitRolf BernhardFinale9 / 307.88 (Qualifica 7.98)
Zehnkampf MStephan NiklausFinale12 / 217762
4x400 mUrs Gisler1 Turno14 / 243:07.2
4x400 mRolf Strittmatter1 Turno14 / 243:07.2
4x400 mPeter Haas1 Turno14 / 243:07.2
4x400 mUrs Kamber1 Turno14 / 243:07.2
Montreal 197617 Jul - 1 Aug 1976
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
Diskus 1.00 kgRita PfisterFinale12 / 1457.24 (Qualifica 55.94)
200 mPeter Muster2 Turno17 / 4321.09 (1 Turno 22.33)
800 mRolf Gysin1 Turno26 / 411:48.69
1500 mRolf Gysin1 Turno25 / 423:42.69
5000 mMarkus -1 Turno27 / 3513:46.07
WeitRolf BernhardFinale9 / 327.74 (Qualifica 7.79)
Kugel 7.26 kgJean-Pierre EggerQualifica19 / 2318.13
Speer 800 grUrs von WartburgQualifica23 / 23-
Munich 197226 Aug - 11 Sep 1972
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mVreni Leiser1 Turno39 / 5154.65
800 mElisabeth Neuenschwander1 Turno28 / 372:06.9
1500 mMargrit Hess1 Turno28 / 354:19.7
1500 mMarijke Moser1 Turno33 / 354:24.9
100 mH 84.0Meta AntenenSemifinale18 / 25DNF (1 Turno 13.61)
HochBeatrice RechnerQualifica28 / 381.73
WeitSieglinde AmmannQualifica17 / 316.26
WeitMeta AntenenFinale6 / 316.49 (Qualifica 6.39)
Fünfkampf WKathrin LardiFinale26 / 283788
100 mPhilippe Clerc2 Turno19 / 8510.45 (1 Turno 10.58)
200 mPhilippe Clerc2 Turno18 / 5620.82 (1 Turno 21.32)
800 mRolf GysinSemifinale10 / 581:48.2 (1 Turno 1:47.5)
1500 mWerner Meier1 Turno33 / 663:43.2
5000 mFritz Rüegsegger1 Turno56 / 6114:54.4
10 000 mAlbrecht Moser1 Turno30 / 5129:05.8
10 000 mWerner Dössegger1 Turno24 / 5128:36.4
maratonaAlfons SidlerFinale44 / 622:29:09
110 mH 106.7Beat Pfister1 Turno25 / 3714.33
400 mH 91.4Hansjörg Wirz1 Turno27 / 3652.34
3000 m SteepleAnton Feldmann1 Turno21 / 498:35.8
3000 m SteepleHans Menet1 Turno35 / 498:45.4
3000 m SteepleGeorges Kaiser1 Turno35 / 498:45.4
HochDoris BisangQualifica33 / 381.65
HochMichel PatryQualifica30 / 402.09
WeitRolf BernhardQualifica16 / 357.68
WeitLinus RebmannQualifica32 / 357.25
Speer 800 grUrs von WartburgQualifica15 / 2276.36
Zehnkampf MHeinz BornFinale19 / 227217
Zehnkampf MRudolf MangischDNF
50 km walkAlfred BadelDNF
Mexico 196812-27 Oct 1968
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
80 mH 84.0Meta Antenen1 Turno17 / 3210.90
WeitSieglinde AmmannQualifica-
Fünfkampf WMeta AntenenFinale8 / 324848
Fünfkampf WSieglinde Ammann23 / 324414
100 mHansruedi Wiedmer1 Turno55 / 6410.75
200 mHansruedi Wiedmer2 Turno27 / 4921.42 (1 Turno 21.06)
1500 mHansruedi KnillSemifinale15 / 543:53.65 (1 Turno 3:52.87)
5000 mWerner Schneiter1 Turno25 / 3715:08.2
maratonaHelmut Kunisch44 / 572:50:58
maratonaJosef Gwerder32 / 572:40:16
110 mH 106.7Daniel RiedoSemifinale12 / 3314.07 (1 Turno 14.10)
110 mH 106.7Werner KuhnDNS
3000 m SteepleHans Menet1 Turno36 / 3710:02.06
HochMichel PortmannQualifica28 / 392.06
HochThomas WieserQualifica31 / 392.03
StabHeinz WyssQualifica22 / 224.50
Kugel 7.26 kgEdy HubacherQualifica15 / 1918.54
Diskus 2.00 kgEdy HubacherQualifica25 / 2751.70
Hammer 7.26 kgErnst AmmannQualifica19 / 2262.40
Speer 800 grUrs von WartburgFinale8 / 2780.56 (Qualifica 80.66)
Speer 800 grRolf BühlerQualifica27 / 2761.06
Zehnkampf MUrs Trautmann17 / 197044
Zehnkampf MHansruedi KunzDNF
Zehnkampf MWerner DuttweilerDNF
20 km walkRené Pfister23 / 291:43:36
50 km walkErwin Stutz20 / 284:53:33
Tokyo 196410-24 Oct 1964
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMax Barandun1 Turno35 / 7210.7
200 mJean-Louis Descloux1 Turno34 / 6021.5
400 mPeter Laeng2 Turno17 / 5046.7 (1 Turno 47.1)
800 mRolf Jelinek1 Turno38 / 461:54.6
1500 mRolf Jelinek1 Turno29 / 433:51.2
1500 mHansruedi Knill1 Turno25 / 433:47.2
maratonaOskar Leupi41 / 582:35:05
maratonaGuido Vögele32 / 582:29:17
StabWerner DuttweilerQualifica23 / 274.40
Speer 800 grUrs von Wartburg5 / 2578.72 (Qualifica 79.92)
Zehnkampf MWerner DuttweilerDNF
50 km walkErwin Stütz23 / 314:40:45
4x400 mJean-Louis Descloux1 Turno12 / 173:09.3
4x400 mHansjörg Bosshard1 Turno12 / 173:09.3
4x400 mMarius Theiler1 Turno12 / 173:09.3
4x400 mPeter Laeng1 Turno12 / 173:09.3
Rome 196025 Aug - 11 Sep 1960
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mHeinz Müller2 Turno24 / 6010.8 (1 Turno 10.8)
200 mSebald Schnellmann2 Turno22 / 6121.4 (1 Turno 21.5)
200 mPeter Laeng1 Turno28 / 6121.6
400 mRené Weber1 Turno29 / 5647.5
800 mChristian Wägli5 / 511:48.1 (1 Turno 1:48.8, 2 Turno 1:48.0, Semifinale 1:47.3)
maratonaArthur Wittwer44 / 622:34:42
400 mH 91.4Bruno Galliker6 / 3451.0 (1 Turno 51.0, Semifinale 51.3)
HochRené MaurerQualifica19 / 291.95
StabGérard BarrasQualifica23 / 264.00
WeitGustav SchlosserQualifica21 / 467.27
Hammer 7.26 kgHansruedi JostQualifica22 / 2859.82
Speer 800 grUrs von WartburgQualifica18 / 2871.56
Zehnkampf MFritz Vogelsang11 / 236767
20 km walkLouis Marquis17 / 281:41:59
20 km walkGabriel ReymondSqualificato
50 km walkLouis Marquis22 / 285:00:13
50 km walkAlfred Leiser25 / 285:06:55
50 km walkRené Charrière27 / 285:09:00
4x100 mPeter LaengSemifinale7 / 1640.9 (1 Turno 40.8)
4x100 mWerner SchaufelbergerSemifinale7 / 1640.9 (1 Turno 40.8)
4x100 mHeinz MüllerSemifinale7 / 1640.9 (1 Turno 40.8)
4x100 mSebald SchnellmannSemifinale7 / 1640.9 (1 Turno 40.8)
4x400 mRené Weber6 / 183:09.4 (1 Turno 3:10.7, Semifinale 3:09.7)
4x400 mErnst Zaugg6 / 183:09.4 (1 Turno 3:10.7, Semifinale 3:09.7)
4x400 mHansruedi Bruder6 / 183:09.4 (1 Turno 3:10.7, Semifinale 3:09.7)
4x400 mChristian Wägli6 / 183:09.4 (1 Turno 3:10.7, Semifinale 3:09.7)
Budapest 202319-27 Aug 2023
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mSalomé Kora1 Turno47 / 5412.18
100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale13 / 5411.04 (1 Turno 11.08)
100 mGéraldine FreySemifinale24 / 5411.28 (1 Turno 11.26)
200 mLéonie Pointet1 Turno27 / 4423.16
400 mGiulia Senn1 Turno38 / 4852.66
800 mAudrey Werro1 Turno34 / 562:01.03
800 mLore HoffmannSemifinale20 / 562:01.05 (1 Turno 2:00.14)
800 mRachel Pellaud1 Turno35 / 562:01.05
1500 mJoceline Wind1 Turno53 / 554:14.86
100 mH 84.0Ditaji KambundjiFinale7 / 4312.70 (1 Turno 12.71, Semifinale 12.50)
400 mH 76.2Yasmin Giger1 Turno27 / 4156.16
StabAngelica MoserFinale5 / 294.75 (Qualifica 4.65)
SiebenkampfAnnik Kälin1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mGéraldine FreyFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 42.64)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 42.64)
4x100 mMélissa GutschmidtFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 42.64)
4x100 mNatacha KouniFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 42.64)
4x400 mRachel Pellaud1 Turno12 / 173:29.05
4x400 mJulia Niederberger1 Turno12 / 173:29.05
4x400 mGiulia Senn1 Turno12 / 173:29.05
4x400 mCatia Gubelmann1 Turno12 / 173:29.05
4x400 m mixedJulia Niederberger1 Turno11 / 163:14.38
200 mWilliam ReaisSemifinale21 / 5420.67 (1 Turno 20.50)
400 mRicky Petrucciani1 TurnoDNS
400 mLionel Spitz1 Turno33 / 4145.69
1500 mTom Elmer1 Turno53 / 554:14.86
5000 mJonas Raess1 Turno22 / 4313:37.84
maratonaAdrian LehmannFinaleDNS
maratonaAdrian LehmannFinaleDNS
maratonaSimon TesfayFinaleDNF
110 mH 106.7Finley Gaio1 Turno26 / 4313.61
110 mH 106.7Jason JosephFinale7 / 4313.28 (1 Turno 13.38, Semifinale 13.25)
400 mH 91.4Julien BonvinSemifinale23 / 4149.75 (1 Turno 49.19)
400 mH 91.4Dany Brand1 Turno30 / 4149.69
StabDominik AlbertoQualificaNM
WeitSimon EhammerFinale9 / 377.87 (Qualifica 8.13)
4x100 mEnrico Güntert1 Turno11 / 1338.65
4x100 mFelix Svensson1 Turno11 / 1338.65
4x100 mPascal Mancini1 Turno11 / 1338.65
4x100 mBradley Lestrade1 Turno11 / 1338.65
4x400 m mixedRicky Petrucciani1 Turno11 / 163:14.38
4x400 m mixedLionel Spitz1 Turno11 / 163:14.38
Eugene 202215-24 Jul 2022
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 4910.91 (1 Turno 10.97, Semifinale 10.96)
100 mAjla Del Ponte1 Turno37 / 4911.41
100 mGéraldine Frey1 Turno34 / 4911.30
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale8 / 4422.55 (1 Turno 22.34, Semifinale 22.05)
400 mSilke Lemmens1 Turno38 / 4352.86
800 mLore HoffmannSemifinale9 / 451:59.88 (1 Turno 2:01.63)
100 mH 84.0Ditaji KambundjiSemifinale13 / 3812.70 (1 Turno 13.12)
100 mH 84.0Noemi ZbärenSemifinale20 / 3812.94 (1 Turno 13.00)
400 mH 76.2Yasmin GigerSemifinale24 / 3656.31 (1 Turno 55.90)
3000 m SteepleChiara Scherrer1 Turno18 / 429:22.15
StabAngelica MoserFinale8 / 264.60 (Qualifica 4.35)
SiebenkampfAnnik KälinFinale6 / 126464
4x100 mGéraldine FreyFinale7 / 1642.81 (1 Turno 42.73)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale7 / 1642.81 (1 Turno 42.73)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale7 / 1642.81 (1 Turno 42.73)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale7 / 1642.81 (1 Turno 42.73)
4x100 mSarah Atcho-JaquierFinale7 / 1642.81 (1 Turno 42.73)
4x400 mAnnina FahrFinale8 / 143:27.81 (Qualifica 3:29.11)
4x400 mSilke LemmensFinale8 / 143:27.81 (Qualifica 3:29.11)
4x400 mJulia NiederbergerFinale8 / 143:27.81 (Qualifica 3:29.11)
4x400 mYasmin GigerFinale8 / 143:27.81 (Qualifica 3:29.11)
200 mWilliam Reais1 Turno32 / 4420.71
400 mRicky Petrucciani1 Turno34 / 4146.60
110 mH 106.7Jason JosephSemifinale23 / 3813.67 (1 Turno 13.49)
400 mH 91.4Julien Bonvin1 Turno28 / 3550.40
400 mH 91.4Dany Brand1 TurnoDNS
HochLoïc GaschQualifica22 / 262.21
WeitSimon EhammerFinale3 / 298.16 (Qualifica 8.09)
WeitBenjamin GföhlerQualifica29 / 297.40
Doha 201927 Sep - 6 Oct 2019
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mSalomé Kora1 Turno36 / 4711.48
100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale9 / 4711.10 (1 Turno 11.17)
100 mAjla Del Ponte1 Turno29 / 4711.36
200 mSarah Atcho-Jaquier1 Turno29 / 4823.29
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale3 / 4822.51 (1 Turno 22.81, Semifinale 22.49)
800 mSelina Rutz-Büchel1 Turno25 / 412:03.38
800 mLore Hoffmann1 Turno26 / 412:03.40
400 mH 76.2Lea SprungerFinale4 / 3954.06 (1 Turno 54.98, Semifinale 54.52)
StabAngelica MoserFinale13 / 324.50 (Qualifica 4.60)
StabNicole BüchlerQualifica18 / 324.55
SiebenkampfGéraldine RuckstuhlFinale9 / 206159
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale4 / 1642.18 (1 Turno 42.82)
4x100 mSarah Atcho-JaquierFinale4 / 1642.18 (1 Turno 42.82)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 1642.18 (1 Turno 42.82)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale4 / 1642.18 (1 Turno 42.82)
4x400 mYasmin Giger1 Turno14 / 163:30.63
4x400 mFanette Humair1 Turno14 / 163:30.63
4x400 mRachel Pellaud1 Turno14 / 163:30.63
4x400 mLea Sprunger1 Turno14 / 163:30.63
100 mAlex Wilson1 Turno38 / 4810.38
200 mAlex WilsonSemifinale20 / 53DNS (1 Turno 20.40)
5000 mJulien Wanders1 Turno25 / 3913:38.95
10 000 mJulien WandersFinaleDNF
maratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale9 / 732:11:58
