Grossanlass-Resultate
Tokyo 202123 Jul - 8 Aug 2021
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mAjla Del PonteFinal5 / 5410.97 (Vorlauf 10.91, Halbfinal 11.01)
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal6 / 5410.99 (Vorlauf 10.95, Halbfinal 10.96)
100 mSalomé KoraVorlauf22 / 5411.25
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinal7 / 4122.30 (Vorlauf 22.26, Halbfinal 22.26)
800 mDelia SclabasVorlauf35 / 452:03.03
800 mLore HoffmannHalbfinal9 / 451:59.38 (Vorlauf 2:02.05)
MarathonFabienne SchlumpfFinal12 / 732:31:36
MarathonMartina StrählFinal51 / 732:39:25
100 m Hürden 84.0Ditaji KambundjiVorlauf33 / 3913.17
400 m Hürden 76.2Lea SprungerHalbfinal11 / 3655.12 (Vorlauf 54.74)
400 m Hürden 76.2Yasmin GigerVorlauf33 / 3657.03
HochSalome LangQualifikation22 / 311.86
StabAndrina HodelQualifikation24 / 274.25
StabAngelica MoserQualifikation20 / 274.40
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinal4 / 1642.08 (Vorlauf 42.05)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal4 / 1642.08 (Vorlauf 42.05)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinal4 / 1642.08 (Vorlauf 42.05)
4x100 mRiccarda DietscheFinal4 / 1642.08 (Vorlauf 42.05)
4x400 mLea SprungerQualifikation12 / 153:25.90
4x400 mYasmin GigerQualifikation12 / 153:25.90
4x400 mSilke LemmensQualifikation12 / 153:25.90
4x400 mRachel PellaudQualifikation12 / 153:25.90
100 mSilvan WickiVorlauf40 / 5910.28
200 mWilliam ReaisHalbfinal17 / 5720.44 (Vorlauf 20.50)
400 mRicky PetruccianiHalbfinal14 / 4745.26 (Vorlauf 45.64)
5000 mJonas RaessVorlauf24 / 3713:43.52
10 000 mJulien WandersFinal21 / 2328:55.29
MarathonTadesse AbrahamDNF
110 m Hürden 106.7Jason JosephHalbfinal14 / 3913.46 (Vorlauf 13.31)
HochLoïc GaschQualifikation23 / 322.21
Rio de Janeiro 20165-21 Aug 2016
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMujinga KambundjiHalbfinal14 / 6411.16
200 mMujinga KambundjiHalbfinal16 / 7222.83 (Vorlauf 22.78)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelHalbfinal8 / 651:59.35 (Vorlauf 1:59.00)
MarathonMaja NeuenschwanderFinal29 / 1272:34:27
100 m Hürden 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseHalbfinal16 / 4812.96 (Vorlauf 12.91)
400 m Hürden 76.2Petra FontaniveVorlauf25 / 4856.58
400 m Hürden 76.2Lea SprungerVorlauf30 / 4856.8
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfFinal18 / 529:59.30 (Vorlauf 9:30.54)
StabNicole BüchlerFinal6 / 384.70
StabAngelica MoserQualifikation23 / 384.45
4x100 mEllen SprungerHalbfinal12 / 1643.12
4x100 mSalomé KoraHalbfinal12 / 1643.12
4x100 mSarah AtchoHalbfinal12 / 1643.12
4x100 mAjla Del PonteHalbfinal12 / 1643.12
MarathonTadesse AbrahamFinal7 / 1272:11:42
MarathonChristian KreienbühlFinal76 / 1272:21:13
400 m Hürden 91.4Kariem HusseinVorlauf31 / 4749.8
London 201227 Jul - 12 Aug 2012
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
200 mLea SprungerVorlauf30 / 5423.27
MarathonMaja NeuenschwanderFinal53 / 1182:34:50
100 m Hürden 84.0Noemi ZbärenVorlauf27 / 5013.33
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikation25 / 394.25
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifikation25 / 326.20
SiebenkampfEllen SprungerFinal19 / 396107
4x100 mMichelle CueniHalbfinal13 / 1643.54
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiHalbfinal13 / 1643.54
4x100 mLea SprungerHalbfinal13 / 1643.54
4x100 mEllen SprungerHalbfinal13 / 1643.54
200 mReto Amaru SchenkelVorlauf41 / 5520.98
200 mAlex WilsonHalbfinal21 / 5520.85 (Vorlauf 20.57)
MarathonViktor RöthlinFinal11 / 1052:12:48
400 m Hürden 91.4Kariem HusseinDNS (verletzt)
Beijing 20088-24 Aug 2008
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikation22 / 364.30
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinal31 / 435743
200 mMarc SchneebergerZwischenlauf31 / 6321.48 (Vorlauf 20.86)
200 mMarco CribariVorlauf38 / 6320.96
5000 mPhilipp BandiVorlauf30 / 4313:59.68
MarathonViktor RöthlinFinal6 / 1002:10:35
110 m Hürden 106.7Andreas KundertDNS (krank)
WeitJulien FivazQualifikation36 / 397.56
Athen 200413-29 Aug 2004
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
800 mAnita Belz-BräggerVorlauf31 / 432:04.00
HochCorinne MüllerQualifikation23 / 341.89
StabNadine RohrQualifikation24 / 354.15
20 km GehenMarie PolliFinal39 / 571:37.53
800 mAndré BucherVorlauf39 / 711:47.36
5000 mChristian BelzVorlauf22 / 3613:29.59
MarathonViktor RöthlinFinalDNF (verletzt)
400 m Hürden 91.4Cedric El-IdrissiVorlauf25 / 3549.44
Hammer 7.26 kgPatric SuterQualifikation23 / 3473.54
Sydney 200015 Sep - 1 Oct 2000
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMireille DondersVorlauf43 / 8411.63
200 mMireille DondersVorlauf33 / 5123.44
1500 mAnita WeyermannHalbfinal24 / 404:30.80 (Vorlauf 4:09.28)
1500 mSabine FischerFinal9 / 404:08.84 (Vorlauf 4:10.78, Halbfinal 4:06.67)
MarathonDaria NauerFinal38 / 452:43:00
800 mAndré BucherFinal5 / 601:45.40 (Vorlauf 1:46.51, Halbfinal 1:44.38)
MarathonViktor RöthlinFinal36 / 812:20:06
110 m Hürden 106.7Raphaël MonachonVorlauf38 / 4014.80
110 m Hürden 106.7Paolo Della SantaVorlauf33 / 4014.12
3000 m SteepleChristian BelzVorlauf20 / 398:33.45
Zehnkampf MPhilipp HuberDNF (verletzt)
4x400 mLaurent ClercVorlauf16 / 303:06.01
4x400 mAlain RohrVorlauf16 / 303:06.01
4x400 mNicolas BaeriswylVorlauf16 / 33:06.01
4x400 mAndré BucherVorlauf16 / 303:06.01
Atlanta 199619 Jul - 4 Aug 1996
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMireille DondersVorlauf39 / 5611.67
200 mMireille DondersVorlauf34 / 4823.52
400 mCorinne SimasotchiVorlauf40 / 4853.69
5000 mAnita WeyermannFinal14 / 4615:44.40 (Vorlauf 15:19.91)
10 000 mUrsula Spielmann-JeitzinerVorlaufDNF
10 000 mDaria NauerVorlauf30 / 3333:56.95
MarathonFranziska MoserFinal18 / 652:34:48
MarathonNelly GlauserFinal34 / 652:37:19
100 m Hürden 84.0Julie BaumannHalbfinal12 / 4112.98 (Zwischenlauf 12.98, Vorlauf 12.86)
400 m Hürden 76.2Martina StoopVorlauf21 / 3056.32
400 m Hürden 76.2Michèle SchenkHalbfinal15 / 3055.96 (Vorlauf 55.70)
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifikation19 / 301.85
SiebenkampfPatricia NadlerFinal23 / 255803
SiebenkampfPatricia NadlerFinal23 / 255803
100 mStefan BurkartVorlauf53 / 10610.49
200 mAlain ReimannVorlauf51 / 7820.99
400 mLaurent ClercVorlauf37 / 4846.42
400 mMathias RusterholzZwischenlauf24 / 4845.72 (Vorlauf 45.92)
800 mAndré BucherHalbfinal11 / 561:46.41 (Vorlauf 1:46.85)
1500 mPeter PhilippVorlauf26 / 563:41.60
400 m Hürden 91.4Marcel SchelbertVorlauf47 / 5451.20
Zehnkampf MPhilipp HuberFinal28 / 317743
50 km GehenPascal CharrièreFinal31 / 364:10:20
4x400 mLaurent ClercHalbfinal13 / 153:05.36 (Vorlauf 3:03.05)
4x400 mMathias RusterholzHalbfinal13 / 153:05.36 (Vorlauf 3:03.05)
4x400 mKevin WidmerHalbfinal13 / 153:05.36 (Vorlauf 3:03.05)
4x400 mAlain RohrHalbfinal13 / 153:05.36 (Vorlauf 3:03.05)
Barcelona 199225 Jul - 9 Aug 1992
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
1500 mSimone MeierVorlauf26 / 394:15.64
MarathonFranziska MoserDNF
100 m Hürden 84.0Julie BaumannDNS
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifikation31 / 411.86
4x400 mRegula ScalabrinVorlauf9 / 133:31.26
4x400 mKathrin LüthiVorlauf9 / 133:31.26
4x400 mHelen BurkartVorlauf9 / 133:31.26
4x400 mMartha GrossenbacherVorlauf9 / 133:31.26
100 mStefan BurkartZwischenlauf25 / 7810.57 (Vorlauf 10.67)
200 mStefan BurkartZwischenlauf38 / 7721.53 (Vorlauf 21.33)
1500 mMarkus HacksteinerVorlauf32 / 483:45.27
MarathonDaniel BöltzFinal55 / 1122:25:50
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinal4 / 2620.91 (Qualifikation 20.50)
Diskus 2.00 kgChristian ErbQualifikation27 / 3155.16
Zehnkampf MBeat GähwilerFinal21 / 367676
50 km GehenChristian CharrièreFinal20 / 334:08:32
50 km GehenAldo BertoldiDNF
Seoul 198817 Sep - 2 Oct 1988
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
200 mRegula AebiHalbfinal16 / 6023.33 (Vorlauf 23.22, Zwischenlauf 22.88)
1500 mCornelia BürkiVorlauf20 / 284:10.89
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinal11 / 358:48.32 (Vorlauf 8:48.37)
10 000 mM. Bouchonneau-OppligerVorlauf24 / 4232:28.26
MarathonGenoveva EichenmannFinal47 / 722:44:37
MarathonRosmarie MüllerFinal48 / 722:47:31
100 m Hürden 84.0Rita HeggliZwischenlauf20 / 3713.95 (Vorlauf 13.72)
400 m Hürden 76.2Anita ProttiHalbfinal9 / 3554.56 (Vorlauf 54.81)
Speer 600 grDenise ThiémardFinal9 / 2958.54 (Qualifikation 61.74)
SiebenkampfCorinne SchneiderFinal13 / 326157
1500 mMarkus HacksteinerHalbfinal13 / 603:39.18 (Vorlauf 3:39.05)
1500 mMarco RappVorlauf27 / 603:42.64
1500 mPeter WirzHalbfinal23 / 60DNF (Vorlauf 3:41.26)
5000 mPierre DélèzeVorlauf41 / 5714:12.79
MarathonBruno LafranchiDNF
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinal3 / 2121.99 (Qualifikation 20.70)
Speer 800 grRudolf SteinerQualifikation24 / 3876.02
Zehnkampf MChristian GuglerFinal22 / 397745
Zehnkampf MBeat GähwilerFinal12 / 398114
Zehnkampf MSeverin MoserFinal27 / 397502
Los Angeles 198428 Jul - 12 Aug 1984
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinal5 / 318:45.20 (Vorlauf 8:45.82)
MarathonGabriela SchiessFinal37 / 502:47:33
Speer 600 grRegula EggerQualifikation14 / 2457.88
SiebenkampfCorinne SchneiderFinal10 / 236042
400 mMarcel ArnoldZwischenlauf22 / 7846.10 (Vorlauf 46.46)
800 mMarco MayrZwischenlauf29 / 621:48.30 (Vorlauf 1:47.36)
1500 mPeter WirzFinal6 / 593:36.97 (Vorlauf 3:37.75, Halbfinal 3:35.83)
1500 mPierre DélèzeVorlaufDNF (gestürzt)
5000 mMarkus -Final2 / 5613:07.54 (Vorlauf 13:46.16, Halbfinal 13:40.08)
MarathonBruno LafranchiFinal50 / 1072:24:38
400 m Hürden 91.4Franz MeierHalbfinal11 / 4149.89 (Vorlauf 49.81)
HochRoland DalhäuserFinal12 / 29- (Qualifikation 2.24)
StabFelix BöhniFinal7 / 195.30 (Qualifikation 5.40)