110 mH 106.7Jason JosephSemifinale13 / 4113.53 (1 Turno 13.39)
400 mH 91.4Kariem Hussein1 Turno28 / 3950.62
London 20174-13 Aug 2017
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale10 / 4711.11 (1 Turno 11.14)
100 mSalomé KoraSemifinale22 / 4711.31 (1 Turno 11.30)
200 mCornelia Halbheer1 Turno27 / 4923.51
200 mSarah Atcho-JaquierSemifinale14 / 4923.12 (1 Turno 23.09)
200 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale10 / 4923.00 (1 Turno 22.86)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale11 / 471:59.85 (1 Turno 2:00.23)
400 mH 76.2Yasmin Giger1 Turno36 / 3957.72
400 mH 76.2Petra FontaniveSemifinale12 / 3955.79 (1 Turno 56.13)
400 mH 76.2Lea SprungerFinale5 / 3954.59 (1 Turno 55.14, Semifinale 54.82)
3000 m SteepleFabienne Schlumpf1 Turno16 / 429:36.00
StabNicole BüchlerFinale11 / 314.45 (Qualifica 4.55)
StabAngelica MoserQualifica13 / 314.50
SiebenkampfCaroline AgnouFinale21 / 336001
SiebenkampfGéraldine RuckstuhlFinale11 / 336230
20 km walkLaura PolliFinale49 / 611:39:05
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale5 / 1642.51 (1 Turno 42.50)
4x100 mSarah Atcho-JaquierFinale5 / 1642.51 (1 Turno 42.50)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale5 / 1642.51 (1 Turno 42.50)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 1642.51 (1 Turno 42.50)
100 mAlex WilsonSemifinale21 / 4810.30 (1 Turno 10.24)
200 mAlex WilsonSemifinale25 / 5121.22 (1 Turno 20.54)
400 mH 91.4Kariem HusseinFinale8 / 3950.07 (1 Turno 50.12, Semifinale 49.13)
50 km walkAlejandro FlorezFinaleSqualificato
Beijing 201522-30 Aug 2015
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale12 / 5411.07 (1 Turno 11.17)
200 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale10 / 5122.64 (1 Turno 22.92)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale9 / 451:58.63 (1 Turno 2:00.25)
100 mH 84.0Noemi ZbärenFinale6 / 3612.95 (1 Turno 12.93, Semifinale 12.81)
400 mH 76.2Petra FontaniveSemifinale18 / 3756.35 (1 Turno 56.40)
400 mH 76.2Lea SprungerSemifinale13 / 3755.83 (1 Turno 55.71)
StabNicole BüchlerQualifica17 / 284.45
StabAngelica MoserQualifica25 / 284.15
SiebenkampfCaroline AgnouFinale22 / 365866
SiebenkampfValérie ReggelFinaleDNF
20 km walkMarie PolliFinale40 / 501:39:49
20 km walkLaura PolliFinale33 / 501:36:26
4x100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 Turno13 / 1643.38
4x100 mLea Sprunger1 Turno13 / 1643.38
4x100 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno13 / 1643.38
4x100 mSarah Atcho-Jaquier1 Turno13 / 1643.38
maratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale19 / 682:19:25
400 mH 91.4Kariem HusseinSemifinale9 / 4048.59 (1 Turno 49.08)
Moskau 201310-18 Aug 2013
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno26 / 4923.24
maratonaRenate WyssFinale35 / 702:50:41
maratonaPatricia Morceli BühlerFinaleDNS
100 mH 84.0Noemi Zbären1 Turno32 / 3613.59
3000 m SteepleFabienne Schlumpf1 TurnoSqualificato
StabNicole BüchlerQualifica15 / 224.45
SiebenkampfEllen SprungerFinale13 / 336081
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinale16 / 336057
20 km walkLaura PolliFinale36 / 621:34:07
20 km walkMarie PolliFinale49 / 621:36:31
4x100 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno12 / 1943.21
4x100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 Turno12 / 1943.21
4x100 mEllen Sprunger1 Turno12 / 1943.21
4x100 mLea Sprunger1 Turno12 / 1943.21
200 mAlex Wilson1 Turno37 / 5521.11
maratonaChristian KreienbühlFinale35 / 692:21:17
maratonaMichael OttFinale41 / 692:26:02
20 km walkAlejandro FlorezFinale51 / 631:35:01
Daegu 201127 Aug - 4 Sep 2011
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
5000 mSabine Fischer1 TurnoDNS
100 mH 84.0Lisa UrechSemifinale9 / 3912.86 (1 Turno 13.16)
StabAnna Katharina SchmidQualifica17 / 324.40
StabNicole BüchlerQualifica16 / 324.50
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifica19 / 356.34
20 km walkMarie PolliFinale35 / 501:40:28
4x100 mClélia Rard-Reuse1 Turno14 / 2144.04
4x100 mEllen Sprunger1 Turno14 / 2144.04
4x100 mLea Sprunger1 Turno14 / 2144.04
4x100 mJacqueline Gasser1 Turno14 / 2144.04
100 mReto Amaru Schenkel1 Turno27 / 5610.44
200 mReto Amaru SchenkelSemifinale20 / 5321.18 (1 Turno 20.77)
200 mMarc Schneeberger1 Turno26 / 5320.81
200 mAlex Wilson1 Turno45 / 5321.25
110 mH 106.7Andreas Kundert1 Turno28 / 3213.87
4x100 mPascal Mancini1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mAlex Wilson1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mMarc Schneeberger1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mReto Amaru Schenkel1 TurnoDNF
Berlin 200915-23 Aug 2009
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
maratonaPatricia Morceli BühlerFinale38 / 732:39:37
100 mH 84.0Lisa Urech1 Turno28 / 3813.36
StabNicole BüchlerQualifica14 / 314.50
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinale16 / 295934
20 km walkMarie PolliFinale25 / 481:36:44
100 mCédric Nabe1 Turno51 / 9210.51
200 mMarco Cribari2 Turno21 / 6720.81 (1 Turno 20.80)
200 mMarc Schneeberger2 Turno24 / 6720.91 (1 Turno 20.76)
Diskus 2.00 kgDaniel SchaererQualifica27 / 3058.50
Speer 800 grStefan MüllerQualifica35 / 4872.83
Zehnkampf MSimon WalterFinale30 / 387649
4x100 mPascal Mancini1 Turno12 / 1839.47
4x100 mReto Amaru Schenkel1 Turno12 / 1839.47
4x100 mAlex Wilson1 Turno12 / 1839.47
4x100 mMarc Schneeberger1 Turno12 / 1839.47
Osaka 200724 Aug - 2 Sep 2007
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
StabAnna Katharina SchmidQualifica30 / 334.20
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinale20 / 395995
SiebenkampfSimone ObererFinale22 / 395922
SiebenkampfSylvie DufourFinale27 / 395805
20 km walkMarie PolliFinale21 / 421:36:54
200 mMarc Schneeberger2 Turno29 / 4821.09 (1 Turno 20.72)
200 mMarco Cribari2 Turno25 / 4820.86 (1 Turno 20.71)
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale3 / 852:17:25
110 mH 106.7Andreas Kundert1 Turno26 / 4013.68
DreiAlexander Aimes Martinez AimesFinale8 / 3316.85 (Qualifica 16.71)
Speer 800 grFelix LoretzQualifica32 / 3571.27
Speer 800 grStefan MüllerQualifica31 / 3571.48
Helsinki 20056-14 Aug 2005
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
HochCorinne MüllerQualifica14 / 301.91
StabNadine RohrQualifica29 / 29-
SiebenkampfSimone ObererFinale18 / 275882
400 mPierre LavanchySemifinale19 / 5347.26 (1 Turno 45.79)
800 mAndré Bucher1 Turno27 / 511:47.97
10 000 mChristian BelzFinale14 / 2327:52.16
110 mH 106.7Ivan Bitzi1 Turno32 / 4714.26
Hammer 7.26 kgPatric SuterQualifica28 / 3168.54
Speer 800 grStefan MüllerQualifica15 / 3176.30
Paris 200323-31 Aug 2003
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mAnita Belz-BräggerSemifinale21 / 412:02.43 (1 Turno 2:01.09)
SiebenkampfSylvie DufourFinale18 / 225723
800 mAndré BucherSemifinale11 / 561:46.67 (1 Turno 1:48.61)
5000 mChristian BelzFinale13 / 2913:26.02 (1 Turno 13:36.54)
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale14 / 942:11:14
400 mH 91.4Cedric El-Idrissi1 Turno26 / 3650.04
HochMartin StaufferQualifica16 / 322.25
WeitJulien FivazQualifica32 / 367.37
Edmonton 20013-12 Aug 2001
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mAnita Belz-BräggerSemifinale11 / 322:02.22 (1 Turno 2:00.65)
1500 mSabine FischerSemifinale13 / 384:09.66 (1 Turno 4:14.34)
800 mAndré BucherFinale1 / 351:43.70 (1 Turno 1:45.49, Semifinale 1:44.47)
1500 mPeter PhilippSemifinale15 / 383:39.66 (1 Turno 3:39.20)
400 mH 91.4Alain Rohr1 Turno30 / 4150.50
3000 m SteepleChristian BelzFinale13 / 258:31.43 (1 Turno 8:31.57)
Sevilla 199920-29 Aug 1999
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mAnita Belz-Brägger1 Turno24 / 362:00.23
1500 mAnita WeyermannFinale12 / 274:17.86 (1 Turno 4:04.88)
400 mMathias Rusterholz1 Turno34 / 4746.43
800 mAndré BucherSemifinale19 / 581:48.07 (1 Turno 1:46.81)
400 mH 91.4Marcel SchelbertFinale3 / 4748.13 (1 Turno 48.66, Semifinale 48.80)
3000 m SteepleChristian Belz1 Turno22 / 408:29.19
4x400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno10 / 243:02.46
4x400 mAlain Rohr1 Turno10 / 243:02.46
4x400 mMathias Rusterholz1 Turno10 / 243:02.46
4x400 mMarcel Schelbert1 Turno10 / 243:02.46
Athen 19971-10 Aug 1997
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
1500 mAnita WeyermannFinale3 / 344:04.70 (1 Turno 4:08.30, Semifinale 4:05.71)
100 mH 84.0Julie BaumannSemifinale11 / 3512.97 (1 Turno 12.91)
400 mMathias Rusterholz2 Turno20 / 5045.89 (1 Turno 45.76)
800 mAndré BucherSemifinale14 / 531:46.88 (1 Turno 1:47.44, Semifinale 1:45.33)
Zehnkampf MPhilipp HuberFinale12 / 348107
4x400 mAlain RohrSemifinale15 / 193:05.34
4x400 mMarcel SchelbertSemifinale15 / 193:05.34
4x400 mLaurent ClercSemifinale15 / 193:05.34
4x400 mMathias RusterholzSemifinale15 / 193:05.34
Göteborg 19955-13 Aug 1995
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mRegula Zürcher1 Turno30 / 362:05.87
5000 mUrsula Spielmann-Jeitziner1 Turno37 / 4716:12.57
maratonaNelly GlauserFinale20 / 432:40:42 Zeit inoffiziel. Strecke war nur
100 mH 84.0Julie BaumannFinale5 / 3212.95 (1 Turno 12.99, Semifinale 12.86)
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifica13 / 351.93
100 mStefan Burkart2 Turno49 / 8910.69 (1 Turno 10.61)
200 mKevin Widmer2 Turno21 / 7020.74 (1 Turno 20.69)
200 mDavid Dollé2 Turno24 / 7020.84 (1 Turno 20.69)
200 mAlain Reimann1 Turno54 / 7021.28
400 mMathias RusterholzSemifinale11 / 5145.80 (1 Turno 45.97, 2 Turno 45.54)
10 000 mArnold Mächler1 Turno34 / 4029:33.77
110 mH 106.7Gunnar Schrör1 Turno38 / 4813.95
Zehnkampf MMirko SpadaFinale17 / 307744
Zehnkampf MRolf SchläfliFinale18 / 307602
4x400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno14 / 203:03.91
4x400 mKevin Widmer1 Turno14 / 203:03.91
4x400 mAlain Rohr1 Turno14 / 203:03.91
4x400 mMathias Rusterholz1 Turno14 / 203:03.91
Stutgart 199313-22 Aug 1993
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mRegula Zürcher1 Turno52.84
1500 mSandra Gasser1 Turno19 / 384:11.75
3000 mDaria Nauer1 Turno32 / 479:11.28
100 mH 84.0Julie BaumannSemifinale12 / 4212.99 (1 Turno 13.10)
SiebenkampfBarbara ErniFinale23 / 345067
4x400 mMarquita BrillanteFinale8 / 133:28.52 (1 Turno 3:19.67)
4x400 mHelen BurkartFinale8 / 133:28.52 (1 Turno 3:19.67)
4x400 mRegula ZürcherFinale8 / 133:28.52 (1 Turno 3:19.67)
4x400 mKathrin LüthiFinale8 / 133:28.52 (1 Turno 3:19.67)
200 mDavid DolléSemifinale12 / 6820.70 (1 Turno 20.67, 2 Turno 20.45)
maratonaThierry ConstantinFinaleDNF
StabRaynald MuryQualifica41 / 455.15
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale1 / 3221.97 (Qualifica 20.56)
Zehnkampf MMirko SpadaFinaleDNF (ferito)
50 km walkPascal CharrièreFinale21 / 454:04.19
50 km walkAldo BertoldiFinale26 / 454:12.09