WeitRené GloorQualifikation13 / 417.71
Zehnkampf MPatrick VetterliFinal13 / 267739
Zehnkampf MMichele RüfenachtFinal10 / 267924
Moscow 198019 Jul - 3 Aug 1980
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mBrigitte SenglaubZwischenlauf17 / 3911.56 (Vorlauf 11.69)
200 mBrigitte SenglaubZwischenlauf21 / 3523.84 (Vorlauf 23.62)
1500 mCornelia BürkiVorlauf10 / 244:05.5
1500 mPierre DélèzeVorlauf24 / 403:44.8
5000 mMarkus -Final5 / 3513:23.1 (Vorlauf 13:45.0, Halbfinal 13:29.3)
MarathonPeter JosephFinal40 / 532:24:53
400 m Hürden 91.4Franz MeierFinal7 / 2050.00 (Vorlauf 50.32, Halbfinal 50.12)
HochRoland DalhäuserFinal5 / 292.24 (Qualifikation 2.21)
StabFelix BöhniQualifikation14 / 155.15
WeitRolf BernhardFinal9 / 307.88 (Qualifikation 7.98)
Zehnkampf MStephan NiklausFinal12 / 217762
4x400 mUrs GislerVorlauf14 / 243:07.2
4x400 mRolf StrittmatterVorlauf14 / 243:07.2
4x400 mPeter HaasVorlauf14 / 243:07.2
4x400 mUrs KamberVorlauf14 / 243:07.2
Montreal 197617 Jul - 1 Aug 1976
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
Diskus 1.00 kgRita PfisterFinal12 / 1457.24 (Qualifikation 55.94)
200 mPeter MusterZwischenlauf17 / 4321.09 (Vorlauf 22.33)
800 mRolf GysinVorlauf26 / 411:48.69
1500 mRolf GysinVorlauf25 / 423:42.69
5000 mMarkus -Vorlauf27 / 3513:46.07
WeitRolf BernhardFinal9 / 327.74 (Qualifikation 7.79)
Kugel 7.26 kgJean-Pierre EggerQualifikation19 / 2318.13
Speer 800 grUrs von WartburgQualifikation23 / 23-
Munich 197226 Aug - 11 Sep 1972
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
400 mVreni LeiserVorlauf39 / 5154.65
800 mElisabeth NeuenschwanderVorlauf28 / 372:06.9
1500 mMarijke MoserVorlauf33 / 354:24.9
1500 mMargrit HessVorlauf28 / 354:19.7
100 m Hürden 84.0Meta AntenenHalbfinal18 / 25DNF (Vorlauf 13.61)
HochBeatrice RechnerQualifikation28 / 381.73
WeitSieglinde AmmannQualifikation17 / 316.26
WeitMeta AntenenFinal6 / 316.49 (Qualifikation 6.39)
Fünfkampf WKathrin LardiFinal26 / 283788
100 mPhilippe ClercZwischenlauf19 / 8510.45 (Vorlauf 10.58)
200 mPhilippe ClercZwischenlauf18 / 5620.82 (Vorlauf 21.32)
800 mRolf GysinHalbfinal10 / 581:48.2 (Vorlauf 1:47.5)
1500 mWerner MeierVorlauf33 / 663:43.2
5000 mFritz RüegseggerVorlauf56 / 6114:54.4
10 000 mAlbrecht MoserVorlauf30 / 5129:05.8
10 000 mWerner DösseggerVorlauf24 / 5128:36.4
MarathonAlfons SidlerFinal44 / 622:29:09
110 m Hürden 106.7Beat PfisterVorlauf25 / 3714.33
400 m Hürden 91.4Hansjörg WirzVorlauf27 / 3652.34
3000 m SteepleAnton FeldmannVorlauf21 / 498:35.8
3000 m SteepleHans MenetVorlauf35 / 498:45.4
3000 m SteepleGeorges KaiserVorlauf35 / 498:45.4
HochDoris BisangQualifikation33 / 381.65
HochMichel PatryQualifikation30 / 402.09
WeitLinus RebmannQualifikation32 / 357.25
WeitRolf BernhardQualifikation16 / 357.68
Speer 800 grUrs von WartburgQualifikation15 / 2276.36
Zehnkampf MHeinz BornFinal19 / 227217
Zehnkampf MRudolf MangischDNF
50 km GehenAlfred BadelDNF
Mexico 196812-27 Oct 1968
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
80 m Hürden 84.0Meta AntenenVorlauf17 / 3210.90
WeitSieglinde AmmannQualifikation-
Fünfkampf WMeta AntenenFinal8 / 324848
Fünfkampf WSieglinde Ammann23 / 324414
100 mHansruedi WiedmerVorlauf55 / 6410.75
200 mHansruedi WiedmerZwischenlauf27 / 4921.42 (Vorlauf 21.06)
1500 mHansruedi KnillHalbfinal15 / 543:53.65 (Vorlauf 3:52.87)
5000 mWerner SchneiterVorlauf25 / 3715:08.2
MarathonJosef Gwerder32 / 572:40:16
MarathonHelmut Kunisch44 / 572:50:58
110 m Hürden 106.7Daniel RiedoHalbfinal12 / 3314.07 (Vorlauf 14.10)
110 m Hürden 106.7Werner KuhnDNS
3000 m SteepleHans MenetVorlauf36 / 3710:02.06
HochMichel PortmannQualifikation28 / 392.06
HochThomas WieserQualifikation31 / 392.03
StabHeinz WyssQualifikation22 / 224.50
Kugel 7.26 kgEdy HubacherQualifikation15 / 1918.54
Diskus 2.00 kgEdy HubacherQualifikation25 / 2751.70
Hammer 7.26 kgErnst AmmannQualifikation19 / 2262.40
Speer 800 grUrs von WartburgFinal8 / 2780.56 (Qualifikation 80.66)
Speer 800 grRolf BühlerQualifikation27 / 2761.06
Zehnkampf MUrs Trautmann17 / 197044
Zehnkampf MHansruedi KunzDNF
Zehnkampf MWerner DuttweilerDNF
20 km GehenRené Pfister23 / 291:43:36
50 km GehenErwin Stutz20 / 284:53:33
Tokyo 196410-24 Oct 1964
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMax BarandunVorlauf35 / 7210.7
200 mJean-Louis DesclouxVorlauf34 / 6021.5
400 mPeter LaengZwischenlauf17 / 5046.7 (Vorlauf 47.1)
800 mRolf JelinekVorlauf38 / 461:54.6
1500 mRolf JelinekVorlauf29 / 433:51.2
1500 mHansruedi KnillVorlauf25 / 433:47.2
MarathonGuido Vögele32 / 582:29:17
MarathonOskar Leupi41 / 582:35:05
StabWerner DuttweilerQualifikation23 / 274.40
Speer 800 grUrs von Wartburg5 / 2578.72 (Qualifikation 79.92)
Zehnkampf MWerner DuttweilerDNF
50 km GehenErwin Stütz23 / 314:40:45
4x400 mJean-Louis DesclouxVorlauf12 / 173:09.3
4x400 mHansjörg BosshardVorlauf12 / 173:09.3
4x400 mMarius TheilerVorlauf12 / 173:09.3
4x400 mPeter LaengVorlauf12 / 173:09.3
Rome 196025 Aug - 11 Sep 1960
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mHeinz MüllerZwischenlauf24 / 6010.8 (Vorlauf 10.8)
200 mSebald SchnellmannZwischenlauf22 / 6121.4 (Vorlauf 21.5)
200 mPeter LaengVorlauf28 / 6121.6
400 mRené WeberVorlauf29 / 5647.5
800 mChristian Wägli5 / 511:48.1 (Vorlauf 1:48.8, Zwischenlauf 1:48.0, Halbfinal 1:47.3)
MarathonArthur Wittwer44 / 622:34:42
400 m Hürden 91.4Bruno Galliker6 / 3451.0 (Vorlauf 51.0, Halbfinal 51.3)
HochRené MaurerQualifikation19 / 291.95
StabGérard BarrasQualifikation23 / 264.00
WeitGustav SchlosserQualifikation21 / 467.27
Hammer 7.26 kgHansruedi JostQualifikation22 / 2859.82
Speer 800 grUrs von WartburgQualifikation18 / 2871.56
Zehnkampf MFritz Vogelsang11 / 236767
20 km GehenLouis Marquis17 / 281:41:59
20 km GehenGabriel ReymondDisqualifiziert
50 km GehenLouis Marquis22 / 285:00:13
50 km GehenAlfred Leiser25 / 285:06:55
50 km GehenRené Charrière27 / 285:09:00
4x100 mPeter LaengHalbfinal7 / 1640.9 (Vorlauf 40.8)
4x100 mWerner SchaufelbergerHalbfinal7 / 1640.9 (Vorlauf 40.8)
4x100 mHeinz MüllerHalbfinal7 / 1640.9 (Vorlauf 40.8)
4x100 mSebald SchnellmannHalbfinal7 / 1640.9 (Vorlauf 40.8)
4x400 mRené Weber6 / 183:09.4 (Vorlauf 3:10.7, Halbfinal 3:09.7)
4x400 mErnst Zaugg6 / 183:09.4 (Vorlauf 3:10.7, Halbfinal 3:09.7)
4x400 mHansruedi Bruder6 / 183:09.4 (Vorlauf 3:10.7, Halbfinal 3:09.7)
4x400 mChristian Wägli6 / 183:09.4 (Vorlauf 3:10.7, Halbfinal 3:09.7)
Doha 201927 Sep - 6 Oct 2019
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mSalomé KoraVorlauf36 / 4711.48
100 mMujinga KambundjiHalbfinal9 / 4711.10 (Vorlauf 11.17)
100 mAjla Del PonteVorlauf29 / 4711.36
200 mSarah AtchoVorlauf29 / 4823.29
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinal3 / 4822.51 (Vorlauf 22.81, Halbfinal 22.49)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelVorlauf25 / 412:03.38
800 mLore HoffmannVorlauf26 / 412:03.40
400 m Hürden 76.2Lea SprungerFinal4 / 3954.06 (Vorlauf 54.98, Halbfinal 54.52)
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikation18 / 324.55
StabAngelica MoserFinal13 / 324.50 (Qualifikation 4.60)
SiebenkampfGéraldine RuckstuhlFinal9 / 206159
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinal4 / 1642.18 (Vorlauf 42.82)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinal4 / 1642.18 (Vorlauf 42.82)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinal4 / 1642.18 (Vorlauf 42.82)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal4 / 1642.18 (Vorlauf 42.82)
4x400 mYasmin GigerVorlauf14 / 163:30.63
4x400 mFanette HumairVorlauf14 / 163:30.63
4x400 mRachel PellaudVorlauf14 / 163:30.63
4x400 mLea SprungerVorlauf14 / 163:30.63
100 mAlex WilsonVorlauf38 / 4810.38
200 mAlex WilsonHalbfinal20 / 53DNS (Vorlauf 20.40)
5000 mJulien WandersVorlauf25 / 3913:38.95
10 000 mJulien WandersFinalDNF
MarathonTadesse AbrahamFinal9 / 732:11:58
110 m Hürden 106.7Jason JosephHalbfinal13 / 4113.53 (Vorlauf 13.39)
400 m Hürden 91.4Kariem HusseinVorlauf28 / 3950.62
London 20174-13 Aug 2017
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMujinga KambundjiHalbfinal10 / 4711.11 (Vorlauf 11.14)
100 mSalomé KoraHalbfinal22 / 4711.31 (Vorlauf 11.30)
200 mSarah AtchoHalbfinal14 / 4923.12 (Vorlauf 23.09)
200 mMujinga KambundjiHalbfinal10 / 4923.00 (Vorlauf 22.86)
200 mCornelia HalbheerVorlauf27 / 4923.51
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelHalbfinal11 / 471:59.85 (Vorlauf 2:00.23)
400 m Hürden 76.2Yasmin GigerVorlauf36 / 3957.72
400 m Hürden 76.2Petra FontaniveHalbfinal12 / 3955.79 (Vorlauf 56.13)
400 m Hürden 76.2Lea SprungerFinal5 / 3954.59 (Vorlauf 55.14, Halbfinal 54.82)
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfVorlauf16 / 429:36.00
StabNicole BüchlerFinal11 / 314.45 (Qualifikation 4.55)
StabAngelica MoserQualifikation13 / 314.50
SiebenkampfCaroline AgnouFinal21 / 336001
SiebenkampfGéraldine RuckstuhlFinal11 / 336230
20 km GehenLaura PolliFinal49 / 611:39:05
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinal5 / 1642.51 (Vorlauf 42.50)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinal5 / 1642.51 (Vorlauf 42.50)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinal5 / 1642.51 (Vorlauf 42.50)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal5 / 1642.51 (Vorlauf 42.50)
100 mAlex WilsonHalbfinal21 / 4810.30 (Vorlauf 10.24)
200 mAlex WilsonHalbfinal25 / 5121.22 (Vorlauf 20.54)
400 m Hürden 91.4Kariem HusseinFinal8 / 3950.07 (Vorlauf 50.12, Halbfinal 49.13)
50 km GehenAlejandro FlorezFinalDisqualifiziert
Beijing 201522-30 Aug 2015
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMujinga KambundjiHalbfinal12 / 5411.07 (Vorlauf 11.17)
200 mMujinga KambundjiHalbfinal10 / 5122.64 (Vorlauf 22.92)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelHalbfinal9 / 451:58.63 (Vorlauf 2:00.25)