4x100 mKevin WidmerSemifinale11 / 23Disq. (1 Turno 39.46)
4x100 mOlivier BettexSemifinale11 / 23Disq. (1 Turno 39.46)
4x100 mAlain ReimannSemifinale11 / 23Disq. (1 Turno 39.46)
4x100 mDavid DolléSemifinale11 / 23Disq. (1 Turno 39.46)
Tokyo 199123 Aug - 1 Sep 1991
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mMartha Grossenbacher2 Turno24 / 36DNS (1 Turno 53.77)
1500 mSandra Gasser1 TurnoDNF (ferito)
3000 mDaria Nauer1 Turno23 / 389:05.08
maratonaFranziska MoserFinale17 / 382:44:07
100 mH 84.0Monica Pellegrinelli1 Turno25 / 3213.49
100 mH 84.0Julie BaumannFinale5 / 3212.28 (1 Turno 12.86, Semifinale 12.94)
400 mH 76.2Anita ProttiFinale6 / 3454.25 (1 Turno 54.53, Semifinale 54.26)
4x400 mMartha Grossenbacher1 Turno9 / 133:30.32
4x400 mKathrin Lüthi1 Turno9 / 133:30.32
4x400 mRegula Scalabrin1 Turno9 / 133:30.32
4x400 mAnita Protti1 Turno9 / 133:30.32
200 mPascal Thurnherr2 Turno39 / 5821.23
800 mMarkus Trinkler1 Turno22 / 401:47.67
1500 mAlex Geissbühler1 Turno32 / 383:46.58
maratonaDaniel BöltzFinaleDNF
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale1 / 2321.67
Diskus 2.00 kgChristian ErbQualificaDNS (ferito)
Zehnkampf MJan TrefnyFinale16 / 277610
Zehnkampf MBeat GähwilerFinale11 / 278011
Roma 198728 Aug - 6 Sep 1987
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
1500 mSandra GasserFinaledisq=Dopingfall
1500 mCornelia BürkiFinale4 / 333:59.90 (1 Turno 4:08.39)
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinale4 / 318:40.31 (1 Turno 8:47.95)
10 000 mMartine OppligerFinale11 / 3832:07.49 (1 Turno 33:22.25)
100 mH 84.0Rita HeggliSemifinale16 / 2613.20 (1 Turno 13.32)
Speer 600 grDenise ThiémardQualifica21 / 3156.34
400 mMarcel ArnoldSemifinale11 / 4845.26 (1 Turno 45.76)
800 mGert Kilbert2 TurnoDNF (1 Turno 1:48.48)
1500 mMarkus Hacksteiner1 Turno21 / 393:42.04
1500 mPeter Wirz1 Turno28 / 393:43.00
5000 mPierre DélèzeFinale4 / 3613:28.06 (1 Turno 13:24.07
5000 mMarkus -1 Turno19 / 36R 13:33.07
10 000 mMarkus -Finale17 / 3028:34.58
maratonaBruno LafranchiFinaleDNF
110 mH 106.7Jean-Marc Muster1 TurnoDNF (ferito)
110 mH 106.7Fabien Niederhäuser1 Turno28 / 3914.04
HochRoland DalhäuserQualifica17 / 342.24
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale1 / 2122.23 (Qualifica 20.66)
Zehnkampf MBeat GähwilerFinale11 / 288034
Helsinki 19837-14 Aug 1983
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
1500 mCornelia BürkiFinale10 / 284:11.61 (1 Turno 4:08.61)
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinale11 / 318:53.85 (1 Turno 8:46.94)
HochGaby MeierQualifica21 / 311.84
SiebenkampfCorinne SchneiderFinale5851
400 mMarcel Arnold2 TurnoDNS (ferito)
800 mChristoph Ulmer1 Turno22 / 601:47.98
1500 mPeter Wirz1 Turno23 / 523:41.69
1500 mPierre DélèzeFinale6 / 523:43.69 (1 Turno 3:42.28, Semifinale 3:36.37)
5000 mMarkus -Finale12 / 3913:39.98 (1 Turno 13:43.36, Semifinale 13:32.24)
10 000 mMarkus -1 TurnoDNF (ferito)
maratonaBruno LafranchiFinale23 / 812:14:58
400 mH 91.4Franz MeierSemifinale13 / 3450.31 (1 Turno 50.09)
HochRoland DalhäuserQualifica26 / 362.15
StabFelix BöhniFinale10 / 275.40
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörQualifica15 / 2019.18
Zehnkampf MStephan NiklausFinale5 / 258212
Glasgow 20241-3 Mar 2024
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMélissa Gutschmidt1 Turno23 / 537.26
60 mGéraldine FreySemifinale12 / 537.16 (1 Turno 7.15)
800 mLore HoffmannSemifinale7 / 262:00.06 (1 Turno 2:02.53)
800 mAudrey WerroSemifinale10 / 262:00.16 (1 Turno 2:01.83)
1500 mJoceline Wind1 Turno18 / 274:15.29
StabAngelica MoserFinale4 / 114.75
WeitAnnik KälinFinale5 / 156.75
60 mPascal ManciniSemifinale14 / 496.62 (1 Turno 6.63)
60 mH 106.7Jason JosephSemifinale21 / 407.81 (1 Turno 7.62)
60 mH 106.7Mathieu JaquetSemifinale20 / 407.74 (1 Turno 7.68)
SiebenkampfSimon EhammerFinale1 / 96418
Belgrade 202218-20 Mar 2022
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mGéraldine FreySemifinale9 / 467.15 (1 Turno 7.11)
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale1 / 466.96 (1 Turno 7.17, Semifinale 7.08)
60 mH 84.0Ditaji KambundjiFinale8 / 41DNF (1 Turno 7.97, Semifinale 7.89)
60 mH 84.0Noemi ZbärenSemifinale9 / 418.01 (1 Turno 7.95)
StabAngelica MoserFinale4 / 114.60
3000 mJonas RaessFinale11 / 147:47.28 (1 Turno 7:49.31)
60 mH 106.7Finley Gaio1 Turno25 / 447.74
HochLoïc GaschFinale2 / 122.31
SiebenkampfSimon EhammerFinale2 / 106363
SiebenkampfAndri OberholzerFinale5 / 106099
Birmingham 20181-4 Mar 2018
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale3 / 477.05 (Semifinale 7.10, 1 Turno 7.15)
60 mAjla Del PonteSemifinale8 / 427.30 (1 Turno 7.31)
400 mLea SprungerSemifinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 52.46)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale6 / 142:03.01 (1 Turno 2:01.84)
Fünfkampf WCaroline AgnouFinale10 / 124397
60 mH 106.7Jason Joseph1 Turno30 / 377.89
Portland 201617-20 Mar 2016
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
StabNicole BüchlerFinale4 / 94.80
60 mH 106.7Brahian Peña1 Turno22 / 277.87
Sopot 20147-9 Mar 2014
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale4 / 162:01.06 (1 Turno 2:00.93)
Istanbul 20129-11 Mar 2012
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
StabNicole BüchlerFinale4.55
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifica12 / 196.45
Doha 201012-14 Mar 2010
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mH 84.0Lisa Urech1 Turno12 / 168.09
60 mRolf Malcolm Fongué1 TurnoSqualificato
60 mPascal ManciniSemifinale16 / 506.70 (1 Turno 6.77 )
Valencia 20087-9 Mar 2008
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mFabienne Flückiger-Weyermann1 Turno28 / 357.67
Moskau 200610-12 Mar 2006
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mAndreas Baumann1 Turno26 / 546.77
60 mH 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale20 / 337.85 (1 Turno 7.86)
Budapest 20045-7 Mar 2004
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mH 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale17 / 307.82 (1 Turno 7.69)
4x400 mMartin LeiserFinale4 / 113:12.62 (1 Turno 3:09.04)
4x400 mCedric El-IdrissiFinale4 / 113:12.62 (1 Turno 3:09.04)
4x400 mAlain RohrFinale4 / 113:12.62 (1 Turno 3:09.04)
4x400 mAndreas OggenfussFinale4 / 113:12.62 (1 Turno 3:09.04)
Birmingham 200314-16 Mar 2003
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mDaniel Dubois1 Turno30 / 566.77
1500 mPhilippe Bandi1 Turno18 / 263:44.37
60 mH 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale14 / 297.80 (1 Turno 7.75)
Lisbon 20019-11 Mar 2001
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mAlain Rohr1 Turno17 / 2947.62
800 mAndré BucherFinale3 / 261:46.46 (Semifinale 1:47.04, 1 Turno 1:47.88)
1500 mPeter Philipp1 Turno14 / 283:40.93
Maebashi 19995-7 Mar 1999
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mCédric GrandSemifinale16 / 456.64 (1 Turno 6.61)
400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno22 / 2947.58
800 mAndré Bucher1 Turno23 / 261:52.43
60 mH 106.7Raphaël Monachon1 Turno15 / 197.75
Paris 19977-9 Mar 1997
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mMireille DondersSemifinale7 / 2623.30 (1 Turno 23.72)
800 mRegula ZürcherSemifinale7 / 192:02.70 (1 Turno 2:04.82)
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifica19 / 251.85
400 mKevin Widmer1 Turno23 / 3347.81
400 mMathias RusterholzSemifinale13 / 3347.16 (1 Turno 46.65)
Barcelona 199510-12 Mar 1995
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mSara Wüest1 Turno28 / 387.45
60 mMargret Haug1 Turno28 / 387.45
60 mH 84.0Julie BaumannSemifinale11 / 278.10 (1 Turno 8.04)
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifica16 / 291.85
DreiClaudia VetschQualifica18 / 2013.15
Toronto 199312-14 Mar 1993
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mSara Wüest1 Turno18 / 297.44
400 mRegula Zürcher1 Turno12 / 1353.76
1500 mSandra GasserFinale3 / 124:10.99 (1 Turno 4:11.42)
60 mH 84.0Julie BaumannFinale1 / 277.96 (1 Turno 8.11, Semifinale 8.02)
60 mH 84.0Rita SchönenbergerSemifinale11 / 278.32 (1 Turno 8.23)
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifica21 / 241.83
200 mKevin WidmerSemifinale10 / 2221.31 (1 Turno 21.09)
Sevilla 19918-10 Mar 1991
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mAnita ProttiFinale3 / 1651.41 (1 Turno 54.01, Semifinale 52.18)
800 mMarkus Trinkler1 Turno11 / 261:49.13
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale1 / 1621.17
Budapest 19893-5 Mar 1989
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
800 mMarkus Trinkler1 Turno14 / 211:49.79
3000 mPeter Wirz1 Turno14 / 197:53.79
Indianapolis 19876-8 Mar 1987
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMartha GrossenbacherSemifinale11 / 217.54 (1 Turno 7.56)
1500 mSandra GasserFinale6 / 94:09.89
60 mH 84.0Rita HeggliFinale4 / 128.11 (1 Turno 8.12)
Kugel 4.00 kgUrsula StäheliFinale12 / 1316.98
800 mGert Kilbert1 Turno15 / 241:51.13
HochRoland DalhäuserFinale5 / 162.32 (Qualifica 2.24)
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinale2 / 1321.61
Paris 198518-19 Jan 1985
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mH 106.7Angela WeissSemifinale10 / 168.48 (1 Turno 8.56)
WeitMonica StaubliFinale10 / 115.91
60 mStefan BurkartSemifinale9 / 306.77 (1 Turno 6.66)
3000 mPierre DélèzeFinale10 / 208:10.51 (1 Turno 7:55.22)
3000 mBruno Lafranchi1 Turno13 / 208:01.27
60 mH 106.7Jean-Marc MusterSemifinale12 / 188.10 (1 Turno 8.11)
StabDaniel AebischerFinale15 / 165.00
Rome 20247-12 Jun 2024
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale8 / 2311.15 (Semifinale 11.09)
100 mGéraldine FreySemifinale16 / 2311.28 (1 Turno 11.25)
100 mSalomé KoraSemifinale15 / 2311.29
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale1 / 2422.49 (Semifinale 22.52)
200 mSarah Atcho-JaquierSemifinale17 / 2323.21 (1 Turno 23.35)
200 mFabienne Hoenke1 Turno20 / 2323.59
200 mLéonie PointetSemifinale14 / 2423.17
400 mGiulia SennSemifinale16 / 2052.16 (1 Turno 52.24)
400 mJulia NiederbergerSemifinale24 / 2052.97 (1 Turno 52.42)
800 mLore HoffmannFinale7 / 312:01.13 (1 Turno 2:00.98, Semifinale 2:00.41)
800 mValentina RosamiliaSemifinale13 / 312:00.83 (1 Turno 2:00.98)
800 mRachel Pellaud1 TurnoSqualificato
1500 mJoceline Wind1 Turno22 / 274:15.06
mezzamaratonaHelen BekeleFinale22 / 661:11:36
mezzamaratonaFabienne SchlumpfFinale7 / 661:10:01
100 mH 84.0Ditaji KambundjiFinale2 / 2412.40 (Semifinale 12.79)
400 mH 84.0Yasmin GigerSemifinale14 / 2455.05 (1 Turno 55.33)
400 mH 84.0Annina Fahr1 Turno15 / 2256.59
3000 m SteepleShirley Lang1 TurnoDNF
3000 m SteepleChiara Scherrer1 TurnoDNF
HochSalome LangQualifica24 / 281.81
StabPascale StöcklinFinale12 / 244.28 (Qualifica 4.50)