100 m Hürden 84.0Noemi ZbärenFinal6 / 3612.95 (Vorlauf 12.93, Halbfinal 12.81)
400 m Hürden 76.2Petra FontaniveHalbfinal18 / 3756.35 (Vorlauf 56.40)
400 m Hürden 76.2Lea SprungerHalbfinal13 / 3755.83 (Vorlauf 55.71)
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikation17 / 284.45
StabAngelica MoserQualifikation25 / 284.15
SiebenkampfCaroline AgnouFinal22 / 365866
SiebenkampfValérie ReggelFinalDNF
20 km GehenMarie PolliFinal40 / 501:39:49
20 km GehenLaura PolliFinal33 / 501:36:26
4x100 mMarisa LavanchyVorlauf13 / 1643.38
4x100 mLea SprungerVorlauf13 / 1643.38
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiVorlauf13 / 1643.38
4x100 mSarah AtchoVorlauf13 / 1643.38
MarathonTadesse AbrahamFinal19 / 682:19:25
400 m Hürden 91.4Kariem HusseinHalbfinal9 / 4048.59 (Vorlauf 49.08)
Moskau 201310-18 Aug 2013
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
200 mMujinga KambundjiVorlauf26 / 4923.24
MarathonRenate WyssFinal35 / 702:50:41
MarathonPatricia Morceli BühlerFinalDNS
100 m Hürden 84.0Noemi ZbärenVorlauf32 / 3613.59
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfVorlaufDisqualifiziert
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikation15 / 224.45
SiebenkampfEllen SprungerFinal13 / 336081
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinal16 / 336057
20 km GehenMarie PolliFinal49 / 621:36:31
20 km GehenLaura PolliFinal36 / 621:34:07
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiVorlauf12 / 1943.21
4x100 mMarisa LavanchyVorlauf12 / 1943.21
4x100 mEllen SprungerVorlauf12 / 1943.21
4x100 mLea SprungerVorlauf12 / 1943.21
200 mAlex WilsonVorlauf37 / 5521.11
MarathonChristian KreienbühlFinal35 / 692:21:17
MarathonMichael OttFinal41 / 692:26:02
20 km GehenAlejandro FlorezFinal51 / 631:35:01
Daegu 201127 Aug - 4 Sep 2011
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
5000 mSabine FischerVorlaufDNS
100 m Hürden 84.0Lisa UrechHalbfinal9 / 3912.86 (Vorlauf 13.16)
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikation16 / 324.50
StabAnna Katharina SchmidQualifikation17 / 324.40
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifikation19 / 356.34
20 km GehenMarie PolliFinal35 / 501:40:28
4x100 mLea SprungerVorlauf14 / 2144.04
4x100 mJacqueline GasserVorlauf14 / 2144.04
4x100 mClélia Rard-ReuseVorlauf14 / 2144.04
4x100 mEllen SprungerVorlauf14 / 2144.04
100 mReto Amaru SchenkelVorlauf27 / 5610.44
200 mReto Amaru SchenkelHalbfinal20 / 5321.18 (Vorlauf 20.77)
200 mMarc SchneebergerVorlauf26 / 5320.81
200 mAlex WilsonVorlauf45 / 5321.25
110 m Hürden 106.7Andreas KundertVorlauf28 / 3213.87
4x100 mPascal ManciniVorlaufDNF
4x100 mAlex WilsonVorlaufDNF
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerVorlaufDNF
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelVorlaufDNF
Berlin 200915-23 Aug 2009
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
MarathonPatricia Morceli BühlerFinal38 / 732:39:37
100 m Hürden 84.0Lisa UrechVorlauf28 / 3813.36
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikation14 / 314.50
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinal16 / 295934
20 km GehenMarie PolliFinal25 / 481:36:44
100 mCédric NabeVorlauf51 / 9210.51
200 mMarco CribariZwischenlauf21 / 6720.81 (Vorlauf 20.80)
200 mMarc SchneebergerZwischenlauf24 / 6720.91 (Vorlauf 20.76)
Diskus 2.00 kgDaniel SchaererQualifikation27 / 3058.50
Speer 800 grStefan MüllerQualifikation35 / 4872.83
Zehnkampf MSimon WalterFinal30 / 387649
4x100 mPascal ManciniVorlauf12 / 1839.47
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelVorlauf12 / 1839.47
4x100 mAlex WilsonVorlauf12 / 1839.47
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerVorlauf12 / 1839.47
Osaka 200724 Aug - 2 Sep 2007
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
StabAnna Katharina SchmidQualifikation30 / 334.20
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinal20 / 395995
SiebenkampfSimone ObererFinal22 / 395922
SiebenkampfSylvie DufourFinal27 / 395805
20 km GehenMarie PolliFinal21 / 421:36:54
200 mMarco CribariZwischenlauf25 / 4820.86 (Vorlauf 20.71)
200 mMarc SchneebergerZwischenlauf29 / 4821.09 (Vorlauf 20.72)
MarathonViktor RöthlinFinal3 / 852:17:25
110 m Hürden 106.7Andreas KundertVorlauf26 / 4013.68
DreiAlexander Aimes MartinezFinal8 / 3316.85 (Qualifikation 16.71)
Speer 800 grFelix LoretzQualifikation32 / 3571.27
Speer 800 grStefan MüllerQualifikation31 / 3571.48
Helsinki 20056-14 Aug 2005
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
HochCorinne MüllerQualifikation14 / 301.91
StabNadine RohrQualifikation29 / 29-
SiebenkampfSimone ObererFinal18 / 275882
400 mPierre LavanchyHalbfinal19 / 5347.26 (Vorlauf 45.79)
800 mAndré BucherVorlauf27 / 511:47.97
10 000 mChristian BelzFinal14 / 2327:52.16
110 m Hürden 106.7Ivan BitziVorlauf32 / 4714.26
Hammer 7.26 kgPatric SuterQualifikation28 / 3168.54
Speer 800 grStefan MüllerQualifikation15 / 3176.30
Paris 200323-31 Aug 2003
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
800 mAnita Belz-BräggerHalbfinal21 / 412:02.43 (Vorlauf 2:01.09)
SiebenkampfSylvie DufourFinal18 / 225723
800 mAndré BucherHalbfinal11 / 561:46.67 (Vorlauf 1:48.61)
5000 mChristian BelzFinal13 / 2913:26.02 (Vorlauf 13:36.54)
MarathonViktor RöthlinFinal14 / 942:11:14
400 m Hürden 91.4Cedric El-IdrissiVorlauf26 / 3650.04
HochMartin StaufferQualifikation16 / 322.25
WeitJulien FivazQualifikation32 / 367.37
Edmonton 20013-12 Aug 2001
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
800 mAnita Belz-BräggerHalbfinal11 / 322:02.22 (Vorlauf 2:00.65)
1500 mSabine FischerHalbfinal13 / 384:09.66 (Vorlauf 4:14.34)
800 mAndré BucherFinal1 / 351:43.70 (Vorlauf 1:45.49, Halbfinal 1:44.47)
1500 mPeter PhilippHalbfinal15 / 383:39.66 (Vorlauf 3:39.20)
400 m Hürden 91.4Alain RohrVorlauf30 / 4150.50
3000 m SteepleChristian BelzFinal13 / 258:31.43 (Vorlauf 8:31.57)
Sevilla 199920-29 Aug 1999
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
800 mAnita Belz-BräggerVorlauf24 / 362:00.23
1500 mAnita WeyermannFinal12 / 274:17.86 (Vorlauf 4:04.88)
400 mMathias RusterholzVorlauf34 / 4746.43
800 mAndré BucherHalbfinal19 / 581:48.07 (Vorlauf 1:46.81)
400 m Hürden 91.4Marcel SchelbertFinal3 / 4748.13 (Vorlauf 48.66, Halbfinal 48.80)
3000 m SteepleChristian BelzVorlauf22 / 408:29.19
4x400 mLaurent ClercVorlauf10 / 243:02.46
4x400 mAlain RohrVorlauf10 / 243:02.46
4x400 mMathias RusterholzVorlauf10 / 243:02.46
4x400 mMarcel SchelbertVorlauf10 / 243:02.46
Athen 19971-10 Aug 1997
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
1500 mAnita WeyermannFinal3 / 344:04.70 (Vorlauf 4:08.30, Halbfinal 4:05.71)
100 m Hürden 84.0Julie BaumannHalbfinal11 / 3512.97 (Vorlauf 12.91)
400 mMathias RusterholzZwischenlauf20 / 5045.89 (Vorlauf 45.76)
800 mAndré BucherHalbfinal14 / 531:46.88 (Vorlauf 1:47.44, Halbfinal 1:45.33)
Zehnkampf MPhilipp HuberFinal12 / 348107
4x400 mAlain RohrHalbfinal15 / 193:05.34
4x400 mMarcel SchelbertHalbfinal15 / 193:05.34
4x400 mLaurent ClercHalbfinal15 / 193:05.34
4x400 mMathias RusterholzHalbfinal15 / 193:05.34
Göteborg 19955-13 Aug 1995
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
800 mRegula ZürcherVorlauf30 / 362:05.87
5000 mUrsula Spielmann-JeitzinerVorlauf37 / 4716:12.57
MarathonNelly GlauserFinal20 / 432:40:42 Zeit inoffiziel. Strecke war nur
100 m Hürden 84.0Julie BaumannFinal5 / 3212.95 (Vorlauf 12.99, Halbfinal 12.86)
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifikation13 / 351.93
100 mStefan BurkartZwischenlauf49 / 8910.69 (Vorlauf 10.61)
200 mKevin WidmerZwischenlauf21 / 7020.74 (Vorlauf 20.69)
200 mDavid DolléZwischenlauf24 / 7020.84 (Vorlauf 20.69)
200 mAlain ReimannVorlauf54 / 7021.28
400 mMathias RusterholzHalbfinal11 / 5145.80 (Vorlauf 45.97, Zwischenlauf 45.54)
10 000 mArnold MächlerVorlauf34 / 4029:33.77
110 m Hürden 106.7Gunnar SchrörVorlauf38 / 4813.95
Zehnkampf MMirko SpadaFinal17 / 307744
Zehnkampf MRolf SchläfliFinal18 / 307602
4x400 mLaurent ClercVorlauf14 / 203:03.91
4x400 mKevin WidmerVorlauf14 / 203:03.91
4x400 mAlain RohrVorlauf14 / 203:03.91
4x400 mMathias RusterholzVorlauf14 / 203:03.91
Stutgart 199313-22 Aug 1993
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
400 mRegula ZürcherVorlauf52.84
1500 mSandra GasserVorlauf19 / 384:11.75
3000 mDaria NauerVorlauf32 / 479:11.28
100 m Hürden 84.0Julie BaumannHalbfinal12 / 4212.99 (Vorlauf 13.10)
SiebenkampfBarbara ErniFinal23 / 345067
4x400 mRegula ZürcherFinal8 / 133:28.52 (Vorlauf 3:19.67)
4x400 mKathrin LüthiFinal8 / 133:28.52 (Vorlauf 3:19.67)
4x400 mMarquita BrillanteFinal8 / 133:28.52 (Vorlauf 3:19.67)
4x400 mHelen BurkartFinal8 / 133:28.52 (Vorlauf 3:19.67)
200 mDavid DolléHalbfinal12 / 6820.70 (Vorlauf 20.67, Zwischenlauf 20.45)
MarathonThierry ConstantinFinalDNF
StabRaynald MuryQualifikation41 / 455.15
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinal1 / 3221.97 (Qualifikation 20.56)
Zehnkampf MMirko SpadaFinalDNF (verletzt)
50 km GehenPascal CharrièreFinal21 / 454:04.19
50 km GehenAldo BertoldiFinal26 / 454:12.09
4x100 mKevin WidmerHalbfinal11 / 23Disq. (Vorlauf 39.46)
4x100 mOlivier BettexHalbfinal11 / 23Disq. (Vorlauf 39.46)
4x100 mAlain ReimannHalbfinal11 / 23Disq. (Vorlauf 39.46)
4x100 mDavid DolléHalbfinal11 / 23Disq. (Vorlauf 39.46)
Tokyo 199123 Aug - 1 Sep 1991
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
400 mMartha GrossenbacherZwischenlauf24 / 36DNS (Vorlauf 53.77)
1500 mSandra GasserVorlaufDNF (verletzt)
3000 mDaria NauerVorlauf23 / 389:05.08
MarathonFranziska MoserFinal17 / 382:44:07
100 m Hürden 84.0Julie BaumannFinal5 / 3212.28 (Vorlauf 12.86, Halbfinal 12.94)
100 m Hürden 84.0Monica PellegrinelliVorlauf25 / 3213.49