StabAngelica MoserFinale1 / 244.78 (Qualifica 4.50)
StabLea BachmannQualifica19 / 244.40
WeitAnnik KälinFinale6 / 276.82 (Qualifica 6.83)
WeitDaniela GublerQualifica27 / 276.26
Kugel 4.00 kgMiryam MazenauerQualifica16 / 2516.69
SiebenkampfAnnik KälinFinale4 / 166490
4x100 mGéraldine FreyFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 42.76)
4x100 mLéonie PointetFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 42.76)
4x100 mSarah Atcho-JaquierQualificaSqualificato (1 Turno 42.76)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 42.76)
4x400 mYasmin GigerQualifica11 / 153:27.48
4x400 mAnnina FahrQualifica11 / 153:27.48
4x400 mJulia NiederbergerQualifica11 / 153:27.48
4x400 mLena WernliQualifica11 / 153:27.48
100 mWilliam ReaisSemifinale14 / 2310.32 (1 Turno 10.35)
200 mWilliam ReaisFinale3 / 2120.47 (Semifinale 20.51)
200 mFelix SvenssonSemifinale11 / 2120.66 (1 Turno 20.52)
200 mTimothé MumenthalerFinale1 / 2120.28 (Semifinale 20.38)
400 mLionel SpitzFinale8 / 2245.69 (1 Turno 45.37, Semifinale 45.28)
400 mRicky PetruccianiSemifinale14 / 2245.47 (1 Turno 45.90)
800 mRamon Wipfli1 Turno27 / 321:47.37
1500 mTom Elmer1 Turno25 / 313:45.91
5000 mDominic Lokinyomo LobaluFinale3 / 2713:21.61
5000 mMorgan Le GuenFinale8 / 2713:25.08
5000 mJonas RaessFinale16 / 2713:31.43
10 000 mDominic Lokinyomo LobaluFinale1 / 2528:00.32
10 000 mJonas RaessFinale13 / 2528:17.79
mezzamaratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale36 / 571:04:53
mezzamaratonaJulien WandersFinaleDNF
mezzamaratonaPatrik WägeliFinale47 / 571:06:03
mezzamaratonaMatthias KyburzFinale21 / 571:03:07
110 mH 106.7Mathieu Jaquet1 Turno18 / 2214.00
110 mH 106.7Jason JosephFinale3 / 2213.43 (Semifinale 13.35)
400 mH 91.4Dany Brand1 Turno13 / 2349.99
400 mH 91.4Julien BonvinSemifinale20 / 2349.95 (1 Turno 49.41)
3000 m SteepleMichael Curti1 Turno22 / 308:35.34
StabDominik AlbertoQualifica21 / 265.25
WeitSimon EhammerFinale3 / 298.31 (Qualifica 8.41)
Zehnkampf MFinley GaioFinale14 / 217934
4x100 mBradley LestradeFinale5 / 1538.68 (1 Turno 38.70)
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinale5 / 1538.68 (1 Turno 38.70)
4x100 mFelix SvenssonFinale5 / 1538.68 (1 Turno 38.70)
4x100 mTimothé MumenthalerFinale5 / 1538.68 (1 Turno 38.70)
4x100 mWilliam ReaisFinale5 / 1538.68 (1 Turno 38.70)
4x400 mJulien BonvinQualificaSqualificato
4x400 mRicky PetruccianiQualificaSqualificato
4x400 mLionel SpitzQualificaSqualificato
4x400 mCharles DevantayQualificaSqualificato
Munich 202215-21 Aug 2022
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mGéraldine FreySemifinale10 / 3511.38 (1 Turno 11.45)
100 mNatacha KouniSemifinale20 / 3511.54
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale2 / 3510.99 (Semifinale 11.05)
200 mLéonie PointetSemifinale22 / 3523.77 (1 Turno 23.39)
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale1 / 3522.32 (Semifinale 22.76)
400 mSilke LemmensSemifinale22 / 3553.08 (1 Turno 52.27)
800 mAudrey Werro1 Turno28 / 302:06.34
800 mLore HoffmannFinale4 / 301:59.92 (1 Turno 2:01.16, Semifinale 2:01.12)
maratonaFabienne SchlumpfFinale9 / 522:30:17
100 mH 84.0Noemi ZbärenSemifinale14 / 3313.15 (Semifinale 13.34)
100 mH 84.0Ditaji KambundjiFinale3 / 3312.74 (Semifinale 12.78)
400 mH 84.0Annina FahrSemifinale18 / 3657.07 (1 Turno 56.16)
400 mH 84.0Yasmin GigerSemifinale20 / 3657.13 (1 Turno 56.69)
3000 m SteepleChiara ScherrerFinale13 / 319:43.95 (1 Turno 9:41.85)
StabAngelica MoserFinale4 / 244.55 (Qualifica 4.50)
StabPascale StöcklinQualifica21 / 244.25
SiebenkampfAnnik KälinFinale3 / 146515
4x100 mGéraldine FreyQualifica9 / 1443.93
4x100 mAjla Del PonteQualifica9 / 1443.93
4x100 mSalomé KoraQualifica9 / 1443.93
4x100 mMélissa GutschmidtQualifica9 / 1443.93
4x400 mSilke LemmensFinale7 / 153:26.94 (Qualifica 3:26.83)
4x400 mJulia NiederbergerFinale7 / 153:26.94 (Qualifica 3:26.83)
4x400 mAnnina FahrFinale7 / 153:26.94 (Qualifica 3:26.83)
4x400 mSarah KingFinale7 / 153:26.94 (Qualifica 3:26.83)
200 mWilliam ReaisSemifinale18 / 3520.82 (1 Turno 20.66)
200 mFelix Svensson1 Turno27 / 3520.90
400 mRicky PetruccianiFinale2 / 3745.03 (1 Turno 45.26, Semifinale 45.55)
400 mLionel SpitzFinale7 / 3745.66 (1 Turno 45.46, Semifinale 45.56)
5000 mJonas RaessFinale15 / 2413.36:18
maratonaAdrian LehmannFinale2:15:57
maratonaPatrik WägeliFinale2:18:46
maratonaJulien LyonDNF
110 mH 106.7Mathieu Jaquet1 Turno18 / 3613.91
110 mH 106.7Finley GaioFinale5 / 3613.50 (1 Turno 13.46, Semifinale 13.50)
110 mH 106.7Jason JosephFinale4 / 3613.35 (Semifinale 13.45)
400 mH 91.4Julien BonvinFinale7 / 3850.24 (1 Turno 49.41, Semifinale 49.10)
400 mH 91.4Nahom Yirga1 Turno34 / 3851.55
400 mH 91.4Dany Brand1 Turno25 / 3850.30
3000 m SteepleMichael Curti1 Turno26 / 328:56.46
StabDominik AlbertoFinale11 / 22NM (Qualifica 5.65)
WeitBenjamin GföhlerQualifica17 / 217.49
Zehnkampf MSimon EhammerFinale2 / 158468
4x100 mBradley LestradeFinale5 / 1438.36 (Qualifica 39.03)
4x100 mFelix SvenssonFinale5 / 1438.36 (Qualifica 39.03)
4x100 mWilliam ReaisFinale5 / 1438.36 (Qualifica 39.03)
4x100 mDaniel LöhrerFinale5 / 1438.36 (Qualifica 39.03)
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinale5 / 1438.36 (Qualifica 39.03)
4x400 mLionel SpitzQualificaDNF
4x400 mCharles DevantayQualificaDNF
4x400 mFilippo MoggiQualificaDNF
4x400 mRicky PetruccianiQualificaDNF
Berlin 20186-12 Aug 2018
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 3711.05 (Semifinale 11.14)
100 mSalomé KoraSemifinale15 / 3711.36 (1 Turno 11.48)
100 mAjla Del PonteSemifinale17 / 3711.38 (1 Turno 11.39)
200 mSarah Atcho-JaquierSemifinale9 / 3422.88
200 mCornelia HalbheerSemifinale23 / 3423.98 (1 Turno 23.63)
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 3422.45 (Semifinale 22.84)
800 mLore HoffmannSemifinale11 / 332:01.67 (1 Turno 2:02.23)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale7 / 332:02.05 (1 Turno 2:00.42, Semifinale 2:02.84)
1500 mDelia Sclabas1 Turno21 / 244:13.47
maratonaLaura HrebecFinale28 / 562:39:03
maratonaMartina StrählFinale7 / 562:28:07
400 mH 76.2Robine SchürmannSemifinale12 / 3355.89 (1 Turno 56.35)
400 mH 76.2Lea SprungerFinale1 / 3354.33 (1 Turno 55.04)
400 mH 76.2Yasmin GigerSemifinale17 / 3356.81 (1 Turno 57.40)
3000 m SteepleChiara Scherrer1 Turno21 / 339:47.46
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfFinale2 / 339:22.29 (1 Turno 9:32.32)
StabAngelica MoserQualifica20 / 274.20
Hammer 4.00 kgNicole ZihlmannQualifica26 / 2861.67
SiebenkampfGéraldine RuckstuhlFinale9 / 296260
SiebenkampfAnnik KälinFinale21 / 295572
4x100 mSarah Atcho-JaquierFinale4 / 1542.30 (1 Turno 42.62)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 1542.30 (1 Turno 42.62)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale4 / 1542.30 (1 Turno 42.62)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale4 / 1542.30 (1 Turno 42.62)
4x400 mFanette Humair1 Turno10 / 163:32.86
4x400 mRachel Pellaud1 Turno10 / 163:32.86
4x400 mYasmin Giger1 Turno10 / 163:32.86
4x400 mLore Hoffmann1 Turno10 / 163:32.86
100 mSilvan WickiSemifinale23 / 4810.49 (1 Turno 10.28)
100 mAlex WilsonSemifinale10 / 4810.22 (1 Turno 10.32)
200 mSilvan Wicki1 Turno17 / 3920.93
200 mAlex WilsonFinale3 / 3920.04 (Semifinale 20.16)
400 mJoel Burgunder1 Turno39 / 3948.78
1500 mJan Hochstrasser1 Turno16 / 343:42.80
5000 mJulien WandersFinale8 / 2413:24.79
5000 mJonas RaessFinale21 / 2414:01.14
10 000 mJulien WandersFinale7 / 3228:22.02
maratonaAndreas KempfFinale42 / 722:21.35
maratonaChristian KreienbühlFinale27 / 722:19.00
maratonaPatrik WägeliFinale43 / 722:21.59
maratonaGeronimo Von WartburgFinale48 / 722:24.46
maratonaMarcel BerniFinale51 / 722:25.53
maratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale2 / 722:11.24
110 mH 106.7Jason JosephSemifinale12 / 2713.53
110 mH 106.7Brahian Peña1 Turno27 / 2714.50
400 mH 91.4Dany Brand1 Turno24 / 3750.82
400 mH 91.4Alain-Hervé MfomkpaSemifinale22 / 3750.71 (1 Turno 50.34)
HochLoïc GaschFinale10 / 282.19 (Qualifica 2.21)
StabDominik AlbertoQualifica30 / 365.16
WeitChristopher UllmannQualificaSqualificato
WeitBenjamin GföhlerQualifica18 / 307.65
4x100 mSilvan Wicki1 Turno10 / 1639.13
4x100 mSuganthan Somasundaram1 Turno10 / 1639.13
4x100 mAlex Wilson1 Turno10 / 1639.13
4x100 mFlorian Clivaz1 Turno10 / 1639.13
4x400 mJonas Gehrig1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mDany Brand1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mRicky Petrucciani1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mCharles Devantay1 TurnoSqualificato
Amsterdam 20166-10 Jul 2016
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 Turno30 / 3111.98
100 mSalomé KoraSemifinale20 / 3111.65 (1 Turno 11.45)
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale3 / 3111.25 (1 Turno 11.23)
200 mMujinga KambundjiSemifinale11 / 3623.23 (1 Turno 23.20)
200 mCornelia Halbheer1 Turno25 / 3623.61
200 mEllen SprungerSemifinale18 / 3623.54 (1 Turno 23.21)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale4 / 312:00.47 (1 Turno 2:04.50, Semifinale 2:00.30)
mezzamaratonaMartina StrählFinale15 / 901:12:55
mezzamaratonaMartina TreschFinale65 / 901:17:47
mezzamaratonaLaura HrebecFinale39 / 901:15:08
mezzamaratonaMaja NeuenschwanderFinale23 / 901:13:18
100 mH 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseFinale4 / 3612.96 (Semifinale 12.90)
400 mH 76.2Petra FontaniveSemifinale19 / 3457.42 (1 Turno 57.49)
400 mH 76.2Lea SprungerFinale3 / 3455.41 (Semifinale 55.72)
400 mH 76.2Robine Schürmann1 Turno25 / 3457.91
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfFinale5 / 269:40.01 (1 Turno 9:40.28)
StabNicole BüchlerDNS
StabAngelica MoserFinale7 / 244.45 (Qualifica 4.45)
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinale15 / 214960 (DNF)
SiebenkampfValérie ReggelFinale13 / 215667
SiebenkampfMichelle ZeltnerFinale11 / 216010
4x100 mEllen SprungerFinale5 / 1643.00 (1 Turno 42.87)
4x100 mSarah Atcho-JaquierFinale5 / 1643.00 (1 Turno 42.87)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinale5 / 1643.00 (1 Turno 42.87)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale5 / 1643.00 (1 Turno 42.87)
100 mAlex WilsonSemifinale19 / 3310.34 (1 Turno 10.30)
100 mReto Amaru SchenkelDNS
200 mAlex WilsonFinale7 / 3420.70 (1 Turno 20.80, Semifinale 20.71)
200 mSilvan Wicki1 Turno30 / 3421.41
400 mJoel BurgunderSemifinale24 / 3247.23 (1 Turno 46.98)
400 mLuca Flück1 Turno32 / 3247.97
800 mHugo Santacruz1 Turno25 / 291:51.00
mezzamaratonaMarcel BerniFinale67 / 921:08:47
mezzamaratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale1 / 921:02:03
mezzamaratonaAdrian LehmannFinale26 / 921:05:21
mezzamaratonaChristian KreienbühlFinale47 / 921:07:09
mezzamaratonaJulien LyonFinale15 / 921:04:40
mezzamaratonaAndreas KempfFinale80 / 921:11:10
110 mH 106.7Tobias Furer1 Turno29 / 3114.08
110 mH 106.7Brahian Peña1 Turno28 / 3113.98
400 mH 91.4Dany Brand1 Turno31 / 3851.60
400 mH 91.4Kariem HusseinFinale3 / 3849.10 (1 Turno 48.87)
StabDominik AlbertoQualifica24 / 275.15
WeitBenjamin GföhlerQualifica16 / 247.72
Zehnkampf MJonas FringeliFinale15 / 277602
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinale7 / 1639.11 (1 Turno 38.88)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale7 / 1639.11 (1 Turno 38.88)
4x100 mAlex WilsonFinale7 / 1639.11 (1 Turno 38.88)
4x100 mSuganthan SomasundaramFinale7 / 1639.11 (1 Turno 38.88)
4x400 mJoel Burgunder1 Turno14 / 163:03.52
4x400 mLuca Flück1 Turno14 / 163:03.52
4x400 mSilvan Lutz1 Turno14 / 163:03.52
4x400 mDaniele Angelella1 Turno14 / 163:03.52
Zürich 201412-17 Aug 2014
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 3711.30 (1 Turno 11.32, Semifinale 11.20)
100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 Turno28 / 3711.65
200 mJoëlle Golay1 Turno25 / 3523.82
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 3522.83 (1 Turno 23.05, Semifinale 22.94)
200 mLea SprungerSemifinale9 / 3523.12 (1 Turno 23.15)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale9 / 302:01.80 (1 Turno 2:02.14)
maratonaUrsula Spielmann-JeitzinerFinale39 / 532:43:20
maratonaNicola SpirigFinale24 / 532:37:12
maratonaMartina StrählFinale33 / 532:42:21
maratonaPatricia Morceli BühlerFinale26 / 532:38:41
maratonaMagali Di MarcoFinale44 / 532:46:53
maratonaMaja NeuenschwanderFinale9 / 532:31:08
100 mH 84.0Noemi ZbärenSemifinale9 / 3113.01 (1 Turno 12.95)
100 mH 84.0Lisa UrechSemifinale12 / 3113.10 (1 Turno 13.05)
400 mH 76.2Petra FontaniveSemifinale16 / 2657.53 (1 Turno 56.85)
400 mH 76.2Robine Schürmann1 Turno21 / 2658.16
400 mH 76.2Valentine ArrietaSemifinale14 / 2657.00 (1 Turno 57.02)
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfFinale13 / 229:55.92 (1 Turno 9:51.45)
3000 m SteepleAstrid Leutert1 Turno20 / 2210:15.29
StabNicole BüchlerQualifica17 / 294.25
StabAnna Katharina SchmidQualifica15 / 294.35
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifica13 / 286.39
SiebenkampfEllen SprungerFinale13 / 246082
SiebenkampfValérie ReggelFinale12 / 246091
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinaleDNF
20 km walkLaura PolliFinale19 / 291:33:22
20 km walkMarie PolliFinale21 / 291:34:39
4x100 mMarisa LavanchyFinale8 / 8DNF (1 Turno 42.98)
4x100 mEllen SprungerFinale8 / 8DNF (1 Turno 42.98)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale8 / 8DNF (1 Turno 42.98)
4x100 mLea SprungerFinale8 / 8DNF (1 Turno 42.98)
100 mPascal ManciniSemifinale13 / 3710.38 (1 Turno 10.43)
100 mReto Amaru Schenkel1 Turno24 / 3710.44
200 mJoel Burgunder1 Turno25 / 3221.24
200 mAlex WilsonSemifinale13 / 3220.76 (1 Turno 20.61)
800 mHugo Santacruz1 Turno24 / 341:49.16
1500 mJan Hochstrasser1 Turno22 / 323:43.89
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale5 / 722:13:07
maratonaChristian KreienbühlFinale23 / 722:18.36
maratonaMichael OttFinale37 / 722:22:51
maratonaTadesse AbrahamFinale9 / 722:15.05
maratonaAdrian LehmannFinale46 / 722:26.37
110 mH 106.7Tobias Furer1 Turno23 / 3213.78
400 mH 91.4Jonathan Puemi1 Turno31 / 3651.40
400 mH 91.4Kariem HusseinFinale1 / 3648.96 (1 Turno 49.70, Semifinale 49.16)
StabMarquis RichardsQualifica15 / 285.40
WeitYves ZellwegerQualifica18 / 307.64
DreiAlexander HochuliQualifica18 / 2315.95
Hammer 7.26 kgMartin BingisserQualifica21 / 2264.62
4x100 mAlex WilsonFinale4 / 838.56 (1 Turno 38.54)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale4 / 838.56 (1 Turno 38.54)
4x100 mSuganthan SomasundaramFinale4 / 838.56 (1 Turno 38.54)
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinale4 / 838.56 (1 Turno 38.54)
4x400 mPhilipp WeissenbergerSemifinale15 / 173:08.63
4x400 mSilvan LutzSemifinale15 / 173:08.63
4x400 mJohannes WagnerSemifinale15 / 173:08.63
4x400 mDaniele AngelellaSemifinale15 / 173:08.63
Helsinki 201227 Jun - 1 Jul 2012
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno27 / 3211.68
200 mLea SprungerSemifinale12 / 3023.45 (1 Turno 23.08)
200 mJacqueline Gasser1 Turno28 / 3024.18
5000 mSabine FischerFinaleDNF
10 000 mPatricia Morceli BühlerFinale14 / 1634:24.82
100 mH 84.0Clélia Rard-Reuse1 Turno18 / 2813.25
3000 m SteepleAstrid LeutertSemifinaleDNF
StabNicole BüchlerQualificaNM
WeitIrene PusterlaFinale6 / 306.53 (Qualifica 6.44)
4x100 mLea SprungerFinale6 / 1643.61 (1 Turno 43.51)
4x100 mMichelle CueniFinale6 / 1643.61 (1 Turno 43.51)
4x100 mJacqueline GasserFinale6 / 1643.61 (1 Turno 43.51)
4x100 mEllen SprungerFinale6 / 1643.61 (1 Turno 43.51)
100 mReto Amaru SchenkelSemifinale17 / 3510.48 (1 Turno 10.38)
100 mRolf Malcolm FonguéSemifinale18 / 3510.50 (1 Turno 10.53)
200 mAlex WilsonSemifinale9 / 3420.87 (1 Turno 20.75)
200 mReto Amaru SchenkelSemifinale14 / 3421.05 (1 Turno 20.96)
1500 mStefan BreitSemifinale25 / 283:50.79
5000 mPhilipp BandiFinale22 / 2514:07.48
400 mH 91.4Kariem HusseinSemifinale19 / 4250.81 (1 Turno 50.94)
Zehnkampf MJonas FringeliFinale11 / 267719
4x100 mAlex WilsonFinale5 / 1638.83 (1 Turno 39.41)
4x100 mRolf Malcolm FonguéFinale5 / 1638.83 (1 Turno 39.41)
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerFinale5 / 1638.83 (1 Turno 39.41)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale5 / 1638.83 (1 Turno 39.41)
Barcelona 201027 Jul - 1 Aug 2010
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
5000 mSabine FischerFinale9 / 1915:19.80
10 000 mMartina StrählFinale11 / 1833:37.09
maratonaMaja NeuenschwanderFinale27 / 432:45:17
maratonaPatricia Morceli BühlerFinaleDNF
100 mH 84.0Lisa UrechFinale7 / 2813.02 (1 Turno 13.02, Semifinale 12.95)
100 mH 84.0Clélia Rard-Reuse1 Turno26 / 2813.73
HochBeatrice LundmarkFinale10 / 261.89 (Qualifica 1.92)
StabAnna Katharina SchmidFinale12 / 25NM (Qualifica 4.35)
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifica13 / 256.62
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinale16 / 265912
200 mMarc SchneebergerSemifinale12 / 3220.82 (1 Turno 20.80)
200 mAlex Wilson1 Turno29 / 3221.40
5000 mPhilipp Bandi1 Turno21 / 2913:58.11
10 000 mChristian BelzFinale6 / 2428:54.01
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale1 / 642:15:31
400 mH 91.4Fausto Santini1 Turno19 / 2951.43
DreiAlexander Aimes Martinez AimesQualifica25 / 2715.55
Zehnkampf MSimon WalterFinaleDNF
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerFinale4 / 1338.69 (1 Turno 39.22)
4x100 mAron BeyeneFinale4 / 1338.69 (1 Turno 39.22)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale4 / 1338.69 (1 Turno 39.22)
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinale4 / 1338.69 (1 Turno 39.22)
Göteborg 20067-13 Aug 2006
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
10 000 mMirja JenniFinale17 / 2832:27.66
400 mH 76.2Martina Naef1 Turno29 / 3258.08
SiebenkampfSylvie DufourFinale22 / 325727
SiebenkampfSimone ObererFinale12 / 326047
100 mMarkus Lüthi2 Turno17 / 4410.47 (1 Turno 10.51)
100 mAndreas Baumann2 Turno27 / 4410.65 (1 Turno 10.58)
200 mMarco Cribari1 Turno38 / 4121.16
200 mMarc Schneeberger2 Turno32 / 41DNS (1 Turno 21.06)
400 mPierre Lavanchy1 Turno23 / 3346.71
10 000 mChristian BelzFinale4 / 1828:16.23
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale2 / 542:11:50
110 mH 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale14 / 3413.68
110 mH 106.7Andreas KundertDNS
400 mH 91.4Christian GrossenbacherSemifinale16 / 2250.93
DreiAlexander Aimes Martinez AimesFinale9 / 2516.80 (Qualifica 17.13)
Speer 800 grFelix LoretzQualifica22 / 2470.83
Speer 800 grStefan MüllerFinale7 / 2480.87 (Qualifica 80.43)
4x100 mAndreas BaumannSemifinale9 / 1639.59
4x100 mMarco CribariSemifinale9 / 1639.59
4x100 mMarkus LüthiSemifinale9 / 1639.59
4x100 mMarc NiederhäuserSemifinale9 / 1639.59
München 20026-11 Aug 2002
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
StabNadine RohrQualifica29 / 343.80
SiebenkampfSimone ObererFinale22 / 264890 (Disc. Im 800m-Lauf)
800 mAndré BucherFinale2 / 291:47.43 (Semifinale 1:47.08)
1500 mPeter Philipp1 Turno13 / 213:44.30
5000 mChristian BelzFinale12 / 2213:56.59
maratonaViktor RöthlinFinale16 / 342:16:16
110 mH 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale12 / 3413.76 (1 Turno 13.72)
3000 m SteepleChristian Belz1 Turno16 / 248:38.19
HochMartin StaufferQualifica18 / 292.15
Speer 800 grFelix LoretzQualifica22 / 2673.29
Zehnkampf MRolf SchläfliFinale15 / 227543
Istanbul 20232-5 Mar 2023
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mSarah Atcho-JaquierSemifinale9 / 377.26 (1 Turno 7.30)
60 mMélissa GutschmidtSemifinale13 / 377.30 (1 Turno 7.27)
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale1 / 377.00 (1 Turno 7.18, Semifinale 7.05)
400 mYasmin Giger1 Turno20 / 2753.89
400 mJulia Niederberger1 Turno17 / 2753.52
800 mValentina Rosamilia1 Turno11 / 282:04.14
800 mLore HoffmannFinale6 / 282:01.22 (1 Turno 2:03.34, Semifinale 2:03.19)
800 mAudrey WerroFinale5 / 282:00.91 (1 Turno 2:05.60, Semifinale 2:01.19)
1500 mJoceline Wind1 Turno20 / 214:25.15
60 mH 84.0Ditaji KambundjiFinale3 / 307.91 (1 Turno 8.02, Semifinale 7.97)
StabAngelica MoserFinale6 / 194.45 (Qualifica 4.55)
WeitAnnik KälinFinale6 / 176.61 (Qualifica 6.70)
60 mEnrico Güntert1 TurnoSqualificato
60 mPascal ManciniSemifinale12 / 356.64 (1 Turno 6.61)
400 mLionel Spitz1 Turno13 / 2546.79
400 mRicky Petrucciani1 Turno20 / 2547.32
800 mRobin Oester1 Turno23 / 271:50.40
60 mH 106.7Jason JosephFinale1 / 307.41 (1 Turno 7.61, Semifinale 7.50)
60 mH 106.7Finley Gaio1 Turno17 / 307.79
60 mH 106.7Mathieu Jaquet1 Turno29 / 308.10
HochLoïc GaschFinale7 / 172.15 (Qualifica 2.19)
StabDominik AlbertoQualifica13 / 165.40
SiebenkampfSimon EhammerDNF
Torun 20215-7 Mar 2021
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mRiccarda DietscheSemifinale15 / 377.32 (1 Turno 7.33)
60 mAjla Del PonteFinale1 / 377.03 (1 Turno 7.26, Semifinale 7.19)
60 mSalomé KoraSemifinale9 / 377.27 (1 Turno 7.32)
400 mLea SprungerSemifinale10 / 3952.64 (1 Turno 52.25)
400 mSilke Lemmens1 Turno38 / 3954.48
800 mLore HoffmannFinale5 / 342:04.84 (1 Turno 2:06.25, Semifinale 2:03.58)
800 mDelia Sclabas1 Turno29 / 342:07.04
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale17 / 342:07.47 (1 Turno 2:05.62)
60 mH 84.0Ditaji KambundjiSemifinale11 / 408.07 (1 Turno 8.05)
60 mH 84.0Selina von Jackowski1 Turno40 / 408.36
60 mH 84.0Noemi ZbärenSemifinale19 / 408.15 (1 Turno 8.20)
HochSalome LangQualifica15 / 171.87
StabAngelica MoserFinale1 / 94.75
Fünfkampf WAnnik KälinDNF (ferito)
60 mSilvan WickiDNS (ferito)
60 mWilliam Reais1 Turno28 / 636.74