400 m Hürden 76.2Anita ProttiFinal6 / 3454.25 (Vorlauf 54.53, Halbfinal 54.26)
4x400 mKathrin LüthiVorlauf9 / 133:30.32
4x400 mRegula ScalabrinVorlauf9 / 133:30.32
4x400 mAnita ProttiVorlauf9 / 133:30.32
4x400 mMartha GrossenbacherVorlauf9 / 133:30.32
200 mPascal ThurnherrZwischenlauf39 / 5821.23
800 mMarkus TrinklerVorlauf22 / 401:47.67
1500 mAlex GeissbühlerVorlauf32 / 383:46.58
MarathonDaniel BöltzFinalDNF
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinal1 / 2321.67
Diskus 2.00 kgChristian ErbQualifikationDNS (verletzt)
Zehnkampf MJan TrefnyFinal16 / 277610
Zehnkampf MBeat GähwilerFinal11 / 278011
Roma 198728 Aug - 6 Sep 1987
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
1500 mCornelia BürkiFinal4 / 333:59.90 (Vorlauf 4:08.39)
1500 mSandra GasserFinaldisq=Dopingfall
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinal4 / 318:40.31 (Vorlauf 8:47.95)
10 000 mMartine OppligerFinal11 / 3832:07.49 (Vorlauf 33:22.25)
100 m Hürden 84.0Rita HeggliHalbfinal16 / 2613.20 (Vorlauf 13.32)
Speer 600 grDenise ThiémardQualifikation21 / 3156.34
400 mMarcel ArnoldHalbfinal11 / 4845.26 (Vorlauf 45.76)
800 mGert KilbertZwischenlaufDNF (Vorlauf 1:48.48)
1500 mMarkus HacksteinerVorlauf21 / 393:42.04
1500 mPeter WirzVorlauf28 / 393:43.00
5000 mPierre DélèzeFinal4 / 3613:28.06 (Vorlauf 13:24.07
5000 mMarkus -Vorlauf19 / 36R 13:33.07
10 000 mMarkus -Final17 / 3028:34.58
MarathonBruno LafranchiFinalDNF
110 m Hürden 106.7Jean-Marc MusterVorlaufDNF (verletzt)
110 m Hürden 106.7Fabien NiederhäuserVorlauf28 / 3914.04
HochRoland DalhäuserQualifikation17 / 342.24
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinal1 / 2122.23 (Qualifikation 20.66)
Zehnkampf MBeat GähwilerFinal11 / 288034
Helsinki 19837-14 Aug 1983
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
1500 mCornelia BürkiFinal10 / 284:11.61 (Vorlauf 4:08.61)
3000 mCornelia BürkiFinal11 / 318:53.85 (Vorlauf 8:46.94)
HochGaby MeierQualifikation21 / 311.84
SiebenkampfCorinne SchneiderFinal5851
400 mMarcel ArnoldZwischenlaufDNS (verletzt)
800 mChristoph UlmerVorlauf22 / 601:47.98
1500 mPierre DélèzeFinal6 / 523:43.69 (Vorlauf 3:42.28, Halbfinal 3:36.37)
1500 mPeter WirzVorlauf23 / 523:41.69
5000 mMarkus -Final12 / 3913:39.98 (Vorlauf 13:43.36, Halbfinal 13:32.24)
10 000 mMarkus -VorlaufDNF (verletzt)
MarathonBruno LafranchiFinal23 / 812:14:58
400 m Hürden 91.4Franz MeierHalbfinal13 / 3450.31 (Vorlauf 50.09)
HochRoland DalhäuserQualifikation26 / 362.15
StabFelix BöhniFinal10 / 275.40
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörQualifikation15 / 2019.18
Zehnkampf MStephan NiklausFinal5 / 258212
Belgrade 202218-20 Mar 2022
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinal1 / 466.96 (Vorlauf 7.17, Halbfinal 7.08)
60 mGéraldine FreyHalbfinal9 / 467.15 (Vorlauf 7.11)
60 m Hürden 84.0Ditaji KambundjiFinal8 / 41DNF (Vorlauf 7.97, Halbfinal 7.89)
60 m Hürden 84.0Noemi ZbärenHalbfinal9 / 418.01 (Vorlauf 7.95)
StabAngelica MoserFinal4 / 114.60
3000 mJonas RaessFinal11 / 147:47.28 (Vorlauf 7:49.31)
60 m Hürden 106.7Finley GaioVorlauf25 / 447.74
HochLoïc GaschFinal2 / 122.31
SiebenkampfSimon EhammerFinal2 / 106363
SiebenkampfAndri OberholzerFinal5 / 106099
Birmingham 20181-4 Mar 2018
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinal3 / 477.05 (Halbfinal 7.10, Vorlauf 7.15)
60 mAjla Del PonteHalbfinal8 / 427.30 (Vorlauf 7.31)
400 mLea SprungerHalbfinalDisqualifiziert (Vorlauf 52.46)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinal6 / 142:03.01 (Vorlauf 2:01.84)
Fünfkampf WCaroline AgnouFinal10 / 124397
60 m Hürden 106.7Jason JosephVorlauf30 / 377.89
Portland 201617-20 Mar 2016
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
StabNicole BüchlerFinal4 / 94.80
60 m Hürden 106.7Brahian PeñaVorlauf22 / 277.87
Sopot 20147-9 Mar 2014
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinal4 / 162:01.06 (Vorlauf 2:00.93)
Istanbul 20129-11 Mar 2012
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
StabNicole BüchlerFinal4.55
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifikation12 / 196.45
Doha 201012-14 Mar 2010
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 m Hürden 84.0Lisa UrechVorlauf12 / 168.09
60 mRolf Malcolm FonguéVorlaufDisqualifiziert
60 mPascal ManciniHalbfinal16 / 506.70 (Vorlauf 6.77 )
Valencia 20087-9 Mar 2008
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannVorlauf28 / 357.67
Moskau 200610-12 Mar 2006
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mAndreas BaumannVorlauf26 / 546.77
60 m Hürden 106.7Ivan BitziHalbfinal20 / 337.85 (Vorlauf 7.86)
Budapest 20045-7 Mar 2004
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 m Hürden 106.7Ivan BitziHalbfinal17 / 307.82 (Vorlauf 7.69)
4x400 mMartin LeiserFinal4 / 113:12.62 (Vorlauf 3:09.04)
4x400 mCedric El-IdrissiFinal4 / 113:12.62 (Vorlauf 3:09.04)
4x400 mAlain RohrFinal4 / 113:12.62 (Vorlauf 3:09.04)
4x400 mAndreas OggenfussFinal4 / 113:12.62 (Vorlauf 3:09.04)
Birmingham 200314-16 Mar 2003
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mDaniel DuboisVorlauf30 / 566.77
1500 mPhilippe BandiVorlauf18 / 263:44.37
60 m Hürden 106.7Ivan BitziHalbfinal14 / 297.80 (Vorlauf 7.75)
Lisbon 20019-11 Mar 2001
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
400 mAlain RohrVorlauf17 / 2947.62
800 mAndré BucherFinal3 / 261:46.46 (Halbfinal 1:47.04, Vorlauf 1:47.88)
1500 mPeter PhilippVorlauf14 / 283:40.93
Maebashi 19995-7 Mar 1999
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mCédric GrandHalbfinal16 / 456.64 (Vorlauf 6.61)
400 mLaurent ClercVorlauf22 / 2947.58
800 mAndré BucherVorlauf23 / 261:52.43
60 m Hürden 106.7Raphaël MonachonVorlauf15 / 197.75
Paris 19977-9 Mar 1997
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
200 mMireille DondersHalbfinal7 / 2623.30 (Vorlauf 23.72)
800 mRegula ZürcherHalbfinal7 / 192:02.70 (Vorlauf 2:04.82)
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifikation19 / 251.85
400 mKevin WidmerVorlauf23 / 3347.81
400 mMathias RusterholzHalbfinal13 / 3347.16 (Vorlauf 46.65)
Barcelona 199510-12 Mar 1995
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMargret HaugVorlauf28 / 387.45
60 mSara WüestVorlauf28 / 387.45
60 m Hürden 84.0Julie BaumannHalbfinal11 / 278.10 (Vorlauf 8.04)
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifikation16 / 291.85
DreiClaudia VetschQualifikation18 / 2013.15
Toronto 199312-14 Mar 1993
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mSara WüestVorlauf18 / 297.44
400 mRegula ZürcherVorlauf12 / 1353.76
1500 mSandra GasserFinal3 / 124:10.99 (Vorlauf 4:11.42)
60 m Hürden 84.0Julie BaumannFinal1 / 277.96 (Vorlauf 8.11, Halbfinal 8.02)
60 m Hürden 84.0Rita SchönenbergerHalbfinal11 / 278.32 (Vorlauf 8.23)
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifikation21 / 241.83
200 mKevin WidmerHalbfinal10 / 2221.31 (Vorlauf 21.09)
Sevilla 19918-10 Mar 1991
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
400 mAnita ProttiFinal3 / 1651.41 (Vorlauf 54.01, Halbfinal 52.18)
800 mMarkus TrinklerVorlauf11 / 261:49.13
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinal1 / 1621.17
Budapest 19893-5 Mar 1989
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
800 mMarkus TrinklerVorlauf14 / 211:49.79
3000 mPeter WirzVorlauf14 / 197:53.79
Indianapolis 19876-8 Mar 1987
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMartha GrossenbacherHalbfinal11 / 217.54 (Vorlauf 7.56)
1500 mSandra GasserFinal6 / 94:09.89
60 m Hürden 84.0Rita HeggliFinal4 / 128.11 (Vorlauf 8.12)
Kugel 4.00 kgUrsula StäheliFinal12 / 1316.98
800 mGert KilbertVorlauf15 / 241:51.13
HochRoland DalhäuserFinal5 / 162.32 (Qualifikation 2.24)
Kugel 7.26 kgWerner GünthörFinal2 / 1321.61
Paris 198518-19 Jan 1985
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 m Hürden 106.7Angela WeissHalbfinal10 / 168.48 (Vorlauf 8.56)
WeitMonica StaubliFinal10 / 115.91
60 mStefan BurkartHalbfinal9 / 306.77 (Vorlauf 6.66)
3000 mPierre DélèzeFinal10 / 208:10.51 (Vorlauf 7:55.22)
3000 mBruno LafranchiVorlauf13 / 208:01.27
60 m Hürden 106.7Jean-Marc MusterHalbfinal12 / 188.10 (Vorlauf 8.11)
StabDaniel AebischerFinal15 / 165.00
Berlin 20186-12 Aug 2018
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal4 / 3711.05 (Halbfinal 11.14)
100 mSalomé KoraHalbfinal15 / 3711.36 (Vorlauf 11.48)
100 mAjla Del PonteHalbfinal17 / 3711.38 (Vorlauf 11.39)
200 mSarah AtchoHalbfinal9 / 3422.88
200 mCornelia HalbheerHalbfinal23 / 3423.98 (Vorlauf 23.63)
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinal4 / 3422.45 (Halbfinal 22.84)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinal7 / 332:02.05 (Vorlauf 2:00.42, Halbfinal 2:02.84)
800 mLore HoffmannHalbfinal11 / 332:01.67 (Vorlauf 2:02.23)
1500 mDelia SclabasVorlauf21 / 244:13.47
MarathonLaura HrebecFinal28 / 562:39:03
MarathonMartina StrählFinal7 / 562:28:07
400 m Hürden 76.2Robine SchürmannHalbfinal12 / 3355.89 (Vorlauf 56.35)
400 m Hürden 76.2Lea SprungerFinal1 / 3354.33 (Vorlauf 55.04)
400 m Hürden 76.2Yasmin GigerHalbfinal17 / 3356.81 (Vorlauf 57.40)
3000 m SteepleChiara ScherrerVorlauf21 / 339:47.46
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfFinal2 / 339:22.29 (Vorlauf 9:32.32)
StabAngelica MoserQualifikation20 / 274.20
Hammer 4.00 kgNicole ZihlmannQualifikation26 / 2861.67
SiebenkampfAnnik KälinFinal21 / 295572
SiebenkampfGéraldine RuckstuhlFinal9 / 296260
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinal4 / 1542.30 (Vorlauf 42.62)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinal4 / 1542.30 (Vorlauf 42.62)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal4 / 1542.30 (Vorlauf 42.62)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinal4 / 1542.30 (Vorlauf 42.62)
4x400 mFanette HumairVorlauf10 / 163:32.86