60 mPascal Mancini1 Turno27 / 636.73
400 mCharles Devantay1 Turno33 / 4847.77
400 mRicky PetruccianiSemifinale7 / 4846.72 (1 Turno 46.76)
400 mFilippo Moggi1 Turno35 / 4847.85
3000 mJonas Raess1 Turno21 / 317:57.37
60 mH 106.7Finley Gaio1 Turno25 / 357.86
60 mH 106.7Brahian PeñaSemifinale22 / 357.87 (1 Turno 7.82)
SiebenkampfSimon EhammerDNF
Glasgow 20191-3 Mar 2019
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mAjla Del PonteFinale8 / 427.30 (1 Turno 7.27, Semifinale 7.25)
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 427.16 (1 Turno 7.31, Semifinale 7.22)
60 mSarah Atcho-JaquierSemifinale19 / 427.41 (1 Turno 7.38)
400 mLea SprungerFinale1 / 3751.61 (1 Turno 52.46, Semifinale 51.90)
400 mYasmin Giger1 Turno29 / 3753.84
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale7 / 212:02.98(1 Turno 2:02.02)
800 mDelia Sclabas1 Turno19 / 212:06.07
HochSalome LangQualifica11 / 131.85
StabAngelica MoserFinale4 / 184.65 (Qualifica 4.60)
4x400 mLea SprungerFinale6 / 63:33.72
4x400 mYasmin GigerFinale6 / 63:33.72
4x400 mFanette HumairFinale6 / 63:33.72
4x400 mCornelia HalbheerFinale6 / 63:33.72
60 mSilvan WickiSemifinale18 / 446.76 (1 Turno 6.75)
60 mSylvain ChuardSemifinale22 / 446.82 (1 Turno 6.78)
400 mRicky Petrucciani1 Turno16 / 2147.83
60 mH 106.7Brahian Peña1 Turno22 / 297.93
60 mH 106.7Tobias Furer1 Turno18 / 297.90
Belgrade 20173-5 Mar 2017
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale3 / 367.16 (1 Turno 7.24, Semifinale 7.19)
60 mSarah Atcho-JaquierSemifinale8 / 367.32 (1 Turno 7.36)
60 mAjla Del PonteSemifinale12 / 367.39 (1 Turno 7.35)
400 mLea SprungerFinale5 / 2953.08 (1 Turno 52.55, Semifinale 52.17)
400 mYasmin Giger1 Turno21 / 2954.21
400 mSarah Atcho-Jaquier1 Turno25 / 2954.76
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale2:03.11 (1 Turno 2:03.23
StabAngelica Moser1 Turno11 / 184.65 (Qualifica 4.60)
Fünfkampf WCaroline AgnouFinale13 / 154169
60 mPascal ManciniFinale6 / 266.70 (1 Turno 6.76, Semifinale 6.66)
400 mLuca Flück1 Turno21 / 2448.29
800 mHugo Santacruz1 Turno21 / 241:52.61
1500 mJan Hochstrasser1 Turno14 / 223:49.49
WeitBenjamin GföhlerQualifica13 / 187.63
Prague 20156-8 Mar 2015
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 387.11 (1 Turno 7.22, Semifinale 7.15)
400 mLea Sprunger1 Turno20 / 2853.97
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale1 / 172:01.95 (1 Turno 2:01.95, Semifinale 2:01.92)
60 mH 84.0Noemi ZbärenSemifinale14 / 248.19 (1 Turno 8.11)
StabNicole BüchlerQualifica11 / 224.45
StabAngelica MoserQualifica21 / 224.10
60 mPascal ManciniFinale5 / 376.62 (1 Turno 6.64, Semifinale 6.60)
Gothenburg 20131-3 Mar 2013
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno20 / 237.42
400 mLea Sprunger1 Turno17 / 2054.45
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelSemifinale7 / 132:01.64 (1 Turno 2:03.24)
60 mH 84.0Noemi Zbären1 Turno17 / 228.21
Fünfkampf WEllen SprungerFinaleDNF
60 mRolf Malcolm FonguéSemifinale12 / 226.75 (1 Turno 6.73)
Paris 20114-6 Mar 2011
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mH 84.0Clélia Rard-Reuse1 Turno17 / 248.24
60 mH 84.0Lisa UrechSemifinale11 / 248.06 (1 Turno 8.07)
HochBeatrice LundmarkQualifica21 / 231.85
WeitIrene PusterlaFinale8 / 206.43 (Qualifica 6.71)
60 mPascal ManciniSemifinale9 / 356.67 (1 Turno 6.61)
60 mCédric NabeFinale7 / 356.67 (Semifinale 6.62, 1 Turno 6.64)
60 mH 106.7Tobias Furer1 Turno17 / 227.93
Turin 20096-8 Mar 2009
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mH 84.0Lisa Urech1 Turno19 / 258.31
StabNicole BüchlerQualifica15 / 204.25
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifica12 / 176.31
60 mPascal ManciniSemifinale12 / 346.71 (1 Turno 6.67)
Birmingham 20072-4 Mar 2007
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mFabienne Flückiger-Weyermann1 Turno30 / 367.49
60 mAndreas Baumann1 Turno21 / 286.80
60 mH 106.7Andreas KundertSemifinale15 / 267.95 (1 Turno 7.83)
WeitJulien FivazQualifica16 / 197.47
Madrid 20054-6 Mar 2005
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mFabienne Flückiger-Weyermann1 Turno21 / 247.51
HochCorinne MüllerQualifica11 / 181.88
WeitBarbara LeuthardQualifica21 / 226.15
60 mMarkus Lüthi1 Turno15 / 276.76
60 mH 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale15 / 297.89 (1 Turno 7.88)
60 mH 106.7Andreas Kundert1 Turno22 / 297.88
Vienna 20031-3 Mar 2003
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMartina FeusiSemifinale16 / 267.42 (1 Turno 7.36)
60 mDaniel DuboisSemifinale13 / 356.75 (1 Turno 6.69)
800 mAndré BucherFinale2 / 211:44.93 (Semifinale 1:47.10, 1 Turno 1:48.62)
60 mH 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale11 / 327.75 (1 Turno 7.78)
60 mH 106.7Raphaël MonachonSemifinale15 / 327.86 (1 Turno 7.78)
HochMartin StaufferQualifica11 / 282.22
Gent 200024-27 Feb 2000
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mMireille DondersSemifinale8 / 1923.47 (1 Turno 23.56)
StabPetra PechsteinQualifica15 / 224.15
60 mDaniel Dubois1 Turno36 / 406.91
400 mAlain RohrFinale5 / 2547.98 (Semifinale 47.43, 1 Turno 47.53)
400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno13 / 2547.53
1500 mPeter PhilippFinale8 / 173:44.55 (1 Turno 3:42.81)
HochMartin StaufferQualifica14 / 212.16
HochFrédéric SchinzQualifica17 / 212.11
Valencia 199827 Feb - 1 Mar 1998
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mMireille DondersSemifinale15 / 24Squalificato (1 Turno 22.96)
HochSieglinde CaduschFinale12 / 141.80
60 mKevin Widmer1 Turno29 / 366.80
60 mStéphane Diriwächter1 Turno34 / 366.84
200 mKevin WidmerSemifinale13 / 3021.56 (1 Turno 21.10)
400 mLaurent Clerc1 Turno15 / 2547.89
60 mH 106.7Ivan Bitzi1 Turno24 / 277.85
60 mH 106.7Raphaël Monachon1 Turno20 / 277.79
Stockholm 19968-9 Mar 1996
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMireille DondersSemifinale12 / 247.46 (1 Turno 7.44)
200 mMireille DondersSemifinale9 / 1624.13 (1 Turno 24.05)
DreiManuela SchmidQualifica20 / 2212.98
DreiClaudia VetschQualifica21 / 2212.83
1500 mPhilippe Bandi1 Turno12 / 133:49.48
1500 mPeter PhilippFinale6 / 133:47.55 (1 Turno 3:41.77)
60 mH 106.7Raphaël Monachon1 Turno14 / 237.93
WeitSimon SchranzQualifica19 / 277.55
Kugel 7.26 kgMarc SandmeierQualifica21 / 2317.26
Paris 199411-13 Mar 1994
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMartha Grossenbacher1 Turno19 / 267.53
200 mMireille DondersSemifinale11 / 1524.38 (1 Turno 23.78)
400 mKathrin LüthiFinale6 / 954.06 (1 Turno 53.50)
400 mRegula Zürcher1 Turno9 / 954.07
HochClaudia EllingerQualifica16 / 161.85
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifica16 / 161.85
60 mDavid Dollé1 Turno12 / 186.72
200 mKevin Widmer1 Turno18 / 2521.32
StabRaynald MuryQualifica21 / 225.00
Genoa 199228 Feb - 1 Mar 1992
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
60 mMartha GrossenbacherFinale7 / 237.40 (1 Turno 7.40, Semifinale 7.35)
60 mPetra Osterwalder1 Turno18 / 237.53
60 mSara WüestSemifinale10 / 237.38 (1 Turno 7.37)
200 mRegula AebiSemifinale7 / 1723.69 (1 Turno 23.94)
800 mAurelia ScalabrinSemifinale7 / 172:03.93 (1 Turno 2:05.93)
60 mH 84.0Julie BaumannFinale5 / 228.11 (1 Turno 8.09, Semifinale 8.04)
HochClaudia EllingerQualifica13 / 231.85
WeitRita SchönenbergerQualifica9 / 146.21
60 mStefan Burkart1 Turno18 / 296.80
60 mDavid DolléSemifinale14 / 296.76 (1 Turno 6.73)
200 mKevin Widmer1 Turno20 / 2321.81
200 mPascal Thurnherr1 Turno17 / 2321.46
3000 mKai Jenkel1 Turno12 / 157:58.58
StabMarkus LübbersQualifica19 / 205.00
Siebenkampf M IndoorBeat GähwilerFinale8 / 95635

Uomi / Donne

Bydgoszcz 201028-28 Mar 2010
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossStéphane JolyFinale70 / 12435:41
Edinburgh 200830-30 Mar 2008
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossUeli KochFinale127 / 12739:12
Mombasa 200724-24 Mar 2007
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossStéphane JolyFinale122 / 12742:43
Saint-Galmier 200519-20 Mar 2005
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossChristian BelzFinale28 / 12712:19
CrossStéphane JolyFinale111 / 12713:16
CrossUeli KochFinale114 / 12713:19
CrossMirco ZwahlenFinale119 / 12713:23
CrossPhilippe BandiFinale65 / 12712:40
CrossJohannes MorgenthalerFinale126 / 12713:38
Dublin 200223-24 Mar 2002
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossChristina CarruzzoFinale71 / 10714:58
CrossStefan GerberFinale91 / 12313:24
Oostende 200124-25 Mar 2001
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossSabine FischerFinale17 / 11315:36

U20 Uomi / U20 Donne

Aarhus 201930-30 Mar 2019
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossDelia SclabasFinale28 / 10022:43
Guiyang 201528-28 Mar 2015
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossJulien WandersFinale36 / 11325:47
Punta Umbria 201120-20 Mar 2011
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossPriska Auf der MaurFinale46 / 9121:37
CrossPhilipp BandiFinale52 / 10936:30
Fukuoka 20061-2 Apr 2006
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossAstrid LeutertFinale54 / 7522:13
CrossPhilippe BandiFinale72 / 12611:49
CrossStefan BreitFinaleDNF
Bruxelles 200420-21 Mar 2004
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossEstelle ObersonFinale90 / 11223:43
CrossEliane MurerFinale50 / 8914:26
CrossMirja JenniFinale42 / 8914:19
CrossAndrea EtterFinale70 / 8914:45
CrossChristina CarruzzoFinale67 / 8914:40
CrossMonique ZimmerFinale69 / 8914:45
CrossAlain Mc LarenFinale113 / 11729:54
CrossThomas BenzFinale71 / 12712:36
CrossDaniel VögeliFinale73 / 12712:39
CrossWalter JenniFinale82 / 12712:41
CrossMichael MächlerFinale109 / 12713:06
CrossPius StuckiFinale123 / 12713:26
CrossPhilippe BandiFinale89 / 12712:45
Lausanne 200329-30 Mar 2003
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossAndrea EtterFinale57 / 9713:57
CrossRenata BucherFinale91 / 9715:24
CrossAnita WeyermannFinale39 / 9713:44
CrossDeborah BüttelFinale82 / 10025:15
CrossMonique ZimmerFinale81 / 9714:34
CrossMirja JenniFinale44 / 6128:56
CrossStefanie MurerFinale21 / 10022:38
CrossChristina CarruzzoFinale74 / 9714:19
CrossMarie-Luce RomanensFinale35 / 6128:24
CrossClaudia OberlinFinale37 / 6128:34
CrossDaniel FässlerFinale87 / 11527:02
CrossMichael MächlerFinale105 / 12512:37
CrossViktor RöthlinFinale33 / 12511:47
CrossPhilippe BandiFinale45 / 12511:56
CrossJérôme SchaffnerFinale94 / 12512:25
CrossRolf RüfenachtFinale84 / 11526:57
CrossChristian BelzFinale18 / 12511:39
CrossBruno HeubergerFinale70 / 10240:23
CrossFabian HertnerFinale112 / 11529:18
CrossPatrik GentschFinale105 / 11528:11
CrossMathias BüschiFinale91 / 11527:11
CrossPeter PhilippFinale72 / 12512:12
Vilamoura 200018-19 Mar 2000
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
CrossNicola SpirigFinale47 / 12722:42
CrossAnita WeyermannFinale100 / 12014:41
Nassau 20244-5 May 2024
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
4x100 mGéraldine Frey2 Turno17 / 2842.75 (1 Turno 43.29)
4x100 mLéonie Pointet2 Turno17 / 2842.75 (1 Turno 43.29)
4x100 mSalomé Kora2 Turno17 / 2842.75 (1 Turno 43.29)
4x100 mSarah Atcho-Jaquier2 Turno17 / 2842.75 (1 Turno 43.29)
4x400 mMichelle Liem2 Turno18 / 253:28:30 (1 Turno 3:33.43)
4x400 mCatia Gubelmann2 Turno18 / 253:28:30 (1 Turno 3:33.43)
4x400 mAnnina Fahr2 Turno18 / 253:28:30 (1 Turno 3:33.43)
4x400 mGiulia Senn2 Turno18 / 253:28:30 (1 Turno 3:33.43)
4x400 mYasmin Giger2 Turno18 / 253:28:30 (1 Turno 3:33.43)
4x400 mLena Wernli2 Turno18 / 253:28:30 (1 Turno 3:33.43)
4x400 m mixedAnnina Fahr2 Turno9 / 283:14.12 (1 Turno 3:14.47)
4x400 m mixedGiulia Senn2 Turno9 / 283:14.12 (1 Turno 3:14.47)
4x100 mWilliam Reais2 Turno12 / 2938.65 (1 Turno 38.55)
4x100 mFelix Svensson2 Turno12 / 2938.65 (1 Turno 38.55)
4x100 mTimothé Mumenthaler2 Turno12 / 2938.65 (1 Turno 38.55)
4x100 mPascal Mancini2 Turno12 / 2938.65 (1 Turno 38.55)
4x100 mEnrico Güntert2 Turno12 / 2938.65 (1 Turno 38.55)
4x400 m mixedLionel Spitz2 Turno9 / 283:14.12 (1 Turno 3:14.47)
4x400 m mixedRicky Petrucciani2 Turno9 / 283:14.12 (1 Turno 3:14.47)
Chorzow 20211-2 May 2021
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
4x100 mRiccarda DietscheFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 43.71)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 43.71)
4x100 mCornelia HalbheerFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 43.71)
4x100 mCynthia ReinleFinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 43.71)
4x400 mRachel Pellaud1 Turno9 / 143:34.85
4x400 mSilke Lemmens1 Turno9 / 143:34.85
4x400 mVeronica Vancardo1 Turno9 / 143:34.85
4x400 mAnnina Fahr1 Turno9 / 143:34.85
Yokohama 201911-12 May 2019
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
4x400 mLea SprungerFinale7 / 203:32.32 (1 Turno 3:29.15)
4x400 mFanette HumairFinale7 / 203:32.32 (1 Turno 3:29.15)
4x400 mVeronica VancardoFinale7 / 203:32.32 (1 Turno 3:29.15)
4x400 mYasmin GigerFinale7 / 203:32.32 (1 Turno 3:29.15)
Nassau 20152-3 May 2015
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale8 / 1743.74 (1 Turno 43.68)
4x100 mLea SprungerFinale8 / 1743.74 (1 Turno 43.68)
4x100 mMarisa LavanchyFinale8 / 1743.74 (1 Turno 43.68)
4x100 mFanette HumairFinale8 / 1743.74 (1 Turno 43.68)
4x100 mAlex WilsonDNF
4x100 mRolf Malcolm FonguéDNF
4x100 mPascal ManciniDNF
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelDNF
4x200 mSteven GugerliFinale7 / 111:24.37 (1 Turno 1:24.55)
4x200 mPascal ManciniFinale7 / 111:24.37 (1 Turno 1:24.55)
4x200 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale7 / 111:24.37 (1 Turno 1:24.55)
4x200 mSuganthan SomasundaramFinale7 / 111:24.37 (1 Turno 1:24.55)
Nassau 201424-25 May 2014
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
4x100 mMichelle Cueni1 Turno9 / 1943.41
4x100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 Turno9 / 1943.41
4x100 mMujinga Kambundji1 Turno9 / 1943.41
4x100 mLea Sprunger1 Turno9 / 1943.41
4x200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 71:31.75
4x200 mLea SprungerFinale5 / 71:31.75
4x200 mJoëlle GolayFinale5 / 71:31.75
4x200 mFanette HumairFinale5 / 71:31.75
Espoo 202312-16 Jul 2023
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMélissa GutschmidtFinale3 / 3011.33 (1 Turno 11.47, Semifinale 11.33)
100 mNatacha KouniFinale7 / 3011.55 (1 Turno 11.75, Semifinale 11.29)
200 mIris Caligiuri1 Turno25 / 2824.19
200 mLéonie PointetSemifinale9 / 2824.05 (1 Turno 23.48)
400 mAline Yuille1 Turno18 / 2454.32
400 mGiulia SennFinale5 / 2452.33 (1 Turno 53.51, Semifinale 53.20)
400 mCatia GubelmannSemifinale9 / 2453.13 (1 Turno 52.51)
1500 mAntje Pfüller1 Turno26 / 304:29.67
1500 mLilly Nägeli1 Turno23 / 304:25.97
5000 mRomane Wolhauser1 Turno14 / 1516:42.37
100 mH 84.0Meret Baumgartner1 Turno17 / 3313.61
100 mH 84.0Ditaji KambundjiFinale1 / 3312.68 (1 Turno 13.07, Semifinale 12.83)
100 mH 84.0Maëva Tahou1 Turno32 / 3314.32
400 mH 76.2Lena Wernli1 Turno25 / 4059.75
400 mH 76.2Salome HüslerSemifinale15 / 4059.15 (1 Turno 58.07)
400 mH 76.2Debby Schenk1 Turno28 / 4060.10
3000 m SteepleShirley LangFinale13 / 2910:18.27 (1 Turno 10:00.96)
HochMarithé EngondoQualifica16 / 191.75
StabSina EttlinQualifica15 / 194.10
WeitRonja WengiFinale8 / 336.41 (Qualifica 6.41)
WeitAnna RotterQualifica29 / 335.91
Kugel 4.00 kgJulia HammesfahrFinale11 / 2013.59 ( Q 14.36)
SiebenkampfKatelyn AdelFinale7 / 225720
SiebenkampfElena DebelicFinale15 / 225465
4x100 mIris CaligiuriFinale3 / 1043.59 (1 Turno 43.96)
4x100 mNatacha KouniFinale3 / 1043.59 (1 Turno 43.96)
4x100 mLéonie PointetFinale3 / 1043.59 (1 Turno 43.96)
4x100 mMélissa GutschmidtFinale3 / 1043.59 (1 Turno 43.96)
4x400 mLena WernliFinale2 / 123:30.61 (1 Turno 3:32.89)
4x400 mMichelle GröbliFinale2 / 123:30.61 (1 Turno 3:32.89)
4x400 mCatia GubelmannFinale2 / 123:30.61 (1 Turno 3:32.89)
4x400 mGiulia SennFinale2 / 123:30.61 (1 Turno 3:32.89)
4x400 mAline YuilleFinale2 / 123:30.61 (1 Turno 3:32.89)
200 mSimon Graf1 Turno28 / 3721.46
200 mBradley LestradeSemifinale13 / 3721.47 (1 Turno 21.07)
200 mTimothé MumenthalerFinale3 / 3720.85 (1 Turno 20.84, Semifinale 21.29)
400 mLionel SpitzFinale2 / 3045.27 (1 Turno 46.29, Semifinale 45.50)
110 mH 106.7Fabio Kobelt1 Turno24 / 3214.53
110 mH 106.7Ryan Nigel Wright1 Turno29 / 3214.69
110 mH 106.7Nick RüeggSemifinale15 / 3214.13 (1 Turno 14.03)
400 mH 91.4Tobias Eberhard1 Turno20 / 2752.18
400 mH 91.4Nahom YirgaSemifinale15 / 2751.98 (1 Turno 51.27)
3000 m SteepleMaxim Wyss1 Turno16 / 348:53.12
3000 m SteepleJonas Schaub1 Turno33 / 349:34.70
StabNicolas PfrommerQualifica16 / 245.05
Hammer 7.26 kgLars WolfisbergQualifica19 / 2063.42
Hammer 7.26 kgLukas BarokeQualifica20 / 2063.07
4x100 mLucien Kern1 Turno12 / 1740.35
4x100 mNick Stalder1 Turno12 / 1740.35
4x100 mSimon Graf1 Turno12 / 1740.35
4x100 mJoe Martin1 Turno12 / 1740.35
4x400 mNick StalderFinale5 / 143:05.51 (1 Turno 3:06.08)
4x400 mJérémy ValnetFinale5 / 143:05.51 (1 Turno 3:06.08)
4x400 mLionel SpitzFinale5 / 143:05.51 (1 Turno 3:06.08)
4x400 mNahom YirgaFinale5 / 143:05.51 (1 Turno 3:06.08)
4x400 mVincent GendreFinale5 / 143:05.51 (1 Turno 3:06.08)
Tallinn 20218-11 Jul 2021
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMichelle GloorQualifica30 / 3511.91
100 mNatacha KouniSemifinale24 / 35(1 Turno 11.80)
100 mCynthia ReinleFinale6 / 35(1 Turno 11.52, Semifinale 11.33)
200 mLéonie PointetSemifinale17 / 3223.97 (1 Turno 23.92)
400 mSilke LemmensFinale3 / 2652.09 (1 Turno 52.73, Semifinale 53.07)
400 mJulia Niederberger1 Turno21 / 2654.96
400 mVeronica Vancardo1 Turno19 / 2654.89
800 mDelia SclabasFinale6 / 262:04.35 (1 Turno 2:03.83)
1500 mJoceline WindFinale10 / 164:19.57 (1 Turno 4:16.22)
10 000 mAlina SönningFinale13 / 2535:00.46
100 mH 84.0Larissa Bertényi1 Turno26 / 3513.92
400 mH 76.2Yasmin GigerFinale3 / 3655.25 (1 Turno 56.87, Semifinale 55.99)
400 mH 76.2Alizée Rusca1 Turno23 / 3659.33
400 mH 76.2Lena Wernli1 Turno26 / 3659.60
3000 m SteepleSibylle HäringFinale9 / 3110:16.94 (1 Turno 10:05.92)
StabAndrina HodelFinale8 / 214.15 (Qualifica 4.20)
WeitGaelle MaonzambiQualifica14 / 266.21
Kugel 4.00 kgMiryam MazenauerFinale12 / 2114.41 (Qualifica 15.16)
Diskus 1.00 kgChiara BaumannQualifica28 / 2842.06
SiebenkampfLydia Boll15 / 155622
SiebenkampfSandra Röthlin11 / 155112
100 mBradley Lestrade1 Turno17 / 2110.54
200 mWilliam ReaisFinale1 / 3020.47 (1 Turno 20.80, Semifinale 20.57)
200 mBradley Lestrade1 Turno26 / 3021.69
400 mFilippo Moggi1 Turno30 / 3248.02
400 mRicky PetruccianiFinale1 / 3245.02 (1 Turno 45.95, Semifinale 45.72)
400 mLionel SpitzSemifinale16 / 3246.90 (1 Turno 46.96)
800 mRobin Oester1 Turno19 / 261:50.50
1500 mJulien Stalhandske1 Turno20 / 313:46.75
110 mH 106.7Nick RüeggSemifinale17 / 3514.33 (1 Turno 14.26)
110 mH 106.7Micha Rutschmann1 Turno29 / 3514.64
400 mH 91.4Julien BonvinFinale5 / 2949.56 (1 Turno 51.31, Semifinale 50.31)
400 mH 91.4Sales Junior InglinSemifinaleSqualificato (1 Turno 51.36)
400 mH 91.4Nahom Yirga1 Turno23 / 2952.20
3000 m SteepleLeon BertholdFinale8 / 338:46.62 (1 Turno 8:44.19)
3000 m SteepleLoris Pellaz1 Turno24 / 339:08.42
StabFelix EichenbergerQualifica15 / 164.90
WeitSimon EhammerFinale1 / 188.10 (Qualifica 7.95)
Speer 800 grFranck Di SanzaQualifica20 / 2267.13
Speer 800 grSimon WielandFinale7 / 2274.75 (1 Turno 76.44)
Zehnkampf MFinley Gaio11 / 197505
Zehnkampf MFabian Amherd16 / 197297
Gävle 201911-14 Jul 2019
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mCoralie Ambrosini1 Turno28 / 3112.57
100 mInola Blatty1 Turno25 / 3112.40
100 mGéraldine FreySemifinale9 / 3111.79 (1 Turno 11.94)
200 mSilke Lemmens1 Turno21 / 2924.55
800 mSonja Andenmatten1 Turno20 / 202:13.93
800 mSelina FehlerFinale7 / 202:07.79 (1 Turno 2:06.73)
800 mCarolina Hernandez-Pita1 Turno15 / 202:09.28
100 mH 84.0Kim Flattich17 / 3313.77 (1 Turno 13.96)
100 mH 84.0Sandra Röthlin1 Turno27 / 3314.45
100 mH 84.0Selina von Jackowski1 Turno30 / 3314.50
400 mH 76.2Oksana Aeschbacher1 Turno17 / 3059.64
400 mH 76.2Karin Disch1 Turno20 / 3060.28
400 mH 76.2Yasmin GigerFinale3 / 3056.37 (1 Turno 58.50, Semifinale 57.29)
HochSalome LangFinale11 / 271.80 (Qualifica 1.78)
StabAngelica MoserFinale1 / 224.56 (Qualifica 4.25)
StabPascale StöcklinFinale10 / 224.00 (Qualifica 4.15)
DreiAlina ToblerQualifica19 / 2212.35
Diskus 1.00 kgChantal TannerQualifica13 / 1950.46
Speer 600 grGéraldine RuckstuhlFinale5 / 2051.84 (Qualifica 54.59)
SiebenkampfLydia Boll19 / 205122
SiebenkampfGéraldine RuckstuhlFinale1 / 206274
4x100 mInola BlattyFinale8 / 1345.64 (1 Turno 44.80)
4x100 mSilke LemmensFinale8 / 1345.64 (1 Turno 44.80)
4x100 mCoralie AmbrosiniFinale8 / 1345.64 (1 Turno 44.80)
4x100 mGéraldine FreyFinale8 / 1345.64 (1 Turno 44.80)
200 mWilliam ReaisSemifinale14 / 3421.47 (1 Turno 21.23)
400 mCharles DevantaySemifinale10 / 3247.18 (1 Turno 47.50)
400 mFilippo Moggi1 Turno28 / 3248.65
400 mVincent Notz1 Turno20 / 3247.93
1500 mTom ElmerFinale9 / 273:52.19 (1 Turno 3:47.17)
110 mH 106.7Jason JosephFinale1 / 3112.45 (1 Turno 13.82, Semifinale 13.54)
110 mH 106.7Mathieu Jaquet1 Turno25 / 3114.66
400 mH 91.4Julien Bonvin1 Turno20 / 2652.53
400 mH 91.4Sales Junior Inglin1 Turno21 / 2652.72
WeitEnrico GüntertQualifica21 / 226.95
DreiCarlos KouassiQualifica24 / 2515.20
Kugel 7.26 kgStefan WielandQualifica23 / 2716.83
Zehnkampf MFinley Gaio10 / 157453
4x400 mRyan WyssFinale6 / 123:10.46 (1 Turno 3:08.59)
4x400 mCharles DevantayFinale6 / 123:10.46 (1 Turno 3:08.59)