4x400 mRachel PellaudVorlauf10 / 163:32.86
4x400 mYasmin GigerVorlauf10 / 163:32.86
4x400 mLore HoffmannVorlauf10 / 163:32.86
100 mSilvan WickiHalbfinal23 / 4810.49 (Vorlauf 10.28)
100 mAlex WilsonHalbfinal10 / 4810.22 (Vorlauf 10.32)
200 mSilvan WickiVorlauf17 / 3920.93
200 mAlex WilsonFinal3 / 3920.04 (Halbfinal 20.16)
400 mJoel BurgunderVorlauf39 / 3948.78
1500 mJan HochstrasserVorlauf16 / 343:42.80
5000 mJulien WandersFinal8 / 2413:24.79
5000 mJonas RaessFinal21 / 2414:01.14
10 000 mJulien WandersFinal7 / 3228:22.02
MarathonMarcel BerniFinal51 / 722:25.53
MarathonTadesse AbrahamFinal2 / 722:11.24
MarathonAndreas KempfFinal42 / 722:21.35
MarathonChristian KreienbühlFinal27 / 722:19.00
MarathonPatrik WägeliFinal43 / 722:21.59
MarathonGeronimo Von WartburgFinal48 / 722:24.46
110 m Hürden 106.7Jason JosephHalbfinal12 / 2713.53
110 m Hürden 106.7Brahian PeñaVorlauf27 / 2714.50
400 m Hürden 91.4Dany BrandVorlauf24 / 3750.82
400 m Hürden 91.4Alain-Hervé MfomkpaHalbfinal22 / 3750.71 (Vorlauf 50.34)
HochLoïc GaschFinal10 / 282.19 (Qualifikation 2.21)
StabDominik AlbertoQualifikation30 / 365.16
WeitChristopher UllmannQualifikationDisqualifiziert
WeitBenjamin GföhlerQualifikation18 / 307.65
4x100 mSilvan WickiVorlauf10 / 1639.13
4x100 mSuganthan SomasundaramVorlauf10 / 1639.13
4x100 mAlex WilsonVorlauf10 / 1639.13
4x100 mFlorian ClivazVorlauf10 / 1639.13
4x400 mCharles DevantayVorlaufDisqualifiziert
4x400 mJonas GehrigVorlaufDisqualifiziert
4x400 mDany BrandVorlaufDisqualifiziert
4x400 mRicky PetruccianiVorlaufDisqualifiziert
Amsterdam 20166-10 Jul 2016
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal3 / 3111.25 (Vorlauf 11.23)
100 mMarisa LavanchyVorlauf30 / 3111.98
100 mSalomé KoraHalbfinal20 / 3111.65 (Vorlauf 11.45)
200 mCornelia HalbheerVorlauf25 / 3623.61
200 mEllen SprungerHalbfinal18 / 3623.54 (Vorlauf 23.21)
200 mMujinga KambundjiHalbfinal11 / 3623.23 (Vorlauf 23.20)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinal4 / 312:00.47 (Vorlauf 2:04.50, Halbfinal 2:00.30)
HalbmarathonLaura HrebecFinal39 / 901:15:08
HalbmarathonMaja NeuenschwanderFinal23 / 901:13:18
HalbmarathonMartina StrählFinal15 / 901:12:55
HalbmarathonMartina TreschFinal65 / 901:17:47
100 m Hürden 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseFinal4 / 3612.96 (Halbfinal 12.90)
400 m Hürden 76.2Petra FontaniveHalbfinal19 / 3457.42 (Vorlauf 57.49)
400 m Hürden 76.2Lea SprungerFinal3 / 3455.41 (Halbfinal 55.72)
400 m Hürden 76.2Robine SchürmannVorlauf25 / 3457.91
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfFinal5 / 269:40.01 (Vorlauf 9:40.28)
StabNicole BüchlerDNS
StabAngelica MoserFinal7 / 244.45 (Qualifikation 4.45)
SiebenkampfValérie ReggelFinal13 / 215667
SiebenkampfMichelle ZeltnerFinal11 / 216010
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinal15 / 214960 (DNF)
4x100 mEllen SprungerFinal5 / 1643.00 (Vorlauf 42.87)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinal5 / 1643.00 (Vorlauf 42.87)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinal5 / 1643.00 (Vorlauf 42.87)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinal5 / 1643.00 (Vorlauf 42.87)
100 mAlex WilsonHalbfinal19 / 3310.34 (Vorlauf 10.30)
100 mReto Amaru SchenkelDNS
200 mAlex WilsonFinal7 / 3420.70 (Vorlauf 20.80, Halbfinal 20.71)
200 mSilvan WickiVorlauf30 / 3421.41
400 mJoel BurgunderHalbfinal24 / 3247.23 (Vorlauf 46.98)
400 mLuca FlückVorlauf32 / 3247.97
800 mHugo SantacruzVorlauf25 / 291:51.00
HalbmarathonAdrian LehmannFinal26 / 921:05:21
HalbmarathonChristian KreienbühlFinal47 / 921:07:09
HalbmarathonJulien LyonFinal15 / 921:04:40
HalbmarathonAndreas KempfFinal80 / 921:11:10
HalbmarathonMarcel BerniFinal67 / 921:08:47
HalbmarathonTadesse AbrahamFinal1 / 921:02:03
110 m Hürden 106.7Tobias FurerVorlauf29 / 3114.08
110 m Hürden 106.7Brahian PeñaVorlauf28 / 3113.98
400 m Hürden 91.4Dany BrandVorlauf31 / 3851.60
400 m Hürden 91.4Kariem HusseinFinal3 / 3849.10 (Vorlauf 48.87)
StabDominik AlbertoQualifikation24 / 275.15
WeitBenjamin GföhlerQualifikation16 / 247.72
Zehnkampf MJonas FringeliFinal15 / 277602
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinal7 / 1639.11 (Vorlauf 38.88)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinal7 / 1639.11 (Vorlauf 38.88)
4x100 mAlex WilsonFinal7 / 1639.11 (Vorlauf 38.88)
4x100 mSuganthan SomasundaramFinal7 / 1639.11 (Vorlauf 38.88)
4x400 mJoel BurgunderVorlauf14 / 163:03.52
4x400 mLuca FlückVorlauf14 / 163:03.52
4x400 mSilvan LutzVorlauf14 / 163:03.52
4x400 mDaniele AngelellaVorlauf14 / 163:03.52
Zürich 201412-17 Aug 2014
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal4 / 3711.30 (Vorlauf 11.32, Halbfinal 11.20)
100 mMarisa LavanchyVorlauf28 / 3711.65
200 mLea SprungerHalbfinal9 / 3523.12 (Vorlauf 23.15)
200 mJoëlle GolayVorlauf25 / 3523.82
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinal5 / 3522.83 (Vorlauf 23.05, Halbfinal 22.94)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelHalbfinal9 / 302:01.80 (Vorlauf 2:02.14)
MarathonMaja NeuenschwanderFinal9 / 532:31:08
MarathonUrsula Spielmann-JeitzinerFinal39 / 532:43:20
MarathonNicola SpirigFinal24 / 532:37:12
MarathonMartina StrählFinal33 / 532:42:21
MarathonPatricia Morceli BühlerFinal26 / 532:38:41
MarathonMagali Di MarcoFinal44 / 532:46:53
100 m Hürden 84.0Lisa UrechHalbfinal12 / 3113.10 (Vorlauf 13.05)
100 m Hürden 84.0Noemi ZbärenHalbfinal9 / 3113.01 (Vorlauf 12.95)
400 m Hürden 76.2Petra FontaniveHalbfinal16 / 2657.53 (Vorlauf 56.85)
400 m Hürden 76.2Robine SchürmannVorlauf21 / 2658.16
400 m Hürden 76.2Valentine ArrietaHalbfinal14 / 2657.00 (Vorlauf 57.02)
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfFinal13 / 229:55.92 (Vorlauf 9:51.45)
3000 m SteepleAstrid LeutertVorlauf20 / 2210:15.29
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikation17 / 294.25
StabAnna Katharina SchmidQualifikation15 / 294.35
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifikation13 / 286.39
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinalDNF
SiebenkampfEllen SprungerFinal13 / 246082
SiebenkampfValérie ReggelFinal12 / 246091
20 km GehenLaura PolliFinal19 / 291:33:22
20 km GehenMarie PolliFinal21 / 291:34:39
4x100 mMarisa LavanchyFinal8 / 8DNF (Vorlauf 42.98)
4x100 mEllen SprungerFinal8 / 8DNF (Vorlauf 42.98)
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal8 / 8DNF (Vorlauf 42.98)
4x100 mLea SprungerFinal8 / 8DNF (Vorlauf 42.98)
100 mPascal ManciniHalbfinal13 / 3710.38 (Vorlauf 10.43)
100 mReto Amaru SchenkelVorlauf24 / 3710.44
200 mJoel BurgunderVorlauf25 / 3221.24
200 mAlex WilsonHalbfinal13 / 3220.76 (Vorlauf 20.61)
800 mHugo SantacruzVorlauf24 / 341:49.16
1500 mJan HochstrasserVorlauf22 / 323:43.89
MarathonAdrian LehmannFinal46 / 722:26.37
MarathonViktor RöthlinFinal5 / 722:13:07
MarathonChristian KreienbühlFinal23 / 722:18.36
MarathonMichael OttFinal37 / 722:22:51
MarathonTadesse AbrahamFinal9 / 722:15.05
110 m Hürden 106.7Tobias FurerVorlauf23 / 3213.78
400 m Hürden 91.4Jonathan PuemiVorlauf31 / 3651.40
400 m Hürden 91.4Kariem HusseinFinal1 / 3648.96 (Vorlauf 49.70, Halbfinal 49.16)
StabMarquis RichardsQualifikation15 / 285.40
WeitYves ZellwegerQualifikation18 / 307.64
DreiAlexander HochuliQualifikation18 / 2315.95
Hammer 7.26 kgMartin BingisserQualifikation21 / 2264.62
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinal4 / 838.56 (Vorlauf 38.54)
4x100 mAlex WilsonFinal4 / 838.56 (Vorlauf 38.54)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinal4 / 838.56 (Vorlauf 38.54)
4x100 mSuganthan SomasundaramFinal4 / 838.56 (Vorlauf 38.54)
4x400 mPhilipp WeissenbergerHalbfinal15 / 173:08.63
4x400 mSilvan LutzHalbfinal15 / 173:08.63
4x400 mJohannes WagnerHalbfinal15 / 173:08.63
4x400 mDaniele AngelellaHalbfinal15 / 173:08.63
Helsinki 201227 Jun - 1 Jul 2012
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMujinga KambundjiVorlauf27 / 3211.68
200 mLea SprungerHalbfinal12 / 3023.45 (Vorlauf 23.08)
200 mJacqueline GasserVorlauf28 / 3024.18
5000 mSabine FischerFinalDNF
10 000 mPatricia Morceli BühlerFinal14 / 1634:24.82
100 m Hürden 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseVorlauf18 / 2813.25
3000 m SteepleAstrid LeutertHalbfinalDNF
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikationNM
WeitIrene PusterlaFinal6 / 306.53 (Qualifikation 6.44)
4x100 mMichelle CueniFinal6 / 1643.61 (Vorlauf 43.51)
4x100 mJacqueline GasserFinal6 / 1643.61 (Vorlauf 43.51)
4x100 mEllen SprungerFinal6 / 1643.61 (Vorlauf 43.51)
4x100 mLea SprungerFinal6 / 1643.61 (Vorlauf 43.51)
100 mReto Amaru SchenkelHalbfinal17 / 3510.48 (Vorlauf 10.38)
100 mRolf Malcolm FonguéHalbfinal18 / 3510.50 (Vorlauf 10.53)
200 mAlex WilsonHalbfinal9 / 3420.87 (Vorlauf 20.75)
200 mReto Amaru SchenkelHalbfinal14 / 3421.05 (Vorlauf 20.96)
1500 mStefan BreitHalbfinal25 / 283:50.79
5000 mPhilipp BandiFinal22 / 2514:07.48
400 m Hürden 91.4Kariem HusseinHalbfinal19 / 4250.81 (Vorlauf 50.94)
Zehnkampf MJonas FringeliFinal11 / 267719
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinal5 / 1638.83 (Vorlauf 39.41)
4x100 mAlex WilsonFinal5 / 1638.83 (Vorlauf 39.41)
4x100 mRolf Malcolm FonguéFinal5 / 1638.83 (Vorlauf 39.41)
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerFinal5 / 1638.83 (Vorlauf 39.41)
Barcelona 201027 Jul - 1 Aug 2010
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
5000 mSabine FischerFinal9 / 1915:19.80
10 000 mMartina StrählFinal11 / 1833:37.09
MarathonPatricia Morceli BühlerFinalDNF
MarathonMaja NeuenschwanderFinal27 / 432:45:17
100 m Hürden 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseVorlauf26 / 2813.73
100 m Hürden 84.0Lisa UrechFinal7 / 2813.02 (Vorlauf 13.02, Halbfinal 12.95)
HochBeatrice LundmarkFinal10 / 261.89 (Qualifikation 1.92)
StabAnna Katharina SchmidFinal12 / 25NM (Qualifikation 4.35)
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifikation13 / 256.62
SiebenkampfLinda ZüblinFinal16 / 265912
200 mMarc SchneebergerHalbfinal12 / 3220.82 (Vorlauf 20.80)
200 mAlex WilsonVorlauf29 / 3221.40
5000 mPhilipp BandiVorlauf21 / 2913:58.11
10 000 mChristian BelzFinal6 / 2428:54.01
MarathonViktor RöthlinFinal1 / 642:15:31
400 m Hürden 91.4Fausto SantiniVorlauf19 / 2951.43
DreiAlexander Aimes MartinezQualifikation25 / 2715.55
Zehnkampf MSimon WalterFinalDNF
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerFinal4 / 1338.69 (Vorlauf 39.22)
4x100 mAron BeyeneFinal4 / 1338.69 (Vorlauf 39.22)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinal4 / 1338.69 (Vorlauf 39.22)
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinal4 / 1338.69 (Vorlauf 39.22)
Göteborg 20067-13 Aug 2006
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
10 000 mMirja JenniFinal17 / 2832:27.66
400 m Hürden 76.2Martina NaefVorlauf29 / 3258.08
SiebenkampfSylvie DufourFinal22 / 325727
SiebenkampfSimone ObererFinal12 / 326047
100 mMarkus LüthiZwischenlauf17 / 4410.47 (Vorlauf 10.51)
100 mAndreas BaumannZwischenlauf27 / 4410.65 (Vorlauf 10.58)
200 mMarco CribariVorlauf38 / 4121.16
200 mMarc SchneebergerZwischenlauf32 / 41DNS (Vorlauf 21.06)
400 mPierre LavanchyVorlauf23 / 3346.71
10 000 mChristian BelzFinal4 / 1828:16.23
MarathonViktor RöthlinFinal2 / 542:11:50
110 m Hürden 106.7Ivan BitziHalbfinal14 / 3413.68
110 m Hürden 106.7Andreas KundertDNS
400 m Hürden 91.4Christian GrossenbacherHalbfinal16 / 2250.93
DreiAlexander Aimes MartinezFinal9 / 2516.80 (Qualifikation 17.13)
Speer 800 grStefan MüllerFinal7 / 2480.87 (Qualifikation 80.43)
Speer 800 grFelix LoretzQualifikation22 / 2470.83
4x100 mAndreas BaumannHalbfinal9 / 1639.59
4x100 mMarco CribariHalbfinal9 / 1639.59
4x100 mMarkus LüthiHalbfinal9 / 1639.59
4x100 mMarc NiederhäuserHalbfinal9 / 1639.59
München 20026-11 Aug 2002
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
StabNadine RohrQualifikation29 / 343.80
SiebenkampfSimone ObererFinal22 / 264890 (Disc. Im 800m-Lauf)
800 mAndré BucherFinal2 / 291:47.43 (Halbfinal 1:47.08)
1500 mPeter PhilippVorlauf13 / 213:44.30
5000 mChristian BelzFinal12 / 2213:56.59
MarathonViktor RöthlinFinal16 / 342:16:16
110 m Hürden 106.7Ivan BitziHalbfinal12 / 3413.76 (Vorlauf 13.72)
3000 m SteepleChristian BelzVorlauf16 / 248:38.19
HochMartin StaufferQualifikation18 / 292.15
Speer 800 grFelix LoretzQualifikation22 / 2673.29
Zehnkampf MRolf SchläfliFinal15 / 227543
Torun 20215-7 Mar 2021
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mRiccarda DietscheHalbfinal15 / 377.32 (Vorlauf 7.33)
60 mAjla Del PonteFinal1 / 377.03 (Vorlauf 7.26, Halbfinal 7.19)
60 mSalomé KoraHalbfinal9 / 377.27 (Vorlauf 7.32)
400 mLea SprungerHalbfinal10 / 3952.64 (Vorlauf 52.25)
400 mSilke LemmensVorlauf38 / 3954.48
800 mLore HoffmannFinal5 / 342:04.84 (Vorlauf 2:06.25, Halbfinal 2:03.58)
800 mDelia SclabasVorlauf29 / 342:07.04
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelHalbfinal17 / 342:07.47 (Vorlauf 2:05.62)
60 m Hürden 84.0Ditaji KambundjiHalbfinal11 / 408.07 (Vorlauf 8.05)
60 m Hürden 84.0Selina von JackowskiVorlauf40 / 408.36
60 m Hürden 84.0Noemi ZbärenHalbfinal19 / 408.15 (Vorlauf 8.20)
HochSalome LangQualifikation15 / 171.87
StabAngelica MoserFinal1 / 94.75
Fünfkampf WAnnik KälinDNF (verletzt)
60 mPascal ManciniVorlauf27 / 636.73
60 mSilvan WickiDNS (verletzt)
60 mWilliam ReaisVorlauf28 / 636.74
400 mCharles DevantayVorlauf33 / 4847.77
400 mRicky PetruccianiHalbfinal7 / 4846.72 (Vorlauf 46.76)
400 mFilippo MoggiVorlauf35 / 4847.85
3000 mJonas RaessVorlauf21 / 317:57.37
60 m Hürden 106.7Finley GaioVorlauf25 / 357.86
60 m Hürden 106.7Brahian PeñaHalbfinal22 / 357.87 (Vorlauf 7.82)
SiebenkampfSimon EhammerDNF
Glasgow 20191-3 Mar 2019
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mAjla Del PonteFinal8 / 427.30 (Vorlauf 7.27, Halbfinal 7.25)
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinal5 / 427.16 (Vorlauf 7.31, Halbfinal 7.22)
60 mSarah AtchoHalbfinal19 / 427.41 (Vorlauf 7.38)
400 mLea SprungerFinal1 / 3751.61 (Vorlauf 52.46, Halbfinal 51.90)
400 mYasmin GigerVorlauf29 / 3753.84
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelHalbfinal7 / 212:02.98(Vorlauf 2:02.02)
800 mDelia SclabasVorlauf19 / 212:06.07
HochSalome LangQualifikation11 / 131.85
StabAngelica MoserFinal4 / 184.65 (Qualifikation 4.60)
4x400 mYasmin GigerFinal6 / 63:33.72
4x400 mFanette HumairFinal6 / 63:33.72
4x400 mCornelia HalbheerFinal6 / 63:33.72
4x400 mLea SprungerFinal6 / 63:33.72
60 mSilvan WickiHalbfinal18 / 446.76 (Vorlauf 6.75)
60 mSylvain ChuardHalbfinal22 / 446.82 (Vorlauf 6.78)
400 mRicky PetruccianiVorlauf16 / 2147.83
60 m Hürden 106.7Brahian PeñaVorlauf22 / 297.93
60 m Hürden 106.7Tobias FurerVorlauf18 / 297.90
Belgrade 20173-5 Mar 2017
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinal3 / 367.16 (Vorlauf 7.24, Halbfinal 7.19)
60 mSarah AtchoHalbfinal8 / 367.32 (Vorlauf 7.36)
60 mAjla Del PonteHalbfinal12 / 367.39 (Vorlauf 7.35)
400 mLea SprungerFinal5 / 2953.08 (Vorlauf 52.55, Halbfinal 52.17)
400 mYasmin GigerVorlauf21 / 2954.21
400 mSarah AtchoVorlauf25 / 2954.76
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinal2:03.11 (Vorlauf 2:03.23
StabAngelica MoserVorlauf11 / 184.65 (Qualifikation 4.60)
Fünfkampf WCaroline AgnouFinal13 / 154169
60 mPascal ManciniFinal6 / 266.70 (Vorlauf 6.76, Halbfinal 6.66)
400 mLuca FlückVorlauf21 / 2448.29
800 mHugo SantacruzVorlauf21 / 241:52.61
1500 mJan HochstrasserVorlauf14 / 223:49.49
WeitBenjamin GföhlerQualifikation13 / 187.63
Prague 20156-8 Mar 2015
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMujinga KambundjiFinal5 / 387.11 (Vorlauf 7.22, Halbfinal 7.15)
400 mLea SprungerVorlauf20 / 2853.97
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinal1 / 172:01.95 (Vorlauf 2:01.95, Halbfinal 2:01.92)
60 m Hürden 84.0Noemi ZbärenHalbfinal14 / 248.19 (Vorlauf 8.11)
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikation11 / 224.45
StabAngelica MoserQualifikation21 / 224.10
60 mPascal ManciniFinal5 / 376.62 (Vorlauf 6.64, Halbfinal 6.60)
Gothenburg 20131-3 Mar 2013
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMujinga KambundjiVorlauf20 / 237.42
400 mLea SprungerVorlauf17 / 2054.45
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelHalbfinal7 / 132:01.64 (Vorlauf 2:03.24)
60 m Hürden 84.0Noemi ZbärenVorlauf17 / 228.21
Fünfkampf WEllen SprungerFinalDNF
60 mRolf Malcolm FonguéHalbfinal12 / 226.75 (Vorlauf 6.73)
Paris 20114-6 Mar 2011
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 m Hürden 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseVorlauf17 / 248.24
60 m Hürden 84.0Lisa UrechHalbfinal11 / 248.06 (Vorlauf 8.07)
HochBeatrice LundmarkQualifikation21 / 231.85
WeitIrene PusterlaFinal8 / 206.43 (Qualifikation 6.71)
60 mPascal ManciniHalbfinal9 / 356.67 (Vorlauf 6.61)
60 mCédric NabeFinal7 / 356.67 (Halbfinal 6.62, Vorlauf 6.64)
60 m Hürden 106.7Tobias FurerVorlauf17 / 227.93
Turin 20096-8 Mar 2009
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 m Hürden 84.0Lisa UrechVorlauf19 / 258.31
StabNicole BüchlerQualifikation15 / 204.25
WeitIrene PusterlaQualifikation12 / 176.31
60 mPascal ManciniHalbfinal12 / 346.71 (Vorlauf 6.67)
Birmingham 20072-4 Mar 2007
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannVorlauf30 / 367.49
60 mAndreas BaumannVorlauf21 / 286.80
60 m Hürden 106.7Andreas KundertHalbfinal15 / 267.95 (Vorlauf 7.83)
WeitJulien FivazQualifikation16 / 197.47
Madrid 20054-6 Mar 2005
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannVorlauf21 / 247.51
HochCorinne MüllerQualifikation11 / 181.88
WeitBarbara LeuthardQualifikation21 / 226.15
60 mMarkus LüthiVorlauf15 / 276.76
60 m Hürden 106.7Ivan BitziHalbfinal15 / 297.89 (Vorlauf 7.88)
60 m Hürden 106.7Andreas KundertVorlauf22 / 297.88
Vienna 20031-3 Mar 2003
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMartina FeusiHalbfinal16 / 267.42 (Vorlauf 7.36)
60 mDaniel DuboisHalbfinal13 / 356.75 (Vorlauf 6.69)
800 mAndré BucherFinal2 / 211:44.93 (Halbfinal 1:47.10, Vorlauf 1:48.62)
60 m Hürden 106.7Raphaël MonachonHalbfinal15 / 327.86 (Vorlauf 7.78)
60 m Hürden 106.7Ivan BitziHalbfinal11 / 327.75 (Vorlauf 7.78)
HochMartin StaufferQualifikation11 / 282.22
Gent 200024-27 Feb 2000
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
200 mMireille DondersHalbfinal8 / 1923.47 (Vorlauf 23.56)
StabPetra PechsteinQualifikation15 / 224.15
60 mDaniel DuboisVorlauf36 / 406.91
400 mAlain RohrFinal5 / 2547.98 (Halbfinal 47.43, Vorlauf 47.53)
400 mLaurent ClercVorlauf13 / 2547.53
1500 mPeter PhilippFinal8 / 173:44.55 (Vorlauf 3:42.81)
HochMartin StaufferQualifikation14 / 212.16
HochFrédéric SchinzQualifikation17 / 212.11
Valencia 199827 Feb - 1 Mar 1998
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
200 mMireille DondersHalbfinal15 / 24Disqualifiziert (Vorlauf 22.96)
HochSieglinde CaduschFinal12 / 141.80
60 mKevin WidmerVorlauf29 / 366.80
60 mStéphane DiriwächterVorlauf34 / 366.84
200 mKevin WidmerHalbfinal13 / 3021.56 (Vorlauf 21.10)
400 mLaurent ClercVorlauf15 / 2547.89
60 m Hürden 106.7Ivan BitziVorlauf24 / 277.85
60 m Hürden 106.7Raphaël MonachonVorlauf20 / 277.79
Stockholm 19968-9 Mar 1996
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMireille DondersHalbfinal12 / 247.46 (Vorlauf 7.44)
200 mMireille DondersHalbfinal9 / 1624.13 (Vorlauf 24.05)
DreiManuela SchmidQualifikation20 / 2212.98
DreiClaudia VetschQualifikation21 / 2212.83
1500 mPhilippe BandiVorlauf12 / 133:49.48
1500 mPeter PhilippFinal6 / 133:47.55 (Vorlauf 3:41.77)