4x400 mSales Junior InglinFinale6 / 123:10.46 (1 Turno 3:08.59)
4x400 mFilippo MoggiFinale6 / 123:10.46 (1 Turno 3:08.59)
Bydgoszcz 201713-16 Jul 2017
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mAjla Del PonteFinale5 / 2911.66 (1 Turno 11.47, Semifinale 11.49)
100 mGéraldine Frey1 Turno24 / 2912.12
200 mSarah Atcho-JaquierFinale2 / 2922.90 (1 Turno 22.96, Semifinale 22.99)
800 mLore HoffmannFinale5 / 242:05.65 (1 Turno 2:04.60)
1500 mSelina Ummel1 Turno16 / 174:28.23
10 000 mEvelyne DietschiFinale17 / 2435:29.24
10 000 mFlavia StutzFinale18 / 2435:41.54
100 mH 84.0Selina von Jackowski1 Turno26 / 2714.12
3000 m SteepleChiara ScherrerFinale8 / 2310:06.41 (1 Turno 10:14.08)
3000 m SteepleBarblin Remund1 Turno23 / 2310:54.41
HochSalome LangFinale4 / 151.86 (1 Turno 1.79)
StabAngelica MoserFinale1 / 214.55 (Qualifica 4.20)
StabPascale StöcklinFinale12 / 214.00 (Qualifica 4.20)
StabLea BachmannQualifica17 / 214.00
Diskus 1.00 kgChantal TannerQualifica18 / 2248.70
Speer 600 grNadja-Marie PasternackQualifica17 / 2549.76
SiebenkampfCaroline AgnouFinale1 / 286330
SiebenkampfCeline Jansen15 / 285487
4x100 mSarah Atcho-JaquierFinale3 / 744.07 (1 Turno 43.99)
4x100 mGéraldine FreyFinale3 / 744.07 (1 Turno 43.99)
4x100 mRiccarda DietscheFinale3 / 744.07 (1 Turno 43.99)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinale3 / 744.07 (1 Turno 43.99)
100 mSylvain ChuardSemifinale22 / 4110.62 (1 Turno 10.63)
200 mSilvan WickiFinale7 / 2521.32 (1 Turno 20.95, Semifinale 20.89)
400 mVincent Notz1 Turno16 / 3147.47
400 mLuca Flück1 Turno21 / 3147.79
800 mJonas Schöpfer1 Turno18 / 211:51.33
5000 mLuca NotiFinale14 / 1514:43.11
400 mH 91.4Dany BrandFinale2 / 2549.14 (1 Turno 50.45, Semifinale 49.37)
400 mH 91.4Alain-Hervé MfomkpaSemifinale12 / 2550.92 (1 Turno 51.45)
400 mH 91.4Mattia Tajana1 Turno20 / 2552.28
Zehnkampf MAndri OberholzerFinale6 / 197827
Zehnkampf MPascal Magyar14 / 197270
Zehnkampf MLuca Bernaschina15 / 197252
4x400 mJoël Flury1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mVincent Notz1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mLuca Flück1 TurnoSqualificato
4x400 mMattia Tajana1 TurnoSqualificato
Tallinn 20158-12 Jul 2015
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mSalomé Kora1 Turno20 / 2312.07
200 mSarah Atcho-JaquierFinale6 / 2323.85 (1 Turno 23.52)
200 mCharlène KellerFinale7 / 2323.87 (1 Turno 23.54w)
1500 mMolly RenferFinale11 / 134:18.36
100 mH 84.0Majella Hauri1 Turno28 / 3014.32
100 mH 84.0Eveline Rebsamen1 Turno26 / 3014.28
100 mH 84.0Noemi ZbärenFinale1 / 3012.71 (1 Turno 13.00, Semifinale 12.88)
HochLivia OdermattQualifica22 / 261.75
StabAngela MetzgerQualifica29 / 293.70
StabMelanie FaselQualifica19 / 293.85
StabJasmine FahrniQualifica18 / 294.00
WeitFatim AffessiQualifica18 / 286.04
SiebenkampfElodie JakobFinale7 / 125746
4x100 mLena WeissFinale3 / 1044.24 (1 Turno 44.47)
4x100 mSarah Atcho-JaquierFinale3 / 1044.24 (1 Turno 44.47)
4x100 mCharlène KellerFinale3 / 1044.24 (1 Turno 44.47)
4x100 mNoemi ZbärenFinale3 / 1044.24 (1 Turno 44.47)
200 mBastien MouthonFinale4 / 2720.83 (1 Turno 20.99, Semifinale 20.98)
110 mH 106.7Brahian PeñaFinale5 / 1513.90 (1 Turno 13.93)
110 mH 106.7Maurus Meyer1 Turno14 / 1514.33
HochLoïc GaschQualifica17 / 252.10
HochQuentin PirletQualifica25 / 252.05
WeitBenjamin GföhlerFinale4 / 207.93 (Qualifica 7.29)
WeitChristopher UllmannFinale11 / 207.31 (Qualifica 7.42)
Zehnkampf MJan Deuber11 / 116810
4x100 mBrahian Peña1 Turno9 / 1140.61
4x100 mYanier Bello-Diaz1 Turno9 / 1140.61
4x100 mSilvan Wicki1 Turno9 / 1140.61
4x100 mBastien Mouthon1 Turno9 / 1140.61
Tampere 201310-14 Jul 2013
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinale4 / 2511.55 (1 Turno 11.56, Semifinale 11.69)
100 mFanette Humair1 Turno18 / 2511.85
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinale5 / 2023.46 (1 Turno 23.49)
200 mFanette Humair1 Turno13 / 2024.01
400 mSimone Werner1 Turno18 / 2054.79
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale3 / 232:02.74 (1 Turno 2:03.99)
1500 mAndrina Schläpfer1 Turno18 / 234:21.72
5000 mPriska Auf der MaurFinale14 / 2116:42.11
100 mH 84.0Elodie Jakob1 Turno15 / 1613.79
3000 m SteepleCléa FormazFinale8 / 1110:27.76
SiebenkampfTanja Mayer12 / 175452
SiebenkampfMichelle Zeltner13 / 175443
800 mRoland Christen1 Turno20 / 271:51.14
400 mH 91.4Jonathan Puemi1 Turno20 / 3151.26
3000 m SteepleAdriano EngelhardtFinale10 / 208:46.88 (1 Turno 8:51.91)
StabMarquis RichardsQualifica16 / 275.25
DreiAndreas GraberFinale12 / 2115.53 (Qualifica 15.79)
Zehnkampf MDominik AlbertoDNF
Zehnkampf MChristian Loosli13 / 207523
Ostrava 201114-17 Jul 2011
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
200 mJacqueline GasserSemifinale8 / 2523.81 (1 Turno 23.64)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinale5 / 142:04.25 (1 Turno 2:04.85)
10 000 mCéline HauertFinale9 / 1435:20.38
100 mH 84.0Lisa UrechFinale2 / 1713.00 (1 Turno 13.01)
400 mH 76.2Valentine ArrietaFinale7 / 1857.43 (1 Turno 57.95)
3000 m SteepleMartina TreschFinale5 / 229:51.96 (1 Turno 10:05.60)
3000 m SteepleFabienne Schlumpf1 Turno17 / 2210:31.10
StabAnna Katharina SchmidFinale4 / 254.30 (Qualifica 4.15)
Kugel 4.00 kgAna ZogovicFinale12 / 2313.29 (Qualifica 14.63)
Diskus 1.00 kgElisabeth GrafQualifica17 / 2047.71
SiebenkampfElisabeth Graf14 / 175279
SiebenkampfMichelle Zeltner15 / 175238
SiebenkampfLea Sprunger16 / 174808
4x100 mJoelle Curti1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mJacqueline Gasser1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mMarisa Lavanchy1 TurnoDNF
4x100 mAurélie Humair1 TurnoDNF
100 mPascal Mancini1 Turno9 / 2010.63
200 mAlex WilsonFinale7 / 2921.07 (1 Turno 21.13, Semifinale 20.68)
200 mPascal Mancini1 Turno24 / 2921.61
10 000 mChristoph RyffelFinale11 / 2129:35.32
400 mH 91.4Karim ManaouiSemifinale18 / 3351.97 (1 Turno 51.66)
400 mH 91.4Jonathan PuemiSemifinale14 / 3351.70 (1 Turno 51.78)
400 mH 91.4Kariem HusseinSemifinale20 / 3352.55 (1 Turno 51.75)
4x400 mDaniele Angelella1 Turno9 / 93:15.11
4x400 mJonathan Puemi1 Turno9 / 93:15.11
4x400 mSilvan Lutz1 Turno9 / 93:15.11
4x400 mKariem Hussein1 Turno9 / 93:15.11
Kaunas 200916-19 Jul 2009
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mH 84.0Lisa UrechFinale6 / 3113.41 (1 Turno 13.28, Semifinale 13.39)
100 mH 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseSemifinale15 / 3113.60 (1 Turno 13.51)
100 mH 84.0Petra Fontanive1 Turno29 / 3114.16
400 mH 76.2Petra Fontanive1 Turno25 / 2761.03
HochLara KronauerQualifica14 / 241.80
StabArlette BrülhartQualifica21 / 253.70
WeitIrene PusterlaFinale7 / 216.57w (Qualifica 6.27)
WeitClélia Rard-ReuseFinale10 / 216.33w (Qualifica 6.41w)
100 mPascal Mancini1 Turno9 / 2110.61
200 mReto Amaru SchenkelSemifinale14 / 2321.45 (1 Turno 21.41)
200 mPascal Mancini1 Turno15 / 2321.41
110 mH 106.7Tobias Furer1 Turno18 / 2314.21
400 mH 91.4Michael Pfanner1 Turno27 / 3252.54
400 mH 91.4Fausto Santini1 Turno24 / 3252.20
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinale6 / 1039.73 (1 Turno 40.06)
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinale6 / 1039.73 (1 Turno 40.06)
4x100 mBenjamin SunierFinale6 / 1039.73 (1 Turno 40.06)
4x100 mKwasi Asante OfosuFinale6 / 1039.73 (1 Turno 40.06)
Debrecen 200712-15 Jul 2007
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mGiorgia Candiani1 Turno23 / 3011.86
100 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannSemifinale13 / 3011.76 (1 Turno 11.72)
100 mH 84.0Sabrina Altermatt1 Turno20 / 2913.94
HochLara KronauerQualifica18 / 201.77
WeitStéphanie VaucherQualifica19 / 225.95
SiebenkampfLinda Züblin11 / 185878
100 mRolf Malcolm Fongué1 Turno29 / 3310.83
200 mMarco CribariFinale5 / 2921.08 (1 Turno 20.91, Semifinale 20.97)
Diskus 2.00 kgDaniel SchärerFinale10 / 2053.00 (Qualifica 53.58)
Erfurt 200514-15 Jul 2005
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannFinale5 / 1911.57 (1 Turno 11.90)
100 mH 84.0Sabrina Altermatt1 Turno13 / 2113.60
StabNicole BüchlerFinale12 / 163.80
20 km walkLaura Polli11 / 171:48:45
4x100 mMichelle CueniFinale4 / 545.45
4x100 mNicole KollerFinale4 / 545.45
4x100 mMirjam HessFinale4 / 545.45
4x100 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannFinale4 / 545.45
800 mAdrian Wüest1 Turno20 / 241:51.96
800 mAndreas Felix1 Turno17 / 241:51.01
110 mH 106.7Andreas KundertFinale5 / 2413.77w (1 Turno 14.01)
400 mH 91.4Kenny Guex1 Turno17 / 1952.43
Zehnkampf MDavid Fröhlich16 / 217183
Zehnkampf MDavid Gervasi19 / 216677
Bydgoszcz 200317-18 Jul 2003
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mSimone Murer1 Turno12 / 1454.66
1500 mChristina Carruzzo5 / 244:15.15 (1 Turno 4:15.88)
1500 mMonika Vogel1 Turno14 / 244:16.28
WeitBarbara LeuthardQualifica19 / 205.95
4x100 mBarbara Morza8 / 845.69 (1 Turno 46.21)
4x100 mJessica Kilian8 / 845.69 (1 Turno 46.21)
4x100 mRenate Weibel-Kohler8 / 845.69 (1 Turno 46.21)
4x100 mBarbara Leuthard8 / 845.69 (1 Turno 46.21)
110 mH 106.7Jürg Egger1 Turno28 / 3014.43
400 mH 91.4Silvain GertschSemifinale14 / 2551.61 (1 Turno 51.74)
4x100 mHarry Blaise Thonney1 Turno11 / 1140.72
4x100 mAndreas Oggier1 Turno11 / 1140.72
4x100 mCédric Nabe1 Turno11 / 1140.72
4x100 mThomas Zaugg1 Turno11 / 1140.72
Amsterdam 200112-13 Jul 2001
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
400 mMartina NaefQualifica12 / 1555.17
SiebenkampfSimone Oberer15 / 185452
20 km walkMarie Polli17 / 181:41:29
200 mMarc SchneebergerQualifica13 / 1721.46
Speer 800 grStefan Müller11 / 1968.95 (Qualifica 71.18)
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerDNF (1 Turno 40.92)
4x100 mGuido HelfensteinDNF (1 Turno 40.92)
4x100 mMarc NiederhäuserDNF (1 Turno 40.92)
4x100 mMarkus LüthiDNF (1 Turno 40.92)
Göteborg 199929-30 Jul 1999
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mH 84.0Nadia Waeber1 Turno15 / 1913.76
200 mAldo TonazziSemifinale14 / 2021.46 (1 Turno 21.17)
800 mRamon Wächter1 Turno14 / 241:49.39
800 mSteve Gurnham1 Turno18 / 241:49.74
400 mH 91.4Cedric El-Idrissi1 Turno20 / 2353.12
Hammer 7.26 kgPatric Suter8 / 2370.18 (Qualifica 71.25)
Zehnkampf MAdrian Krebs7 / 107501
Turku 199710-11 Jul 1997
DisciplinaAthleteTurnoRangoPrestazione
100 mH 84.0Nadia Waeber1 Turno10 / 1713.70
400 mH 76.2Cornelia Spycher7 / 1159.28 (1 Turno 58.49)
100 mCédric GrandSemifinale12 / 3010.47w (1 Turno 10.57)
200 mPatric ClercSemifinale15 / 2621.49 (1 Turno 21.33w)
200 mAldo TonazziSemifinale14 / 2621.46 (1 Turno 21.39)
800 mAndré Bucher2 / 231:47.13 (1 Turno 1:49.36, Semifinale 1:49.62)
1500 mThomas Suter12 / 193:47.28 (1 Turno 3:45.29)
110 mH 106.7Ivan BitziSemifinale16 / 2114.68 (1 Turno 14.15)
400 mH 91.4Marcel Schelbert2 / 1949.43 (1 Turno 49.64)
StabMichel Gigandet8 / 185.20