60 m Hürden 106.7Raphaël MonachonVorlauf14 / 237.93
WeitSimon SchranzQualifikation19 / 277.55
Kugel 7.26 kgMarc SandmeierQualifikation21 / 2317.26
Paris 199411-13 Mar 1994
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMartha GrossenbacherVorlauf19 / 267.53
200 mMireille DondersHalbfinal11 / 1524.38 (Vorlauf 23.78)
400 mKathrin LüthiFinal6 / 954.06 (Vorlauf 53.50)
400 mRegula ZürcherVorlauf9 / 954.07
HochSieglinde CaduschQualifikation16 / 161.85
HochClaudia EllingerQualifikation16 / 161.85
60 mDavid DolléVorlauf12 / 186.72
200 mKevin WidmerVorlauf18 / 2521.32
StabRaynald MuryQualifikation21 / 225.00
Genoa 199228 Feb - 1 Mar 1992
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
60 mMartha GrossenbacherFinal7 / 237.40 (Vorlauf 7.40, Halbfinal 7.35)
60 mPetra OsterwalderVorlauf18 / 237.53
60 mSara WüestHalbfinal10 / 237.38 (Vorlauf 7.37)
200 mRegula AebiHalbfinal7 / 1723.69 (Vorlauf 23.94)
800 mAurelia ScalabrinHalbfinal7 / 172:03.93 (Vorlauf 2:05.93)
60 m Hürden 84.0Julie BaumannFinal5 / 228.11 (Vorlauf 8.09, Halbfinal 8.04)
HochClaudia EllingerQualifikation13 / 231.85
WeitRita SchönenbergerQualifikation9 / 146.21
60 mDavid DolléHalbfinal14 / 296.76 (Vorlauf 6.73)
60 mStefan BurkartVorlauf18 / 296.80
200 mKevin WidmerVorlauf20 / 2321.81
200 mPascal ThurnherrVorlauf17 / 2321.46
3000 mKai JenkelVorlauf12 / 157:58.58
StabMarkus LübbersQualifikation19 / 205.00
Siebenkampf M IndoorBeat GähwilerFinal8 / 95635
Bydgoszcz 201028-28 Mar 2010
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
500 mStéphane JolyFinal70 / 12435:41
Edinburgh 200830-30 Mar 2008
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
500 mUeli KochFinal127 / 12739:12
Mombasa 200724-24 Mar 2007
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
500 mStéphane JolyFinal122 / 12742:43
Saint-Galmier 200519-20 Mar 2005
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
500 mChristian BelzFinal28 / 12712:19
500 mStéphane JolyFinal111 / 12713:16
500 mUeli KochFinal114 / 12713:19
500 mMirco ZwahlenFinal119 / 12713:23
500 mPhilippe BandiFinal65 / 12712:40
500 mJohannes MorgenthalerFinal126 / 12713:38
Dublin 200223-24 Mar 2002
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
500 mChristina CarruzzoFinal71 / 10714:58
500 mStefan GerberFinal91 / 12313:24
Oostende 200124-25 Mar 2001
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
500 mSabine FischerFinal17 / 11315:36
Chorzow 20211-2 May 2021
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
4x100 mRiccarda DietscheFinalDisqualifiziert (Vorlauf 43.71)
4x100 mSalomé KoraFinalDisqualifiziert (Vorlauf 43.71)
4x100 mCornelia HalbheerFinalDisqualifiziert (Vorlauf 43.71)
4x100 mCynthia ReinleFinalDisqualifiziert (Vorlauf 43.71)
4x400 mRachel PellaudVorlauf9 / 143:34.85
4x400 mSilke LemmensVorlauf9 / 143:34.85
4x400 mVeronica VancardoVorlauf9 / 143:34.85
4x400 mAnnina FahrVorlauf9 / 143:34.85
Yokohama 201911-12 May 2019
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
4x400 mLea SprungerFinal7 / 203:32.32 (Vorlauf 3:29.15)
4x400 mFanette HumairFinal7 / 203:32.32 (Vorlauf 3:29.15)
4x400 mVeronica VancardoFinal7 / 203:32.32 (Vorlauf 3:29.15)
4x400 mYasmin GigerFinal7 / 203:32.32 (Vorlauf 3:29.15)
Nassau 20152-3 May 2015
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal8 / 1743.74 (Vorlauf 43.68)
4x100 mLea SprungerFinal8 / 1743.74 (Vorlauf 43.68)
4x100 mMarisa LavanchyFinal8 / 1743.74 (Vorlauf 43.68)
4x100 mFanette HumairFinal8 / 1743.74 (Vorlauf 43.68)
4x100 mPascal ManciniDNF
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelDNF
4x100 mAlex WilsonDNF
4x100 mRolf Malcolm FonguéDNF
4x200 mSteven GugerliFinal7 / 111:24.37 (Vorlauf 1:24.55)
4x200 mPascal ManciniFinal7 / 111:24.37 (Vorlauf 1:24.55)
4x200 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinal7 / 111:24.37 (Vorlauf 1:24.55)
4x200 mSuganthan SomasundaramFinal7 / 111:24.37 (Vorlauf 1:24.55)
Nassau 201424-25 May 2014
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
4x100 mMichelle CueniVorlauf9 / 1943.41
4x100 mMarisa LavanchyVorlauf9 / 1943.41
4x100 mMujinga KambundjiVorlauf9 / 1943.41
4x100 mLea SprungerVorlauf9 / 1943.41
4x200 mMujinga KambundjiFinal5 / 71:31.75
4x200 mLea SprungerFinal5 / 71:31.75
4x200 mJoëlle GolayFinal5 / 71:31.75
4x200 mFanette HumairFinal5 / 71:31.75
Tallinn 20218-11 Jul 2021
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMichelle GloorQualifikation30 / 3511.91
100 mNathacha KouniHalbfinal24 / 35(Vorlauf 11.80)
100 mCynthia ReinleFinal6 / 35(Vorlauf 11.52, Halbfinal 11.33)
200 mLéonie PointetHalbfinal17 / 3223.97 (Vorlauf 23.92)
400 mSilke LemmensFinal3 / 2652.09 (Vorlauf 52.73, Halbfinal 53.07)
400 mJulia NiederbergerVorlauf21 / 2654.96
400 mVeronica VancardoVorlauf19 / 2654.89
800 mDelia SclabasFinal6 / 262:04.35 (Vorlauf 2:03.83)
1500 mJoceline WindFinal10 / 164:19.57 (Vorlauf 4:16.22)
10 000 mAlina SönningFinal13 / 2535:00.46
100 m Hürden 84.0Larissa BertényiVorlauf26 / 3513.92
400 m Hürden 76.2Yasmin GigerFinal3 / 3655.25 (Vorlauf 56.87, Halbfinal 55.99)
400 m Hürden 76.2Alizée RuscaVorlauf23 / 3659.33
400 m Hürden 76.2Lena WernliVorlauf26 / 3659.60
3000 m SteepleSibylle HäringFinal9 / 3110:16.94 (Vorlauf 10:05.92)
StabAndrina HodelFinal8 / 214.15 (Qualifikation 4.20)
WeitGaelle MaonzambiQualifikation14 / 266.21
Kugel 4.00 kgMiryam MazenauerFinal12 / 2114.41 (Qualifikation 15.16)
Diskus 1.00 kgChiara BaumannQualifikation28 / 2842.06
SiebenkampfLydia Boll15 / 155622
SiebenkampfSandra Röthlin11 / 155112
100 mBradley LestradeVorlauf17 / 2110.54
200 mBradley LestradeVorlauf26 / 3021.69
200 mWilliam ReaisFinal1 / 3020.47 (Vorlauf 20.80, Halbfinal 20.57)
400 mLionel SpitzHalbfinal16 / 3246.90 (Vorlauf 46.96)
400 mFilippo MoggiQualifikation30 / 3248.02
400 mRicky PetruccianiFinal1 / 3245.02 (Vorlauf 45.95, Halbfinal 45.72)
800 mRobin OesterVorlauf19 / 261:50.50
1500 mJulien StalhandskeVorlauf20 / 313:46.75
110 m Hürden 106.7Nick RüeggHalbfinal17 / 3514.33 (Vorlauf 14.26)
110 m Hürden 106.7Micha RutschmannVorlauf29 / 3514.64
400 m Hürden 91.4Julien BonvinFinal5 / 2949.56 (Vorlauf 51.31, Halbfinal 50.31)
400 m Hürden 91.4Sales Junior InglinHalbfinalDisqualifiziert (Vorlauf 51.36)
400 m Hürden 91.4Nahom YirgaVorlauf23 / 2952.20
3000 m SteepleLeon BertholdFinal8 / 338:46.62 (Vorlauf 8:44.19)
3000 m SteepleLoris PellazVorlauf24 / 339:08.42
StabFelix EichenbergerQualifikation15 / 164.90
WeitSimon EhammerFinal1 / 188.10 (Qualifikation 7.95)
Speer 800 grFranck Di SanzaQualifikation20 / 2267.13
Speer 800 grSimon WielandFinal7 / 2274.75 (Vorlauf 76.44)
Zehnkampf MFabian Amherd16 / 197297
Zehnkampf MFinley Gaio11 / 197505
Gävle 201911-14 Jul 2019
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mCoralie AmbrosiniVorlauf28 / 3112.57
100 mInola BlattyVorlauf25 / 3112.40
100 mGéraldine FreyHalbfinal9 / 3111.79 (Vorlauf 11.94)
200 mSilke LemmensVorlauf21 / 2924.55
800 mSonja AndenmattenVorlauf20 / 202:13.93
800 mSelina FehlerFinal7 / 202:07.79 (Vorlauf 2:06.73)
800 mCarolina Hernandez-PitaVorlauf15 / 202:09.28
100 m Hürden 84.0Kim Flattich17 / 3313.77 (Vorlauf 13.96)
100 m Hürden 84.0Sandra RöthlinVorlauf27 / 3314.45
100 m Hürden 84.0Selina von JackowskiVorlauf30 / 3314.50
400 m Hürden 76.2Oksana AeschbacherVorlauf17 / 3059.64
400 m Hürden 76.2Karin DischVorlauf20 / 3060.28
400 m Hürden 76.2Yasmin GigerFinal3 / 3056.37 (Vorlauf 58.50, Halbfinal 57.29)
HochSalome LangFinal11 / 271.80 (Qualifikation 1.78)
StabPascale StöcklinFinal10 / 224.00 (Qualifikation 4.15)
StabAngelica MoserFinal1 / 224.56 (Qualifikation 4.25)
DreiAlina ToblerQualifikation19 / 2212.35
Diskus 1.00 kgChantal TannerQualifikation13 / 1950.46
Speer 600 grGéraldine RuckstuhlFinal5 / 2051.84 (Qualifikation 54.59)
SiebenkampfLydia Boll19 / 205122
SiebenkampfGéraldine RuckstuhlFinal1 / 206274
4x100 mInola BlattyFinal8 / 1345.64 (Vorlauf 44.80)
4x100 mSilke LemmensFinal8 / 1345.64 (Vorlauf 44.80)
4x100 mCoralie AmbrosiniFinal8 / 1345.64 (Vorlauf 44.80)
4x100 mGéraldine FreyFinal8 / 1345.64 (Vorlauf 44.80)
200 mWilliam ReaisHalbfinal14 / 3421.47 (Vorlauf 21.23)
400 mCharles DevantayHalbfinal10 / 3247.18 (Vorlauf 47.50)
400 mFilippo MoggiVorlauf28 / 3248.65
400 mVincent NotzVorlauf20 / 3247.93
1500 mTom ElmerFinal9 / 273:52.19 (Vorlauf 3:47.17)
110 m Hürden 106.7Jason JosephFinal1 / 3112.45 (Vorlauf 13.82, Halbfinal 13.54)
110 m Hürden 106.7Mathieu JaquetVorlauf25 / 3114.66
400 m Hürden 91.4Julien BonvinVorlauf20 / 2652.53
400 m Hürden 91.4Sales Junior InglinVorlauf21 / 2652.72
WeitEnrico GüntertQualifikation21 / 226.95
DreiCarlos KouassiQualifikation24 / 2515.20
Kugel 7.26 kgStefan WielandQualifikation23 / 2716.83
Zehnkampf MFinley Gaio10 / 157453
4x400 mFilippo MoggiFinal6 / 123:10.46 (Vorlauf 3:08.59)
4x400 mRyan WyssFinal6 / 123:10.46 (Vorlauf 3:08.59)
4x400 mCharles DevantayFinal6 / 123:10.46 (Vorlauf 3:08.59)
4x400 mSales Junior InglinFinal6 / 123:10.46 (Vorlauf 3:08.59)
Bydgoszcz 201713-16 Jul 2017
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mAjla Del PonteFinal5 / 2911.66 (Vorlauf 11.47, Halbfinal 11.49)
100 mGéraldine FreyVorlauf24 / 2912.12
200 mSarah AtchoFinal2 / 2922.90 (Vorlauf 22.96, Halbfinal 22.99)
800 mLore HoffmannFinal5 / 242:05.65 (Vorlauf 2:04.60)
1500 mSelina UmmelVorlauf16 / 174:28.23
10 000 mEvelyne DietschiFinal17 / 2435:29.24
10 000 mFlavia StutzFinal18 / 2435:41.54
100 m Hürden 84.0Selina von JackowskiVorlauf26 / 2714.12
3000 m SteepleChiara ScherrerFinal8 / 2310:06.41 (Vorlauf 10:14.08)
3000 m SteepleBarblin RemundVorlauf23 / 2310:54.41
HochSalome LangFinal4 / 151.86 (Vorlauf 1.79)
StabPascale StöcklinFinal12 / 214.00 (Qualifikation 4.20)
StabLea BachmannQualifikation17 / 214.00
StabAngelica MoserFinal1 / 214.55 (Qualifikation 4.20)
Diskus 1.00 kgChantal TannerQualifikation18 / 2248.70
Speer 600 grNadja-Marie PasternackQualifikation17 / 2549.76
SiebenkampfCaroline AgnouFinal1 / 286330
SiebenkampfCeline Albisser15 / 285487
4x100 mRiccarda DietscheFinal3 / 744.07 (Vorlauf 43.99)
4x100 mAjla Del PonteFinal3 / 744.07 (Vorlauf 43.99)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinal3 / 744.07 (Vorlauf 43.99)
4x100 mGéraldine FreyFinal3 / 744.07 (Vorlauf 43.99)
100 mSylvain ChuardHalbfinal22 / 4110.62 (Vorlauf 10.63)
200 mSilvan WickiFinal7 / 2521.32 (Vorlauf 20.95, Halbfinal 20.89)
400 mVincent NotzVorlauf16 / 3147.47
400 mLuca FlückVorlauf21 / 3147.79
800 mJonas SchöpferVorlauf18 / 211:51.33
5000 mLuca NotiFinal14 / 1514:43.11
400 m Hürden 91.4Dany BrandFinal2 / 2549.14 (Vorlauf 50.45, Halbfinal 49.37)
400 m Hürden 91.4Alain-Hervé MfomkpaHalbfinal12 / 2550.92 (Vorlauf 51.45)
400 m Hürden 91.4Mattia TajanaVorlauf20 / 2552.28
Zehnkampf MAndri OberholzerFinal6 / 197827
Zehnkampf MPascal Magyar14 / 197270
Zehnkampf MLuca Bernaschina15 / 197252
4x400 mVincent NotzVorlaufDisqualifiziert
4x400 mLuca FlückVorlaufDisqualifiziert
4x400 mMattia TajanaVorlaufDisqualifiziert
4x400 mJoël FluryVorlaufDisqualifiziert
Tallinn 20158-12 Jul 2015
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mSalomé KoraVorlauf20 / 2312.07
200 mSarah AtchoFinal6 / 2323.85 (Vorlauf 23.52)
200 mCharlène KellerFinal7 / 2323.87 (Vorlauf 23.54w)
1500 mMolly RenferFinal11 / 134:18.36
100 m Hürden 84.0Majella HauriVorlauf28 / 3014.32
100 m Hürden 84.0Eveline RebsamenVorlauf26 / 3014.28
100 m Hürden 84.0Noemi ZbärenFinal1 / 3012.71 (Vorlauf 13.00, Halbfinal 12.88)
HochLivia OdermattQualifikation22 / 261.75
StabAngela MetzgerQualifikation29 / 293.70
StabMelanie FaselQualifikation19 / 293.85
StabJasmine FahrniQualifikation18 / 294.00
WeitFatim AffessiQualifikation18 / 286.04
SiebenkampfElodie JakobFinal7 / 125746
4x100 mLena WeissFinal3 / 1044.24 (Vorlauf 44.47)
4x100 mSarah AtchoFinal3 / 1044.24 (Vorlauf 44.47)
4x100 mCharlène KellerFinal3 / 1044.24 (Vorlauf 44.47)
4x100 mNoemi ZbärenFinal3 / 1044.24 (Vorlauf 44.47)
200 mBastien MouthonFinal4 / 2720.83 (Vorlauf 20.99, Halbfinal 20.98)
110 m Hürden 106.7Brahian PeñaFinal5 / 1513.90 (Vorlauf 13.93)
110 m Hürden 106.7Maurus MeyerVorlauf14 / 1514.33
HochLoïc GaschQualifikation17 / 252.10
HochQuentin PirletQualifikation25 / 252.05
WeitBenjamin GföhlerFinal4 / 207.93 (Qualifikation 7.29)
WeitChristopher UllmannFinal11 / 207.31 (Qualifikation 7.42)
Zehnkampf MJan Deuber11 / 116810
4x100 mBrahian PeñaVorlauf9 / 1140.61
4x100 mYanier Bello-DiazVorlauf9 / 1140.61
4x100 mSilvan WickiVorlauf9 / 1140.61
4x100 mBastien MouthonVorlauf9 / 1140.61
Tampere 201310-14 Jul 2013
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mMujinga KambundjiFinal4 / 2511.55 (Vorlauf 11.56, Halbfinal 11.69)
100 mFanette HumairVorlauf18 / 2511.85
200 mMujinga KambundjiFinal5 / 2023.46 (Vorlauf 23.49)
200 mFanette HumairVorlauf13 / 2024.01
400 mSimone WernerVorlauf18 / 2054.79
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinal3 / 232:02.74 (Vorlauf 2:03.99)
1500 mAndrina SchläpferVorlauf18 / 234:21.72
5000 mPriska Auf der MaurFinal14 / 2116:42.11
100 m Hürden 84.0Elodie JakobVorlauf15 / 1613.79
3000 m SteepleCléa FormazFinal8 / 1110:27.76
SiebenkampfTanja Mayer12 / 175452
SiebenkampfMichelle Zeltner13 / 175443
800 mRoland ChristenVorlauf20 / 271:51.14
400 m Hürden 91.4Jonathan PuemiVorlauf20 / 3151.26
3000 m SteepleAdriano EngelhardtFinal10 / 208:46.88 (Vorlauf 8:51.91)
StabMarquis RichardsQualifikation16 / 275.25
DreiAndreas GraberFinal12 / 2115.53 (Qualifikation 15.79)
Zehnkampf MDominik AlbertoDNF
Zehnkampf MChristian Loosli13 / 207523
Ostrava 201114-17 Jul 2011
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
200 mJacqueline GasserHalbfinal8 / 2523.81 (Vorlauf 23.64)
800 mSelina Rutz-BüchelFinal5 / 142:04.25 (Vorlauf 2:04.85)
10 000 mCéline HauertFinal9 / 1435:20.38
100 m Hürden 84.0Lisa UrechFinal2 / 1713.00 (Vorlauf 13.01)
400 m Hürden 76.2Valentine ArrietaFinal7 / 1857.43 (Vorlauf 57.95)
3000 m SteepleMartina TreschFinal5 / 229:51.96 (Vorlauf 10:05.60)
3000 m SteepleFabienne SchlumpfVorlauf17 / 2210:31.10
StabAnna Katharina SchmidFinal4 / 254.30 (Qualifikation 4.15)
Kugel 4.00 kgAna ZogovicFinal12 / 2313.29 (Qualifikation 14.63)
Diskus 1.00 kgElisabeth GrafQualifikation17 / 2047.71
SiebenkampfElisabeth Graf14 / 175279
SiebenkampfMichelle Zeltner15 / 175238
SiebenkampfLea Sprunger16 / 174808
4x100 mJoelle CurtiVorlaufDNF
4x100 mJacqueline GasserVorlaufDNF
4x100 mMarisa LavanchyVorlaufDNF
4x100 mAurélie HumairVorlaufDNF
100 mPascal ManciniVorlauf9 / 2010.63
200 mAlex WilsonFinal7 / 2921.07 (Vorlauf 21.13, Halbfinal 20.68)
200 mPascal ManciniVorlauf24 / 2921.61
10 000 mChristoph RyffelFinal11 / 2129:35.32
400 m Hürden 91.4Karim ManaouiHalbfinal18 / 3351.97 (Vorlauf 51.66)
400 m Hürden 91.4Jonathan PuemiHalbfinal14 / 3351.70 (Vorlauf 51.78)
400 m Hürden 91.4Kariem HusseinHalbfinal20 / 3352.55 (Vorlauf 51.75)
4x400 mDaniele AngelellaVorlauf9 / 93:15.11
4x400 mJonathan PuemiVorlauf9 / 93:15.11
4x400 mSilvan LutzVorlauf9 / 93:15.11
4x400 mKariem HusseinVorlauf9 / 93:15.11
Kaunas 200916-19 Jul 2009
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 m Hürden 84.0Lisa UrechFinal6 / 3113.41 (Vorlauf 13.28, Halbfinal 13.39)
100 m Hürden 84.0Clélia Rard-ReuseHalbfinal15 / 3113.60 (Vorlauf 13.51)
100 m Hürden 84.0Petra FontaniveVorlauf29 / 3114.16
400 m Hürden 76.2Petra FontaniveVorlauf25 / 2761.03
HochLara KronauerQualifikation14 / 241.80
StabArlette BrülhartQualifikation21 / 253.70
WeitIrene PusterlaFinal7 / 216.57w (Qualifikation 6.27)
WeitClélia Rard-ReuseFinal10 / 216.33w (Qualifikation 6.41w)
100 mPascal ManciniVorlauf9 / 2110.61
200 mReto Amaru SchenkelHalbfinal14 / 2321.45 (Vorlauf 21.41)
200 mPascal ManciniVorlauf15 / 2321.41
110 m Hürden 106.7Tobias FurerVorlauf18 / 2314.21
400 m Hürden 91.4Fausto SantiniVorlauf24 / 3252.20
400 m Hürden 91.4Michael PfannerVorlauf27 / 3252.54
4x100 mPascal ManciniFinal6 / 1039.73 (Vorlauf 40.06)
4x100 mBenjamin SunierFinal6 / 1039.73 (Vorlauf 40.06)
4x100 mKwasi Asante OfosuFinal6 / 1039.73 (Vorlauf 40.06)
4x100 mReto Amaru SchenkelFinal6 / 1039.73 (Vorlauf 40.06)
Debrecen 200712-15 Jul 2007
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mGiorgia CandianiVorlauf23 / 3011.86
100 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannHalbfinal13 / 3011.76 (Vorlauf 11.72)
100 m Hürden 84.0Sabrina AltermattVorlauf20 / 2913.94
HochLara KronauerQualifikation18 / 201.77
WeitStéphanie VaucherQualifikation19 / 225.95
SiebenkampfLinda Züblin11 / 185878
100 mRolf Malcolm FonguéVorlauf29 / 3310.83
200 mMarco CribariFinal5 / 2921.08 (Vorlauf 20.91, Halbfinal 20.97)
Diskus 2.00 kgDaniel SchärerFinal10 / 2053.00 (Qualifikation 53.58)
Erfurt 200514-15 Jul 2005
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannFinal5 / 1911.57 (Vorlauf 11.90)
100 m Hürden 84.0Sabrina AltermattVorlauf13 / 2113.60
StabNicole BüchlerFinal12 / 163.80
20 km GehenLaura Polli11 / 171:48:45
4x100 mFabienne Flückiger-WeyermannFinal4 / 545.45
4x100 mMichelle CueniFinal4 / 545.45
4x100 mNicole KollerFinal4 / 545.45
4x100 mMirjam HessFinal4 / 545.45
800 mAdrian WüestVorlauf20 / 241:51.96
800 mAndreas FelixVorlauf17 / 241:51.01
110 m Hürden 106.7Andreas KundertFinal5 / 2413.77w (Vorlauf 14.01)
400 m Hürden 91.4Kenny GuexVorlauf17 / 1952.43
Zehnkampf MDavid Fröhlich16 / 217183
Zehnkampf MDavid Gervasi19 / 216677
Bydgoszcz 200317-18 Jul 2003
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
400 mSimone MurerVorlauf12 / 1454.66
1500 mChristina Carruzzo5 / 244:15.15 (Vorlauf 4:15.88)
1500 mMonika VogelVorlauf14 / 244:16.28
WeitBarbara LeuthardQualifikation19 / 205.95
4x100 mBarbara Morza8 / 845.69 (Vorlauf 46.21)
4x100 mJessica Kilian8 / 845.69 (Vorlauf 46.21)
4x100 mRenate Weibel-Kohler8 / 845.69 (Vorlauf 46.21)
4x100 mBarbara Leuthard8 / 845.69 (Vorlauf 46.21)
110 m Hürden 106.7Jürg EggerVorlauf28 / 3014.43
400 m Hürden 91.4Silvain GertschHalbfinal14 / 2551.61 (Vorlauf 51.74)
4x100 mThomas ZauggVorlauf11 / 1140.72
4x100 mHarry Blaise ThonneyVorlauf11 / 1140.72
4x100 mAndreas OggierVorlauf11 / 1140.72
4x100 mCédric NabeVorlauf11 / 1140.72
Amsterdam 200112-13 Jul 2001
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
400 mMartina NaefQualifikation12 / 1555.17
SiebenkampfSimone Oberer15 / 185452
20 km GehenMarie Polli17 / 181:41:29
200 mMarc SchneebergerQualifikation13 / 1721.46
Speer 800 grStefan Müller11 / 1968.95 (Qualifikation 71.18)
4x100 mMarc SchneebergerDNF (Vorlauf 40.92)
4x100 mGuido HelfensteinDNF (Vorlauf 40.92)
4x100 mMarc NiederhäuserDNF (Vorlauf 40.92)
4x100 mMarkus LüthiDNF (Vorlauf 40.92)
Göteborg 199929-30 Jul 1999
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 m Hürden 84.0Nadia WaeberVorlauf15 / 1913.76
200 mAldo TonazziHalbfinal14 / 2021.46 (Vorlauf 21.17)
800 mRamon WächterVorlauf14 / 241:49.39
800 mSteve GurnhamVorlauf18 / 241:49.74
400 m Hürden 91.4Cedric El-IdrissiVorlauf20 / 2353.12
Hammer 7.26 kgPatric Suter8 / 2370.18 (Qualifikation 71.25)
Zehnkampf MAdrian Krebs7 / 107501
Turku 199710-11 Jul 1997
DisziplinAthleteRundeRangLeistung
100 m Hürden 84.0Nadia WaeberVorlauf10 / 1713.70
400 m Hürden 76.2Cornelia Spycher7 / 1159.28 (Vorlauf 58.49)
100 mCédric GrandHalbfinal12 / 3010.47w (Vorlauf 10.57)
200 mPatric ClercHalbfinal15 / 2621.49 (Vorlauf 21.33w)
200 mAldo TonazziHalbfinal14 / 2621.46 (Vorlauf 21.39)
800 mAndré Bucher2 / 231:47.13 (Vorlauf 1:49.36, Halbfinal 1:49.62)
1500 mThomas Suter12 / 193:47.28 (Vorlauf 3:45.29)
110 m Hürden 106.7Ivan BitziHalbfinal16 / 2114.68 (Vorlauf 14.15)
400 m Hürden 91.4Marcel Schelbert2 / 1949.43 (Vorlauf 49.64)
StabMichel Gigandet8 / 185.20